Suburban East Conference Meet -
Forest Lake, MN
10/20/2015

race logo










					 
                Suburban East Conference Cross Country Meet 
             Tanners Brook Golf Club - Forest Lake             
                            October 20, 2015 - 5K
                    MYLAPS Bibtag timing by MTEC Results
 
  
                                Boys Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Eli Krahn                  12 Stillwater                  15:59  5:09 
     2   1 Collin Kiley               12 Roseville Area              16:06  5:11 
     3   1 Fernando Benitez           12 White Bear Lake             16:06  5:11 
     4   2 Sam Hanson                 12 Stillwater                  16:07  5:11 
     5   1 Alex Plasencia             12 Mounds View                 16:07  5:12 
     6   1 Joseph Romain              11 Woodbury                    16:14  5:14 
     7   3 Tim Koenning               12 Stillwater                  16:25  5:17 
     8   4 Eddie Kiolbasa             12 Stillwater                  16:33  5:20 
     9   2 Ben Vanderbosch            10 White Bear Lake             16:36  5:21 
    10   2 Harrrison Hirsch           12 Mounds View                 16:37  5:21 
    11   1 Noah Wondimu               12 East Ridge                  16:40  5:22 
    12   3 Tim Pease                  11 Mounds View                 16:43  5:23 
    13   5 Jack Degonda               10 Stillwater                  16:45  5:24 
    14   1 Dillon Diekmann            11 Cretin-Derham Hall          16:48  5:25 
    15   3 Mike Rohlinger             10 White Bear Lake             16:55  5:27 
    16   4 Joey Lawson                10 Mounds View                 16:55  5:27 
    17   6 Noah Johnson               10 Stillwater                  16:59  5:28 
    18   1 Scott Burazin              11 Park Cottage Grove          17:00  5:29 
    19   7 Isaac Krahn                10 Stillwater                  17:00  5:29 
    20   4 Garett Zakrzewski          12 White Bear Lake             17:02  5:29 
    21   5 Anders Bandt               10 Mounds View                 17:09  5:31 
    22   2 Dan Lee                     9 Roseville Area              17:10  5:32 
    23   6 David Dahl                 10 Mounds View                 17:10  5:32 
    24   1 Spencer Kotys              10 Forest Lake                 17:10  5:32 
    25   8 Jonathon Breckheimer       12 Stillwater                  17:14  5:33 
    26   2 Tony Cauthorn              12 East Ridge                  17:14  5:33 
    27   7 Austin Streit               9 Mounds View                 17:15  5:33 
    28   8 Mark Ousdigian             11 Mounds View                 17:15  5:34 
    29   2 Charlie Babcock           9TH Forest Lake                 17:17  5:34 
    30   3 Acer Iverson                9 Roseville Area              17:21  5:35 
    31   9 Nick Yokanovich            12 Stillwater                  17:26  5:37 
    32  10 Cole Lebourgeosis          11 Stillwater                  17:27  5:37 
    33   4 Nasruden Mohamed           12 Roseville Area              17:32  5:39 
    34   9 Lucas Hessini               9 Mounds View                 17:32  5:39 
    35   3 Peter Betz                 12 East Ridge                  17:32  5:39 
    36   5 Josh Truen                 10 White Bear Lake             17:33  5:39 
    37   6 Cole Rau                   12 White Bear Lake             17:35  5:40 
    38   7 Jace Bartz                 10 White Bear Lake             17:35  5:40 
    39   4 Joseph Reimann              9 East Ridge                  17:40  5:42 
    40   5 Michael Virgin             11 East Ridge                  17:40  5:42 
    41   2 Grant Wittman               9 Woodbury                    17:41  5:42 
    42  11 Carter Moenning             8 Stillwater                  17:42  5:42 
    43   8 Tryg Solberg                9 White Bear Lake             17:42  5:42 
    44   5 Sam O'Donnell-Hoff         12 Roseville Area              17:49  5:44 
    45   6 Eamon Kuhne                11 Roseville Area              17:52  5:45 
    46   3 Will Valentin              10 Forest Lake                 17:53  5:46 
    47  10 Nick Simser                10 Mounds View                 17:54  5:46 
    48   6 Luke Lemay                 10 East Ridge                  17:55  5:46 
    49   2 Logan Smith                11 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:58  5:47 
