West Fargo, ND
6/23/2018











                           TRI GO FAR TRIATHLON
                              West Fargo, ND
                               June 23, 2018
                500 meter swim, 11 mile bike, 3.1 mile run

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/4      88 Branden Scheel       22 M   Fargo            ND    3  7:56  1:27  0:41    1   25:34 25.8  0:39    1   16:54  5:27   51:42 
    2   1/3      65 Casey Miller         39 M   Brainerd         MN    8  8:50  1:37  1:03    3   27:38 23.9  0:41    3   18:54  6:06   57:04 
    3   1/8      45 Anthony Howe         26 M   Moorhead         MN   24 10:18  1:54  0:47    4   28:15 23.4  0:42    2   17:52  5:46   57:51 
    4   1/7      58 Thomas Loegering     34 M   West Fargo       ND   30 10:41  1:58  0:57    2   26:55 24.5  0:40    5   20:14  6:32   59:25 
    5   1/12     30 Darin Eisinger       44 M   Comstock         MN    2  7:55  1:27  1:04    5   28:38 23.1  1:00   12   23:13  7:30 1:01:48 
    6   1/8      15 Jeremy Brekke        47 M   Fargo            ND   27 10:31  1:56  0:36    7   29:25 22.4  0:50    7   21:37  6:59 1:02:59 
    7   1/7      51 Christel Kippenhan   53 F   Bemidji          MN    6  8:22  1:32  0:43    8   29:45 22.2  0:48   17   23:36  7:37 1:03:12 
    8   2/7      14 James Botnen         31 M   Kindred          ND   21 10:07  1:51  1:31   12   31:44 20.8  1:15    4   19:40  6:21 1:04:15 
    9   2/12     38 Jason Glynn          40 M   Fargo            ND   40 11:07  2:02  2:10    6   28:56 22.8  1:35   10   23:10  7:29 1:06:55 
   10   2/8      73 Brian Olson          45 M   Fargo            ND    7  8:27  1:33  1:25   11   31:27 21.0  1:17   25   24:25  7:53 1:07:00 
   11   1/7      55 Pete Lambertz        53 M   West Fargo       ND   10  9:09  1:41  1:42    9   29:45 22.2  0:49   36   26:13  8:28 1:07:37 
   12   3/12    102 Eric Walter          42 M   West Fargo       ND    9  9:01  1:39  1:23   10   31:22 21.0  1:20   43   27:10  8:46 1:10:14 
   13   1/4      42 Dennis Hetland       56 M   Fargo            ND   37 10:53  2:00  1:27   22   33:36 19.6  1:59   14   23:19  7:32 1:11:12 
   14   1/3      12 Taylor Beynon        20 F   Moorhead         MN    1  7:20  1:21  1:43   34   35:43 18.5  1:14   30   25:14  8:09 1:11:12 
   15   3/8      81 Ender Raghib         46 M   West Fargo       ND   28 10:33  1:56  2:23   15   32:28 20.3  1:16   28   25:03  8:05 1:11:41 
   16   1/5      24 Tanner Devier        18 M   Fargo            ND    5  8:01  1:28  1:16   48   37:53 17.4  0:45   22   24:11  7:48 1:12:04 
   17   2/8      46 Ben Jagim            29 M   Moorhead         MN   19  9:57  1:50  1:23   43   37:10 17.8  0:48   11   23:12  7:29 1:12:29 
   18   2/7      90 Stacey Schroeder     50 F   Portland         OR   31 10:44  1:58  1:18   24   33:48 19.5  1:17   32   25:50  8:20 1:12:55 
   19   2/7       9 Joe Aas              52 M   Fargo            ND   22 10:12  1:52  1:45   21   33:31 19.7  1:31   34   26:10  8:27 1:13:06 
   20   1/7      93 Tiffany Swenson      35 F   Dilworth         MN   14  9:21  1:43  2:06   44   37:21 17.7  0:51   20   23:54  7:43 1:13:31 
   21   2/4      96 Mark Van Overbeke    56 M   Morris           MN   50 12:24  2:17  2:51   17   32:43 20.2  1:47   19   23:54  7:43 1:13:37 
   22   3/7      70 Jeremy Newman        31 M   Fargo            ND   26 10:25  1:55  1:47   41   36:56 17.9  1:29   15   23:28  7:34 1:14:02 
   23   3/7      17 Kari Callahan        54 F   Fargo            ND   33 10:46  1:59  1:28   28   34:30 19.1  0:55   39   26:26  8:32 1:14:04 
   24   2/5      83 Isaac Ries           16 M   Wadena           MN   15  9:36  1:46  1:48   65   40:29 16.3  0:42    8   21:40  7:00 1:14:14 
   25   3/7     114 James Brown          52 M   West Fargo       ND   34 10:47  1:59  2:01   19   32:56 20.0  1:36   42   27:05  8:44 1:14:23 
   26   1/3      23 Alyssa Dehne         25 F   Rochester        MN   51 12:25  2:17  2:28   45   37:36 17.6  0:46    6   21:12  6:50 1:14:24 
   27   1/1      16 Bill Burns           60 M   Moorhead         MN   64 13:54  2:33  2:06   16   32:41 20.2  1:34   24   24:17  7:50 1:14:30 
   28   2/7      59 Heather Lund         37 F   West Fargo       ND   39 11:05  2:02  1:35   33   35:33 18.6  1:00   31   25:37  8:16 1:14:49 
   29   3/8     106 Andrew Zetocha       28 M   Fargo            ND   17  9:48  1:48  2:30   42   36:58 17.9  0:51   26   24:44  7:59 1:14:50 
   30   2/4      61 Warren Mack          23 M   Fargo            ND   52 12:43  2:20  2:17   29   34:44 19.0  1:07   23   24:16  7:50 1:15:06 
   31   4/7      41 James Hensyel        34 M   West Fargo       ND   56 13:01  2:23  2:20   39   36:46 18.0  0:53    9   22:51  7:22 1:15:49 
   32   3/4      80 Craig Pool           59 M   Fargo            ND   65 13:57  2:33  1:29   13   31:55 20.7  1:25   46   27:28  8:52 1:16:13 
   33   4/12     48 Wyatt Johnson        42 M   Moorhead         MN   57 13:06  2:24  2:33   18   32:52 20.1  1:05   44   27:10  8:46 1:16:45 
   34   5/12     57 Michael Levang       41 M   Moorhead         MN   42 11:33  2:07  2:34   35   35:47 18.4  1:04   40   26:31  8:34 1:17:27 
   35   6/12     75 Jason Orloske        42 M   Fargo            ND   43 11:33  2:07  3:06   30   34:55 18.9  2:00   37   26:14  8:28 1:17:45 
   36   4/8      35 Luis Garcia          48 M   Fargo            ND   47 12:08  2:13  1:15   36   35:59 18.3  2:22   35   26:12  8:27 1:17:54 
