Rolf Mellby Invitational -
Northfield, MN
9/2/2011

race logo










					         
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               Rolf Mellby Invitational
                          St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                                  September 2, 2011
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
                               Boys 5km - Team Scores
                                        
   
  1.   104  Eastview                  (  17:31  1:27:34   0:40)
========================================
  1     11  Ken Hoffman SR                      17:14     5     36  Joe Manders SO                      17:54
  2     13  Nick Oelke JR                       17:19     6   (144) Shane Bernhardson FR                19:52
  3     15  David Salter SR                     17:22     7   (148) Jordan Swanson SO                   19:56
  4     29  Dan Spika JR                        17:45
   
  2.   132  Owatonna                  (  17:41  1:28:25   0:43)
========================================
  1     17  Cameron Peterson JR                 17:23     5     44  Trever Schwichtenberg JR            18:06
  2     19  Spencer Versteeg JR                 17:30     6   ( 53) Seth Huseby FR                      18:10
  3     25  Jacob Warehime JR                   17:42     7   ( 58) Collin Buck JR                      18:14
  4     27  Mark Holzerland JR                  17:44
   
  3.   158  Centennial                (  17:47  1:28:54   0:50)
========================================
  1     12  Jonathan Keller JR                  17:19     5     51  Ryan Bowler SR                      18:09
  2     21  Matt Longen SR                      17:36     6   ( 66) Motuma Tilleskjor JR                18:24
  3     34  Joe Bourdage SO                     17:53     7   ( 74) Jake Peterson SO                    18:33
  4     40  Kevin Grow SO                       17:57
   
  4.   177  Chanhassen                (  17:42  1:28:28   1:46)
========================================
  1      5  Alec Olson SR                       16:41     5     68  Cameron Economy SO                  18:27
  2      6  Kieran Kelly SR                     17:03     6   ( 78) Matt Janes JR                       18:38
  3     31  Austin Miller SR                    17:51     7   ( 80) Mark Trautmann SO                   18:40
  4     67  Dan Holovnia JR                     18:26
   
  5.   180  Mound Westonka            (  17:49  1:29:01   1:11)
========================================
  1      8  Parker Wharram SR                   17:09     5     63  Thomas Tully JR                     18:20
  2     18  Jack Inglis SR                      17:27     6   ( 79) Cole Hoffman SR                     18:39
  3     35  Scott Harrsion SO                   17:53     7   ( 89) Grant Piepkorn JR                   18:54
  4     56  Chad Hewitt SR                      18:12
   
  6.   189  Roseville Area            (  17:56  1:29:38   0:40)
========================================
  1     22  Sam Elfstrom SR                     17:38     5     60  Sam Toso SR                         18:18
  2     24  Shane Carlson SR                    17:42     6   ( 69) Kyle Marshall SR                    18:28
  3     37  Evan Kacmarynski JR                 17:54     7   ( 71) Kevin Brooks SR                     18:31
  4     46  Tony Joyer JR                       18:06
   
  7.   261  Woodbury                  (  18:11  1:30:51   0:40)
========================================
  1     33  Sam Evans SR                        17:52     5     72  Luke Wittman SR                     18:32
  2     47  Taylor Voit SO                      18:06     6   (114) Jack McCann JR                      19:19
  3     54  Nathan Orf SO                       18:10     7   (138) Paul Henning FR                     19:44
  4     55  Nicholas Wareham FR                 18:11
   
  8.   262  Chaska                    (  17:59  1:29:51   3:28)
========================================
  1      2  Joey Duerr FR                       16:27     5    147  Gavin Bjorklund JR                  19:55
  2     10  Spencer Urick 8T                    17:12     6   (158) Cameron Frazier SO                  20:18
  3     39  Nathan Hewitt SO                    17:55     7   (170) Trevor Lyon FR                      20:59
  4     64  Jake Connealy SR                    18:22
   
  9.   267  Anoka                     (  18:10  1:30:49   1:57)
========================================
  1     14  Czech Logan SR                      17:20     5    110  Aaron White SR                      19:17
  2     20  Christian Kutina SR                 17:31     6   (127) Thomas Hagerty JR                   19:31
  3     41  Herrala Jeff SR                     18:00     7   (141) Connor Doppler SR                   19:44
  4     82  Jeff Barstow SO                     18:41
   
 10.   269  Mankato West              (  18:13  1:31:04   0:49)
========================================
  1     32  Dan Kroenke SR                      17:52     5     83  Andrew Fritz SO                     18:41
  2     43  Colin Abrahamson SR                 18:05     6   (101) Mac Sanders SO                      19:09
  3     52  Trace Johnson JR                    18:09     7   (112) Nate Trueblood SR                   19:19
  4     59  Alec Miller SR                      18:17
   
 11.   325  Bloomington Jefferson     (  18:16  1:31:16   2:52)
========================================
  1      1  Jan Ketterson SR                    16:21     5    105  Jack Kokkinen SR                    19:13
  2     50  Matt Rosen SO                       18:09     6   (109) Jacob Miller SR                     19:17
  3     70  Jacob Weber JR                      18:28     7   (111) Zak Ketterson 8T                    19:18
  4     99  Ted McGee SR                        19:05
   
 12.   349  Holy Family Catholic      (  18:27  1:32:12   2:18)
========================================
  1      7  Jensen Orlow SR                     17:03     5    116  Bo Cherry FR                        19:21
  2     57  Joe Salz SR                         18:14     6   (119) Joe Greening JR                     19:22
  3     84  Tony Williams JR                    18:47     7   (120) Zack King SO                        19:23
  4     85  Johnny King SR                      18:47
   
 13.   364  Buffalo                   (  18:32  1:32:37   2:18)
========================================
  1      9  Dan Pettit JR                       17:11     5    121  Chandler Engle JR                   19:29
  2     65  Andrei Casey JR                     18:23     6   (137) Sam Kreb SO                         19:43
  3     81  Michael Swearingen JR               18:41     7   (146) Clayton Decker 9T                   19:54
  4     88  Frank Graham 9T                     18:53
   
 14.   366  St. Paul Central          (  18:26  1:32:09   2:38)
========================================
  1      3  Ahmed Bule JR                       16:29     5    100  Aaron Delaundreau SR                19:07
  2     73  Brian Petkov JR                     18:32     6   (151) Gabe Bergin SR                      20:04
  3     92  Solomon Poulose JR                  18:56     7   (157) William Dean FR                     20:18
  4     98  Wolfe Williams SR                   19:05
   
 15.   367  Red Wing                  (  18:34  1:32:46   1:40)
========================================
  1     16  Christian Leitner SR                17:22     5     95  Trent Vanloon SR                    19:02
  2     76  Aiden Winn SO                       18:37     6   (106) Marcus Warrington FR                19:13
  3     86  Jordy Hassemer SR                   18:48     7   (115) Ryan Schnaith SO                    19:20
  4     94  Philip Mitchell FR                  18:57
   
 16.   367  Cretin-Derham Hall        (  18:27  1:32:13   2:35)
========================================
  1      4  Kevin Docherty JR                   16:36     5    104  Jake Krukowski JR                   19:11
  2     75  Dominic Leyden SR                   18:35     6   (125) Jay Defor JR                        19:30
  3     91  Charlie Dorn SR                     18:55     7   (161) Connor Leyden FR                    20:25
  4     93  Dan Zastrow JR                      18:56
   