    50   3 Matthew Voigt              10 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:59  5:48 
    51   7 Nathan Strom               12 East Ridge                  17:59  5:48 
    52   3 Ben Reuter                 11 Woodbury                    18:00  5:48 
    53   8 Michael Merthen            10 East Ridge                  18:02  5:49 
    54   7 Charles Park               11 Roseville Area              18:08  5:50 
    55   8 Holmes Kevin               11 Roseville Area              18:08  5:51 
    56   9 Charlie Betz               12 East Ridge                  18:09  5:51 
    57   2 Blake Pierre               10 Park Cottage Grove          18:10  5:51 
    58   4 Ryan Mead                  10 Forest Lake                 18:10  5:51 
    59   4 Jack Spencer               11 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:11  5:52 
    60   4 Henry Kueppers             11 Woodbury                    18:15  5:53 
    61   9 Ben Roen                   11 White Bear Lake             18:17  5:54 
    62   3 Josh Williamson            12 Park Cottage Grove          18:18  5:54 
    63  10 Sam Racine                  9 White Bear Lake             18:21  5:55 
    64   5 Peter Michalowicz          10 Woodbury                    18:21  5:55 
    65  10 Ethan Storm                10 East Ridge                  18:24  5:56 
    66   5 Adam Stenning              10 Forest Lake                 18:25  5:56 
    67   6 Isaiah Zak                  8 Forest Lake                 18:28  5:57 
    68   5 Cole Bredahl               12 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:28  5:57 
    69   9 Caleb Schultz              10 Roseville Area              18:29  5:57 
    70   4 Justus Robinson             9 Park Cottage Grove          18:31  5:58 
    71   5 Reed Amland                10 Park Cottage Grove          18:38  6:00 
    72   7 Alexander Jankowski         8 Forest Lake                 18:40  6:01 
    73   8 Mathias Waskey            9TH Forest Lake                 18:47  6:03 
    74   6 Zachary Wild               12 Woodbury                    18:52  6:05 
    75   6 Jacob Diaz                 10 Park Cottage Grove          19:02  6:08 
    76   9 Max Kelley                 10 Forest Lake                 19:03  6:08 
    77  10 Isaac Dahl                 11 Roseville Area              19:05  6:09 
    78   7 Beau Buckeye               12 Woodbury                    19:06  6:09 
    79   8 Ryan Murphy                11 Woodbury                    19:09  6:10 
    80   9 Daniel Ringrose            10 Woodbury                    19:10  6:10 
    81   7 Mason Michaud               8 Park Cottage Grove          19:17  6:13 
    82   6 John Modl                  11 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:22  6:14 
    83   8 Alexander Raway            12 Park Cottage Grove          19:30  6:17 
    84  10 Caleb Brooks               11 Woodbury                    19:34  6:18 
    85  10 Davis Long                 12 Forest Lake                 19:35  6:18 
    86   7 Brendan Tickle             12 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:25  6:35 
    87   8 Daniel Stevermer           10 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:35  6:38 
    88   9 Robert Hofmann             12 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:47  7:01 
    89  10 Owen Mische                 9 Cretin-Derham Hall          22:08  7:08 

 
                Suburban East Conference Cross Country Meet 
             Tanners Brook Golf Club - Forest Lake             
                            October 20, 2015 - 5K
                    MYLAPS Bibtag timing by MTEC Results
 
  
                             Boys Junior Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Alex Daum                  11 Stillwater                  17:04  5:30 
     2   2 Noah Kneeskern             11 Stillwater                  17:05  5:30 
     3   3 Getahun O'Malley           12 Stillwater                  17:07  5:31 
     4   4 Elliot Weisberg            11 Stillwater                  17:24  5:36 
     5   5 Jared Brandt                9 Stillwater                  17:24  5:36 
     6   1 Jackson Denny              11 Mounds View                 17:25  5:37 
     7   2 John Carlson                9 Mounds View                 17:29  5:38 
