Suburban East Conference Meet -
Forest Lake, MN
10/18/2016

race logo










					 
                Suburban East Conference Cross Country Meet 
             Tanners Brook Golf Club - Forest Lake             
                            October 18, 2016 - 5K
                    MYLAPS Bibtag timing by MTEC Results
 
  
                                Boys Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Joseph Romain              12 Woodbury                    16:09  5:12 
     2   1 Ezekiel Lelinga            12 Mounds View                 16:10  5:13 
     3   1 Acer Iverson               10 Roseville Area              16:15  5:14 
     4   1 Addison Stansbury          10 Stillwater                  16:18  5:15 
     5   1 Dillon Diekmann            12 Cretin-Derham Hall          16:23  5:17 
     6   1 Charlie Babcock            10 Forest Lake Area High Sch   16:27  5:18 
     7   1 Ben Vanderbosch            11 White Bear Lake             16:33  5:20 
     8   1 Joseph Reinmann            10 East Ridge                  16:38  5:22 
     9   2 Lucas Hessini              10 Mounds View                 16:40  5:22 
    10   2 Jacob Ring                 11 Stillwater                  16:41  5:23 
    11   3 Austin Streit              10 Mounds View                 16:41  5:23 
    12   2 Mike Rohlinger             11 White Bear Lake             16:43  5:23 
    13   4 Anders Bandt               10 Mounds View                 16:46  5:24 
    14   3 Noah Johnson               11 Stillwater                  16:49  5:25 
    15   4 Jack Deganda               11 Stillwater                  16:49  5:25 
    16   5 Elliot Weisberg            12 Stillwater                  16:49  5:25 
    17   5 Joey Lawson                10 Mounds View                 16:54  5:27 
    18   2 Matthew Rukunga            12 East Ridge                  16:56  5:27 
    19   2 Isaiah Zak                9TH Forest Lake Area High Sch   16:58  5:28 
    20   6 Tim Pease                  12 Mounds View                 16:59  5:28 
    21   3 Jace Bartz                 11 White Bear Lake             17:01  5:29 
    22   2 Ryan Murphy                12 Woodbury                    17:02  5:29 
    23   7 Mark Ousdigian             12 Mounds View                 17:02  5:29 
    24   2 Jack Spencer               12 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:05  5:30 
    25   6 Noah Kneeskern             12 Stillwater                  17:06  5:30 
    26   7 Alex Engelen               11 Stillwater                  17:07  5:31 
    27   8 Will Sacayv                 9 Mounds View                 17:10  5:32 
    28   2 Dan Lee                    10 Roseville Area              17:10  5:32 
    29   3 Connor McMannes            12 Woodbury                    17:10  5:32 
    30   3 Will Valentin              11 Forest Lake Area High Sch   17:14  5:33 
    31   8 Ben Wicklund               11 Stillwater                  17:16  5:34 
    32   4 Peter Michalowicz          11 Woodbury                    17:16  5:34 
    33   1 Scott Burazin              12 Park Cottage Grove          17:16  5:34 
    34   5 Grant Wittman              10 Woodbury                    17:17  5:34 
    35   4 Ben Roen                   12 White Bear Lake             17:17  5:34 
    36   4 Spencer Kotys              11 Forest Lake Area High Sch   17:18  5:35 
    37   3 Parker Wilhoit             11 Roseville Area              17:19  5:35 
    38   5 Sam Racine                 10 White Bear Lake             17:21  5:35 
    39   6 Wyatt Taylor               11 White Bear Lake             17:22  5:36 
    40   7 Tryg Solberg               10 White Bear Lake             17:23  5:36 
    41   3 Michael Kenney             10 East Ridge                  17:28  5:38 
    42   6 Aidan Browne                9 Woodbury                    17:29  5:38 
    43   4 Joe Lee                     8 Roseville Area              17:31  5:39 
    44   8 Jake Horvath               11 White Bear Lake             17:33  5:39 
    45   9 Aaron Marx                 12 Mounds View                 17:33  5:39 
    46   9 Isaac Maruyama              9 White Bear Lake             17:36  5:40 
    47   5 Ryan Mead                  11 Forest Lake Area High Sch   17:39  5:41 
