Waupaca, WI
8/18/2018











  
                    WOMEN'S SHORT COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 18,2018
                 400 METER SWIM - 12.5 MILE BIKE - 2 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  617 Sarah Stumpf             51 F   Green Bay          WI    4  6:03    3  2:19    1 35:05 21.4    1   43:26   21  1:08    5 16:08  6:44    1 1:00:41 
      2  796 Rachel Stumpf            16 F   Green Bay          WI    8  6:25    2  2:04    8 38:57 19.3    3   47:25    2  0:38    1 15:00  6:15    2 1:03:01 
      3  795 Kate Stumpf              18 F   Green Bay          WI   14  7:22    1  1:37    5 38:24 19.5    2   47:23    1  0:37    2 15:10  6:19    3 1:03:09 
      4  699 Ann Van Hout             18 F   Appleton           WI    1  5:18   37  3:20   12 39:39 18.9    4   48:16    3  0:48   14 17:02  7:06    4 1:06:06 
      5  552 Marisol Swenson          12 F   Weston             WI    2  5:29    4  2:21   36 43:10 17.4    8   51:00    4  0:51    9 16:31  6:53    5 1:08:20 
      6  706 Becky Gathje             38 F   Stevens Point      WI   11  6:55    6  2:26   23 41:26 18.1    7   50:47   14  1:03   13 16:57  7:04    6 1:08:45 
      7  649 Rhonda Narlock           45 F   Hancock            WI   29  8:40   18  2:54    2 38:07 19.7    5   49:40   56  1:31   21 17:54  7:28    7 1:09:04 
      8  599 Danielle Moczynski       18 F   Racine             WI    9  6:27   14  2:38   53 44:37 16.8   20   53:41    7  0:53    4 15:49  6:36    8 1:10:22 
      9  670 Stephanie Rintala        40 F   Plover             WI   40  9:15   10  2:34   19 41:00 18.3   16   52:48    6  0:53   15 17:06  7:08    9 1:10:45 
     10  693 Melissa Curtis           36 F   Oshkosh            WI   87 11:18   12  2:36    4 38:23 19.5   13   52:16   31  1:16   18 17:23  7:15   10 1:10:54 
     11  698 Naomi Broehm             18 F   Appleton           WI   24  8:22   27  3:06   30 42:19 17.7   21   53:46    9  0:57   11 16:41  6:58   11 1:11:24 
     12  503 Gera Polzin              28 F   Janesville         WI   36  9:07   23  2:57   20 41:18 18.2   18   53:21    5  0:53   20 17:29  7:17   12 1:11:42 
     13  733 Heather Robertson        39 F   Oshkosh            WI   20  8:07   11  2:35   11 39:39 18.9    6   50:21   72  1:45   48 19:50  8:16   13 1:11:54 
     14  557 Carol Bogenschutz        48 F   Grafton            WI   68 10:36   16  2:45   10 39:36 18.9   17   52:56   23  1:09   23 18:02  7:31   14 1:12:06 
     15  595 Elizabeth Thomas         29 F   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   35  9:05   39  3:21   22 41:26 18.1   23   53:51   26  1:12   19 17:28  7:17   15 1:12:30 
     16  705 Renee Priebe             45 F   Appleton           WI   88 11:18    5  2:25    6 38:32 19.5   12   52:14   93  2:01   24 18:16  7:37   16 1:12:30 
     17  726 Meghan Medendorp         36 F   Indianapolis       IN    5  6:09   62  3:47   28 42:12 17.8   11   52:07   10  1:00   49 19:50  8:16   17 1:12:56 
     18  711 Mara Abrahamson          21 F   Waupaca            WI   28  8:38   36  3:20   41 43:27 17.3   30   55:23   44  1:25   12 16:41  6:58   18 1:13:29 
     19  553 Jana Swenson             41 F   Weston             WI   49  9:34   29  3:11    3 38:16 19.6    9   51:00   66  1:38   68 21:01  8:46   19 1:13:38 
     20  799 Leah Nitke               43 F   Green Bay          WI   69 10:39    7  2:29   33 42:40 17.6   36   55:47   70  1:43    6 16:15  6:47   20 1:13:44 