     8   6 Yonas O'Malley              9 Stillwater                  17:37  5:41 
     9   7 Jacob Ring                 10 Stillwater                  17:40  5:41 
    10   3 Harry Lien                 11 Mounds View                 17:43  5:42 
    11   8 Matt Payne                 10 Stillwater                  17:43  5:43 
    12   9 Ben Wicklund               10 Stillwater                  17:50  5:45 
    13   4 Grant Delaune              12 Mounds View                 17:51  5:45 
    14  10 Alex Engelen               10 Stillwater                  17:53  5:46 
    15  11 Temmy Wessel               12 Stillwater                  17:55  5:46 
    16  12 Max Korth                  10 Stillwater                  17:56  5:47 
    17   1 Sean Radebaugh             12 White Bear Lake             17:56  5:47 
    18   5 Ezekiel Lelinga            11 Mounds View                 17:59  5:48 
    19   2 Jonathan Osterlund         12 White Bear Lake             18:00  5:48 
    20   3 Nicholas Oczak             12 White Bear Lake             18:01  5:48 
    21  13 Beau Haugen                12 Stillwater                  18:04  5:49 
    22   4 Morgan Wenzler             10 White Bear Lake             18:05  5:50 
    23   6 Filipos Gilbert            10 Mounds View                 18:08  5:50 
    24   1 Andy Haines                 9 Forest Lake                 18:12  5:52 
    25  14 Evan Johnson               11 Stillwater                  18:13  5:52 
    26   1 Michael Kenney              9 East Ridge                  18:13  5:52 
    27   2 Erik Lemay                 10 East Ridge                  18:16  5:53 
    28  15 Shad Kraftson              11 Stillwater                  18:19  5:54 
    29  16 James Huntley              11 Stillwater                  18:19  5:54 
    30  17 Will Seck                  10 Stillwater                  18:19  5:54 
    31   3 Ethan Anderson             10 East Ridge                  18:21  5:55 
    32   4 Brady Kunz                 10 East Ridge                  18:22  5:55 
    33   7 Aaron Marx                 11 Mounds View                 18:22  5:55 
    34  18 Jake Kennedy               12 Stillwater                  18:23  5:55 
    35  19 Henry Seeb                 12 Stillwater                  18:25  5:56 
    36   8 Levi Johnson               12 Mounds View                 18:26  5:56 
    37   9 Will Sacay                  8 Mounds View                 18:27  5:57 
    38  10 Adam Coltvet               10 Mounds View                 18:28  5:57 
    39  11 Nate Moller                 9 Mounds View                 18:32  5:58 
    40  20 Ethan Christenson          11 Stillwater                  18:33  5:58 
    41   1 Isaac Miller               12 Roseville Area              18:35  5:59 
    42   5 Jeffrey Bance              11 White Bear Lake             18:36  5:59 
    43  21 Nathan Schlosser           12 Stillwater                  18:37  6:00 
    44   6 Jacob Horvath              10 White Bear Lake             18:37  6:00 
    45   7 Thomas Adair               12 White Bear Lake             18:38  6:00 
    46   8 Noah Anderson               9 White Bear Lake             18:43  6:02 
    47  22 John Argiro                10 Stillwater                  18:43  6:02 
    48  23 Nathan Shikenjanski         9 Stillwater                  18:44  6:02 
    49   5 Phillip Harris             12 East Ridge                  18:44  6:02 
    50   2 John Wolf                   9 Roseville Area              18:45  6:02 
    51  24 Joe Hesse-Withbroe         10 Stillwater                  18:47  6:03 
    52   9 Mike Allen                 12 White Bear Lake             18:48  6:03 
    53   6 Jack Standal               12 East Ridge                  18:48  6:03 
    54   7 Matt Rukunga               11 East Ridge                  18:49  6:04 
    55   8 Eric Gramer                 8 East Ridge                  18:49  6:04 
    56  10 Wyatt Taylor               10 White Bear Lake             18:53  6:05 
    57   3 Haruhi Shimasaki           12 Roseville Area              18:56  6:06 
    58  25 Eric Norton                10 Stillwater                  18:57  6:06 
    59  12 Jake Haakes                 9 Mounds View                 18:59  6:07 
    60   2 Kacey Moncur               10 Forest Lake                 18:59  6:07 
    61   4 Joseph Lee                  7 Roseville Area              18:59  6:07 
