Big Rivers Conference CC -
Eau Claire, WI
10/13/2012

race logo










					                                                                       Page 1


                      2012 Big Rivers Confernce Meet
                              Eau Claire, WI
                     October 13, 2012  - 5 Kilometers
                              Girl's Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace  
 ===== === =========================== ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1     Aubrey Roberts              9 Eau Claire Memorial         18:03  5:49 
     2   1     Annie Frisbie              10 River Falls                 18:29  5:57 
     3   2     Paige Skorseth             12 River Falls                 19:01  6:08 
     4   1     Ellen Snyder               11 Hudson                      19:12  6:11 
     5   2     Kaitlyn Gynnild            10 Eau Claire Memorial         19:19  6:13 
     6   2     Sadie Kroll                11 Hudson                      19:24  6:15 
     7   3     Heidi Hujik                12 Eau Claire Memorial         19:34  6:18 
     8   4     Haley Hartkemeyer           9 Eau Claire Memorial         19:34  6:18 
     9   3     Erin Wetzstein             11 Hudson                      19:38  6:20 
    10   1     Nicole Schmidt             12 Menomomie                   19:48  6:23 
    11   4     Mary Knutson               10 Hudson                      19:59  6:26 
    12   5     Meg Van De Loo             12 Eau Claire Memorial         20:00  6:27 
    13   5     Rachel Anderson            10 Hudson                      20:06  6:29 
    14   6     Elena Smith                10 Eau Claire Memorial         20:11  6:30 
    15   1     Maya Kamrath               11 Rice Lake                   20:18  6:32 
    16   7     Cassidy Ruhland            10 Eau Claire Memorial         20:19  6:33 
    17   8     Kari Bertrang               9 Eau Claire Memorial         20:19  6:33 
    18   2     Jenna Tomesh               11 Rice Lake                   20:42  6:40 
    19   1     Katelyn Fox                12 Eau Claire North            20:44  6:41 
    20   2     Kristen Bischel            12 Menomomie                   20:52  6:43 
    21   3     Taylor Lindaman             9 River Falls                 20:57  6:45 
    22   4     Ali Casey                  10 River Falls                 20:57  6:45 
    23   6     Miranda Miller              9 Hudson                      21:03  6:47 
    24   5     Ellie Nelson               12 River Falls                 21:07  6:48 
    25   7     Patsy Castro               12 Hudson                      21:10  6:49 
    26   3     Madeline Carlsen           11 Rice Lake                   21:12  6:50 
    27   4     Samantha Stone             11 Rice Lake                   21:17  6:51 
    28   3     Piera Buchli               12 Menomomie                   21:33  6:56 
    29   5     Joy Miller                 11 Rice Lake                   21:36  6:57 
    30   6     Lindsey Christianson       10 Rice Lake                   21:37  6:58 
    31   2     Hanna Guckenberg            9 Eau Claire North            21:45  7:01 
    32   1     Elli Daniels               10 Chippewa Falls              21:50  7:02 
    33   3     Alaina Quaranta            10 Eau Claire North            21:55  7:04 
    34   6     Izzy Lucking               10 River Falls                 21:59  7:05 
    35   4     Megan Kieffer              12 Menomomie                   22:14  7:10 
    36   2     Megan Cihasky               9 Chippewa Falls              22:17  7:11 
    37   4     Shauna Stamm               12 Eau Claire North            22:40  7:18 
    38   5     Markeysha Hazelton          9 Eau Claire North            22:55  7:23 
    39   6     Emily House                 9 Eau Claire North            23:03  7:25 
    40   7     Shayna Ziriax               9 River Falls                 23:03  7:26 
    41   5     Jessica Rendall            12 Menomomie                   23:21  7:31 
    42   3     Sydney Schneider           11 Chippewa Falls              23:29  7:34 
    43   7     Kendra Cutsforth           11 Rice Lake                   23:31  7:34 
    44   4     Sydney Hillert              9 Chippewa Falls              23:35  7:36 
    45   5     Emma Meyer                  9 Chippewa Falls              23:36  7:36 
    46   6     Kristen Nowak              12 Chippewa Falls              23:38  7:37 
    47   7     Sara Bedford               12 Chippewa Falls              23:47  7:40 
    48   8     Christa Anderson           11 River Falls                 24:09  7:47 
    49   6     Nicole Bischel             10 Menomomie                   24:33  7:54 
    50   8     Kenzi Sullivan             10 Chippewa Falls              25:30  8:13 

