Minneapolis Duathlon -
Minneapolis, MN
8/25/2013

race logo










					

                        MALE 3 PERSON TEAM CATEGORY
**********************************************************************************************  TIME      RUN1     TRN1 BIKE       TRN2   RUN2
    1 Terra Firma Remodeli : Marty Ruddy , Will Sallee , Dave Berg                              1:46:34   26:04    1:16   52:22    1:41   25:12 
    2 Terra Firma Building : Nate Mitchell , Mark Holloway , Andrew Bussey                      1:46:34   24:31    1:02   54:10    1:41   25:13 
    3 Triple Threat : Ken Clemons , Steve Grisdale , Greg Angel                                 1:47:24   28:08    1:40   47:57    2:01   27:40 
    4 Team Viscoelastic : Tom Smolenski , Ken Monk , Shaun Meehan                               1:56:17   35:09    1:33   51:40    2:12   25:45 
    5 Granner Team : Cameron Granner , Blake Granner , Jacob Granner                                      27:12    1:49                         


                       FEMALE 3 PERSON TEAM CATEGORY
**********************************************************************************************  TIME      RUN1     TRN1 BIKE       TRN2   RUN2
    1 Jessi Kora and Tammy : Tammy McLemore , Dekora McLemore , Jessi Duvall                    2:00:43   28:51    1:42   57:31    2:35   30:06 
    2 Rock Goddesses : Wendi Archambault , Lori Most , Johanna Carrane                          2:04:14   28:50    1:47 1:05:34    2:33   25:30 
    3 three leaf clover : Sarah Ostrum , Theresa Rahn , Samantha Thompson                       2:07:51   32:22    1:27   56:48    2:06   35:11 
    4 3 Sole Sistas We B : Lynnae Sellner , Lisa Boettcher , Kimberly Hahn                                30:44    1:29 1:09:26                 
    5 The Three Pumas : Torrie Schneider , Kristine Peterson , Janeanne Larson                            39:25    1:59 1:11:06                 
    6 Freaky Sporty? Not! : Joanne Francoual , Brooke Mickelson , Melissa Summerfield                     49:48    1:51 1:10:42                 
    7 R U Crazy? : Sarah Ridens , Newcomb Samien , Cattherine Dandrea                                     49:09    1:43                         


                       MIXED 3 PERSON TEAM CATEGORY
**********************************************************************************************  TIME      RUN1     TRN1 BIKE       TRN2   RUN2
    1 Finish Line Beer : Vern Weisensel , Amelia Wason , Sabastion Desotelle                    1:38:58   23:18    1:06   48:30    1:40   24:26 
    2 Dinneen : Mike Dinneen , Shannon Dinneen , Sean Dinneen                                   1:43:48   26:41    1:20   51:39    1:45   22:26 
    3 Attaboy : Sarah Johanns , Lisa Smith , Chris Johanns                                      1:45:50   34:16    1:16   44:51    2:00   23:27 
    4 The Careys : Micaela Carey , Bob Carey , Ryan Carey                                       1:47:30   26:20    1:22   53:09    1:54   24:47 
    5 Gasseling +1 : Murphy Curran , Jenni Curran , Kristin Heuermann                           1:47:44   25:33    1:27   51:40    2:36   26:29 
    6 OBrionators : Curt Obrion , Austin Obrion , Kaylen O'Brion                                1:48:09   22:09    1:24   54:17    1:38   28:42 
    7 Ramsey/Hwong : Carolyn Ramsey , Brian Ramsey , Amy Hwong                                  1:48:37   29:18    1:15   49:07    2:21   26:37 
    8 Titanic Trio : Gerard Spoelhof , Daniel Hurley , Heidi Spoelhof                           1:49:10   33:12    1:39   44:56    2:16   27:10 
    9 Passing By : Tracey Baehler , Bonnie Fahning , Neal Vanwinkle                             1:54:02   27:34    1:11   56:55    1:57   26:28 
   10 PROMET : Helena Mares , Lubos Mares , Lubomir Koudelka                                    1:55:15   34:43    1:39   50:40    2:14   26:02 
   11 The Communicators : Jayme Greising , Sarah Greising , Angela Greising                     1:55:52   30:22    1:18   57:22    1:51   25:01 
   12 WHY NOT 2 : Natalie Sandstrom , Don Kunz , Mary Kunz                                      1:56:20   31:50    1:30   57:31    1:54   23:37 
