St. Paul, MN
8/6/2016


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 310 (176 men, 134 women)
AVERAGE TIME 58:42.9

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
54 Rob Bell M 32 Okahoma City OK 1 / 310 1 / 174 1 / 11 34:30.5
318 Jeffrey Swider-Peltz Jr M 27 Wheaton IL 2 / 310 2 / 174 1 / 11 34:30.6
104 Kelin Dunfee M 25 Saint Paul MN 3 / 310 3 / 174 2 / 11 34:31.0
273 Francisco Ramirez M 39 Edgewater NJ 4 / 310 4 / 174 1 / 14 34:57.3
226 Steve Meisinger M 33 Streamwood IL 5 / 310 5 / 174 2 / 11 34:57.8
157 Elias Hendrickson M 22 Bemidji MN 6 / 310 6 / 174 1 / 9 35:12.0
118 Alex Fedak M 51 Oklahoma City OK 7 / 310 7 / 174 1 / 32 36:34.2
323 Jeff Terwilliger M 55 Edina MN 8 / 310 8 / 174 1 / 27 36:35.3
328 Conrade Thomas M 49 Chanhassen MN 9 / 310 9 / 174 1 / 17 38:21.9
265 Tommy Peterson M 50 Saint Paul MN 10 / 310 10 / 174 2 / 32 38:22.4
180 Larry Kaufman M 50 Brookfield IL 11 / 310 11 / 174 3 / 32 38:22.5
173 Gary Johnson M 54 Bloomington MN 12 / 310 12 / 174 4 / 32 38:22.6
82 Tom Cole M 55 Muskegon MI 13 / 310 13 / 174 2 / 27 38:23.2
102 Hernan Diaz M 56 Shawnee KS 14 / 310 14 / 174 3 / 27 38:23.3
240 Michael Mullery M 51 Rosemount MN 15 / 310 15 / 174 5 / 32 38:24.9
215 Jason Mann M 58 Shell Lake WI 16 / 310 16 / 174 4 / 27 38:25.7
90 Noel Creager M 46 Mpls MN 17 / 310 17 / 174 2 / 17 38:26.1
295 Todd Schneider M 44 Minneapolis MN 18 / 310 18 / 174 1 / 11 38:26.5
297 John Schulte M 56 Stillwater MN 19 / 310 19 / 174 5 / 27 38:26.9
83 Daniel Collins M 53 Shoreview MN 23 / 310 20 / 174 6 / 32 41:43.1
243 Dino Musielewicz M 27 Moorhead MN 24 / 310 21 / 174 3 / 11 41:47.5
158 Josiah Hendrickson M 28 Bemidji MN 25 / 310 22 / 174 4 / 11 41:47.8
227 Matt Melanson M 61 Minneapolis MN 26 / 310 23 / 174 1 / 17 41:49.7
129 Herb Gayle M 55 Toronto ON 27 / 310 24 / 174 6 / 27 41:49.8
115 Torrie Enget M 49 Grand Forks ND 28 / 310 25 / 174 3 / 17 41:50.2
349 Chad Wilson M 30 Superior WI 29 / 310 26 / 174 3 / 11 41:50.3
331 Tavis Trosen M 35 Minot ND 30 / 310 27 / 174 2 / 14 41:50.4
266 Jesse Peterson M 13 Saint Paul MN 31 / 310 28 / 174 1 / 11 41:50.5
232 Paul Meyering M 50 Burnsville MN 32 / 310 29 / 174 7 / 32 41:52.3
309 James Sokolowski M 56 Minneapolis MN 33 / 310 30 / 174 7 / 27 41:52.7
317 David Swan M 56 Minneapolis MN 34 / 310 31 / 174 8 / 27 41:53.1
159 John Henning M 49 Minneapolis, MN 35 / 310 32 / 174 4 / 17 41:56.1
313 Jeff Steltz M 55 Chippewa Falls WI 36 / 310 33 / 174 9 / 27 41:56.8
