Rochester, MN
2/2/2019

race logo










                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 2, 2019
                            MAYO TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE MAYO TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Santiago Ocariz         M   Rochester        MN    1:58 
    2 Javier Ocariz-Elsen     M   Rochester        MN    2:06 
    3 Paul Yerhot             M   Rochester        MN    2:14 
    4 Scott Marsh             M   Austin           MN    2:42 
    5 David Hansen            M   Rochester        MN    2:43 
    6 Quinn Bissonette        M   Spring Valley    MN    2:47 
    7 Alan Janssen            M   Rochester        MN    2:48 
    8 Alan Steichen           M   Rochester        MN    2:53 
    9 Eric Pohl               M   Rochester        MN    2:54 
   10 Quentin Graham          M   Rochester        MN    2:56 
   11 Brant Thornton          M   Rochester        MN    3:01 
   12 Iven Smith              M   Rochester        MN    3:15 
   13 Brandon Barrett         M   Lancaster        NY    3:26 
   14 John Munis              M   Rochester        MN    3:32 
   15 Guang Yang              M   Rochester        MN    3:43 
   16 Amah Messan             M   Rochester        MN    3:48 
   17 Linde Sifuentes         M   Rochester        MN    3:50 
   18 Allan Palmer            M                          3:56 
   19 Paul Flessland          M   Rochester        MN    4:08 
   20 David Jones             M   Rochester        MN    4:11 
   21 Matthew Firak           M   Rochester        MN    4:14 
   22 Joshua Ohde             M   Rochester        MN    4:14 
   23 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN    4:19 
   24 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN    4:22 
   25 Nicholas Kobi           M   Kasson           MN    4:33 
   26 David Lannin            M   Rochester        MN    4:38 
   27 Travis Dockter          M   Rochester        MN    4:42 
   28 Nizam Shaikh            M   Rochester        MN    4:42 
   29 Gregory Wiseman         M   Rochester        MN    4:43 
   30 Theodore Trejo          M   Rochester        MN    4:47 
   31 Michael Meiners         M   Rochester        MN    4:48 
   32 Chris Gawarecki         M   Stewartville     MN    4:54 
   33 John Stulak             M   Rochester        MN    5:02 
   34 Matthew Evans           M   Byron            MN    5:12 
   35 Mohamed Baloul          M   Rochester        MN    5:15 
   36 Jordan Huisman          M   Rochester        MN    5:18 
   37 Michael Hoehne          M   Oronoco          MN    5:25 
   38 Rich Lahr               M   Rochester        MN    5:32 
   39 Katarzyna Thompson      M   Rochester        MN    5:58 
   40 Brandon Madery          M   Mantorville      MN    6:10 
   41 Lawrence McDonough      M   Rochester        MN    6:12 
   42 Tyler Hammer            M   Rochester        MN    6:13 
   43 George Semlow           M   Rochester        MN    6:14 
   44 Jake Flores             M   Rochester        MN    6:24 
   45 Seth McLellan           M   Rochester        MN    7:01 
   46 Leland Williams         M   Rochester        MN    7:01 
   47 James Gregoire          M   Rochester        MN    7:20 
   48 Muce Belknap            M   Rochester        MN    7:21 
   49 Eric Kischell           M   Oronoco          MN    9:09 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE MAYO TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Kris Pearson            F   Wykoff           MN    3:15 
    2 Sarah Silber            F   Rochester        MN    3:18 
    3 Morgan Kocer            F   Oronoco          MN    3:20 
    4 Elissa Hall             F   Rochester        MN    3:28 
    5 Ann Moyer               F   Rochester        MN    3:34 
    6 Lisa Hartzheim          F   Rochester        MN    3:53 
    7 Anna Soldatova          F   Rochester        MN    3:57 
    8 Sarah Schettle          F   Rochester        MN    4:00 
    9 Jeryl Mitchell          F   Rochester        MN    4:04 
   10 Jen Winkler             F   Rochester        MN    4:05 
   11 Qian Shi                F   Rochester        MN    4:12 
   12 Kaylie Guderian         F   Rochester        MN    4:12 
   13 Gabby Anderson          F   Rochester        MN    4:17 
   14 Sarah Johnson           F   Rochester        MN    4:19 
   15 Karen Fritchie          F   Rochester        MN    4:23 
   16 Kellie Steichen         F   Rochester        MN    4:24 
   17 Joy Chen                F   Rochester        MN    4:25 
   18 Naomi Hensman           F   Rochester        MN    4:26 
   19 Kristen Haack           F   Rochester        MN    4:26 