   13 Team Slow Steppers : Michelle Xiong , Laura Xiong , Matthew Xiong                         1:57:13   29:33    1:28   50:06    1:59   34:08 
   14 Stat Dogs : Michael Herman , Lyndsey Geier , Amy Benike                                   1:58:46   28:28    1:32   55:39    2:59   30:08 
   15 TEAM RED : Laura Ringuette , Jim Ringuette , Jill Luckow                                  1:59:52   31:51    1:23   45:30    1:59   39:12 
   16 McAloon : Paige McAloon , Kristen McAloon , Alex McAloon                                  2:07:22   32:03    1:40 1:04:33    1:54   27:13 
   17 Team Wilderness : Peter Potyondy , Karen Potyondy , Robert Stastny                        2:08:24   31:47    1:42   58:25    2:33   33:59 
   18 Team Draggin : Todd Reiter , Lisa Bruhn , Andrew Mason                                    2:12:57   28:59    1:51 1:08:00    2:40   31:29 
   19 Exhaustables : Cathy Davis , Orson Burton , Sarah Cook-Burton                             2:14:41   37:36    2:23   50:55    3:04   40:45 
   20 Chick Sandwich : Gregory Dahlstrom , Elizabeth Simonson , Karen Dahlstrom                 2:17:44   41:33    2:15   53:52    2:09   37:57 
   21 The Fighting Bichons : Stephanie Hall , John Koolage , Ralph Hall                         2:19:49   29:21    1:42 1:04:01    2:44   42:02 
   22 Tambornino : Isaac Tambornino , Sue Tambornino , Paige Tambornino                                   29:10    1:40 1:06:26                 
   23 Team Cranky Cat! : Jillian Schmidt , Katie Cink , Jason Ho                                          34:28    1:34 1:08:45                 
   24 Eager Beavers : Amanda Johnson , Scott Voisin , Sami Korum                                          37:04    2:29 1:08:07                 
   25 Beer Patrol : Bryan Dombroski , Jill Snyder , Jennifer Dombroski                                    37:39    1:32 1:01:51                 
   26 Beck Beck DeRuyter : Cindy Deruyter , Sheri Beck , Jonah Beck                                       38:36    2:29 1:05:50                 
   27 IVDesk2 : Jim Polakowski , Ava Adams , Thomas Polakowski                                            39:05    1:31 1:05:52                 
   28 The LaLas : Byron Olson , Laurie Olson , Judy Pletcher                                              29:59    3:03 1:17:16                 
   29 ::poof:: : Emily Rekstad , Paul Zerba , Jennifer Zerba                                              36:41    1:56 1:14:26                 


                        MALE 2 PERSON TEAM CATEGORY
**********************************************************************************************  TIME      RUN1     TRN1 BIKE       TRN2   RUN2
    1 NO REGRETS : John Loquai , Jeremy Doden ,                                                 1:18:26   19:53    1:02   37:37    1:17   18:39 
    2 Soul Crushers : Dutch Rajkowski , Travis Wilhelmi ,                                       1:28:10   19:34    0:59   46:49    1:57   18:53 
    3 Blue Bison : Jeremy Dworshak , Jake Nelson ,                                              1:29:46   20:49    1:17   44:40    1:33   21:29 
    4 Mexi-GrinGO! : Aaron Peterson , Omar Palacios ,                                           1:30:11   20:15    1:08   47:11    1:27   20:12 
    5 Domer Duo : Phillip Martin , Michael Kautzky ,                                            1:32:39   23:52    1:17   42:09    1:49   23:34 
    6 Dynamic DUO : Robert Eddy , Brandon Eddy ,                                                1:35:19   22:44    1:25   45:53    2:08   23:09 
    7 Runtime Exception : Ben Zvan , Sean Murphy ,                                              1:36:03   21:56    1:08   49:06    1:47   22:07 
    8 Do Over : David Ellis , Stephan Roufs ,                                                   1:39:22   25:21    1:15   47:05    1:59   23:44 
    9 Washatka : Nick Washatka , Billy Washatka ,                                               1:40:39   24:07    1:18   50:00    1:41   23:35 
   10 team Yardley : Mark Brunsvold , Ben Lundell ,                                             1:44:06   24:06    1:42   51:08    2:19   24:54 
   11 B&B Periscope 1 : Brian Kieser , Bradley Epstein ,                                        1:45:21   25:37    1:26   49:04    2:29   26:47 