198 Stephen Larios M 65 Nashville TN 37 / 310 34 / 174 1 / 10 42:03.2
24 Randy Landucci M 63 Stillwater MN 38 / 310 35 / 174 2 / 17 42:03.3
358 Jack Wussler M 62 Stpaul MN 39 / 310 36 / 174 3 / 17 42:03.5
268 Tim Pothen M 50 Forest Lake MN 40 / 310 37 / 174 8 / 32 42:05.1
39 Greg Ash M 58 Duluth MN 42 / 310 38 / 174 10 / 27 42:13.7
228 Pat Melby M 52 Duluth MN 43 / 310 39 / 174 9 / 32 42:14.5
360 Gary Yanagita M 59 Minneapolis MN 44 / 310 40 / 174 11 / 27 42:15.0
234 Greg Miller M 57 Excelsior MN 45 / 310 41 / 174 12 / 27 43:41.4
199 Dale Larson M 37 Eagan MN 46 / 310 42 / 174 3 / 14 44:29.6
237 Eric Moreira M 39 Minnetonka MN 47 / 310 43 / 174 4 / 14 44:31.4
343 Duane Wagner M 59 Humble TX 48 / 310 44 / 174 13 / 27 44:31.5
307 Eric Smyth M 35 St. Paul MN 50 / 310 45 / 174 5 / 14 44:38.1
324 Dan Teske M 52 Fargo ND 52 / 310 46 / 174 10 / 32 44:47.2
164 Terry J Holm M 72 Brainerd MN 53 / 310 47 / 174 1 / 2 44:48.6
63 Chandler Borrillo M 20 Rochester MN 54 / 310 48 / 174 2 / 9 44:48.7
70 Nick Capra M 33 Blaine MN 56 / 310 49 / 174 4 / 11 45:01.3
239 Ryan Mullery M 20 Rosemount MN 57 / 310 50 / 174 3 / 9 45:11.7
105 Lee Dunfee M 59 Lakeville MN 58 / 310 51 / 174 14 / 27 46:06.1
320 William Sypura M 47 Coon Rapids MN 59 / 310 52 / 174 5 / 17 46:06.4
81 Ian Cochran M 25 Minneapolis MN 61 / 310 53 / 174 5 / 11 46:57.5
169 Ken Huss M 65 Plymouth MN 63 / 310 54 / 174 2 / 10 47:02.4
94 Gary Davis M 52 Eden Prairie MN 64 / 310 55 / 174 11 / 32 47:02.5
262 Mark Peterson M 48 Oakdale MN 65 / 310 56 / 174 6 / 17 47:03.3
281 Dan Rooney M 53 Alexandria MN 66 / 310 57 / 174 12 / 32 47:03.8
95 Peter Davis M 42 Bloomington MN 68 / 310 58 / 174 2 / 11 47:27.0
315 Patrick Stream M 47 Hudson WI 69 / 310 59 / 174 7 / 17 47:29.2
280 Scott Rohlik M 54 Mounds View MN 70 / 310 60 / 174 13 / 32 47:29.4
146 Jeffrey Handeland M 41 Coon Rapids MN 71 / 310 61 / 174 3 / 11 47:31.2
264 Rob Peterson M 53 Minnetonka MN 72 / 310 62 / 174 14 / 32 47:31.8
77 Mike Chonarzewski M 45 Palatine IL 73 / 310 63 / 174 8 / 17 47:33.8
56 Gary Betting M 56 Bismarck ND 74 / 310 64 / 174 15 / 27 47:34.8
55 Noah Berg M 19 Andover MN 75 / 310 65 / 174 2 / 11 47:35.4
150 Darrell Hauge M 53 Fridley MN 78 / 310 66 / 174 15 / 32 47:38.5
127 David Garceau M 54 Vadnais Heights MN 79 / 310 67 / 174 16 / 32 47:42.1
230 Joshua Merrier M 38 Esko MN 80 / 310 68 / 174 6 / 14 47:49.3
45 Jeff Bachman M 56 Bloomington MN 82 / 310 69 / 174 16 / 27 48:05.0
179 Cole Kantos M 25 Fargo ND 84 / 310 70 / 174 6 / 11 48:23.8