                                                                       Page 1


                      2012 Big Rivers Confernce Meet
                              Eau Claire, WI
                     October 13, 2012  - 5 Kilometers
                           Girl's JV           
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace  
 ===== === =========================== ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1     Catherine Luo              10 Eau Claire Memorial         20:56  6:45 
     2   2     Olivia Hanson              10 Eau Claire Memorial         21:06  6:48 
     3   3     Annie Youngblood           11 Eau Claire Memorial         21:08  6:48 
     4   4     Nicole Johnson             11 Eau Claire Memorial         21:19  6:52 
     5   5     Charlotte Dial              9 Eau Claire Memorial         21:23  6:53 
     6   6     Alyssa Dooley              11 Eau Claire Memorial         21:28  6:55 
     7   7     Brie Jol                    9 Eau Claire Memorial         21:31  6:56 
     8   1     Anika Kling                 9 Hudson                      21:41  6:59 
     9   8     Leslie Kent                 9 Eau Claire Memorial         21:45  7:00 
    10   9     Nora Tafel                 12 Eau Claire Memorial         21:46  7:01 
    11  10     Dayeton Tolle              10 Eau Claire Memorial         21:54  7:03 
    12  11     Kenzi Carmody              12 Eau Claire Memorial         22:03  7:06 
    13   2     Meghan Rudquist            10 Hudson                      22:08  7:08 
    14  12     Claire Richie              12 Eau Claire Memorial         22:09  7:08 
    15   3     Marki Thompson             11 Hudson                      22:25  7:13 
    16  13     Sydney Vogler              11 Eau Claire Memorial         22:26  7:14 
    17  14     Bailey Bowe                10 Eau Claire Memorial         22:50  7:21 
    18   4     Michelle Murphy            12 Hudson                      22:52  7:22 
    19   1     Kelsey Christianson        10 Rice Lake                   23:01  7:25 
    20  15     Lillie Cox                 12 Eau Claire Memorial         23:03  7:26 
    21   5     Krista Mathes              10 Hudson                      23:17  7:30 
    22  16     Rachel Kubiatowicz         10 Eau Claire Memorial         23:19  7:31 
    23  17     Kelly Hinden                9 Eau Claire Memorial         23:27  7:33 
    24  18     Elena Montanye             12 Eau Claire Memorial         23:30  7:34 
    25   1     Lindsay Young              10 River Falls                 23:33  7:35 
    26   1     Amber Steele               12 Menomomie                   23:35  7:36 
    27   2     Breanna Buxrude            11 Menomomie                   23:35  7:36 
    28  19     Sofie Kjellesvig           10 Eau Claire Memorial         23:45  7:39 
    29   6     Dayna Ball                 10 Hudson                      23:45  7:39 
    30  20     Madeleine Mathias          10 Eau Claire Memorial         23:48  7:40 
    31   3     Faustina Zertler            9 Menomomie                   23:53  7:42 
    32  21     Mikayla Seymour            12 Eau Claire Memorial         23:55  7:42 
    33   1     Anna Meier                 11 Eau Claire North            23:56  7:43 
    34   7     Kayla Dornfeld             11 Hudson                      23:57  7:43 
    35  22     Beth Brettingen            11 Eau Claire Memorial         23:58  7:43 
    36  23     Maddie Janke               11 Eau Claire Memorial         23:59  7:43 
    37   1     Molly McIqulham            10 Chippewa Falls              24:02  7:44 
    38   2     Jessica Strand             10 Chippewa Falls              24:02  7:44 
    39   4     Andrea Miara                9 Menomomie                   24:16  7:49 
    40   8     Madeline Roth               9 Hudson                      24:20  7:50 
    41   3     Jamie Metza                 9 Chippewa Falls              24:22  7:51 