    62   5 Wylie Phillips              9 Roseville Area              19:00  6:07 
    63  13 Jared Herbert              10 Mounds View                 19:02  6:08 
    64  14 Spencer Pauley             11 Mounds View                 19:02  6:08 
    65   6 Max Maahs                   9 Roseville Area              19:02  6:08 
    66  26 Josiah Gregg               12 Stillwater                  19:05  6:09 
    67  11 Douglas Shield             11 White Bear Lake             19:06  6:09 
    68  27 Dan Hammer                 11 Stillwater                  19:08  6:10 
    69   1 Lucas Hoyt                  9 Park Cottage Grove          19:09  6:10 
    70   9 Joseph Moynihan            11 East Ridge                  19:10  6:11 
    71  15 Noah Xiong                 10 Mounds View                 19:15  6:12 
    72  16 Sam Winters                 9 Mounds View                 19:15  6:12 
    73  12 Dylan Miller               10 White Bear Lake             19:15  6:12 
    74  10 Brevin Ndovu               11 East Ridge                  19:16  6:12 
    75   3 William Dorrain            11 Forest Lake                 19:18  6:13 
    76  17 Steve McCoy                 9 Mounds View                 19:18  6:13 
    77  13 Joshua Summers             10 White Bear Lake             19:18  6:13 
    78   7 Cirdan Klindworth           8 Roseville Area              19:19  6:13 
    79   8 Lukas Klarqvist            10 Roseville Area              19:22  6:14 
    80  11 Jacob Daubenberger         10 East Ridge                  19:24  6:15 
    81  18 Eddy Brody                 10 Mounds View                 19:24  6:15 
    82  28 Carter Moenning             8 Stillwater                  19:25  6:15 
    83   4 Ethan Erickson              8 Forest Lake                 19:26  6:16 
    84  12 Philip Gramer              10 East Ridge                  19:27  6:16 
    85  29 Johann Noer                 9 Stillwater                  19:28  6:16 
    86  19 Jp Braun                   10 Mounds View                 19:29  6:17 
    87  30 Holden Schafer             12 Stillwater                  19:30  6:17 
    88   9 Edward Bregi                8 Roseville Area              19:32  6:17 
    89   1 Connor McMannes            11 Woodbury                    19:32  6:18 
    90  14 Justin Blank               10 White Bear Lake             19:33  6:18 
    91  13 Filip Belik                10 East Ridge                  19:37  6:19 
    92   2 Zachary Marien             11 Woodbury                    19:38  6:19 
    93  14 Mitchell Lejcher            9 East Ridge                  19:39  6:20 
    94  15 Jacob Humphries            10 East Ridge                  19:40  6:20 
    95  15 Austin Callahan            11 White Bear Lake             19:42  6:21 
    96  16 Gunnar Edlund              10 East Ridge                  19:44  6:21 
    97  31 Alex Vagle                 10 Stillwater                  19:44  6:22 
    98   5 Beck Pope                   8 Forest Lake                 19:47  6:22 
    99  20 Cameron Tomczyck           11 Mounds View                 19:49  6:23 
   100   6 Quinlan Bonnett             7 Forest Lake                 19:54  6:25 
   101  32 Ethan Berry                12 Stillwater                  19:54  6:25 
   102  16 Scott Shield               10 White Bear Lake             19:56  6:25 
   103   3 Christopher Romain          7 Woodbury                    19:57  6:25 
   104  17 Ryan Hrastich              11 East Ridge                  19:57  6:26 
   105   4 Gavin Bradley              11 Woodbury                    19:58  6:26 
   106  33 Evan Klein                 10 Stillwater                  20:00  6:27 
   107  34 James Framke               10 Stillwater                  20:01  6:27 
   108  10 Joseph Quick                9 Roseville Area              20:02  6:27 
   109   2 Reinke Braden              11 Park Cottage Grove          20:03  6:27 
   110  11 Carlos O'Gorman            11 Roseville Area              20:04  6:28 
   111   3 Henry Fischer               7 Park Cottage Grove          20:04  6:28 
   112   4 Hogan Lawson                9 Park Cottage Grove          20:04  6:28 
   113  17 Frank Walsh                11 White Bear Lake             20:07  6:29 
   114  18 Steven Hanke                9 White Bear Lake             20:07  6:29 
   115  12 William Spray              10 Roseville Area              20:08  6:29 
