Suburban East Conference Meet -
Stacy, MN
10/14/2014

race logo










					                                                                       Page 1
 
 
                        Surburban East Confernce Meet
                     Falcon Ridge Golf Course, Stacy, MN
                      October 14, 2014  - 4 Kilometers
                               Girl's Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Emma Benner                11 Forest Lake                 13:55  5:36 
     2   1 Emily Betz                 12 East Ridge                  14:00  5:38 
     3   2 Brenley Goertzen           12 East Ridge                  14:25  5:48 
     4   2 Caroline Schoessow        9TH Forest Lake                 14:42  5:55 
     5   3 Olivia Hummel              11 East Ridge                  14:45  5:56 
     6   3 Regan Duffy                 8 Forest Lake                 15:01  6:03 
     7   1 Samantha Kurkowski          9 Roseville Area              15:01  6:03 
     8   1 Sam Prouty                 12 White Bear Lake             15:03  6:04 
     9   4 Allison Bartlett           10 Forest Lake                 15:05  6:04 
    10   2 Kaitlyn Galvin             11 White Bear Lake             15:05  6:04 
    11   1 Christine Hessini          12 Mounds View                 15:06  6:05 
    12   2 Naomi Boehm                10 Roseville Area              15:07  6:05 
    13   4 Megan Schiferl             10 East Ridge                  15:15  6:08 
    14   3 Hanna Torvi                11 Roseville Area              15:15  6:09 
    15   2 Rachel Clark               12 Mounds View                 15:17  6:09 
    16   5 Anna Betz                  11 East Ridge                  15:18  6:10 
    17   1 Katlyn Ableidinger         11 Woodbury                    15:23  6:12 
    18   5 Amanda Forliti             10 Forest Lake                 15:30  6:14 
    19   6 Kayla Allen                10 Forest Lake                 15:30  6:14 
    20   6 Abby Witte                  9 East Ridge                  15:35  6:17 
    21   1 Kyra Anderson              10 Stillwater                  15:36  6:17 
    22   2 Rana Kraftson               9 Stillwater                  15:36  6:17 
    23   2 Kathleen Danielson         11 Woodbury                    15:36  6:17 
    24   1 Cameron Anderson           11 Park Cottage Grove          15:38  6:18 
    25   4 Lindsey Lee                11 Roseville Area              15:44  6:20 
    26   7 Racquel Wohlk              12 Forest Lake                 15:46  6:21 
    27   2 Maddy Jeske                11 Park Cottage Grove          15:47  6:21 
    28   8 Jesseca Overland            8 Forest Lake                 15:50  6:23 
    29   3 Megan Lampright             8 Stillwater                  15:50  6:23 
    30   4 Abby Lange                 12 Stillwater                  15:53  6:24 
    31   7 Emily Bunnel               10 East Ridge                  15:56  6:25 
    32   5 Robyn Holmes               12 Roseville Area              15:56  6:25 
    33   9 Jennifer Parent           9TH Forest Lake                 15:58  6:26 
    34   3 Emily Brockberg             8 White Bear Lake             15:59  6:26 
    35   5 Lauren Lampright           12 Stillwater                  16:00  6:26 
    36   6 Ari Krenz                  11 Stillwater                  16:00  6:27 
    37   7 Claire Patterson           10 Stillwater                  16:00  6:27 
    38   3 Natalie Nowatzke           10 Mounds View                 16:01  6:27 
    39   4 Anna Solfest               12 Mounds View                 16:02  6:28 
    40   6 Isabel Bibeau               9 Roseville Area              16:05  6:28 
    41   4 Mackenzie Ternes            7 White Bear Lake             16:07  6:29 
    42   5 Sydney Shah                 8 White Bear Lake             16:07  6:29 
    43   6 Alex Weinberger             7 White Bear Lake             16:08  6:30 
    44   7 Olivia Schwintek            8 White Bear Lake             16:10  6:31 
    45   8 Tori Popham                10 White Bear Lake             16:11  6:31 
    46  10 Maria Valentin             10 Forest Lake                 16:13  6:32 
    47   5 Erin Saemrow               10 Mounds View                 16:14  6:32 
    48   9 Franny Eggan               12 White Bear Lake             16:23  6:36 
    49   6 Tailia Miller              10 Mounds View                 16:24  6:36 
    50   8 Sofie Wicklund             12 Stillwater                  16:25  6:37 
    51   9 Cela Peterson              11 Stillwater                  16:32  6:39 
    52   8 Elissa McMaster            11 East Ridge                  16:33  6:40 
