Mudman Extreme Obstacle Course -
Kimball, MN
8/20/2016

race logo










					

                             Mudman - Kimball
                               Kimball, MN		
                              August 20, 2016

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        CORPORATE TEAM CHALLENGE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   53:55 Wells Angels         
===============================
  1    38:31  Logan Smith         23 M Melrose            MN      9    58:02  Lacey Pesta         29 F Long Prairie       MN 
  2    38:51  Curt Budde          42 M Albany             MN     10    58:02  Travis Pesta        31 M Long Prairie       MN 
  3    40:39  Tyler Antil         28 M St. Cloud          MN     11  1:04:43  Eric Borchardt      32 M Albany             MN 
  4    48:59  Nathan Kerfeld      15 M Melrose            MN     12  1:04:44  Kirsten Borchardt   31 F Albany             MN 
  5    49:07  Nathan Herdering    15 M Melrose            MN     13  1:10:26  Benjamin Levey      29 M Saint Joseph       MN 
  6    49:23  Caelan Dewar        19 M Holdingford        MN     14  1:10:28  Jonathan Leavey     31 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  7    49:39  Sarah Herdering     40 F Melrose            MN 
  8    53:09  Zach Ainali         20 M Albany             MN 

  2.   54:44 Starrett Tru-Stone   
===============================
  1    41:24  Chris Vallo III     53 M Sartell            MN      5    48:34  Mathew Pojanowski   31 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  2    45:27  Chris Vallo Iv      31 M Saint Cloud        MN      6  1:36:28  Nick Schrader       37 M Foley              MN 
  3    47:56  Jamie Maeder        23 M Becker             MN 
  4    48:33  Cheryl Pojanowski   31 F Saint Cloud        MN 

  3.   56:20 Talon Innovations    
===============================
  1    38:34  Wynn Stock          41 M Hutchinson         MN      9    54:46  William Gonzales Lesniak 33 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  2    44:47  Justin Tadych       23 M St.Cloud           MN     10    58:36  Jason Jordahl       45 M Fridley            MN 
  3    45:22  Aaron Flint         33 M Richmond           MN     11  1:02:09  Nicholas Kuefler    24 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  4    45:48  Andrew Diffley      28 M Sartell            MN     12  1:09:27  Rich Novak          49 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  5    48:43  Jarred Prow         38 F Sauk Rapids        MN     13  1:10:04  Amie Gothman        32 F Foley              MN 
  6    51:53  Nathan Brooks       31 M Sartell            MN     14  1:32:46  Adriana Hernandez   31 F Rice               MN 
  7    51:58  Josh Halvorson      37 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  8    53:49  Anthony Rodriguez   55 M Sartell            MN 

  4.   58:40 Townsquare Media     
===============================
  1    51:24  Dan Debaun          24 M St. Cloud          MN      4  1:06:34  Ava Eekhoff         25 F St. Cloud          MN 
  2    51:28  Alex Svejkovsky     26 M Sartell            MN      5  1:06:36  Ben Lambrecht       28 M Sauk Rapids        MN 
  3    57:21  Jim Maurice         46 M St. Cloud          MN 

  5. 1:44:21 St. Cloud Scheels    
===============================
  1  1:44:20  Duane Henning       50 F Saint Cloud        MN      4  1:44:21  Katie Kemp          23 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  2  1:44:21  Lindsay Burkman     28 F Saint Cloud        MN      5  1:44:22  Holiday Horning     44 F Pierz              MN 
  3  1:44:21  Krista Klassen      22 F Saint Cloud        MN