Waupaca, WI
8/18/2018











  
                     WOMEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 18,2018
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1   17 Sue Pierson              54 F   Green Bay          WI    8 14:55    1  1:44    1   47:00 25.7    1 1:03:37   10  0:59    1 22:08  7:09    1 1:26:43 
      2  358 Marie Streich            30 F   Montello           WI   13 15:45   17  2:40    2   47:04 25.6    2 1:05:28   21  1:12   17 26:17  8:29    2 1:32:57 
      3   85 Julie Mencel             36 F   Menomonee Falls    WI    2 13:23   23  2:49   10   52:13 23.1    4 1:08:24   17  1:08    4 23:42  7:39    3 1:33:13 
      4  297 Jennifer Doolin          33 F   Greenville         WI   40 18:21   15  2:35    4   49:22 24.4    8 1:10:16   19  1:08    3 23:12  7:29    4 1:34:36 
      5  107 Lindsey Lewitzke         29 F   Weston             WI    6 14:50    8  2:24   12   52:37 22.9    7 1:09:50   14  1:01   11 25:23  8:12    5 1:36:13 
      6  285 Samantha Austin          25 F   Ripon              WI   18 16:25   34  2:59    6   51:06 23.6    9 1:10:29   49  1:40    9 24:55  8:03    6 1:37:03 
      7  305 Abbie Sliwicki           24 F   Neenah             WI   17 16:21    5  2:14   20   53:48 22.4   15 1:12:23   12  1:00    5 24:09  7:48    7 1:37:31 
      8  245 Cassie Kottke            35 F   Neenah             WI   12 15:35   27  2:54   18   53:36 22.5   14 1:12:04    8  0:56    8 24:41  7:58    8 1:37:40 
      9   16 Kathleen Bohlman         57 F   Milwaukee          WI   37 18:09   16  2:35    3   47:27 25.4    3 1:08:11   16  1:08   44 28:59  9:21    9 1:38:16 
     10  310 Andrea Young             39 F   Ripon              WI    9 15:02    4  2:11    7   51:22 23.5    5 1:08:34   35  1:24   40 28:36  9:14   10 1:38:33 
     11    2 Amy Schomisch            42 F   Neenah             WI   14 15:56   10  2:27   11   52:37 22.9   10 1:10:59   37  1:26   26 26:46  8:39   11 1:39:11 
     12  185 Marla Meyer              54 F   Neenah             WI   19 16:37   24  2:50    8   51:39 23.3   11 1:11:05   41  1:30   27 27:10  8:46   12 1:39:45 
     13  244 Hayley Simons            21 F   Two Rivers         WI   20 16:47   13  2:31   13   52:42 22.9   12 1:11:59   36  1:25   24 26:43  8:37   13 1:40:07 
     14   13 Julie Srenaski           46 F   Green Bay          WI   16 16:16    9  2:26   25   54:42 22.0   18 1:13:24    9  0:56   23 26:43  8:37   14 1:41:02 
     15  272 Becky Dudek              43 F   Redgranite         WI   34 17:51   73  4:05    5   50:55 23.7   17 1:12:50    5  0:54   33 27:54  9:00   15 1:41:37 
     16  232 Amanda Hrabe             32 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   22 16:49   65  3:52    9   51:51 23.3   16 1:12:31   59  1:49   28 27:32  8:53   16 1:41:51 
     17  376 Karen Hugill             41 F   Stevens Point      WI    5 14:48   47  3:16   59   59:37 20.2   33 1:17:40   43  1:32    2 23:10  7:29   17 1:42:21 
     18  192 Rebecca Heinen           25 F   Menomonee Falls    WI   21 16:47    2  1:56   42   57:17 21.1   26 1:15:59    6  0:55   12 25:42  8:18   18 1:42:34 
     19  227 Brittany Calmes          32 F   Appleton           WI   35 18:04   44  3:14   19   53:47 22.4   19 1:15:04   24  1:15   18 26:17  8:29   19 1:42:36 
     20  224 Grace Witt               18 F   Oconto Falls       WI    3 13:33   12  2:30   14   52:42 22.9    6 1:08:44    2  0:51   75 33:09 10:42   20 1:42:42 
     21  255 Dorrie Happ              43 F   Waupaca            WI   11 15:19   20  2:45   21   53:58 22.3   13 1:12:02   53  1:43   46 29:10  9:25   21 1:42:54 
     22  226 Megan Calmes             32 F   Appleton           WI   41 18:23   25  2:51   23   54:30 22.1   24 1:15:43   28  1:20   21 26:27  8:32   22 1:43:29 
     23  234 Sara Wanty               41 F   Waupaca            WI   65 20:07    3  2:11   16   52:51 22.8   20 1:15:08   11  1:00   29 27:34  8:54   23 1:43:41 
     24  372 Kara Brochtrup           35 F   Appleton           WI   52 18:45   30  2:56   43   57:21 21.0   40 1:19:01   18  1:08    6 24:15  7:50   24 1:44:24 
     25  201 Hilary Ince              33 F   Neenah             WI   15 16:01   31  2:56   49   58:01 20.8   31 1:16:58   65  1:54   14 26:11  8:27   25 1:45:01 
     26  302 Jennifer Heise           32 F   Weyauwega          WI   70 20:49   41  3:14   27   55:06 21.9   41 1:19:07   42  1:32    7 24:24  7:53   26 1:45:02 
     27  254 Lindsay Horst            25 F   Neenah             WI   51 18:43   26  2:53   34   56:34 21.3   36 1:18:09   33  1:22   13 25:48  8:20   27 1:45:18 
     28  180 Therese McKenzie         53 F   Whitewater         WI   33 17:46   22  2:47   28   55:10 21.9   23 1:15:42   56  1:47   38 28:24  9:10   28 1:45:52 
     29    1 Keri Sink                27 F   Saint Charles      IL    1 13:07   21  2:47   64 1:00:44 19.9   27 1:16:37    4  0:54   39 28:28  9:11   29 1:45:58 
     30  148 Cindy Brzank             50 F   New Berlin         WI   49 18:39    6  2:15   41   56:58 21.2   34 1:17:51   15  1:02   31 27:37  8:55   30 1:46:28 
     31  212 Rebecca Neumueller       48 F   Wausau             WI   48 18:37   35  2:59   46   57:40 20.9   43 1:19:15   27  1:19   19 26:18  8:29   31 1:46:51 
     32   15 Chastity Larson          42 F   Manitowoc          WI   55 19:19   63  3:43   15   52:51 22.8   25 1:15:52   34  1:24   51 30:06  9:43   32 1:47:21 
     33  333 Wendy Hill               49 F   Neenah             WI   57 19:25   19  2:45   44   57:27 21.0   45 1:19:35   45  1:34   15 26:14  8:28   33 1:47:22 
     34  237 Christine Navis          60 F   Oshkosh            WI   25 17:04   32  2:58   29   55:13 21.8   21 1:15:14   51  1:42   57 30:41  9:54   34 1:47:36 