    53  10 Emma Deutsch               10 White Bear Lake             16:34  6:40 
    54   7 Sonja Swanson              12 Roseville Area              16:41  6:43 
    55   9 Megan Dierberger           12 East Ridge                  16:42  6:43 
    56  10 Eizabeth Campbell           8 Stillwater                  16:43  6:44 
    57   8 Allison Moseley             8 Roseville Area              16:50  6:47 
    58   3 Rebekah Schulte            12 Park Cottage Grove          16:50  6:47 
    59   7 Sara Moen                  10 Mounds View                 16:53  6:48 
    60   3 Cat Henning                12 Woodbury                    16:54  6:48 
    61   4 Julia Voss                 12 Woodbury                    16:56  6:49 
    62   5 Madeline McCollor          10 Woodbury                    16:58  6:50 
    63   6 Maggie Wilson              10 Woodbury                    16:59  6:50 
    64   9 Alejandra Barnes           11 Roseville Area              17:02  6:52 
    65   8 Kate Speilmann             12 Mounds View                 17:05  6:53 
    66   9 Noelle Laske               11 Mounds View                 17:06  6:53 
    67  10 Maria Wallace              10 East Ridge                  17:08  6:54 
    68   7 Margaret Stephenson         8 Woodbury                    17:10  6:55 
    69  10 Jacqueline Schneider       10 Mounds View                 17:11  6:55 
    70   4 Taylor Rumpca              11 Park Cottage Grove          17:13  6:56 
    71   5 Bailey Aasen               12 Park Cottage Grove          17:13  6:56 
    72   1 Lucia Frias-Wackman         9 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:16  6:57 
    73   6 Nicole Hiber               11 Park Cottage Grove          17:17  6:57 
    74   7 Annika Theurer              8 Park Cottage Grove          17:17  6:57 
    75   8 Eliana Tronnes              7 Park Cottage Grove          17:18  6:58 
    76   8 Anna Julius                 7 Woodbury                    17:19  6:58 
    77   2 Maureen Hughes             12 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:24  7:00 
    78   9 Tiffany Holiday             7 Woodbury                    17:43  7:08 
    79  10 Elizabeth Molnau            7 Woodbury                    17:49  7:11 
    80  10 Amelia Bowser              10 Roseville Area              17:54  7:12 
    81   3 Emma Jaschke               12 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:13  7:20 
    82   4 Clare Fitzpatrick           9 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:18  7:22 
    83   5 Irene Stringer             10 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:00  8:27 

                                                                       Page 1
 
 
                        Surburban East Confernce Meet
                     Falcon Ridge Golf Course, Stacy, MN
                      October 14, 2014  - 4 Kilometers
                            Girl's JV           
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Paige Stearns              10 East Ridge                  16:06  6:29 
     2   1 Drake Jenerette            11 Mounds View                 16:18  6:34 
     3   1 Kallie Liston              11 Forest Lake                 16:21  6:35 
     4   2 Emily Tupper                9 East Ridge                  16:21  6:35 
     5   1 Josie Moor                  8 White Bear Lake             16:29  6:38 
     6   2 Chloe Foster                9 Forest Lake                 16:30  6:39 
     7   1 Siri Brochman              12 Stillwater                  16:31  6:39 
     8   2 Lydia Deutsch               7 White Bear Lake             16:31  6:39 
     9   3 Isabel Brown               11 White Bear Lake             16:34  6:40 
    10   4 Leah Motzko                11 White Bear Lake             16:34  6:40 
    11   5 Maddie Verkerke             7 White Bear Lake             16:35  6:41 
    12   2 Megan Brandt               10 Stillwater                  16:35  6:41 
    13   6 Tori Taugner                7 White Bear Lake             16:36  6:41 
    14   7 Claire Larson               8 White Bear Lake             16:38  6:42 
    15   8 Leighlin Ahlstrom          11 White Bear Lake             16:39  6:42 
    16   1 Brita Inwards               8 Roseville Area              16:45  6:45 
    17   3 Eleasha McKenzie            9 East Ridge                  16:47  6:45 
    18   3 Kendra Anderson            10 Stillwater                  16:49  6:46 
    19   9 Jordan Gast                 8 White Bear Lake             16:58  6:50 
    20   3 Kaylee Antrim              11 Forest Lake                 17:00  6:51 
