TC 10K -
Saint Paul, MN
10/8/2016

race logo










					
         TC Ultra Loony           

No.      Name                    Age Sex City              St  Tc10k   Tc5k    Total      
======== ======================= === === ================= === ======= ======= ======= 
     702 Don Sullivan             42   M Minneapolis       MN    42:10   20:19 1:02:29 
     634 Troy Everson             40   M Monona            WI    44:32   20:15 1:04:47 
     684 Michael Pawlak           44   M Racine            WI    44:26   21:10 1:05:36 
     688 Dan Quiggle              51   M Garfield          MN    46:45   21:36 1:08:21 
     680 Stacie Noha              30   F Isle              MN    47:13   22:09 1:09:22 
     635 Cory Feneran             40   M Falconer          NY    48:02   22:35 1:10:37 
     689 Christopher Regan        37   M Wappingers Falls  NY    49:13   22:12 1:11:25 
     709 Mark Werner              58   M Minneapolis       MN    48:47   23:41 1:12:28 
     668 Michael Leclair          28   M Eden Prairie      MN    49:29   23:18 1:12:47 
     695 Laura Schemenauer        27   F St Paul           MN    50:25   23:22 1:13:47 
     616 Allen Berg               50   M St Paul           MN    50:29   24:36 1:15:05 
     654 Annie Ideker             43   F North Oaks        MN    51:04   24:16 1:15:20 
     646 Jason Halvorson          36   M Redwood Falls     MN    52:06   24:31 1:16:37 
     633 Cory Evans               37   M Minneapolis       MN    52:31   24:17 1:16:48 
     612 Quin Anderson            40   M Belle Plaine      MN    52:53   24:23 1:17:16 
     699 Jayne Shelquist          51   F Pine Island       MN    52:43   25:08 1:17:51 
     643 Joseph Grande            59   M Rochester         MN    52:41   26:01 1:18:42 
     683 Samir Patel              42   M Stirling          NJ    54:38   24:48 1:19:26 
     614 Brenda Beck              46   F Prince George     VA    55:29   25:19 1:20:48 
     659 Brandon Karl             41   M Buchanan          MI    54:04   27:18 1:21:22 
     656 Mark Jacobs              32   M Indianapolis      IN    55:00   27:57 1:22:57 
     667 Rachel Lathrop           39   F St Paul           MN    56:44   27:06 1:23:50 
     648 Joelle Hime              35   F Isanti            MN    58:26   27:15 1:25:41 
     679 Lucas Nacusi             42   M North Oaks        MN    57:01   29:41 1:26:42 
     622 Chris Brunholzl          46   M Rochester         MN    57:03   29:40 1:26:43 
     658 James Johnson            45   M Hugo              MN    57:55   29:08 1:27:03 
     650 Ruth Hohnstein           52   F Rochester         MN    58:29   29:10 1:27:39 
     694 Anna Sanchez             42   F Rochester         MN  1:00:39   28:10 1:28:49 
     627 Megan Dant               32   F Roberts           WI    59:38   29:35 1:29:13 
     673 Matthew McCarty          37   M Ramsey            MN    59:43   29:31 1:29:14 
     697 Tricia Scrivner          43   F Chaska            MN  1:01:10   28:37 1:29:47 
     663 Emily Kliethermes        40   F Koeltztown        MO  1:01:10   28:38 1:29:48 
     692 Timothy Ryan             40   M Wayzata           MN  1:00:15   30:34 1:30:49 
     662 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann  40   F Bloomington       MN    57:33   33:59 1:31:32 
     686 Bill Pine                45   M Minneapolis       MN  1:00:43   30:53 1:31:36 
     641 Soma Govindaraj          52   M Rochester         MN  1:00:35   31:24 1:31:59 
     712 Kerrie Widell            28   F Brooklyn          MI  1:04:07   28:01 1:32:08 
     704 Benjamin Tupper          32   M Grand Rapids      MI  1:02:21   30:55 1:33:16 
     711 Suzanne Whitmarsh        40   F Wilmington        NC  1:02:41   31:11 1:33:52 