     35  262 Christine Cowell         40 F   Neenah             WI   39 18:13   29  2:55   31   55:34 21.7   28 1:16:41   62  1:51   48 29:14  9:26   35 1:47:45 
     36  171 Barb Coghlin             52 F   Suamico            WI   53 18:49    7  2:21   47   57:42 20.9   39 1:18:52   32  1:21   32 27:42  8:56   36 1:47:54 
     37  251 Christine Block          43 F   Schofield          WI   29 17:27   61  3:36   24   54:34 22.1   22 1:15:35   63  1:51   56 30:39  9:54   37 1:48:04 
     38  288 Kari Olson               34 F   Madison            WI   74 21:07   52  3:23   39   56:51 21.2   52 1:21:19   44  1:33   10 25:15  8:09   38 1:48:06 
     39  354 Stephanie Crowe          44 F   Appleton           WI   28 17:26   89  4:58   26   54:49 22.0   32 1:17:12   71  2:06   47 29:11  9:25   39 1:48:28 
     40   56 Pamela Barnhill          35 F   Appleton           WI   10 15:15   28  2:54   71 1:02:43 19.2   50 1:20:51   48  1:40   25 26:46  8:38   40 1:49:16 
     41   74 Hilary Stubben           42 F   Dubuque            IA   27 17:14   11  2:29   61 1:00:01 20.1   46 1:19:43   46  1:35   34 28:03  9:03   41 1:49:21 
     42  233 Karen Blum               50 F   Wausau             WI   50 18:41   82  4:39   17   53:24 22.6   30 1:16:43   70  2:06   55 30:33  9:52   42 1:49:21 
     43  113 Isabel Fulcher           28 F   Cambridge          MA   60 19:39   45  3:15   56   59:13 20.4   55 1:22:05   52  1:42   22 26:36  8:35   43 1:50:22 
     44   89 Laura Palm               42 F   Arlington Heights  IL   30 17:32   46  3:15   54   59:10 20.4   47 1:19:56   50  1:40   42 28:47  9:18   44 1:50:23 
     45  183 Kerry Ahrens             42 F   Menasha            WI   26 17:06   39  3:06   50   58:10 20.7   38 1:18:21   58  1:49   61 31:23 10:08   45 1:51:31 
     46  209 Cassondra Squillace      33 F   Indianapolis       IN   23 16:56   38  3:06   63 1:00:42 19.9   48 1:20:42    3  0:53   54 30:21  9:48   46 1:51:56 
     47  200 Lori Witt                47 F   Oconto Falls       WI   62 20:00   14  2:33   36   56:44 21.3   44 1:19:17   22  1:12   65 31:47 10:16   47 1:52:15 
     48  267 Ashley Getchius          29 F   Redgranite         WI   36 18:05   83  4:40   57   59:19 20.3   54 1:22:02   69  2:02   41 28:44  9:17   48 1:52:48 
     49  140 Alyssa Hensen            24 F   Middleton          WI   80 21:30   48  3:17   33   55:57 21.6   49 1:20:43    7  0:55   62 31:24 10:08   49 1:53:02 
     50  339 Jill Lundberg            57 F   Fitchburg          WI   32 17:38   58  3:31   30   55:34 21.7   29 1:16:41   61  1:50   87 34:40 11:11   50 1:53:11 
     51  176 Mary Heinks              21 F   New Brighton       MN   56 19:21   18  2:44   78 1:04:11 18.8   67 1:26:15    1  0:42   20 26:22  8:31   51 1:53:18 
     52  109 Megan Steffen            31 F   Madison            WI   31 17:33   66  3:58   35   56:36 21.3   35 1:18:06   82  2:15   86 34:32 11:09   52 1:54:52 
     53  344 Jessica Grant            40 F   Waupaca            WI   24 17:01   36  3:01   55   59:13 20.4   42 1:19:14   60  1:50   80 33:54 10:57   53 1:54:57 
     54  175 Jane Heinks              54 F   New Brighton       MN   66 20:11   60  3:34   22   54:29 22.1   37 1:18:13   57  1:48   90 35:07 11:20   54 1:55:07 
     55  187 Janice McKeith           43 F   Milwaukee          WI    7 14:50   55  3:28   72 1:02:56 19.2   51 1:21:14   23  1:14   72 32:59 10:39   55 1:55:26 
     56  228 Brittany Rollins         35 F   Hortonville        WI   87 22:34   42  3:14   45   57:38 20.9   61 1:23:25   66  1:57   53 30:19  9:47   56 1:55:39 
     57  132 Erin Verhagen            38 F   Appleton           WI   76 21:23   37  3:06   68 1:02:10 19.4   69 1:26:38   64  1:52   30 27:35  8:54   57 1:56:04 
     58  189 Amy Dean                 41 F   Marshfield         WI   95 23:33   50  3:20   37   56:44 21.3   62 1:23:36   74  2:11   58 30:53  9:58   58 1:56:39 
     59  260 Fran Jacob               20 F   Waupaca            WI   59 19:33   96  6:11   51   59:02 20.4   65 1:24:45  101  2:57   45 28:59  9:21   59 1:56:40 
     60  248 Candice Leitenberger     29 F   Bradenton          FL   61 19:52   49  3:19   53   59:04 20.4   56 1:22:14   39  1:28   73 33:07 10:41   60 1:56:47 
     61   64 Julie Knippen            54 F   Germantown         WI   82 21:37   43  3:14   70 1:02:35 19.3   72 1:27:25   13  1:01   37 28:23  9:10   61 1:56:48 
     62  106 Adrienne Gustafson       32 F   Chanhassen         MN   42 18:26   72  4:05   77 1:04:05 18.8   68 1:26:35   40  1:30   43 28:55  9:20   62 1:57:00 
     63  247 Diana Thull              54 F   Sarasota           FL   54 18:59   53  3:24   60 1:00:00 20.1   58 1:22:23   25  1:19   81 33:55 10:57   63 1:57:35 
     64  292 Katie Riederer           28 F   Kiel               WI   91 23:10                                64 1:24:28   76  2:11   60 31:00 10:00   64 1:57:39 
     65  256 Michelle Bischel         50 F   Oshkosh            WI   88 22:39   54  3:27   40   56:52 21.2   59 1:22:57   73  2:10   77 33:30 10:49   65 1:58:37 
     66   98 Candace Hartman          45 F   Prairie Du Sac     WI   67 20:26   69  4:02   48   57:54 20.8   57 1:22:21   47  1:39   88 34:42 11:12   66 1:58:41 
     67  356 Laurie Pieper            58 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   43 18:26   70  4:03   52   59:02 20.4   53 1:21:31   31  1:21   93 36:33 11:48   67 1:59:23 
     68  160 Julie Theado             47 F   Madison            WI   63 20:01   75  4:17   62 1:00:39 19.9   66 1:24:57   89  2:23   74 33:07 10:41   68 2:00:26 
     69  367 Ashley Novotny           35 F   Waterford          WI   85 22:02   84  4:42   75 1:03:17 19.1   78 1:30:00   72  2:10   35 28:17  9:08   69 2:00:26 
     70  210 Kim Shively              49 F   Lacrosse           WI   45 18:33   64  3:48   65 1:00:55 19.8   60 1:23:14   90  2:24   92 35:49 11:34   70 2:01:27 
