Duluth, MN
6/21/2014

DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   James Senbeta 88 27 M 20:45 +0:00
2   Krige Schabort 81 50 M 20:46 +0:01
3   Aaron Pike 86 28 M 20:46 +0:01
4   Rafael Jimenez 82 35 M 20:46 +0:01
5   Laurens Molina 84 35 M 20:46 +0:01
6   Gyudae Kim 83 30 M 20:47 +0:02
7   Robert Kozarek 89 25 M 20:47 +0:02
8   Juan Ramon Valladares 94 33 M 20:47 +0:02
9   Jacob Heilveil 93 44 M 20:48 +0:03
10 Peter Park 96 36 M 23:09 +2:24

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Susannah Scaroni F81 23 F 27:39 +0:00
2 Alicia Ibarra Barajas F82 34 F 29:52 +2:13
3 Arielle Rausin F83 20 F 32:31 +4:52
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   James Senbeta 88 27 M 47:01 +0:00
2   up arrow 4 Gyudae Kim 83 30 M 47:01 +0:00
3   up arrow 4 Robert Kozarek 89 25 M 47:01 +0:00
4   down arrow 2 Krige Schabort 81 50 M 47:01 +0:00
5   down arrow Rafael Jimenez 82 35 M 47:02 +0:01
6   down arrow Laurens Molina 84 35 M 48:04 +1:03
7   down arrow 4 Aaron Pike 86 28 M 48:04 +1:03
8   up arrow Jacob Heilveil 93 44 M 48:04 +1:03
9   down arrow Juan Ramon Valladares 94 33 M 51:18 +4:17
10 Peter Park 96 36 M 52:00 +4:59

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Susannah Scaroni F81 23 F 1:01:50 +0:00
2 Alicia Ibarra Barajas F82 34 F 1:05:22 +3:32
3 Arielle Rausin F83 20 F 1:12:17 +10:27
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   James Senbeta 88 27 M 1:13:37 +0:00
2   Gyudae Kim 83 30 M 1:13:37 +0:00
3   up arrow 2 Rafael Jimenez 82 35 M 1:13:38 +0:01
4   Krige Schabort 81 50 M 1:13:38 +0:01
5   up arrow Laurens Molina 84 35 M 1:16:08 +2:31
6   down arrow 3 Robert Kozarek 89 25 M 1:18:50 +5:13
7   Aaron Pike 86 28 M 1:18:51 +5:14
8   Jacob Heilveil 93 44 M 1:18:52 +5:15
9   Juan Ramon Valladares 94 33 M 1:19:25 +5:48
10 Peter Park 96 36 M 1:21:15 +7:38

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Susannah Scaroni F81 23 F 1:34:06 +0:00
2 Alicia Ibarra Barajas F82 34 F 1:40:25 +6:19
3 Arielle Rausin F83 20 F 1:50:43 +16:37
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Gyudae Kim 83 30 M 1:31:48 +0:00
2   up arrow Rafael Jimenez 82 35 M 1:31:55 +0:07
3   down arrow 2 James Senbeta 88 27 M 1:32:07 +0:19
4   Krige Schabort 81 50 M 1:32:08 +0:20
5   Laurens Molina 84 35 M 1:35:49 +4:01
6   up arrow 3 Juan Ramon Valladares 94 33 M 1:40:27 +8:39
7   down arrow Robert Kozarek 89 25 M 1:41:00 +9:12
8   down arrow Aaron Pike 86 28 M 1:41:02 +9:14
9   down arrow Jacob Heilveil 93 44 M 1:41:03 +9:15
10 Peter Park 96 36 M 1:42:12 +10:24

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Susannah Scaroni F81 23 F 1:57:22 +0:00
2 Alicia Ibarra Barajas F82 34 F 2:06:15 +8:53
3 Arielle Rausin F83 20 F 2:17:13 +19:51
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Gyudae Kim 83 30 M 1:36:11 +0:00
2   Rafael Jimenez 82 35 M 1:36:14 +0:03
3   James Senbeta 88 27 M 1:36:42 +0:31
4   Krige Schabort 81 50 M 1:36:57 +0:46
5   Laurens Molina 84 35 M 1:40:34 +4:23
6   Juan Ramon Valladares 94 33 M 1:45:49 +9:38
7   Robert Kozarek 89 25 M 1:46:18 +10:07
8   Aaron Pike 86 28 M 1:46:19 +10:08
9   Jacob Heilveil 93 44 M 1:46:19 +10:08
10 Alfonso Zaragoza 87 37 M 1:47:10 +10:59

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Susannah Scaroni F81 23 F 2:02:53 +0:00
2 Alicia Ibarra Barajas F82 34 F 2:12:39 +9:46
3 Arielle Rausin F83 20 F 2:23:24 +20:31