   37   4/8      54 Mitchel Kudrna       29 M   West Fargo       ND   44 11:48  2:10  2:03   47   37:48 17.5  1:29   27   24:59  8:04 1:18:05 
   38   5/8      21 Ryan Cooper          25 M   Fargo            ND    4  7:59  1:28  2:17   73   41:43 15.8  0:59   29   25:13  8:08 1:18:10 
   39   7/12     98 Corey Vetter         40 M   West Fargo       ND   29 10:38  1:57  1:47   26   34:28 19.1  1:54   61   29:36  9:33 1:18:21 
   40   1/5      78 Heather Peterson     33 F   Manhattan        KS   12  9:12  1:41  2:17   52   38:11 17.3  0:44   54   28:28  9:11 1:18:51 
   41   8/12     56 Kurt Landwehr        41 M   Fargo            ND   86 17:27  3:12  1:44   27   34:29 19.1  1:34   18   23:50  7:41 1:19:03 
   42   6/8      52 Karl Klindworth      25 M   Fargo            ND   23 10:17  1:53  2:14   25   34:23 19.2  1:36   70   31:03 10:01 1:19:31 
   43   5/8      94 Mark Ternes          49 M   Moorhead         MN   38 10:56  2:00  2:15   32   35:23 18.7  2:10   58   29:13  9:26 1:19:57 
   44   3/5      71 Noah Nordstrom       17 M   West Fargo       ND   18  9:57  1:50  4:12   70   40:54 16.1  1:05   21   23:58  7:44 1:20:04 
   45   4/7      22 Annette Deforest     50 F   Bismarck         ND   32 10:46  1:58  1:42   20   33:26 19.7  1:34   74   32:47 10:35 1:20:13 
   46   6/8      97 James Vanlith        49 M   Fargo            ND   62 13:45  2:31  3:22   23   33:41 19.6  2:08   51   27:56  9:01 1:20:50 
   47   2/5      69 Kate Nelson Deshaw   31 F   Fargo            ND   25 10:20  1:54  2:49   59   39:15 16.8  1:03   47   27:35  8:54 1:20:59 
   48   4/5      29 Tristan Duenow       19 M   Fargo            ND   46 12:03  2:13  2:39   46   37:43 17.5  1:11   50   27:55  9:01 1:21:28 
   49   4/4     116 Kurt Kooyer          55 M   West Fargo       ND   74 14:52  2:43  3:20   60   39:25 16.7  0:53   13   23:13  7:30 1:21:41 
   50   5/7     115 Maria Weller         54 F   West Fargo       ND   79 15:44  2:53  2:18   61   39:30 16.7  0:52   16   23:35  7:37 1:21:56 
   51   3/4      27 Brandon Duenow       22 M   Fargo            ND   54 12:52  2:22  2:38   53   38:11 17.3  0:45   48   27:50  8:59 1:22:15 
   52   3/7      92 Laurel Springer      35 F   Fargo            ND   59 13:29  2:28  1:22   37   36:19 18.2  1:48   68   30:50  9:57 1:23:46 
   53   1/1      85 Erika Rodenbiker     40 F   Fargo            ND   78 15:32  2:51  1:50   49   38:00 17.4  1:46   45   27:20  8:49 1:24:26 
   54   5/7      62 Ryan MacMaster       30 M   Fargo            ND   13  9:18  1:43  1:59   56   38:46 17.0  1:50   73   32:38 10:32 1:24:29 
   55   3/5      67 Jessica Molzahn      32 F   Fargo            ND   20  9:59  1:50  1:37   50   38:04 17.3  1:53   78   33:11 10:42 1:24:43 
   56   9/12     95 Kevin Tobosa         43 M   Fargo            ND   35 10:48  1:59  2:19   55   38:27 17.2  0:53   75   32:49 10:35 1:25:13 
   57   4/5      20 Paula Comeau         33 F   Fargo            ND   45 12:00  2:12  1:58   72   41:23 15.9  0:48   59   29:18  9:27 1:25:25 
   58  10/12     26 Leo Dignan           42 M   Horace           ND   16  9:37  1:46  2:22   57   38:46 17.0  1:49   79   33:15 10:44 1:25:49 
   59   4/7      68 Doug Murphy          52 M   Fargo            ND   85 17:17  3:10  3:55   38   36:39 18.0  2:16   33   26:07  8:26 1:26:12 
   60   6/7      50 Alexander Kasak      31 M   Austin           MN   72 14:33  2:40  3:02   58   39:03 16.9  1:43   52   28:04  9:04 1:26:23 
   61   5/7      49 Kevin Jones          53 M   Britton          SD   58 13:29  2:28  2:15   31   35:10 18.8  2:30   80   33:20 10:46 1:26:42 
   62   4/7      34 Greta Garcia         37 F   Fargo            ND   41 11:13  2:04  2:03   78   43:27 15.2  2:06   53   28:14  9:07 1:27:02 
   63   1/4      60 Rebecca Lundgren     45 F   Roseau           MN   48 12:18  2:15  2:21   80   44:14 14.9  1:19   49   27:54  9:00 1:28:03 
   64   5/5      33 Tara Flack           33 F   West Fargo       ND   55 12:56  2:22  2:23   63   39:35 16.7  1:30   72   31:43 10:14 1:28:04 
   65   5/7      36 Cindy Gillund        36 F   Fargo            ND   80 15:47  2:54  1:33   62   39:33 16.7  1:16   65   30:18  9:47 1:28:24 
   66   2/4      53 Malynda Krieg        46 F   Moorhead         MN   83 16:41  3:03  1:53   68   40:40 16.2  1:56   55   28:45  9:17 1:29:53 
   67   7/8      19 Trevor Christiansen  29 M   West Fargo       ND   70 14:25  2:39  2:21   82   44:20 14.9  2:03   41   26:57  8:42 1:30:03 
   68   6/7      37 Cassandra Glynn      38 F   Fargo            ND   87 17:40  3:14  2:44   51   38:08 17.3  2:01   66   30:21  9:48 1:30:52 
   69   2/3      84 Kendra Roach         21 F   Fargo            ND   36 10:52  2:00  3:10   83   45:04 14.6  1:19   71   31:12 10:04 1:31:36 
   70   2/3      63 Matthew Marshall     37 M   West Fargo       ND   77 15:24  2:49  3:52   71   41:15 16.0  1:26   64   29:59  9:41 1:31:54 
   71   7/8      28 Brian Duenow         45 M   Fargo            ND   82 16:32  3:02  2:39   40   36:53 17.9  1:06   83   35:15 11:23 1:32:24 
   72  11/12     99 Leonid Vilenski      44 M   Fargo            ND   76 14:57  2:44  3:37   64   40:26 16.3  2:35   69   31:02 10:01 1:32:35 
   73   8/8      18 Michael Carlson      47 M   Fargo            ND   90 20:11  3:42  1:44   66   40:30 16.3  1:23   60   29:32  9:32 1:33:18 
   74   2/3     101 Amanda Walker        29 F   Fargo            ND   66 14:02  2:34  4:03   81   44:15 14.9  1:34   67   30:24  9:49 1:34:17 
