Waupaca Area Triathlon -
Waupaca, WI
8/19/2017

race logo










  
                     WOMEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 19,2017
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  327 April Beard              39 F   Madison            WI    5 13:35   10  2:35    1   50:42 23.8    1 1:06:50   65  1:55    6 23:14  7:30    1 1:31:58 
      2   29 Renne Richards Groff     44 F   Oshkosh            WI    6 13:42   12  2:36    2   54:32 22.1    2 1:10:49   15  1:01    4 22:47  7:21    2 1:34:37 
      3  179 Julie Mencel             35 F   Menomonee Falls    WI    3 12:09   44  3:15                                              5 23:02  7:26    3 1:37:36 
      4  234 Melissa Marggraf         44 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI    4 12:56    7  2:26    5   58:12 20.7    3 1:13:33   23  1:14   10 24:17  7:50    4 1:39:03 
      5   51 Allison Thut             29 F   Green Bay          WI    2 11:58    1  1:49   36 1:03:09 19.1    6 1:16:55   40  1:34    2 20:55  6:45    5 1:39:24 
      6   54 Emma Hill                36 F   Oshkosh            WI   16 14:34    3  2:09   11 1:00:04 20.1    5 1:16:46   25  1:16    3 22:09  7:09    6 1:40:11 
      7  279 Heidi Hanson             31 F   Danbury            WI   40 16:08    9  2:31    7   58:37 20.6    7 1:17:15    6  0:53   14 24:43  7:59    7 1:42:50 
      8  339 Teresa Hoffman           33 F   Madison            WI   25 15:13   48  3:18   10 1:00:03 20.1   12 1:18:33   66  1:57    9 23:45  7:40    8 1:44:13 
      9  454 Marie Streich            29 F   Montello           WI   35 15:50   54  3:32    3   56:20 21.4    4 1:15:41   32  1:23   39 27:35  8:54    9 1:44:38 
     10   14 Julie Srenaski           45 F   Green Bay          WI    8 13:53   13  2:38   19 1:01:47 19.5   11 1:18:16   13  1:01   34 26:51  8:40   10 1:46:07 
     11  468 Abbie Sliwicki           23 F   Neenah             WI   19 14:43   11  2:36   23 1:01:56 19.5   16 1:19:15   17  1:07   23 25:49  8:20   11 1:46:10 
     12  272 Sara Wanty               40 F   Waupaca            WI   77 18:59    2  2:09    6   58:35 20.6   18 1:19:41   21  1:11   29 26:22  8:31   12 1:47:14 
     13  302 Sophia Weiss             20 F   Minocqua           WI   24 15:11   16  2:43   32 1:02:49 19.2   20 1:20:43   28  1:19   20 25:22  8:11   13 1:47:22 
     14    9 Dorrie Happ              42 F   Waupaca            WI    9 13:55   19  2:48   17 1:01:29 19.6   10 1:18:10   54  1:45   42 27:54  9:00   14 1:47:48 
     15  440 Karen Blum               49 F   Wausau             WI   56 17:05   22  2:50    4   57:59 20.8    8 1:17:53   64  1:54   48 28:23  9:10   15 1:48:09 
     16  326 Erin Lettau              37 F   Neenah             WI   14 14:31   36  3:06   39 1:03:43 18.9   27 1:21:19   33  1:24   22 25:42  8:18   16 1:48:23 
     17  368 Emily Gasteyer           24 F   Oshkosh            WI   44 16:21    6  2:26   26 1:02:09 19.4   22 1:20:54   69  2:02   21 25:33  8:15   17 1:48:28 
     18  156 Cindy Brzank             49 F   New Berlin         WI   45 16:25    4  2:19   29 1:02:24 19.3   25 1:21:06   22  1:14   30 26:23  8:31   18 1:48:42 
     19  160 Beth Mortenson           56 F   Iola               WI   26 15:15   18  2:47   22 1:01:52 19.5   19 1:19:53   19  1:10   41 27:43  8:57   19 1:48:44 
     20  352 Christine Cowell         39 F   Neenah             WI   43 16:18   23  2:50   13 1:00:32 19.9   17 1:19:39   29  1:19   43 27:59  9:02   20 1:48:56 
     21   16 Lisa Diedrich            50 F   Ripon              WI   29 15:25   42  3:11   12 1:00:06 20.1   13 1:18:41   94  2:59   38 27:17  8:48   21 1:48:57 
     22  445 Mackenzie Bessette       13 F   Schofield          WI   17 14:40    5  2:22   45 1:04:23 18.7   28 1:21:23    1  0:42   35 26:53  8:41   22 1:48:58 
     23   76 Karina Barkley           27 F   Stoughton          WI   22 14:55   37  3:06   37 1:03:12 19.1   26 1:21:12   73  2:08   26 26:07  8:26   23 1:49:25 
     24  402 Jamie Heberer            37 F   Lisbon             WI   53 16:59   50  3:26   16 1:01:19 19.7   30 1:21:43   60  1:52   25 26:01  8:24   24 1:49:36 
     25  262 Tammy McNicoll           40 F   Green Bay          WI   30 15:28   28  2:57   14 1:00:38 19.9   14 1:19:02   48  1:42   58 28:59  9:21   25 1:49:42 
     26  486 Christine Block          42 F   Schofield          WI   23 15:08   53  3:32    8   59:20 20.3    9 1:17:58   62  1:53   65 29:53  9:39   26 1:49:43 
     27   68 Jess Bank                29 F   Ogdensburg         WI   66 18:14   24  2:52   33 1:02:57 19.2   36 1:24:02    9  1:00   16 24:58  8:04   27 1:49:59 
     28  340 Jill Starz               58 F   Madison            WI   27 15:17   51  3:27   25 1:02:06 19.4   21 1:20:48   75  2:11   36 27:02  8:43   28 1:50:00 
     29  357 Andie Plachetka          41 F   Greenville         WI   15 14:32   40  3:10   43 1:04:08 18.8   31 1:21:49   68  2:00   28 26:17  8:29   29 1:50:05 
     30  173 Kristin Doscher          36 F   Waupaca            WI   71 18:26   20  2:48   28 1:02:14 19.4   35 1:23:28   39  1:33   19 25:19  8:10   30 1:50:20 
     31  393 Sarah Stiloski           34 F   Green Bay          WI   95 20:49   86  5:27   18 1:01:32 19.6   59 1:27:47   82  2:27    1 20:15  6:32   31 1:50:28 
     32  152 Kristen Henslin          36 F   Wisconsin Rapids   WI    7 13:50   35  3:04   70 1:09:29 17.4   48 1:26:23   10  1:00    7 23:16  7:31   32 1:50:38 
     33  453 Dana Ovsjannikovva       25 F   Saginaw            MI   13 14:25   27  2:55   21 1:01:50 19.5   15 1:19:10   92  2:57   59 29:06  9:23   33 1:51:11 
     34  351 Leah Nitke               42 F   Green Bay          WI   20 14:48   30  2:59   58 1:06:30 18.1   38 1:24:17   34  1:25   24 25:54  8:22   34 1:51:35 
     35  136 Jennifer Heise           31 F   Weyauwega          WI   65 18:02   82  4:53   40 1:03:45 18.9   49 1:26:40   50  1:44    8 23:34  7:36   35 1:51:57 
     36  442 Melissa Hewitt           35 F   Neenah             WI   63 17:37   72  4:14    9   59:51 20.2   29 1:21:40   18  1:07   61 29:13  9:26   36 1:51:59 
     37  231 Therese McKenzie         52 F   Whitewater         WI   62 17:36   15  2:42   20 1:01:48 19.5   32 1:22:06   46  1:41   47 28:22  9:09   37 1:52:08 