 17.   400  Rogers                    (  18:42  1:33:30   1:50)
========================================
  1     28  Caleb Leclaire SR                   17:44     5    131  Karl Gorecki 9T                     19:34
  2     30  Reed Parent SO                      17:46     6   (143) Tj Scott SR                         19:47
  3    103  Aaron Nelson SR                     19:10     7   (159) Josh Teasdale SO                    20:23
  4    108  Justin Burt JR                      19:16
   
 18.   436  East Ridge                (  18:50  1:34:06   1:53)
========================================
  1     23  Nate Roese JR                       17:42     5    132  Sam Scholz SO                       19:35
  2     62  Ryan Schiferl SO                    18:18     6   (140) David Scholz SO                     19:44
  3    102  Nate Tigges SO                      19:10     7   (145) Dylan Brooks JR                     19:53
  4    117  Roman Faller SO                     19:21
   
 19.   454  Rochester Century         (  18:54  1:34:26   1:54)
========================================
  1     26  Paul Hale SR                        17:43     5    133  Sam Schroeder SO                    19:37
  2     45  Graham Massot JR                    18:06     6   (163) Ben Farley SO                       20:29
  3    124  Seth Massot 8T                      19:30     7   (165) Michael Trenerry JR                 20:33
  4    126  Hunter Huntoon SO                   19:30
   
 20.   469  Albert Lea                (  18:58  1:34:47   1:23)
========================================
  1     49  Blair Bonnerup SO                   18:07     5    123  Jay Skaar 8T                        19:30
  2     77  Issac Staat SR                      18:37     6   (129) Luc Malimanek JR                    19:32
  3    107  Brandon Bonnerup SO                 19:14     7   (169) Stuart Behling SR                   20:53
  4    113  Sergio Chavez FR                    19:19
   
 21.   490  Shakopee                  (  19:04  1:35:16   2:07)
========================================
  1     42  Aaron Wood SR                       18:01     5    153  Jacob Ames SR                       20:08
  2     87  Bryon Olfert FR                     18:52     6   (154) Allen Lynch FR                      20:09
  3     90  Kyle Rachel 8T                      18:54     7   (156) Nathan Coleman SO                   20:16
  4    118  Mike Wagner SO                      19:21
   
 22.   560  Winona                    (  19:30  1:37:30   3:15)
========================================
  1     38  Hunter Bailey FR                    17:54     5    172  Diego Najera 8T                     21:09
  2     48  Braydon Johnson FR                  18:06     6   (176) Aaron Dahl SR                       21:51
  3    135  Noah Hamilton FR                    19:40     7   (177) Nathan Denzer SO                    21:59
  4    167  Carter Fritz 8T                     20:41
   
 23.   589  Park Cottage Grove        (  19:23  1:36:53   1:44)
========================================
  1     61  Evan Bonneson SO                    18:18     5    150  Rysn Tolkinen FR                    20:02
  2     97  Ethan Berube FR                     19:04     6   (152) Joe Pierre SR                       20:05
  3    139  Robert Briggs SR                    19:44     7   (166) Trevor Burrell JR                   20:34
  4    142  Cade Fishbaugher JR                 19:45
   
 24.   648  Irondale                  (  19:38  1:38:09   1:21)
========================================
  1     96  Tyler Gilbert JR                    19:02     5    160  Patrick Hennessey JR                20:23
  2    128  Bjorn Adelsman JR                   19:32     6   (162) Adam Robinson JR                    20:27
  3    130  Chris Aderman SO                    19:33     7   (168) Nick Jacob 8T                       20:42
  4    134  Jonah Gilbert SR                    19:39
   
 25.   726  Faribault                 (  19:58  1:39:49   1:03)
========================================
  1    122  Collin Ernste SO                    19:29     5    164  Drew Busch FR                       20:32
  2    136  Quinn Berge JR                      19:41     6   (171) Connor Donkers SR                   21:08
  3    149  Brandon Ludwig SR                   19:57     7   (173) Keenan Ronayne FR                   21:10
  4    155  Dakota Neuman JR                    20:10
   
 26.   886  Braham Area               (  23:40  1:58:20   4:26)
========================================
  1    174  Jacob Rajkowski SR                  21:28     4    179  Christian Patterson 7T              25:13
  2    175  Thomas Warner 8T                    21:46     5    180  Cody Anderson 8T                    25:54
  3    178  Connor Tennapel SO                  23:59