   75   1/1     103 Vanessa Weishaar     17 F   West Fargo       ND   49 12:21  2:16  2:09   84   45:13 14.6  1:39   77   33:04 10:40 1:34:23 
   76   8/8      66 Eric Miller          26 M   Fargo            ND   60 13:30  2:29  1:50   67   40:31 16.3  2:01   86   36:43 11:51 1:34:33 
   77   3/4      64 Kim Meshefski Labin  46 F   Mayville         ND   84 16:58  3:07  4:05   75   42:43 15.5  2:13   56   28:51  9:19 1:34:49 
   78  12/12     44 Todd Holdman         43 M   Colfax           ND   69 14:24  2:38  3:13   77   43:24 15.2  1:19   76   32:56 10:38 1:35:13 
   79   4/4      76 Dawn Peters          49 F   West Fargo       ND   67 14:18  2:37  3:04   69   40:44 16.2 10:57   63   29:37  9:34 1:38:38 
   80   1/1      13 Julie Blehm          65 F   Fargo            ND   73 14:40  2:41  4:09   74   42:26 15.6  3:02   82   35:10 11:21 1:39:24 
   81   6/7      86 Amy Sahli            52 F   West Fargo       ND   63 13:47  2:32  2:34   86   46:09 14.3  1:53   84   36:13 11:41 1:40:35 
   82   7/7     104 Becky Weninger       37 F   Carrington       ND   88 18:47  3:27  2:22   54   38:24 17.2  2:56   87   38:33 12:27 1:41:00 
   83   5/5     105 David Werner         16 M   West Fargo       ND   53 12:48  2:21  3:14   79   44:02 15.0  2:24   90   40:19 13:01 1:42:46 
   84   4/4      91 Charles Shorma       24 M   West Fargo       ND   75 14:53  2:44  3:31   85   45:51 14.4  3:09   85   36:13 11:41 1:43:35 
   85   6/7      77 Todd Peters          51 M   West Fargo       ND   11  9:11  1:41 31:55   14   32:06 20.6  1:26   62   29:37  9:34 1:44:13 
   86   3/3      82 Mike Richard         38 M   Horace           ND   61 13:42  2:31  4:00   76   43:08 15.3  1:36   92   42:08 13:36 1:44:31 
   87   7/7     100 Sarah Wagner         51 F   Fargo            ND   71 14:30  2:40  3:02   90   51:19 12.9  1:49   81   34:20 11:05 1:44:59 
   88   3/3      40 Mickayla Hellyer     20 F   Grand Forks      ND   81 16:30  3:02  4:32   91   55:59 11.8  0:55   57   28:57  9:21 1:46:51 
   89   3/3      89 Ashley Schell        27 F   Fargo            ND   68 14:23  2:38  1:53   89   49:44 13.3  1:29   89   39:33 12:46 1:47:00 
   90   7/7      87 Mark Sahli           54 M   West Fargo       ND   92 24:14  4:26  2:39   87   47:28 13.9  1:37   88   38:39 12:28 1:54:35 
   91   1/1      72 Maris O'Connell      62 F   Moorhead         MN   89 19:26  3:34  3:24   88   48:41 13.6  3:49   91   41:46 13:29 1:57:04 
   92   7/7      11 Nicholas Barth       33 M   West Fargo       ND   91 20:57  3:50  3:34   92 1:09:08  9.5  1:16   38   26:15  8:28 2:01:08 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE FULL RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/4      88 Branden Scheel       22 M   Fargo            ND    2  7:56  1:27  0:41    1   25:34 25.8  0:39    1   16:54  5:27   51:42 
    2   1/3      65 Casey Miller         39 M   Brainerd         MN    6  8:50  1:37  1:03    3   27:38 23.9  0:41    3   18:54  6:06   57:04 
    3   1/8      45 Anthony Howe         26 M   Moorhead         MN   19 10:18  1:54  0:47    4   28:15 23.4  0:42    2   17:52  5:46   57:51 
    4   1/7      58 Thomas Loegering     34 M   West Fargo       ND   24 10:41  1:58  0:57    2   26:55 24.5  0:40    5   20:14  6:32   59:25 
    5   1/12     30 Darin Eisinger       44 M   Comstock         MN    1  7:55  1:27  1:04    5   28:38 23.1  1:00   11   23:13  7:30 1:01:48 
    6   1/8      15 Jeremy Brekke        47 M   Fargo            ND   21 10:31  1:56  0:36    7   29:25 22.4  0:50    6   21:37  6:59 1:02:59 
    7   2/7      14 James Botnen         31 M   Kindred          ND   16 10:07  1:51  1:31   11   31:44 20.8  1:15    4   19:40  6:21 1:04:15 
    8   2/12     38 Jason Glynn          40 M   Fargo            ND   29 11:07  2:02  2:10    6   28:56 22.8  1:35    9   23:10  7:29 1:06:55 
    9   2/8      73 Brian Olson          45 M   Fargo            ND    5  8:27  1:33  1:25   10   31:27 21.0  1:17   21   24:25  7:53 1:07:00 
   10   1/7      55 Pete Lambertz        53 M   West Fargo       ND    8  9:09  1:41  1:42    8   29:45 22.2  0:49   29   26:13  8:28 1:07:37 
   11   3/12    102 Eric Walter          42 M   West Fargo       ND    7  9:01  1:39  1:23    9   31:22 21.0  1:20   35   27:10  8:46 1:10:14 
   12   1/4      42 Dennis Hetland       56 M   Fargo            ND   27 10:53  2:00  1:27   20   33:36 19.6  1:59   13   23:19  7:32 1:11:12 
   13   3/8      81 Ender Raghib         46 M   West Fargo       ND   22 10:33  1:56  2:23   14   32:28 20.3  1:16   24   25:03  8:05 1:11:41 
   14   1/5      24 Tanner Devier        18 M   Fargo            ND    4  8:01  1:28  1:16   39   37:53 17.4  0:45   18   24:11  7:48 1:12:04 
   15   2/8      46 Ben Jagim            29 M   Moorhead         MN   15  9:57  1:50  1:23   36   37:10 17.8  0:48   10   23:12  7:29 1:12:29 
   16   2/7       9 Joe Aas              52 M   Fargo            ND   17 10:12  1:52  1:45   19   33:31 19.7  1:31   27   26:10  8:27 1:13:06 
   17   2/4      96 Mark Van Overbeke    56 M   Morris           MN   35 12:24  2:17  2:51   16   32:43 20.2  1:47   16   23:54  7:43 1:13:37 
   18   3/7      70 Jeremy Newman        31 M   Fargo            ND   20 10:25  1:55  1:47   34   36:56 17.9  1:29   14   23:28  7:34 1:14:02 
   19   2/5      83 Isaac Ries           16 M   Wadena           MN   11  9:36  1:46  1:48   47   40:29 16.3  0:42    7   21:40  7:00 1:14:14 
   20   3/7     114 James Brown          52 M   West Fargo       ND   25 10:47  1:59  2:01   18   32:56 20.0  1:36   34   27:05  8:44 1:14:23 