     21  793 Ginger Mills             34 F   Algoma             WI   91 11:31   65  3:52    7 38:53 19.3   25   54:16   50  1:27   22 18:02  7:31   21 1:13:44 
     22  790 Jan Boberschmidt         60 F   Waukesha           WI   82 11:16                              22   53:47   61  1:36   31 18:42  7:48   22 1:14:03 
     23  605 Clara Beck               19 F   Endeavor           WI   21  8:09   17  2:47   35 43:01 17.4   24   53:56   12  1:01   42 19:13  8:01   23 1:14:09 
     24  551 Dr. Miriam Leean         45 F   Waupaca            WI   25  8:29   21  2:55   18 40:32 18.5   10   51:56   79  1:47   71 21:10  8:49   24 1:14:52 
     25  505 Cristy Wildenberg        38 F   Greenville         WI    7  6:21   57  3:41   63 45:43 16.4   33   55:44    8  0:55   38 18:54  7:53   25 1:15:32 
     26  534 Jane Lambesis            57 F   Mount Prospect     IL   23  8:17  108  5:08    9 39:04 19.2   14   52:28  113  2:19   62 20:47  8:40   26 1:15:33 
     27  729 Sarah Holzheu            38 F   Neenah             WI   19  8:02    8  2:29   46 44:07 17.0   26   54:37   32  1:17   47 19:44  8:14   27 1:15:37 
     28  789 Nikky Weise              20 F   Waupaca            WI   42  9:20                              35   55:45   20  1:06   35 18:52  7:52   28 1:15:43 
     29  763 Lynn Nett                45 F   Appleton           WI   96 11:47   67  3:55   15 40:00 18.8   32   55:40   83  1:52   27 18:31  7:43   29 1:16:03 
     30  547 Maureen Grell            50 F   Wild Rose          WI   55 10:00   63  3:47   13 39:45 18.9   19   53:32   59  1:35   67 21:01  8:46   30 1:16:07 
     31  731 Vicki Petkovsek          46 F   Waupaca            WI   65 10:27   43  3:26   58 45:00 16.7   53   58:53   24  1:09    7 16:17  6:48   31 1:16:18 
     32  749 Hanna Grove              29 F   Appleton           WI   44  9:26   30  3:14   40 43:26 17.3   37   56:05   15  1:03   41 19:12  8:00   32 1:16:20 
     33  751 Trina Sydorowicz         37 F   Nekoosa            WI   97 11:48   75  4:09   32 42:35 17.6   48   58:31  109  2:17    8 16:22  6:50   33 1:17:09 
     34  664 Megan Zelienka           34 F   Coloma             WI   56 10:00   61  3:44   24 41:36 18.0   29   55:20  138  2:59   44 19:27  8:07   34 1:17:44 
     35  656 Coleen Leahy             44 F   Menomonee Falls    WI    3  5:48   97  4:50   76 47:02 15.9   43   57:39   60  1:36   34 18:47  7:50   35 1:18:01 
     36  581 Cindy Durand             59 F   Depere             WI   90 11:26   25  3:01   29 42:17 17.7   39   56:44   92  2:00   45 19:30  8:08   36 1:18:12 
     37  690 Jill Lawrence            41 F   Chicago            IL  101 12:09   13  2:36   50 44:30 16.9   55   59:13   78  1:47   16 17:14  7:11   37 1:18:13 
     38  627 Alicia Jaworski          29 F   Crystal Falls      MI   13  7:02   48  3:31   56 44:53 16.7   31   55:26   29  1:16   80 21:43  9:03   38 1:18:24 
     39  544 Tiffany Praeger          36 F   Nelsonville        WI   52  9:50   85  4:32   39 43:25 17.3   44   57:46   74  1:45   37 18:54  7:53   39 1:18:24 
     40  684 Jennifer Pulvermacher    46 F   Wautoma            WI   38  9:10   38  3:20   16 40:02 18.7   15   52:31  120  2:24  108 23:51  9:57   40 1:18:45 
     41  743 Jennifer Litzau          47 F   Wauwatosa          WI   78 11:00   24  2:59   93 48:34 15.4   79 1:02:31   19  1:05    3 15:10  6:19   41 1:18:46 
