Tri-Loppet -
Minneapolis, MN
6/25/2011

race logo










					
                  Individuals - Male                     
                            Lakes Tri - Loppet
                Minneapolis, Minnesota - June 25, 2011    
            8 Kilometer Paddle - 5 Kilometer Run - 8 Mile Bike


Place No.  Name                        Div   Divp Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Bike    Rate Time    
===== ==== =========================== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1  306 Zachary Handler             M3039    1    2   37:34  7:34    5   22:19  7:11   68    1:15   33:36 14.3 1:34:43 
    2  491 Allan Shuros                M3039    2    3   41:29  8:21   30   26:24  8:30   18    0:56   30:32 15.7 1:39:19 
    3  559 Jonathan Sandborn           M5059    1    1   37:05  7:28   29   26:23  8:30   50    1:08   34:49 13.8 1:39:24 
    4  211 Justin Bakken               M3039    3   10   45:27  9:09   10   23:23  7:32    8    0:48   30:35 15.7 1:40:12 
    5  375 Matt Liebsch                M2029    1    6   45:17  9:07   13   23:47  7:40   12    0:53   30:20 15.8 1:40:15 
    6  313 Anders Hendrickson          M0119    1   13   46:31  9:22    7   23:02  7:25   33    1:03   31:12 15.4 1:41:46 
    7  568 Even Pengelly               M3039    4    7   45:20  9:08   12   23:41  7:38    7    0:47   32:12 14.9 1:41:59 
    8  247 Craig Cardinal              M2029    2   25   49:58 10:04    1   20:45  6:41   13    0:54   30:47 15.6 1:42:23 
    9  305 Scott Halverson             M4049    1   18   47:13  9:30   15   24:39  7:56   89    1:25   31:44 15.1 1:44:58 
   10  468 Craig Rudd                  M4049    2    5   44:32  8:58   33   26:32  8:33   21    0:58   33:11 14.5 1:45:11 
   11  481 Julien Sein                 M3039    5   49   53:31 10:46    2   21:10  6:49   19    0:57   30:30 15.7 1:46:06 
   12  325 Drew Holbrook               M5059    2    8   45:24  9:08   69   29:25  9:28   49    1:08   31:31 15.2 1:47:25 
   13  462 Philip Rogers               M4049    3   21   48:13  9:42   21   25:53  8:20   82    1:22   32:00 15.0 1:47:27 
   14  522 Andrew Tilman               M2029    3   20   47:53  9:38   11   23:39  7:37   30    1:01   34:58 13.7 1:47:30 
   15  258 Patrick Crowe               M3039    6   48   53:18 10:44    4   21:38  6:58   17    0:55   31:44 15.1 1:47:33 
   16  282 Scott Elrandson             M4049    4    9   45:26  9:09   45   27:44  8:56  100    1:28   36:00 13.3 1:50:36 
   17  384 Daniel Luoma                M2029    4   16   46:52  9:26   56   28:16  9:06   85    1:24   34:08 14.1 1:50:39 
   18  418 Patrick Nelson              M2029    5   14   46:35  9:23   59   28:39  9:14   46    1:06   34:37 13.9 1:50:55 
   19  406 Jonathan Miller             M2029    6   50   53:42 10:49    9   23:14  7:29   39    1:04   34:17 14.0 1:52:17 
   20  430 Brendon O'Flanagan          M3039    7   78   58:05 11:42    3   21:36  6:58    1    0:39   32:48 14.6 1:53:08 
   21  487 Garrett Shaffer             M0119    2   12   46:27  9:21   14   24:06  7:46   47    1:06   41:49 11.5 1:53:27 
   22  291 Tim Franz                   M4049    5   22   48:38  9:47   24   26:11  8:26   37    1:04   38:00 12.6 1:53:51 
   23  357 Michael Kosloski            M4049    6   26   50:16 10:07   17   25:25  8:11  171    2:16   36:04 13.3 1:54:00 
   24  571 Bill Dosset                 M4049    7   40   52:11 10:30   39   27:05  8:43   71    1:17   33:47 14.2 1:54:18 
   25  420 Per Nelson                  M3039    8   44   53:07 10:42   26   26:18  8:28   27    1:00   34:01 14.1 1:54:25 
   26  273 Charles Donly               M4049    8   68   56:46 11:25    6   22:58  7:24   81    1:22   33:23 14.4 1:54:27 
   27  321 Scott Hoff                  M4049    9   36   51:29 10:22   75   29:53  9:37   72    1:18   32:53 14.6 1:55:32 
   28  393 Lucas Mason                 M0119    3   33   51:15 10:19   34   26:34  8:33    4    0:44   37:22 12.8 1:55:55 
   29  239 Richard Budde               M4049   10   11   46:25  9:21  107   32:00 10:18  124    1:41   37:35 12.8 1:57:40 
   30  227 Mike Berkopec               M4049   11   64   56:10 11:18   36   26:46  8:37   79    1:21   33:42 14.2 1:57:58 
   31  272 Patrick Donlin              M5059    3    4   44:22  8:56   96   31:02 10:00  161    2:09   40:58 11.7 1:58:28 
   32  381 Phil Lucas                  M3039    9   62   55:40 11:12   46   27:46  8:57   96    1:27   34:00 14.1 1:58:52 
   33  257 Peter Craig                 M2029    7   79   58:15 11:44    8   23:12  7:28    5    0:44   36:52 13.0 1:59:02 
   34  528 Ken Valley                  M5059    4   56   54:26 10:57   28   26:23  8:30   38    1:04   37:24 12.8 1:59:16 
   35  323 Michael Hofstad             M4049   12   37   52:01 10:28   65   28:59  9:20   70    1:17   37:06 12.9 1:59:21 
   36  429 Joshua Novacheck            M2029    8   53   53:53 10:51   40   27:08  8:44   36    1:04   37:22 12.8 1:59:25 
   37  260 Pete Curtis                 M3039   10   63   55:47 11:14   32   26:27  8:31  106    1:31   35:44 13.4 1:59:28 
   38  299 Charles Griffiths           M4049   13   52   53:46 10:49   48   27:53  8:59  119    1:38   36:46 13.1 2:00:02 
   39  202 Thomas Ajax                 M4049   14   28   50:29 10:10   88   30:34  9:51   95    1:26   37:42 12.7 2:00:10 
   40  402 Speedy McCollor             M4049   15   38   52:06 10:29   31   26:25  8:31   29    1:01   40:57 11.7 2:00:28 
   41  505 Damon Struyk                M4049   16   23   48:51  9:50   57   28:19  9:07   22    0:58   42:23 11.3 2:00:29 
   42  535 James Vos                   M4049   17   24   49:20  9:56  106   31:59 10:18  112    1:34   37:39 12.7 2:00:31 
   43  453 Tom Puzak                   M3039   11   99   59:50 12:03   37   26:56  8:41   64    1:14   33:02 14.5 2:01:01 
   44  295 Tony Goldenstein            M4049   18   39   52:07 10:29   51   27:59  9:01  150    2:01   39:05 12.3 2:01:11 
   45  460 Gary Roach                  M4049   19   58   54:44 11:01   58   28:38  9:13   48    1:06   37:14 12.9 2:01:41 
   46  345 Ian Kees                    M3039   12   17   47:08  9:29  149   34:30 11:07  157    2:05   38:05 12.6 2:01:46 
   47  410 Santiago Morgan             M4049   20   61   55:18 11:08   27   26:21  8:29   31    1:02   39:26 12.2 2:02:05 
   48  484 Jon Severson                M4049   21   55   54:09 10:54   53   28:06  9:03  164    2:11   38:06 12.6 2:02:31 
   49  531 Jeff Vandendriessch         M2029    9   54   53:53 10:51   43   27:32  8:52   26    1:00   40:27 11.9 2:02:51 