     38  263 Michele Utecht           30 F   Amherst            WI   32 15:39   58  3:39   38 1:03:14 19.1   34 1:22:32    2  0:47   63 29:38  9:34   38 1:52:56 
     39  281 Kara Brochtrup           34 F   Appleton           WI  100 22:17   77  4:23   15 1:00:42 19.9   55 1:27:21   52  1:45   11 24:30  7:55   39 1:53:35 
     40   75 Hilary Stubben           41 F   Dubuque            IA   48 16:30   29  2:59   52 1:05:37 18.4   43 1:25:06   55  1:46   32 26:48  8:39   40 1:53:39 
     41  177 Lindsay Horst            24 F   Neenah             WI   73 18:32   57  3:36   50 1:05:30 18.4   57 1:27:37   42  1:35   12 24:34  7:56   41 1:53:45 
     42  236 Elisabeth Collins        32 F   Evanston           IL   21 14:48   39  3:09   35 1:03:08 19.1   24 1:21:04   72  2:08   70 30:38  9:53   42 1:53:48 
     43  229 Liz Russell              42 F   Holmen             WI   10 13:59   47  3:17   41 1:03:48 18.9   23 1:21:03   53  1:45   76 31:04 10:02   43 1:53:52 
     44  307 Barb Coghlin             51 F   Suamico            WI   52 16:58    8  2:28   49 1:05:22 18.4   39 1:24:48   30  1:21   46 28:15  9:07   44 1:54:23 
     45  254 Angela Bartels           32 F   Depere             WI   50 16:50   25  2:54   48 1:05:17 18.5   40 1:25:00   27  1:17   49 28:23  9:10   45 1:54:39 
     46  311 Kari Olson               33 F   Madison            WI   76 18:51   26  2:55   60 1:06:55 18.0   63 1:28:40   67  1:58   18 24:59  8:04   46 1:55:36 
     47  363 Shannon Burns            23 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   60 17:25   71  4:11   57 1:06:15 18.2   60 1:27:50   57  1:49   27 26:08  8:26   47 1:55:45 
     48  264 Cassondra Squillace      32 F   Indianapolis       WI   28 15:17   62  3:45   65 1:07:52 17.8   50 1:26:53    8  0:55   45 28:10  9:05   48 1:55:56 
     49  341 Jan Boberschmidt         59 F   Waukesha           WI   46 16:27   73  4:14   46 1:04:40 18.6   45 1:25:20   31  1:22   62 29:17  9:27   49 1:55:58 
     50  259 Kelleen Hopfesperger     28 F   Appleton           WI   72 18:26   52  3:28   47 1:05:02 18.5   52 1:26:55    3  0:49   52 28:36  9:14   50 1:56:20 
     51  146 Isabel Fulcher           27 F   Cambridge          MA   54 17:02   45  3:15   73 1:10:26 17.1   68 1:30:42   24  1:15   13 24:34  7:56   51 1:56:30 
     52  332 Kim Biedermann           35 F   Neenah             WI   97 21:29   90  5:43   34 1:03:01 19.1   67 1:30:12   63  1:54   15 24:50  8:01   52 1:56:55 
     53  427 Diane Mitchell           48 F   Green Bay          WI   49 16:37   78  4:24   55 1:06:07 18.2   53 1:27:08   37  1:31   50 28:34  9:13   53 1:57:12 
     54  169 Kerry Ahrens             41 F   Menasha            WI   36 15:54   68  3:57   54 1:05:43 18.4   46 1:25:34   45  1:36   68 30:25  9:49   54 1:57:34 
     55  420 Laurie Pieper            57 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   41 16:13   75  4:20   24 1:01:58 19.5   33 1:22:30   44  1:36   86 33:49 10:55   55 1:57:54 
     56  416 Karissa Udoni            22 F   Waupaca            WI   37 15:59   70  4:05   80 1:12:11 16.7   75 1:32:14   20  1:10   17 24:58  8:04   56 1:58:21 
     57  265 Nora Pohl                25 F   Fort Collins       CO   69 18:21   80  4:32   27 1:02:12 19.4   41 1:25:03   79  2:24   74 30:59 10:00   57 1:58:26 
     58  410 Jessica Grant            39 F   Waupaca            WI   33 15:47   21  2:49   63 1:07:21 17.9   47 1:25:57   51  1:44   75 31:00 10:00   58 1:58:40 
     59  228 Miriam Mueller-Owens     48 F   Madison            WI   80 19:04   63  3:46   53 1:05:40 18.4   62 1:28:29   56  1:47   51 28:35  9:14   59 1:58:50 
     60  322 Sarah Lisiecki           38 F   Oshkosh            WI   11 14:10  100  7:07   42 1:03:55 18.9   44 1:25:12  100  3:54   66 30:15  9:46   60 1:59:20 
     61  202 Morgan Glodowski         21 F   Stevens Point      WI   12 14:17   83  4:55   66 1:08:11 17.7   56 1:27:22   70  2:04   69 30:29  9:50   61 1:59:54 
     62  185 Linze Besson             35 F   Hales Corners      WI   74 18:40   81  4:34   67 1:08:19 17.7   74 1:31:33   36  1:29   37 27:13  8:47   62 2:00:14 
     63  153 Victoria Kluz            46 F   Mosinee            WI   68 18:20   43  3:11   31 1:02:45 19.2   37 1:24:16   26  1:17   90 35:13 11:22   63 2:00:45 
     64  137 Teri Doman               57 F   New London         WI   59 17:23   49  3:22   72 1:10:21 17.1   71 1:31:05    5  0:51   57 28:55  9:20   64 2:00:51 
     65  138 Amanda Ayala             38 F   New London         WI   61 17:34   32  3:02   76 1:10:34 17.1   72 1:31:09    7  0:53   54 28:50  9:19   65 2:00:52 
     66  304 Sarah Miller             25 F   Milwaukee          WI   89 20:07   34  3:04   59 1:06:37 18.1   65 1:29:46   12  1:00   67 30:24  9:49   66 2:01:10 
     67  101 Jane Heinks              52 F   New Brighton       MN   83 19:30   31  3:00   30 1:02:38 19.3   42 1:25:06   41  1:35   88 34:30 11:08   67 2:01:10 
     68  325 Amanda Hrabe             31 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   67 18:17   88  5:33   62 1:07:16 17.9   69 1:31:04   97  3:19   33 26:49  8:39   68 2:01:11 
     69  220 Amy Dean                 40 F   Marshfield         WI  102 22:25   46  3:17   44 1:04:17 18.8   66 1:29:57   93  2:59   56 28:54  9:20   69 2:01:49 
     70  483 Kim Shively              48 F   Lacrosse           WI   47 16:28   69  3:58   64 1:07:22 17.9   58 1:27:47   90  2:44   81 32:29 10:29   70 2:02:59 
     71  117 Hannah Grove             28 F   Appleton           WI   81 19:17   41  3:10   68 1:08:39 17.6   70 1:31:05    4  0:50   78 31:20 10:07   71 2:03:14 
     72  439 Dana Imse                31 F   Madison            WI   38 16:03   67  3:57   83 1:14:02 16.3   77 1:34:00   59  1:51   40 27:40  8:56   72 2:03:30 
     73  488 Amber Grubba             28 F   Stevens Point      WI   78 19:01   17  2:44   51 1:05:30 18.4   54 1:27:14   98  3:21   87 33:54 10:56   73 2:04:28 
     74  222 Laura Schlaak            39 F   Appleton           WI   31 15:34   85  5:06   69 1:08:50 17.5   64 1:29:29   35  1:27   85 33:46 10:54   74 2:04:41 
     75  129 Julie Knippen            53 F   Germantown         WI   86 19:32   56  3:34   82 1:12:26 16.6   79 1:35:32   14  1:01   55 28:54  9:20   75 2:05:26 