     71  348 Lana Phelps              38 F   Stevens Point      WI   94 23:29   71  4:05   66 1:01:07 19.7   76 1:28:39   67  1:58   64 31:40 10:13   71 2:02:16 
     72  128 Sara Drewek              34 F   Kaukauna           WI   79 21:29   40  3:10   76 1:03:39 18.9   75 1:28:18   78  2:13   68 32:36 10:31   72 2:03:06 
     73  131 Brenna Reimer            44 F   Neenah             WI   83 21:42   51  3:21   74 1:03:07 19.1   74 1:28:09   87  2:22   76 33:12 10:43   73 2:03:42 
     74  378 Lacey Beduhn             43 F   Menasha            WI  102 26:52   78  4:30   32   55:55 21.6   71 1:27:16   91  2:26   82 34:05 11:00   74 2:03:46 
     75  280 Jessica Jannsen          31 F   Appleton           WI   47 18:35   99  6:45   87 1:06:18 18.2   86 1:31:37  106  6:09   16 26:15  8:28   75 2:04:00 
     76  119 Christine Derezinski     60 F   Almond             WI   96 23:34   67  3:58   38   56:47 21.2   63 1:24:18   99  2:50   95 37:21 12:03   76 2:04:29 
     77  295 Margaret Smidt           53 F   Bettendorf         IA   75 21:14   74  4:13   80 1:04:23 18.7   77 1:29:49   83  2:16   69 32:37 10:32   77 2:04:42 
     78  124 Beth Bosveld             35 F   Green Lake         WI   69 20:47   81  4:39   84 1:05:07 18.5   82 1:30:32   54  1:46   70 32:43 10:34   78 2:05:00 
     79  123 Tara Anderson            36 F   Wild Rose          WI   46 18:34  101  6:51   85 1:05:07 18.5   81 1:30:32   55  1:46   71 32:43 10:34   79 2:05:00 
     80  241 Autumn Smet              15 F   Kaukauna           WI    4 14:31   33  2:59   95 1:13:29 16.4   85 1:30:58   38  1:28   78 33:33 10:50   80 2:05:57 
     81  207 Jessica Grantman         32 F   Sun Prairie        WI   84 21:47   98  6:34   67 1:01:57 19.5   80 1:30:18   85  2:20   79 33:39 10:52   81 2:06:16 
     82  138 Samantha Hall            23 F   Verona             WI   81 21:34   56  3:30   86 1:05:49 18.3   84 1:30:52   20  1:09   84 34:23 11:06   82 2:06:23 
     83  294 Elizabeth Heckenlaible   23 F   Oshkosh            WI   92 23:10   76  4:26   58   59:31 20.3   70 1:27:07   80  2:13   94 37:06 11:58   83 2:06:25 
     84  275 Carolyn Winter           61 F   Washington         DC   44 18:28   85  4:44   91 1:08:56 17.5   87 1:32:08  102  3:47   59 30:59 10:00   84 2:06:53 
     85  326 Bonnie Timm              39 F   Waupaca            WI   68 20:33   92  5:31   83 1:04:41 18.6   83 1:30:44   95  2:37   89 34:50 11:15   85 2:08:10 
     86  146 Meg Harvey               34 F   Appleton           WI   98 24:17   97  6:27   79 1:04:22 18.7   92 1:35:06  104  4:52   36 28:18  9:08   86 2:08:16 
     87  286 Jennifer Kleveno         37 F   Kaukauna           WI                         89 1:07:53 17.8   89 1:34:23   97  2:41   66 32:08 10:22   87 2:09:11 
     88  274 Elizabeth Rogers-Gilber  42 F   Two Rivers         WI   93 23:19  103  7:30   90 1:08:47 17.5   98 1:39:34   93  2:29   49 29:18  9:27   88 2:11:20 
     89  217 Alexandra Molitor        30 F   Appleton           WI   77 21:24   57  3:30   98 1:14:22 16.2   97 1:39:14   98  2:46   50 29:48  9:37   89 2:11:47 
     90  308 Stephanie Baker          38 F   Wonewoc            WI   73 20:58   86  4:46   81 1:04:26 18.7   79 1:30:08   79  2:13   98 39:51 12:52   90 2:12:12 
     91  277 Theresa Olsen            60 F   Denmark            WI   64 20:06   94  5:38   69 1:02:23 19.3   73 1:28:07   77  2:12  102 42:48 13:49   91 2:13:06 
     92  112 Hannah Fulcher           26 F   Chicago            IL   71 20:54   62  3:42   97 1:13:49 16.3   95 1:38:24   81  2:14   67 32:34 10:31   92 2:13:11 
     93  103 Carol Donen              58 F   Chanhassen         MN  100 25:49   95  6:00   73 1:03:06 19.1   90 1:34:54  103  3:59   85 34:23 11:06   93 2:13:15 
     94   67 Jessica Jacobsen         44 F   Morristown         NJ   90 23:01   80  4:34   82 1:04:39 18.7   88 1:32:13   68  2:00  100 40:27 13:03   94 2:14:40 
     95   96 Maureen Hurd             50 F   Hartford           WI   89 22:55   90  5:14   88 1:06:49 18.0   91 1:34:56   96  2:37   97 38:38 12:28   95 2:16:11 
     96  214 Abby Kohl                15 F   Cedar Rapids       WI   58 19:28   79  4:33  101 1:21:47 14.7  101 1:45:47   86  2:21   52 30:18  9:47   96 2:18:25 
     97   68 Shari Hanneman           44 F   Plover             WI   72 20:57   91  5:23   94 1:12:32 16.6   96 1:38:51   92  2:26   96 37:38 12:09   97 2:18:55 
     98  158 Beck Niemuth             35 F   Waupaca            WI   97 23:50                               103 1:47:14   26  1:19   63 31:24 10:08   98 2:19:56 
     99  136 Brit Hayford             32 F   Brookfield         IL   86 22:04  100  6:47   92 1:09:29 17.4   94 1:38:20   75  2:11   99 40:24 13:02   99 2:20:54 
    100  321 Rachael Zilm             38 F   Neenah             WI                        103 1:24:47 14.2  100 1:45:32   29  1:20   91 35:30 11:28  100 2:22:22 
    101  359 Sophia Nicolosi          24 F   Rockford           IL   38 18:11   87  4:47   99 1:15:10 16.0   93 1:38:07   94  2:32  103 43:10 13:56  101 2:23:49 
    102   63 Christine Fulcher        47 F   Wauwatosa          WI   99 25:30   77  4:28  102 1:21:50 14.7  105 1:51:47   88  2:22   83 34:11 11:02  102 2:28:20 
    103  355 Deb Smith                49 F   Waupaca            WI  104 28:54   88  4:50  100 1:15:10 16.0  104 1:48:53   84  2:18  101 42:32 13:43  103 2:33:42 
    104  199 Monica McElhiney         34 F   Iola               WI  101 26:03   59  3:31   96 1:13:35 16.4   99 1:43:08  100  2:51  107 50:56 16:26  104 2:36:54 
    105  134 Amber Johnson-Ristow     37 F   Hudson             WI  103 27:29  102  7:13   93 1:12:24 16.7  102 1:47:04  105  5:16  105 44:58 14:31  105 2:37:17 