   50  553 Paul Wyatt                  M5059    5   27   50:26 10:09  100   31:40 10:12  103    1:29   39:28 12.2 2:03:02 
   51  374 Jake Lescher                M2029   10   73   57:19 11:32   49   27:54  8:59    6    0:47   37:16 12.9 2:03:14 
   52  204 Hans Anderson               M5059    6   51   53:42 10:49  102   31:51 10:15  101    1:29   37:52 12.7 2:04:52 
   53  308 Ian Harding                 M5059    7   57   54:42 11:01   98   31:25 10:07   23    0:58   37:53 12.7 2:04:57 
   54  342 Andrei Karpov               M3039   13  112 1:01:50 12:27   18   25:26  8:12  102    1:29   36:37 13.1 2:05:21 
   55  303 Gabe Gusmini                M3039   14   60   55:06 11:05   67   29:04  9:22   40    1:05   40:47 11.8 2:06:01 
   56  264 Christopher Davis           M4049   22   34   51:18 10:20   74   29:47  9:36  195    2:59   42:09 11.4 2:06:11 
   57  388 Ray Marinan                 M4049   23   35   51:27 10:21  103   31:51 10:15   94    1:26   41:31 11.6 2:06:14 
   58  361 Christopher Kroeker         M3039   15   85   59:02 11:53   41   27:14  8:46   67    1:15   38:50 12.4 2:06:20 
   59  256 Brian Craig                 M0119    4   80   58:18 11:44   23   26:04  8:24   10    0:48   41:16 11.6 2:06:24 
   60  250 Kevin Cavanaugh             M3039   16   83   58:46 11:50   19   25:46  8:18   44    1:06   41:41 11.5 2:07:17 
   61  427 David Nordin                M3039   17  104 1:00:42 12:13   22   25:56  8:21  128    1:43   39:36 12.1 2:07:55 
   62  562 David Urbanak               M3039   18  129 1:04:30 12:59   35   26:37  8:34   11    0:52   36:36 13.1 2:08:34 
   63  255 Michael Coriale             M3039   19   30   50:44 10:13   72   29:45  9:35  133    1:46   46:21 10.4 2:08:34 
   64  519 Kaj Thompson                M2029   11   41   52:46 10:37  153   35:10 11:19  114    1:35   39:16 12.2 2:08:45 
   65  446 Jesse Pearson               M3039   20   76   57:43 11:37   73   29:46  9:35    9    0:48   40:54 11.7 2:09:09 
   66  444 Christopher Parks           M3039   21   69   56:54 11:27   91   30:49  9:55   25    1:00   40:46 11.8 2:09:26 
   67  225 Dustin Benson               M3039   22  125 1:03:48 12:50   20   25:50  8:19  107    1:32   38:42 12.4 2:09:50 
   68  497 Ralph Smith                 M5059    8   15   46:35  9:23  186   40:33 13:03  143    1:56   41:07 11.7 2:10:10 
   69  292 David Gandrud               M4049   24   46   53:16 10:43  127   32:59 10:37   86    1:24   42:40 11.3 2:10:18 
   70  332 Jeffrey Ingram              M5059    9   97   59:44 12:01  111   32:20 10:25   58    1:11   37:16 12.9 2:10:28 
   71  283 Jonathan Engel              M3039   23   90   59:16 11:56   85   30:14  9:44  155    2:03   39:17 12.2 2:10:48 
   72  500 Steven Steele               M4049   25   45   53:09 10:42  144   34:09 11:00   77    1:21   42:41 11.2 2:11:19 
   73  506 Aaron Swann                 M4049   26   67   56:45 11:25  101   31:42 10:13   56    1:10   42:00 11.4 2:11:36 
   74  412 James Mullin                M5059   10   32   51:09 10:18  141   34:05 10:59  202    3:26   43:03 11.1 2:11:42 
   75  330 Aaron Hushagen              M3039   24  102 1:00:29 12:11   54   28:08  9:04  129    1:43   41:25 11.6 2:11:44 
   76  334 Tim Johnson                 M3039   25   65   56:30 11:22   83   30:08  9:42   74    1:20   43:49 11.0 2:11:45 
   77  362 Scott Kyser                 M2029   12                                                                 2:11:45 
   78  312 Bill Heisserer              M4049   27   47   53:16 10:43  129   33:03 10:39   97    1:27   44:01 10.9 2:11:46 
   79  540 Don Weirens                 M5059   11  123 1:03:46 12:50   71   29:44  9:35   24    0:59   37:20 12.9 2:11:48 
   80  380 Martin Loken                M4049   28   82   58:40 11:48   50   27:58  9:01  203    3:28   42:02 11.4 2:12:07 
   81  404 Daniel McGee                M2029   13   29   50:32 10:10  146   34:22 11:04  121    1:39   45:38 10.5 2:12:11 
   82  359 Nick Kramarczuk             M2029   14   81   58:34 11:47  122   32:38 10:31  148    2:00   39:30 12.2 2:12:40 
   83  548 Nicolas Windschitl          M3039   26  119 1:03:08 12:42   55   28:10  9:04  137    1:50   39:59 12.0 2:13:05 
   84  447 Micah Pearson               M2029   15   75   57:38 11:36   66   29:04  9:22   93    1:26   45:08 10.6 2:13:14 
   85  560 John McGroth                M5059   12   74   57:28 11:34  131   33:21 10:44  110    1:33   41:13 11.6 2:13:34 
   86  495 Cameron Skold               M5059   13  107 1:01:10 12:19   79   30:00  9:40   41    1:05   41:33 11.6 2:13:46 
   87  472 Adam Sands                  M3039   27  115 1:02:00 12:29   44   27:41  8:55   92    1:25   42:55 11.2 2:14:01 
   88  550 Brian Winter                M4049   29   59   54:57 11:04  151   34:48 11:12  118    1:38   42:40 11.3 2:14:01 
   89  390 Mark Mason                  M5059   14   70   56:56 11:28  134   33:25 10:46   65    1:14   42:46 11.2 2:14:21 
   90  541 James Wellbrock             M4049   30  134 1:05:25 13:10   61   28:50  9:17  135    1:48   38:46 12.4 2:14:48 
   91  422 Dan Ness                    M4049   31   84   58:55 11:52  116   32:27 10:27   52    1:09   42:44 11.2 2:15:14 
   92  514 Randall Thiessen            M3039   28   86   59:03 11:53  112   32:22 10:25  154    2:03   42:14 11.4 2:15:41 
   93  502 Dave Stellick               M4049   32   77   57:53 11:39  105   31:55 10:17  109    1:32   44:30 10.8 2:15:49 
   94  244 Wade Bushman                M3039   29   88   59:05 11:53   99   31:32 10:09  122    1:40   43:38 11.0 2:15:53 
   95  232 Alan Philip Bond            M3039   30  108 1:01:30 12:23   80   30:00  9:40    2    0:41   43:43 11.0 2:15:53 
   96  510 Stephen Swenson             M5059   15  105 1:00:49 12:15  132   33:22 10:45  184    2:32   39:51 12.0 2:16:33 
   97  471 Theodore Sands              M3039   31  114 1:01:57 12:28   93   30:56  9:58   53    1:09   42:33 11.3 2:16:34 
   98  454 Mark Raderstorf             M5059   16   95   59:30 11:59  118   32:30 10:28   54    1:09   43:37 11.0 2:16:46 
   99  413 Patrick Mulvihill           M4049   33  122 1:03:46 12:50   78   29:56  9:39  174    2:20   40:46 11.8 2:16:47 
  100  349 Mike Kinnee                 M5059   17   96   59:31 11:59  152   35:08 11:19   45    1:06   41:17 11.6 2:17:01 
  101  331 Ryan Hushagen               M3039   32  103 1:00:31 12:11   68   29:23  9:28   55    1:10   46:01 10.4 2:17:04 
  102  316 Mark Hennessy               M5059   18  111 1:01:50 12:27   87   30:32  9:50   14    0:54   44:44 10.7 2:17:58 