    21   4 Madison Clepper            12 Forest Lake                 17:05  6:53 
    22   4 Ebony Harvel                9 Stillwater                  17:06  6:53 
    23   5 Sydney Allen                8 Forest Lake                 17:07  6:53 
    24   4 Katie Marcus               12 East Ridge                  17:10  6:55 
    25   2 Sophia Miliotis            12 Roseville Area              17:11  6:55 
    26   5 Karla Brady                11 East Ridge                  17:13  6:56 
    27   5 Abrielle Prunty            11 Stillwater                  17:13  6:56 
    28   6 Ann Sheely                 11 Stillwater                  17:15  6:57 
    29   7 Aine King                  10 Stillwater                  17:17  6:57 
    30   2 Heidi Samuelson            12 Mounds View                 17:19  6:58 
    31   3 Isabel Seibert             12 Roseville Area              17:21  6:59 
    32   4 Brooke Moseley             10 Roseville Area              17:23  7:00 
    33   8 Lindsey Purringtons         9 Stillwater                  17:24  7:00 
    34   5 Eve Palmer                 12 Roseville Area              17:25  7:01 
    35  10 Natalie Grogan             11 White Bear Lake             17:27  7:02 
    36   9 Cassie Willaert            11 Stillwater                  17:28  7:02 
    37   6 Jessica Nieters           9TH Forest Lake                 17:29  7:02 
    38   6 Emily Chandler             12 East Ridge                  17:30  7:03 
    39   3 Sarah Sarah Dholes-G       12 Mounds View                 17:30  7:03 
    40   4 Stephanie Anderson          9 Mounds View                 17:30  7:03 
    41   7 Maria Daubenberger         12 East Ridge                  17:30  7:03 
    42   5 Emma Blume                 12 Mounds View                 17:31  7:03 
    43   6 Chloe Shepeck              11 Roseville Area              17:32  7:03 
    44   7 Heather Seignious          11 Roseville Area              17:32  7:04 
    45   6 Lilly Nowatzke              7 Mounds View                 17:35  7:05 
    46  10 Annika Anderson            11 Stillwater                  17:35  7:05 
    47  11 Kaitlyn Huntley            11 Stillwater                  17:37  7:06 
    48  12 Jessie Thomas              12 Stillwater                  17:38  7:06 
    49   8 Ellianna Radovich           9 Roseville Area              17:43  7:08 
    50   9 Lia Bame                   10 Roseville Area              17:43  7:08 
    51   8 Emily Burlog               12 East Ridge                  17:44  7:09 
    52  10 Shaniya Payton              9 Roseville Area              17:47  7:09 
    53   7 Madison Saniti             10 Mounds View                 17:49  7:10 
    54  13 Abby Russell               10 Stillwater                  17:50  7:11 
    55  14 Anya Nelson                11 Stillwater                  17:50  7:11 
    56   9 Joanna Gramer              11 East Ridge                  17:52  7:11 
    57  11 Grace Wegleitner           12 White Bear Lake             17:53  7:12 
    58   7 Arianna Valentin            7 Forest Lake                 17:53  7:12 
    59  11 Summer Vang                11 Roseville Area              17:55  7:13 
    60   8 McKenna Nelson              8 Forest Lake                 17:56  7:13 
    61  12 Laura Wilberts             12 Roseville Area              17:56  7:13 
    62  10 Cassidy Ihns                8 East Ridge                  17:58  7:14 
    63  11 Megan Yoshida              11 East Ridge                  17:59  7:15 
    64  15 Danielle Snow              11 Stillwater                  18:00  7:15 
    65  13 Addison Wageman             7 Roseville Area              18:01  7:15 
    66   9 Katelyn Soukkala           10 Forest Lake                 18:01  7:15 
    67  12 Keri McKenzie              11 East Ridge                  18:01  7:15 
    68  12 Elise Ogden                10 White Bear Lake             18:12  7:19 
    69  10 Paige Robinson            9TH Forest Lake                 18:15  7:21 
    70  13 Alexis Studler             12 White Bear Lake             18:16  7:21 
    71  14 Katie Esboldt              12 White Bear Lake             18:17  7:22 
    72  11 Katherine Schaaf           11 Forest Lake                 18:19  7:22 
    73  14 Auby Barth                  9 Roseville Area              18:19  7:22 
    74  12 Molly Mead                 12 Forest Lake                 18:21  7:23 
    75  13 Daniella Del Toro          10 East Ridge                  18:22  7:24 
    76  15 Michaela Craigan           10 White Bear Lake             18:25  7:25 
    77  16 Claire Weber               11 Stillwater                  18:28  7:26 