    48   5 Eamon Kuhne                12 Roseville Area              17:42  5:42 
    49   6 Kevin Holmes               12 Roseville Area              17:43  5:43 
    50  10 Maxwell Nelson              9 White Bear Lake             17:46  5:44 
    51   9 Joe Hesse-Withbroe         11 Stillwater                  17:46  5:44 
    52   7 Ben Reuter                 12 Woodbury                    17:47  5:44 
    53   6 Drew Sampson                8 Forest Lake Area High Sch   17:48  5:44 
    54  10 John Carlson               10 Mounds View                 17:49  5:44 
    55   2 Justus Robinson            10 Park Cottage Grove          17:54  5:46 
    56   4 Ryan Imse                  10 East Ridge                  17:55  5:46 
    57   3 Jake Diaz                  11 Park Cottage Grove          17:57  5:47 
    58   4 Blake Pierre               11 Park Cottage Grove          18:01  5:48 
    59   7 Andy Haines                10 Forest Lake Area High Sch   18:02  5:49 
    60   5 Adrian Marin               10 East Ridge                  18:03  5:49 
    61   6 Zach Getting               10 East Ridge                  18:05  5:49 
    62   3 Matthew Voigt              11 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:10  5:51 
    63   7 Isaac Dahl                 12 Roseville Area              18:10  5:51 
    64   7 Luke Lemay                 11 East Ridge                  18:11  5:52 
    65   4 Elias Brotman               9 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:13  5:52 
    66   8 Christopher Romain          8 Woodbury                    18:19  5:54 
    67   9 Joshua Baston               9 Woodbury                    18:21  5:55 
    68   5 Mason Michaud               9 Park Cottage Grove          18:22  5:55 
    69   8 Eric Gramer                 9 East Ridge                  18:29  5:57 
    70   8 Alexander Jankowski       9TH Forest Lake Area High Sch   18:31  5:58 
    71   6 Henry Fischer               8 Park Cottage Grove          18:32  5:58 
    72   8 Caleb Schultz              11 Roseville Area              18:32  5:58 
    73   9 Adam Stenning              11 Forest Lake Area High Sch   18:36  6:00 
    74  10 Henry Kueppers             12 Woodbury                    18:36  6:00 
    75   9 Joseph Moyinhan            12 East Ridge                  18:39  6:01 
    76   9 Lukas Klarqvist            11 Roseville Area              18:41  6:01 
    77  10 Michael Cauthorn            9 East Ridge                  18:43  6:02 
    78   7 Reed Amland                11 Park Cottage Grove          18:44  6:02 
    79  10 Gabriel Brand              10 Forest Lake Area High Sch   19:03  6:08 
    80   8 Mitchell Gustafson          9 Park Cottage Grove          19:08  6:10 
    81   9 Braden Reinke              12 Park Cottage Grove          19:09  6:10 
    82   5 Seamus Foley               10 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:11  6:11 
    83  10 Thomas Ohmann              11 Park Cottage Grove          19:15  6:12 
    84   6 John Modl                  12 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:11  6:30 
    85   7 Sam Luhman                 11 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:11  6:30 
    86   8 Thomas Zastrow              9 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:26  6:35 

 
                Suburban East Conference Cross Country Meet 
             Tanners Brook Golf Club - Forest Lake             
                            October 18, 2016 - 5K
                    MYLAPS Bibtag timing by MTEC Results
 
  
                             Boys Junior Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Lars Dewall                10 Stillwater                  17:11  5:32 
     2   2 Alex Daum                  12 Stillwater                  17:17  5:34 
     3   3 Jared Brandt               10 Stillwater                  17:25  5:37 
     4   4 Matt Payne                 11 Stillwater                  17:28  5:38 
     5   1 Jackson Denny              12 Mounds View                 17:35  5:40 
     6   2 Jake Hakes                 10 Mounds View                 17:39  5:41 
     7   5 Will Seck                  11 Stillwater                  17:44  5:43 