  103  411 Scott Mork                  M4049   34  121 1:03:30 12:47  117   32:30 10:28  111    1:34   40:33 11.8 2:18:05 
  104  356 Kevin Kos                   M4049   35  124 1:03:47 12:50   76   29:53  9:38  175    2:20   42:12 11.4 2:18:11 
  105  552 Joel Woodward               M4049   36  132 1:05:03 13:06  108   32:04 10:20  108    1:32   39:49 12.1 2:18:26 
  106  350 Geoff Kinsey                M4049   37   94   59:27 11:58  140   33:55 10:55  177    2:21   42:47 11.2 2:18:29 
  107  297 Michael Gotzsche            M5059   19   42   52:52 10:38  139   33:52 10:54  201    3:20   48:32  9.9 2:18:34 
  108  289 Kevin Fischer               M4049   38   98   59:45 12:02  133   33:22 10:45  204    3:28   42:06 11.4 2:18:40 
  109  221 Andrew Bell                 M3039   33   93   59:25 11:58  158   35:27 11:25   88    1:24   42:55 11.2 2:19:10 
  110  503 Kevin Stoltz                M3039   34   87   59:04 11:53  110   32:19 10:24   16    0:55   46:59 10.2 2:19:15 
  111  483 Gregg Severson              M3039   35  163 1:10:34 14:12   52   28:00  9:01   15    0:54   40:06 12.0 2:19:33 
  112  378 Brad Lis                    M5059   20  110 1:01:49 12:27   97   31:04 10:00  187    2:46   44:01 10.9 2:19:39 
  113  409 David Moore                 M4049   39  120 1:03:13 12:43  104   31:52 10:16  168    2:14   42:26 11.3 2:19:43 
  114  520 Rolf Thompson               M5059   21   43   52:53 10:39  170   37:10 11:58  197    3:01   46:43 10.3 2:19:46 
  115  353 Greg Klave                  M5059   22  109 1:01:31 12:23  128   33:02 10:38  186    2:40   42:41 11.2 2:19:52 
  116  529 Jim Van Iwaarden            M5059   23  106 1:01:02 12:17  164   36:18 11:42  131    1:44   40:54 11.7 2:19:58 
  117  237 David Bruce                 M2029   16  161 1:10:25 14:10   64   28:54  9:19   32    1:02   39:55 12.0 2:20:16 
  118  394 David Mataya                M5059   24   72   57:09 11:30  123   32:49 10:34  205    3:44   46:53 10.2 2:20:33 
  119  213 Tim Balthazor               M3039   36  141 1:06:58 13:29  121   32:34 10:29  173    2:19   39:42 12.1 2:21:32 
  120  365 Dave Lacourse               M4049   40  148 1:08:54 13:52   86   30:15  9:45  185    2:39   39:53 12.0 2:21:39 
  121  478 Jason Schmitz               M3039   37  133 1:05:14 13:08   92   30:55  9:57  163    2:09   43:34 11.0 2:21:51 
  122  405 Peter McGowan               M3039   38  138 1:06:09 13:19   89   30:46  9:54  120    1:39   43:34 11.0 2:22:06 
  123  537 Ben Walter                  M4049   41  140 1:06:58 13:29  120   32:33 10:29  172    2:19   40:35 11.8 2:22:23 
  124  386 Chris Lyon                  M3039   39  137 1:06:04 13:18   60   28:42  9:15  140    1:52   45:51 10.5 2:22:28 
  125  222 Jordan Below                M2029   17  166 1:10:53 14:16   25   26:13  8:27   43    1:05   44:19 10.8 2:22:29 
  126  526 Guillaume Turpin            M4049   42   89   59:10 11:55  173   38:41 12:27  182    2:27   42:18 11.3 2:22:35 
  127  486 Carl Shaffer                M4049   43   31   50:44 10:13  198   43:53 14:08  156    2:04   46:09 10.4 2:22:48 
  128  527 Bradley Urberg Carlson      M4049   44   91   59:16 11:56  165   36:19 11:42  127    1:43   45:42 10.5 2:22:59 
  129  463 Ted Rossiter                M4049   45  169 1:11:48 14:27   47   27:52  8:59   84    1:24   42:09 11.4 2:23:12 
  130  279 Dave Dvorak                 M4049   46  164 1:10:37 14:13   63   28:54  9:18  169    2:14   42:11 11.4 2:23:54 
  131  423 Theodore Nizzi              M3039   40   92   59:25 11:57  154   35:21 11:23  159    2:06   47:57 10.0 2:24:48 
  132  304 Cam Gzym                    M3039   41  143 1:07:21 13:33  130   33:20 10:44  113    1:34   42:35 11.3 2:24:49 
  133  317 Anna Hennessy               M2029   18  113 1:01:51 12:27  147   34:22 11:04   59    1:11   47:30 10.1 2:24:53 
  134  417 Darby Nelson                M6069    1  101 1:00:25 12:10  148   34:22 11:04  134    1:48   48:23  9.9 2:24:57 
  135  569 Brady Miller                M2029   19  152 1:09:14 13:56   90   30:47  9:55   73    1:18   43:46 11.0 2:25:04 
  136  358 Alex Kraker                 M2029   20  146 1:08:15 13:44  135   33:29 10:47   99    1:28   42:17 11.4 2:25:27 
  137  307 Danny Hanson                M0119    5  188 1:14:27 14:59   38   26:57  8:41  125    1:41   42:32 11.3 2:25:35 
  138  424 Peter Nohre                 M3039   42  180 1:13:04 14:42   70   29:34  9:31   61    1:14   41:48 11.5 2:25:38 
  139  351 Lucas Kinzel                M3039   43  178 1:12:47 14:39   42   27:19  8:48   78    1:21   44:35 10.8 2:26:01 
  140  274 David Duback                M3039   44  131 1:04:55 13:04  159   35:39 11:29  166    2:13   43:45 11.0 2:26:30 
  141  524 Gregg Tranowski             M3039   45  162 1:10:28 14:11   82   30:02  9:40  146    1:59   44:30 10.8 2:26:57 
  142  300 James Grosek                M2029   21  175 1:12:21 14:34   81   30:01  9:40   51    1:09   43:56 10.9 2:27:25 
  143  507 Joel Swanson                M3039   46  135 1:05:44 13:14  143   34:08 10:59  152    2:02   45:40 10.5 2:27:33 
  144  443 Ernie Parker                M4049   47  136 1:05:45 13:14  142   34:07 10:59  151    2:01   45:41 10.5 2:27:33 
  145  521 Jerry Tillman               M5059   25  172 1:12:05 14:30  119   32:32 10:29   42    1:05   42:32 11.3 2:28:13 
  146  217 Jake Beaudet                M0119    6  200 1:19:08 15:56   16   25:25  8:11    3    0:43   43:06 11.1 2:28:21 
  147  382 James Luoma                 M5059   26  100 1:00:20 12:09  193   41:18 13:18  105    1:31   45:52 10.5 2:29:00 
  148  207 Paul Arbisi                 M5059   27  150 1:09:06 13:54   95   30:58  9:58  116    1:35   47:28 10.1 2:29:06 
  149  490 Steve Share                 M5059   28  144 1:07:49 13:39  109   32:16 10:24  178    2:22   47:33 10.1 2:29:59 
  150  373 Richard Lent                M5059   29  118 1:03:04 12:42  188   40:41 13:06   69    1:16   45:01 10.7 2:30:00 
  151  485 Jay Shaeffer                M4049   48  174 1:12:09 14:31   77   29:56  9:38  179    2:24   45:45 10.5 2:30:14 
  152  551 Mike Wodtke                 M3039   47  191 1:15:33 15:12   94   30:56  9:58   75    1:20   44:10 10.9 2:31:58 
  153  269 David Delforge              M6069    2   71   56:59 11:28  204   52:49 17:00  123    1:40   40:42 11.8 2:32:09 
  154  212 Andrew Baldwin              M2029   22  168 1:11:43 14:26  113   32:25 10:26   28    1:00   47:13 10.2 2:32:20 
  155  318 Greg Herold                 M3039   48  184 1:13:30 14:48  160   35:43 11:30  145    1:57   41:19 11.6 2:32:27 
  156  565 Anthony Kelly               M3039   49  158 1:10:00 14:05  150   34:32 11:07  181    2:26   45:37 10.5 2:32:33 