   12 IVDesk1 : Brent Adams , Gerald Matykowski ,                                               1:46:46   27:55    1:10   46:57    2:22   28:23 
   13 Wheels and the Legma : Jamie Friederich , Matthew Varas ,                                 1:47:12   18:45    1:25 1:07:06    1:53   18:06 
   14 Team-slo-go : Mathew Alexander , Will Ransom ,                                            1:48:21   27:54    1:35   48:12    2:05   28:37 
   15 Ausdauer Krieger : Andrew Dols , Rob Weixeldorfer ,                                       1:55:36   28:27    1:28   54:42    2:17   28:43 
   16 Bryan & Rick : Rick Johnson , Bryan Strawser ,                                            1:58:09   26:58    1:47 1:01:12    2:30   25:43 
   17 J&T Mayo : Ty Mayo , John Mayo ,                                                          2:02:12   26:28    1:55 1:05:29    2:15   26:06 
   18 The Last Two Mohican : Jeff Norem , Luke Zabler ,                                                   38:50    1:51 1:00:42                 
   19 #WEAREOLD : James Nielsen , Michael Hoffacker ,                                                     26:49    1:44 2:02:41                 


                       FEMALE 2 PERSON TEAM CATEGORY
**********************************************************************************************  TIME      RUN1     TRN1 BIKE       TRN2   RUN2
    1 Land of 10000 Legs : Sarah Poggi , Abby Ekman ,                                           1:43:07   24:45    1:22   50:02    1:34   25:26 
    2 Team Rx : Kandace Schuft , Kristen Fischer ,                                              1:46:25   25:14    1:11   51:56    2:19   25:47 
    3 P4P On Road : Erin Colosimo , Sonya Rippe ,                                               1:51:35   26:51    1:11   55:18    2:07   26:10 
    4 Team Challenge : Holly Huso , Danielle Johnson ,                                          1:51:53   26:17    1:38   55:47    2:14   25:58 
    5 The 32Ds : Jennifer Cross , Katharine Bloomquist ,                                        1:52:51   29:23    1:28   49:16    2:20   30:25 
    6 Team Lu-Rex : Tina Rexing , Melissa Ludack ,                                              1:54:17   27:02    1:19   56:28    2:24   27:05 
    7 The Sweaters : Martha Ingram , Lori Dossett ,                                             1:55:25   30:56    1:35   50:02    2:17   30:36 
    8 Team Montefellow : Allison Greenlee , Tanya Pfeffer ,                                     1:57:55   31:29    1:42   51:49    2:19   30:38 
    9 Challenging but Du-a : Jessy Perzel , Laurel Elmer ,                                      1:59:39   28:33    1:23   57:57    3:22   28:25 
   10 I.C.A.N.W.E.W.I.L.L. : Emily Ervin , Nicole Ricker ,                                      2:01:27   27:14    1:22 1:01:17    2:21   29:15 
   11 josojo : Jolene Spannuth , Sonia Caze ,                                                   2:01:42   28:17    1:22   59:49    3:08   29:09 
   12 College Roomies : Michele Wolf , Angela Busch ,                                           2:02:36   32:38    1:40   52:11    2:26   33:45 
   13 Hot for Teacher : Lisa Shafranski , Kimberly Thompson ,                                   2:07:52   32:17    1:55   57:52    2:33   33:18 
   14 Twin Power : Julia Bracken , Emily Colt ,                                                 2:09:10   26:10    1:34 1:10:41    2:33   28:14 
   15 Dynamic DU-O : Laura Shelton , Amy Sawyer ,                                               2:09:21   32:44    1:30   58:16    2:19   34:35 
   16 Supergirl & Wonder W : Carrie Bourland , Mindy Reid ,                                     2:14:39   34:15    1:28 1:00:29    2:19   36:10 
   17 Hot Mamas : Lori Scharenbroich , Stephanie Grotbo ,                                       2:28:01   36:20    1:39 1:02:47    2:10   45:07 
   18 Shirleys Sweethearts : Yvette Berard , Danielle Rusnak ,                                            26:39    1:56 1:15:56                 
   19 Eggheads : Ruth Wolf-Eggebrech , Jennifer Eggebrecht ,                                              37:19    1:48 1:05:58                 
   20 Full Du-Athalon : Kristi Kornder , Katie Kornder ,                                                  28:57    1:37 1:12:47                 