     42  702 Kim Aumann               48 F   Marshfield         WI   53  9:56   71  3:57   49 44:23 16.9   47   58:15   76  1:46   36 18:53  7:53   42 1:18:53 
     43  719 Teri Zielski             43 F   Oak Creek          WI   17  7:51   98  4:53   52 44:36 16.8   42   57:19  132  2:41   43 19:18  8:03   43 1:19:17 
     44  644 Ella Shively             19 F   Lacrosse           WI   74 10:53  106  5:03   14 39:48 18.8   34   55:44  142  3:41   52 20:09  8:24   44 1:19:33 
     45  604 Morgan Brzank            20 F   New Berlin         WI   30  8:42   28  3:07   42 43:28 17.3   28   55:16   64  1:37   93 22:48  9:30   45 1:19:39 
     46  637 Barbara Kultgen          46 F   Sheboygan          WI   37  9:09   41  3:23   47 44:20 16.9   41   56:51   35  1:19   77 21:31  8:58   46 1:19:40 
     47  650 Cheryl Olson             61 F   Eleva              WI   72 10:49   47  3:31   25 41:51 17.9   38   56:10  128  2:34   74 21:19  8:53   47 1:20:02 
     48  584 Julie Kosobucki          43 F   Waupaca            WI   57 10:08   55  3:39   21 41:22 18.1   27   55:07  127  2:30   87 22:30  9:23   48 1:20:07 
     49  629 Brittany McKenzie        27 F   Whitewater         WI   41  9:18   74  4:02   43 43:30 17.2   40   56:49   11  1:00   89 22:35  9:25   49 1:20:23 
     50  636 Jill Trochlell Zieh      63 F   Plover             WI   93 11:34   34  3:19   44 43:53 17.1   51   58:45   82  1:52   53 20:21  8:29   50 1:20:57 
     51  608 Andrea Ernst             35 F   Omro               WI   61 10:21   49  3:33   73 46:45 16.0   66 1:00:38   54  1:30   40 18:58  7:54   51 1:21:05 
     52  519 Trisha Everson           31 F   Waupaca            WI   33  8:59  111  5:11   92 48:27 15.5   80 1:02:35   90  1:56   10 16:40  6:57   52 1:21:11 
     53  732 Kristen Mueller          46 F   Oshkosh            WI  115 12:57   64  3:50   31 42:30 17.6   56   59:16   97  2:04   50 20:00  8:20   53 1:21:19 
     54  653 Cassandra Rasmussen      20 F   Scandinavia        WI   54  9:57   32  3:18   69 46:16 16.2   58   59:30   77  1:46   57 20:26  8:31   54 1:21:42 
     55  556 Erin Bogenschutz         13 F   Grafton            WI   18  7:57   50  3:34   96 49:09 15.3   67 1:00:39   16  1:04   51 20:05  8:22   55 1:21:46 
     56  694 Kailee Schenkenberger    25 F   Redgranite         WI   71 10:47   81  4:23   60 45:23 16.5   64 1:00:32  139  3:01   25 18:17  7:37   56 1:21:48 
     57  568 Kelsey Quarton           27 F   Mahtomedi          MN   27  8:31   56  3:40   94 48:55 15.3   68 1:01:05   18  1:04   46 19:41  8:12   57 1:21:50 
     58  508 Maria Falk               16 F   West Lafayette     IN   46  9:29   88  4:37   51 44:34 16.8   50   58:38  119  2:24   63 20:49  8:41   58 1:21:50 
     59  578 Katie Hernke             32 F   Hilbert            WI  108 12:32  101  4:57   62 45:30 16.5   81 1:02:59   88  1:54   17 17:20  7:13   59 1:22:12 
     60  797 Anna Wendt               19 F   Appleton           WI  109 12:33   22  2:56   59 45:01 16.7   63 1:00:28   13  1:02   65 20:53  8:42   60 1:22:22 
     61  775 Helen Stoffel            54 F   Green Bay          WI  111 12:44   51  3:35   34 42:52 17.5   54   59:10  103  2:10   78 21:34  9:00   61 1:22:54 
     62  756 Heather Rose             29 F   Oconomowoc         WI   51  9:43   46  3:31   95 48:56 15.3   75 1:02:09   89  1:55   39 18:57  7:54   62 1:23:00 
     63  736 Donna Grim               60 F   Stevens Point      WI  132 14:52   42  3:25   26 41:54 17.9   60 1:00:10  129  2:34   54 20:21  8:29   63 1:23:05 
