Women Rock -
St. Paul, MN
8/27/2016

race logo










					
                               Women Rock MN
                              August 27, 2016
                               St. Paul, MN
                       SUPER ROCK STARLET CHALLENGE 
                          ALL TIMES ARE CHIP TIME

Place Div/Tot  No.     Name                    Div   City            State Rank Half Ma Rank 5k      Rank 2.5k  Total Time    
===== ======== ======= ======================= ===== =============== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ========== 
    1   1/40        33 Stacy Krech             F3039 Cottage Grove   MN       1 1:28:02    1   20:18    1  9:40   01:57:59 
    2   1/15        64 Stacie Noha             F2029 Plymouth        MN       2 1:32:04    2   21:38    2 10:10   02:03:51 
    3   2/15        75 Arianna Whitney         F2029 Shakopee        MN       3 1:39:16    3   23:18    4 11:43   02:14:16 
    4   2/40         3 Traci Ausland           F3039 Sioux Falls     SD       4 1:43:44    4   25:01    6 12:15   02:20:59 
    5   3/40        88 Michelle Balio          F3039 Winchester      VA       5 1:44:56    6   25:17    5 11:51   02:22:02 
    6   1/19        10 Page Langemo            F4049 Eden Prairie    MN       7 1:49:01   10   26:15   14 13:31   02:28:47 
    7   2/19        86 Kim Winge               F4049 Big Lake        MN       8 1:49:59   11   26:57    8 12:35   02:29:30 
    8   3/15       118 Melanie Mossberg        F2029 Glenwood        MN       9 1:51:14    5   25:08   22 14:26   02:30:48 
    9   4/40        47 Shelbie Ewing           F3039 St Anthony      MN      12 1:52:33    9   25:51   10 12:53   02:31:15 
   10   3/19        40 Sheri Carlson           F4049 Lakeville       MN      10 1:52:05   12   27:30   18 13:59   02:33:34 
   11   5/40       106 Joellen Kohlman         F3039 Fergus Falls    MN      22 1:58:57    7   25:22    3 10:50   02:35:08 
   12   4/19        58 Lisa Christensen        F4049 Bloomington     MN      14 1:53:36   18   28:39   12 13:21   02:35:35 
   13   5/19       104 Renee Klemetsen         F4049 St Louis Park   MN      15 1:53:37   19   28:40   13 13:21   02:35:36 
   14   6/40        79 Kaylene Schoenhard      F3039 Sioux Falls     SD      13 1:53:28   13   27:48   30 15:27   02:36:41 
   15   7/40        59 Heather Haigh           F3039 Hugo            MN      19 1:57:53   16   28:26    7 12:16   02:38:34 
   16   6/19        74 Lynnette Iverson        F4049 La Crosse       WI      16 1:54:04   22   30:10   28 15:19   02:39:32 
   17   4/15       125 Kari Magnuson           F2029 Pennock         MN      18 1:54:16   24   30:50   29 15:22   02:40:27 
   18   7/19       122 Marcella Mossberg       F4049 North Branch    MN      21 1:58:50   15   28:25   21 14:26   02:41:40 
   19   5/15        63 Toni Fritz              F2029 Harrisburg      SD      20 1:58:23   20   29:50   16 13:40   02:41:52 
   20   8/40        15 Heather Donelan         F3039 St Paul         MN      25 2:00:59   14   27:56   15 13:34   02:42:27 
   21   8/19        91 Heidi Moss              F4049 Jackson         MN      27 2:01:49   17   28:26   25 14:57   02:45:10 
   22   6/15         5 Karisa Sarvela          F2029 Zimmerman       MN      24 2:00:47   25   30:51   27 15:10   02:46:46 
   23   9/19       121 Karen Turner            F4049 Brooklyn Park   MN      26 2:00:59   27   31:33   26 15:05   02:47:36 
   24   1/3         14 Diane Palkert           F5059 Aitkin          MN      29 2:03:34   21   29:58   23 14:31   02:48:02 