   21   1/1      16 Bill Burns           60 M   Moorhead         MN   45 13:54  2:33  2:06   15   32:41 20.2  1:34   20   24:17  7:50 1:14:30 
   22   3/8     106 Andrew Zetocha       28 M   Fargo            ND   13  9:48  1:48  2:30   35   36:58 17.9  0:51   22   24:44  7:59 1:14:50 
   23   2/4      61 Warren Mack          23 M   Fargo            ND   36 12:43  2:20  2:17   25   34:44 19.0  1:07   19   24:16  7:50 1:15:06 
   24   4/7      41 James Hensyel        34 M   West Fargo       ND   39 13:01  2:23  2:20   32   36:46 18.0  0:53    8   22:51  7:22 1:15:49 
   25   3/4      80 Craig Pool           59 M   Fargo            ND   46 13:57  2:33  1:29   12   31:55 20.7  1:25   37   27:28  8:52 1:16:13 
   26   4/12     48 Wyatt Johnson        42 M   Moorhead         MN   40 13:06  2:24  2:33   17   32:52 20.1  1:05   36   27:10  8:46 1:16:45 
   27   5/12     57 Michael Levang       41 M   Moorhead         MN   30 11:33  2:07  2:34   29   35:47 18.4  1:04   32   26:31  8:34 1:17:27 
   28   6/12     75 Jason Orloske        42 M   Fargo            ND   31 11:33  2:07  3:06   26   34:55 18.9  2:00   30   26:14  8:28 1:17:45 
   29   4/8      35 Luis Garcia          48 M   Fargo            ND   34 12:08  2:13  1:15   30   35:59 18.3  2:22   28   26:12  8:27 1:17:54 
   30   4/8      54 Mitchel Kudrna       29 M   West Fargo       ND   32 11:48  2:10  2:03   38   37:48 17.5  1:29   23   24:59  8:04 1:18:05 
   31   5/8      21 Ryan Cooper          25 M   Fargo            ND    3  7:59  1:28  2:17   52   41:43 15.8  0:59   25   25:13  8:08 1:18:10 
   32   7/12     98 Corey Vetter         40 M   West Fargo       ND   23 10:38  1:57  1:47   23   34:28 19.1  1:54   44   29:36  9:33 1:18:21 
   33   8/12     56 Kurt Landwehr        41 M   Fargo            ND   56 17:27  3:12  1:44   24   34:29 19.1  1:34   15   23:50  7:41 1:19:03 
   34   6/8      52 Karl Klindworth      25 M   Fargo            ND   18 10:17  1:53  2:14   22   34:23 19.2  1:36   48   31:03 10:01 1:19:31 
   35   5/8      94 Mark Ternes          49 M   Moorhead         MN   28 10:56  2:00  2:15   28   35:23 18.7  2:10   42   29:13  9:26 1:19:57 
   36   3/5      71 Noah Nordstrom       17 M   West Fargo       ND   14  9:57  1:50  4:12   50   40:54 16.1  1:05   17   23:58  7:44 1:20:04 
   37   6/8      97 James Vanlith        49 M   Fargo            ND   44 13:45  2:31  3:22   21   33:41 19.6  2:08   40   27:56  9:01 1:20:50 
   38   4/5      29 Tristan Duenow       19 M   Fargo            ND   33 12:03  2:13  2:39   37   37:43 17.5  1:11   39   27:55  9:01 1:21:28 
   39   4/4     116 Kurt Kooyer          55 M   West Fargo       ND   50 14:52  2:43  3:20   45   39:25 16.7  0:53   12   23:13  7:30 1:21:41 
   40   3/4      27 Brandon Duenow       22 M   Fargo            ND   38 12:52  2:22  2:38   40   38:11 17.3  0:45   38   27:50  8:59 1:22:15 
   41   5/7      62 Ryan MacMaster       30 M   Fargo            ND   10  9:18  1:43  1:59   42   38:46 17.0  1:50   49   32:38 10:32 1:24:29 
   42   9/12     95 Kevin Tobosa         43 M   Fargo            ND   26 10:48  1:59  2:19   41   38:27 17.2  0:53   50   32:49 10:35 1:25:13 
   43  10/12     26 Leo Dignan           42 M   Horace           ND   12  9:37  1:46  2:22   43   38:46 17.0  1:49   52   33:15 10:44 1:25:49 
   44   4/7      68 Doug Murphy          52 M   Fargo            ND   55 17:17  3:10  3:55   31   36:39 18.0  2:16   26   26:07  8:26 1:26:12 
   45   6/7      50 Alexander Kasak      31 M   Austin           MN   49 14:33  2:40  3:02   44   39:03 16.9  1:43   41   28:04  9:04 1:26:23 
   46   5/7      49 Kevin Jones          53 M   Britton          SD   41 13:29  2:28  2:15   27   35:10 18.8  2:30   53   33:20 10:46 1:26:42 
   47   7/8      19 Trevor Christiansen  29 M   West Fargo       ND   48 14:25  2:39  2:21   56   44:20 14.9  2:03   33   26:57  8:42 1:30:03 
   48   2/3      63 Matthew Marshall     37 M   West Fargo       ND   53 15:24  2:49  3:52   51   41:15 16.0  1:26   46   29:59  9:41 1:31:54 
   49   7/8      28 Brian Duenow         45 M   Fargo            ND   54 16:32  3:02  2:39   33   36:53 17.9  1:06   54   35:15 11:23 1:32:24 
   50  11/12     99 Leonid Vilenski      44 M   Fargo            ND   52 14:57  2:44  3:37   46   40:26 16.3  2:35   47   31:02 10:01 1:32:35 
   51   8/8      18 Michael Carlson      47 M   Fargo            ND   57 20:11  3:42  1:44   48   40:30 16.3  1:23   43   29:32  9:32 1:33:18 
   52   8/8      66 Eric Miller          26 M   Fargo            ND   42 13:30  2:29  1:50   49   40:31 16.3  2:01   56   36:43 11:51 1:34:33 
   53  12/12     44 Todd Holdman         43 M   Colfax           ND   47 14:24  2:38  3:13   54   43:24 15.2  1:19   51   32:56 10:38 1:35:13 
   54   5/5     105 David Werner         16 M   West Fargo       ND   37 12:48  2:21  3:14   55   44:02 15.0  2:24   58   40:19 13:01 1:42:46 
   55   4/4      91 Charles Shorma       24 M   West Fargo       ND   51 14:53  2:44  3:31   57   45:51 14.4  3:09   55   36:13 11:41 1:43:35 
   56   6/7      77 Todd Peters          51 M   West Fargo       ND    9  9:11  1:41 31:55   13   32:06 20.6  1:26   45   29:37  9:34 1:44:13 
   57   3/3      82 Mike Richard         38 M   Horace           ND   43 13:42  2:31  4:00   53   43:08 15.3  1:36   59   42:08 13:36 1:44:31 
   58   7/7      87 Mark Sahli           54 M   West Fargo       ND   59 24:14  4:26  2:39   58   47:28 13.9  1:37   57   38:39 12:28 1:54:35 
