NorthShore Inline Marathon -
Duluth, MN
9/13/2014

race logo










					  
  
      NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS                                                                          
              ROLLERSKI  
  
  Place Div Bib    Name                                      Ag S City         St  Time        
  ===== === ====== ========================================= == = ============ === =======  
      1       7022 Andre Watt                                32 M Duluth       MN  1:30:07  
      2   1   7023 Caitlin Gregg                             33 F Minneapolis  MN  1:30:12  
      3   1   7019 Tamer Mische-Richter                      17 M Bloomington  MN  1:30:38  
      4       7020 Henry Reich                               27 M Marine On Sa MN  1:30:46  
      5       7021 Kellen Witschen                           22 M Aurora       MN  1:43:23  
      6   2   7007 Jan Petter Lovald                         54 M Hopkins      MN  1:43:24  
      7   3   7005 Leo Hipp                                  17 M Wyoming      MN  1:43:41  
      8   4   7001 Jedd Beach                                45 M Chetek       WI  2:01:07  
      9       7009 Andrea Potyondy-Smith                     38 F Brooklyn Par MN  2:01:09  
     10   5   7015 David Melcher                             58 M Richfield    MN  2:02:31  
     11       7025 Gardar Sigurdsson                         48 M Iowa City    IA  2:04:15  
     12   6   7011 Karl Dewahl                               58 M St Paul      MN  2:06:24  
     13   7   7013 Thomas Helm                               56 M Minneapolis  MN  2:06:30  
     14   8   7014 Vilanouth Inthasorot                      50 M Eden Prairie MN  2:10:02  
     15   9   7012 Joseph Dolan                              43 M Minneapolis  MN  2:12:07  
     16   1   7024 Dayton Lang                               53 M Shoreview    MN  2:20:05  
     17  10   7003 Florian Finck                             44 M Berlin           2:27:03  
     18   1   7000 Lydia Anikin                              23 F Duluth       MN  2:31:34  
     19  11   7018 John Baker                                52 M Maplewood    MN  2:36:51  
     20   2   7002 Haley Bell                                20 F Andover      MN  2:54:18  
     21       7016 Odd Osland                                73 M Apple Valley MN  3:05:20  
     22       7017 Raymond Robbins                           62 M Hudson       WI  3:22:08