    106  144 Isabella Elandt          16 F   Weyauwega          WI   78 21:27   93  5:32  104 1:33:52 12.8  106 2:00:50   30  1:20  104 44:23 14:19  106 2:46:32 
    107  304 Katie Kirmse-Fuhrer      29 F   Plover             WI  105 30:52   68  3:58                                            106 49:38 16:01  107 3:00:52 

  
                      MEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 18,2018
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1   23 Lance Douglas            35 M   Madison            WI    6 12:44   10  1:57    1   42:02 28.7    1   56:42   19  0:54   17 22:16  7:11    1 1:19:51 
      2   10 Peter Coenen             32 M   Duluth             MN   11 13:25    5  1:49    7   44:54 26.9    4 1:00:06    5  0:46    4 19:54  6:26    2 1:20:45 
      3  350 Dave Lyon                56 M   Schofield          WI   19 13:59   27  2:24    2   42:35 28.3    2   58:57   66  1:13   11 21:28  6:56    3 1:21:37 
      4  287 Marc Malinoski           32 M   Eden Prairie       MN   14 13:33   25  2:19    9   45:10 26.7    9 1:01:01   14  0:51    5 20:09  6:30    4 1:22:00 
      5   21 Chris McGovern           43 M   Algoma             WI   32 15:20   11  2:02    3   43:04 28.0    6 1:00:25   28  0:57   10 21:22  6:54    5 1:22:43 
      6  337 Greg Carter              56 M   Hubertus           WI   12 13:26   15  2:07   13   45:34 26.5   10 1:01:06   34  1:02   14 21:54  7:04    6 1:24:00 
      7   22 Mike Pierson             51 M   Green Bay          WI    8 12:52    2  1:36    6   44:41 27.0    3   59:08    3  0:43   39 24:21  7:52    7 1:24:10 
      8   12 Greg Werner              51 M   Barrington         IL    7 12:46    9  1:56   15   46:27 26.0   11 1:01:08   11  0:48   24 23:04  7:27    8 1:24:59 
      9  151 Scott Giannunzio         46 M   Oneida             WI   47 16:19    4  1:46    8   44:58 26.8   14 1:03:02   15  0:52   13 21:43  7:01    9 1:25:37 
     10    6 Matthew Ziehr            34 M   Middleton          WI   15 13:37   19  2:12   39   49:35 24.3   25 1:05:23   13  0:51    2 19:25  6:16   10 1:25:38 
     11  365 Walter Meanwell          57 M   Madison            WI    9 13:15   20  2:12   10   45:17 26.6    7 1:00:44   56  1:10   41 24:30  7:54   11 1:26:23 
     12    9 Joshua Shively           46 M   Lacrosse           WI   51 16:27   30  2:28    4   44:09 27.3   15 1:03:03   43  1:05   20 22:29  7:16   12 1:26:36 
     13  268 Patrick Vanderwerf       49 M   Schofield          WI    2 11:16   54  2:50   14   46:02 26.2    5 1:00:07  121  1:49   50 24:45  7:59   13 1:26:40 
     14  157 Jeremy Lewitzke          29 M   Weston             WI   66 16:59    7  1:54   17   46:53 25.7   27 1:05:44    6  0:47    6 20:15  6:32   14 1:26:45 
     15  330 Jeff Anders              55 M   Madison            WI   17 13:51    3  1:43   11   45:26 26.5    8 1:00:59    7  0:47   55 25:00  8:04   15 1:26:45 
     16  381 Sergi Klimov                M   Green Bay          WI   24 14:15    8  1:55   22   47:24 25.4   17 1:03:34   26  0:56   21 22:59  7:25   16 1:27:28 
     17  219 Brian Estill             46 M   Hartland           WI   36 15:42   46  2:44    5   44:13 27.3   13 1:02:39   78  1:21   30 23:43  7:39   17 1:27:41 
     18  692 David Fulcher            52 M   Wauwatosa          WI    1  9:50  148  4:52   26   47:57 25.2   12 1:02:38  125  1:50   33 23:59  7:45   18 1:28:27 
     19  276 Bryan Lau                44 M   Wausau             WI   18 13:53   32  2:29   24   47:48 25.2   20 1:04:10   57  1:11   25 23:08  7:28   19 1:28:28 
     20   84 Dave Mencel              36 M   Menomonee Falls    WI   20 14:02    6  1:51   36   49:25 24.4   23 1:05:18   44  1:05   16 22:13  7:10   20 1:28:35 
     21  105 Jeff Gustafson           32 M   Chanhassen         MN   16 13:50   18  2:09   34   49:20 24.4   24 1:05:18   25  0:56   19 22:26  7:14   21 1:28:39 
     22  364 Jaymee Potratz           53 M   Oshkosh            WI   41 16:06   28  2:25   18   46:57 25.7   26 1:05:26   24  0:56   31 23:44  7:40   22 1:30:05 
     23  345 Logan Bell               15 M   Brookfield         WI   57 16:47   65  3:05   49   50:37 23.8   52 1:10:28    9  0:48    1 18:53  6:06   23 1:30:07 
     24  347 Kelly Niles              43 M   Depere             WI   26 14:44   23  2:18   25   47:57 25.2   21 1:04:57   48  1:07   37 24:17  7:50   24 1:30:21 
     25   18 Hubie Krawczyk           56 M   Cudahy             WI   45 16:17   26  2:21   12   45:32 26.5   19 1:04:09   35  1:02   58 25:14  8:09   25 1:30:24 
     26   55 Mike Smolenski           54 M   Mount Prospect     IL   35 15:39   34  2:31   19   47:01 25.7   22 1:05:11   99  1:36   29 23:40  7:38   26 1:30:26 
     27   70 Mark Hartwig             34 M   Waupaca            WI   22 14:08   55  2:51   56   51:23 23.5   39 1:08:20    8  0:47   15 22:04  7:07   27 1:31:10 
     28   20 Mark Eisner              48 M   Menasha            WI    3 12:20   41  2:40   27   48:23 24.9   16 1:03:22   94  1:32   76 26:20  8:30   28 1:31:13 
     29  373 Todd Derkson             45 M   Greenville         WI   13 13:28   64  3:05   20   47:08 25.6   18 1:03:40   41  1:05   78 26:40  8:36   29 1:31:24 
     30  343 Quinn Kneeland           18 M   Depere             WI   10 13:20   42  2:41   45   50:22 23.9   29 1:06:22   10  0:48   38 24:18  7:51   30 1:31:27 
     31  184 Brian Pilz               60 M   Appleton           WI   81 17:27   21  2:15   16   46:50 25.8   30 1:06:31   12  0:49   61 25:23  8:12   31 1:32:42 
     32  346 Frank Calvert            56 M   Oconto             WI   82 17:27                                31 1:06:39   95  1:33   43 24:34  7:56   32 1:32:45 
     33  216 John Honish              30 M   Beloit             WI   31 15:15   22  2:16   40   49:40 24.3   33 1:07:09   21  0:54   51 24:48  8:00   33 1:32:50 