     618 Michael Brinza           51   M Elk River         MN  1:02:00   31:57 1:33:57 
     619 Joseph Brinza            54   M Maple Lake        MN  1:03:19   31:58 1:35:17 
    3696 Ryan Chukuske            35   M Shakopee          MN  1:04:02   31:16 1:35:18 
     655 Ara Ispentchian          43   M Cedar Rapids      IA  1:05:16   30:12 1:35:28 
     705 Sherry Uhrig             43   F Smyrna            GA  1:05:42   30:01 1:35:43 
     682 Anthony Paetznick        39   M New Brighton      MN  1:03:05   33:18 1:36:23 
     670 Nathan MacZiewski        37   M New Brighton      MN  1:03:23   33:18 1:36:41 
     681 Brian Olson              44   M Savage            MN  1:04:17   32:29 1:36:46 
     623 Charlie Carr             36   M Maple Grove       MN  1:03:36   33:11 1:36:47 
     637 Mary Forseth             55   F Chanhassen        MN  1:06:24   30:59 1:37:23 
     638 Christophe Gabbert       48   M Cottage Grove     MN  1:05:46   32:17 1:38:03 
     661 Cindy Kelley             44   F Minneapolis       MN    58:00   40:04 1:38:04 
     685 Laura Pelant             26   F St Louis Park     MN  1:05:37   32:41 1:38:18 
     703 Jeff Swanson             45   M Andover           MN  1:04:57   33:38 1:38:35 
     640 Kari Goodson             47   F Eagan             MN  1:01:19   38:02 1:39:21 
     632 Terie Engelbrecht        41   F Herbert           IL  1:06:21   33:34 1:39:55 
     625 Alfredo Clavell          53   M Rochester         MN  1:07:12   33:14 1:40:26 
     672 Cathy May                45   F Cedar Rapids      IA  1:07:54   33:02 1:40:56 
     698 Nik Sell                 24   M Minneapolis       MN  1:15:42   27:52 1:43:34 
     636 Martin Fernandez-Zapico  43   M Rochester         MN  1:09:05   34:57 1:44:02 
     642 Sergio Gradilone         44   M Rochester         MN  1:09:06   34:58 1:44:04 
     620 Michael Broeker          45   M Eagan             MN  1:11:25   33:08 1:44:33 
     626 Brian Daniels            28   M Minneapolis       MN  1:10:09   34:32 1:44:41 
     664 Maureen Kotzbach-Olson   37   F Burnsville        MN  1:11:29   33:20 1:44:49 
     700 Jeff Singleton           57   M Highland Park     IL  1:11:14   34:45 1:45:59 
     631 Pamela Dwyer             49   F River Falls       WI  1:11:18   34:49 1:46:07 
     696 Steve Schroeder          74   M River Falls       WI  1:11:17   34:50 1:46:07 
     706 Edward Vlack             67   M River Falls       WI  1:11:17   34:50 1:46:07 
     628 Aubree Derksen           29   F Forest Lake       MN  1:12:10   35:06 1:47:16 
     651 Robert Howland           56   M Penn Hills        PA  1:13:02   34:19 1:47:21 
     657 Brett Johnson            44   M Minneapolis       MN  1:13:24   34:43 1:48:07 
     647 Brianna Heinrich         28   F St Louis Park     MN    55:21   52:57 1:48:18 
     630 Michael Dorner           52   M St Paul           MN  1:15:14   36:14 1:51:28 
     677 Michaela Mittelstaedt    22   F Minneapolis       MN  1:09:09   47:35 1:56:44 
     613 John Baker               43   M St Paul           MN  1:32:08   25:24 1:57:32 
     710 Mike Westermeier         59   M Rosemount         MN  1:18:02   40:10 1:58:12 
     701 Eric St. Aubin           22   M Apple Valley      MN  1:20:52   45:54 2:06:46 
     639 Tiffany Galush           24   F Farmington        MN  1:20:52   45:56 2:06:48 
     666 Dan Krohne               36   M Fridley           MN  1:13:57   53:56 2:07:53 
     652 Laura Hurley             23   F Canton            SD  1:11:42   56:33 2:08:15 
     653 Rachel Hurley            27   F Rochester         MN  1:11:42   56:35 2:08:17 
     671 Jill Maetzold            36   F Estero            FL  1:25:27   46:28 2:11:55 

Number of records: 81 

results by Mtec Results