298 James Scott M 61 Golden Valley MN 85 / 310 71 / 174 4 / 17 48:27.2
341 Ollie Wadas M 60 Springbrook WI 86 / 310 72 / 174 5 / 17 48:42.8
290 Alex Schaber M 21 Lino Lakes MN 88 / 310 73 / 174 4 / 9 49:12.7
79 Michael Clark M 60 Mazomanie WI 89 / 310 74 / 174 6 / 17 49:14.5
330 Nicholas Titus M 38 Lakeville MN 90 / 310 75 / 174 7 / 14 49:17.0
165 Paul Holte M 64 Shakopee MN 93 / 310 76 / 174 7 / 17 49:24.2
201 Mitchell Lebens M 52 Shakopee MN 94 / 310 77 / 174 17 / 32 49:24.5
134 John Glowaski M 59 N St Paul MN 95 / 310 78 / 174 17 / 27 49:24.5
97 Robert Davis M 67 St. Paul MN 97 / 310 79 / 174 3 / 10 49:25.5
35 Aaron Anderson M 46 Superior WI 98 / 310 80 / 174 9 / 17 49:28.0
42 Charlie Auspos M 55 Ramsey MN 100 / 310 81 / 174 18 / 27 51:04.9
253 Christopher Olson M 50 Blaine MN 101 / 310 82 / 174 18 / 32 51:19.4
254 Alec Olson M 19 Blaine MN 102 / 310 83 / 174 3 / 11 51:19.4
177 Eric Jore M 50 Eden Prairie MN 103 / 310 84 / 174 19 / 32 52:27.0
75 Tim Cerling M 64 Farmington MN 104 / 310 85 / 174 8 / 17 52:33.9
233 Mike Miller M 74 Sturgeon Bay WI 105 / 310 86 / 174 2 / 2 53:02.6
203 Thomas Leonard M 62 Woodbury MN 106 / 310 87 / 174 9 / 17 53:05.1
18 Mark McDonald M 58 Cokato MN 107 / 310 88 / 174 19 / 27 53:05.3
60 Brent Bishop M 50 River Falls WI 109 / 310 89 / 174 20 / 32 53:06.1
249 John Ohlin M 54 Baxter MN 110 / 310 90 / 174 21 / 32 53:09.4
53 James Bell M 69 Farmington MN 111 / 310 91 / 174 4 / 10 53:10.9
329 Ben Thomas M 27 St. Paul MN 114 / 310 92 / 174 7 / 11 53:34.3
246 Craig Nelson M 52 Edina MN 118 / 310 93 / 174 22 / 32 53:43.3
155 Curtis Hendrickson M 67 Bemidji MN 119 / 310 94 / 174 5 / 10 53:48.8
259 Michael Pekarik M 58 Rosemount MN 120 / 310 95 / 174 20 / 27 53:49.1
188 Jerry Kosel M 63 St Paul MN 121 / 310 96 / 174 10 / 17 53:50.4
120 Benjamin Flickinger M 34 Ankeny IA 124 / 310 97 / 174 5 / 11 53:59.4
172 Jim Johnson M 59 Eagan MN 126 / 310 98 / 174 21 / 27 54:01.6
138 Ken Haga M 68 Prior Lake MN 127 / 310 99 / 174 6 / 10 54:02.8
289 Mark Schaber M 50 Lino Lakes MN 128 / 310 100 / 174 23 / 32 54:16.4
395 Ryan Suter M 31 Mazomanie WI 130 / 310 101 / 174 6 / 11 54:56.7
21 Tony Hrkac M 35 Mazomanie WI 131 / 310 102 / 174 8 / 14 54:57.8
208 Troy Lockwood M 52 Bloomington MN 132 / 310 103 / 174 24 / 32 55:33.0
260 William Peppler M 67 Saint Paul MN 136 / 310 104 / 174 7 / 10 55:41.6
304 Daniel Smith M 54 Rochester MN 137 / 310 105 / 174 25 / 32 55:56.6
351 Christopher Winkelman M 45 Saint Paul MN 138 / 310 106 / 174 10 / 17 56:06.2