     64  735 Julie Peterson           64 F   Stevens Point      WI  129 14:32   60  3:44   27 41:55 17.9   61 1:00:10  130  2:34   56 20:23  8:30   64 1:23:06 
     65  507 Susan Burge-Johnson      47 F   Elgin              IL   62 10:22   15  2:44   65 45:46 16.4   52   58:51   33  1:18   95 23:04  9:37   65 1:23:13 
     66  502 Jessica Heller           39 F   Mequon             WI   15  7:31   20  2:55   89 48:12 15.6   49   58:37   48  1:27   98 23:19  9:43   66 1:23:22 
     67  659 Maya Van Berkum          13 F   Janesville         WI   12  6:58   54  3:38   83 47:30 15.8   46   58:05   40  1:22  112 24:22 10:09   67 1:23:49 
     68  671 Andrea Jore              18 F   Appleton           WI   50  9:42    9  2:32   99 49:48 15.1   74 1:02:01   57  1:31   55 20:22  8:29   68 1:23:53 
     69  672 Lori Jore                56 F   Appleton           WI  103 12:22   26  3:01   74 46:51 16.0   77 1:02:14   34  1:19   58 20:31  8:33   69 1:24:03 
     70  613 Honna Pilz               30 F   Oshkosh            WI   32  8:48   92  4:39   87 48:02 15.6   72 1:01:28   73  1:45   66 20:56  8:44   70 1:24:07 
     71  540 Houston Kizewski         28 F   Iola               WI  114 12:54   70  3:56   37 43:22 17.3   62 1:00:11   49  1:27   91 22:47  9:30   71 1:24:24 
     72  526 Andrea Koitsch           25 F   Green Bay          WI    6  6:11  141  9:06   48 44:23 16.9   59   59:40  148  7:02   29 18:39  7:46   72 1:25:19 
     73  525 Gabrielle Brosius        24 F   Kieler             WI   77 10:59   79  4:18   98 49:15 15.2   92 1:04:32  102  2:10   30 18:39  7:46   73 1:25:19 
     74  612 Deb Pilz                 59 F   Appleton           WI  130 14:34   96  4:49   66 46:02 16.3   96 1:05:25   55  1:30   32 18:42  7:48   74 1:25:37 
     75  545 Nikki Thompson           45 F   Pine River         WI  128 14:19   87  4:36   38 43:23 17.3   78 1:02:18   22  1:08   86 22:27  9:22   75 1:25:52 
     76  697 Sandy Gadamus            60 F   Fremont            WI   92 11:34   76  4:11   64 45:43 16.4   71 1:01:27   43  1:24   97 23:09  9:39   76 1:25:59 
     77  521 Christine Lenczner       49 F   Oak Creek          WI   58 10:11  112  5:14   67 46:10 16.2   73 1:01:34   68  1:41   94 23:01  9:36   77 1:26:15 
     78  585 Jodi Burmeister          44 F   Saint Charles      IL  110 12:34   83  4:28   75 47:00 16.0   91 1:04:01   53  1:30   70 21:08  8:49   78 1:26:37 
     79  658 Ann Jackson              57 F   McFarland          WI   31  8:44   82  4:26   81 47:27 15.8   65 1:00:36   91  1:57  113 24:31 10:13   79 1:27:03 
     80  571 Jessica Mee              28 F   Depere             WI   79 11:08   93  4:42   84 47:31 15.8   84 1:03:21   85  1:54   81 21:51  9:07   80 1:27:05 
     81  645 Ava Shively              16 F   Lacrosse           WI   66 10:29  115  5:21   61 45:25 16.5   70 1:01:15  111  2:18  104 23:36  9:50   81 1:27:09 
     82  628 Nikki Matowitz           38 F   Stevens Point      WI   89 11:19   19  2:54  103 50:41 14.8   94 1:04:53   58  1:32   64 20:50  8:41   82 1:27:14 
     83  600 Margy Medendorp          65 F   Wild Rose          WI   16  7:46   59  3:42   71 46:34 16.1   45   58:01  126  2:27  135 27:08 11:19   83 1:27:35 
     84  665 Sara Kirwan              33 F   Wautoma            WI   70 10:45   91  4:39   45 43:56 17.1   57   59:19  117  2:21  125 25:57 10:49   84 1:27:36 