  157  421 Jeremy Nelson               M3039   50  182 1:13:12 14:44  138   33:51 10:54  138    1:50   43:41 11.0 2:32:33 
  158  240 Mike Burgess                M3039   51  142 1:07:17 13:33  161   35:43 11:30   90    1:25   48:11 10.0 2:32:35 
  159  532 Mark Vander Vegte           M3039   52  116 1:02:54 12:40  185   40:26 13:01  167    2:13   47:08 10.2 2:32:41 
  160  278 Chase Dunbar                M0119    7  160 1:10:18 14:09  136   33:32 10:48  180    2:25   46:57 10.2 2:33:10 
  161  364 Christian Lacourse          M3039   53  151 1:09:11 13:55  179   39:41 12:47  165    2:12   42:20 11.3 2:33:23 
  162  343 Nico Kaye                   M0119    8  170 1:11:53 14:28   84   30:08  9:42   20    0:58   51:16  9.4 2:34:13 
  163  432 Dennis Olmstead             M5059   30  149 1:09:03 13:54  155   35:22 11:23  189    2:50   49:11  9.8 2:36:25 
  164  546 Raequan Wilson              M0119    9  183 1:13:21 14:46  166   36:35 11:47  115    1:35   45:17 10.6 2:36:46 
  165  236 Ted Browne                  M4049   49  153 1:09:16 13:56  156   35:23 11:24  104    1:30   51:52  9.3 2:37:59 
  166  252 Dave Clinefelter            M6069    3  167 1:11:41 14:26  157   35:24 11:24   80    1:22   50:39  9.5 2:39:04 
  167  473 Alex Sawka                  M2029   23  176 1:12:39 14:37  137   33:49 10:53  132    1:45   51:10  9.4 2:39:23 
  168  439 Craig Opitz                 M4049   50  126 1:03:54 12:52  194   41:37 13:24  141    1:52   52:06  9.2 2:39:28 
  169  567 Ethan Rooney                M3039   54  130 1:04:37 13:00  163   36:06 11:38  198    3:06   55:41  8.6 2:39:30 
  170  339 Jerry Jovanovich            M4049   51  198 1:18:22 15:46  125   32:56 10:36  192    2:55   45:21 10.6 2:39:33 
  171  230 David Bitner                M3039   55  128 1:04:22 12:57  195   42:18 13:37   60    1:12   51:53  9.3 2:39:44 
  172  499 Eric Stanley                M3039   56  117 1:02:54 12:40  192   40:59 13:12  126    1:43   54:35  8.8 2:40:10 
  173  442 Stephen Paladie             M6069    4  156 1:09:55 14:04  182   39:56 12:51  176    2:21   50:21  9.5 2:42:32 
  174  277 William Dunbar              M5059   31  154 1:09:29 13:59  168   36:47 11:51  136    1:49   55:25  8.7 2:43:28 
  175  231 John Boentje                M3039   57  145 1:08:08 13:43  190   40:48 13:08  199    3:09   51:36  9.3 2:43:40 
  176  401 Jamie McBride               M3039   58  157 1:09:59 14:05  178   39:27 12:42  190    2:50   51:42  9.3 2:43:57 
  177  518 Zeb Thomas                  M2029   24  202 1:23:34 16:49  126   32:57 10:37   83    1:23   47:43 10.1 2:45:36 
  178  563 Larry Myers                 M70UP    1   66   56:34 11:23  205   53:14 17:08  191    2:54   54:07  8.9 2:46:47 
  179  344 Will Kaye                   M4049   52  171 1:11:53 14:28  187   40:40 13:06   87    1:24   53:19  9.0 2:47:14 
  180  450 Saysatha Philaphandeth      M0119   10  159 1:10:01 14:06  199   44:08 14:13   57    1:10   52:09  9.2 2:47:27 
  181  542 Steve Wendt                 M5059   32  139 1:06:26 13:22  196   42:22 13:39  160    2:08   56:36  8.5 2:47:32 
  182  399 Silas McAghon               M3039   59  186 1:13:40 14:50  171   38:06 12:16  193    2:57   53:32  9.0 2:48:15 
  183  265 Brad Davis                  M3039   60  181 1:13:05 14:42  189   40:48 13:08   66    1:15   54:32  8.8 2:49:38 
  184  470 John Saffert                M5059   33  147 1:08:36 13:48  200   44:55 14:28   76    1:20   55:44  8.6 2:50:34 
  185  219 James Becker                M6069    5  196 1:17:26 15:35  114   32:25 10:27  162    2:09   58:42  8.2 2:50:41 
  186  494 Randy Skaare                M4049   53  197 1:18:21 15:46  167   36:36 11:47  188    2:47   53:14  9.0 2:50:56 
  187  363 Warren Lacourse             M6069    6  155 1:09:36 14:00  201   49:20 15:53  200    3:10   50:30  9.5 2:52:34 
  188  554 Mike Xiong                  M0119   11  204 1:32:36 18:38  124   32:50 10:34   35    1:03   46:53 10.2 2:53:21 
  189  336 Ron Johnson                 M3039   61  187 1:13:52 14:52  115   32:26 10:27  194    2:57 1:04:27  7.4 2:53:41 
  190  515 Michael Thomas              M3039   62  185 1:13:32 14:48  191   40:49 13:09  158    2:06   57:35  8.3 2:54:01 
  191  545 Benjamin Wickum             M4049   54  177 1:12:46 14:39  181   39:51 12:50   91    1:25 1:00:31  7.9 2:54:32 
  192  435 Andrew Olson                M2029   25  201 1:23:12 16:45  145   34:10 11:00  130    1:44   55:41  8.6 2:54:46 
  193  280 Muhammad Ejaz               M3039   63  199 1:18:34 15:49  174   38:53 12:31  149    2:00   58:42  8.2 2:58:06 
  194  254 Ben Cochran                 M0119   12  192 1:15:42 15:14  176   39:05 12:35   63    1:14 1:03:03  7.6 2:59:03 
  195  253 Bryan Cochran               M3039   64  193 1:15:42 15:14  177   39:07 12:36  139    1:51 1:02:26  7.7 2:59:04 
  196  398 Ryan McAbee                 M2029   26  205 1:34:28 19:01  175   38:56 12:32  153    2:02   46:25 10.3 3:01:50 
  197  488 Robert Shapiro              M5059   34  195 1:16:21 15:22  172   38:37 12:26   98    1:27 1:06:13  7.2 3:02:37 
  198  477 Danielcole Schlaefer        M0119   13  189 1:14:38 15:01  184   40:10 12:56   34    1:03 1:09:17  6.9 3:05:06 
  199  476 Mike Schlaefer              M5059   35  190 1:14:40 15:02  183   40:09 12:56  170    2:15 1:08:05  7.1 3:05:07 
  200  369 David Larson                M5059   36  194 1:15:47 15:15  203   50:28 16:15  183    2:29 1:02:37  7.7 3:11:21 
  201  226 Grahame Beresford           M3039   65  206 1:35:36 19:14  197   43:26 13:59   62    1:14 1:11:46  6.7 3:32:00 
  202  517 David Thomas                M6069    7  203 1:23:40 16:50  202   50:25 16:14  147    1:59 1:18:33  6.1 3:34:37 
  203  396 Matthew Matsui              M4049   55  179 1:12:53 14:40  206 1:00:39 19:32  117    1:36 1:21:44  5.9 3:36:50 
  204  493 Islah Siddiqui              M3039   66  207 1:41:47 20:29  169   37:00 11:55              1:20:41  5.9 3:38:57 
  205  338 Marsh Jones                 M5059   37   19   47:30  9:34  180   39:46 12:48  142    1:55                      
  206  271 Alex Doerffler              M4049   56  165 1:10:38 14:13   62   28:52  9:18  144    1:56                      
  207  377 Wyatt Lien                  M0119   14  173 1:12:06 14:31  162   35:54 11:34  196    3:01                      
  208  467 John Rudd                   M6069    8  127 1:03:56 12:52                                                      
  209  366 Rody Lageson                M2029   27                                                                         


