Women Rock -
St. Paul, MN
8/26/2017

race logo










                               Women Rock MN
                              August 26, 2017
                               St. Paul, MN
                          ROCK STARLET CHALLENGE
                          ALL TIMES ARE CHIP TIME

Place Div/Tot  No.     Name                    Div   City            State Rank 10k     Rank 5k      Rank 2.5k  Total Time    
===== ======== ======= ======================= ===== =============== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ========== 
    1   1/37       604 Melissa Zajec           F4049 New Richmond    WI       1   44:39    1   22:37    1 10:57    1:08:13 
    2   1/20       569 Lori Mickelson          F5059 Saginaw         MN       2   46:22    2   23:19    3 11:29    1:11:10 
    3   2/37       595 Melanie Reed            F4049 Chetek          WI       3   47:16    3   24:52    2 11:24    1:13:32 
    4   1/33       521 Kristina Thompson       F3039 Brooklyn Center MN       4   49:39    4   26:15    4 12:15    1:18:09 
    5   3/37       530 Jennifer Tryba          F4049 Marathon        WI       7   52:38    5   26:56    7 13:10    1:22:44 
    6   2/33       605 Stephanie Skwiers-Kobal F3039 Saint Paul      MN       5   52:22   14   29:05    5 12:41    1:24:08 
    7   3/33       505 Britt Jungck            F3039 Waterloo        IA       6   52:35    6   27:12   15 14:22    1:24:09 
    8   4/33       522 Angie Guetter           F3039 Montrose        MN       8   54:21    7   27:20   10 13:33    1:25:14 
    9   1/15       585 Megan Perry             F2029 Ethan           SD       9   55:03   10   28:38    6 13:09    1:26:50 
   10   2/20       623 Michelle Soldo          F5059 Woodbury        MN      10   56:04    9   28:26   11 13:34    1:28:04 
   11   4/37       629 Kelly Yetter            F4049 Minneapolis     MN      12   57:08   11   28:45    9 13:23    1:29:16 
   12   5/37       531 Tina Seidl              F4049 Wausau          WI      13   57:12   12   28:50   13 14:00    1:30:02 
   13   5/33       584 Rebecca Heinz           F3039 Burnsville      MN      14   57:29   22   30:17   14 14:06    1:31:52 
   14   3/20       526 Jill Olson              F5059 Lake Elmo       MN      16   58:20   13   28:55   18 14:41    1:31:56 
   15   2/15       628 Kourtney Denne          F2029 Mitchell        SD      15   58:13   16   29:20   22 15:10    1:32:43 
   16   6/33       563 Brittany Voth           F3039 Bloomington     MN      17   58:35   17   29:23   23 15:11    1:33:09 
   17   7/33       544 Kristen Simpson         F3039 Otsego          MN      21 1:00:02   18   29:27   12 13:54    1:33:23 
   18   4/20       607 Karin Steine            F5059 Chanhassen      MN      18   58:55   21   30:00   19 14:42    1:33:37 
   19   3/15       592 Megan Peer              F2029 Prior Lake      MN      11   56:27    8   28:01   66 19:10    1:33:38 
   20   5/20       586 Julie Ruch              F5059 Lakeville       MN      20   59:55   19   29:39   17 14:34    1:34:08 
   21   6/37       627 Lisa Adamson            F4049 St Paul         MN      24 1:00:27   20   29:51   16 14:29    1:34:47 
   22   6/20       597 Anita Leach             F5059 Worthington     MN      23 1:00:15   32   32:25   27 15:27    1:38:07 
   23   7/20       598 Kathleen Hayenga        F5059 Worthington     MN      25 1:01:06   31   32:25   28 15:27    1:38:58 
   24   7/37       624 Ane Paumen              F4049 Glencoe         MN      28 1:02:01   29   32:05   24 15:20    1:39:26 