     8   1 Doug Shield                12 White Bear Lake             17:45  5:43 
     9   1 Michael Merthan            11 East Ridge                  17:49  5:45 
    10   3 Harry Lien                 12 Mounds View                 17:51  5:45 
    11   6 Evan Johnson               12 Stillwater                  17:55  5:46 
    12   2 Sam Verkerke                9 White Bear Lake             17:56  5:47 
    13   7 Josh Albrecht              12 Stillwater                  17:59  5:48 
    14   3 Jeff Bance                 12 White Bear Lake             18:02  5:49 
    15   8 John Argiro                11 Stillwater                  18:04  5:49 
    16   4 Ben Misgen                  9 White Bear Lake             18:05  5:50 
    17   9 Shad Kraftson              12 Stillwater                  18:06  5:50 
    18  10 Johann Noer                10 Stillwater                  18:06  5:50 
    19   2 Erik Lemay                 11 East Ridge                  18:08  5:50 
    20   1 Edward Bregi                9 Roseville Area              18:14  5:53 
    21   1 Nicholas Bartlett           7 Forest Lake Area High Sch   18:16  5:53 
    22   4 Adam Coltvet               10 Mounds View                 18:19  5:54 
    23   3 Mitchel Leijcher           10 East Ridge                  18:19  5:54 
    24  11 Alex Vagle                 11 Stillwater                  18:21  5:55 
    25  12 Patrick McDowell           10 Stillwater                  18:22  5:55 
    26  13 Ethan Christenson          12 Stillwater                  18:23  5:55 
    27  14 Dylan Olson                10 Stillwater                  18:23  5:55 
    28   4 Jacob Daubenberg           12 East Ridge                  18:23  5:55 
    29   2 Cirdan Klindworth           9 Roseville Area              18:25  5:56 
    30   5 Noah Anderson              10 White Bear Lake             18:25  5:56 
    31   6 Chase Fortman              11 White Bear Lake             18:28  5:57 
    32   7 Logan Tanttu                9 White Bear Lake             18:29  5:57 
    33   8 Ben Kroll                  10 White Bear Lake             18:29  5:57 
    34   5 Jared Herbert              10 Mounds View                 18:30  5:58 
    35   6 Nate Moller                10 Mounds View                 18:31  5:58 
    36   7 Nick Simser                10 Mounds View                 18:31  5:58 
    37   8 Alex Nelson                 9 Mounds View                 18:32  5:58 
    38   2 Jeremiah Vanacker         9TH Forest Lake Area High Sch   18:32  5:58 
    39   9 Josh Summers               11 White Bear Lake             18:33  5:59 
    40   3 Mathias Waskey             10 Forest Lake Area High Sch   18:34  5:59 
    41   5 Evan Storm                 11 East Ridge                  18:36  6:00 
    42  15 Steven Lang                11 Stillwater                  18:37  6:00 
    43   6 John Faller                 9 East Ridge                  18:40  6:01 
    44   7 Brady Kunz                 11 East Ridge                  18:40  6:01 
    45  10 Justin Blank               11 White Bear Lake             18:41  6:01 
    46  16 Marty Torzewski            10 Stillwater                  18:41  6:01 
    47   9 Steve McCoy                10 Mounds View                 18:41  6:01 
    48  10 Erik Swenson               11 Mounds View                 18:42  6:01 
    49  11 Finn Solokowski             9 Mounds View                 18:42  6:02 
    50  11 Scott Shield               11 White Bear Lake             18:43  6:02 
    51   3 Colby Zupancich             9 Roseville Area              18:43  6:02 
    52  17 James Framke               11 Stillwater                  18:44  6:02 
    53  12 Austin Callahan            12 White Bear Lake             18:45  6:02 
    54   1 Jesse Decarlo              12 Woodbury                    18:48  6:03 
    55  12 Jp Braun                   10 Mounds View                 18:48  6:03 
    56  18 Thomas Meyer               10 Stillwater                  18:50  6:04 
    57   4 Charlie Park               12 Roseville Area              18:50  6:04 
    58   2 Daniel Ringrose            11 Woodbury                    18:51  6:04 
    59  19 Jordan Eiselt               9 Stillwater                  18:51  6:04 
    60  20 Max Vogel                   9 Stillwater                  18:51  6:04 