     76  376 Kamariah Bailey          23 F   Oshkosh            WI   91 20:13   65  3:50   78 1:11:26 16.9   78 1:35:28   58  1:50   53 28:47  9:17   76 2:06:04 
     77  270 Christine Derezinski     58 F   Almond             WI   18 14:41   96  6:21   71 1:10:11 17.2   73 1:31:12   89  2:44   82 33:00 10:39   77 2:06:55 
     78  391 Chloe Starz              25 F   Madison            WI   51 16:55   64  3:47   56 1:06:12 18.2   51 1:26:54   85  2:28   96 37:35 12:08   78 2:06:56 
     79  477 Makayla Niggemann        16 F   Stevens Point      WI   57 17:09   59  3:41   61 1:07:03 18.0   61 1:27:51   77  2:23   95 36:49 11:53   79 2:07:01 
     80  415 Erin Besaw               27 F   New London         WI   82 19:20   61  3:44   84 1:14:09 16.3   81 1:37:12   43  1:36   60 29:11  9:25   80 2:07:59 
     81  139 Amelia Keating           17 F   Chicago            IL   34 15:50   97  6:32   88 1:18:04 15.4   88 1:40:24   95  3:15   31 26:31  8:34   81 2:10:10 
     82  337 Cassie Novotny           24 F   Plvoer             WI   70 18:26   74  4:16   74 1:10:31 17.1   76 1:33:12   49  1:44   91 35:32 11:28   82 2:10:27 
     83  320 Stacy Scheffer           25 F   Milwaukee          WI   64 17:42   55  3:33   87 1:14:51 16.1   80 1:36:05   74  2:10   83 33:04 10:40   83 2:11:17 
     84  122 Casey Buckstaff          36 F   Annapolis          MD   94 20:46   95  6:19   81 1:12:25 16.7   85 1:39:28   81  2:26   64 29:40  9:34   84 2:11:33 
     85  178 Megan Munyan             27 F   Plover             WI   39 16:06   38  3:07   92 1:20:19 15.0   86 1:39:30   87  2:32   77 31:05 10:02   85 2:13:05 
     86  426 Bonnie Timm              38 F   Waupaca            WI   58 17:20   87  5:28   85 1:14:34 16.2   82 1:37:22   83  2:27   84 33:45 10:54   86 2:13:33 
     87  465 Laura Sonsthagen         40 F   Kaukauna           WI  103 25:21   76  4:21   75 1:10:34 17.1   87 1:40:15   76  2:19   79 31:25 10:09   87 2:13:59 
     88  113 Christine Fulcher        46 F   Wauwatosa          WI   92 20:35   89  5:36   77 1:11:16 16.9   83 1:37:26   38  1:32   92 35:36 11:29   88 2:14:33 
     89  206 Cristin Hopp             33 F   Verona             WI   99 22:12   14  2:38   89 1:18:27 15.4   91 1:43:15   16  1:04   72 30:54  9:58   89 2:15:12 
     90  145 Hannah Fulcher           25 F   Kansas City        MO   87 19:35   33  3:03   93 1:21:00 14.9   92 1:43:38   47  1:42   73 30:57  9:59   90 2:16:16 
     91  163 Trisha Everson           30 F   Waupaca            WI   55 17:03   98  6:35   98 1:22:28 14.6   95 1:46:06   91  2:45   44 28:03  9:03   91 2:16:52 
     92  356 Lauren Kowal             35 F   Stevens Point      WI   90 20:12   84  4:58   91 1:19:10 15.2   94 1:44:19   11  1:00   80 31:48 10:16   92 2:17:05 
     93   63 Jacci Romeis-Smith       59 F   Waupaca            WI   93 20:39   92  5:55   79 1:12:02 16.7   84 1:38:35   84  2:28   94 36:05 11:39   93 2:17:07 
     94  110 Bonny Scharine           63 F   Fremont            WI   84 19:31   99  6:40   95 1:21:11 14.9   96 1:47:21   86  2:32   71 30:46  9:56   94 2:20:38 
     95  223 Kelly Pucillo            38 F   Waupaca            WI   75 18:43   66  3:55   96 1:21:29 14.8   93 1:44:06   99  3:24   89 35:11 11:21   95 2:22:40 
     96  316 Erin Milbach             33 F   Reedsburg          WI   42 16:18   60  3:41   97 1:22:11 14.7   90 1:42:10   80  2:26   98 38:51 12:32   96 2:23:26 
     97  227 Carrie Mueller           50 F   Depere             WI   98 21:31   79  4:27   86 1:14:41 16.1   89 1:40:37  101  3:59  102 46:23 14:58   97 2:30:58 
     98  457 Cassidy Holt             22 F   Weyauwega          WI   88 20:02  102  9:01   99 1:24:44 14.2   99 1:53:46   96  3:17   97 37:46 12:11   98 2:34:48 
     99  423 Barbara Braun            52 F   Green Bay          WI   85 19:31   91  5:52  100 1:27:56 13.7   98 1:53:19   88  2:38   99 39:08 12:38   99 2:35:03 
    100   55 Jules Cruz               21 F   Waunakee           WI  101 22:23  101  7:34   90 1:19:09 15.2   97 1:49:06   71  2:05  100 44:12 14:16  100 2:35:21 
    101  109 Sara Kirwan              32 F   Wautoma            WI  104 27:46   93  6:00   94 1:21:03 14.9  100 1:54:48   61  1:52  101 45:00 14:31  101 2:41:39 
    102  158 Jess Dammen              37 F   Holmen             WI  105 30:50   94  6:14  101 1:28:05 13.7  101 2:05:08   78  2:24   93 35:50 11:34  102 2:43:21 
         303 Dawn Chier               46 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI    1 10:10                                                                                    
          39 Lori Jensen              39 F   Verona             WI   79 19:03                                                                                    
          21 Jackie Hatherly          52 F   Regina Sk          CA   96 21:26                                                                                    
           8 Whitney Oftedahl         28 F   Broomfield         CO  106 61:16                                                                                    

  
                      MEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 19,2017
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1   34 Joey Boberschmidt        33 M   Madison            WI   12 11:27   13  2:15   10   50:55 23.7    7 1:04:36   12  0:51    1 15:41  5:04    1 1:20:17 
      2   35 Jeremy Jensen            39 M   Verona             WI    7 10:54   10  2:05    5   49:32 24.3    3 1:02:30    9  0:51    3 18:10  5:52    2 1:20:40 
      3   33 Lance Douglas            34 M   Madison            WI   10 11:23   24  2:25    1   47:58 25.1    2 1:01:44   48  1:09    4 19:21  6:15    3 1:21:05 
      4  455 Brian Schroepfer         39 M   Marinette          WI    9 11:12    7  1:58    7   49:37 24.3    5 1:02:46   51  1:10   16 22:10  7:09    4 1:24:55 
      5  186 Jeff Junttl              48 M   Neguanee           MI   22 12:39    4  1:53    3   48:13 25.0    4 1:02:44   27  1:01   18 22:30  7:16    5 1:25:13 
      6   32 Ryan Steger              19 M   Neenah             WI    5 10:35  107  3:46    9   50:19 24.0    8 1:04:39   39  1:07    5 20:38  6:40    6 1:25:17 