   59   7/7      11 Nicholas Barth       33 M   West Fargo       ND   58 20:57  3:50  3:34   59 1:09:08  9.5  1:16   31   26:15  8:28 2:01:08 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE FULL RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/7      51 Christel Kippenhan   53 F   Bemidji          MN    2  8:22  1:32  0:43    1   29:45 22.2  0:48    3   23:36  7:37 1:03:12 
    2   1/3      12 Taylor Beynon        20 F   Moorhead         MN    1  7:20  1:21  1:43    6   35:43 18.5  1:14    5   25:14  8:09 1:11:12 
    3   2/7      90 Stacey Schroeder     50 F   Portland         OR    7 10:44  1:58  1:18    3   33:48 19.5  1:17    7   25:50  8:20 1:12:55 
    4   1/7      93 Tiffany Swenson      35 F   Dilworth         MN    4  9:21  1:43  2:06    8   37:21 17.7  0:51    4   23:54  7:43 1:13:31 
    5   3/7      17 Kari Callahan        54 F   Fargo            ND    9 10:46  1:59  1:28    4   34:30 19.1  0:55    8   26:26  8:32 1:14:04 
    6   1/3      23 Alyssa Dehne         25 F   Rochester        MN   16 12:25  2:17  2:28    9   37:36 17.6  0:46    1   21:12  6:50 1:14:24 
    7   2/7      59 Heather Lund         37 F   West Fargo       ND   11 11:05  2:02  1:35    5   35:33 18.6  1:00    6   25:37  8:16 1:14:49 
    8   1/5      78 Heather Peterson     33 F   Manhattan        KS    3  9:12  1:41  2:17   13   38:11 17.3  0:44   13   28:28  9:11 1:18:51 
    9   4/7      22 Annette Deforest     50 F   Bismarck         ND    8 10:46  1:58  1:42    2   33:26 19.7  1:34   25   32:47 10:35 1:20:13 
   10   2/5      69 Kate Nelson Deshaw   31 F   Fargo            ND    6 10:20  1:54  2:49   15   39:15 16.8  1:03   10   27:35  8:54 1:20:59 
   11   5/7     115 Maria Weller         54 F   West Fargo       ND   26 15:44  2:53  2:18   16   39:30 16.7  0:52    2   23:35  7:37 1:21:56 
   12   3/7      92 Laurel Springer      35 F   Fargo            ND   18 13:29  2:28  1:22    7   36:19 18.2  1:48   22   30:50  9:57 1:23:46 
   13   1/1      85 Erika Rodenbiker     40 F   Fargo            ND   25 15:32  2:51  1:50   10   38:00 17.4  1:46    9   27:20  8:49 1:24:26 
   14   3/5      67 Jessica Molzahn      32 F   Fargo            ND    5  9:59  1:50  1:37   11   38:04 17.3  1:53   27   33:11 10:42 1:24:43 
   15   4/5      20 Paula Comeau         33 F   Fargo            ND   13 12:00  2:12  1:58   21   41:23 15.9  0:48   17   29:18  9:27 1:25:25 
   16   4/7      34 Greta Garcia         37 F   Fargo            ND   12 11:13  2:04  2:03   24   43:27 15.2  2:06   12   28:14  9:07 1:27:02 
   17   1/4      60 Rebecca Lundgren     45 F   Roseau           MN   14 12:18  2:15  2:21   25   44:14 14.9  1:19   11   27:54  9:00 1:28:03 
   18   5/5      33 Tara Flack           33 F   West Fargo       ND   17 12:56  2:22  2:23   18   39:35 16.7  1:30   24   31:43 10:14 1:28:04 
   19   5/7      36 Cindy Gillund        36 F   Fargo            ND   27 15:47  2:54  1:33   17   39:33 16.7  1:16   19   30:18  9:47 1:28:24 
   20   2/4      53 Malynda Krieg        46 F   Moorhead         MN   29 16:41  3:03  1:53   19   40:40 16.2  1:56   14   28:45  9:17 1:29:53 
   21   6/7      37 Cassandra Glynn      38 F   Fargo            ND   31 17:40  3:14  2:44   12   38:08 17.3  2:01   20   30:21  9:48 1:30:52 
   22   2/3      84 Kendra Roach         21 F   Fargo            ND   10 10:52  2:00  3:10   27   45:04 14.6  1:19   23   31:12 10:04 1:31:36 
   23   2/3     101 Amanda Walker        29 F   Fargo            ND   20 14:02  2:34  4:03   26   44:15 14.9  1:34   21   30:24  9:49 1:34:17 
   24   1/1     103 Vanessa Weishaar     17 F   West Fargo       ND   15 12:21  2:16  2:09   28   45:13 14.6  1:39   26   33:04 10:40 1:34:23 
   25   3/4      64 Kim Meshefski Labin  46 F   Mayville         ND   30 16:58  3:07  4:05   23   42:43 15.5  2:13   15   28:51  9:19 1:34:49 
   26   4/4      76 Dawn Peters          49 F   West Fargo       ND   21 14:18  2:37  3:04   20   40:44 16.2 10:57   18   29:37  9:34 1:38:38 
   27   1/1      13 Julie Blehm          65 F   Fargo            ND   24 14:40  2:41  4:09   22   42:26 15.6  3:02   29   35:10 11:21 1:39:24 
   28   6/7      86 Amy Sahli            52 F   West Fargo       ND   19 13:47  2:32  2:34   29   46:09 14.3  1:53   30   36:13 11:41 1:40:35 
   29   7/7     104 Becky Weninger       37 F   Carrington       ND   32 18:47  3:27  2:22   14   38:24 17.2  2:56   31   38:33 12:27 1:41:00 
   30   7/7     100 Sarah Wagner         51 F   Fargo            ND   23 14:30  2:40  3:02   32   51:19 12.9  1:49   28   34:20 11:05 1:44:59 
   31   3/3      40 Mickayla Hellyer     20 F   Grand Forks      ND   28 16:30  3:02  4:32   33   55:59 11.8  0:55   16   28:57  9:21 1:46:51 
   32   3/3      89 Ashley Schell        27 F   Fargo            ND   22 14:23  2:38  1:53   31   49:44 13.3  1:29   32   39:33 12:46 1:47:00 
   33   1/1      72 Maris O'Connell      62 F   Moorhead         MN   33 19:26  3:34  3:24   30   48:41 13.6  3:49   33   41:46 13:29 1:57:04 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   24 Tanner Devier        18 M   Fargo            ND    1  8:01  1:28  1:16    2   37:53 17.4  0:45    3   24:11  7:48 1:12:04 
    2   83 Isaac Ries           16 M   Wadena           MN    2  9:36  1:46  1:48    3   40:29 16.3  0:42    1   21:40  7:00 1:14:14 
    3   71 Noah Nordstrom       17 M   West Fargo       ND    3  9:57  1:50  4:12    4   40:54 16.1  1:05    2   23:58  7:44 1:20:04 
    4   29 Tristan Duenow       19 M   Fargo            ND    4 12:03  2:13  2:39    1   37:43 17.5  1:11    4   27:55  9:01 1:21:28 