357 Bryan Wurscher M 43 Eden Prairie MN 139 / 310 107 / 174 4 / 11 56:07.3
3 Tj Sagissor M 17 Stillwater MN 141 / 310 108 / 174 4 / 11 56:55.0
206 Mark Lindblom M 63 Plymouth MN 142 / 310 109 / 174 11 / 17 56:55.5
152 Jim Hefferan M 56 Edina MN 143 / 310 110 / 174 22 / 27 57:11.1
27 John Peterson M 20 Minneapolis MN 147 / 310 111 / 174 5 / 9 57:21.6
114 Spencer Elvebak M 29 Apple Valley MN 148 / 310 112 / 174 8 / 11 57:25.6
153 Andrew Helmich M 43 Plymouth MN 149 / 310 113 / 174 5 / 11 57:33.1
212 James Lynch M 53 Eagan MN 150 / 310 114 / 174 26 / 32 57:36.7
256 Dan Pagels M 55 Hudson WI 151 / 310 115 / 174 23 / 27 57:40.8
65 Patrick Boylan M 49 St. Paul MN 152 / 310 116 / 174 11 / 17 58:29.3
359 Andrew Yan M 12 Rochester MN 153 / 310 117 / 174 5 / 11 58:36.4
275 Derek Reese M 40 Somerset WI 154 / 310 118 / 174 6 / 11 58:37.2
151 Hugh Hefferan M 65 Minneapolis MN 155 / 310 119 / 174 8 / 10 58:45.8
4 Teddy Sagissor M 15 Stillwater MN 156 / 310 120 / 174 6 / 11 58:53.6
267 Tom Phelps M 39 Osseo MN 157 / 310 121 / 174 9 / 14 58:53.7
62 Daniel Boche M 39 Elk River MN 158 / 310 122 / 174 10 / 14 58:55.1
277 Corbin Rice M 28 Minneapolis MN 159 / 310 123 / 174 9 / 11 58:55.5
110 Jim Eha M 44 Bloomington MN 163 / 310 124 / 174 7 / 11 59:03.9
71 Joel Carlson M 56 Audubon MN 165 / 310 125 / 174 24 / 27 59:10.0
170 John Innes M 45 Burnsville MN 167 / 310 126 / 174 12 / 17 59:10.7
154 Jake Helms M 21 Grand Rapids MI 168 / 310 127 / 174 6 / 9 1:00:11.0
211 Nathan Lund M 34 Monticello MN 169 / 310 128 / 174 7 / 11 1:00:23.0
322 Nick Temali M 65 Mahtomedi MN 170 / 310 129 / 174 9 / 10 1:00:29.4
25 Chris Bretoi M 61 Minneapolis MN 172 / 310 130 / 174 12 / 17 1:00:37.0
26 Brandon Jungmann M 19 Stillwater MN 173 / 310 131 / 174 7 / 11 1:00:41.4
2 Sam Sagissor M 20 Stillwater MN 174 / 310 132 / 174 7 / 9 1:00:42.8
302 Chuck Smerdon M 63 Eden Prairie MN 176 / 310 133 / 174 13 / 17 1:00:45.9
250 Randy Olson M 61 Lakeville MN 178 / 310 134 / 174 14 / 17 1:01:20.2
103 Alex Drake M 26 Neenah WI 180 / 310 135 / 174 10 / 11 1:01:22.8
337 Jay Vehrenkamp M 54 Blair WI 182 / 310 136 / 174 27 / 32 1:01:39.5
137 Paul Graf III M 54 Eagan MN 184 / 310 137 / 174 28 / 32 1:01:55.1
352 Joseph Witt M 48 Shakopee MN 186 / 310 138 / 174 13 / 17 1:02:21.2
10 Tom Dunn M 46 Saint Paul MN 188 / 310 140 / 174 14 / 17 1:02:38.8
9 John Conlin M 60 Shoreview MN 187 / 310 139 / 174 15 / 17 1:02:38.8
7 Mike Hubbell M 41 Burnsville MN 189 / 310 141 / 174 8 / 11 1:02:54.2