      7   27 Aaron Marjala            37 M   Genesee Depot      WI   17 11:47   26  2:28    8   49:46 24.2    6 1:04:00    8  0:49   14 21:56  7:05    7 1:25:56 
      8  343 Chad Esker               45 M   Mosinee            WI   14 11:38   18  2:20   11   51:04 23.6   10 1:05:01   84  1:28   11 21:44  7:01    8 1:26:45 
      9   31 Joshua Shively           45 M   Lacrosse           WI   48 14:17   19  2:21    4   48:25 24.9   11 1:05:02   21  0:58   17 22:27  7:15    9 1:27:29 
     10   40 Sergei Klimov            32 M   Green Bay          WI   16 11:41    5  1:57   21   52:42 22.9   14 1:06:19    3  0:39   10 21:40  7:00   10 1:27:59 
     11   15 Colin Koss               19 M   Bryant             WI    3 10:27    6  1:58   23   53:40 22.5   13 1:06:03    4  0:42   15 22:03  7:07   11 1:28:06 
     12  462 Greg Carter              55 M   Hubertus           WI   24 12:45    3  1:48   20   52:33 22.9   17 1:07:05   22  0:58   13 21:52  7:04   12 1:28:57 
     13   71 Curt Beutler             53 M   Combined Locks     WI   11 11:27   38  2:38   14   51:52 23.3   12 1:05:55   64  1:20   24 23:07  7:28   13 1:29:02 
     14  180 Dave Mencel              35 M   Menomonee Falls    WI   15 11:39   11  2:08   29   54:06 22.3   19 1:07:51    7  0:48    8 21:32  6:57   14 1:29:22 
     15  475 Nicolas Martens          54 M   Neenah             WI   27 12:47   17  2:19   17   52:10 23.1   18 1:07:14   19  0:57   27 23:34  7:36   15 1:30:48 
     16  467 Scot Rajsich             52 M   Appleton           WI   53 14:33   34  2:33    6   49:34 24.3   15 1:06:39  116  1:45   43 25:02  8:05   16 1:31:41 
     17  433 Patrick Vanderwerf       48 M   Schofield          WI    2  9:49   64  3:01   16   52:09 23.1    9 1:04:58  170  2:36   75 26:51  8:40   17 1:31:49 
     18  417 Bruce Czech              52 M   Wausau             WI   26 12:45   39  2:38   12   51:22 23.5   16 1:06:45   86  1:28   55 25:47  8:19   18 1:32:31 
     19  429 Matthew Ziehr            33 M   Middleton          WI   28 12:48   31  2:32   42   55:35 21.7   33 1:10:54   33  1:03    9 21:39  6:59   19 1:32:33 
     20  476 William Kocken           33 M   Green Bay          WI   29 12:48   83  3:23   15   52:08 23.1   20 1:08:17   73  1:23   44 25:08  8:07   20 1:33:25 
     21   30 Matthew Oetken           45 M   Freedom            WI   18 11:55   23  2:24   39   55:12 21.8   23 1:09:30   18  0:56   33 23:58  7:44   21 1:33:28 
     22  459 Shawn Laursen            23 M   Mauston            WI   31 12:54   51  2:48   35   54:49 22.0   30 1:10:30   83  1:28   26 23:21  7:32   22 1:33:50 
     23   25 Mike Jovanovich          58 M   Neenah             WI   52 14:30    2  1:42   22   52:43 22.9   22 1:08:54   13  0:51   46 25:10  8:07   23 1:34:04 
     24  359 John Honish              29 M   Beloit             WI   34 13:16   25  2:27   26   53:51 22.4   24 1:09:33    2  0:38   38 24:41  7:58   24 1:34:13 
     25  314 Mike Sells               47 M   Belgium            WI   25 12:45   35  2:34   36   54:50 22.0   28 1:10:08   57  1:16   36 24:22  7:52   25 1:34:30 
     26   10 Dan Bessette             39 M   Schofield          WI   71 15:14    9  2:05   47   56:08 21.5   43 1:13:26   10  0:51    7 21:26  6:55   26 1:34:52 
     27  282 Kevin Potter             61 M   Eau Claire         WI   21 12:38  100  3:37   18   52:18 23.1   21 1:08:32  113  1:43   72 26:35  8:35   27 1:35:07 
     28  108 Mark Buchholtz           29 M   Roseville          MN   45 14:10   20  2:23   69   58:28 20.6   48 1:15:00  123  1:47    6 20:52  6:44   28 1:35:52 
     29  374 Brian Estill             45 M   Hartland           WI   68 15:05   29  2:31   19   52:26 23.0   25 1:10:01  129  1:50   67 26:14  8:28   29 1:36:15 
     30  390 Chad Muehlbauer          43 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   32 12:54   98  3:36   37   54:54 22.0   35 1:11:24   69  1:22   42 24:53  8:02   30 1:36:17 
     31  251 David Haluska            50 M   Waukesha           WI   74 15:22   33  2:33   24   53:46 22.4   36 1:11:40   85  1:28   40 24:48  8:00   31 1:36:27 
     32   64 Mark Hartwig             33 M   Waupaca            WI   37 13:37   63  3:00   55   57:15 21.1   45 1:13:52    6  0:45   20 22:40  7:19   32 1:36:31 
     33  121 Scott Gleason            51 M   Oshkosh            WI   70 15:06   50  2:46   31   54:27 22.1   39 1:12:18   44  1:08   39 24:46  8:00   33 1:37:03 
     34  331 Matt Docter              35 M   Wheaton            IL   56 14:37   28  2:31   25   53:49 22.4   34 1:10:56   38  1:07   69 26:20  8:30   34 1:37:16 
     35   26 Kelley Stevens           56 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI    4 10:32   36  2:34   53   57:08 21.1   29 1:10:14  131  1:51   82 27:10  8:46   35 1:37:23 
     36   23 Shane Ironside           48 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI    6 10:50   52  2:49   54   57:11 21.1   32 1:10:49  102  1:38   76 27:00  8:43   36 1:37:48 
     37  273 Scott Tessen             51 M   Waupaca            WI   84 16:01   27  2:30   13   51:34 23.4   26 1:10:04   77  1:25   93 27:53  9:00   37 1:37:57 
     38   67 Stephen Saunders         44 M   Waupaca            WI   64 14:56   14  2:18   41   55:31 21.7   41 1:12:44   76  1:24   59 25:55  8:22   38 1:38:39 
     39  203 Paul Konkol              35 M   Waunakee           WI   54 14:34   55  2:55   58   57:34 20.9   50 1:15:02   61  1:17   30 23:53  7:43   39 1:38:55 
     40   52 David Raasch             58 M   Phoenix            AZ   51 14:27   22  2:24   38   55:02 21.9   38 1:11:52   92  1:31   81 27:09  8:46   40 1:39:01 
     41  421 David Pieper             57 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   41 13:50   59  2:56   28   53:59 22.3   31 1:10:45  117  1:45  104 28:43  9:16   41 1:39:27 
     42  485 Michael Renkas           31 M   Appleton           WI   75 15:36  101  3:37   44   56:02 21.5   51 1:15:14   70  1:22   37 24:26  7:53   42 1:39:40 
     43  131 Ciaran Cummins           19 M   Germantown         WI   79 15:47   40  2:41   68   58:25 20.6   62 1:16:52   32  1:03   21 22:48  7:22   43 1:39:40 
     44  280 Todd Dersen              44 M   Greenville         WI   30 12:52   81  3:20   27   53:54 22.4   27 1:10:06   90  1:31  110 29:37  9:34   44 1:39:43 