Boys 5km - Individual Results

                    
 Place TmPl Name                    Grade Team                      Time  Pace  
 ===== ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ===== ===== 
     1    1 Jan Ketterson              SR Bloomington Jefferson     16:21  5:16 
     2    2 Joey Duerr                 FR Chaska                    16:27  5:18 
     3    3 Ahmed Bule                 JR St. Paul Central          16:29  5:19 
     4    4 Kevin Docherty             JR Cretin-Derham Hall        16:36  5:21 
     5    5 Alec Olson                 SR Chanhassen                16:41  5:23 
     6    6 Kieran Kelly               SR Chanhassen                17:03  5:29 
     7    7 Jensen Orlow               SR Holy Family Catholic      17:03  5:30 
     8    8 Parker Wharram             SR Mound Westonka            17:09  5:32 
     9    9 Dan Pettit                 JR Buffalo                   17:11  5:32 
    10   10 Spencer Urick              8T Chaska                    17:12  5:33 
    11   11 Ken Hoffman                SR Eastview                  17:14  5:33 
    12   12 Jonathan Keller            JR Centennial                17:19  5:35 
    13   13 Nick Oelke                 JR Eastview                  17:19  5:35 
    14   14 Czech Logan                SR Anoka                     17:20  5:35 
    15   15 David Salter               SR Eastview                  17:22  5:36 
    16   16 Christian Leitner          SR Red Wing                  17:22  5:36 
    17   17 Cameron Peterson           JR Owatonna                  17:23  5:36 
    18   18 Jack Inglis                SR Mound Westonka            17:27  5:37 
    19   19 Spencer Versteeg           JR Owatonna                  17:30  5:38 
    20   20 Christian Kutina           SR Anoka                     17:31  5:39 
    21   21 Matt Longen                SR Centennial                17:36  5:40 
    22   22 Sam Elfstrom               SR Roseville Area            17:38  5:41 
    23   23 Nate Roese                 JR East Ridge                17:42  5:42 
    24   24 Shane Carlson              SR Roseville Area            17:42  5:42 
    25   25 Jacob Warehime             JR Owatonna                  17:42  5:42 
    26   26 Paul Hale                  SR Rochester Century         17:43  5:43 
    27   27 Mark Holzerland            JR Owatonna                  17:44  5:43 
    28   28 Caleb Leclaire             SR Rogers                    17:44  5:43 
    29   29 Dan Spika                  JR Eastview                  17:45  5:43 
    30   30 Reed Parent                SO Rogers                    17:46  5:44 
    31   31 Austin Miller              SR Chanhassen                17:51  5:45 
    32   32 Dan Kroenke                SR Mankato West              17:52  5:45 
    33   33 Sam Evans                  SR Woodbury                  17:52  5:45 
    34   34 Joe Bourdage               SO Centennial                17:53  5:46 
    35   35 Scott Harrsion             SO Mound Westonka            17:53  5:46 
    36   36 Joe Manders                SO Eastview                  17:54  5:46 
    37   37 Evan Kacmarynski           JR Roseville Area            17:54  5:46 
    38   38 Hunter Bailey              FR Winona                    17:54  5:46 
    39   39 Nathan Hewitt              SO Chaska                    17:55  5:46 
    40   40 Kevin Grow                 SO Centennial                17:57  5:47 
    41   41 Herrala Jeff               SR Anoka                     18:00  5:48 
    42   42 Aaron Wood                 SR Shakopee                  18:01  5:48 
    43   43 Colin Abrahamson           SR Mankato West              18:05  5:50 
    44   44 Trever Schwichtenberg      JR Owatonna                  18:06  5:50 
    45   45 Graham Massot              JR Rochester Century         18:06  5:50 
    46   46 Tony Joyer                 JR Roseville Area            18:06  5:50 
    47   47 Taylor Voit                SO Woodbury                  18:06  5:50 
    48   48 Braydon Johnson            FR Winona                    18:06  5:50 
    49   49 Blair Bonnerup             SO Albert Lea                18:07  5:50 
    50   50 Matt Rosen                 SO Bloomington Jefferson     18:09  5:51 
    51   51 Ryan Bowler                SR Centennial                18:09  5:51 
    52   52 Trace Johnson              JR Mankato West              18:09  5:51 
    53   53 Seth Huseby                FR Owatonna                  18:10  5:51 
    54   54 Nathan Orf                 SO Woodbury                  18:10  5:51 
    55   55 Nicholas Wareham           FR Woodbury                  18:11  5:52 
    56   56 Chad Hewitt                SR Mound Westonka            18:12  5:52 
    57   57 Joe Salz                   SR Holy Family Catholic      18:14  5:52 
    58   58 Collin Buck                JR Owatonna                  18:14  5:53 
    59   59 Alec Miller                SR Mankato West              18:17  5:53 
    60   60 Sam Toso                   SR Roseville Area            18:18  5:54 
    61   61 Evan Bonneson              SO Park Cottage Grove        18:18  5:54 
    62   62 Ryan Schiferl              SO East Ridge                18:18  5:54 
    63   63 Thomas Tully               JR Mound Westonka            18:20  5:54 
    64   64 Jake Connealy              SR Chaska                    18:22  5:55 
    65   65 Andrei Casey               JR Buffalo                   18:23  5:55 
    66   66 Motuma Tilleskjor          JR Centennial                18:24  5:56 
    67      Jack Leon                  SR Owatonna                  18:26  5:56 
    68   67 Dan Holovnia               JR Chanhassen                18:26  5:56 
    69   68 Cameron Economy            SO Chanhassen                18:27  5:57 
    70   69 Kyle Marshall              SR Roseville Area            18:28  5:57 
    71   70 Jacob Weber                JR Bloomington Jefferson     18:28  5:57 
    72      Ryan Emanuelson            SR Owatonna                  18:30  5:58 
    73      Eric Schlicker             SO Owatonna                  18:31  5:58 
    74   71 Kevin Brooks               SR Roseville Area            18:31  5:58 
    75      Zach Dantzman              SO Owatonna                  18:31  5:58 
    76   72 Luke Wittman               SR Woodbury                  18:32  5:58 
    77   73 Brian Petkov               JR St. Paul Central          18:32  5:58 
    78   74 Jake Peterson              SO Centennial                18:33  5:59 
    79   75 Dominic Leyden             SR Cretin-Derham Hall        18:35  5:59 
    80   76 Aiden Winn                 SO Red Wing                  18:37  6:00 
    81   77 Issac Staat                SR Albert Lea                18:37  6:00 
    82   78 Matt Janes                 JR Chanhassen                18:38  6:00 
    83      Brendan Gessner            SR Centennial                18:39  6:00 
    84   79 Cole Hoffman               SR Mound Westonka            18:39  6:01 
    85      Lucas Mason                JR Roseville Area            18:40  6:01 
    86   80 Mark Trautmann             SO Chanhassen                18:40  6:01 
    87   81 Michael Swearingen         JR Buffalo                   18:41  6:01 
    88   82 Jeff Barstow               SO Anoka                     18:41  6:01 
    89   83 Andrew Fritz               SO Mankato West              18:41  6:01 
    90   84 Tony Williams              JR Holy Family Catholic      18:47  6:03 
    91   85 Johnny King                SR Holy Family Catholic      18:47  6:03 
    92   86 Jordy Hassemer             SR Red Wing                  18:48  6:03 
    93      Connor Medvec              JR Owatonna                  18:49  6:04 
    94   87 Bryon Olfert               FR Shakopee                  18:52  6:05 
    95   88 Frank Graham               9T Buffalo                   18:53  6:05 
    96   89 Grant Piepkorn             JR Mound Westonka            18:54  6:05 
    97      Ben Anderson               SR Owatonna                  18:54  6:05 
    98   90 Kyle Rachel                8T Shakopee                  18:54  6:05 
    99   91 Charlie Dorn               SR Cretin-Derham Hall        18:55  6:05 
   100   92 Solomon Poulose            JR St. Paul Central          18:56  6:06 
   101   93 Dan Zastrow                JR Cretin-Derham Hall        18:56  6:06 