   21 Double Trouble : Jennifer Slowinski , Alexis Tully ,                                                39:56    1:50 1:02:57                 
   22 Dazzling Duo : Lisa Stammer , Anne Ballard ,                                                        30:35    1:29 1:10:45                 
   23 Speck & Hable Rock : Cynthia Hable , Christy Speck ,                                                36:19    4:11 1:08:04                 
   24 Mixed bag of nuts : Laura Springel , Heather Johnson ,                                              36:41    2:07 1:11:09                 
   25 DeeRunSwayze : Donna Dee , Peggy Swayze ,                                                           35:16    1:47 1:24:58                 


                       MIXED 2 PERSON TEAM CATEGORY
**********************************************************************************************  TIME      RUN1     TRN1 BIKE       TRN2   RUN2
    1 Paschke : Dan Erickson-Pasch , Jessica Paschke ,                                          1:35:25   21:44    0:57   49:47    1:47   21:12 
    2 Fox and the Hound : Neil Hetherington , Jody Nelson ,                                     1:37:42   22:49    1:24                   22:34 
    3 Cocky Rooster : Jill Schwickerath , Dean Schwickerath ,                                   1:38:31   22:05    1:11   51:19    1:45   22:13 
    4 Hip Fit : Gudrun Gisladottir , Kirk Johnson ,                                             1:38:33   22:57    1:35   48:34    1:53   23:36 
    5 Team Ekman : Jeremy Ekman , Pattie Ekman ,                                                1:38:41   22:47    1:13   50:40    2:09   21:55 
    6 JJ Dynamite : Justin Larson , Jennifer Larson ,                                           1:38:51   27:26    1:31   40:54    1:53   27:09 
    7 Trachsel : Tom Trachsel , Melanie Trachsel ,                                              1:39:21   25:11    1:24   45:53    2:12   24:42 
    8 Ovechkin! : Leah Holt , Tim Holt ,                                                        1:39:54   22:33    1:16   50:56    2:13   22:58 
    9 Go LoLo! : Lori Grace , Logan Grace ,                                                     1:40:43   25:55    1:22   47:00    1:43   24:45 
   10 Handlebar Bandits : Mackenzie Carlson , Grant Bastian ,                                   1:42:18   25:18    1:10   48:40    1:59   25:15 
   11 McJohnsruds : Kristie Johnsrud , Mike McCurdy ,                                           1:42:26   24:49    1:09   49:20    1:56   25:14 
   12 Werth Du-ing : Teresa Werth , Fred Werth ,                                                1:44:01   26:27    1:06   48:38    2:10   25:41 
   13 HCMC CCl : Tom Scullard , Katie Finger ,                                                  1:44:23   25:16    1:23   49:51    2:06   25:50 
   14 Team Dopey : Tiffany Nelson , Chad Nelson ,                                               1:46:32   26:25    1:20   49:52    1:47   27:09 
   15 Catch us if you can : Andrew Sullivan , Marina Laguna ,                                   1:46:37   27:50    1:46   46:42    2:07   28:14 
   16 Sandra and David : David Rhude , Sandra Peterson ,                                        1:46:38   28:08    1:28   46:07    2:24   28:32 
   17 Koudelka : Peter Koudelka , Nicole Koudelka ,                                             1:47:21   27:55    1:29   48:17    2:23   27:18 
   18 Wife and Son of Stev : Scott Oremland , Faith Oremland ,                                  1:47:27   22:03    1:20 1:00:09    2:09   21:48 
   19 Koenig : Matt Koenig , Kasey Koenig ,                                                     1:47:42   27:18    1:32   50:10    1:33   27:10 
   20 NateandLisa : Nathan Carey , Lisa Hanson ,                                                1:47:45   23:17    1:26   56:54    2:07   24:03 
   21 R U Crazy? : Sarah Ridens , Barry Ross ,                                                  1:48:01   27:43    1:19   48:03    2:08   28:49 
   22 Wrench 2013 : Mary Wolfe , Brian Wolfe ,                                                  1:49:18   28:32    1:20   48:32    1:57   28:58 
   23 Team Hope : Rich Graske , Mary Jo Graske ,                                                1:50:36   26:57    1:21   55:50    2:06   24:25 