     85  579 Hilary Patterman         27 F   Kaukauna           WI  117 13:06  109  5:10   54 44:46 16.8   82 1:03:01   80  1:48   96 23:06  9:38   85 1:27:54 
     86  647 Stephanie Lenz           31 F   Menasha            WI   47  9:30   53  3:36  109 51:46 14.5   93 1:04:51   36  1:19   82 21:59  9:10   86 1:28:09 
     87  700 Regina Melchiori         31 F   Wausau             WI   60 10:11   40  3:22  111 52:03 14.4   98 1:05:36   67  1:38   73 21:12  8:50   87 1:28:26 
     88  714 Cassie Glodowski         28 F   Waupaca            WI   64 10:26  102  4:58   86 47:54 15.7   83 1:03:17   46  1:26  107 23:46  9:54   88 1:28:28 
     89  766 Vanessa Lazarz           37 F   Merrill            WI  118 13:06   45  3:31   90 48:25 15.5   95 1:05:01   30  1:16   84 22:14  9:16   89 1:28:30 
     90  635 Janelle Beckett          42 F   Depere             WI   10  6:38  114  5:20   97 49:14 15.2   69 1:01:10  145  4:34  102 23:29  9:47   90 1:29:12 
     91  573 Victoria Mueller         18 F   Greendale          WI   59 10:11   66  3:54  108 51:38 14.5   99 1:05:42  135  2:43   79 21:37  9:01   91 1:30:01 
     92  533 Mary Black               57 F   Oak Lawn           IL  105 12:25   99  4:54   68 46:11 16.2   86 1:03:30  136  2:48  109 23:55  9:58   92 1:30:12 
     93  566 Julie Hendricks          47 F   Racine             WI  113 12:52   58  3:41   78 47:13 15.9   88 1:03:45   17  1:04  122 25:38 10:41   93 1:30:26 
     94  776 Amy Zuleger              33 F   Menasha            WI  143 16:16   31  3:16  104 51:00 14.7  116 1:10:30   47  1:27   28 18:35  7:45   94 1:30:31 
     95  798 Elizabeth Van Leuven     69 F   Madison            WI   75 10:58  129  6:10   72 46:42 16.1   90 1:03:49  133  2:41  111 24:20 10:09   95 1:30:50 
     96  630 Kelly Pucillo            39 F   Waupaca            WI   48  9:34   72  3:59  118 53:26 14.0  103 1:06:58  123  2:25   88 22:30  9:23   96 1:31:52 
     97  734 Kate Pelzer              43 F   Waunakee           WI   39  9:11  125  5:46   80 47:18 15.9   76 1:02:13  146  5:35  110 24:10 10:04   97 1:31:56 
     98  710 Keri Otte                37 F   Waupaca            WI   67 10:33   95  4:48   88 48:08 15.6   85 1:03:28  125  2:27  130 26:36 11:05   98 1:32:30 
     99  657 Theresa Palasota         55 F   Freedom            WI  136 15:24  116  5:24   70 46:20 16.2  104 1:07:06  107  2:13  105 23:37  9:51   99 1:32:54 
    100  528 Kathy Polum              54 F   Green Bay          WI   73 10:50  122  5:40   79 47:14 15.9   87 1:03:43  147  6:02  101 23:28  9:47  100 1:33:12 
    101  529 Jeris Schertz            47 F   Suamico            WI   76 10:58  118  5:31  110 51:55 14.4  106 1:08:23   38  1:21  103 23:30  9:48  101 1:33:12 
    102  747 Jessica Ceplina          32 F   Deforest           WI   43  9:23   68  3:55  114 52:13 14.4   97 1:05:30  104  2:10  121 25:34 10:40  102 1:33:14 
    103  620 Laurie Walters           62 F   Depere             WI  146 20:55   89  4:37   17 40:31 18.5  101 1:06:02  131  2:35  115 24:47 10:20  103 1:33:23 
    104  786 Terri Reynebeau          53 F   Little Chute       WI  142 16:15   44  3:27  101 50:38 14.8  115 1:10:19  101  2:09   69 21:05  8:48  104 1:33:33 
    105  517 Kelly Voigt              59 F   Madison            WI   84 11:17  117  5:24   77 47:09 15.9   89 1:03:49  115  2:20  136 27:26 11:26  105 1:33:35 
    106  791 Lisa Chaplinski          47 F   Plover             WI  123 13:34   86  4:32  116 52:27 14.3  117 1:10:33  144  4:27   33 18:43  7:48  106 1:33:42 
