Duluth, MN
9/13/2014


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 148 (56 men, 92 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:04:37

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
12023 Jerry Cherra M 42 Duluth MN 1 / 148 1 / 56 1 / 7 1:20:52
12153 Michael Miller M 34 Duluth MN 2 / 148 2 / 56 1 / 9 1:25:22
12063 Patrick Johnson M 29 Minneapolis MN 3 / 148 3 / 56 1 / 8 1:27:28
12145 Nathan Wisehart M 34 Duluth MN 4 / 148 4 / 56 2 / 9 1:30:33
12064 Joel Kaul M 55 Stillwater 5 / 148 5 / 56 1 / 4 1:30:35
12179 Chris Maras M 49 Duluth MN 6 / 148 6 / 56 1 / 6 1:31:21
12183 Mark De Landt M 47 Sammamish WA 7 / 148 7 / 56 2 / 6 1:32:58
12169 Wayne Horsman M 54 Duluth MN 8 / 148 8 / 56 1 / 5 1:33:42
12077 Brandon Lundberg M 37 Duluth MN 12 / 148 9 / 56 1 / 7 1:35:41
12014 Aaron Boike M 26 Golden Valley MN 14 / 148 10 / 56 2 / 8 1:39:45
12027 Craig Desjarlais M 44 Winnipeg MB 15 / 148 11 / 56 2 / 7 1:40:32
12127 David Steinhoff M 28 Duluth MN 19 / 148 12 / 56 3 / 8 1:42:26
12177 Christian Schardt M 43 Duluth MN 20 / 148 13 / 56 3 / 7 1:42:48
12002 Robert Alger M 48 Stillwater MN 21 / 148 14 / 56 3 / 6 1:43:04
12106 Kyle Puelston M 32 North Branch MN 22 / 148 15 / 56 3 / 9 1:43:20
12181 Ralf Hermann M 46 Maplewood MN 23 / 148 16 / 56 4 / 6 1:43:29
12041 Tom Goodreau M 37 Hermantown MN 24 / 148 17 / 56 2 / 7 1:44:36
12038 Dick Glatzmaier M 62 Avon MN 27 / 148 18 / 56 1 / 2 1:45:53
12188 Steven Boussie M 25 Minneapolis MN 34 / 148 19 / 56 4 / 8 1:48:08
12085 Gavin McDonald M 41 Atikokan ON 35 / 148 20 / 56 4 / 7 1:48:15
12104 Tim Prosen M 37 Esko MN 36 / 148 21 / 56 3 / 7 1:48:18
12099 Dave Perrault M 36 Champlin MN 38 / 148 22 / 56 4 / 7 1:48:36
12182 Todd Johnson M 51 Minneapolis MN 40 / 148 23 / 56 2 / 5 1:48:48
12108 Nathan Reit M 36 Rochester MN 43 / 148 24 / 56 5 / 7 1:50:07
12090 Rick Moore M 56 Baltimore MD 44 / 148 25 / 56 2 / 4 1:50:34
12019 Nathan Buck M 30 Hermantown MN 45 / 148 26 / 56 4 / 9 1:50:43
12095 Jeff Olson M 26 Duluth MN 46 / 148 27 / 56 5 / 8 1:51:26
12180 Dan Lewis M 50 Ham Lake MN 47 / 148 28 / 56 3 / 5 1:51:26
12018 Brandon Buchwitz M 26 Chisholm MN 48 / 148 29 / 56 6 / 8 1:51:41
12143 Joshua Wilson M 35 Maple Lake MN 49 / 148 30 / 56 6 / 7 1:52:13
12186 Kris Julien M 33 Minneapolis MN 58 / 148 31 / 56 5 / 9 1:55:55
12136 Ryan Underwood M 31 Duluth MN 65 / 148 32 / 56 6 / 9 1:57:53
12035 Scott Forse M 53 Sturgeon Lake MN 67 / 148 33 / 56 4 / 5 1:58:34
12159 Julson Julson M 49 Bloomington MN 70 / 148 34 / 56 5 / 6 2:00:08
12103 James Price M 64 Cloquet MN 71 / 148 35 / 56 2 / 2 2:00:13
12133 Shawn Switzer M 42 Duluth MN 72 / 148 36 / 56 5 / 7 2:00:24
12060 Russell Johnson M 23 Cold Spring MN 73 / 148 37 / 56 1 / 4 2:01:03
12070 Daniel Krause M 30 Hayward WI 74 / 148 38 / 56 7 / 9 2:01:38
12039 Conor Glenn M 20 Hayward WI 75 / 148 39 / 56 2 / 4 2:01:39
12045 Erik Haggstrom M 52 Golden Valley MN 77 / 148 40 / 56 5 / 5 2:02:35
12122 Larry Snyder M 73 Duluth MN 79 / 148 41 / 56 1 / 1 2:07:15
12109 Robin Roeser M 43 Duluth MN 87 / 148 42 / 56 6 / 7 2:10:36
12013 Kyler Berg M 19 Pulaski WI 100 / 148 43 / 56 3 / 4 2:14:51
12059 Sam Javaherian M 12 Duluth MN 104 / 148 44 / 56 1 / 1 2:15:35
12061 Lenny Johnson M 56 Salol MN 107 / 148 45 / 56 3 / 4 2:16:36
12049 Toni Henry M 27 New London MN 111 / 148 46 / 56 7 / 8 2:18:47
12050 David Henry M 49 Brooten MN 112 / 148 47 / 56 6 / 6 2:18:47
12091 Ed Mudek M 76 Duluth MN 113 / 148 48 / 56 1 / 1 2:18:57
12006 Jorge Arteaga M 59 Rochester MN 116 / 148 49 / 56 4 / 4 2:21:21
12043 Stephen Gordon M 34 Stillwater MN 125 / 148 50 / 56 8 / 9 2:26:55
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]