   25   9/40       109 Leah Walberg            F3039 Royalton        MN      17 1:54:05   69   44:23   11 13:00   02:51:27 
   26  10/19        81 Tonia Easterling        F4049 High Point      NC       6 1:46:38   66   43:10   63 21:49   02:51:36 
   27   7/15        62 Amy O'Dwyer             F2029 Marshall        MN      28 2:03:18   39   34:04   31 15:40   02:53:02 
   28  10/40        34 Tanya Holub             F3039 Prescott        WI      23 2:00:03   52   37:32   56 19:43   02:57:16 
   29  11/40        84 Mikki Rothbauer         F3039 Woodbury        MN      11 1:52:23   72   45:40   55 19:24   02:57:25 
   30   8/15       107 Rebekah Davis           F2029 Columbia Height MN      35 2:11:03   28   32:11   19 14:25   02:57:38 
   31   9/15       110 Amanda Schexneider      F2029 Duluth          MN      34 2:11:03   29   32:11   20 14:25   02:57:38 
   32   2/3         78 Kim Hinkeldey           F5059 Jackson         MN      36 2:13:10   32   32:25   24 14:57   03:00:31 
   33  12/40        46 Krystal Schmitt         F3039 Boyd            MN      32 2:08:30   41   34:25   54 19:22   03:02:15 
   34  10/15        31 Olivia Christopherson   F2029 Savage          MN      33 2:08:56   43   34:35   65 22:14   03:05:43 
   35  13/40         2 Gaea Noordsy            F3039 Sioux Falls     SD      30 2:06:15   42   34:28   75 25:05   03:05:47 
   36  11/19       101 Bridget Grotberg        F4049 Ironwood        MI      31 2:07:01   63   42:20   44 17:16   03:06:37 
   37  14/40        77 Nichole Townsend        F3039 Sioux Falls     SD      49 2:19:35   30   32:21   34 16:04   03:07:58 
   38  15/40        98 Kellie Fiedler          F3039 St Francis      MN      42 2:17:48   36   33:52   39 16:39   03:08:17 
   39  12/19       116 Stephanie Vanheel       F4049 Ham Lake        MN      43 2:17:49   35   33:52   41 16:39   03:08:19 
   40  16/40       123 Emily Anderson          F3039 Spring Lake Par MN      44 2:17:50   37   33:53   40 16:39   03:08:21 
   41  17/40        51 Michelle Kaffee         F3039 North Bethesda  MD      40 2:16:46   47   35:30   35 16:10   03:08:24 
   42  18/40        92 Tiera George            F3039 Camp Springs    MD      45 2:18:05   48   35:37   42 16:59   03:10:40 
   43  19/40        80 Ruth Mule               F3039 Apple Valley    MN      38 2:13:54   55   37:38   53 19:19   03:10:50 
   44  20/40        97 Janice Noggle           F3039 Scandia         MN      56 2:24:51   23   30:42   33 15:42   03:11:14 
   45  21/40       100 Carla Steinbring        F3039 Blaine          MN      63 2:29:16   26   31:31    9 12:39   03:13:24 
   46  22/40        61 Jessica Seelhammer      F3039 Rochester       MN      46 2:18:09   33   33:12   67 23:13   03:14:33 
   47  23/40        83 Jennifer Smith          F3039 Solon Springs   WI      50 2:22:45   38   34:02   45 18:19   03:15:05 
   48  24/40        41 Jennifer Claseman       F3039 Shoreview       MN      39 2:15:59   45   34:55   73 24:40   03:15:33 
   49  11/15       115 Amanda Sobaski          F2029 St. Paul        MN      37 2:13:39   73   46:34   32 15:41   03:15:53 
   50  25/40         8 Josie Johnson           F3039 Frazee          MN      47 2:19:15   56   38:04   50 19:10   03:16:28 
   51  26/40        76 Melanie Bushard         F3039 Courtland, Mn 5 MN      51 2:22:45   50   37:01   48 18:55   03:18:40 
   52  27/40        95 Jenny Owens             F3039 Shakopee        MN      62 2:29:16   34   33:34   43 17:05   03:19:54 