    107  680 Taylor Engelke           34 F   Neenah             WI   85 11:17   77  4:17  100 50:11 14.9  100 1:05:44  105  2:11  126 25:57 10:49  107 1:33:51 
    108  720 Melissa Ploor            42 F   Green Bay          WI  126 14:05  110  5:11  106 51:19 14.6  118 1:10:34   37  1:20   90 22:43  9:28  108 1:34:37 
    109  626 Maggie Flamingo          33 F   Madision           WI   83 11:17   73  4:00  120 53:56 13.9  110 1:09:12   96  2:04  106 23:39  9:52  109 1:34:55 
    110  682 Lylli Sondrol            16 F   Waupaca            WI   86 11:18   69  3:55  125 55:47 13.4  119 1:10:59   63  1:36   85 22:23  9:20  110 1:34:57 
    111  739 Margo Lipscomb           18 F   Wauwatosa          WI   34  9:03  142  9:36  117 53:07 14.1  121 1:11:45   52  1:29   83 22:12  9:15  111 1:35:25 
    112  590 Katy Bruecker            25 F   Hudsonville        MI  137 15:27  144 11:49   85 47:37 15.8  127 1:14:52  110  2:18   26 18:26  7:41  112 1:35:35 
    113  621 Dawn Tennant             54 F   Depere             WI  107 12:28  113  5:19   91 48:25 15.5  102 1:06:11  137  2:50  131 26:38 11:06  113 1:35:38 
    114  597 Suzy Moczynski           46 F   Racine             WI                        130 57:13 13.1  107 1:08:44   45  1:26  123 25:39 10:41  114 1:35:47 
    115  596 Jessi Nelson             31 F   Weyauwega          WI   94 11:36  120  5:32  121 54:12 13.8  120 1:11:19   39  1:21  100 23:23  9:45  115 1:36:02 
    116  576 Sara Bredesen            66 F   Waupaca            WI  100 12:07  104  5:02  113 52:04 14.4  109 1:09:12   27  1:15  124 25:45 10:44  116 1:36:11 
    117  610 Lacey Vanden Heuvel      27 F   Sherwood           WI  120 13:28  145 11:54   82 47:29 15.8  122 1:12:50  112  2:18   76 21:22  8:54  117 1:36:29 
    118  562 Rachel Strauch-Nelson    33 F   Madison            WI  121 13:30  127  5:50  102 50:39 14.8  112 1:09:58   81  1:48  118 25:01 10:26  118 1:36:46 
    119  722 Andrea Witt              35 F   Monona             WI   63 10:25   52  3:36  123 54:17 13.8  105 1:08:17   42  1:23  138 28:20 11:49  119 1:37:59 
    120  560 Beth Challe              58 F   Depere             WI  102 12:13  130  6:13  126 55:55 13.4  125 1:14:20   41  1:22   92 22:47  9:30  120 1:38:28 
    121  676 Nikki Vergauwen          33 F   Waupaca            WI   81 11:12   78  4:17  122 54:13 13.8  111 1:09:42   62  1:36  139 28:54 12:03  121 1:40:11 
    122  663 Ashley Verkuilen         33 F   Green Bay          WI  144 17:14  103  4:59  124 54:53 13.7  132 1:17:06   95  2:04   72 21:11  8:50  122 1:40:20 
    123  668 Kaitlyn Peskie           29 F   Waupaca            WI  140 15:40   90  4:38  119 53:52 13.9  124 1:14:09   51  1:28  114 24:45 10:19  123 1:40:21 
    124  642 Grace Miceli-Wink        25 F   Appleton           WI  124 13:39  124  5:44  134 58:18 12.9  136 1:17:40  134  2:41   59 20:33  8:34  124 1:40:53 
    125  674 Erin Powell              31 F   Madison            WI  116 13:02   94  4:47  115 52:16 14.3  113 1:10:04  122  2:25  141 29:01 12:06  125 1:41:29 
    126  625 Jes Borland              36 F   Neenah             WI  147 30:47   33  3:19   55 44:52 16.7  139 1:18:57  118  2:24   61 20:42  8:38  126 1:42:02 
    127  633 Mollie Christensen       18 F   Pine River         WI   80 11:09   80  4:22  136 59:07 12.7  126 1:14:37   28  1:15  129 26:24 11:00  127 1:42:15 