   116  18 Jacob Meyertholen          11 East Ridge                  20:10  6:30 
   117  19 Ryan Imse                   9 East Ridge                  20:11  6:30 
   118  13 Ethan Sailer-Hauglan       12 Roseville Area              20:13  6:31 
   119  20 Mitchell Hermann           10 East Ridge                  20:18  6:32 
   120  19 Charlie Rose               12 White Bear Lake             20:19  6:33 
   121  21 Mitchell Vangsness         12 East Ridge                  20:22  6:34 
   122  22 Ben Hall                   10 East Ridge                  20:22  6:34 
   123   5 Aidan Browne                8 Woodbury                    20:22  6:34 
   124   5 Logan McGraw               11 Park Cottage Grove          20:23  6:34 
   125   6 Grant Davis                12 Woodbury                    20:24  6:34 
   126   7 Logan Engstrom            9TH Forest Lake                 20:24  6:34 
   127  35 Bayley Foster               8 Stillwater                  20:25  6:35 
   128   7 Karl Scheit                11 Woodbury                    20:26  6:35 
   129   8 Gabriel Brand             9TH Forest Lake                 20:27  6:35 
   130  36 Steven Lang                10 Stillwater                  20:27  6:35 
   131  37 Joe Weber                  11 Stillwater                  20:28  6:36 
   132  23 Sean Schiferl               8 East Ridge                  20:30  6:36 
   133  24 Riley Brown                 9 East Ridge                  20:31  6:36 
   134   8 Gavin Holtmeier             8 Woodbury                    20:31  6:36 
   135  38 Dylan Olson                 9 Stillwater                  20:31  6:37 
   136  20 Daniel Neri                10 White Bear Lake             20:32  6:37 
   137  21 Connor McCallum             9 Mounds View                 20:33  6:37 
   138  25 Tristan Poeschel            9 East Ridge                  20:34  6:37 
   139  39 Andrew Valerius            12 Stillwater                  20:36  6:38 
   140   1 Sam Luhman                 10 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:37  6:39 
   141   9 Lucas Orf                  12 Woodbury                    20:40  6:39 
   142  26 Frankie Rapp                9 East Ridge                  20:43  6:40 
   143  21 Ethan Hunter                9 White Bear Lake             20:46  6:41 
   144   6 Collin Stehrs              12 Park Cottage Grove          20:48  6:42 
   145  14 Colby Zupancich             8 Roseville Area              20:49  6:42 
   146  10 Henry Scheit                9 Woodbury                    20:50  6:43 
   147  22 Ben Ebert                  11 Mounds View                 20:52  6:43 
   148  11 Justin Versluis            10 Woodbury                    20:53  6:44 
   149  27 Ted Tupper                 12 East Ridge                  20:54  6:44 
   150   7 Thomas Ohmann              10 Park Cottage Grove          20:55  6:44 
   151  12 Steven Tharalson           11 Woodbury                    20:55  6:44 
   152  13 Thomas Hathaway            11 Woodbury                    20:55  6:44 
   153  22 Toi Yamamoto               12 White Bear Lake             20:56  6:45 
   154  23 Lindon Hills               12 Mounds View                 20:56  6:45 
   155  40 Martin Torzewski            9 Stillwater                  20:57  6:45 
   156   8 Tristan Thao               10 Park Cottage Grove          20:57  6:45 
   157  28 Riley Blank                11 East Ridge                  20:58  6:45 
   158  41 Josh Framke                 9 Stillwater                  21:00  6:46 
   159  24 Travis Walbon              11 Mounds View                 21:01  6:46 
   160  42 Will Klein                  8 Stillwater                  21:01  6:46 
   161  25 Kevin Nelson                9 Mounds View                 21:01  6:46 
   162  29 Wescott Bixby              12 East Ridge                  21:02  6:47 
   163  30 Aaron Mader                12 East Ridge                  21:02  6:47 
   164  26 Henri Derosier              9 Mounds View                 21:03  6:47 
   165   9 Solomon Lankow              8 Park Cottage Grove          21:04  6:47 
   166  10 Tyler Mierva                8 Park Cottage Grove          21:06  6:48 
   167  27 Andrew Fortmeyer           10 Mounds View                 21:07  6:48 
   168  31 Nathaniel Cauthorn         10 East Ridge                  21:08  6:48 