   20 Angelina Polsinelli     F   Rochester        MN    4:28 
   21 Lindsay Young           F   Rochester        MN    4:30 
   22 Marilyn Royster         F   Frankfort        KY    4:31 
   23 Kathy Martinson         F   Rochester        MN    4:42 
   24 Angela Dow              F   Rochester        MN    4:43 
   25 Michelle Campbell       F   Rochester        MN    4:43 
   26 Dawn Crandall           F   Oronoco          MN    4:46 
   27 Paula Britson           F   Rochester        MN    4:48 
   28 Anne Kamphausen         F                          4:57 
   29 Rebecca Murray          F   Rochester        MN    5:05 
   30 Valerie Willis          F                          5:06 
   31 Rebecca Thomas          F   Rochester        MN    5:06 
   32 Myra Wick               F   Eyota            MN    5:07 
   33 Kaysie Otterness        F   Stewartville     MN    5:08 
   34 Katie Halverson         F   Lewiston         MN    5:12 
   35 Faye Harris             F   Rochester        MN    5:15 
   36 Vicky Yeh               F   Rochester        MN    5:17 
   37 Amber Reps              F   Lewiston         MN    5:20 
   38 Tori Utley              F   Rochester        MN    5:29 
   39 Jean Feehan             F   Rochester        MN    5:32 
   40 Debra Haley             F   Plainview        MN    5:43 
   41 Sarah Ward              F   Rochester        MN    5:45 
   42 Cambray Smith           F   Cincinnati       OH    5:45 
   43 Kelsey Stuttgen         F   Rochester        MN    5:46 
   44 Cynthia Hengel          F   Rollingstone     MN    5:49 
   45 Shannon Halloran        F   Rochester        MN    5:56 
   46 Sebiha Budimlic         F   Rochester        MN    5:58 
   47 Dawn Salley             F   Rochester        MN    5:58 
   48 Elizabeth Larsen        F   Rochester        MN    6:04 
   49 Alysha Martini          F   Rochester        MN    6:04 
   50 Nicole Larson           F   Rochester        MN    6:08 
   51 Jessica Schuler         F   Rochester        MN    6:09 
   52 Emily Anderton          F   Rochester        MN    6:11 
   53 Brittany Hammer         F   Rochester        MN    6:13 
   54 Lauren Trapp            F   Rochester        MN    6:13 
   55 Lynn Stewart            F   Rochester        MN    6:13 
   56 Valerie Straubmuller    F   Rochester        MN    6:15 
   57 Kayt Hinson             F   Rochester        MN    6:17 
   58 Allison Garda           F   Rochester        MN    6:19 
   59 Jacqueline Leavitt      F   Rochester        MN    6:21 
   60 Petra Casey             F   Rochester        MN    6:22 
   61 Betsy Whitfield         F   Rochester        MN    6:25 
   62 Kathryn Warren          F   Rochester        MN    6:26 
   63 Andrea Arens            F   Zumbrota         MN    6:27 
   64 Laura Larsen            F   Rochester        MN    6:29 
   65 Tammy Bauer             F   Stewartville     MN    6:34 
   66 Sara Lester             F   Rochester        MN    6:35 
   67 Kim Lauer               F   Rochester        MN    6:37 
   68 Kayla Garness           F                          6:40 
   69 Michelle Kluge          F   Rochester        MN    6:50 
   70 Mikaela Kall            F   Rochester        MN    6:52 
   71 Maria Goodew            F   Rochester        MN    6:55 
   72 Jen Ferrier             F   Rochester        MN    6:56 
   73 Emily Chambers          F   Rochester        MN    6:57 
   74 Kelly Derby             F   Rochester        MN    6:59 
   75 Laura Kaster            F   Rochester        MN    6:59 
   76 Lauren Tarbell          F                          6:59 
   77 Kim Gergelis            F   Rochester        MN    7:06 
   78 Fiona Duncan            F   Rochester        MN    7:17 
   79 Jenny Hopson            F   Rochester        MN    7:18 
   80 Michelle Dina           F   Rochester        MN    7:19 
   81 Annette Schuler         F   Rochester        MN    7:19 
   82 Andrea Kelley           F   Dodge Center     MN    7:20 
   83 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rochester        MN    7:23 
   84 Susan Hayes             F   Rochester        MN    7:26 
   85 Barb Schultz            F   Rochester        MN    7:35 
   86 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN    7:38 
   87 Kim Harris              F   Rochester        MN    7:40 
   88 Jill Brady-Schatz       F   Rochester        MN    8:29 
   89 Jessica Taylor          F   Pine Island      MN    8:47 
   90 Erin Martin             F   Mazeppa          MN    9:05 
   91 Mary Kobi               F   Kasson           MN   10:01 
   92 Brandi Rogers           F   Rochester        MN   11:37 
   93 Charisse Nord           F   Rochester        MN   11:38