   25   8/37       534 Nancy Gregson           F4049 Hastings        MN      27 1:02:01   28   32:05   25 15:20    1:39:26 
   26   8/20       617 Laura Lemieux           F5059 Lake City       MN      22 1:00:13   50   34:18   21 15:03    1:39:34 
   27   9/37       514 Danielle Luukkonen      F4049 Duluth          MN      33 1:02:32   25   31:48   38 15:51    1:40:11 
   28   8/33       525 Cassandra Manning       F3039 Rosemount       MN      26 1:01:30   37   32:56   33 15:47    1:40:13 
   29   9/20       571 Nancy Johnson           F5059 Minneapolis     MN      40 1:04:29   24   31:36   20 14:53    1:40:58 
   30   9/33       596 Alisa Riebe             F3039 Oak Creek       WI      39 1:04:27   23   31:09   26 15:22    1:40:58 
   31   1/3        543 Camryn Goodwin          F0119 Otsego          MN      31 1:02:32   38   32:57   29 15:32    1:41:01 
   32  10/33       540 Kelltie Goodwin         F3039 Otsego          MN      32 1:02:32   39   32:57   31 15:35    1:41:04 
   33  11/33       612 Tammy Rennaker          F3039 Lino Lakes      MN      52 1:06:05   15   29:09   36 15:50    1:41:04 
   34  12/33       516 Heidi Mittelsteadt      F3039 Cedar Rapids    IA      35 1:03:40   26   31:52   50 16:54    1:42:26 
   35   4/15       532 Amber Staab             F2029 Saint Peter     MN      19   58:57   65   37:42   39 15:51    1:42:30 
   36  10/37       513 Jennifer Houtman        F4049 Burnsville      MN      37 1:04:20   35   32:48   41 15:58    1:43:06 
   37  13/33       539 Raemi Gubrud            F3039 Saint Paul      MN      38 1:04:24   42   33:21   30 15:34    1:43:19 
   38   5/15       582 Mackenzie Spanier       F2029 Blaine          MN      43 1:04:59   34   32:46   32 15:41    1:43:26 
   39  14/33       508 Amber Johnson           F3039 Ramsey          MN      29 1:02:22   46   34:01   52 17:06    1:43:29 
   40  11/37       535 Debra Lund              F4049 Bloomington     MN      30 1:02:28   56   35:21   42 16:01    1:43:50 
   41  15/33       511 Jessica Durand          F3039 Des Moines      IA      45 1:05:00   30   32:06   54 17:11    1:44:17 
   42  16/33       626 Tia Hedenland           F3039 Brooklyn Center MN      47 1:05:17   33   32:39   48 16:22    1:44:18 
   43  12/37       634 Jodi Allan              F4049 Urbandale       IA      44 1:05:00   40   33:02   46 16:18    1:44:20 
   44  17/33       504 Stephanie Filer         F3039 Des Moines      IA      57 1:06:53   47   34:06   87 23:27    1:44:26 
   45  18/33       527 Jessie Norton           F3039 Urbandale       IA      58 1:06:53   48   34:14   86 23:26    1:44:33 
   46  10/20       502 Colleen Vanblarcom      F5059 Mankato         MN      34 1:03:39   27   32:00   70 19:32    1:45:11 
   47  11/20       523 Debra Matthies          F5059 Merrifield      MN      48 1:05:32   43   33:38   45 16:17    1:45:27 
   48  19/33       515 Jami Panula             F3039 Duluth          MN      46 1:05:13   44   33:40   51 17:01    1:45:54 
   49  12/20       580 Linda Angus             F5059 Emo             ON      53 1:06:25   57   35:27   93 24:18    1:46:10 
   50  20/33       555 Nicole Barrett          F3039 Plymouth        MN      69 1:08:34   51   34:22    8 13:17    1:46:13 
   51   6/15       606 Alex Simon              F2029 New Hope        MN      59 1:06:58   45   33:41   47 16:18    1:46:57 
   52  13/37       572 Elise Moore             F4049 Chisago City    MN      60 1:07:02   49   34:15   44 16:08    1:47:25 
   53   7/15       554 Brittany Kubat          F2029 Crystal         MN      68 1:08:33   41   33:17   37 15:50    1:47:40 
