Mudman Extreme Obstacle Course -
Kimball, MN
8/20/2016

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 136 (77 men, 59 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:06:03

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
501 Keith Thompson M 48 Annandale MN 1 / 136 1 / 136 42.6% 30:27
411 Dan Rolfes M 61 Saint Joseph MN 8 / 136 2 / 136 41.0% 31:38
208 Wesley Kapping M 38 Winsted MN 2 / 136 3 / 136 37.6% 34:32
519 Chris Vallo III M 53 Sartell MN 10 / 136 4 / 136 36.4% 35:36
482 Wynn Stock M 41 Hutchinson MN 5 / 136 5 / 136 35.7% 36:16
40 Curt Budde M 42 Albany MN 7 / 136 6 / 136 35.7% 36:16
4 James Anderson M 39 Big Lake MN 3 / 136 7 / 136 35.6% 36:27
306 Mason Molitor M 14 Richmond MN 6 / 136 8 / 136 35.4% 36:39
305 Jill Molitor F 38 Richmond MN 14 / 136 9 / 136 33.9% 43:29
498 Deb Thell F 45 St. Cloud MN 20 / 136 10 / 136 33.8% 43:35
468 Logan Smith M 23 Melrose MN 4 / 136 11 / 136 33.7% 38:31
298 Richard Midas M 60 St. Cloud MN 24 / 136 12 / 136 33.0% 39:16
308 Travis Molitor M 40 Richmond MN 11 / 136 13 / 136 32.9% 39:25
5 Tyler Antil M 28 St. Cloud MN 9 / 136 14 / 136 31.9% 40:38
187 Josh Ihde M 36 St Cloud MN 13 / 136 15 / 136 31.1% 41:40
379 Jarred Prow F 38 Sauk Rapids MN 27 / 136 16 / 136 30.8% 47:53
92 Mike Doll M 57 Richmond MN 39 / 136 17 / 136 30.7% 42:14
149 Andrew Harpel M 18 Glencoe MN 12 / 136 18 / 136 30.6% 42:21
165 Sarah Herdering F 40 Melrose MN 37 / 136 19 / 136 30.5% 48:20
374 Cheryl Pojanowski F 31 Saint Cloud MN 25 / 136 20 / 136 30.4% 48:33
150 Eric Harpel M 43 Glencoe MN 19 / 136 21 / 136 30.2% 42:52
451 Alicia Schwartz F 33 Elk River MN 33 / 136 22 / 136 30.0% 49:07
494 Justin Tadych M 23 St.Cloud MN 15 / 136 23 / 136 29.0% 44:47
382 Carys Quesnell F 12 Arden Hills MN 56 / 136 24 / 136 28.9% 50:57
114 Aaron Flint M 33 Richmond MN 16 / 136 25 / 136 28.9% 44:50
296 Jesse Midas M 14 Monticello MN 22 / 136 26 / 136 28.8% 45:01
520 Chris Vallo Iv M 31 Saint Cloud MN 17 / 136 27 / 136 28.7% 45:13
116 Ali Frantesl F 34 Saint Cloud MN 45 / 136 28 / 136 28.6% 51:38
1526 Hunter Nystrom M 10 Saint Cloud MN 50 / 136 29 / 136 28.5% 45:27
83 Cole Diekow M 13 Elk River MN 32 / 136 30 / 136 28.5% 45:36
407 Anthony Rodriguez M 55 Sartell MN 49 / 136 31 / 136 28.4% 45:34
307 Scott Molitor M 44 Richmond MN 38 / 136 32 / 136 28.3% 45:46
85 Andrew Diffley M 28 Sartell MN 18 / 136 33 / 136 28.3% 45:47
84 Ryan Diekow M 42 Elk River MN 34 / 136 34 / 136 28.2% 45:58
207 Paul Kantor M 31 St. Cloud MN 21 / 136 35 / 136 28.0% 46:17
212 Nathan Kerfeld M 15 Melrose MN 29 / 136 36 / 136 27.4% 47:20
164 Nathan Herdering M 15 Melrose MN 30 / 136 37 / 136 27.3% 47:28
330 Kristine Nystrom F 35 West Fargo ND 51 / 136 38 / 136 27.3% 54:00
160 Jerry Hemmesch M 61 Richmond MN 65 / 136 39 / 136 27.1% 47:51
279 Jamie Maeder M 23 Becker MN 23 / 136 40 / 136 27.0% 47:56
68 Christy Craemer F 35 St Cloud MN 53 / 136 41 / 136 27.0% 54:35
523 Troy Verley M 33 St Cloud MN 28 / 136 42 / 136 26.9% 48:11
375 Mathew Pojanowski M 31 Saint Cloud MN 26 / 136 43 / 136 26.8% 48:18
198 Brandon Johnson M 31 Big Lake MN 35 / 136 44 / 136 26.4% 49:04
418 Mitch Salber M 25 Sauk Rapids MN 31 / 136 45 / 136 26.3% 49:12
81 Caelan Dewar M 19 Holdingford MN 36 / 136 46 / 136 26.2% 49:23
144 Josh Halvorson M 37 Saint Cloud MN 47 / 136 47 / 136 25.8% 50:16
384 Tim Quesnell M 49 Arden Hills MN 55 / 136 48 / 136 25.7% 50:26
91 Calvin Doll M 29 Sartell MN 40 / 136 49 / 136 25.6% 50:38
118 Keith Frantesl M 35 Saint Cloud MN 44 / 136 50 / 136 25.5% 50:46
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]