Burger King Mandeville -
Mandeville, MN
10/25/2015

race logo










					
                      BURGER KING MANDEVILLE 5K & 7K
                     Burger King Caledonia, Mandeville
                         Sunday, October 25, 2015

                    ********** 5K RUN AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  5051 Ikeda Stewart       F  17 PAPINE HIGH SCHOOL 00:23:11 
    2  5050 Fredrieka Matherson F  16 PAPINE HIGH SCHOOL 00:24:43 
    3  5076 Tamara Roache       F  12 SPALDING HIGH SCHO 00:25:34 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  7234 Trey Graham         M  20 MVP TRACK CLUB     00:18:35 
    2  7403 Javaughn Matthews   M  16 WINSTON JONES HIGH 00:18:52 
    3  7253 Herbert Thomas      M  20 UTECH              00:19:02 


        ********** AGE GROUP AWARDS (Based On Net Time) **********

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 10 - 14 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5076 Tamara Roache       F  12 SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL      00:25:32 

                  ********** MALE Ages 10 - 14 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5106 Rackeem Davis       M  14 JAMAICA COLLEGE           00:19:32 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 15 - 19 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5051 Ikeda Stewart       F  17 PAPINE HIGH SCHOOL        00:23:11 

                  ********** MALE Ages 15 - 19 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7403 Javaughn Matthews   M  16 WINSTON JONES HIGH SCHOOL 00:18:48 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 20 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5024 Gayvan Kilburn-Hald F  29                           00:39:30 

                  ********** MALE Ages 20 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7234 Trey Graham         M  20 MVP TRACK CLUB            00:18:35 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 30 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5010 Anthia Brown        F  39 TEAM NCU                  00:29:06 

                  ********** MALE Ages 30 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7076 Courtney Laidlaw    M  35 SPEED DEMONS              00:29:20 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 40 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5011 Sandra Harris       F  46 TEAM NCU                  00:33:30 

                  ********** MALE Ages 40 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ========
*NO AWARDS PRESENTED 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5009 Genevieve Baxter    F  59 TEAM NCU                  00:40:37 

                  ********** MALE Ages 50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
*NO AWARDS PRESENTED 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 60 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5026 Gerline Nelson      F  76                           00:37:05 

                  ********** MALE Ages 60 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5008 Denzil Lewis        M  66 RUN WID IT                00:26:35