   54  21/33       561 Jessica McBride         F3039 Arkdale         WI      67 1:08:32   36   32:52   56 17:32    1:48:56 
   55  14/37       608 Maria Loerzel           F4049 Willmar         MN      64 1:07:58   54   34:42   49 16:53    1:49:33 
   56  22/33       533 Thanittha Petersson     F3039 Eagan           MN      41 1:04:50   69   38:44   43 16:07    1:49:41 
   57  15/37       518 Peggy Skogen            F4049 River Falls     WI      62 1:07:51   55   34:42   53 17:10    1:49:43 
   58  13/20       575 Katherine Sycks         F5059 Hudson          WI      55 1:06:35   58   35:41   60 18:20    1:50:36 
   59  16/37       547 Kristi Delarwelle       F4049 Bloomington     MN      73 1:10:23   64   37:20   83 23:06    1:50:49 
   60  17/37       566 Sonni Aanerud           F4049 Big Lake        MN      75 1:11:56   67   38:37   75 20:20    1:50:53 
   61  18/37       613 Brenda Osowski          F4049 Big Lake        MN      56 1:06:43   60   36:26   57 17:45    1:50:54 
   62  23/33       552 Sara Svobodny           F3039 Chaska          MN      49 1:05:40   66   38:15   55 17:25    1:51:20 
   63  24/33       621 Melissa Dietrich        F3039 Minneapolis     MN      50 1:05:42   63   37:13   63 18:45    1:51:40 
   64  19/37       557 Jennifer Dirksen        F4049 Bloomington     MN      70 1:08:36   52   34:23   67 19:13    1:52:12 
   65   1/3        583 Gaydonna Baker          F6069 Emo             ON      61 1:07:19   59   36:13   64 19:00    1:52:32 
   66  20/37       573 Kim Loeffelmacher       F4049 Roseville       MN      76 1:12:02   61   36:30   90 24:08    1:52:40 
   67  21/37       578 April Cormack           F4049 Emo             ON      72 1:10:02   68   38:41   91 24:12    1:52:55 
   68  22/37       625 Karon White             F4049 Morris          MN      65 1:08:18   62   37:01   59 18:01    1:53:20 
   69  14/20       556 Diane Herold            F5059 Minneapolis     MN      63 1:07:57   73   40:19  102 26:28    1:54:44 
   70   8/15       567 Anna Haas               F2029 Brookfield      WI      54 1:06:34   85   43:59   40 15:56    1:56:29 
   71  25/33       614 Tana Thompson           F3039 Forest Lake     MN      80 1:14:14   53   34:26   58 17:54    1:56:34 
   72  15/20       577 Sandra Drennan          F5059 Emo             ON      77 1:12:17   72   40:09   92 24:17    1:56:43 
   73  26/33       512 Isabelle Plante         F3039 St. Paul        MN      84 1:15:23   76   40:46   77 21:10    1:57:19 
   74  16/20       507 Deb Nielsen             F5059 Lakeland        MN      36 1:04:10  101   48:55  101 26:28    1:59:33 
   75  17/20       616 Dawn Lueck              F5059 Winona          MN      74 1:10:44   75   40:41   62 18:34    1:59:59 
   76   2/3        619 Beverly Fink            F6069 Northfield      MN      66 1:08:28   80   42:21   68 19:22    2:00:11 
   77  23/37       618 Lisa Mahle              F4049 Coon Rapids     MN      71 1:08:41   82   43:45   71 19:32    2:01:58 
   78  18/20       620 Tammy Goral             F5059 Andover         MN      82 1:14:24   70   39:12   73 19:35    2:03:11 
   79   9/15       610 Gina Dronen             F2029 Ham Lake        MN      42 1:04:58  105   53:00   35 15:47    2:03:45 
   80  27/33       615 Martha Croyle           F3039 Mankato         MN      90 1:21:44   78   41:37   76 20:58    2:04:19 
   81  10/15       581 Leah Olsen              F2029 Ham Lake        MN      51 1:05:47  104   53:00   34 15:47    2:04:34 
   82  11/15       546 Auna Fleischhacker      F2029 Minneapolis     MN      91 1:22:23   71   40:05   79 22:07    2:04:35 