    5  105 David Werner         16 M   West Fargo       ND    5 12:48  2:21  3:14    5   44:02 15.0  2:24    5   40:19 13:01 1:42:46 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  103 Vanessa Weishaar     17 F   West Fargo       ND    1 12:21  2:16  2:09    1   45:13 14.6  1:39    1   33:04 10:40 1:34:23 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   88 Branden Scheel       22 M   Fargo            ND    1  7:56  1:27  0:41    1   25:34 25.8  0:39    1   16:54  5:27   51:42 
    2   61 Warren Mack          23 M   Fargo            ND    2 12:43  2:20  2:17    2   34:44 19.0  1:07    2   24:16  7:50 1:15:06 
    3   27 Brandon Duenow       22 M   Fargo            ND    3 12:52  2:22  2:38    3   38:11 17.3  0:45    3   27:50  8:59 1:22:15 
    4   91 Charles Shorma       24 M   West Fargo       ND    4 14:53  2:44  3:31    4   45:51 14.4  3:09    4   36:13 11:41 1:43:35 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   12 Taylor Beynon        20 F   Moorhead         MN    1  7:20  1:21  1:43    1   35:43 18.5  1:14    1   25:14  8:09 1:11:12 
    2   84 Kendra Roach         21 F   Fargo            ND    2 10:52  2:00  3:10    2   45:04 14.6  1:19    3   31:12 10:04 1:31:36 
    3   40 Mickayla Hellyer     20 F   Grand Forks      ND    3 16:30  3:02  4:32    3   55:59 11.8  0:55    2   28:57  9:21 1:46:51 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   45 Anthony Howe         26 M   Moorhead         MN    5 10:18  1:54  0:47    1   28:15 23.4  0:42    1   17:52  5:46   57:51 
    2   46 Ben Jagim            29 M   Moorhead         MN    3  9:57  1:50  1:23    4   37:10 17.8  0:48    2   23:12  7:29 1:12:29 
    3  106 Andrew Zetocha       28 M   Fargo            ND    2  9:48  1:48  2:30    3   36:58 17.9  0:51    3   24:44  7:59 1:14:50 
    4   54 Mitchel Kudrna       29 M   West Fargo       ND    6 11:48  2:10  2:03    5   37:48 17.5  1:29    4   24:59  8:04 1:18:05 
    5   21 Ryan Cooper          25 M   Fargo            ND    1  7:59  1:28  2:17    7   41:43 15.8  0:59    5   25:13  8:08 1:18:10 
    6   52 Karl Klindworth      25 M   Fargo            ND    4 10:17  1:53  2:14    2   34:23 19.2  1:36    7   31:03 10:01 1:19:31 
    7   19 Trevor Christiansen  29 M   West Fargo       ND    8 14:25  2:39  2:21    8   44:20 14.9  2:03    6   26:57  8:42 1:30:03 
    8   66 Eric Miller          26 M   Fargo            ND    7 13:30  2:29  1:50    6   40:31 16.3  2:01    8   36:43 11:51 1:34:33 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   23 Alyssa Dehne         25 F   Rochester        MN    1 12:25  2:17  2:28    1   37:36 17.6  0:46    1   21:12  6:50 1:14:24 
    2  101 Amanda Walker        29 F   Fargo            ND    2 14:02  2:34  4:03    2   44:15 14.9  1:34    2   30:24  9:49 1:34:17 
    3   89 Ashley Schell        27 F   Fargo            ND    3 14:23  2:38  1:53    3   49:44 13.3  1:29    3   39:33 12:46 1:47:00 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   58 Thomas Loegering     34 M   West Fargo       ND    4 10:41  1:58  0:57    1   26:55 24.5  0:40    2   20:14  6:32   59:25 
    2   14 James Botnen         31 M   Kindred          ND    2 10:07  1:51  1:31    2   31:44 20.8  1:15    1   19:40  6:21 1:04:15 
    3   70 Jeremy Newman        31 M   Fargo            ND    3 10:25  1:55  1:47    4   36:56 17.9  1:29    4   23:28  7:34 1:14:02 
    4   41 James Hensyel        34 M   West Fargo       ND    5 13:01  2:23  2:20    3   36:46 18.0  0:53    3   22:51  7:22 1:15:49 
    5   62 Ryan MacMaster       30 M   Fargo            ND    1  9:18  1:43  1:59    5   38:46 17.0  1:50    7   32:38 10:32 1:24:29 
    6   50 Alexander Kasak      31 M   Austin           MN    6 14:33  2:40  3:02    6   39:03 16.9  1:43    6   28:04  9:04 1:26:23 
    7   11 Nicholas Barth       33 M   West Fargo       ND    7 20:57  3:50  3:34    7 1:09:08  9.5  1:16    5   26:15  8:28 2:01:08 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   78 Heather Peterson     33 F   Manhattan        KS    1  9:12  1:41  2:17    2   38:11 17.3  0:44    2   28:28  9:11 1:18:51 
    2   69 Kate Nelson Deshaw   31 F   Fargo            ND    3 10:20  1:54  2:49    3   39:15 16.8  1:03    1   27:35  8:54 1:20:59 
    3   67 Jessica Molzahn      32 F   Fargo            ND    2  9:59  1:50  1:37    1   38:04 17.3  1:53    5   33:11 10:42 1:24:43 
    4   20 Paula Comeau         33 F   Fargo            ND    4 12:00  2:12  1:58    5   41:23 15.9  0:48    3   29:18  9:27 1:25:25 
    5   33 Tara Flack           33 F   West Fargo       ND    5 12:56  2:22  2:23    4   39:35 16.7  1:30    4   31:43 10:14 1:28:04 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   65 Casey Miller         39 M   Brainerd         MN    1  8:50  1:37  1:03    1   27:38 23.9  0:41    1   18:54  6:06   57:04 
    2   63 Matthew Marshall     37 M   West Fargo       ND    3 15:24  2:49  3:52    2   41:15 16.0  1:26    2   29:59  9:41 1:31:54 
    3   82 Mike Richard         38 M   Horace           ND    2 13:42  2:31  4:00    3   43:08 15.3  1:36    3   42:08 13:36 1:44:31 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   93 Tiffany Swenson      35 F   Dilworth         MN    1  9:21  1:43  2:06    3   37:21 17.7  0:51    1   23:54  7:43 1:13:31 
    2   59 Heather Lund         37 F   West Fargo       ND    2 11:05  2:02  1:35    1   35:33 18.6  1:00    2   25:37  8:16 1:14:49 