                  Individuals - Male 01 to 19            

Place No.  Name                        Div   Divp Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Bike    Rate Time    
===== ==== =========================== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1  313 Anders Hendrickson          M0119    1    2   46:31  9:22    1   23:02  7:25    5    1:03   31:12 15.4 1:41:46 
    2  487 Garrett Shaffer             M0119    2    1   46:27  9:21    2   24:06  7:46    8    1:06   41:49 11.5 1:53:27 
    3  393 Lucas Mason                 M0119    3    3   51:15 10:19    5   26:34  8:33    2    0:44   37:22 12.8 1:55:55 
    4  256 Brian Craig                 M0119    4    4   58:18 11:44    4   26:04  8:24    3    0:48   41:16 11.6 2:06:24 
    5  307 Danny Hanson                M0119    5   10 1:14:27 14:59    6   26:57  8:41   12    1:41   42:32 11.3 2:25:35 
    6  217 Jake Beaudet                M0119    6   13 1:19:08 15:56    3   25:25  8:11    1    0:43   43:06 11.1 2:28:21 
    7  278 Chase Dunbar                M0119    7    6 1:10:18 14:09    9   33:32 10:48   13    2:25   46:57 10.2 2:33:10 
    8  343 Nico Kaye                   M0119    8    7 1:11:53 14:28    7   30:08  9:42    4    0:58   51:16  9.4 2:34:13 
    9  546 Raequan Wilson              M0119    9    9 1:13:21 14:46   11   36:35 11:47   11    1:35   45:17 10.6 2:36:46 
   10  450 Saysatha Philaphandeth      M0119   10    5 1:10:01 14:06   14   44:08 14:13    9    1:10   52:09  9.2 2:47:27 
   11  554 Mike Xiong                  M0119   11   14 1:32:36 18:38    8   32:50 10:34    7    1:03   46:53 10.2 2:53:21 
   12  254 Ben Cochran                 M0119   12   12 1:15:42 15:14   12   39:05 12:35   10    1:14 1:03:03  7.6 2:59:03 
   13  477 Danielcole Schlaefer        M0119   13   11 1:14:38 15:01   13   40:10 12:56    6    1:03 1:09:17  6.9 3:05:06 
   14  377 Wyatt Lien                  M0119   14    8 1:12:06 14:31   10   35:54 11:34   14    3:01                      


                  Individuals - Male 20 to 29            

Place No.  Name                        Div   Divp Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Bike    Rate Time    
===== ==== =========================== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1  375 Matt Liebsch                M2029    1    1   45:17  9:07    5   23:47  7:40    3    0:53   30:20 15.8 1:40:15 
    2  247 Craig Cardinal              M2029    2    5   49:58 10:04    1   20:45  6:41    4    0:54   30:47 15.6 1:42:23 
    3  522 Andrew Tilman               M2029    3    4   47:53  9:38    4   23:39  7:37    7    1:01   34:58 13.7 1:47:30 
    4  384 Daniel Luoma                M2029    4    3   46:52  9:26   10   28:16  9:06   17    1:24   34:08 14.1 1:50:39 
    5  418 Patrick Nelson              M2029    5    2   46:35  9:23   11   28:39  9:14   12    1:06   34:37 13.9 1:50:55 
    6  406 Jonathan Miller             M2029    6    8   53:42 10:49    3   23:14  7:29   10    1:04   34:17 14.0 1:52:17 
    7  257 Peter Craig                 M2029    7   13   58:15 11:44    2   23:12  7:28    1    0:44   36:52 13.0 1:59:02 
    8  429 Joshua Novacheck            M2029    8    9   53:53 10:51    7   27:08  8:44    9    1:04   37:22 12.8 1:59:25 
    9  531 Jeff Vandendriessch         M2029    9   10   53:53 10:51    8   27:32  8:52    5    1:00   40:27 11.9 2:02:51 
   10  374 Jake Lescher                M2029   10   11   57:19 11:32    9   27:54  8:59    2    0:47   37:16 12.9 2:03:14 
   11  519 Kaj Thompson                M2029   11    7   52:46 10:37   24   35:10 11:19   20    1:35   39:16 12.2 2:08:45 
   12  362 Scott Kyser                 M2029   12                                                                 2:11:45 
   13  404 Daniel McGee                M2029   13    6   50:32 10:10   22   34:22 11:04   21    1:39   45:38 10.5 2:12:11 
   14  359 Nick Kramarczuk             M2029   14   14   58:34 11:47   17   32:38 10:31   24    2:00   39:30 12.2 2:12:40 
   15  447 Micah Pearson               M2029   15   12   57:38 11:36   13   29:04  9:22   18    1:26   45:08 10.6 2:13:14 
   16  237 David Bruce                 M2029   16   18 1:10:25 14:10   12   28:54  9:19    8    1:02   39:55 12.0 2:20:16 
   17  222 Jordan Below                M2029   17   19 1:10:53 14:16    6   26:13  8:27   11    1:05   44:19 10.8 2:22:29 
   18  317 Anna Hennessy               M2029   18   15 1:01:51 12:27   23   34:22 11:04   14    1:11   47:30 10.1 2:24:53 
   19  569 Brady Miller                M2029   19   17 1:09:14 13:56   15   30:47  9:55   15    1:18   43:46 11.0 2:25:04 
   20  358 Alex Kraker                 M2029   20   16 1:08:15 13:44   19   33:29 10:47   19    1:28   42:17 11.4 2:25:27 
   21  300 James Grosek                M2029   21   21 1:12:21 14:34   14   30:01  9:40   13    1:09   43:56 10.9 2:27:25 
   22  212 Andrew Baldwin              M2029   22   20 1:11:43 14:26   16   32:25 10:26    6    1:00   47:13 10.2 2:32:20 
   23  473 Alex Sawka                  M2029   23   22 1:12:39 14:37   20   33:49 10:53   23    1:45   51:10  9.4 2:39:23 
   24  518 Zeb Thomas                  M2029   24   24 1:23:34 16:49   18   32:57 10:37   16    1:23   47:43 10.1 2:45:36 
   25  435 Andrew Olson                M2029   25   23 1:23:12 16:45   21   34:10 11:00   22    1:44   55:41  8.6 2:54:46 
   26  398 Ryan McAbee                 M2029   26   25 1:34:28 19:01   25   38:56 12:32   25    2:02   46:25 10.3 3:01:50 
   27  366 Rody Lageson                M2029   27                                                                         