    78  17 Gracie Thomas               9 Stillwater                  18:29  7:26 
    79  16 Melissa Moren              10 White Bear Lake             18:31  7:27 
    80  13 Jenna Hunt                 11 Forest Lake                 18:35  7:29 
    81  15 Hallie Simon               11 Roseville Area              18:37  7:30 
    82  14 Molly McVey                12 East Ridge                  18:39  7:31 
    83  17 Ashley Bader               10 White Bear Lake             18:41  7:31 
    84  18 Erin Edson                 12 White Bear Lake             18:44  7:33 
    85  15 Kendra Besser               7 East Ridge                  18:45  7:33 
    86   1 Paige Archambeau           11 Park Cottage Grove          18:50  7:35 
    87  18 Marlena Sych               12 Stillwater                  18:53  7:36 
    88   8 Etisha Punia               11 Mounds View                 18:53  7:36 
    89  14 Lexis Wedell               11 Forest Lake                 18:53  7:36 
    90  16 Micaela Besser             12 East Ridge                  18:53  7:36 
    91  16 Olivia Digiorno            10 Roseville Area              18:56  7:37 
    92   2 Kayla Brinkoetter          10 Park Cottage Grove          18:58  7:38 
    93  15 Grace Halley                7 Forest Lake                 19:00  7:39 
    94  19 Nicole Buchman             10 Stillwater                  19:00  7:39 
    95  16 Faith Allen                12 Forest Lake                 19:00  7:39 
    96   9 Kitone Johnson             11 Mounds View                 19:00  7:39 
    97  20 Jordan Livingood           10 Stillwater                  19:00  7:39 
    98  21 Luci Bischoff              10 Stillwater                  19:01  7:39 
    99  17 Laura Bailey              9TH Forest Lake                 19:01  7:39 
   100  17 Brenda Alquicira           11 Roseville Area              19:04  7:41 
   101   1 Lucy Grumbles               9 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:05  7:41 
   102  19 Cassidy Blank               8 White Bear Lake             19:08  7:42 
   103  17 Madeleine Barondeau         9 East Ridge                  19:10  7:43 
   104  20 Bekah Lundy                12 White Bear Lake             19:10  7:43 
   105   2 Madison Veverka            10 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:10  7:43 
   106  18 Shreya Narayan             10 East Ridge                  19:10  7:43 
   107  10 Teresa Sturre              12 Mounds View                 19:13  7:44 
   108   1 Hannah Calkins             10 Woodbury                    19:15  7:45 
   109  18 Marykay Waldermarsen       11 Roseville Area              19:15  7:45 
   110  19 Laurel Prenzlow            11 Roseville Area              19:16  7:45 
   111  20 Momo Wakabishi             11 Roseville Area              19:17  7:46 
   112  11 Marikka Coltvet             9 Mounds View                 19:18  7:46 
   113  12 Cathryn Enroorth            9 Mounds View                 19:18  7:46 
   114  18 Kate Mahonen               11 Forest Lake                 19:23  7:48 
   115  13 Zoe Randall                11 Mounds View                 19:25  7:49 
   116  19 Christine Severude          8 East Ridge                  19:27  7:50 
   117  14 Sarah Graham               10 Mounds View                 19:29  7:50 
   118  20 Rebecca Swanson             9 East Ridge                  19:29  7:51 
   119  22 Megan Polzin               11 Stillwater                  19:30  7:51 
   120  23 Sophia Swanson             12 Stillwater                  19:32  7:52 
   121  21 Ciara Riley                12 East Ridge                  19:33  7:52 
   122  15 Cayden Jones                8 Mounds View                 19:34  7:53 
   123  21 Elaina Townley             12 White Bear Lake             19:35  7:53 
   124  22 Lauren Whalen              10 White Bear Lake             19:35  7:53 
   125  21 Ann Dion                   12 Roseville Area              19:37  7:54 
   126  22 Winter Anderjohn            8 Roseville Area              19:40  7:55 
   127   3 Ashley Jensen               9 Park Cottage Grove          19:45  7:57 
   128  22 Ellie Schmidt              10 East Ridge                  19:45  7:57 
   129   2 Abigail Cheng              10 Woodbury                    19:46  7:58 
   130   3 Hannah Jo Hamilton         11 Woodbury                    19:46  7:58 
   131  23 Shouazong Hang              9 East Ridge                  19:50  7:59 
   132  24 Paige Yurek                 9 East Ridge                  19:51  8:00 
   133  16 Christina Ogard             9 Mounds View                 19:52  8:00 