   24 Beer Runners : Deb Gerber , Mike Leon ,                                                   1:51:14   28:31    1:29   49:45    2:29   29:01 
   25 Team Perron : Trenton Perron , Jeana Perron ,                                             1:51:29   24:32    1:30   57:51    2:24   25:15 
   26 Team Commers : Chris Commers , Essie Commers ,                                            1:51:40   22:54    1:32 1:00:11    2:52   24:13 
   27 Schettler : Kathryn Schettler , Erin Schettler ,                                          1:51:54   29:08    1:36   48:05    2:37   30:30 
   28 Forced March Racing : Alan Westfall , Heidi Westfall ,                                    1:52:11   26:33    2:08   53:26    2:20   27:46 
   29 villarreals : Ellizabeth Sletten , Manuel Villarreal ,                                    1:53:43   25:41    1:19   59:05    1:49   25:51 
   30 HandA_ : Heather Young , Alexander Young ,                                                1:54:27   25:16    1:28   59:08    1:55   26:41 
   31 Balazovic : Deb Balazovic , Al Balazovic ,                                                1:55:16   30:07    1:22   51:14    2:17   30:18 
   32 EdwardsUrke : Chad Edwards , Jill Urke ,                                                  1:55:49   30:50    1:32   49:29    2:07   31:54 
   33 D&D Duathlon Duo : Deb Morris , David Hoesly ,                                            1:57:05   24:00    1:20 1:04:39    2:07   25:02 
   34 Team Grunig : Jared Grunig , Tina Grunig ,                                                1:57:13   29:10    1:15   55:34    2:02   29:13 
   35 Thick and thin : Tony Payton , Sarah Payton ,                                             1:57:32   31:13    1:27   51:30    2:14   31:10 
   36  : Michelle Jungels , Eric Petersen ,                                                      1:58:14   30:38    1:31   52:04    2:22   31:42 
   37  : Kathleen Seifert , Kathleen Seifert ,                                                   1:58:33   26:10    1:30   59:06    4:30   27:19 
   38 krizwit : Kenny Grantwit , Sarah Krizmanic ,                                              1:58:42   29:12    1:36   55:02    2:06   30:47 
   39 Mullmannators : Kristine Mullmann , Andy Mullmann ,                                       1:58:45   27:57    1:28   58:46    2:31   28:05 
   40 Team Melhorn : Karen Melhorn , Mark Melhorn ,                                             1:59:05   27:48    1:28   58:48    2:30   28:32 
   41 Finn Win : Alex Townsend , Rebecca O'Connor ,                                             1:59:27   32:06    1:17   51:55    1:41   32:29 
   42 Team Josewski : Bruce Josewski , Laura West ,                                             1:59:35   28:54    1:31   56:49    2:39   29:43 
   43 Speedy G : David Ginsberg , Shannon Ginsberg ,                                            1:59:43   29:49    1:31   56:07    2:20   29:58 
   44 Team Elwood : Richard Elwood , Rebecca Nindorf ,                                          1:59:48   32:00    1:44   50:29    2:42   32:54 
   45 LA Fit Buddies : Alexander Zeller , Krys Lindelien ,                                      2:00:04   23:32    1:35 1:06:57    3:02   25:00 
   46 Team Ellinwood : Jen Ellinwood , Tad Ellinwood ,                                          2:00:54   33:04    1:22   51:50    2:10   32:30 
   47 Dutch Dynasty : Rosa Veenstra , Bernie Veenstra ,                                         2:01:14   26:45    1:43 1:02:51    2:30   27:27 
   48 Team Blackanese : Miki Brooks , Michael Brooks ,                                          2:01:24   32:20    1:22   52:13    2:26   33:05 
   49 Team Frischpipre : Matt Frischman , Christina Hilpipre-Frischman ,                        2:02:49   34:16    1:57   48:00    2:32   36:06 
   50 Team Boss : Jeanine Boss , Travis Boss ,                                                  2:02:59   34:08    1:30   47:56    2:11   37:15 
   51 Gilfillan Goonies : Natalie Cobb , Vincent Jennings ,                                     2:03:27   32:41    1:41   53:34    2:27   33:06 
   52 Hasenmachers : Michael Schumacher , Megan Hasenwinkel ,                                   2:03:44   30:45    1:32   57:11    2:26   31:51 