    3   92 Laurel Springer      35 F   Fargo            ND    4 13:29  2:28  1:22    2   36:19 18.2  1:48    6   30:50  9:57 1:23:46 
    4   34 Greta Garcia         37 F   Fargo            ND    3 11:13  2:04  2:03    7   43:27 15.2  2:06    3   28:14  9:07 1:27:02 
    5   36 Cindy Gillund        36 F   Fargo            ND    5 15:47  2:54  1:33    6   39:33 16.7  1:16    4   30:18  9:47 1:28:24 
    6   37 Cassandra Glynn      38 F   Fargo            ND    6 17:40  3:14  2:44    4   38:08 17.3  2:01    5   30:21  9:48 1:30:52 
    7  104 Becky Weninger       37 F   Carrington       ND    7 18:47  3:27  2:22    5   38:24 17.2  2:56    7   38:33 12:27 1:41:00 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   30 Darin Eisinger       44 M   Comstock         MN    1  7:55  1:27  1:04    1   28:38 23.1  1:00    2   23:13  7:30 1:01:48 
    2   38 Jason Glynn          40 M   Fargo            ND    6 11:07  2:02  2:10    2   28:56 22.8  1:35    1   23:10  7:29 1:06:55 
    3  102 Eric Walter          42 M   West Fargo       ND    2  9:01  1:39  1:23    3   31:22 21.0  1:20    6   27:10  8:46 1:10:14 
    4   48 Wyatt Johnson        42 M   Moorhead         MN    9 13:06  2:24  2:33    4   32:52 20.1  1:05    7   27:10  8:46 1:16:45 
    5   57 Michael Levang       41 M   Moorhead         MN    7 11:33  2:07  2:34    8   35:47 18.4  1:04    5   26:31  8:34 1:17:27 
    6   75 Jason Orloske        42 M   Fargo            ND    8 11:33  2:07  3:06    7   34:55 18.9  2:00    4   26:14  8:28 1:17:45 
    7   98 Corey Vetter         40 M   West Fargo       ND    4 10:38  1:57  1:47    5   34:28 19.1  1:54    8   29:36  9:33 1:18:21 
    8   56 Kurt Landwehr        41 M   Fargo            ND   12 17:27  3:12  1:44    6   34:29 19.1  1:34    3   23:50  7:41 1:19:03 
    9   95 Kevin Tobosa         43 M   Fargo            ND    5 10:48  1:59  2:19    9   38:27 17.2  0:53   10   32:49 10:35 1:25:13 
   10   26 Leo Dignan           42 M   Horace           ND    3  9:37  1:46  2:22   10   38:46 17.0  1:49   12   33:15 10:44 1:25:49 
   11   99 Leonid Vilenski      44 M   Fargo            ND   11 14:57  2:44  3:37   11   40:26 16.3  2:35    9   31:02 10:01 1:32:35 
   12   44 Todd Holdman         43 M   Colfax           ND   10 14:24  2:38  3:13   12   43:24 15.2  1:19   11   32:56 10:38 1:35:13 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   85 Erika Rodenbiker     40 F   Fargo            ND    1 15:32  2:51  1:50    1   38:00 17.4  1:46    1   27:20  8:49 1:24:26 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   15 Jeremy Brekke        47 M   Fargo            ND    2 10:31  1:56  0:36    1   29:25 22.4  0:50    1   21:37  6:59 1:02:59 
    2   73 Brian Olson          45 M   Fargo            ND    1  8:27  1:33  1:25    2   31:27 21.0  1:17    2   24:25  7:53 1:07:00 
    3   81 Ender Raghib         46 M   West Fargo       ND    3 10:33  1:56  2:23    3   32:28 20.3  1:16    3   25:03  8:05 1:11:41 
    4   35 Luis Garcia          48 M   Fargo            ND    5 12:08  2:13  1:15    6   35:59 18.3  2:22    4   26:12  8:27 1:17:54 
    5   94 Mark Ternes          49 M   Moorhead         MN    4 10:56  2:00  2:15    5   35:23 18.7  2:10    6   29:13  9:26 1:19:57 
    6   97 James Vanlith        49 M   Fargo            ND    6 13:45  2:31  3:22    4   33:41 19.6  2:08    5   27:56  9:01 1:20:50 
    7   28 Brian Duenow         45 M   Fargo            ND    7 16:32  3:02  2:39    7   36:53 17.9  1:06    8   35:15 11:23 1:32:24 
    8   18 Michael Carlson      47 M   Fargo            ND    8 20:11  3:42  1:44    8   40:30 16.3  1:23    7   29:32  9:32 1:33:18 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   60 Rebecca Lundgren     45 F   Roseau           MN    1 12:18  2:15  2:21    4   44:14 14.9  1:19    1   27:54  9:00 1:28:03 
    2   53 Malynda Krieg        46 F   Moorhead         MN    3 16:41  3:03  1:53    1   40:40 16.2  1:56    2   28:45  9:17 1:29:53 
    3   64 Kim Meshefski Labin  46 F   Mayville         ND    4 16:58  3:07  4:05    3   42:43 15.5  2:13    3   28:51  9:19 1:34:49 
    4   76 Dawn Peters          49 F   West Fargo       ND    2 14:18  2:37  3:04    2   40:44 16.2 10:57    4   29:37  9:34 1:38:38 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   55 Pete Lambertz        53 M   West Fargo       ND    1  9:09  1:41  1:42    1   29:45 22.2  0:49    3   26:13  8:28 1:07:37 
    2    9 Joe Aas              52 M   Fargo            ND    3 10:12  1:52  1:45    4   33:31 19.7  1:31    2   26:10  8:27 1:13:06 
    3  114 James Brown          52 M   West Fargo       ND    4 10:47  1:59  2:01    3   32:56 20.0  1:36    4   27:05  8:44 1:14:23 
    4   68 Doug Murphy          52 M   Fargo            ND    6 17:17  3:10  3:55    6   36:39 18.0  2:16    1   26:07  8:26 1:26:12 
    5   49 Kevin Jones          53 M   Britton          SD    5 13:29  2:28  2:15    5   35:10 18.8  2:30    6   33:20 10:46 1:26:42 
    6   77 Todd Peters          51 M   West Fargo       ND    2  9:11  1:41 31:55    2   32:06 20.6  1:26    5   29:37  9:34 1:44:13 
    7   87 Mark Sahli           54 M   West Fargo       ND    7 24:14  4:26  2:39    7   47:28 13.9  1:37    7   38:39 12:28 1:54:35 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   51 Christel Kippenhan   53 F   Bemidji          MN    1  8:22  1:32  0:43    1   29:45 22.2  0:48    2   23:36  7:37 1:03:12 
    2   90 Stacey Schroeder     50 F   Portland         OR    2 10:44  1:58  1:18    3   33:48 19.5  1:17    3   25:50  8:20 1:12:55 