   102   94 Philip Mitchell            FR Red Wing                  18:57  6:06 
   103      Hunter Elgren              SO Chanhassen                19:01  6:07 
   104      Jordan Galvin              SR Owatonna                  19:01  6:08 
   105   95 Trent Vanloon              SR Red Wing                  19:02  6:08 
   106   96 Tyler Gilbert              JR Irondale                  19:02  6:08 
   107      Chris McNamara             SO Chanhassen                19:03  6:08 
   108   97 Ethan Berube               FR Park Cottage Grove        19:04  6:09 
   109   98 Wolfe Williams             SR St. Paul Central          19:05  6:09 
   110   99 Ted McGee                  SR Bloomington Jefferson     19:05  6:09 
   111      Cole Arends                FR Centennial                19:07  6:09 
   112  100 Aaron Delaundreau          SR St. Paul Central          19:07  6:10 
   113  101 Mac Sanders                SO Mankato West              19:09  6:10 
   114      Ben Jack                   SO Centennial                19:09  6:10 
   115  102 Nate Tigges                SO East Ridge                19:10  6:10 
   116      Levi Arneberg              JR Roseville Area            19:10  6:11 
   117      Grant Magnuson             FR Chanhassen                19:10  6:11 
   118  103 Aaron Nelson               SR Rogers                    19:10  6:11 
   119  104 Jake Krukowski             JR Cretin-Derham Hall        19:11  6:11 
   120      Matt Salvatore             JR Roseville Area            19:13  6:11 
   121  105 Jack Kokkinen              SR Bloomington Jefferson     19:13  6:11 
   122  106 Marcus Warrington          FR Red Wing                  19:13  6:12 
   123  107 Brandon Bonnerup           SO Albert Lea                19:14  6:12 
   124  108 Justin Burt                JR Rogers                    19:16  6:12 
   125  109 Jacob Miller               SR Bloomington Jefferson     19:17  6:13 
   126  110 Aaron White                SR Anoka                     19:17  6:13 
   127  111 Zak Ketterson              8T Bloomington Jefferson     19:18  6:13 
   128  112 Nate Trueblood             SR Mankato West              19:19  6:13 
   129  113 Sergio Chavez              FR Albert Lea                19:19  6:13 
   130  114 Jack McCann                JR Woodbury                  19:19  6:14 
   131      Jacob Hasse                JR Roseville Area            19:20  6:14 
   132  115 Ryan Schnaith              SO Red Wing                  19:20  6:14 
   133  116 Bo Cherry                  FR Holy Family Catholic      19:21  6:14 
   134      Matt Tyson                 JR Chanhassen                19:21  6:14 
   135  117 Roman Faller               SO East Ridge                19:21  6:14 
   136  118 Mike Wagner                SO Shakopee                  19:21  6:14 
   137      Joseph Ferguson            FR Chanhassen                19:22  6:14 
   138  119 Joe Greening               JR Holy Family Catholic      19:22  6:14 
   139  120 Zack King                  SO Holy Family Catholic      19:23  6:15 
   140      Joe Partington             SO Red Wing                  19:25  6:15 
   141      Hunter Larson              JR Roseville Area            19:26  6:15 
   142      Brady Heaney               FR Owatonna                  19:28  6:16 
   143      Arthur Bartholomew         SO Owatonna                  19:28  6:16 
   144  121 Chandler Engle             JR Buffalo                   19:29  6:17 
   145  122 Collin Ernste              SO Faribault                 19:29  6:17 
   146  123 Jay Skaar                  8T Albert Lea                19:30  6:17 
   147  124 Seth Massot                8T Rochester Century         19:30  6:17 
   148  125 Jay Defor                  JR Cretin-Derham Hall        19:30  6:17 
   149  126 Hunter Huntoon             SO Rochester Century         19:30  6:17 
   150  127 Thomas Hagerty             JR Anoka                     19:31  6:17 
   151  128 Bjorn Adelsman             JR Irondale                  19:32  6:17 
   152  129 Luc Malimanek              JR Albert Lea                19:32  6:18 
   153  130 Chris Aderman              SO Irondale                  19:33  6:18 
   154  131 Karl Gorecki               9T Rogers                    19:34  6:18 
   155  132 Sam Scholz                 SO East Ridge                19:35  6:19 
   156  133 Sam Schroeder              SO Rochester Century         19:37  6:19 
   157  134 Jonah Gilbert              SR Irondale                  19:39  6:20 
   158      Weston Holasek             SR Holy Family Catholic      19:39  6:20 
   159  135 Noah Hamilton              FR Winona                    19:40  6:20 
   160      Alec Volkenant             FR Mankato West              19:41  6:20 
   161      Patrick Fishenich          SO Chanhassen                19:41  6:20 
   162  136 Quinn Berge                JR Faribault                 19:41  6:21 
   163      Garrett McCargar           SR Centennial                19:41  6:21 
   164  137 Sam Kreb                   SO Buffalo                   19:43  6:21 
   165      Matt Helmerichs            JR Holy Family Catholic      19:43  6:21 
   166  138 Paul Henning               FR Woodbury                  19:44  6:21 
   167  139 Robert Briggs              SR Park Cottage Grove        19:44  6:21 
   168  140 David Scholz               SO East Ridge                19:44  6:22 
   169  141 Connor Doppler             SR Anoka                     19:44  6:22 
   170      Max Fulton                 SR Centennial                19:45  6:22 
   171      Justin Hendricks           SR Bloomington Jefferson     19:45  6:22 
   172  142 Cade Fishbaugher           JR Park Cottage Grove        19:45  6:22 
   173  143 Tj Scott                   SR Rogers                    19:47  6:22 
   174      Jeremiah Hogle             JR Chanhassen                19:50  6:23 
   175  144 Shane Bernhardson          FR Eastview                  19:52  6:24 
   176      Kyle Dickerman             JR Owatonna                  19:52  6:24 
   177  145 Dylan Brooks               JR East Ridge                19:53  6:24 
   178      Drew Davis                 SR Mound Westonka            19:54  6:25 
   179  146 Clayton Decker             9T Buffalo                   19:54  6:25 
   180  147 Gavin Bjorklund            JR Chaska                    19:55  6:25 
   181      Grant Smith                FR Chanhassen                19:56  6:25 
   182  148 Jordan Swanson             SO Eastview                  19:56  6:25 
   183  149 Brandon Ludwig             SR Faribault                 19:57  6:26 
   184      Rudy Rice                  SO Mound Westonka            19:59  6:26 
   185      Brian Kraemer              SO Anoka                     20:01  6:27 
   186      James Grace                SR Chanhassen                20:01  6:27 
   187      Devin Fritz                FR Centennial                20:02  6:27 
   188  150 Rysn Tolkinen              FR Park Cottage Grove        20:02  6:27 
   189      Brett Jones                SO Eastview                  20:02  6:27 
   190      David Goggin               SR Red Wing                  20:02  6:27 
   191      Tom Young                  JR Woodbury                  20:03  6:27 
   192      Joe Slicer                 9T Buffalo                   20:03  6:27 
   193      Nili Waypa                 SO Owatonna                  20:03  6:28 
   194      Sam Boardman               SO East Ridge                20:04  6:28 
   195      Tanner Johnson             SO Mankato West              20:04  6:28 
   196  151 Gabe Bergin                SR St. Paul Central          20:04  6:28 
   197      Thomas Ollmann             SR East Ridge                20:05  6:28 
   198  152 Joe Pierre                 SR Park Cottage Grove        20:05  6:28 
   199      Avery Schottler            SR Buffalo                   20:05  6:28 
   200      Danny Mahota               FR Holy Family Catholic      20:05  6:28 
   201      Ben Broze                  FR Mankato West              20:06  6:29 
   202      Max Mader                  8T Red Wing                  20:07  6:29 
   203      Connor Cordell             SR Owatonna                  20:07  6:29 
   204      Nathan Wareham             SR Woodbury                  20:08  6:29 
   205  153 Jacob Ames                 SR Shakopee                  20:08  6:29 