    61   4 Ethan Erickson            9TH Forest Lake Area High Sch   18:52  6:05 
    62  21 Owen Kiser                  9 Stillwater                  18:53  6:05 
    63  13 Sam Winters                10 Mounds View                 19:00  6:07 
    64  14 Sam Morrisette             10 Mounds View                 19:00  6:07 
    65   1 Lucas Hoyt                 10 Park Cottage Grove          19:01  6:07 
    66  15 Cameron Tomczyck           12 Mounds View                 19:02  6:08 
    67   3 Kevin Class                12 Woodbury                    19:04  6:09 
    68   5 Beck Pope                 9TH Forest Lake Area High Sch   19:05  6:09 
    69  22 Charles Franke              9 Stillwater                  19:05  6:09 
    70   2 Logan McGraw               12 Park Cottage Grove          19:10  6:10 
    71   4 Gavin Bradley              12 Woodbury                    19:11  6:11 
    72   8 Phillip Gramer             11 East Ridge                  19:12  6:11 
    73   9 Sean McNiesh                7 East Ridge                  19:12  6:11 
    74   3 Solomon Lankow              9 Park Cottage Grove          19:14  6:12 
    75  23 Alex Donar                 11 Stillwater                  19:15  6:12 
    76  16 Nathan Apostle              9 Mounds View                 19:15  6:12 
    77   6 Nick Parent               9TH Forest Lake Area High Sch   19:15  6:12 
    78  10 Brevin Ndovu               12 East Ridge                  19:16  6:13 
    79   7 Kacey Moncur               11 Forest Lake Area High Sch   19:19  6:13 
    80  24 Cullen Ring                11 Stillwater                  19:20  6:14 
    81  25 Carter Moenning             9 Stillwater                  19:21  6:14 
    82  11 Riley Brown                10 East Ridge                  19:24  6:15 
    83  26 Bayley Foster               9 Stillwater                  19:26  6:15 
    84  27 Joe Saldin                  9 Stillwater                  19:26  6:16 
    85  17 Eddie Brody                10 Mounds View                 19:27  6:16 
    86  12 Joseph Schoemaker          10 East Ridge                  19:28  6:16 
    87  13 Jacob Neumann              12 East Ridge                  19:29  6:17 
    88  18 Spencer Pauley             12 Mounds View                 19:30  6:17 
    89  13 Jack Rupert                10 White Bear Lake             19:32  6:18 
    90  14 Jackson Anderson           10 East Ridge                  19:35  6:19 
    91  28 Nick Peterson               9 Stillwater                  19:37  6:19 
    92   4 Cruz Garcia                 7 Park Cottage Grove          19:39  6:20 
    93   8 Hunter Ahmann              10 Forest Lake Area High Sch   19:41  6:20 
    94   9 Quinlan Bonnett             8 Forest Lake Area High Sch   19:41  6:21 
    95   5 Zachary Marien             12 Woodbury                    19:41  6:21 
    96  15 Ryan Hratisch              12 East Ridge                  19:42  6:21 
    97  19 Zach Allie                  9 Mounds View                 19:44  6:21 
    98  16 Nate Cauthorn              11 East Ridge                  19:45  6:22 
    99   6 Henry Scheit               10 Woodbury                    19:45  6:22 
   100   7 Chase Blodgett              8 Woodbury                    19:46  6:22 
   101  10 William Dorrain            11 Forest Lake Area High Sch   19:49  6:23 
   102  20 Brenner Klein               9 Mounds View                 19:50  6:23 
   103  17 Mitchell Hermannn          11 East Ridge                  19:51  6:24 
   104  29 Caeden Windschitl           9 Stillwater                  19:53  6:24 
   105   8 Gavin Holtmeier             9 Woodbury                    19:56  6:25 
   106  14 Daniel Neri                11 White Bear Lake             19:57  6:26 
   107  30 Tristan Thomas              9 Stillwater                  19:58  6:26 
   108   5 Andre Hodder                9 Roseville Area              19:58  6:26 
   109  15 Jacob Oczak                 9 White Bear Lake             19:59  6:26 
   110   5 Hogan Lawson               10 Park Cottage Grove          19:59  6:26 
   111  18 Jacob Meyertholen          12 East Ridge                  19:59  6:26 
   112  21 Collin Wentworth           10 Mounds View                 19:59  6:26 