                  Individuals - Male 30 to 39            

Place No.  Name                        Div   Divp Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Bike    Rate Time    
===== ==== =========================== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1  306 Zachary Handler             M3039    1    1   37:34  7:34    4   22:19  7:11   24    1:15   33:36 14.3 1:34:43 
    2  491 Allan Shuros                M3039    2    2   41:29  8:21   12   26:24  8:30   10    0:56   30:32 15.7 1:39:19 
    3  211 Justin Bakken               M3039    3    4   45:27  9:09    5   23:23  7:32    4    0:48   30:35 15.7 1:40:12 
    4  568 Even Pengelly               M3039    4    3   45:20  9:08    6   23:41  7:38    3    0:47   32:12 14.9 1:41:59 
    5  481 Julien Sein                 M3039    5    9   53:31 10:46    1   21:10  6:49   11    0:57   30:30 15.7 1:46:06 
    6  258 Patrick Crowe               M3039    6    8   53:18 10:44    3   21:38  6:58    9    0:55   31:44 15.1 1:47:33 
    7  430 Brendon O'Flanagan          M3039    7   16   58:05 11:42    2   21:36  6:58    1    0:39   32:48 14.6 1:53:08 
    8  420 Per Nelson                  M3039    8    7   53:07 10:42   11   26:18  8:28   13    1:00   34:01 14.1 1:54:25 
    9  381 Phil Lucas                  M3039    9   11   55:40 11:12   19   27:46  8:57   31    1:27   34:00 14.1 1:58:52 
   10  260 Pete Curtis                 M3039   10   12   55:47 11:14   13   26:27  8:31   33    1:31   35:44 13.4 1:59:28 
   11  453 Tom Puzak                   M3039   11   25   59:50 12:03   15   26:56  8:41   21    1:14   33:02 14.5 2:01:01 
   12  345 Ian Kees                    M3039   12    5   47:08  9:29   46   34:30 11:07   52    2:05   38:05 12.6 2:01:46 
   13  342 Andrei Karpov               M3039   13   30 1:01:50 12:27    7   25:26  8:12   32    1:29   36:37 13.1 2:05:21 
   14  303 Gabe Gusmini                M3039   14   10   55:06 11:05   24   29:04  9:22   14    1:05   40:47 11.8 2:06:01 
   15  361 Christopher Kroeker         M3039   15   18   59:02 11:53   16   27:14  8:46   23    1:15   38:50 12.4 2:06:20 
   16  250 Kevin Cavanaugh             M3039   16   17   58:46 11:50    8   25:46  8:18   15    1:06   41:41 11.5 2:07:17 
   17  427 David Nordin                M3039   17   28 1:00:42 12:13   10   25:56  8:21   39    1:43   39:36 12.1 2:07:55 
   18  562 David Urbanak               M3039   18   38 1:04:30 12:59   14   26:37  8:34    6    0:52   36:36 13.1 2:08:34 
   19  255 Michael Coriale             M3039   19    6   50:44 10:13   27   29:45  9:35   41    1:46   46:21 10.4 2:08:34 
   20  446 Jesse Pearson               M3039   20   15   57:43 11:37   28   29:46  9:35    5    0:48   40:54 11.7 2:09:09 
   21  444 Christopher Parks           M3039   21   14   56:54 11:27   34   30:49  9:55   12    1:00   40:46 11.8 2:09:26 
   22  225 Dustin Benson               M3039   22   36 1:03:48 12:50    9   25:50  8:19   34    1:32   38:42 12.4 2:09:50 
   23  283 Jonathan Engel              M3039   23   22   59:16 11:56   32   30:14  9:44   51    2:03   39:17 12.2 2:10:48 
   24  330 Aaron Hushagen              M3039   24   26 1:00:29 12:11   21   28:08  9:04   40    1:43   41:25 11.6 2:11:44 
   25  334 Tim Johnson                 M3039   25   13   56:30 11:22   31   30:08  9:42   25    1:20   43:49 11.0 2:11:45 
   26  548 Nicolas Windschitl          M3039   26   35 1:03:08 12:42   22   28:10  9:04   42    1:50   39:59 12.0 2:13:05 
   27  472 Adam Sands                  M3039   27   32 1:02:00 12:29   18   27:41  8:55   30    1:25   42:55 11.2 2:14:01 
   28  514 Randall Thiessen            M3039   28   19   59:03 11:53   40   32:22 10:25   50    2:03   42:14 11.4 2:15:41 
   29  244 Wade Bushman                M3039   29   21   59:05 11:53   38   31:32 10:09   37    1:40   43:38 11.0 2:15:53 
   30  232 Alan Philip Bond            M3039   30   29 1:01:30 12:23   29   30:00  9:40    2    0:41   43:43 11.0 2:15:53 
   31  471 Theodore Sands              M3039   31   31 1:01:57 12:28   36   30:56  9:58   16    1:09   42:33 11.3 2:16:34 
   32  331 Ryan Hushagen               M3039   32   27 1:00:31 12:11   25   29:23  9:28   17    1:10   46:01 10.4 2:17:04 
   33  221 Andrew Bell                 M3039   33   24   59:25 11:58   49   35:27 11:25   28    1:24   42:55 11.2 2:19:10 
   34  503 Kevin Stoltz                M3039   34   20   59:04 11:53   39   32:19 10:24    8    0:55   46:59 10.2 2:19:15 
   35  483 Gregg Severson              M3039   35   53 1:10:34 14:12   20   28:00  9:01    7    0:54   40:06 12.0 2:19:33 
   36  213 Tim Balthazor               M3039   36   45 1:06:58 13:29   42   32:34 10:29   59    2:19   39:42 12.1 2:21:32 
   37  478 Jason Schmitz               M3039   37   41 1:05:14 13:08   35   30:55  9:57   55    2:09   43:34 11.0 2:21:51 
   38  405 Peter McGowan               M3039   38   44 1:06:09 13:19   33   30:46  9:54   36    1:39   43:34 11.0 2:22:06 
   39  386 Chris Lyon                  M3039   39   43 1:06:04 13:18   23   28:42  9:15   45    1:52   45:51 10.5 2:22:28 
   40  423 Theodore Nizzi              M3039   40   23   59:25 11:57   48   35:21 11:23   54    2:06   47:57 10.0 2:24:48 
   41  304 Cam Gzym                    M3039   41   47 1:07:21 13:33   43   33:20 10:44   35    1:34   42:35 11.3 2:24:49 
   42  424 Peter Nohre                 M3039   42   55 1:13:04 14:42   26   29:34  9:31   19    1:14   41:48 11.5 2:25:38 
   43  351 Lucas Kinzel                M3039   43   54 1:12:47 14:39   17   27:19  8:48   27    1:21   44:35 10.8 2:26:01 
   44  274 David Duback                M3039   44   40 1:04:55 13:04   50   35:39 11:29   57    2:13   43:45 11.0 2:26:30 
   45  524 Gregg Tranowski             M3039   45   52 1:10:28 14:11   30   30:02  9:40   47    1:59   44:30 10.8 2:26:57 
   46  507 Joel Swanson                M3039   46   42 1:05:44 13:14   45   34:08 10:59   49    2:02   45:40 10.5 2:27:33 
   47  551 Mike Wodtke                 M3039   47   62 1:15:33 15:12   37   30:56  9:58   26    1:20   44:10 10.9 2:31:58 
   48  318 Greg Herold                 M3039   48   58 1:13:30 14:48   51   35:43 11:30   46    1:57   41:19 11.6 2:32:27 
   49  565 Anthony Kelly               M3039   49   51 1:10:00 14:05   47   34:32 11:07   60    2:26   45:37 10.5 2:32:33 
   50  421 Jeremy Nelson               M3039   50   57 1:13:12 14:44   44   33:51 10:54   43    1:50   43:41 11.0 2:32:33 
   51  240 Mike Burgess                M3039   51   46 1:07:17 13:33   52   35:43 11:30   29    1:25   48:11 10.0 2:32:35 
   52  532 Mark Vander Vegte           M3039   52   33 1:02:54 12:40   60   40:26 13:01   58    2:13   47:08 10.2 2:32:41 
   53  364 Christian Lacourse          M3039   53   49 1:09:11 13:55   59   39:41 12:47   56    2:12   42:20 11.3 2:33:23 
   54  567 Ethan Rooney                M3039   54   39 1:04:37 13:00   53   36:06 11:38   64    3:06   55:41  8.6 2:39:30 
   55  230 David Bitner                M3039   55   37 1:04:22 12:57   65   42:18 13:37   18    1:12   51:53  9.3 2:39:44 
   56  499 Eric Stanley                M3039   56   34 1:02:54 12:40   64   40:59 13:12   38    1:43   54:35  8.8 2:40:10 
   57  231 John Boentje                M3039   57   48 1:08:08 13:43   62   40:48 13:08   65    3:09   51:36  9.3 2:43:40 
   58  401 Jamie McBride               M3039   58   50 1:09:59 14:05   58   39:27 12:42   61    2:50   51:42  9.3 2:43:57 
   59  399 Silas McAghon               M3039   59   60 1:13:40 14:50   55   38:06 12:16   62    2:57   53:32  9.0 2:48:15 
   60  265 Brad Davis                  M3039   60   56 1:13:05 14:42   61   40:48 13:08   22    1:15   54:32  8.8 2:49:38 
   61  336 Ron Johnson                 M3039   61   61 1:13:52 14:52   41   32:26 10:27   63    2:57 1:04:27  7.4 2:53:41 
   62  515 Michael Thomas              M3039   62   59 1:13:32 14:48   63   40:49 13:09   53    2:06   57:35  8.3 2:54:01 
   63  280 Muhammad Ejaz               M3039   63   64 1:18:34 15:49   56   38:53 12:31   48    2:00   58:42  8.2 2:58:06 
   64  253 Bryan Cochran               M3039   64   63 1:15:42 15:14   57   39:07 12:36   44    1:51 1:02:26  7.7 2:59:04 
   65  226 Grahame Beresford           M3039   65   65 1:35:36 19:14   66   43:26 13:59   20    1:14 1:11:46  6.7 3:32:00 
   66  493 Islah Siddiqui              M3039   66   66 1:41:47 20:29   54   37:00 11:55              1:20:41  5.9 3:38:57 