   206  154 Allen Lynch                FR Shakopee                  20:09  6:29 
   207      Adam Albright              8T Woodbury                  20:09  6:29 
   208      Caven Andersen             SR Centennial                20:10  6:30 
   209  155 Dakota Neuman              JR Faribault                 20:10  6:30 
   210      Zach Tollefson             JR Eastview                  20:12  6:30 
   211      Jack Graves                JR Bloomington Jefferson     20:12  6:31 
   212      Meyer Beckner              FR Red Wing                  20:13  6:31 
   213      Devin Kelly                FR Chanhassen                20:14  6:31 
   214      Ken Gast                   SO Anoka                     20:14  6:31 
   215      Tyler Jordahl              JR Woodbury                  20:14  6:31 
   216  156 Nathan Coleman             SO Shakopee                  20:16  6:32 
   217  157 William Dean               FR St. Paul Central          20:18  6:32 
   218  158 Cameron Frazier            SO Chaska                    20:18  6:32 
   219      Jordan Bolger              SR Eastview                  20:19  6:33 
   220      Adam Stedronsky            SR Chanhassen                20:22  6:34 
   221      Matthew Stefely            SR Woodbury                  20:23  6:34 
   222  159 Josh Teasdale              SO Rogers                    20:23  6:34 
   223      Daniel Heslep              JR Owatonna                  20:23  6:34 
   224      Michael Hedin              JR Anoka                     20:23  6:34 
   225  160 Patrick Hennessey          JR Irondale                  20:23  6:34 
   226      Ben Rorem                  FR Mankato West              20:23  6:34 
   227      Nick Sorensen              JR Chanhassen                20:24  6:34 
   228  161 Connor Leyden              FR Cretin-Derham Hall        20:25  6:35 
   229      Nathan Foss                JR Chanhassen                20:26  6:35 
   230      Michael Wegtner            SO Buffalo                   20:27  6:35 
   231      Tanner McArdle             JR Anoka                     20:27  6:35 
   232  162 Adam Robinson              JR Irondale                  20:27  6:35 
   233      Matt Meyers                FR Mankato West              20:27  6:35 
   234      Zach Gehl                  FR East Ridge                20:28  6:36 
   235  163 Ben Farley                 SO Rochester Century         20:29  6:36 
   236      Matt Sherman               SR Anoka                     20:30  6:36 
   237  164 Drew Busch                 FR Faribault                 20:32  6:37 
   238      Noah Kubler                FR Shakopee                  20:32  6:37 
   239      Donovan Parson             FR Eastview                  20:32  6:37 
   240      Cody Leitner               SO Red Wing                  20:33  6:37 
   241  165 Michael Trenerry           JR Rochester Century         20:33  6:37 
   242      Austin Bloch               JR Anoka                     20:33  6:37 
   243      Kirk Busche                SR Rochester Century         20:34  6:38 
   244  166 Trevor Burrell             JR Park Cottage Grove        20:34  6:38 
   245      Danny Humbert              JR Mound Westonka            20:36  6:38 
   246      D.J. Chatelaine            SO Owatonna                  20:36  6:38 
   247      Sam Schoephoerster         JR Centennial                20:36  6:38 
   248      Spencer Mertes             SR Chanhassen                20:37  6:38 
   249      Kevin Miller               SR Centennial                20:37  6:38 
   250      Christian Tanner           SO Anoka                     20:37  6:38 
   251      Dalton Schank              SR Park Cottage Grove        20:37  6:39 
   252      Ben Konold                 SO Owatonna                  20:37  6:39 
   253      Aschelow Tilleskjor        FR Centennial                20:38  6:39 
   254      Victor Brenk               SR Mound Westonka            20:38  6:39 
   255      Paul Jobin                 SR Chanhassen                20:39  6:39 
   256      Ned Leebrick-Stryker       JR St. Paul Central          20:40  6:40 
   257      Quinlan Kett               SO Woodbury                  20:40  6:40 
   258  167 Carter Fritz               8T Winona                    20:41  6:40 
   259      Will Zastrow               FR Cretin-Derham Hall        20:42  6:40 
   260      Nathan Jackels             SR Chanhassen                20:42  6:40 
   261  168 Nick Jacob                 8T Irondale                  20:42  6:40 
   262      Sam Hall                   SR Shakopee                  20:42  6:40 
   263      Bo Braillier               JR Buffalo                   20:43  6:40 
   264      Noah Hickey                JR Rochester Century         20:44  6:41 
   265      Drake Kilber               SR Chanhassen                20:44  6:41 
   266      Alex Rooney                SR Buffalo                   20:44  6:41 
   267      Tyler Grove                SR Red Wing                  20:45  6:41 
   268      Alex Slette                JR East Ridge                20:46  6:41 
   269      Andy Halbur                SR Mankato West              20:47  6:42 
   270      Devin Liljedahl            SR St. Paul Central          20:47  6:42 
   271      Dorsey Sprouls             SR Park Cottage Grove        20:47  6:42 
   272      Joe Esenther               8T Holy Family Catholic      20:51  6:43 
   273      Evan Herland               SR Eastview                  20:51  6:43 
   274      Spencer Tyson              SO Chanhassen                20:53  6:43 
   275      Jacob Goblish              FR Cretin-Derham Hall        20:53  6:44 
   276  169 Stuart Behling             SR Albert Lea                20:53  6:44 
   277      Tyler Holmvik              SR Eastview                  20:54  6:44 
   278      Connor Bergin              SO Red Wing                  20:54  6:44 
   279      Mike Defor                 JR Mankato West              20:54  6:44 
   280      Ben Montean                SO Shakopee                  20:55  6:44 
   281      Nick Engler                JR Buffalo                   20:55  6:44 
   282      Ben Freyberg               SR Mankato West              20:55  6:44 
   283      Andrew Hinrichs            SR St. Paul Central          20:56  6:45 
   284      Connor Gabbert             SO Park Cottage Grove        20:56  6:45 
   285      Tyler Shelby               JR Buffalo                   20:57  6:45 
   286      Olok Olok                  SR Mankato West              20:58  6:45 
   287      Billy Opheim               JR Mound Westonka            20:59  6:45 
   288  170 Trevor Lyon                FR Chaska                    20:59  6:46 
   289      Adam Cich                  SR Irondale                  20:59  6:46 
   290      Eric Schmidt               JR East Ridge                21:00  6:46 
   291      Nate Gaskin                SR Chanhassen                21:00  6:46 
   292      Jake Kirsch                FR Holy Family Catholic      21:01  6:46 
   293      Mike Ernster               FR Centennial                21:01  6:46 
   294      Eric Runner                FR Owatonna                  21:02  6:47 
   295      Jack Berkel                FR Red Wing                  21:03  6:47 
   296      Steven Hoff                FR Holy Family Catholic      21:03  6:47 
   297      Reed Morehouse             FR Buffalo                   21:04  6:47 
   298      Ryan Ormson                SR Chaska                    21:05  6:48 
   299      Patrick Furlong            SO Holy Family Catholic      21:05  6:48 
   300      Kyle Narragon              JR Rogers                    21:06  6:48 
   301      Andrew Heitzman            SR Bloomington Jefferson     21:07  6:48 
   302  171 Connor Donkers             SR Faribault                 21:08  6:48 
   303  172 Diego Najera               8T Winona                    21:09  6:49 
   304      Collin Eakins              JR Rochester Century         21:09  6:49 
   305  173 Keenan Ronayne             FR Faribault                 21:10  6:49 
   306      Evan Borchert              SR Irondale                  21:10  6:49 
   307      Jarrod Neuharth            JR Owatonna                  21:10  6:49 
   308      William Stefani            SO East Ridge                21:10  6:49 
   309      Carter Bjorklund           FR Chaska                    21:11  6:49 