    128  602 Mary Kenneke             53 F   Denmark            WI  122 13:30  139  8:27  112 52:04 14.4  123 1:14:00  108  2:16  127 26:03 10:52  128 1:42:18 
    129  555 Karen Casteel-Schlis     53 F   Shawano            WI  112 12:51   84  4:31  107 51:33 14.5  108 1:08:55  143  3:43  143 29:57 12:29  129 1:42:34 
    130  725 Francesca Richter        12 F   Sherrill           WI   22  8:13  126  5:48  144 62:51 11.9  130 1:16:50   98  2:05  119 25:05 10:27  130 1:43:59 
    131  740 Sophie Lipscomb          15 F   Wauwatosa          WI   98 11:51  133  6:48  133 58:14 12.9  131 1:16:52   75  1:45  120 25:27 10:37  131 1:44:03 
    132  781 Lauren Vanden Heuvel     25 F   Kaukauna           WI   45  9:27  143 11:49  132 57:42 13.0  138 1:18:57   99  2:07   99 23:20  9:44  132 1:44:23 
    133  685 Sara Baye                28 F   Green Bay          WI  106 12:25  107  5:06  140 59:52 12.5  133 1:17:22  124  2:26  116 24:51 10:22  133 1:44:38 
    134  686 Tina Baye                57 F   Green Bay          WI  104 12:24                             134 1:17:23  121  2:25  117 24:51 10:22  134 1:44:38 
    135  532 Sheila Bauschelt         57 F   Evergreen Pk       IL  119 13:17  128  6:01  105 51:01 14.7  114 1:10:18  100  2:07  147 32:59 13:45  135 1:45:24 
    136  535 Erin Sutton              36 F   Oshkosh            WI  148 34:47   35  3:20   57 44:55 16.7  144 1:23:01  116  2:20   60 20:41  8:38  136 1:46:02 
    137  572 Alexandra Mueller        19 F   Greendale          WI   95 11:40  100  4:55  141 60:15 12.4  129 1:16:48   69  1:42  140 28:57 12:04  137 1:47:26 
    138  591 Mary Beth Pritzl         53 F   Appleton           WI  135 15:21  123  5:44  131 57:25 13.1  137 1:18:29   87  1:54  137 27:53 11:37  138 1:48:15 
    139  563 Mackenzie Bennesh        15 F   Sun Prairie        WI  139 15:34  131  6:16  135 58:37 12.8  143 1:20:27   94  2:03  128 26:05 10:52  139 1:48:34 
    140  588 Heddy Pahnke             42 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  127 14:14  132  6:42  138 59:29 12.6  141 1:20:23   84  1:53  132 26:44 11:09  140 1:48:59 
    141  586 Tracey Schroeder         45 F   Rosendale          WI   99 11:55  140  8:59  139 59:30 12.6  142 1:20:23   86  1:54  133 26:44 11:09  141 1:49:01 
    142  615 Karlyn Jakusz            47 F   Custer             WI  125 13:50  119  5:31  129 56:55 13.2  128 1:16:16   71  1:44  145 31:50 13:16  142 1:49:49 
    143  550 Kimberly Bennesh         42 F   Sun Prairie        WI  145 17:56  138  8:08  137 59:14 12.7  148 1:25:17  141  3:29   75 21:21  8:54  143 1:50:05 
    144  594 Mary Miceli-Wink         59 F   Depere             WI  141 15:42  121  5:39  128 56:16 13.3  135 1:17:36  140  3:19  144 31:32 13:09  144 1:52:26 
    145  624 Alysson Bowden           33 F   Waupaca            WI   26  8:31  105  5:03  145 69:48 10.7  145 1:23:21  106  2:11  134 26:55 11:13  145 1:52:27 
    146  575 Valerie Mueller          48 F   Greendale          WI  138 15:33  136  7:25  127 56:11 13.3  140 1:19:08   65  1:38  146 32:19 13:28  146 1:53:04 
    147  537 Rachel Berg              26 F   Shawano            WI  131 14:41  135  7:10  143 62:20 12.0  147 1:24:11   25  1:12  142 29:38 12:21  147 1:54:59 
    148  569 Margaret Haass           59 F   Appleton           WI  134 15:17  137  7:25  142 61:11 12.3  146 1:23:53  114  2:19  148 35:27 14:47  148 2:01:38 
         623 Emily Wickwire           22 F   Green Bay          WI  133 15:01  134  7:08