CB Group UWI 5K -
Kingston, JM
11/15/2015

race logo










					
                    CB GROUP UWI 5K & SMART EGGS KIDS K
                               UWI Mona Bowl
                         Sunday, November 15, 2015

              ********** SMART EGGS KIDS K AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1   221 Tatianna McFarlane  F  10                    00:02:49 
    2   220 Davia McFarlane     F   7                    00:03:01 
    3   106 Abonner Wallace     F  11 HOPE VALLEY PRIMAR 00:03:23 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1   161 Thierry Mills       M  10 HOPE VALLEY PRIMAR 00:02:48 
    2   189 Ajani Banton        M   8 PACER'S RUNNING CL 00:02:54 
    3   232 Kevonnie McFarline  M  12 ALLMAN TOWN PRIMAR 00:02:58 

                  ********** AGE GROUP AWARDS **********

                  ********** FEMALE Ages 4 - 6 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  9867 Leeshawn Armstrong  F   5 ISLAND GRILL              00:04:52 

                   ********** MALE Ages 4 - 6 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1   212 Dominic Debellis    M   6                           00:03:37 

                  ********** FEMALE Ages 7 - 9 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1   220 Davia McFarlane     F   7                           00:03:01 

                   ********** MALE Ages 7 - 9 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1   189 Ajani Banton        M   8 PACER'S RUNNING CLUB      00:02:54 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 10 - 11 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1   221 Tatianna McFarlane  F  10                           00:02:49 

                  ********** MALE Ages 10 - 11 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1   161 Thierry Mills       M  10 HOPE VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOO 00:02:48