     34   90 Mark Buchholtz           30 M   Roseville          MN   39 15:56   13  2:04   78   53:44 22.4   60 1:11:43   38  1:03    8 20:33  6:38   34 1:33:18 
     35  108 Bryce Welch              30 M   Fremont            WI   67 17:00   58  2:52   46   50:23 23.9   51 1:10:14   91  1:30   12 21:42  7:00   35 1:33:25 
     36   14 Kelley Stevens           57 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI    4 12:22   45  2:44   51   50:51 23.7   28 1:05:56  106  1:40   72 26:08  8:26   36 1:33:43 
     37  149 Jonathan Burmeister      46 M   St Charles         IL   89 17:45   14  2:05   63   52:04 23.2   61 1:11:54   93  1:32    7 20:25  6:36   37 1:33:50 
     38  351 Mike Van Oss             42 M   Depere             WI   42 16:09   43  2:41   32   49:07 24.6   35 1:07:56  135  2:00   36 24:15  7:50   38 1:34:09 
     39  303 Ryan Miller              39 M   Dusseldorf         40   40 16:02   80  3:26   28   48:31 24.9   36 1:07:58   72  1:16   63 25:26  8:13   39 1:34:40 
     40   11 Mike Jovanovich          60 M   Neenah             WI   80 17:26    1  1:34   29   48:37 24.8   34 1:07:36   16  0:52   74 26:14  8:28   40 1:34:41 
     41  229 Scott Rollins            35 M   Hortonville        WI   43 16:10   59  2:52   38   49:31 24.4   41 1:08:33  134  1:58   53 24:54  8:02   41 1:35:23 
     42  361 Tony Novak               54 M   Appleton           WI   59 16:48   52  2:47   21   47:11 25.6   32 1:06:45   59  1:11   89 27:30  8:53   42 1:35:26 
     43  342 Timothy Kneeland         49 M   Depere             WI   44 16:15   77  3:19   41   49:43 24.3   44 1:09:15  141  2:05   34 24:07  7:47   43 1:35:26 
     44   92 Scott Gleason            52 M   Oshkosh            WI   49 16:23   48  2:45   50   50:44 23.8   45 1:09:51   63  1:12   42 24:30  7:55   44 1:35:32 
     45  341 Chris Gdanski            51 M   Regina Sk          S4   28 15:07   29  2:27   53   50:55 23.7   40 1:08:27   33  1:01   73 26:11  8:27   45 1:35:39 
     46   78 Isaac Greuel             23 M   Oshkosh            WI  119 19:24   79  3:23   62   52:03 23.2   77 1:14:49   75  1:17    3 19:49  6:24   46 1:35:54 
     47  236 Steve Navis              50 M   Oshkosh            WI   78 17:20   37  2:34   52   50:55 23.7   56 1:10:47   31  1:01   35 24:10  7:48   47 1:35:57 
     48  284 Jeremy Olson             34 M   Greenwood          WI  128 20:05   39  2:37   54   51:16 23.5   72 1:13:57   45  1:06    9 21:13  6:51   48 1:36:16 
     49   97 Steve Saunders           45 M   Waupaca            WI   70 17:03   31  2:29   48   50:28 23.9   48 1:09:58   53  1:09   66 25:30  8:14   49 1:36:37 
     50  161 Scott Theado             47 M   Madison            WI   68 17:01   88  3:30   58   51:29 23.4   62 1:11:58   81  1:22   28 23:37  7:38   50 1:36:56 
     51  320 Chris Holzheu            44 M   Neenah             WI   97 18:01   16  2:07   42   49:46 24.2   46 1:09:53   52  1:09   70 25:57  8:23   51 1:36:59 
     52  290 Charles Chmielewski      38 M   Cross Plains       WI   69 17:02   33  2:31   37   49:30 24.4   43 1:09:01   79  1:21   80 26:48  8:39   52 1:37:10 
     53  371 Michael Battle           41 M   Brussels           WI  105 18:40   12  2:04   43   49:51 24.2   53 1:10:34  104  1:39   68 25:45  8:19   53 1:37:57 
     54  357 David Pieper             58 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   34 15:23   57  2:51   44   49:58 24.1   38 1:08:11   39  1:04  123 29:19  9:28   54 1:38:33 
     55  159 Basil Hansen             59 M   Waupaca            WI   64 16:57   50  2:46   69   52:41 22.9   63 1:12:23   36  1:02   65 25:29  8:13   55 1:38:53 
     56    5 Karl Betchner            28 M   West Salem         WI   83 17:27   24  2:18   73   52:51 22.8   65 1:12:35   37  1:03   59 25:16  8:09   56 1:38:54 
     57  205 Greg Dorn                43 M   Cross Plains       WI   21 14:03   87  3:28   75   53:14 22.7   55 1:10:44   82  1:25   87 27:10  8:46   57 1:39:18 
     58  318 Ceri Hughes              43 M   Evanston           IL  100 18:12   98  3:36   64   52:04 23.2   70 1:13:52   68  1:15   40 24:25  7:53   58 1:39:31 
     59  182 Chris Foti               40 M   Waukesha           WI   25 14:20   47  2:44   81   53:57 22.4   58 1:11:01   54  1:09   92 27:44  8:57   59 1:39:53 
     60    3 Thomas Dorn              53 M   Waunakee           WI   50 16:24   89  3:30   82   54:03 22.3   71 1:13:56   97  1:35   48 24:40  7:58   60 1:40:11 
     61  208 Matt Docter              36 M   Wheaton            IL   63 16:56   35  2:32   47   50:26 23.9   47 1:09:53   61  1:12  120 29:13  9:26   61 1:40:18 
     62  338 Oliver Clements          63 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   33 15:23   75  3:15   35   49:23 24.4   37 1:08:00   88  1:28  135 30:52  9:58   62 1:40:19 
     63  250 Scott Krems              47 M   Dousman            WI   98 18:03  124  4:13   67   52:33 22.9   76 1:14:48  156  2:29   23 23:03  7:27   63 1:40:19 
     64  374 Steve Schauer            45 M   Onalaska           WI   46 16:19   36  2:33   65   52:09 23.1   57 1:11:00  112  1:44   93 27:52  9:00   64 1:40:35 
     65  265 Travis Hanson            32 M   Hancock            MI  102 18:18   68  3:09   57   51:23 23.5   67 1:12:49   50  1:08   79 26:41  8:37   65 1:40:37 
     66   58 Shawn Whitworth          47 M   Appleton           WI   85 17:37  132  4:22   70   52:42 22.9   75 1:14:40  149  2:10   32 23:55  7:43   66 1:40:45 
     67  293 Greg Jacob               60 M   Neenah             WI   38 15:49   63  3:04   59   51:42 23.3   54 1:10:34  107  1:40  106 28:32  9:13   67 1:40:45 
     68  328 Jason Walker             47 M   Janesville         WI   92 17:52  111  3:51   33   49:20 24.4   59 1:11:02  117  1:47  102 28:22  9:09   68 1:41:09 