                  Individuals - Male 40 to 49            

Place No.  Name                        Div   Divp Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Bike    Rate Time    
===== ==== =========================== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1  305 Scott Halverson             M4049    1    4   47:13  9:30    2   24:39  7:56   19    1:25   31:44 15.1 1:44:58 
    2  468 Craig Rudd                  M4049    2    1   44:32  8:58    8   26:32  8:33    1    0:58   33:11 14.5 1:45:11 
    3  462 Philip Rogers               M4049    3    5   48:13  9:42    4   25:53  8:20   15    1:22   32:00 15.0 1:47:27 
    4  282 Scott Elrandson             M4049    4    2   45:26  9:09   11   27:44  8:56   24    1:28   36:00 13.3 1:50:36 
    5  291 Tim Franz                   M4049    5    6   48:38  9:47    5   26:11  8:26    5    1:04   38:00 12.6 1:53:51 
    6  357 Michael Kosloski            M4049    6    9   50:16 10:07    3   25:25  8:11   44    2:16   36:04 13.3 1:54:00 
    7  571 Bill Dosset                 M4049    7   18   52:11 10:30   10   27:05  8:43   10    1:17   33:47 14.2 1:54:18 
    8  273 Charles Donly               M4049    8   29   56:46 11:25    1   22:58  7:24   14    1:22   33:23 14.4 1:54:27 
    9  321 Scott Hoff                  M4049    9   14   51:29 10:22   24   29:53  9:37   11    1:18   32:53 14.6 1:55:32 
   10  239 Richard Budde               M4049   10    3   46:25  9:21   35   32:00 10:18   33    1:41   37:35 12.8 1:57:40 
   11  227 Mike Berkopec               M4049   11   27   56:10 11:18    9   26:46  8:37   13    1:21   33:42 14.2 1:57:58 
   12  323 Michael Hofstad             M4049   12   15   52:01 10:28   22   28:59  9:20    9    1:17   37:06 12.9 1:59:21 
   13  299 Charles Griffiths           M4049   13   22   53:46 10:49   13   27:53  8:59   32    1:38   36:46 13.1 2:00:02 
   14  202 Thomas Ajax                 M4049   14   10   50:29 10:10   29   30:34  9:51   22    1:26   37:42 12.7 2:00:10 
   15  402 Speedy McCollor             M4049   15   16   52:06 10:29    7   26:25  8:31    3    1:01   40:57 11.7 2:00:28 
   16  505 Damon Struyk                M4049   16    7   48:51  9:50   17   28:19  9:07    2    0:58   42:23 11.3 2:00:29 
   17  535 James Vos                   M4049   17    8   49:20  9:56   34   31:59 10:18   29    1:34   37:39 12.7 2:00:31 
   18  295 Tony Goldenstein            M4049   18   17   52:07 10:29   15   27:59  9:01   38    2:01   39:05 12.3 2:01:11 
   19  460 Gary Roach                  M4049   19   24   54:44 11:01   18   28:38  9:13    6    1:06   37:14 12.9 2:01:41 
   20  410 Santiago Morgan             M4049   20   26   55:18 11:08    6   26:21  8:29    4    1:02   39:26 12.2 2:02:05 
   21  484 Jon Severson                M4049   21   23   54:09 10:54   16   28:06  9:03   41    2:11   38:06 12.6 2:02:31 
   22  264 Christopher Davis           M4049   22   12   51:18 10:20   23   29:47  9:36   54    2:59   42:09 11.4 2:06:11 
   23  388 Ray Marinan                 M4049   23   13   51:27 10:21   31   31:51 10:15   21    1:26   41:31 11.6 2:06:14 
   24  292 David Gandrud               M4049   24   20   53:16 10:43   41   32:59 10:37   17    1:24   42:40 11.3 2:10:18 
   25  500 Steven Steele               M4049   25   19   53:09 10:42   46   34:09 11:00   12    1:21   42:41 11.2 2:11:19 
   26  506 Aaron Swann                 M4049   26   28   56:45 11:25   30   31:42 10:13    8    1:10   42:00 11.4 2:11:36 
   27  312 Bill Heisserer              M4049   27   21   53:16 10:43   42   33:03 10:39   23    1:27   44:01 10.9 2:11:46 
   28  380 Martin Loken                M4049   28   31   58:40 11:48   14   27:58  9:01   55    3:28   42:02 11.4 2:12:07 
   29  550 Brian Winter                M4049   29   25   54:57 11:04   47   34:48 11:12   31    1:38   42:40 11.3 2:14:01 
   30  541 James Wellbrock             M4049   30   43 1:05:25 13:10   19   28:50  9:17   35    1:48   38:46 12.4 2:14:48 
   31  422 Dan Ness                    M4049   31   32   58:55 11:52   37   32:27 10:27    7    1:09   42:44 11.2 2:15:14 
   32  502 Dave Stellick               M4049   32   30   57:53 11:39   33   31:55 10:17   27    1:32   44:30 10.8 2:15:49 
   33  413 Patrick Mulvihill           M4049   33   39 1:03:46 12:50   27   29:56  9:39   46    2:20   40:46 11.8 2:16:47 
   34  411 Scott Mork                  M4049   34   38 1:03:30 12:47   38   32:30 10:28   28    1:34   40:33 11.8 2:18:05 
   35  356 Kevin Kos                   M4049   35   40 1:03:47 12:50   25   29:53  9:38   47    2:20   42:12 11.4 2:18:11 
   36  552 Joel Woodward               M4049   36   42 1:05:03 13:06   36   32:04 10:20   26    1:32   39:49 12.1 2:18:26 
   37  350 Geoff Kinsey                M4049   37   35   59:27 11:58   44   33:55 10:55   48    2:21   42:47 11.2 2:18:29 
   38  289 Kevin Fischer               M4049   38   36   59:45 12:02   43   33:22 10:45   56    3:28   42:06 11.4 2:18:40 
   39  409 David Moore                 M4049   39   37 1:03:13 12:43   32   31:52 10:16   42    2:14   42:26 11.3 2:19:43 
   40  365 Dave Lacourse               M4049   40   46 1:08:54 13:52   28   30:15  9:45   51    2:39   39:53 12.0 2:21:39 
   41  537 Ben Walter                  M4049   41   45 1:06:58 13:29   39   32:33 10:29   45    2:19   40:35 11.8 2:22:23 
   42  526 Guillaume Turpin            M4049   42   33   59:10 11:55   51   38:41 12:27   50    2:27   42:18 11.3 2:22:35 
   43  486 Carl Shaffer                M4049   43   11   50:44 10:13   55   43:53 14:08   40    2:04   46:09 10.4 2:22:48 
   44  527 Bradley Urberg Carlson      M4049   44   34   59:16 11:56   49   36:19 11:42   34    1:43   45:42 10.5 2:22:59 
   45  463 Ted Rossiter                M4049   45   50 1:11:48 14:27   12   27:52  8:59   16    1:24   42:09 11.4 2:23:12 
   46  279 Dave Dvorak                 M4049   46   48 1:10:37 14:13   21   28:54  9:18   43    2:14   42:11 11.4 2:23:54 
   47  443 Ernie Parker                M4049   47   44 1:05:45 13:14   45   34:07 10:59   39    2:01   45:41 10.5 2:27:33 
   48  485 Jay Shaeffer                M4049   48   52 1:12:09 14:31   26   29:56  9:38   49    2:24   45:45 10.5 2:30:14 
   49  236 Ted Browne                  M4049   49   47 1:09:16 13:56   48   35:23 11:24   25    1:30   51:52  9.3 2:37:59 
   50  439 Craig Opitz                 M4049   50   41 1:03:54 12:52   54   41:37 13:24   36    1:52   52:06  9.2 2:39:28 
   51  339 Jerry Jovanovich            M4049   51   56 1:18:22 15:46   40   32:56 10:36   53    2:55   45:21 10.6 2:39:33 
   52  344 Will Kaye                   M4049   52   51 1:11:53 14:28   53   40:40 13:06   18    1:24   53:19  9.0 2:47:14 
   53  494 Randy Skaare                M4049   53   55 1:18:21 15:46   50   36:36 11:47   52    2:47   53:14  9.0 2:50:56 
   54  545 Benjamin Wickum             M4049   54   53 1:12:46 14:39   52   39:51 12:50   20    1:25 1:00:31  7.9 2:54:32 
   55  396 Matthew Matsui              M4049   55   54 1:12:53 14:40   56 1:00:39 19:32   30    1:36 1:21:44  5.9 3:36:50 
   56  271 Alex Doerffler              M4049   56   49 1:10:38 14:13   20   28:52  9:18   37    1:56                      