   113  22 Henri Derosier             10 Mounds View                 20:00  6:27 
   114   9 Logan Longworth             8 Woodbury                    20:01  6:27 
   115  31 Connor Kapfer               9 Stillwater                  20:04  6:28 
   116   6 Nicholas Behrens           12 Roseville Area              20:05  6:28 
   117   7 Justin Hanson               8 Roseville Area              20:07  6:29 
   118   6 Griffin Glazebrook         11 Park Cottage Grove          20:07  6:29 
   119  32 Joe Adamle                 11 Stillwater                  20:09  6:30 
   120  33 Josh Zimmer                 9 Stillwater                  20:12  6:30 
   121  34 Yonas O'Malley             10 Stillwater                  20:13  6:31 
   122  35 Everett Kroll              10 Stillwater                  20:13  6:31 
   123  23 Noah Xiong                 10 Mounds View                 20:14  6:31 
   124  36 Dan Hammer                 12 Stillwater                  20:17  6:32 
   125  37 Will Peterson              10 Stillwater                  20:17  6:32 
   126  19 Tyler McKenzie              7 East Ridge                  20:18  6:32 
   127   8 Hayden Haag                 7 Roseville Area              20:19  6:33 
   128  24 Nathan Hohenshell          10 Mounds View                 20:19  6:33 
   129  11 Dylan Kinny               9TH Forest Lake Area High Sch   20:22  6:34 
   130   9 Max Pearson                10 Roseville Area              20:23  6:34 
   131  10 Luke Schmaedeke            10 Roseville Area              20:24  6:34 
   132  25 Travis Walbon              12 Mounds View                 20:26  6:35 
   133  38 Luke Vandenbergh           11 Stillwater                  20:28  6:36 
   134  20 Max Munter                  9 East Ridge                  20:28  6:36 
   135  39 Tristan Smith               9 Stillwater                  20:29  6:36 
   136  12 Elliott Krohnke            11 Forest Lake Area High Sch   20:29  6:36 
   137  40 Tyler Johnson               9 Stillwater                  20:30  6:36 
   138  11 Ben Belin                  10 Roseville Area              20:31  6:36 
   139  10 Karl Scheit                12 Woodbury                    20:32  6:37 
   140  21 Jack Lowe                   9 East Ridge                  20:32  6:37 
   141  22 Kole Buelow                10 East Ridge                  20:33  6:37 
   142   7 Blake Harre                 9 Park Cottage Grove          20:33  6:37 
   143  23 Tristan Poeschel           10 East Ridge                  20:36  6:38 
   144   8 Hunter Froehlich           12 Park Cottage Grove          20:42  6:40 
   145  26 Matt Nelson                 9 Mounds View                 20:42  6:40 
   146  12 Chris Medrano               8 Roseville Area              20:45  6:41 
   147  41 Alexander Pavlicin         12 Stillwater                  20:45  6:41 
   148  42 Joe Weber                  12 Stillwater                  20:47  6:42 
   149  27 Jordan Bergstrom           11 Mounds View                 20:48  6:42 
   150  24 Braydon Sydor              11 East Ridge                  20:51  6:43 
   151  25 Matt Kelly                 10 East Ridge                  20:51  6:43 
   152  43 Riley Call                 11 Stillwater                  20:52  6:43 
   153  26 Jacob Brown                10 East Ridge                  20:52  6:43 
   154  27 Alex Fournier              10 East Ridge                  20:52  6:43 
   155  13 Andres Pope                 7 Forest Lake Area High Sch   20:53  6:44 
   156  11 Mason Tuman                 9 Woodbury                    20:55  6:44 
   157  28 Ben Ebert                  12 Mounds View                 20:57  6:45 
   158  12 Nolan Rogers               12 Woodbury                    20:58  6:45 
   159  16 T.J. Turinske              10 White Bear Lake             21:02  6:46 
   160  28 Max Rolig                   9 East Ridge                  21:02  6:46 
   161  29 Felix Zhang                11 Mounds View                 21:04  6:47 
   162  30 Mikey Gennaro               9 Mounds View                 21:04  6:47 
   163  13 Matt Belin                  8 Roseville Area              21:05  6:47 
   164  29 George Floyd                9 East Ridge                  21:06  6:48 