     69  223 Ronald Jape              45 M   Appleton           WI   53 16:30  100  3:37   92   54:49 22.0   79 1:14:55   62  1:12   57 25:14  8:09   69 1:41:21 
     70  181 Jim McKenzie             57 M   Whitewater         WI   73 17:07   53  2:48   94   55:28 21.7   81 1:15:23   47  1:07   56 25:13  8:08   70 1:41:42 
     71  235 Scott Tessen             52 M   Waupaca            WI  108 18:46   38  2:35   30   48:45 24.7   50 1:10:05  154  2:21  122 29:19  9:28   71 1:41:44 
     72  231 Ken Hrabe                33 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   61 16:50  112  3:53   61   51:51 23.3   64 1:12:32  119  1:49   90 27:32  8:53   72 1:41:51 
     73  298 Todd Callister           48 M   Madison            WI   23 14:10  109  3:51   91   54:45 22.0   66 1:12:45  155  2:23   83 26:54  8:41   73 1:42:02 
     74  336 Andrew Engedal           15 M   Oshkosh            WI    5 12:32   78  3:19  137 1:00:24 20.0   87 1:16:13   64  1:13   44 24:37  7:57   74 1:42:02 
     75  309 Preston Witt             22 M   Port Edwards       WI   58 16:47   51  2:46  113   58:10 20.7   96 1:17:42   85  1:27   26 23:16  7:31   75 1:42:25 
     76  193 Ryan Esch                21 M   Almond             WI  116 19:17  115  3:56   93   55:26 21.8   99 1:18:38   23  0:55   22 23:00  7:25   76 1:42:32 
     77  325 Ryan Morfey              33 M   Amherst            WI  134 20:32  105  3:46   60   51:47 23.3   86 1:16:04  110  1:42   52 24:48  8:00   77 1:42:33 
     78  301 Donald Heise             40 M   Weyauwega          WI  126 19:51  114  3:56   71   52:46 22.9   89 1:16:32   87  1:28   45 24:39  7:57   78 1:42:38 
     79  204 Stephen Williams         43 M   Appleton           WI   86 17:38   84  3:26   31   48:57 24.6   49 1:10:01   83  1:26  140 31:32 10:11   79 1:42:58 
     80  273 David Torbenson          57 M   Green Bay          WI  140 21:10   81  3:26   55   51:23 23.5   84 1:15:58  102  1:39   69 25:49  8:20   80 1:43:24 
     81  353 James Richardson         48 M   Greenville         WI   79 17:25  153  5:01   90   54:44 22.0   94 1:17:08  116  1:46   49 24:41  7:58   81 1:43:34 
     82   83 John Geers               48 M   New Berlin         WI  113 19:07   17  2:08   89   54:22 22.2   83 1:15:36   73  1:17   85 26:58  8:42   82 1:43:50 
     83  317 Bradley Betts            28 M   Waupaca            WI   99 18:03   82  3:26  117   58:24 20.7  108 1:19:52    4  0:43   27 23:20  7:32   83 1:43:54 
     84  213 Brad Lewitzke            63 M   Weston             WI   55 16:41  139  4:31   23   47:47 25.2   42 1:08:58  153  2:21  143 32:40 10:33   84 1:43:57 
     85  324 Kurt Pulvermacher        43 M   Plover             WI  109 18:48   97  3:33   77   53:43 22.5   85 1:16:02   65  1:13   82 26:50  8:40   85 1:44:05 
     86  111 John Fulcher             56 M   Chicago            IL  124 19:39   56  2:51   87   54:19 22.2   90 1:16:49   49  1:07   75 26:15  8:28   86 1:44:10 
     87  283 John Morris              56 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   96 18:00  150  4:56   85   54:06 22.3   93 1:17:02  132  1:57   67 25:40  8:17   87 1:44:38 
     88   86 Brian Christoffel        68 M   Iola               WI   48 16:20   90  3:31   79   53:50 22.4   69 1:13:41  150  2:10  109 28:47  9:18   88 1:44:38 
     89  163 Spencer Anvelink         24 M   Neenah             WI   88 17:40  104  3:46   72   52:51 22.8   73 1:14:16  100  1:37  110 28:52  9:19   89 1:44:44 
     90  154 Jake Finkbiner           25 M   Appleton           WI  125 19:49  108  3:47  101   56:57 21.2  112 1:20:33  129  1:54   18 22:19  7:12   90 1:44:45 
     91   73 Chad Muehlbauer          44 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   27 14:57  133  4:23   96   55:35 21.7   78 1:14:54  143  2:07   95 28:00  9:02   91 1:45:00 
     92  230 Aaron Hartman            38 M   Prairie Du Sac     WI  138 20:56   73  3:13   80   53:53 22.4   97 1:18:01  152  2:20   54 24:55  8:02   92 1:45:15 
     93  152 Ryan Jezwinski           33 M   Oshkosh            WI  146 21:39   44  2:42   86   54:19 22.2  100 1:18:40   77  1:20   62 25:25  8:12   93 1:45:24 
     94  220 Robert Hanlon            71 M   Sheboygan          WI   30 15:13   61  2:59  104   57:21 21.0   82 1:15:32   90  1:30  119 29:04  9:23   94 1:46:05 
     95  104 Steve Donen              61 M   Chanhassen         MN   87 17:39   66  3:07   66   52:20 23.0   68 1:13:05  133  1:58  136 31:08 10:03   95 1:46:10 
     96  311 Karl Keas                43 M   Oshkosh            WI  154 22:17   71  3:12   88   54:22 22.2  107 1:19:50   86  1:27   60 25:17  8:10   96 1:46:33 
     97   87 Patrick Jarvis           50 M   Greenville         WI   54 16:38   62  3:02  103   57:16 21.1   92 1:16:55   89  1:28  105 28:26  9:11   97 1:46:48 
     98  191 James Wilhelm            55 M   Verona             WI   29 15:08  156  5:10   84   54:05 22.3   74 1:14:21  166  3:02  127 29:38  9:34   98 1:47:00 
     99   62 Ciaran Cummins           20 M   Germantown         WI   94 17:58   94  3:32  125   59:07 20.4  114 1:20:36  126  1:51   47 24:39  7:57   99 1:47:04 
    100   65 Matthew Knippen          20 M   Germantown         WI   95 17:58   93  3:32  124   59:06 20.4  113 1:20:35  127  1:52   46 24:39  7:57  100 1:47:05 
    101  115 Jeff Cloninger           35 M   Neenah             WI  121 19:29   60  2:56   83   54:04 22.3   88 1:16:29  108  1:41  121 29:17  9:27  101 1:47:25 
    102  299 David Zowin              53 M   Waupaca            WI   84 17:34   72  3:12  111   58:03 20.8  101 1:18:49  136  2:00   81 26:49  8:40  102 1:47:37 
    103   91 Daniel Buchholtz         33 M   Neenah             WI  135 20:39  106  3:47   74   53:11 22.7   95 1:17:36  148  2:10   97 28:10  9:05  103 1:47:54 
