Tri-Loppet -
Minneapolis, MN
6/25/2011

race logo










					
                  Individuals - Female                   
                            Lakes Tri - Loppet
                Minneapolis, Minnesota - June 25, 2011    
            8 Kilometer Paddle - 5 Kilometer Run - 8 Mile Bike


Place No.  Name                        Div   Divp Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Bike    Pace  Time    
===== ==== =========================== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1  465 Kim Rudd                    F4049    1    1   44:35  8:59    4   25:42  8:17    8    0:59   33:56  4:15 1:45:11 
    2  302 Jan Guenther                F5059    1    2   45:26  9:09   10   28:23  9:09   45    1:22   38:22  4:48 1:53:32 
    3  233 Kelly Brinkman              F3039    1   18   59:48 12:02    1   21:27  6:55    5    0:56   33:49  4:14 1:55:58 
    4  392 Rachel Mason                F0119    2    6   51:16 10:19    5   27:05  8:43   37    1:17   38:34  4:50 1:58:10 
    5  414 Diana Munger                F4049    2    3   47:29  9:33   29   31:58 10:18   17    1:05   38:24  4:48 1:58:54 
    6  461 Kelly Rogers                F5059    2    5   48:19  9:43   14   29:05  9:22   25    1:09   40:48  5:06 1:59:19 
    7  215 Audrey Baumgartner          F5059    3    4   48:00  9:40   46   33:43 10:51   83    1:50   39:10  4:54 2:02:42 
    8  475 Maria Schilling             F3039    2    9   52:12 10:30   24   30:42  9:53   39    1:18   39:39  4:58 2:03:49 
    9  251 Lynne Cecil                 F4049    3    8   52:10 10:30   44   33:20 10:44   77    1:46   37:06  4:39 2:04:21 
   10  201 Joy Adams                   F2029    1   17   58:48 11:50   12   28:28  9:10   31    1:12   40:02  5:01 2:08:29 
   11  458 Ingrid Remak                F2029    2   13   55:26 11:10   20   29:58  9:39    6    0:56   42:19  5:18 2:08:39 
   12  403 Julie McDaniel              F4049    4   22 1:01:24 12:21    6   27:29  8:51   53    1:27   39:38  4:58 2:09:56 
   13  530 Mary Vancura                F3039    3   12   55:26 11:09   19   29:56  9:39    3    0:53   44:05  5:31 2:10:19 
   14  209 Wendy Auldrich              F4049    5   11   53:47 10:50   53   34:15 11:02   88    1:55   41:06  5:09 2:11:02 
   15  419 Margie Nelson               F3039    4   10   53:13 10:43    7   27:54  8:59   67    1:37   48:25  6:04 2:11:08 
   16  298 Caitlin Gregg               F3039    5   56 1:09:15 13:56    2   24:42  7:57    9    1:00   36:21  4:33 2:11:18 
   17  218 Karen Bebchuk               F4049    6   23 1:01:30 12:23   16   29:07  9:23   21    1:08   40:34  5:05 2:12:19 
   18  466 Hannah Rudd                 F0119    3   20 1:00:53 12:15   18   29:29  9:30   15    1:03   41:37  5:13 2:13:00 
   19  335 Carrie Johnson              F2029    3   40 1:06:08 13:19    8   28:17  9:06   93    1:59   41:25  5:11 2:17:47 
   20  440 Cynthia Osterling           F3039    6   14   56:06 11:18   65   35:15 11:21   56    1:30   46:25  5:49 2:19:15 
   21  379 Jacqueline Lis              F0119    4   36 1:05:21 13:09    9   28:22  9:08   30    1:12   44:59  5:38 2:19:53 