   53  13/19        67 Kiera Sosinski          F4049 Farmington      MN      41 2:16:55   40   34:22   80 29:54   03:21:09 
   54  28/40        90 Angelique Rowell        F3039 Plymouth        MN      48 2:19:34   74   47:13   37 16:33   03:23:18 
   55  29/40        39 Ilissa Ramm             F3039 Baxter          MN      54 2:24:50   44   34:37   72 24:40   03:24:05 
   56   1/2         57 Chris Frost             F6069 Herkimer        NY      60 2:27:40   51   37:30   49 19:08   03:24:16 
   57  30/40        54 Rikene Sanchez          F3039 Avon            CO      52 2:23:06   61   41:18   57 19:55   03:24:18 
   58  12/15        94 Aubree Derksen          F2029 Forest Lake     MN      55 2:24:51   53   37:32   69 23:36   03:25:58 
   59  31/40        27 Erica Schurmeier        F3039 Cottage Grove   MN      53 2:23:16   59   40:15   66 22:40   03:26:10 
   60  14/19       108 Lora Martin             F4049 Blaine          MN      61 2:28:26   54   37:33   58 20:36   03:26:33 
   61  32/40       124 Nicole Milo             F3039 Lakeville       MN      66 2:32:58   46   35:02   51 19:18   03:27:17 
   62  15/19        85 Christal Harris         F4049 Waldorf         MD      64 2:32:19   57   39:37   36 16:19   03:28:13 
   63  33/40        99 Stacy Reichert          F3039 Ham Lake        MN      71 2:37:14   49   36:37   38 16:38   03:30:28 
   64  34/40        87 Amy Swanson             F3039 Morris          MN      58 2:25:46   70   45:24   64 21:55   03:33:04 
   65  35/40        32 Laura Fallas            F3039 Vadnais Heights MN      65 2:32:56   58   39:47   60 21:13   03:33:56 
   66  13/15        42 Caitlyn Berlin          F2029 Eau Claire      WI      59 2:26:25   78   50:18   47 18:53   03:35:35 
   67  36/40        44 Angela Fahey            F3039 St. Anthony     MN      77 2:43:54    8   25:37   79 26:40   03:36:09 
   68   1/1         13 Avery Cloud             F0119 Coon Rapids     MN      57 2:24:51   75   47:22   77 25:16   03:37:28 
   69  37/40        68 Jessica Deshaw          F3039 Brainerd        MN      67 2:34:10   71   45:36   70 24:03   03:43:48 
   70  38/40        50 Krista Thomas           F3039 Stillwater      MN      79 2:44:46   60   40:51   52 19:18   03:44:54 
   71  16/19       114 Jenene Johnson          F4049 Faribault       MN      73 2:37:58   67   43:33   71 24:16   03:45:45 
   72  39/40        70 Heather Stevermer       F3039 Minneapolis     MN      72 2:37:39   79   50:25   46 18:33   03:46:36 
   73   3/3         29 Cindy Spongberg         F5059 Superior        WI      74 2:42:15   65   42:51   61 21:39   03:46:44 
   74  14/15        36 Sarah Spongberg         F2029 Superior        WI      76 2:42:21   64   42:51   62 21:44   03:46:55 
   75   2/2         89 Linda Chambers          F6069 Noblesville     IN      80 3:00:58   31   32:23   17 13:50   03:47:10 
   76  17/19        55 Janele Untiedt          F4049 Lakefield       MN      75 2:42:20   62   42:16   68 23:20   03:47:56 
   77  18/19       103 Susan Elias             F4049 St. Paul        MN      78 2:44:46   68   43:42   59 20:57   03:49:23 
   78  19/19        72 Paula Humbard           F4049 New Ulm         MN      69 2:37:01   77   48:40   76 25:09   03:50:49 
   79  40/40        82 Amy Gumtz               F3039 Stevens Point   WI      70 2:37:12   76   48:30   78 26:01   03:51:42 
   80  15/15        24 Brittany Moreland       F2029 River Falls     WI      68 2:35:33   80   56:29   74 25:03   03:57:05