    104  141 Steve Berg               32 M   Plover             WI   52 16:27   49  2:46  129   59:21 20.3   98 1:18:33   67  1:14  103 28:24  9:10  104 1:48:10 
    105  332 Don Augustine            39 M   Depere             WI   77 17:19  118  4:04   95   55:31 21.7   91 1:16:53  140  2:04  124 29:19  9:28  105 1:48:15 
    106  206 Noah Zimmerman           43 M   Waukesha           WI   62 16:53   86  3:27  140 1:00:42 19.9  117 1:21:01   74  1:17   71 26:03  8:24  106 1:48:20 
    107  188 Dean Zehren              50 M   Milwaukee          WI   90 17:48  121  4:09   76   53:15 22.6   80 1:15:11  122  1:50  139 31:22 10:07  107 1:48:21 
    108  315 Bruce Doscher            41 M   Waupaca            WI  104 18:33   74  3:14  108   57:51 20.8  103 1:19:37   30  1:01   94 28:00  9:02  108 1:48:37 
    109   60 Logan Rathjen            29 M   Madison            WI   56 16:42   69  3:11  147 1:02:44 19.2  125 1:22:36   92  1:31   64 25:28  8:13  109 1:49:33 
    110  323 Paul Sletten             62 M   Waupaca            WI   74 17:09  147  4:52  109   57:53 20.8  109 1:19:53  159  2:37   86 27:04  8:44  110 1:49:34 
    111  190 John Wojcik III          44 M   Marshfield         WI  118 19:18  107  3:47   99   56:38 21.3  105 1:19:41   69  1:16  116 29:01  9:22  111 1:49:58 
    112  263 Preston Knapp            30 M   Appleton           WI   71 17:05  116  3:57  110   58:00 20.8  102 1:19:01   17  0:53  130 30:06  9:43  112 1:49:59 
    113   71 Mike Goggins             62 M   Waupaca            WI  127 19:57   40  2:40  102   57:10 21.1  106 1:19:46  118  1:48  107 28:39  9:15  113 1:50:12 
    114  246 Greg Prellwitz           43 M   Neenah             WI  111 18:57  122  4:09   98   56:34 21.3  104 1:19:39  115  1:45  118 29:03  9:23  114 1:50:27 
    115  307 Tom Link                 30 M   Waupaca            WI  107 18:44   76  3:19  123   59:02 20.4  118 1:21:03   22  0:55  111 28:52  9:19  115 1:50:48 
    116  135 Ben Moore                32 M   Waupaca            WI  106 18:41  110  3:51  118   58:36 20.6  119 1:21:07  101  1:38   99 28:19  9:08  116 1:51:02 
    117  300 Justin Nothem            30 M   West Bend          WI  101 18:13  159  5:25  107   57:49 20.9  120 1:21:26  167  3:14   84 26:55  8:41  117 1:51:35 
    118  375 Jay Thomas               56 M   Hortonville        WI  110 18:56  166  6:27   97   55:38 21.7  115 1:21:00  130  1:56  114 28:57  9:21  118 1:51:52 
    119   72 Matthew O'Connor         58 M   Chicago            IL   60 16:49  113  3:54  141 1:00:48 19.8  121 1:21:30   96  1:34  117 29:02  9:22  119 1:52:05 
    120  147 Jacob Overman            25 M   Roscoe             IL  133 20:28   85  3:27  143 1:00:55 19.8  137 1:24:49   27  0:56   88 27:18  8:49  120 1:53:02 
    121   80 Rich Niehueser           50 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   76 17:14  102  3:44  128   59:18 20.3  110 1:20:15  105  1:39  137 31:10 10:04  121 1:53:03 
    122  270 Scott Rusch              42 M   Waupaca            WI  149 21:44   67  3:08  120   58:55 20.5  130 1:23:46   58  1:11  101 28:21  9:09  122 1:53:17 
    123    4 Jason Rajasinghe         25 M   Colombo 06 00600   SR  131 20:12   95  3:32  142 1:00:52 19.8  134 1:24:36    2  0:42  108 28:42  9:16  123 1:53:59 
    124  126 Neil Nusz                42 M   Waupaca            WI  132 20:18   91  3:31  121   58:57 20.5  126 1:22:45   18  0:54  133 30:43  9:55  124 1:54:21 
    125  252 Michael McCluskey        69 M   Tuscon             AZ   91 17:51  123  4:11  122   59:00 20.4  116 1:21:00  144  2:08  138 31:19 10:07  125 1:54:27 
    126  196 John Skyrms              62 M   Neenah             WI   93 17:56   83  3:26  146 1:01:59 19.5  128 1:23:20   71  1:16  129 30:04  9:42  126 1:54:39 
    127  142 Logan Elandt             25 M   Middleton          WI  136 20:40   92  3:32  127   59:08 20.4  127 1:23:19  145  2:08  125 29:27  9:30  127 1:54:53 
    128  296 Joe Paterick             67 M   Milwaukee          WI  152 22:05  101  3:38  100   56:43 21.3  124 1:22:25  128  1:54  131 30:40  9:54  128 1:54:57 
    129  177 Mike Heinks              55 M   New Brighton       MN  151 22:04   99  3:37  116   58:18 20.7  131 1:23:58  109  1:42  126 29:29  9:31  129 1:55:08 
    130  368 Richard Cargin           75 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI  122 19:35  136  4:27  133 1:00:10 20.0  132 1:24:11  160  2:39  100 28:21  9:09  130 1:55:10 
    131  100 Dan Kuenzi               56 M   Union Grove        WI  139 21:05   70  3:12  135 1:00:23 20.0  135 1:24:38   55  1:10  128 29:54  9:39  131 1:55:41 
    132   51 Rick Micelli-Wink        58 M   Depere             WI  115 19:14  155  5:07  126   59:08 20.4  129 1:23:29  139  2:03  134 30:50  9:57  132 1:56:20 
    133  261 Rick Jacob               56 M   Waupaca            WI  143 21:32  162  5:50  105   57:25 21.0  136 1:24:46  165  2:58  113 28:57  9:21  133 1:56:41 
    134  340 Peter Lundberg           61 M   Fitchburg          WI  156 23:31  151  4:57  136 1:00:24 20.0  146 1:28:50  124  1:50   98 28:16  9:07  134 1:58:55 
    135  257 Stephen Faris            61 M   Fond Du Lac        WI  163 25:30  126  4:14   68   52:33 22.9  123 1:22:17  171  3:38  145 33:21 10:46  135 1:59:15 
    136  211 Stephen Schmidt          24 M   Appleton           WI  141 21:27  143  4:44  156 1:05:45 18.3  152 1:31:55   32  1:01   77 26:32  8:34  136 1:59:27 
    137  360 Allison Streuli          24 M   Williams Bay       WI   65 16:59  167  6:44  151 1:03:43 18.9  144 1:27:25  103  1:39  132 30:42  9:54  137 1:59:45 
    138  366 Mike Berndt              37 M   Waterford          WI  148 21:43  152  5:00  150 1:03:21 19.0  148 1:30:03  142  2:07  104 28:24  9:10  138 2:00:32 