                  Individuals - Male 50 to 59            

Place No.  Name                        Div   Divp Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Bike    Rate Time    
===== ==== =========================== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1  559 Jonathan Sandborn           M5059    1    1   37:05  7:28    2   26:23  8:30    9    1:08   34:49 13.8 1:39:24 
    2  325 Drew Holbrook               M5059    2    3   45:24  9:08    3   29:25  9:28    8    1:08   31:31 15.2 1:47:25 
    3  272 Patrick Donlin              M5059    3    2   44:22  8:56    8   31:02 10:00   26    2:09   40:58 11.7 1:58:28 
    4  528 Ken Valley                  M5059    4   11   54:26 10:57    1   26:23  8:30    4    1:04   37:24 12.8 1:59:16 
    5  553 Paul Wyatt                  M5059    5    6   50:26 10:09   11   31:40 10:12   17    1:29   39:28 12.2 2:03:02 
    6  204 Hans Anderson               M5059    6   10   53:42 10:49   12   31:51 10:15   16    1:29   37:52 12.7 2:04:52 
    7  308 Ian Harding                 M5059    7   12   54:42 11:01   10   31:25 10:07    2    0:58   37:53 12.7 2:04:57 
    8  497 Ralph Smith                 M5059    8    4   46:35  9:23   32   40:33 13:03   24    1:56   41:07 11.7 2:10:10 
    9  332 Jeffrey Ingram              M5059    9   18   59:44 12:01   14   32:20 10:25   11    1:11   37:16 12.9 2:10:28 
   10  412 James Mullin                M5059   10    7   51:09 10:18   23   34:05 10:59   36    3:26   43:03 11.1 2:11:42 
   11  540 Don Weirens                 M5059   11   27 1:03:46 12:50    4   29:44  9:35    3    0:59   37:20 12.9 2:11:48 
   12  560 John McGroth                M5059   12   15   57:28 11:34   19   33:21 10:44   19    1:33   41:13 11.6 2:13:34 
   13  495 Cameron Skold               M5059   13   22 1:01:10 12:19    5   30:00  9:40    5    1:05   41:33 11.6 2:13:46 
   14  390 Mark Mason                  M5059   14   13   56:56 11:28   21   33:25 10:46   12    1:14   42:46 11.2 2:14:21 
   15  510 Stephen Swenson             M5059   15   20 1:00:49 12:15   20   33:22 10:45   30    2:32   39:51 12.0 2:16:33 
   16  454 Mark Raderstorf             M5059   16   16   59:30 11:59   15   32:30 10:28   10    1:09   43:37 11.0 2:16:46 
   17  349 Mike Kinnee                 M5059   17   17   59:31 11:59   24   35:08 11:19    7    1:06   41:17 11.6 2:17:01 
   18  316 Mark Hennessy               M5059   18   25 1:01:50 12:27    6   30:32  9:50    1    0:54   44:44 10.7 2:17:58 
   19  297 Michael Gotzsche            M5059   19    8   52:52 10:38   22   33:52 10:54   35    3:20   48:32  9.9 2:18:34 
   20  378 Brad Lis                    M5059   20   24 1:01:49 12:27    9   31:04 10:00   32    2:46   44:01 10.9 2:19:39 
   21  520 Rolf Thompson               M5059   21    9   52:53 10:39   28   37:10 11:58   34    3:01   46:43 10.3 2:19:46 
   22  353 Greg Klave                  M5059   22   23 1:01:31 12:23   18   33:02 10:38   31    2:40   42:41 11.2 2:19:52 
   23  529 Jim Van Iwaarden            M5059   23   21 1:01:02 12:17   26   36:18 11:42   21    1:44   40:54 11.7 2:19:58 
   24  394 David Mataya                M5059   24   14   57:09 11:30   17   32:49 10:34   37    3:44   46:53 10.2 2:20:33 
   25  521 Jerry Tillman               M5059   25   34 1:12:05 14:30   16   32:32 10:29    6    1:05   42:32 11.3 2:28:13 
   26  382 James Luoma                 M5059   26   19 1:00:20 12:09   34   41:18 13:18   18    1:31   45:52 10.5 2:29:00 
   27  207 Paul Arbisi                 M5059   27   32 1:09:06 13:54    7   30:58  9:58   20    1:35   47:28 10.1 2:29:06 
   28  490 Steve Share                 M5059   28   29 1:07:49 13:39   13   32:16 10:24   28    2:22   47:33 10.1 2:29:59 
   29  373 Richard Lent                M5059   29   26 1:03:04 12:42   33   40:41 13:06   13    1:16   45:01 10.7 2:30:00 
   30  432 Dennis Olmstead             M5059   30   31 1:09:03 13:54   25   35:22 11:23   33    2:50   49:11  9.8 2:36:25 
   31  277 William Dunbar              M5059   31   33 1:09:29 13:59   27   36:47 11:51   22    1:49   55:25  8.7 2:43:28 
   32  542 Steve Wendt                 M5059   32   28 1:06:26 13:22   35   42:22 13:39   25    2:08   56:36  8.5 2:47:32 
   33  470 John Saffert                M5059   33   30 1:08:36 13:48   36   44:55 14:28   14    1:20   55:44  8.6 2:50:34 
   34  488 Robert Shapiro              M5059   34   37 1:16:21 15:22   29   38:37 12:26   15    1:27 1:06:13  7.2 3:02:37 
   35  476 Mike Schlaefer              M5059   35   35 1:14:40 15:02   31   40:09 12:56   27    2:15 1:08:05  7.1 3:05:07 
   36  369 David Larson                M5059   36   36 1:15:47 15:15   37   50:28 16:15   29    2:29 1:02:37  7.7 3:11:21 
   37  338 Marsh Jones                 M5059   37    5   47:30  9:34   30   39:46 12:48   23    1:55                      


                  Individuals - Male 60 to 69            

Place No.  Name                        Div   Divp Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Bike    Rate Time    
===== ==== =========================== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1  417 Darby Nelson                M6069    1    2 1:00:25 12:10    2   34:22 11:04    3    1:48   48:23  9.9 2:24:57 
    2  269 David Delforge              M6069    2    1   56:59 11:28    7   52:49 17:00    2    1:40   40:42 11.8 2:32:09 
    3  252 Dave Clinefelter            M6069    3    6 1:11:41 14:26    3   35:24 11:24    1    1:22   50:39  9.5 2:39:04 
    4  442 Stephen Paladie             M6069    4    5 1:09:55 14:04    4   39:56 12:51    6    2:21   50:21  9.5 2:42:32 
    5  219 James Becker                M6069    5    7 1:17:26 15:35    1   32:25 10:27    5    2:09   58:42  8.2 2:50:41 
    6  363 Warren Lacourse             M6069    6    4 1:09:36 14:00    5   49:20 15:53    7    3:10   50:30  9.5 2:52:34 
    7  517 David Thomas                M6069    7    8 1:23:40 16:50    6   50:25 16:14    4    1:59 1:18:33  6.1 3:34:37 
    8  467 John Rudd                   M6069    8    3 1:03:56 12:52                                                      


                  Individuals - Male 70 and UP           

Place No.  Name                        Div   Divp Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Bike    Rate Time    
===== ==== =========================== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1  563 Larry Myers                 M70UP    1    1   56:34 11:23    1   53:14 17:08    1    2:54   54:07  8.9 2:46:47