   169   9 Benjamin Mahonen           12 Forest Lake                 21:09  6:49 
   170  28 Grant Benson               10 Mounds View                 21:10  6:49 
   171  43 Cullen Ring                10 Stillwater                  21:12  6:50 
   172  23 Dominic Maietta            12 White Bear Lake             21:12  6:50 
   173  10 Nathan Manni              9TH Forest Lake                 21:13  6:50 
   174  32 Alec Wagner                11 East Ridge                  21:15  6:51 
   175  14 Mike Verhulst              11 Woodbury                    21:19  6:52 
   176  15 Justin Top                  8 Woodbury                    21:21  6:53 
   177  15 Anton Rice                  8 Roseville Area              21:22  6:53 
   178  44 Tim Kromer                 11 Stillwater                  21:23  6:53 
   179  33 Alejandro Lagman           12 East Ridge                  21:23  6:53 
   180  11 Griffin Glazebrook         10 Park Cottage Grove          21:23  6:53 
   181  34 Kyle Findlay               12 East Ridge                  21:26  6:54 
   182  35 Cole Wagner                 9 East Ridge                  21:27  6:55 
   183  16 Luke Schmaedeke             9 Roseville Area              21:28  6:55 
   184  16 Chase Blodgett              7 Woodbury                    21:30  6:55 
   185  11 Maxamilian True             7 Forest Lake                 21:30  6:56 
   186  17 Jaxon Graner                7 Woodbury                    21:31  6:56 
   187  36 Jacob Neumann              11 East Ridge                  21:31  6:56 
   188  17 Max Pearson                 9 Roseville Area              21:33  6:56 
   189  45 Luke Vandenbergh           10 Stillwater                  21:35  6:57 
   190  29 Nathan Hohenshell           9 Mounds View                 21:35  6:57 
   191  18 Peter Weiblen               9 Roseville Area              21:36  6:57 
   192  30 Brian Paulson              11 Mounds View                 21:36  6:57 
   193  12 Dawson Forster             10 Forest Lake                 21:36  6:58 
   194  13 Grant Ayers                10 Forest Lake                 21:36  6:58 
   195  37 Joseph Del Toro             9 East Ridge                  21:38  6:58 
   196  38 Chris Lara-Betancour        9 East Ridge                  21:39  6:58 
   197  39 Alex Fournier               9 East Ridge                  21:39  6:58 
   198   2 Henry Lexau                10 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:39  6:59 
   199  46 Joey Adamle                10 Stillwater                  21:41  6:59 
   200  12 Samuel Schulte             11 Park Cottage Grove          21:42  6:59 
   201  40 Shane Syvoraphane           9 East Ridge                  21:42  6:59 
   202  24 Daniel Kowalski             9 White Bear Lake             21:42  7:00 
   203  41 Dominic Wood               10 East Ridge                  21:43  7:00 
   204  19 Evan Walczak                8 Roseville Area              21:44  7:00 
   205  42 Braden Sydor               10 East Ridge                  21:47  7:01 
   206   3 Earl Kampmeier             10 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:48  7:01 
   207  20 Christopher Medrano         7 Roseville Area              21:49  7:02 
   208  47 Nathan Roth                 9 Stillwater                  21:51  7:02 
   209  48 Keyan Shayegan             10 Stillwater                  21:54  7:03 
   210  13 Hunter Froehlich           11 Park Cottage Grove          21:55  7:04 
   211  21 Matthew Belin               7 Roseville Area              21:59  7:05 
   212  22 Justin Hanson               7 Roseville Area              22:02  7:06 
   213  14 Anthony Yang                9 Park Cottage Grove          22:04  7:06 
   214   4 Samuel Gagnon              12 Cretin-Derham Hall          22:11  7:09 
   215  31 Felix Zhang                10 Mounds View                 22:11  7:09 
   216  23 Austin Atz                 10 Roseville Area              22:16  7:10 
   217  49 Jonah Wagenius             12 Stillwater                  22:16  7:10 
   218  14 Isaiah Johnson              7 Forest Lake                 22:23  7:13 
   219  50 Riley Call                 10 Stillwater                  22:27  7:14 
   220  43 Mitchell Jensen             8 East Ridge                  22:30  7:15 
   221  44 John Faller                 7 East Ridge                  22:35  7:16 