    3   17 Kari Callahan        54 F   Fargo            ND    4 10:46  1:59  1:28    4   34:30 19.1  0:55    4   26:26  8:32 1:14:04 
    4   22 Annette Deforest     50 F   Bismarck         ND    3 10:46  1:58  1:42    2   33:26 19.7  1:34    5   32:47 10:35 1:20:13 
    5  115 Maria Weller         54 F   West Fargo       ND    7 15:44  2:53  2:18    5   39:30 16.7  0:52    1   23:35  7:37 1:21:56 
    6   86 Amy Sahli            52 F   West Fargo       ND    5 13:47  2:32  2:34    6   46:09 14.3  1:53    7   36:13 11:41 1:40:35 
    7  100 Sarah Wagner         51 F   Fargo            ND    6 14:30  2:40  3:02    7   51:19 12.9  1:49    6   34:20 11:05 1:44:59 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   42 Dennis Hetland       56 M   Fargo            ND    1 10:53  2:00  1:27    3   33:36 19.6  1:59    2   23:19  7:32 1:11:12 
    2   96 Mark Van Overbeke    56 M   Morris           MN    2 12:24  2:17  2:51    2   32:43 20.2  1:47    3   23:54  7:43 1:13:37 
    3   80 Craig Pool           59 M   Fargo            ND    3 13:57  2:33  1:29    1   31:55 20.7  1:25    4   27:28  8:52 1:16:13 
    4  116 Kurt Kooyer          55 M   West Fargo       ND    4 14:52  2:43  3:20    4   39:25 16.7  0:53    1   23:13  7:30 1:21:41 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   16 Bill Burns           60 M   Moorhead         MN    1 13:54  2:33  2:06    1   32:41 20.2  1:34    1   24:17  7:50 1:14:30 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   72 Maris O'Connell      62 F   Moorhead         MN    1 19:26  3:34  3:24    1   48:41 13.6  3:49    1   41:46 13:29 1:57:04 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   13 Julie Blehm          65 F   Fargo            ND    1 14:40  2:41  4:09    1   42:26 15.6  3:02    1   35:10 11:21 1:39:24 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL TEAM RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Team Name / Members            Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== ============================== ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  111 Gjesdahl-Gjesdahl-Gjesdahl        4 12:46  2:20  0:51    1   34:29 19.1  1:01    1   22:11  7:10 1:11:16 
           Emma Gjesdahl  Mike Gjesdahl  Noah Gjesdahl 

    2  112 Stephens-Sundquist-Sundquist      2  9:32  1:45  0:58    2   36:32 18.1  1:00    2   26:52  8:40 1:14:51 
           Kristen Stephens  Laura Sundquist  Aaron Sundquist 

    3  108 Cartwright-Dean-Burchill          1  9:09  1:41  0:52    3   37:31 17.6  0:49    4   28:25  9:10 1:16:44 
           Emma Cartwright  Josiah Dean  Alicia Burchill 

    4  107 Bohn-Bohn-Bohn                    3  9:37  1:46  0:52    4   40:47 16.2  0:58    5   30:55  9:59 1:23:07 
           Darci Bohn  Zach Bohn  Scott Bohn 

    5  113 Zimney-Zimney-Zimney              6 16:53  3:06  1:35    5   41:40 15.8  1:09    3   28:18  9:08 1:29:33 
           Jared Zimney  Matthew Zimney  Tom Zimney 

    6  110 DeGeest-Sizer-Erickson            5 13:28  2:28  0:55    6   44:46 14.7  0:54    6   33:06 10:41 1:33:07 
           Dianna Degeest  Alison Sizer  Ashley Erickson 


================================================================================================================================================
MALE TEAMS
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================
    1  113 Zimney-Zimney-Zimney           Jared Zimney  Matthew Zimney  Tom Zimney             1 16:53  3:06  1:35    1   41:40 15.8  1:09    1   28:18  9:08 1:29:33 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE TEAMS
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================
    1  110 DeGeest-Sizer-Erickson         Dianna Degeest  Alison Sizer  Ashley Erickson        1 13:28  2:28  0:55    1   44:46 14.7  0:54    1   33:06 10:41 1:33:07 

================================================================================================================================================
COED TEAMS
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================
    1  111 Gjesdahl-Gjesdahl-Gjesdahl     Emma Gjesdahl  Mike Gjesdahl  Noah Gjesdahl          4 12:46  2:20  0:51    1   34:29 19.1  1:01    1   22:11  7:10 1:11:16 
    2  112 Stephens-Sundquist-Sundquist   Kristen Stephens  Laura Sundquist  Aaron Sundquis    2  9:32  1:45  0:58    2   36:32 18.1  1:00    2   26:52  8:40 1:14:51 
    3  108 Cartwright-Dean-Burchill       Emma Cartwright  Josiah Dean  Alicia Burchill        1  9:09  1:41  0:52    3   37:31 17.6  0:49    3   28:25  9:10 1:16:44 
    4  107 Bohn-Bohn-Bohn                 Darci Bohn  Zach Bohn  Scott Bohn                    3  9:37  1:46  0:52    4   40:47 16.2  0:58    4   30:55  9:59 1:23:07 


================================================================================================================================================
NON-QUALIFYING RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================
Bib  Name                Age Sex City             St  SWIM  Trn.1  BIKE  Trn.2   RUN   FINISH
==== =================== === === ================ ==  ====  =====  ===== =====   ===== =======

Total Individuals Registered:           101
Total Teams Registered:                   7
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    92
Total Number of Team Finishers:           6
Number of Male   Finishers:              59
Number of Female Finishers:              33
Did not finish race or did not start:    11