   134  25 Julia Lewis                10 East Ridge                  19:53  8:00 
   135  26 Shayda Gounili             12 East Ridge                  19:56  8:01 
   136  27 Elizabeth Travis           12 East Ridge                  19:59  8:03 
   137   4 Erin Chase                 11 Woodbury                    20:00  8:03 
   138  28 Gabby Crumley              12 East Ridge                  20:02  8:04 
   139  24 Ava Leintz                 12 Stillwater                  20:03  8:04 
   140  17 Kelsey Wald                12 Mounds View                 20:04  8:05 
   141  23 Angela Palmer              10 Roseville Area              20:04  8:05 
   142  23 Sophie Verkerke             7 White Bear Lake             20:05  8:05 
   143   5 Josie Vouk                  8 Woodbury                    20:10  8:07 
   144  24 Charlotte Hetzer            8 White Bear Lake             20:14  8:09 
   145  19 Julia Lindell             9TH Forest Lake                 20:17  8:10 
   146  18 Heidi Anderson             11 Mounds View                 20:18  8:10 
   147  19 Ahni Ruzsa                  9 Mounds View                 20:19  8:11 
   148  25 Abby Zavadil                7 White Bear Lake             20:20  8:11 
   149  29 Waverly Moline             12 East Ridge                  20:22  8:12 
   150  20 Nicole Lindsoe             12 Mounds View                 20:23  8:12 
   151  26 Julia Galloway              8 White Bear Lake             20:28  8:14 
   152  24 Madeline Dittel            10 Roseville Area              20:35  8:17 
   153  27 Katie Miller              9TH White Bear Lake             20:37  8:18 
   154  25 Eliza Reedy                 8 Roseville Area              20:37  8:18 
   155  30 Amanda Clements            11 East Ridge                  20:40  8:19 
   156  20 Amanda Ekvall               7 Forest Lake                 20:42  8:20 
   157  28 Angela Grill               10 White Bear Lake             20:43  8:20 
   158  31 Cayleigh Falink            11 East Ridge                  20:43  8:20 
   159  21 Maya Youngman             9TH Forest Lake                 20:43  8:21 
   160   3 Kathryn Johnson             9 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:44  8:21 
   161  21 Claire Kim                 12 Mounds View                 20:44  8:21 
   162  22 Kate Peterson              10 Mounds View                 20:46  8:21 
   163  32 Marguerite Crumley         12 East Ridge                  20:46  8:22 
   164  26 Serianna Nath              10 Roseville Area              20:47  8:22 
   165  23 Megan Tomhave              11 Mounds View                 20:51  8:24 
   166   4 Karly Anderson             11 Park Cottage Grove          21:00  8:27 
   167  22 Brittany Farnham           10 Forest Lake                 21:03  8:28 
   168  25 Olivia Weirtz              10 Stillwater                  21:03  8:28 
   169  24 Katie Riedel               11 Mounds View                 21:08  8:31 
   170   5 Jenna Vandenavond          11 Park Cottage Grove          21:14  8:33 
   171  25 Rebecca Nara               12 Mounds View                 21:21  8:36 
   172  29 Sydney Millard             10 White Bear Lake             21:28  8:39 
   173  23 Jayna Carlson               7 Forest Lake                 21:32  8:40 
   174  33 Rebecca Bailey             11 East Ridge                  21:32  8:40 
   175   6 Emma Lyons                 10 Woodbury                    21:38  8:43 
   176  26 Megan Aller                12 Stillwater                  21:53  8:49 
   177  30 Maddy Kephart              11 White Bear Lake             21:57  8:50 
   178  27 Christine Drayton           9 Roseville Area              22:02  8:52 
   179  26 Amelia Morgan              10 Mounds View                 22:10  8:55 
   180  28 Lucy Thao                  12 Roseville Area              22:13  8:57 
   181  27 Rebecca Walfort            12 Mounds View                 22:18  8:59 
   182  29 Sophie Odonnellhoff        11 Roseville Area              22:19  8:59 
   183  28 Caroline Palen             11 Mounds View                 22:26  9:02 
   184   6 Autumn Lacroix              8 Park Cottage Grove          22:33  9:05 
   185  30 Julia Nentwig              11 Roseville Area              23:01  9:16 
   186  24 Brooke Schneider           12 Forest Lake                 23:09  9:19 
   187  34 Kaitlin Hartwig            11 East Ridge                  23:22  9:24 
   188  35 Meghan Glancey             11 East Ridge                  23:24  9:25 
   189   7 Victoria Wood              11 Park Cottage Grove          23:25  9:26 
   190  25 Anna Lindell                7 Forest Lake                 25:25 10:14