   310      Christian Schultz          JR Mankato West              21:11  6:50 
   311      Joey Beran                 SO Eastview                  21:13  6:50 
   312      Andrew Wiest               8T Shakopee                  21:14  6:50 
   313      Mitchell Anderson          JR Shakopee                  21:15  6:51 
   314      Austin Goetz               SO Chanhassen                21:16  6:51 
   315      Eric Shumaker              FR Woodbury                  21:16  6:51 
   316      Cory Mecl                  SO Anoka                     21:17  6:51 
   317      Sam Rotty                  FR Rochester Century         21:20  6:52 
   318      Spencer Kane               SR Mankato West              21:22  6:53 
   319      Andrew Erickson            FR Eastview                  21:22  6:53 
   320      Brian Pettit               FR Buffalo                   21:22  6:53 
   321      John Sotirin               JR Mound Westonka            21:23  6:53 
   322      John Uittenbogaard         SR Eastview                  21:23  6:53 
   323      Thomas Hoffman             SR Red Wing                  21:24  6:54 
   324      Andrew Benz                SO Rogers                    21:25  6:54 
   325      Isaak Ridge                SR Irondale                  21:25  6:54 
   326      Jack Walter                8T East Ridge                21:25  6:54 
   327      Alex Easton                8T Shakopee                  21:26  6:54 
   328      Nicholas Imsdahl           SR Woodbury                  21:26  6:54 
   329      Mj Okada                   8T East Ridge                21:26  6:54 
   330      Jeremy Storvick            SO Woodbury                  21:27  6:55 
   331      Scott Burazin              7T Park Cottage Grove        21:27  6:55 
   332  174 Jacob Rajkowski            SR Braham Area               21:28  6:55 
   333      Jacob Snuggerud            FR Chaska                    21:28  6:55 
   334      Brandon Krogman            SO Owatonna                  21:28  6:55 
   335      Bruce Hill                 8T Bloomington Jefferson     21:28  6:55 
   336      Collin Young               9T Rogers                    21:29  6:55 
   337      Nick Dockendorf            JR Chanhassen                21:30  6:55 
   338      Derek Willerton            JR Centennial                21:30  6:56 
   339      Matt Hart                  FR Red Wing                  21:34  6:57 
   340      Danny Lynch                JR East Ridge                21:34  6:57 
   341      Brad Born                  SO Shakopee                  21:34  6:57 
   342      Nathan Strom               8T East Ridge                21:35  6:57 
   343      Preston Reinharts          JR Mankato West              21:35  6:57 
   344      Peter Thor                 SR Irondale                  21:36  6:57 
   345      Michael Wagner             FR Rochester Century         21:39  6:58 
   346      J. Vranicar                SO Rogers                    21:39  6:59 
   347      Michael Myers              JR Woodbury                  21:39  6:59 
   348      Fritz Belisle              8T Red Wing                  21:39  6:59 
   349      Brandon Christiansen       JR Park Cottage Grove        21:41  6:59 
   350      Elliott Gaddis             JR Chanhassen                21:42  6:59 
   351      Nate Phillips              JR Faribault                 21:45  7:00 
   352      Aaron Gordon               SO East Ridge                21:46  7:01 
   353  175 Thomas Warner              8T Braham Area               21:46  7:01 
   354      Joey Jankowski             8T Irondale                  21:46  7:01 
   355      Charlie Maahs              SR Mound Westonka            21:47  7:01 
   356      John Pape                  JR Woodbury                  21:47  7:01 
   357      Garrett Welsch             8T Red Wing                  21:49  7:02 
   358      Andrew Berg                FR East Ridge                21:49  7:02 
   359      Ethan Kurak                SO Centennial                21:49  7:02 
   360      Dan Buchmeier              SO Woodbury                  21:50  7:02 
   361      Brodie Thiede              FR Owatonna                  21:51  7:02 
   362  176 Aaron Dahl                 SR Winona                    21:51  7:02 
   363      Matt Gallagher             SO Centennial                21:52  7:03 
   364      Peter Betz                 8T East Ridge                21:53  7:03 
   365      McEwan Rodefeld            7T Irondale                  21:53  7:03 
   366      Seth Neu                   FR Woodbury                  21:55  7:04 
   367      Jared Booms                9T Rogers                    21:55  7:04 
   368      Ryan Garbe                 SO Woodbury                  21:56  7:04 
   369      Qahir Lakha                FR Owatonna                  21:56  7:04 
   370  177 Nathan Denzer              SO Winona                    21:59  7:05 
   371      Andrew Sharbono            SR Woodbury                  22:01  7:06 
   372      Luke Nelson                JR Park Cottage Grove        22:02  7:06 
   373      Joe Mandelko               JR Rochester Century         22:02  7:06 
   374      Steven Hartman             JR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:03  7:06 
   375      Seb Eising                 8T Rochester Century         22:03  7:06 
   376      Connor Larson              FR Albert Lea                22:04  7:06 
   377      Daniel Arbuckle            JR Chanhassen                22:04  7:07 
   378      Josh Lemke                 SR Shakopee                  22:04  7:07 
   379      Carter Berg                JR East Ridge                22:06  7:07 
   380      Brady Steigauf             JR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:08  7:08 
   381      Ryan Skeen                 FR Red Wing                  22:09  7:08 
   382      Michael Kilsdonk           FR Park Cottage Grove        22:10  7:09 
   383      Dan Drill-Mellum           SR Chaska                    22:10  7:09 
   384      Braden Holmes              FR Owatonna                  22:11  7:09 
   385      Cameron McManus            FR Holy Family Catholic      22:11  7:09 
   386      Cody Vandeneinde           SO East Ridge                22:11  7:09 
   387      Herbie Lein                8T Albert Lea                22:13  7:09 
   388      Alec Bramer                SR Bloomington Jefferson     22:14  7:10 
   389      Luke Demars                SR Faribault                 22:15  7:10 
   390      Nathan Carstens            SO Centennial                22:15  7:10 
   391      Sam Winemiller             FR Rochester Century         22:16  7:10 
   392      Jack Edberg                SO Shakopee                  22:16  7:10 
   393      Haroun Khalid              SO St. Paul Central          22:17  7:11 
   394      Patrick Twomey             FR Eastview                  22:18  7:11 
   395      Zach Miller                7T Chaska                    22:18  7:11 
   396      Ryan Grow                  SR Centennial                22:18  7:11 
   397      Michael Voorhees           SR Rogers                    22:21  7:12 
   398      Duncan Coronado            SO East Ridge                22:23  7:13 
   399      Ethan Callies              JR Shakopee                  22:24  7:13 
   400      Lucas Schmidt              JR Chanhassen                22:25  7:13 
   401      Quint Larson               SR East Ridge                22:25  7:13 
   402      Andrew Hangsleben          JR St. Paul Central          22:26  7:13 
   403      Josh Bogovich              SO Rochester Century         22:27  7:14 
   404      Justin Warner              FR Woodbury                  22:27  7:14 
   405      Ian Breitlow               FR Winona                    22:28  7:14 
   406      Issac Olson                SR Albert Lea                22:30  7:15 
   407      R.J. Hafiz                 SR Woodbury                  22:31  7:15 
   408      Nick Kalsbeck              JR Red Wing                  22:31  7:15 
   409      Jeremy Trogstad            FR Eastview                  22:31  7:15 
   410      Eric Thompson              FR Eastview                  22:31  7:15 
   411      Marcus Schultz             8T Irondale                  22:33  7:16 
   412      Jared Leclaire             9T Rogers                    22:33  7:16 
   413      Andy Lundberg              SO Owatonna                  22:33  7:16 