   83  19/20       548 Keri Solheid            F5059 North Mankato   MN      83 1:14:28   77   40:47   69 19:32    2:04:47 
   84  24/37       609 Marrion Muia            F4049 Oakdale         MN      85 1:16:56   81   43:40   94 24:26    2:05:02 
   85  25/37       600 Amy Isaacson            F4049 Willmar         MN      78 1:13:25   84   43:55   65 19:09    2:06:29 
   86  26/37       537 Leslie Lott             F4049 Mendota Heights MN      79 1:13:26   99   48:43   95 24:27    2:06:36 
   87  12/15       590 Britney Koch            F2029 Saint Paul Park MN      87 1:19:37   98   48:31  109 30:07    2:08:15 
   88  27/37       538 Autumn Hunter           F4049 Merrifield      MN      94 1:22:44   86   44:01   80 22:20    2:09:05 
   89   3/3        524 Jaci Main               F6069 Brainerd        MN      95 1:22:44   87   44:01   81 22:21    2:09:06 
   90  28/33       594 Jenny Lytie             F3039 Hobart          WI      99 1:25:59   79   42:19   78 21:39    2:09:57 
   91  29/33       570 Kim Williams            F3039 Shakopee        MN      97 1:23:56   90   44:15   82 22:59    2:11:10 
   92   2/3       2191 Alexis Dorner           F0119 Hastings        MN      88 1:19:37   88   44:11  107 28:55    2:12:43 
   93  30/33       630 Pam Robinson            F3039 Mishicot        WI      92 1:22:29   74   40:36   74 19:57    2:13:02 
   94  28/37       559 Catherine Walz          F4049 Elizabeth       MN      86 1:18:57  102   50:43   89 23:41    2:13:21 
   95  29/37       564 Carol Walz              F4049 Oakdale         MN      81 1:14:15  103   50:44   61 18:26    2:13:25 
   96  30/37       506 Cathrine Mate           F4049 Inver Grove Hei MN     103 1:28:33   83   43:51   84 23:11    2:15:35 
   97  13/15       603 Danae Forcey            F2029 Apple Valley    MN      96 1:22:57  100   48:53   99 25:06    2:16:56 
   98  31/37       589 Keara Nadeau-Grandy     F4049 Mounds View     MN     101 1:27:28   91   44:57   98 24:38    2:17:03 
   99  32/37       633 Dj Williams             F4049 Mankato         MN      98 1:23:57   89   44:15   72 19:34    2:17:46 
  100  33/37       536 Isolina Jackson         F4049 Friendship      WI     102 1:28:26   92   46:18   85 23:19    2:18:03 
  101  34/37       601 Kimberly Bruesewitz     F4049 River Falls     WI     100 1:26:37   93   47:04  100 25:11    2:18:52 
  102  14/15       591 Jennifer Dorner         F2029 Hastings        MN      89 1:21:42   97   48:31  106 28:55    2:19:08 
  103  31/33       528 Ashley McCormick        F3039 Ramsey          MN     107 1:30:57   95   47:32   96 24:28    2:22:57 
  104  32/33       588 Lessie Stephenson       F3039 Zimmerman       MN     106 1:30:57   96   47:32   97 24:28    2:22:57 
  105  33/33       551 Beth Johnson            F3039 Minneapolis     MN     108 1:33:02   94   47:11   88 23:39    2:23:52 
  106   3/3        562 Madeline McBride        F0119 Arkdale         WI     105 1:30:16  106   53:43  111 34:28    2:28:27 
  107  35/37       565 Cindy Friesen           F4049 Mankato         MN     104 1:30:15  108   55:58  110 32:16    2:28:29 
  108  15/15       579 Nou Fang                F2029 Saint Paul      MN      93 1:22:31  111 1:01:11  108 29:03    2:32:45 
  109  36/37       587 Erin Johnson            F4049 Otsego          MN     110 1:34:29  110   56:37  103 27:25    2:38:31 
  110  37/37       632 Julie Cruse             F4049 Rogers          MN     109 1:34:27  109   56:35  104 27:31    2:38:33 
  111  20/20       560 Teresa Marti            F5059 Arkdale         WI     111 1:43:55  107   54:51  105 27:47    2:46:33