   53 Team 92 : Virginia Heinrich , Dave Collins ,                                              2:04:56   25:09    1:22 1:10:31    2:39   25:17 
   54 Team Holst : Susan Holst , Thomas Holst ,                                                 2:05:06   23:51    1:38   55:22    2:40   41:37 
   55 Huskies : Ana Genz-Wall , Don Deckert ,                                                   2:05:34   29:02    1:32 1:01:35    2:26   31:00 
   56 Monkey Badgers : Chad Richardson , Lisa Richardson ,                                      2:06:24   31:49    1:22   57:21    2:11   33:44 
   57 Team Spoden : Brad Spoden , Jeanne Spoden ,                                               2:07:13   34:35    1:35   55:12    3:59   31:54 
   58 ForBetterOrForWorse : Jared Rustad , Martha Rustad ,                                      2:07:16   32:27    2:06   56:50    2:57   32:57 
   59 DeeRunDee : Stephen Dee , Amanda Dee ,                                                    2:09:30   32:36    1:29   58:51    2:55   33:40 
   60 The Honey Badgers : Rory Wade , Kirsten Pranschke ,                                       2:09:31   28:50    3:10   58:56    3:28   35:08 
   61 Hilde Rocks : Danille Hildebrandt , Brad Hildebrandt ,                                    2:09:58   34:57    1:50   51:30    2:57   38:47 
   62 Sour Cream and Onion : David Loeffelmacher , Kim Loeffelmacher ,                          2:10:07   31:40    3:16   59:22    3:21   32:30 
   63 DeeRunPelkey : Greg Pelkey , Deb Pelkey ,                                                 2:11:01   30:53    1:53 1:03:55    3:14   31:08 
   64 Maamaz : Annette Schmit-Cline , Charlie Beattie ,                                         2:11:09   34:14    1:25   58:00    2:02   35:31 
   65 Forced By Lisa : Dania Allen , Thomas Hoover ,                                            2:11:32   37:52    2:02   47:45    2:17   41:38 
   66 Rico Rocket : Brock Fridlund , Paula Fridlund ,                                           2:11:37   34:38    1:55   52:59    3:50   38:17 
   67 Paapaz : Brad Cline , Heather Cline ,                                                     2:12:04   33:08    1:17 1:00:10    2:26   35:05 
   68 Hoeftathon : Tracy Hoeft , John Hoeft ,                                                   2:12:13   30:34    2:03 1:04:48    2:52   31:58 
   69 Team Fargo : Terry Steen , Laura McDaniel ,                                               2:12:37   36:18    1:50   48:41    3:37   42:13 
   70 Mauna Poi : Denice Kerswill , Randy Kerswill ,                                            2:16:51   31:19    2:35 1:01:13    3:08   38:38 
   71 McCarty : Wayne McCarty , Tiffany McCarty ,                                                         33:13    1:52 1:07:49                 
   72 Mom & Kid Part 2 : Josh Wille , Jennifer Wille ,                                                    41:50    1:47 1:00:32                 
   73 Crazy Birds : Mike Sparrow , Marci Sparrow ,                                                        30:07    1:50 1:13:17                 
   74 Snoopys Gang : Davis Nguyen , Kimberly Nguyen ,                                                     43:56    2:05 1:01:54                 
   75 Braatz : Shayna Cram , Heath Cram ,                                                                 33:21    1:40 1:09:10                 
   76 Gruesome Du-some : Tony Cagnolatti , Jessica Cagnolatti ,                                           32:50    1:43 1:13:04                 
   77 Team Bischoff : Brent Bischoff , Nancy Bischoff ,                                                   39:48    1:34 1:07:38                 
   78 Team Kelly : Jim Brady , Corrrine Brady ,                                                           41:58    3:00 1:06:55                 
   79 Hartnett : Bob Hartnett , Mary Jo Hartnett ,                                                        37:37    2:09 1:12:53                 
   80 Rob and De : Rob Andersen , De Andersen ,                                                           42:11    3:05 1:19:58                 
   81 Twin Stars : Saravanakuma Periyasamy , Elizabeth Thomas ,                                           39:27    2:14 1:45:11