   414      Ryan Alpers                SR Rochester Century         22:33  7:16 
   415      Jordan Jacques             SO Buffalo                   22:33  7:16 
   416      Chris Patterson            SO Shakopee                  22:34  7:16 
   417      Jake Thompson              JR Eastview                  22:34  7:16 
   418      Mark Dornfeld              JR Woodbury                  22:34  7:16 
   419      Zeke Braillier             9T Buffalo                   22:35  7:16 
   420      Matthew Dosland            FR St. Paul Central          22:35  7:16 
   421      Mario Eiden                9T Buffalo                   22:35  7:17 
   422      Tom Keohen                 7T Shakopee                  22:36  7:17 
   423      Ben Sylvester              9T Rogers                    22:37  7:17 
   424      Dylan Westphal             SO Owatonna                  22:39  7:18 
   425      Miles Edstrom              SO Red Wing                  22:39  7:18 
   426      James Gunderson            FR Bloomington Jefferson     22:39  7:18 
   427      Zach Schreier              SR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:43  7:19 
   428      Nate Rhode                 JR Irondale                  22:45  7:20 
   429      Alec Galbraith             JR Chanhassen                22:46  7:20 
   430      Jamie Smith                SR Shakopee                  22:48  7:21 
   431      Vince Dzik                 FR St. Paul Central          22:51  7:22 
   432      Jon St. Peter              SR Rochester Century         22:51  7:22 
   433      Chris Murphy               FR East Ridge                22:53  7:22 
   434      Zac Lorton                 FR Bloomington Jefferson     22:54  7:23 
   435      Joe Slezak                 SO Chaska                    22:55  7:23 
   436      Will Dunford               JR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:59  7:24 
   437      Stuart Cleveland           JR Cretin-Derham Hall        23:01  7:25 
   438      Dylan Vassar               SR Buffalo                   23:05  7:26 
   439      Aaron Marohl               SO Shakopee                  23:05  7:26 
   440      Tom Garding                SR Eastview                  23:06  7:26 
   441      Sam Shay                   FR Chaska                    23:07  7:27 
   442      Lucas Bryant               JR Red Wing                  23:07  7:27 
   443      Jacob Hellevik             FR Owatonna                  23:07  7:27 
   444      David Collins              SR Faribault                 23:09  7:28 
   445      Michael Harrison           JR Park Cottage Grove        23:10  7:28 
   446      Colin Titus                SO Owatonna                  23:10  7:28 
   447      Cole Peterson              SO Mound Westonka            23:11  7:28 
   448      William Gramer             SR East Ridge                23:13  7:29 
   449      Jack Standal               8T East Ridge                23:14  7:29 
   450      Julian Roby                SR St. Paul Central          23:17  7:30 
   451      Patrick O'Neill            SR Eastview                  23:19  7:31 
   452      Nick Johnson               JR Rochester Century         23:22  7:32 
   453      Dillon Kurila              FR Eastview                  23:22  7:32 
   454      Ranji Ramroop              SR Eastview                  23:22  7:32 
   455      Andrew Broberg             SO Rogers                    23:24  7:32 
   456      Taylor Hanson              JR Red Wing                  23:26  7:33 
   457      Ben Forbes                 FR Holy Family Catholic      23:26  7:33 
   458      Colin Dean                 JR Cretin-Derham Hall        23:27  7:33 
   459      Carter Emerson             8T Chaska                    23:27  7:33 
   460      Matt Hullander             SR Shakopee                  23:30  7:34 
   461      Isaac Schwarz              8T Chaska                    23:35  7:36 
   462      Brickey Meier              8T Rogers                    23:36  7:36 
   463      Grant Boyer                JR Eastview                  23:36  7:36 
   464      Jeremy Vought              SR Bloomington Jefferson     23:36  7:36 
   465      Christian Deranek          SO Winona                    23:37  7:36 
   466      Erik Olson                 SR Centennial                23:37  7:36 
   467      Jackson Rainville          FR Rochester Century         23:37  7:36 
   468      Sam Johnson                SR Holy Family Catholic      23:38  7:37 
   469      Max Jakubiak               FR Shakopee                  23:39  7:37 
   470      Evan Mannenbach            JR Rochester Century         23:40  7:37 
   471      Luke Lovelace              SR Rochester Century         23:40  7:37 
   472      Jordan Hartman             SO Buffalo                   23:41  7:38 
   473      Evan Boening               SO St. Paul Central          23:44  7:39 
   474      John Schonebaum            JR St. Paul Central          23:45  7:39 
   475      Joe Walsch                 SO Red Wing                  23:45  7:39 
   476      Jake Wald                  SO Rogers                    23:45  7:39 
   477      Logan Callahan             SO Albert Lea                23:46  7:39 
   478      Ethan Hosey                9T Buffalo                   23:47  7:40 
   479      Donovan Catton             SO Buffalo                   23:49  7:40 
   480      Charles Bjork              SO Chanhassen                23:51  7:41 
   481      Jeffery Nicholas           SR Bloomington Jefferson     23:52  7:41 
   482      Paul Gustafson             SR Bloomington Jefferson     23:53  7:42 
   483      Patrick Roskos             SO Red Wing                  23:53  7:42 
   484      Jake Esenther              SR Holy Family Catholic      23:56  7:42 
   485      Ed Perez-Nichols           SR East Ridge                23:56  7:43 
   486      Matt Roos                  SR Eastview                  23:57  7:43 
   487      Mason Slagle               SO Mound Westonka            23:57  7:43 
   488  178 Connor Tennapel            SO Braham Area               23:59  7:44 
   489      Elliot Dietz               SR Red Wing                  24:00  7:44 
   490      Jackson Pray               JR Centennial                24:01  7:44 
   491      Spencer Warejoncas         8T St. Paul Central          24:01  7:44 
   492      Ben Kissell                JR Eastview                  24:01  7:44 
   493      Kevin Holmes               SR Chanhassen                24:02  7:44 
   494      Carson Beckman             FR Holy Family Catholic      24:03  7:45 
   495      Henry Ripple               FR Holy Family Catholic      24:04  7:45 
   496      Kasey Buchanan             JR Park Cottage Grove        24:05  7:45 
   497      Nick Syvertsen             JR Shakopee                  24:06  7:46 
   498      Michael Hokanson           JR Faribault                 24:06  7:46 
   499      Nick Anderson              8T Faribault                 24:10  7:47 
   500      Anders Braaten             7T Winona                    24:14  7:48 
   501      Erik Trelstad              SR Bloomington Jefferson     24:16  7:49 
   502      James Woods                SR Mound Westonka            24:17  7:49 
   503      Scott Von Munester         SO Mankato West              24:17  7:49 
   504      Theo Morgan                9T Winona                    24:18  7:50 
   505      Connor Johnson             SO Centennial                24:18  7:50 
   506      John Officer               9T Buffalo                   24:20  7:50 
   507      Andrew Brisbee             SO Irondale                  24:24  7:51 
   508      Alex Wallerstein           SO Irondale                  24:24  7:51 
   509      Grant Walker               9T Buffalo                   24:25  7:52 
   510      Max McGee                  JR Rochester Century         24:27  7:52 
   511      Thomas McCarthy            SO St. Paul Central          24:27  7:53 
   512      Ben Hacker                 SO Eastview                  24:28  7:53 
   513      Mike Kelly                 SR Eastview                  24:32  7:54 
   514      Colin Emerson              SO Chanhassen                24:32  7:54 
   515      David Rickheim             SR Bloomington Jefferson     24:32  7:54 
   516      Jacob Mussell              FR Rochester Century         24:33  7:55 