8 Elliot Carlson M 40 Hopkins MN 190 / 310 142 / 174 9 / 11 1:02:54.4
354 Alan Wolf M 47 Robbinsdale MN 191 / 310 143 / 174 15 / 17 1:02:56.5
191 Joe Kromschroeder M 46 Inver Grove Heights MN 193 / 310 144 / 174 16 / 17 1:03:10.4
166 Brian Hooey M 53 Sauk Rapids MN 194 / 310 145 / 174 29 / 32 1:03:14.0
247 Matthew Nelson M 16 Edina MN 195 / 310 146 / 174 8 / 11 1:03:20.2
287 Dj Sachs M 37 Prior Lake MN 199 / 310 147 / 174 11 / 14 1:03:52.3
219 Kip Martin M 38 Maple Grove MN 200 / 310 148 / 174 12 / 14 1:03:52.6
197 Jim Larch M 51 Eagan MN 201 / 310 149 / 174 30 / 32 1:04:22.2
162 Mark Hollermann M 61 Stillwater MN 202 / 310 150 / 174 16 / 17 1:04:25.6
73 Mark Carrico M 75 Longmont CO 208 / 310 151 / 174 1 / 2 1:04:56.0
189 Wade Kotula M 37 Prior Lake MN 210 / 310 152 / 174 13 / 14 1:05:05.3
36 Connor Anderson-Petroske M 21 Superior WI 215 / 310 153 / 174 8 / 9 1:06:23.4
361 Andy Zetzman M 35 Lakeville MN 217 / 310 154 / 174 14 / 14 1:06:30.0
334 Andrew Valen M 27 Minneapolis MN 219 / 310 155 / 174 11 / 11 1:06:36.5
133 Michael Giga M 44 Roseville MN 223 / 310 156 / 174 10 / 11 1:07:51.1
174 Byron Johnson M 68 Duluth MN 224 / 310 157 / 174 10 / 10 1:07:55.0
149 Brandon Hathaway M 32 Minneapolis MN 229 / 310 158 / 174 8 / 11 1:08:48.9
175 Justin Johnson M 33 Hugo MN 230 / 310 159 / 174 9 / 11 1:08:49.9
321 Hal Tearse M 64 Independence MN 236 / 310 160 / 174 17 / 17 1:09:22.6
15 Walter Chapman M 52 Edina MN 239 / 310 161 / 174 31 / 32 1:09:32.7
12 Brad Wheelock M 50 Saint Cloud MN 240 / 310 162 / 174 32 / 32 1:09:34.3
5 Ryan Suter M 31 Mazomanie WI 241 / 310 163 / 174 10 / 11 1:09:34.8
176 Glenn Johnson M 57 Saint Paul MN 244 / 310 164 / 174 25 / 27 1:09:36.2
278 David Richter M 16 Edina MN 245 / 310 165 / 174 9 / 11 1:09:42.5
1 Tom Sagissor M 48 Stillwater MN 247 / 310 166 / 174 17 / 17 1:10:20.7
192 Jeremy Kuhns M 41 Lakeville MN 251 / 310 167 / 174 11 / 11 1:11:13.3
344 Jeremy Walker M 32 Apple Valley MN 252 / 310 168 / 174 11 / 11 1:11:21.4
100 Jerome Dempsey M 77 Madison WI 254 / 310 169 / 174 2 / 2 1:11:42.1
59 Tyler Bindl M 24 Rothschild WI 268 / 310 170 / 174 9 / 9 1:14:36.7
181 Johnny Kerwin M 10 Minneapolis MN 270 / 310 171 / 174 10 / 11 1:15:17.2
41 Samuel Asher M 15 Shakopee MN 280 / 310 172 / 174 11 / 11 1:16:53.7
131 Vance Gerkovich M 59 Stewartville MN 290 / 310 173 / 174 26 / 27 1:18:05.2
392 Chuck Searl M 58 Hortonville WI 305 / 310 174 / 174 27 / 27 1:22:56.1
1-174
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]