   165  44 Nic Seifert                11 Stillwater                  21:08  6:48 
   166  14 Dominick Berthiaume         9 Roseville Area              21:09  6:49 
   167  17 Harris Brekke               9 White Bear Lake             21:10  6:49 
   168  30 Mitchell Jensen             9 East Ridge                  21:10  6:49 
   169  31 Sean Schiferl               9 East Ridge                  21:14  6:50 
   170  31 Alex Breen                  9 Mounds View                 21:15  6:51 
   171  18 Ethan Hunter               10 White Bear Lake             21:15  6:51 
   172   9 Tristian Thao              11 Park Cottage Grove          21:17  6:51 
   173  45 Nathan Roth                10 Stillwater                  21:18  6:52 
   174  19 Tristan Karls              10 White Bear Lake             21:19  6:52 
   175  13 Billy Young                12 Woodbury                    21:20  6:52 
   176  46 Judson Hilton              12 Stillwater                  21:20  6:52 
   177   1 Jorgen Holbrook             8 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:21  6:53 
   178  20 Owen Wilcoxen               9 White Bear Lake             21:22  6:53 
   179  32 Tim Ollman                 12 East Ridge                  21:22  6:53 
   180  21 Adam Bear                  10 White Bear Lake             21:24  6:54 
   181  32 Brian Paulson              12 Mounds View                 21:29  6:55 
   182  15 Bennett Wagenman            7 Roseville Area              21:30  6:56 
   183  47 Fernado Vilar              12 Stillwater                  21:34  6:57 
   184   2 Owen Mische                10 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:37  6:58 
   185   3 Earl Kampmeier             11 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:38  6:58 
   186  14 Caleb Brooks               12 Woodbury                    21:38  6:58 
   187  15 Steven Tharalson           12 Woodbury                    21:39  6:58 
   188  16 Elijah Wallace              9 Roseville Area              21:39  6:59 
   189  10 Evan Kraft                  8 Park Cottage Grove          21:41  6:59 
   190  14 Nathan Manni               10 Forest Lake Area High Sch   21:42  6:59 
   191   4 Isaac Johnson               9 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:44  7:00 
   192  17 Changyoon Byun             10 Roseville Area              21:44  7:00 
   193  33 Joseph Del Toro            10 East Ridge                  21:46  7:01 
   194  34 Cole Wagner                10 East Ridge                  21:47  7:01 
   195  18 Joel Rodich                 9 Roseville Area              21:48  7:01 
   196  19 Eli Manshack                7 Roseville Area              21:48  7:01 
   197  33 Atilla Szabo               11 Mounds View                 21:48  7:01 
   198  48 Luke Bethke                 9 Stillwater                  21:48  7:01 
   199  16 Jaxon Graner                8 Woodbury                    21:58  7:05 
   200  17 Kennan Hottinger            9 Woodbury                    21:59  7:05 
   201  20 Evan Richardson             9 Roseville Area              21:59  7:05 
   202  35 Alec Wagner                12 East Ridge                  22:02  7:06 
   203  49 Nick Gag                   11 Stillwater                  22:05  7:07 
   204  50 Logan Schilling             9 Stillwater                  22:08  7:08 
   205  18 Tom Wilson                  7 Woodbury                    22:09  7:08 
   206  34 Kevin Nelson               10 Mounds View                 22:09  7:08 
   207  19 Jonathon Horn               9 Woodbury                    22:09  7:08 
   208  21 Dylan Rogers                8 Roseville Area              22:11  7:09 
   209  22 Dysin Strate                9 White Bear Lake             22:11  7:09 
   210  15 Grant Ayers                11 Forest Lake Area High Sch   22:12  7:09 
   211  22 Peter Weiblen              10 Roseville Area              22:12  7:09 
   212  51 Levi Gregg                 10 Stillwater                  22:16  7:10 
   213  23 Jordan Haag                 9 White Bear Lake             22:16  7:10 
   214  52 Kiki Molloco                9 Stillwater                  22:17  7:11 
   215  20 Justin Top                  9 Woodbury                    22:19  7:11 
