Mudman Extreme Obstacle Course -
Kimball, MN
8/20/2016

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 136 (77 men, 59 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:06:03

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
501 Keith Thompson M 48 Annandale MN 1 / 136 1 / 77 1 / 77 34:05
208 Wesley Kapping M 38 Winsted MN 2 / 136 2 / 77 2 / 77 35:57
4 James Anderson M 39 Big Lake MN 3 / 136 3 / 77 3 / 77 38:13
468 Logan Smith M 23 Melrose MN 4 / 136 4 / 77 4 / 77 38:31
482 Wynn Stock M 41 Hutchinson MN 5 / 136 5 / 77 5 / 77 38:34
306 Mason Molitor M 14 Richmond MN 6 / 136 6 / 77 6 / 77 38:39
40 Curt Budde M 42 Albany MN 7 / 136 7 / 77 7 / 77 38:51
411 Dan Rolfes M 61 Saint Joseph MN 8 / 136 8 / 77 8 / 77 39:13
5 Tyler Antil M 28 St. Cloud MN 9 / 136 9 / 77 9 / 77 40:39
519 Chris Vallo III M 53 Sartell MN 10 / 136 10 / 77 10 / 77 41:24
308 Travis Molitor M 40 Richmond MN 11 / 136 11 / 77 11 / 77 41:37
149 Andrew Harpel M 18 Glencoe MN 12 / 136 12 / 77 12 / 77 42:22
187 Josh Ihde M 36 St Cloud MN 13 / 136 13 / 77 13 / 77 42:48
305 Jill Molitor F 38 Richmond MN 14 / 136 1 / 59 1 / 59 44:14
494 Justin Tadych M 23 St.Cloud MN 15 / 136 14 / 77 14 / 77 44:47
114 Aaron Flint M 33 Richmond MN 16 / 136 15 / 77 15 / 77 45:22
520 Chris Vallo Iv M 31 Saint Cloud MN 17 / 136 16 / 77 16 / 77 45:27
85 Andrew Diffley M 28 Sartell MN 18 / 136 17 / 77 17 / 77 45:48
150 Eric Harpel M 43 Glencoe MN 19 / 136 18 / 77 18 / 77 46:15
498 Deb Thell F 45 St. Cloud MN 20 / 136 2 / 59 2 / 59 46:23
207 Paul Kantor M 31 St. Cloud MN 21 / 136 19 / 77 19 / 77 46:32
296 Jesse Midas M 14 Monticello MN 22 / 136 20 / 77 20 / 77 47:28
279 Jamie Maeder M 23 Becker MN 23 / 136 21 / 77 21 / 77 47:56
298 Richard Midas M 60 St. Cloud MN 24 / 136 22 / 77 22 / 77 48:18
374 Cheryl Pojanowski F 31 Saint Cloud MN 25 / 136 3 / 59 3 / 59 48:33
375 Mathew Pojanowski M 31 Saint Cloud MN 26 / 136 23 / 77 23 / 77 48:34
379 Jarred Prow F 38 Sauk Rapids MN 27 / 136 4 / 59 4 / 59 48:43
523 Troy Verley M 33 St Cloud MN 28 / 136 24 / 77 24 / 77 48:46
212 Nathan Kerfeld M 15 Melrose MN 29 / 136 25 / 77 25 / 77 48:59
164 Nathan Herdering M 15 Melrose MN 30 / 136 26 / 77 26 / 77 49:07
418 Mitch Salber M 25 Sauk Rapids MN 31 / 136 27 / 77 27 / 77 49:12
83 Cole Diekow M 13 Elk River MN 32 / 136 28 / 77 28 / 77 49:14
451 Alicia Schwartz F 33 Elk River MN 33 / 136 5 / 59 5 / 59 49:14
84 Ryan Diekow M 42 Elk River MN 34 / 136 29 / 77 29 / 77 49:14
198 Brandon Johnson M 31 Big Lake MN 35 / 136 30 / 77 30 / 77 49:19
81 Caelan Dewar M 19 Holdingford MN 36 / 136 31 / 77 31 / 77 49:23
165 Sarah Herdering F 40 Melrose MN 37 / 136 6 / 59 6 / 59 49:39
307 Scott Molitor M 44 Richmond MN 38 / 136 32 / 77 32 / 77 49:43
92 Mike Doll M 57 Richmond MN 39 / 136 33 / 77 33 / 77 50:41
91 Calvin Doll M 29 Sartell MN 40 / 136 34 / 77 34 / 77 50:42
71 Dan Debaun M 24 St. Cloud MN 41 / 136 35 / 77 35 / 77 51:24
491 Alex Svejkovsky M 26 Sartell MN 42 / 136 36 / 77 36 / 77 51:28
59 Jared Christensen M 29 St. Augusta MN 43 / 136 37 / 77 37 / 77 51:50
118 Keith Frantesl M 35 Saint Cloud MN 44 / 136 38 / 77 38 / 77 51:51
116 Ali Frantesl F 34 Saint Cloud MN 45 / 136 7 / 59 7 / 59 51:51
35 Nathan Brooks M 31 Sartell MN 46 / 136 39 / 77 39 / 77 51:53
144 Josh Halvorson M 37 Saint Cloud MN 47 / 136 40 / 77 40 / 77 51:58
1 Zach Ainali M 20 Albany MN 48 / 136 41 / 77 41 / 77 53:09
407 Anthony Rodriguez M 55 Sartell MN 49 / 136 42 / 77 42 / 77 53:49
1526 Hunter Nystrom M 10 Saint Cloud MN 50 / 136 43 / 77 43 / 77 54:21
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]