     45   65 Michael Elberson         63 M   Elm Grove          WI   44 14:01   47  2:46   43   55:52 21.6   40 1:12:38  101  1:35   79 27:07  8:45   45 1:39:44 
     46  424 Scott Rollins            34 M   Hortonville        WI   62 14:46   93  3:33   32   54:42 22.0   42 1:13:00  138  1:57   85 27:28  8:52   46 1:40:28 
     47  201 Mitchell Glodowski       19 M   Stevens Point      WI   39 13:41   79  3:18   50   56:43 21.3   44 1:13:41   30  1:02   83 27:13  8:47   47 1:40:53 
     48  370 Justin Jablonske         34 M   Eau Claire         WI  101 16:39   68  3:05   70   58:32 20.6   72 1:18:15  128  1:50   23 23:05  7:27   48 1:41:20 
     49  319 Luke Menet               39 M   Appleton           WI  111 17:13    8  2:05   52   57:01 21.2   58 1:16:18   78  1:26   47 25:23  8:12   49 1:41:40 
     50  310 Tom Koss                 65 M   Bryant             WI   86 16:02   32  2:33   60   57:42 20.9   57 1:16:15   20  0:57   54 25:43  8:18   50 1:41:58 
     51  478 Daniel Madigan           61 M   Green Bay          WI   59 14:39   16  2:19   57   57:31 21.0   46 1:14:27   43  1:08   88 27:39  8:55   51 1:42:05 
     52  335 Oliver Clements          62 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   42 13:51   76  3:14   34   54:48 22.0   37 1:11:52   67  1:21  120 30:16  9:46   52 1:42:08 
     53  105 David Fieldhack          56 M   Hartford           WI   80 15:49   60  2:58   91 1:00:33 19.9   78 1:19:18   97  1:33   22 22:55  7:24   53 1:42:13 
     54  324 Charlie Chmielewski      37 M   Cross Plains       WI   72 15:14  116  3:57   49   56:27 21.4   55 1:15:37   96  1:33   73 26:39  8:36   54 1:42:16 
     55  312 Arnie Enz                51 M   Appleton           WI   94 16:28  105  3:41   45   56:05 21.5   56 1:16:13   81  1:27   63 26:07  8:26   55 1:42:20 
     56  366 John Nettekoven          53 M   Oshkosh            WI   65 15:00   12  2:10   77   59:42 20.2   60 1:16:50   23  0:59   51 25:34  8:15   56 1:42:24 
     57  232 Ken Hrabe                32 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   55 14:37   80  3:20   71   59:04 20.4   64 1:16:59   31  1:03   52 25:36  8:16   57 1:42:35 
     58  255 Justin Oberg             34 M   Peshtigo           WI   19 12:26   87  3:26  116 1:03:33 19.0   79 1:19:24   16  0:54   25 23:14  7:30   58 1:42:37 
     59  118 Ethan Kent               45 M   New York           NY  136 18:36   15  2:18   67   58:15 20.7   77 1:19:08   53  1:12   34 24:03  7:46   59 1:43:11 
     60  233 Chris Foti               39 M   Waukesha           WI   23 12:44   42  2:42   81   59:59 20.1   54 1:15:23   45  1:08   95 27:59  9:02   60 1:43:22 
     61    5 Drew Diedrich            50 M   Ripon              WI   40 13:48   67  3:04   65   58:09 20.7   49 1:15:01  120  1:46   99 28:23  9:10   61 1:43:23 
     62  412 Chris Gdanski            50 M   Regina Sk          CA   47 14:15   21  2:24   82 1:00:07 20.1   59 1:16:45   34  1:03   74 26:49  8:40   62 1:43:34 
     63  181 Bryce Welch              29 M   Fremont            WI  124 17:44  111  3:47   66   58:15 20.7   82 1:19:45   98  1:34   32 23:54  7:43   63 1:43:39 
     64  480 David Conrad             36 M   Menasha            WI  113 17:20  127  4:11   46   56:07 21.5   67 1:17:37  130  1:50   64 26:11  8:27   64 1:43:47 
     65   17 Nicholas Mehring         28 M   Eagan              MN   13 11:29   45  2:43  120 1:04:01 18.8   71 1:18:12   14  0:53   61 26:05  8:25   65 1:44:17 
     66  481 Travis Dollak            31 M   Madison            WI   99 16:38   41  2:41   76   59:40 20.2   76 1:18:58   40  1:07   49 25:33  8:15   66 1:44:30 
     67  373 Preston Witt             21 M   Port Edwards       WI   57 14:37  112  3:47  105 1:02:22 19.3   86 1:20:46   46  1:08   28 23:49  7:41   67 1:44:34 
     68  438 Greg Coley               42 M   Appleton           WI   73 15:17  129  4:16   40   55:25 21.8   47 1:14:57  145  2:04  116 29:52  9:38   68 1:44:48 
     69  329 Spencer Anvelink         23 M   Neenah             WI   78 15:47  102  3:39   56   57:26 21.0   61 1:16:51  133  1:52   97 28:16  9:07   69 1:45:06 
     70  451 Chris Conrad             56 M   Demark             WI   35 13:20   46  2:45   72   59:11 20.4   52 1:15:15  122  1:46  115 29:51  9:38   70 1:45:06 
     71   78 Eric Thoe                38 M   Mount Horeb        WI   88 16:14   53  2:52   85 1:00:23 20.0   80 1:19:29   72  1:23   60 25:58  8:23   71 1:45:27 
     72   11 Karl Betchner            27 M   West Salem         WI  105 16:52   37  2:38   99 1:01:30 19.6   90 1:20:59  108  1:41   41 24:50  8:01   72 1:45:49 
     73    4 Jason Waldvogel          19 M   New London         WI   43 13:52                                83 1:19:46  146  2:05   62 26:06  8:25   73 1:45:52 
     74  443 Donald Heise             39 M   Weyauwega          WI  118 17:29  109  3:46   78   59:44 20.2   89 1:20:59   55  1:14   45 25:08  8:07   74 1:46:06 
     75    6 Bryan Krause             25 M   Menasha            WI  122 17:41   66  3:02  119 1:03:53 18.9  111 1:24:35   17  0:55   12 21:47  7:02   75 1:46:21 
     76  479 Christian Holzheu        43 M   Neenah             WI  103 16:43   84  3:23   61   57:51 20.8   69 1:17:56   88  1:30  101 28:33  9:13   76 1:46:28 
     77  253 Matthias Weiss           58 M   Minocqua           WI   97 16:34   86  3:25   75   59:34 20.2   81 1:19:32   91  1:31   80 27:09  8:46   77 1:46:41 
     78   77 Alex Barkley             26 M   Stoughton          WI  159 20:24   56  2:55   94 1:00:54 19.8  106 1:24:12   75  1:24   19 22:34  7:17   78 1:46:46 
     79  378 John Schmitt             46 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   95 16:33   43  2:42   59   57:41 20.9   63 1:16:55  118  1:45  119 29:59  9:41   79 1:46:54 
     80  217 Todd Callister           47 M   Madison            WI   33 13:02   99  3:37  101 1:01:53 19.5   75 1:18:30  165  2:25  102 28:39  9:15   80 1:47:09 
     81  144 John Fulcher             55 M   Chicago            IL   81 15:52   92  3:33  100 1:01:35 19.6   91 1:20:59   93  1:31   68 26:19  8:30   81 1:47:18 