   517      Sam Prieve                 FR Faribault                 24:34  7:55 
   518      Keegan Greene              JR Park Cottage Grove        24:34  7:55 
   519      Nathan Muchamp             8T Winona                    24:35  7:55 
   520      Colton Chadderdon          SO Holy Family Catholic      24:37  7:56 
   521      Jacob Lynch                9T Buffalo                   24:40  7:57 
   522      Ben Woodford               8T Red Wing                  24:42  7:57 
   523      Bryce Hane                 SO Buffalo                   24:42  7:57 
   524      Thomas Rieth               SR Cretin-Derham Hall        24:45  7:58 
   525      Nick Rethemeier            SO Owatonna                  24:45  7:58 
   526      Luke Lemke                 FR St. Paul Central          24:46  7:59 
   527      Levi Haapala               SO Buffalo                   24:46  7:59 
   528      Nathan Odahl               FR Cretin-Derham Hall        24:50  8:00 
   529      Blaze Solberg              9T Buffalo                   24:51  8:00 
   530      Matt Sirro                 FR Bloomington Jefferson     24:54  8:01 
   531      Collin Joyce               8T Shakopee                  24:55  8:01 
   532      Matthew Mauk               JR Faribault                 25:01  8:03 
   533      Aiden Yano                 FR St. Paul Central          25:02  8:04 
   534      Cody Kennedy               JR Chaska                    25:04  8:04 
   535      Jeremy Nuque               FR Cretin-Derham Hall        25:05  8:05 
   536      Danny Mackey               SR East Ridge                25:07  8:05 
   537      Justus Olson               FR Rochester Century         25:07  8:05 
   538      Lucas Mensing              SO Red Wing                  25:08  8:06 
   539      Aaron Levin                JR St. Paul Central          25:10  8:06 
   540      Alex Streff                SR Red Wing                  25:10  8:06 
   541      Justin Tschida             8T Woodbury                  25:12  8:07 
   542      Cheldon Coughlen           SO Shakopee                  25:12  8:07 
   543  179 Christian Patterson        7T Braham Area               25:13  8:07 
   544      Ryan Kotajarvi             JR Rochester Century         25:15  8:08 
   545      Michael Bigeagle           FR Owatonna                  25:16  8:08 
   546      Oliver Hamilton            7T Winona                    25:16  8:08 
   547      Keegan Hughes              JR Cretin-Derham Hall        25:19  8:09 
   548      Aaron Lewis                8T Park Cottage Grove        25:19  8:09 
   549      Christian Petersen         FR Bloomington Jefferson     25:27  8:12 
   550      Jack Fitzpatrick           FR Cretin-Derham Hall        25:27  8:12 
   551      Chace Nuttall              FR Rochester Century         25:30  8:13 
   552      Yousef Almatrok            7T Winona                    25:32  8:13 
   553      Ryan Ellingboe             SR Irondale                  25:33  8:14 
   554      Michael Lacasse            SO Buffalo                   25:33  8:14 
   555      Aaron Jenkins              FR Park Cottage Grove        25:34  8:14 
   556      Thomas Cessna              FR Centennial                25:35  8:14 
   557      Caleb Goodell              SR Irondale                  25:39  8:16 
   558      Nick Ebner                 SO Mound Westonka            25:42  8:17 
   559      Andy Lies                  FR Rochester Century         25:43  8:17 
   560      Daniel Light               8T Rogers                    25:45  8:18 
   561      John Nocker                JR East Ridge                25:46  8:18 
   562  180 Cody Anderson              8T Braham Area               25:54  8:21 
   563      Josiah Bawden              FR Eastview                  25:58  8:22 
   564      Jason Zhou                 SR Eastview                  26:00  8:23 
   565      Raj Pallempati             SO Eastview                  26:01  8:23 
   566      Calvin Roth                8T Red Wing                  26:02  8:23 
   567      Beau Johnsrud              FR Albert Lea                26:07  8:25 
   568      Evan Huber                 8T Rogers                    26:07  8:25 
   569      Andrew Lorusso             JR Holy Family Catholic      26:11  8:26 
   570      Carson Boots               7T Winona                    26:12  8:26 
   571      Gus Lecher                 FR Cretin-Derham Hall        26:19  8:29 
   572      Trace Narragon             8T Rogers                    26:19  8:29 
   573      Weston Lehner              SR Shakopee                  26:21  8:29 
   574      Morton Greenslit           SR Mound Westonka            26:22  8:29 
   575      Frank Delaney              FR Cretin-Derham Hall        26:23  8:30 
   576      Michael Fortuna            FR Cretin-Derham Hall        26:27  8:31 
   577      Andrew Donahoe             SR Cretin-Derham Hall        26:32  8:33 
   578      Samuel Plunkett            FR Faribault                 26:33  8:33 
   579      Arthur Dobbs               SO Cretin-Derham Hall        26:38  8:35 
   580      Nate Bidinger              7T Rochester Century         26:38  8:35 
   581      Ryan Olson                 SR Buffalo                   26:41  8:36 
   582      Luke Sundblad              FR Albert Lea                26:41  8:36 
   583      Paul Ihlenfeldt            FR St. Paul Central          26:44  8:37 
   584      Simon Brown                FR St. Paul Central          26:46  8:37 
   585      Brenton Holiday            SO Woodbury                  26:47  8:37 
   586      Cameron Campbell           9T Winona                    26:50  8:39 
   587      Kyle Hanson                JR Eastview                  26:52  8:39 
   588      Blake Trebelhorn           FR Faribault                 26:53  8:40 
   589      Tyler Schultz              JR St. Paul Central          26:55  8:40 
   590      David Daugherty            SO Rochester Century         26:57  8:41 
   591      Tucker Thiede              JR Owatonna                  27:06  8:44 
   592      Yi Chen                    SO Rochester Century         27:08  8:44 
   593      Dale Klingbeil             JR Park Cottage Grove        27:16  8:47 
   594      Jacob Donlan               FR Eastview                  27:19  8:48 
   595      Javin Medenwalt            SO Woodbury                  27:22  8:49 
   596      Alex Messer                SO Shakopee                  27:23  8:49 
   597      Austin Aase                FR Chaska                    27:23  8:49 
   598      Robert Bramwell            SO Chaska                    27:23  8:49 
   599      Joey Waite                 7T St. Paul Central          27:38  8:54 
   600      Jon Harris                 SO Rochester Century         27:40  8:54 
   601      Adam Clark                 SO Rogers                    27:44  8:56 
   602      Nolan Buesgens             FR Chaska                    27:52  8:58 
   603      Sam Prosser                JR Rochester Century         27:55  8:59 
   604      Michael Pate               JR Irondale                  27:57  9:00 
   605      Matt Slane                 FR Eastview                  28:29  9:10 
   606      Michael Wanlass            JR Woodbury                  28:33  9:12 
   607      Jack Gorman                JR Red Wing                  28:42  9:15 
   608      Justin Kotajarvi           JR Rochester Century         28:51  9:18 
   609      Alex Domeier               JR Park Cottage Grove        28:52  9:18 
   610      Jonathon Gardiner          SR Red Wing                  29:02  9:21 
   611      Chris Koerner              SR Red Wing                  29:05  9:22 
   612      Matt Moran                 FR Park Cottage Grove        29:14  9:25 
   613      Ross Ostermann             SR Shakopee                  29:17  9:26 
   614      Chris Dibble               FR Chaska                    30:24  9:47 
   615      Max Lemp                   SO Buffalo                   31:06 10:01 
   616      Chuck Havener              SO Winona                    31:16 10:04 
   617      Alex Eleria-Yin            JR Park Cottage Grove        31:23 10:06 
   618      Sam Weber                  SO St. Paul Central          31:37 10:11 
   619      Charlie Platt              SR St. Paul Central          31:38 10:11 
   620      Cedric Jimenez             JR Buffalo                   33:25 10:46