   222  18 Kennan Hottinger            8 Woodbury                    22:35  7:16 
   223  15 Zach Wills                 12 Park Cottage Grove          22:36  7:17 
   224   5 Karl Jaschke               11 Cretin-Derham Hall          22:36  7:17 
   225  32 Jordan Bergstrom           10 Mounds View                 22:37  7:17 
   226  25 Cal O'Flanagan              9 White Bear Lake             22:37  7:17 
   227   6 Henry Anderson              9 Cretin-Derham Hall          22:44  7:19 
   228  24 Ayden Lolmaugh              9 Roseville Area              22:44  7:19 
   229  33 Gourley Nick                9 Mounds View                 22:45  7:20 
   230  34 Collin Wentworth            9 Mounds View                 22:47  7:20 
   231  26 Max Henriksen               9 White Bear Lake             22:47  7:20 
   232  51 Nick Siefert               10 Stillwater                  22:48  7:21 
   233  15 Elliott Krohnke            10 Forest Lake                 22:52  7:22 
   234  52 Nick Gag                   10 Stillwater                  22:54  7:23 
   235   7 Owen Keeley                10 Cretin-Derham Hall          22:57  7:24 
   236  45 Lucas Bremseth             10 East Ridge                  23:37  7:37 
   237  35 Mason Huberty               9 Mounds View                 23:41  7:38 
   238  53 Judson Hilton              11 Stillwater                  23:42  7:38 
   239  54 Levi Gregg                  9 Stillwater                  23:46  7:39 
   240  55 Will Peterson               9 Stillwater                  23:48  7:40 
   241  27 Adam Bear                   9 White Bear Lake             23:55  7:42 
   242  16 Samuel Figlmiller          12 Park Cottage Grove          23:55  7:42 
   243  56 Nate Farmer                11 Stillwater                  23:55  7:42 
   244  19 Nathan Julius              11 Woodbury                    23:58  7:43 
   245  25 Aaron Reiser                8 Roseville Area              24:04  7:45 
   246  17 Nathan Cuddihy             11 Park Cottage Grove          24:05  7:45 
   247  46 Grayden Yoshida             9 East Ridge                  24:05  7:45 
   248  20 Carter Naegeli             12 Woodbury                    24:06  7:46 
   249  26 Joel Rodich                 8 Roseville Area              24:07  7:46 
   250  18 Anton Harter               12 Park Cottage Grove          24:08  7:46 
   251   8 Samuel Coffeen             12 Cretin-Derham Hall          24:18  7:50 
   252  47 Aaron Beissler              9 East Ridge                  24:21  7:51 
   253  48 Brandon McKenzie            8 East Ridge                  24:25  7:52 
   254   9 Samuel Swanson             12 Cretin-Derham Hall          24:30  7:54 
   255  49 Zach Schank                11 East Ridge                  24:31  7:54 
   256  19 Mitchell Harrison           7 Park Cottage Grove          24:46  7:59 
   257  36 Chris Jin                   9 Mounds View                 24:48  7:59 
   258  50 Nick Kiminski               9 East Ridge                  24:48  7:59 
   259  20 Jackson Kilsdonk            7 Park Cottage Grove          24:55  8:01 
   260  57 Alexander Pavlicin         11 Stillwater                  25:03  8:04 
   261  27 Andrew Hansen               7 Roseville Area              25:33  8:14 
   262  51 Paulo Henrique             12 East Ridge                  25:55  8:21 
   263  28 Cory Kurkowski              7 Roseville Area              25:59  8:22 
   264  52 Nelson Holmes              10 East Ridge                  26:00  8:22 
   265  37 Eli Abbot                   9 Mounds View                 26:14  8:27 
   266  21 Joey Parker                11 Woodbury                    26:32  8:33 
   267  58 Jack Lange                 10 Stillwater                  26:36  8:34 
   268  10 Lucas Jandrich             10 Cretin-Derham Hall          26:43  8:36 
   269  38 Ethan Stromquist           10 Mounds View                 26:56  8:41 
   270  22 Alex Paul                  11 Woodbury                    27:19  8:48 
   271  53 Brian Murphy               11 East Ridge                  28:18  9:07 
   272  29 Cooper Noot                 9 Roseville Area              29:31  9:30 
   273  59 Max Lalonde                10 Stillwater                  30:49  9:55 
   274  21 Dakota Nelson               8 Park Cottage Grove          30:55  9:57 
   275  23 Mitchell Horn              12 Woodbury                    32:41 10:32