     82  428 Steve Mitchell           48 M   Green Bay          WI   58 14:38  175  6:25   90 1:00:32 19.9   95 1:21:35   54  1:13   57 25:49  8:20   82 1:47:23 
     83  260 Paul Hill                34 M   Brookfield         WI   87 16:10  126  4:09   63   58:00 20.8   74 1:18:18  103  1:38  109 29:36  9:33   83 1:47:54 
     84  367 Jake Finkbiner           24 M   Appleton           WI  129 18:07   69  3:06  117 1:03:34 19.0  113 1:24:46  125  1:47   31 23:54  7:43   84 1:48:39 
     85  226 Bob Wojcik               65 M   Eldorado           WI  116 17:27  122  4:00   48   56:17 21.4   68 1:17:43   63  1:20  131 31:04 10:02   85 1:48:46 
     86  411 Stephen Faris            60 M   Fond Du Lac        WI  146 19:09  147  4:49   30   54:20 22.2   73 1:18:17  177  2:57  124 30:39  9:53   86 1:48:55 
     87  123 Brian Briner             53 M   Hortonville        WI  143 18:59   30  2:32   97 1:01:16 19.7  100 1:22:47   87  1:29   65 26:11  8:27   87 1:48:57 
     88  224 Basil Hansen             58 M   Waupaca            WI   76 15:36   49  2:46   51   56:58 21.2   53 1:15:20   50  1:10  149 33:50 10:55   88 1:49:09 
     89  271 Nick Lacroix             20 M   Appleton           WI  133 18:17  165  5:39   98 1:01:26 19.6  120 1:25:20  136  1:54   29 23:52  7:42   89 1:49:12 
     90  435 Erik Anderson            27 M   Jacksonville       FL  117 17:27  158  5:09   79   59:45 20.2   98 1:22:21  124  1:47   77 27:00  8:43   90 1:49:20 
     91  425 Jordan Smith             26 M   Plover             WI                         92 1:00:37 19.9  107 1:24:18   99  1:34   56 25:49  8:20   91 1:50:06 
     92  116 Ben Meyers               28 M   Wauwatosa          WI  102 16:40   70  3:07  109 1:03:11 19.1  103 1:22:57   35  1:04   87 27:30  8:53   92 1:50:27 
     93  388 Craig Schultz            40 M   Kaukauna           WI   67 15:03   91  3:32  104 1:02:15 19.4   87 1:20:49   94  1:32  113 29:41  9:35   93 1:50:30 
     94  159 Jerry Tiffany            37 M   Waupaca            WI  154 19:40   44  2:43   89 1:00:30 19.9  102 1:22:51   47  1:08   91 27:50  8:59   94 1:50:41 
     95  487 Jacob Zastrow            37 M   Amherst            WI  153 19:33   85  3:24   80   59:56 20.1  101 1:22:51   60  1:17   92 27:50  8:59   95 1:50:41 
     96  464 Alan Kocken              56 M   Depere             WI   77 15:37  118  3:58   88 1:00:29 19.9   84 1:20:03  137  1:57  127 30:52  9:58   96 1:50:54 
     97  401 Jim Heberer              39 M   Lisbon             WI  109 17:08   54  2:54   64   58:06 20.8   70 1:18:06  174  2:46  144 32:51 10:36   97 1:50:56 
     98  275 Robert Hanlon            70 M   Sheboygan          WI   46 14:14   94  3:34  112 1:03:17 19.1   93 1:21:04  110  1:41  117 29:54  9:39   98 1:50:57 
     99  176 Matt Sleyko              35 M   Chicago            IL   60 14:42   75  3:13  142 1:06:50 18.0  112 1:24:44   29  1:01   71 26:27  8:32   99 1:51:11 
    100  161 Jeff Cloninger           34 M   Neenah             WI  120 17:33   57  2:56   83 1:00:14 20.0   85 1:20:42  119  1:45  123 30:36  9:52  100 1:51:17 
    101  379 John Thomas              42 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   96 16:33   95  3:34  106 1:02:26 19.3   99 1:22:32   79  1:26  105 28:46  9:17  101 1:51:18 
    102  404 Philip Bomier            32 M   North Fond Du Lac  WI  141 18:50  141  4:34   95 1:01:05 19.7  109 1:24:28  150  2:10   84 27:28  8:52  102 1:51:55 
    103  456 Andrew Forseth           26 M   Waupaca            WI  107 16:58  138  4:29  172 1:13:25 16.4  165 1:34:51   71  1:22    2 17:05  5:31  103 1:51:56 
    104  155 Logan Elandt             24 M   Middleton          WI  121 17:38   72  3:10  115 1:03:31 19.0  108 1:24:18  115  1:45   89 27:45  8:57  104 1:52:03 
    105  472 Bill Ropke               48 M   Manawa             WI   50 14:25  152  4:57   62   57:56 20.8   66 1:17:17  167  2:32  159 35:20 11:24  105 1:52:36 
    106  225 Kevin Lisowe             44 M   Neenah             WI  132 18:16   88  3:29  113 1:03:22 19.0  117 1:25:07   82  1:28   96 27:59  9:02  106 1:53:05 
    107  418 Paul Mittelstaedt        31 M   Weyauwega          WI  106 16:54   90  3:30   93 1:00:38 19.9   92 1:21:01  104  1:38  138 32:05 10:21  107 1:53:06 
    108  151 Ben Moore                31 M   Waupaca            WI  115 17:22  110  3:47  138 1:06:08 18.2  129 1:27:17  109  1:41   70 26:21  8:30  108 1:53:37 
    109  107 Daniel Buchholtz         32 M   Neenah             WI  142 18:54  103  3:40   73   59:13 20.4   96 1:21:45  121  1:46  137 31:55 10:18  109 1:53:39 
    110  365 Stephen Klein            31 M   Oshkosh            WI  155 19:43   74  3:11  108 1:02:37 19.3  121 1:25:30   25  1:00   98 28:16  9:07  110 1:53:45 
    111  431 Ryan Mielke              27 M   Madison            WI  157 19:55   58  2:56  126 1:04:45 18.6  130 1:27:36   24  1:00   66 26:12  8:28  111 1:53:48 
    112  130 Matthew Knippen          19 M   Germantown         WI  108 17:05   96  3:36  124 1:04:09 18.8  114 1:24:49   49  1:09  107 29:07  9:24  112 1:53:55 
    113  383 Jordan Lacey             18 M    Greenville        WI  151 19:27   89  3:30  143 1:07:00 18.0  141 1:29:56   15  0:54   35 24:10  7:48  113 1:54:05 
    114  205 Tyler Faldet             24 M   Iola               WI   36 13:33  113  3:53  167 1:11:26 16.9  136 1:28:51  184  3:29   58 25:52  8:21  114 1:54:42 
    115  157 Mike Goggins             61 M   Waupaca            WI  119 17:33   48  2:46  128 1:04:51 18.6  118 1:25:08  111  1:42  111 29:38  9:34  115 1:54:45 
    116  344 Richard Cargin           74 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI  104 16:52  119  3:58  130 1:05:16 18.5  124 1:26:06  171  2:39  106 29:05  9:23  116 1:55:11 
    117  221 John Wojcik              43 M   Marshfield         WI  126 17:54  108  3:46  111 1:03:15 19.1  115 1:24:55   52  1:11  129 31:00 10:00  117 1:55:54 
    118  338 Tyler Wolfe              29 M   Waukesha           WI   91 16:24  130  4:17  153 1:08:17 17.7  137 1:28:58  126  1:47   78 27:02  8:44  118 1:55:59 
    119  432 David Zowin              52 M   Oshkosh            WI   89 16:19  115  3:57  125 1:04:19 18.8  110 1:24:34  175  2:46  134 31:26 10:09  119 1:56:00 