    42  24     Kiana Carlsonsather        10 Eau Claire Memorial         24:22  7:51 
    43   9     Tasha Clark                 9 Hudson                      24:24  7:52 
    44  25     Anna Dovre                 12 Eau Claire Memorial         24:29  7:53 
    45  26     Leah Nelson                10 Eau Claire Memorial         24:31  7:54 
    46   4     Haydn Hebert               10 Chippewa Falls              24:31  7:54 
    47   2     Annisa Luginbill           11 Eau Claire North            24:37  7:56 
    48  27     Roz Faulkner               10 Eau Claire Memorial         24:39  7:56 
    49  28     Mari Nerbovig              11 Eau Claire Memorial         24:39  7:56 
    50  10     Briana Kling               11 Hudson                      24:45  7:58 
    51  29     Maggie Brenner              9 Eau Claire Memorial         24:57  8:02 
    52  30     Peyton Kwick                9 Eau Claire Memorial         25:00  8:03 
    53  31     Kiah Patera                 9 Eau Claire Memorial         25:00  8:03 
    54   2     Maddie Garin               10 River Falls                 25:03  8:04 
    55   5     Anna Drazkowski             9 Menomomie                   25:06  8:05 
    56   3     Mikayla Dehne              11 River Falls                 25:06  8:05 
    57   2     Kaylie Richter             10 Rice Lake                   25:09  8:06 
    58   6     Tina Gutman                12 Menomomie                   25:15  8:08 
    59   4     Darby Halvorson            11 River Falls                 25:16  8:08 
    60   5     Bethany Anderson            9 River Falls                 25:28  8:12 
    61   5     Katie Passint              12 Chippewa Falls              25:29  8:12 
    62   6     Jordan O\'malley           11 River Falls                 25:29  8:12 
    63   3     Danielle Rhody             10 Eau Claire North            25:34  8:14 
    64  32     Sarah Becker               10 Eau Claire Memorial         25:35  8:14 
    65   7     Tristen Rice                9 Menomomie                   25:38  8:15 
    66   8     Madeline Haas              12 Menomomie                   25:47  8:18 
    67   7     Heather Bramer             10 River Falls                 25:50  8:19 
    68   9     Rebecca Brunstad           10 Menomomie                   25:52  8:20 
    69   3     Marisa Jasicki              9 Rice Lake                   26:09  8:25 
    70   6     Emma Strecker              10 Chippewa Falls              26:37  8:34 
    71   7     Eliza Nutzmann             10 Chippewa Falls              27:09  8:45 
    72   8     Morgan Levi                10 River Falls                 27:23  8:49 
    73   9     Stephanie Peterson         11 River Falls                 27:33  8:52 
    74  10     Paris Cernohous            12 River Falls                 27:50  8:58 
    75   4     Megan Kirchman             10 Eau Claire North            27:50  8:58 
    76  11     Taylor Kittleson           12 River Falls                 27:51  8:58 
    77  12     Kelsey O\'malley           11 River Falls                 27:52  8:59 
    78  13     Alex Dusek                 12 River Falls                 27:55  8:59 
    79  33     Sydney Risen               12 Eau Claire Memorial         27:56  9:00 
    80  34     Jen Fitzgerald             12 Eau Claire Memorial         27:56  9:00 
    81  35     Elaine Anderson            12 Eau Claire Memorial         27:56  9:00 
    82  10     Gabi Lima                  12 Menomomie                   28:46  9:16 
    83  11     Annaleise Jarvi-Beamer     10 Menomomie                   28:46  9:16 
    84   5     Kelci Levandowski          12 Eau Claire North            29:16  9:26 
    85  11     Erin Carlson               11 Hudson                      29:35  9:32 
    86  36     Claudia Schwartz           12 Eau Claire Memorial         30:07  9:42