Rosemount, MN
8/21/2016


DISTANCE 5K Run - 16.8 Mile Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 390 (192 men, 198 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:14:13

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1854 Matt Perrine M 40 Burnsville MN 1 / 390 1 / 192 1 / 62 1:31:24
1474 Nicholas Teetzel M 24 Rogers MN 2 / 390 2 / 192 1 / 22 1:32:22
1494 Adam Burrack M 33 Minneapolis MN 3 / 390 3 / 192 1 / 48 1:35:50
1889 Luke Peterson M 45 Lake Elmo MN 4 / 390 4 / 192 2 / 62 1:37:43
1354 Jason Wedel M 44 Savage MN 5 / 390 5 / 192 3 / 62 1:37:47
1272 Todd Martin M 50 Kimball MN 6 / 390 6 / 192 1 / 41 1:38:42
1845 Aaron Elliasen M 40 Minneapolis MN 7 / 390 7 / 192 4 / 62 1:38:57
1288 Eric Anthony M 39 Minneapolis MN 8 / 390 8 / 192 2 / 48 1:38:58
1160 Michael Bowman M 37 Eagan MN 9 / 390 9 / 192 3 / 48 1:39:43
1363 Paul Auffermann M 39 Needham MA 10 / 390 10 / 192 4 / 48 1:40:18
1210 Thomas Hillebrand M 28 Minneapolis MN 11 / 390 11 / 192 2 / 22 1:40:45
1872 Andrea Hicks F 35 Stillwater MN 12 / 390 1 / 198 1 / 63 1:40:46
1330 Karl Ulfers M 36 Minneapolis MN 13 / 390 12 / 192 5 / 48 1:40:54
1463 James Campbell M 26 Blaine MN 14 / 390 13 / 192 3 / 22 1:40:55
1342 Alan Groebner M 28 Winona MN 15 / 390 14 / 192 4 / 22 1:41:15
1360 Dwain Urvig M 47 Dayton MN 16 / 390 15 / 192 5 / 62 1:41:43
1200 Kelly Prescott F 39 Lakeville MN 17 / 390 2 / 198 2 / 63 1:41:47
1130 Stan Triebenbach M 37 Osakis MN 18 / 390 16 / 192 6 / 48 1:41:54
1317 Ben Weidmann M 25 Deephaven MN 19 / 390 17 / 192 5 / 22 1:42:16
1856 Kenneth Johnson M 53 Apple Valley MN 20 / 390 18 / 192 2 / 41 1:42:35
1388 Adam Doiron M 35 Minneapolis MN 21 / 390 19 / 192 7 / 48 1:42:46
1473 Jake Von De Linde M 39 Roseville MN 22 / 390 20 / 192 8 / 48 1:42:55
1145 Carlos Guzman M 44 St. Paul MN 23 / 390 21 / 192 6 / 62 1:43:35
1357 Benjamin Delong M 33 Saint Joseph MN 24 / 390 22 / 192 9 / 48 1:43:36
1235 Justin Marchant M 26 Fayette IA 25 / 390 23 / 192 6 / 22 1:44:22
1242 Dan Delaney M 54 Cottage Grove MN 26 / 390 24 / 192 3 / 41 1:44:34
1183 Hunter Warner M 16 Eden Prairie MN 27 / 390 25 / 192 1 / 6 1:44:57
1496 Stephen G Kern M 62 Champlin MN 28 / 390 26 / 192 1 / 13 1:45:09
1658 Katherine Lenglet F 28 Shoreview MN 29 / 390 3 / 198 1 / 32 1:45:16
1373 Curt Sauve M 54 Mason City IA 30 / 390 27 / 192 4 / 41 1:46:01
1307 Ben Pichler M 35 Minneapolis MN 31 / 390 28 / 192 10 / 48 1:46:49
1295 Jordan Mahieu M 37 Minneapolis MN 32 / 390 29 / 192 11 / 48 1:47:03
1436 Jon Kubes M 35 Howard Lake MN 33 / 390 30 / 192 12 / 48 1:47:04
1451 Perry Jansen M 42 Sauk Rapids MN 34 / 390 31 / 192 7 / 62 1:47:22
1495 Aron Caryl M 33 St. Louis Park MN 35 / 390 32 / 192 13 / 48 1:47:23
1685 Lisa Tavares F 37 Colfax WI 36 / 390 4 / 198 3 / 63 1:47:25
1305 Bryan Truckenmiller M 36 Cottage Grove MN 37 / 390 33 / 192 14 / 48 1:47:50
1475 Andrew Hahn M 31 Saint Paul MN 38 / 390 34 / 192 15 / 48 1:47:56
1863 Courtney Weber F 25 Somerset WI 39 / 390 5 / 198 2 / 32 1:48:14
1182 Dustin Warner M 50 Eden Prairie MN 40 / 390 35 / 192 5 / 41 1:48:22
1304 Julius Hurt M 24 St Paul IA 41 / 390 36 / 192 7 / 22 1:48:44
1874 Amanda Nesbitt F 35 Burnsville MN 42 / 390 6 / 198 4 / 63 1:48:55
1871 Liz Flores F 46 Minneapolis MN 43 / 390 7 / 198 1 / 67 1:49:30
1409 Cameron McLelland M 40 Minneapolis MN 44 / 390 37 / 192 8 / 62 1:50:31
1238 Shawn Drill M 52 Plymouth MN 45 / 390 38 / 192 6 / 41 1:50:33
1410 Louis Zupancic M 62 Knapp WI 46 / 390 39 / 192 2 / 13 1:50:34
1584 Tina Eskro F 49 Minneapolis MN 47 / 390 8 / 198 2 / 67 1:51:20
1353 Matthew Flatland M 38 Elk River MN 48 / 390 40 / 192 16 / 48 1:51:22
1828 Holly Kapla F 35 Prior Lake MN 49 / 390 9 / 198 5 / 63 1:51:39
1680 Stephanie Wehrman F 40 New Berlin WI 50 / 390 10 / 198 3 / 67 1:52:00
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]