    120  104 John Skyrms              61 M   Waupaca            WI   82 15:53   78  3:18  154 1:08:29 17.6  131 1:27:38   56  1:15  103 28:39  9:15  120 1:56:17 
    121  142 Harrison Thiry           16 M   Kiel               WI   38 13:38  164  5:31  170 1:12:02 16.7  149 1:31:10  159  2:20   50 25:33  8:15  121 1:56:43 
    122   24 Dominic Joch             20 M   Waupaca            WI  112 17:14  132  4:22  145 1:07:14 17.9  135 1:28:50  162  2:23   94 27:57  9:01  122 1:56:47 
    123  484 Matthew Niles            14 M   Depere             WI   93 16:28  121  3:59  132 1:05:28 18.4  123 1:25:55  135  1:53  130 31:02 10:01  123 1:56:56 
    124  315 Alex Rossebo             45 M   West Bend          WI  114 17:22  131  4:21   84 1:00:15 20.0   97 1:21:57  166  2:32  164 35:39 11:30  124 1:57:36 
    125   73 Jeff Schwab              50 M   Waukesha           WI   69 15:06  117  3:57  122 1:04:06 18.8  104 1:23:08  139  1:57  151 34:32 11:09  125 1:57:39 
    126  256 Brian Sabel              41 M   Pulaski            WI  167 21:05   62  2:59  110 1:03:12 19.1  128 1:27:15   80  1:27  126 30:48  9:56  126 1:58:03 
    127  470 Gregg Cayce              61 M   Green Bay          WI  174 21:52  149  4:51   86 1:00:28 19.9  127 1:27:10  161  2:21  133 31:14 10:05  127 1:58:24 
    128  266 Douglas Pohl             58 M   Waupaca            WI  135 18:27  135  4:26  103 1:02:11 19.4  116 1:25:03  164  2:25  147 33:23 10:46  128 1:58:25 
    129  361 Ryan Esch                20 M   Almond             WI  127 17:54  139  4:31  163 1:10:57 17.0  156 1:33:21   26  1:00   48 25:29  8:14  129 1:58:50 
    130  115 Dan Kuenzi               55 M   Union Grove        WI  134 18:22  104  3:40  148 1:07:31 17.9  138 1:29:32   28  1:01  112 29:39  9:34  130 1:59:11 
    131  321 Ryan Perkins             45 M   Oshkosh            WI   66 15:00  174  6:16  121 1:04:02 18.8  119 1:25:18  186  3:48  150 34:02 10:59  131 1:59:20 
    132  334 Keith Curran             48 M   Appleton           WI  171 21:24  169  5:53   96 1:01:07 19.7  134 1:28:23  158  2:20  132 31:09 10:03  132 1:59:32 
    133  330 Ryan Fergot              34 M   Appleton           WI  163 20:50  170  5:57  114 1:03:24 19.0  143 1:30:10  178  3:05  108 29:34  9:33  133 1:59:43 
    134  269 Brad Rosicky             55 M   Waupaca            WI  178 22:53   77  3:15  118 1:03:46 18.9  140 1:29:53  105  1:38  118 29:57  9:40  134 1:59:50 
    135   69 Chris Sadler             42 M   Sun Prairie        WI  148 19:11  137  4:29  140 1:06:18 18.2  142 1:29:57   68  1:22  121 30:21  9:48  135 2:00:18 
    136   28 Tom Rehbeck              56 M   Waukesha           WI   90 16:24  133  4:23                                                             136 2:00:29 
    137  257 Joseph Klug              34 M   Pulaski            WI   20 12:27  114  3:54  159 1:09:30 17.4  122 1:25:49   58  1:16  154 34:50 11:14  137 2:00:39 
    138  463 Scott Gregerson          31 M   Stevens Point      WI   49 14:25  146  4:49  127 1:04:45 18.6  105 1:23:58  152  2:11  169 37:09 11:59  138 2:01:06 
    139  419 Joshua Sobota            32 M   Appleton           WI  110 17:11  162  5:20  161 1:10:14 17.2  154 1:32:44  132  1:51  100 28:27  9:11  139 2:01:10 
    140  204 Cray Rieckmann           19 M   Amherst            WI  130 18:11   82  3:22  169 1:11:51 16.8  157 1:33:23   59  1:16   90 27:50  8:59  140 2:01:12 
    141  436 Richard Niehueser        49 M   Fond Du Lac        WI                        131 1:05:16 18.5  133 1:28:03  148  2:08  148 33:28 10:48  141 2:01:30 
    142  112 Rick Miceli-Wink         57 M   Depere             WI  149 19:12  150  4:52  133 1:05:36 18.4  139 1:29:39  127  1:49  141 32:25 10:28  142 2:02:03 
    143  364 Scott Rusch              41 M   Waupaca            WI  177 22:53   73  3:10  156 1:08:39 17.6  163 1:34:41   65  1:20   86 27:29  8:52  143 2:02:10 
    144  342 Scott Rohlfing           21 M   Verona             WI  137 18:41  163  5:29  102 1:01:59 19.5  125 1:26:08  183  3:28  167 36:08 11:40  144 2:02:16 
    145  413 Shawn Prell              43 M   Pewaukee           WI  158 19:58  142  4:37  139 1:06:11 18.2  146 1:30:45  142  2:03  135 31:40 10:13  145 2:02:24 
    146  360 Mark Westfall            57 M   Neenah             WI   85 16:01  136  4:29  144 1:07:14 17.9  132 1:27:43  140  2:01  156 35:04 11:19  146 2:02:46 
    147  309 Henry Heinks             17 M   New Brighton       MN   98 16:37   71  3:09  178 1:17:51 15.5  171 1:37:35  168  2:32   53 25:37  8:16  147 2:03:11 
    148  143 Steve Thiry              42 M   Kiel               WI   92 16:25  153  4:59   74   59:30 20.3   88 1:20:53  144  2:04  181 42:31 13:43  148 2:03:23 
    149  434 Michael Watermolen       56 M   Green Bay          WI   63 14:54  167  5:44   87 1:00:28 19.9   94 1:21:06  156  2:17  182 42:52 13:50  149 2:03:58 
    150  308 Mike Heinks              54 M   New Brighton       MN  173 21:48  134  4:25  134 1:05:37 18.4  152 1:31:50  141  2:03  140 32:09 10:22  150 2:03:58 
    151  490 Dean Zehren              49 M   Milwaukee          WI   61 14:44  123  4:01  175 1:14:11 16.3  155 1:32:55  134  1:52  136 31:40 10:13  151 2:04:34 
    152  277 Tony Novak               53 M   Appleton           WI  152 19:31   61  2:58   33   54:42 22.0   65 1:17:10  106  1:39  188 47:47 15:25  152 2:04:57 
    153  460 Jason Baseman            38 M   New London         WI                        136 1:05:50 18.3  162 1:34:26   36  1:05  128 31:00 10:00  153 2:05:25 
    154  389 Eric Tober               54 M   Waupaca            WI  138 18:45  106  3:43  152 1:08:17 17.7  145 1:30:44  154  2:16  155 34:50 11:15  154 2:05:33 
    155  403 Eric Thurstin            41 M   Saint Paul         MN  161 20:31  145  4:48  135 1:05:38 18.4  147 1:30:57  107  1:40  153 34:45 11:13  155 2:05:42 
    156   60 Robert Falk              50 M   West Lafayette     IN  100 16:38  179  7:17  146 1:07:17 17.9  150 1:31:11  147  2:08  162 35:32 11:28  156 2:06:43 
    157  354 Benjamin Litzau          15 M   Wauwatosa          WI  144 19:06  157  5:09  160 1:10:04 17.2  160 1:34:18   62  1:17  142 32:35 10:31  157 2:06:52 