   216  35 John Phenning-Wendt         9 Mounds View                 22:22  7:12 
   217  53 Sam Ek                      9 Stillwater                  22:23  7:13 
   218  36 Mason Huberty              10 Mounds View                 22:23  7:13 
   219  54 Hayden Block               11 Stillwater                  22:27  7:14 
   220  55 Nate Farmer                12 Stillwater                  22:31  7:15 
   221  23 Charlie Pearson             7 Roseville Area              22:32  7:15 
   222  11 Anthony Yang               10 Park Cottage Grove          22:32  7:15 
   223  24 Adam Wolf                   7 Roseville Area              22:34  7:16 
   224  56 Tim Kromer                 12 Stillwater                  22:34  7:16 
   225  16 Dawson Forster             11 Forest Lake Area High Sch   22:37  7:17 
   226  21 Charles Anderson            9 Woodbury                    22:38  7:17 
   227  36 Lucas Bremseth             11 East Ridge                  22:38  7:17 
   228  25 Jack Roers                  7 Roseville Area              22:38  7:17 
   229   5 Christian Strommen          9 Cretin-Derham Hall          22:42  7:19 
   230  26 Anwar Mohamed               7 Roseville Area              22:45  7:20 
   231  37 Nick Gourley               10 Mounds View                 22:50  7:21 
   232  37 Mark Rapp                  10 East Ridge                  23:02  7:25 
   233  38 Grayden Yoshida            10 East Ridge                  23:08  7:27 
   234  39 Aaron Beissler             10 East Ridge                  23:15  7:29 
   235  40 Ian McNiesh                 9 East Ridge                  23:18  7:30 
   236  17 Mitchell Rogers           9TH Forest Lake Area High Sch   23:34  7:35 
   237   6 Henry Anderson             10 Cretin-Derham Hall          23:36  7:36 
   238  57 John Franklin               9 Stillwater                  23:48  7:40 
   239  22 Nathan Julius              12 Woodbury                    23:49  7:40 
   240  27 Thomas Nymoen               8 Roseville Area              23:52  7:41 
   241  58 Alex Potter                 9 Stillwater                  23:58  7:43 
   242  28 Noah McCreight              7 Roseville Area              24:06  7:46 
   243  59 Josh Framke                10 Stillwater                  24:12  7:48 
   244  41 James Hoopes                9 East Ridge                  24:14  7:48 
   245  29 Isaac Cronin                7 Roseville Area              24:15  7:49 
   246  42 Nelson Holmes              11 East Ridge                  24:17  7:49 
   247   7 Lucas Jandrich             11 Cretin-Derham Hall          24:19  7:50 
   248  23 Jacob Erickson             10 Woodbury                    24:28  7:53 
   249  43 Joseph Morrell             10 East Ridge                  24:34  7:55 
   250  44 Nick Kiminski              10 East Ridge                  24:43  7:58 
   251  38 Henry Seymour              11 Mounds View                 24:53  8:01 
   252  39 Niranjan Sankar            12 Mounds View                 25:02  8:04 
   253  60 Alek Janke                 10 Stillwater                  25:09  8:06 
   254  30 Cory Kurkowski              8 Roseville Area              25:13  8:07 
   255  24 Raphael Ruggero            10 Woodbury                    25:25  8:11 
   256  31 Cooper Noot                10 Roseville Area              25:28  8:12 
   257  18 Levi Waskey                 8 Forest Lake Area High Sch   25:30  8:13 
   258  32 Jackson Barnes              7 Roseville Area              25:33  8:14 
   259  33 Thomas Park                 7 Roseville Area              26:29  8:32 
   260  24 Nicokolas Erickson-Canc     9 White Bear Lake             26:30  8:32 
   261  34 Andrew Hansen               8 Roseville Area              26:39  8:35 
   262  35 Charlie Chen                7 Roseville Area              26:40  8:35 
   263  36 Jing Lin                    8 Roseville Area              26:42  8:36 
   264  12 Dakota Nelson               9 Park Cottage Grove          28:31  9:11 
   265  61 Max Lalonde                11 Stillwater                  29:50  9:37 
   266  45 Zach Schank                12 East Ridge                  30:37  9:52 
   267   8 Zane Jhocson                9 Cretin-Derham Hall          38:13 12:19