    139  197 Aaron Christensen        23 M   Pine River         WI  112 19:03  127  4:16  152 1:03:55 18.9  143 1:27:13  111  1:43  141 32:28 10:29  139 2:01:24 
    140  271 Ryan Phillips            51 M   New London         WI  162 25:16  130  4:20  145 1:01:44 19.5  150 1:31:19   42  1:05  115 29:01  9:22  140 2:01:24 
    141   54 Stephen Sawyer           60 M   Stevens Point      WI   37 15:45  129  4:17  134 1:00:15 20.0  111 1:20:15  164  2:58  167 38:23 12:23  141 2:01:35 
    142  186 Matthew Schaefer         47 M   Madison            WI  103 18:26  168  6:51  130   59:37 20.2  138 1:24:54  173  4:51  142 32:33 10:30  142 2:02:17 
    143  137 Joshua Suehs             30 M   Waupaca            WI  158 23:56  120  4:09  119   58:45 20.5  142 1:26:48  138  2:02  146 33:35 10:50  143 2:02:24 
    144  289 Eric Thurstin            42 M   E Saint Paul       MN  153 22:12  145  4:50  131   59:38 20.2  141 1:26:39   40  1:05  153 35:06 11:20  144 2:02:49 
    145   77 Branden Timm             23 M   Brillion           WI  145 21:37  141  4:38  160 1:08:03 17.7  156 1:34:18    1  0:41  112 28:55  9:20  145 2:03:53 
    146   53 Eric Tober               55 M   Waupaca            WI  147 21:43  135  4:25  132 1:00:09 20.0  140 1:26:17   80  1:21  159 36:18 11:43  146 2:03:55 
    147  114 Pete Emerson             64 M   Appleton           WI  117 19:17  157  5:14  149 1:03:11 19.1  145 1:27:41   51  1:08  162 36:33 11:48  147 2:05:21 
    148  155 Bruce Kallin             60 M   Appleton           WI  130 20:07  163  6:06  114   58:12 20.7  133 1:24:24  172  4:02  165 37:45 12:11  148 2:06:10 
    149  156 Cray Rieckmann           20 M   Amherst            WI  129 20:06  117  4:01  159 1:07:12 17.9  149 1:31:19  147  2:09  147 33:54 10:56  149 2:07:21 
    150  179 Bill Ropke               49 M   Manawa             WI   72 17:06  169  6:54  115   58:14 20.7  122 1:22:12  169  3:19  171 42:09 13:36  150 2:07:39 
    151  121 Greg Heindel             65 M   Waupaca            WI  150 21:54  161  5:40  112   58:06 20.8  139 1:25:39  162  2:48  169 39:49 12:51  151 2:08:15 
    152  259 Craig Moloney            22 M   Waupaca            WI  161 24:31  149  4:53  155 1:05:01 18.5  157 1:34:25   60  1:12  144 33:04 10:40  152 2:08:40 
    153  335 Daniel Le                34 M   Neenah             WI  114 19:12  170  7:33  157 1:05:50 18.3  153 1:32:34  146  2:09  149 34:23 11:06  153 2:09:05 
    154  150 Ken Medendorp            66 M   Wild Rose          WI  157 23:44  154  5:04  144 1:01:09 19.7  147 1:29:57  161  2:45  168 38:23 12:23  154 2:11:04 
    155  242 Richard Moloney          46 M   Waupaca            WI  160 24:20  142  4:44  158 1:06:46 18.1  160 1:35:49   76  1:19  152 34:53 11:16  155 2:12:00 
    156  253 Luke Mobley              15 M   Greenleaf          WI  173 34:00  134  4:24  154 1:04:46 18.6  169 1:43:09   29  0:59   96 28:08  9:05  156 2:12:15 
    157  243 Torgny Simons            19 M   Two Rivers         WI  123 19:36  140  4:37  168 1:12:05 16.7  163 1:36:17  123  1:50  155 35:19 11:24  157 2:13:25 
    158  127 Alan Ruetten             59 M   Wild Rose          WI  169 28:14  160  5:32  138 1:00:25 20.0  155 1:34:10  158  2:32  163 36:49 11:53  158 2:13:31 
    159  331 Jason Baseman            39 M   New London         WI  166 27:18  172  8:10  139 1:00:32 19.9  161 1:35:59   84  1:26  161 36:26 11:45  159 2:13:50 
    160  198 Michael Johanek          32 M   Waupaca            WI  155 23:03  137  4:27  163 1:08:34 17.6  162 1:36:03   20  0:54  164 37:45 12:11  160 2:14:41 
    161  269 Phil Pearson             67 M   Casco              WI  120 19:25  158  5:23  162 1:08:31 17.6  154 1:33:18  170  3:20  166 38:07 12:18  161 2:14:45 
    162  316 Mark Rosicky             58 M   Waupaca            WI  171 30:33  125  4:13  153 1:04:27 18.7  165 1:39:13   46  1:07  151 34:45 11:13  162 2:15:03 
    163   59 Dan Hofer                38 M   Waupaca            WI  167 27:24  164  6:10  106   57:49 20.9  151 1:31:23  131  1:57  170 41:57 13:32  163 2:15:15 
    164  370 Aaron Baseman            26 M   Rosendale          WI  142 21:29  146  4:51  169 1:12:30 16.6  164 1:38:49   70  1:16  156 35:39 11:30  164 2:15:43 
    165   76 Josh Geiser              23 M   Appleton           WI  164 25:50  103  3:45  170 1:16:41 15.7  172 1:46:15  120  1:49   91 27:43  8:57  165 2:15:47 
    166  363 Jeff Smyth               64 M   Sheboygan          WI  159 24:04  171  7:39  165 1:09:51 17.3  167 1:41:33  168  3:18  148 34:09 11:01  166 2:18:58 
    167  334 John Tengowski           21 M   Stevens Point      WI  165 25:55  144  4:44  167 1:11:14 16.9  168 1:41:52  137  2:01  157 36:00 11:37  167 2:19:52 
    168  352 Jeffrey Harris           62 M   Mequon             WI  172 33:37  128  4:16  148 1:03:10 19.1  166 1:41:03  157  2:30  160 36:24 11:45  168 2:19:56 
    169  362 Joseph Campos            32 M   Plover             WI  170 29:12  138  4:31  166 1:09:57 17.2  170 1:43:39  151  2:14  150 34:43 11:12  169 2:20:34 
    170  322 Joshua Zilm              41 M   Neenah             WI   75 17:09   96  3:33  172 1:24:43 14.2  171 1:45:24  114  1:45  154 35:14 11:22  170 2:22:22 
    171  266 Robert Magnin            51 M   Appleton           WI  144 21:37  119  4:04  164 1:08:57 17.5  158 1:34:37  113  1:44  172 48:49 15:45  171 2:25:10 
    172  133 Travis Nerhing           25 M   Hortonville        WI  168 27:43  131  4:21  171 1:17:46 15.5  173 1:49:50   98  1:36  158 36:17 11:43  172 2:27:41 
    173  173 Don Pappas               57 M   Menasha            WI  137 20:47  165  6:16  161 1:08:16 17.7  159 1:35:19  163  2:57  173 49:35 16:00  173 2:27:50 
  
  results by Mtec Results                 results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com