    158   57 Brian Sadler             50 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  165 20:52   65  3:02  149 1:07:42 17.8  151 1:31:35  151  2:10  161 35:29 11:27  158 2:07:03 
    159  328 Steven Lipscomb          55 M   Wauwatosa          WI  172 21:32  176  6:29  150 1:08:06 17.7  168 1:36:06  155  2:16  143 32:46 10:35  159 2:08:52 
    160  318 Aaron Christensen        22 M   Pine River         WI  125 17:52  154  5:07  166 1:11:21 16.9  161 1:34:19  149  2:08  163 35:34 11:29  160 2:09:53 
    161  387 Richard Moloney          45 M   Waupaca            WI  150 19:17  155  5:07  164 1:11:01 17.0  166 1:35:24  153  2:14  157 35:07 11:20  161 2:10:30 
    162  394 Mark Rosicky             57 M   Waupaca            WI  187 26:05   97  3:36  168 1:11:38 16.8  177 1:41:19   11  0:51  114 29:50  9:38  162 2:11:09 
    163  392 John Stiloski            41 M   Green Bay          WI                        158 1:09:18 17.4  172 1:38:18  169  2:33  145 32:54 10:37  163 2:11:11 
    164  375 Anthony Rynish           37 M   Fremont            WI  170 21:23  124  4:01  165 1:11:04 17.0  169 1:36:28   42  1:07  160 35:27 11:27  164 2:11:55 
    165   62 Matthew Schaefer         46 M   Madison            WI  131 18:16  178  7:13  162 1:10:36 17.1  167 1:36:04  187  4:15  166 35:59 11:37  165 2:12:02 
    166  141 Dan Hofer                37 M   Waupaca            WI  181 23:17  144  4:47  123 1:04:08 18.8  153 1:32:12  173  2:44  178 40:08 12:57  166 2:12:19 
    167  102 Mark Olson               60 M   Menasha            WI   83 15:59  160  5:18  129 1:05:13 18.5  126 1:26:29  180  3:13  186 45:57 14:50  167 2:12:26 
    168  372 Zachary Ford             38 M   Sheboygan Falls    WI                        157 1:08:47 17.5  164 1:34:42  172  2:42  173 38:25 12:24  168 2:13:06 
    169  267 Chris Gingher            43 M   Cottage Grove      WI  140 18:49  161  5:19  137 1:06:07 18.2  144 1:30:14  160  2:21  184 44:19 14:18  169 2:14:32 
    170  278 Robert Hanson            46 M   Danbury            WI  175 22:23  128  4:11  174 1:14:00 16.3  175 1:40:33   66  1:21  152 34:41 11:12  170 2:15:13 
    171  174 Ken Medendorp            65 M   Wild Rose          WI  169 21:20  143  4:42  151 1:08:07 17.7  158 1:34:08  176  2:48  179 41:06 13:16  171 2:15:14 
    172  258 Anthony Hopfesperger     28 M   Appleton           WI  184 23:41  151  4:54  155 1:08:35 17.6  170 1:37:09   89  1:30  172 38:09 12:19  172 2:15:17 
    173  353 David Litzau             46 M   Wauwatosa          WI    1  8:18  185 15:57  184 1:20:33 15.0  182 1:44:47   41  1:07  125 30:48  9:56  173 2:15:34 
    174   56 Joe Cruz                 52 M   Madison            WI  162 20:39  182  7:52  107 1:02:33 19.3  148 1:31:03  181  3:14  185 44:40 14:25  174 2:15:43 
    175  276 Michael Johanek          31 M   Waupaca            WI  179 22:57  125  4:02  173 1:13:41 16.4  176 1:40:40    5  0:43  158 35:16 11:23  175 2:15:55 
    176  474 Daniel Le                33 M   Neenah             WI  145 19:09  166  5:39  181 1:19:08 15.2  180 1:43:55  112  1:42  139 32:06 10:21  176 2:16:00 
    177  120 Greg Heindel             64 M   Waupaca            WI  164 20:51  172  6:04  147 1:07:20 17.9  159 1:34:14  157  2:19  180 41:49 13:30  177 2:16:02 
    178  175 Alan Ruetten             58 M   Wild Rose          WI  186 25:31  181  7:35  141 1:06:30 18.1  174 1:39:35  182  3:16  175 39:07 12:37  178 2:18:42 
    179  114 David Fulcher            51 M   Wauwatosa          WI  176 22:46  159  5:17  176 1:14:32 16.2  178 1:42:34   74  1:24  174 38:43 12:30  179 2:21:17 
    180   72 Peter Buckstaff          29 M   Chicago            IL  123 17:43  177  7:04  180 1:18:47 15.3  179 1:43:33  143  2:03  171 37:46 12:11  180 2:21:19 
    181  317 Kevin Milbach            37 M   Reedsburg          WI  168 21:18  171  6:02  171 1:12:13 16.7  173 1:39:33  163  2:24  183 44:15 14:17  181 2:23:47 
    182   61 Mark Michel              64 M   Waupaca            WI  180 23:07  180  7:24  177 1:15:33 16.0  183 1:46:04  188  4:16  177 40:00 12:54  182 2:26:03 
    183  458 Michael Arthur           24 M   Weyauwega          WI  160 20:30  183  8:32  179 1:18:46 15.3  184 1:47:47  189  9:13  176 39:33 12:46  183 2:27:19 
    184  252 Tim Ciccone              34 M   Park Ridge         IL  182 23:31  140  4:33  186 1:23:09 14.5  186 1:51:12   95  1:33  168 36:18 11:43  184 2:27:30 
    185  154 Jacob Overman            24 M   Roscoe             IL  183 23:36  184 10:11  183 1:19:57 15.1  187 1:53:43  100  1:35  165 35:41 11:31  185 2:29:24 
    186  125 Brad Levzow              50 M   Plfugerville       TX  147 19:10  168  5:49  182 1:19:22 15.2  181 1:44:19  179  3:10  187 46:52 15:08  186 2:31:11 
    187    7 Michael Knippen          23 M   Germantown         WI  188 26:27  156  5:08  185 1:22:52 14.6  188 1:54:26  114  1:44  170 37:27 12:05  187 2:31:53 
    188  380 Don Pappas               56 M   Menasha            WI  139 18:49  173  6:14  187 1:23:17 14.5  185 1:48:18  185  3:32  189 52:03 16:48  188 2:40:21 
    189  469 Kyle Kossel              30 M   Waupaca            WI  156 19:53  120  3:59  188 1:49:45 11.0  189 2:13:36    1  0:32  122 30:34  9:52  189 2:44:09 
    190  466 Craig Moloney            21 M   Waupaca            WI  166 21:05  148  4:51  189 1:58:06 10.2  190 2:24:00   37  1:06  146 33:17 10:45  190 2:57:17 
          13 Michael Pierson          50 M   Neenah             WI    8 11:08    1  1:39    2   48:02 25.1    1 1:00:48                                          
         162 Kyle Everson             30 M   Monroe             WI  128 17:56                                                                                    
          20 Mark Timken              56 M   Weston             WI  185 25:17                                                                                    
           3 Ryan Miller              38 M   Dusseldorf 40479   GE  189 31:25                                                                                    
          36 Don Augustine            38 M   Depere             WI  190 54:40                                                                                    
  
  results by Mtec Results                 results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com