   22  509 Ellen Swenson               F0119    5   37 1:05:21 13:09   11   28:23  9:09   32    1:13   45:04  5:38 2:19:59 
   23  333 Genevieve Johnson           F5059    4   19 1:00:22 12:09   33   32:20 10:25  107    2:18   45:38  5:43 2:20:37 
   24  245 Brenda Butler               F4049    7   34 1:05:03 13:05   26   31:02 10:00   38    1:18   43:54  5:30 2:21:15 
   25  324 Rebecca Hofstad             F4049    8    7   52:00 10:28   85   37:52 12:12   66    1:37   51:34  6:27 2:23:03 
   26  482 Mary Sellke                 F4049    9   80 1:13:18 14:45   13   29:04  9:22   13    1:02   40:17  5:03 2:23:38 
   27  549 Sara Windschitl             F3039    7   26 1:03:09 12:43   62   34:54 11:14   48    1:24   45:10  5:39 2:24:35 
   28  329 Kellie Hoyt                 F3039    8   66 1:10:34 14:12   17   29:28  9:29   54    1:27   43:09  5:24 2:24:37 
   29  492 Shana Shurson               F4049   10   21 1:01:22 12:21   49   33:48 10:53   99    2:06   48:18  6:03 2:25:33 
   30  561 Mary Bolla                  F4049   11   68 1:11:38 14:25   28   31:14 10:03   24    1:09   41:47  5:14 2:25:46 
   31  310 Carrie Heikkila             F4049   12   86 1:13:52 14:52   15   29:07  9:23   91    1:58   41:11  5:09 2:26:07 
   32  367 Jaci Lang                   F2029    4   35 1:05:18 13:08   67   35:38 11:29   60    1:34   43:58  5:30 2:26:26 
   33  284 Heidi Erickson              F4049   13   42 1:07:15 13:32   60   34:48 11:12   46    1:23   44:13  5:32 2:27:36 
   34  474 Katie Schaaf                F3039    9   29 1:04:36 13:00   57   34:42 11:11  121    2:59   45:35  5:42 2:27:52 
   35  433 Katrina Olmstead            F2029    5   49 1:09:03 13:54   55   34:33 11:08   96    2:05   44:29  5:34 2:30:09 
   36  224 Jessie Benson               F2029    6   27 1:03:54 12:52   30   32:02 10:19   52    1:26   53:11  6:39 2:30:31 
   37  457 Gina Reese                  F4049   14   73 1:12:12 14:32   35   32:35 10:29  114    2:36   43:16  5:25 2:30:37 
   38  294 Jamie Gladfelter            F3039   10   41 1:06:09 13:19   63   35:07 11:18   41    1:18   48:30  6:04 2:31:03 
   39  319 Leah Hiniker                F3039   11   61 1:09:41 14:01   94   39:34 12:45   27    1:11   40:45  5:06 2:31:09 
   40  248 Lauren Carlson              F0119    6  111 1:17:32 15:36    3   25:32  8:13    1    0:50   48:05  6:01 2:31:58 
   41  241 Angie Burgess               F3039   12   44 1:07:18 13:33   68   35:41 11:29   42    1:21   48:17  6:03 2:32:35 
   42  449 Sarah Phemister             F4049   15   48 1:08:53 13:52   70   36:09 11:38   68    1:38   45:57  5:45 2:32:36 
   43  431 Kay Okey                    F5059    5   31 1:04:46 13:02   75   36:29 11:45   26    1:10   50:39  6:20 2:33:02 
   44  354 Leah Klimoski               F3039   13   45 1:07:50 13:39   47   33:45 10:52   11    1:01   50:31  6:19 2:33:06 
   45  469 Kim Ruliffson               F3039   14   62 1:09:41 14:01   59   34:47 11:12  109    2:21   46:21  5:48 2:33:08 
   46  259 Nicole Curtis               F3039   15   38 1:05:27 13:10   48   33:46 10:52  128    3:29   50:30  6:19 2:33:09 
   47  348 Jan Kihm                    F4049   16   43 1:07:15 13:32   32   32:14 10:23  126    3:09   51:09  6:24 2:33:46 
   48  287 Amy Ferguson                F0119    7   52 1:09:11 13:55   25   30:59  9:59   22    1:09   52:37  6:35 2:33:54 
   49  286 Marie Ferguson              F2029    7   70 1:11:49 14:27   23   30:40  9:52   34    1:16   51:26  6:26 2:35:10 
   50  389 Carol Markham-Cousin        F5059    6  112 1:17:41 15:38   52   34:10 11:00    2    0:52   43:46  5:29 2:36:27 
   51  376 Theresa Lien                F4049   17   72 1:11:59 14:29   77   36:54 11:53   80    1:47   46:18  5:48 2:36:57 
   52  543 Michelle Westberg           F4049   18  102 1:16:16 15:21   45   33:22 10:45   70    1:40   45:44  5:43 2:36:59 
   53  400 Heather McAghon             F3039   16   84 1:13:40 14:50   36   32:47 10:33  115    2:36   48:04  6:01 2:37:06 
   54  428 Peggy Norris                F3039   17   82 1:13:31 14:48   73   36:22 11:43  105    2:16   45:21  5:41 2:37:29 
   55  426 Peggy Noid                  F5059    7   65 1:10:00 14:05   37   32:55 10:36   44    1:22   53:21  6:41 2:37:36 
   56  441 Emily Ostlund               F2029    8  116 1:18:17 15:45   21   30:18  9:46    4    0:54   48:10  6:02 2:37:37 
   57  425 Jessie Noid                 F2029    9   63 1:09:59 14:05   71   36:14 11:40                            2:37:38 
   58  235 Amy Browne                  F4049   19   57 1:09:16 13:56   61   34:50 11:13   92    1:59   51:43  6:28 2:37:46 
   59  371 Rachel Larson               F3039   18   74 1:12:20 14:33   31   32:04 10:20   78    1:46   51:38  6:28 2:37:47 
   60  293 Lisa Gilliland              F5059    8   32 1:04:50 13:03   86   38:04 12:15   20    1:08   53:53  6:45 2:37:53 
   61  268 Jane Dekraay                F4049   20   50 1:09:10 13:55   98   39:59 12:53   28    1:11   47:48  5:59 2:38:07 
   62  547 Emily Wilson                F0119    8   53 1:09:12 13:56   27   31:11 10:02    7    0:57   57:02  7:08 2:38:20 
   63  320 Megan Hodgson               F0119    9   69 1:11:49 14:27   22   30:39  9:52   36    1:17   54:53  6:52 2:38:36 
   64  496 Anne Skold                  F2029   10  115 1:18:16 15:45   40   33:02 10:38   33    1:15   46:08  5:46 2:38:39 
   65  558 Kathy Jo Zezza              F4049   21   25 1:03:08 12:42   83   37:42 12:08   87    1:54   56:07  7:01 2:38:49 
   66  346 Renee Keppers               F4049   22   85 1:13:50 14:52   80   37:09 11:58   79    1:47   46:10  5:47 2:38:55 
   67  512 Susan Teien                 F4049   23  103 1:16:16 15:21   43   33:11 10:41   81    1:47   47:53  6:00 2:39:05 
   68  328 Roseanne Hope               F5059    9   51 1:09:10 13:55   97   39:59 12:52   12    1:02   49:09  6:09 2:39:18 
   69  459 Christine Rhodes Dekko      F4049   24   88 1:14:29 14:59   50   34:02 10:58   61    1:34   49:27  6:11 2:39:30 
   70  360 Leigh Kramarczuk            F2029   11   46 1:07:50 13:39   90   38:39 12:27   73    1:42   51:20  6:25 2:39:30 
   71  246 Marin Byrne                 F3039   19   28 1:04:22 12:57  108   42:18 13:37   16    1:04   52:00  6:30 2:39:44 
   72  340 Beth Kainz                  F2029   12   47 1:08:03 13:42   79   37:01 11:55  110    2:25   52:32  6:34 2:39:59 
   73  372 Kristi Lee                  F5059   10   24 1:02:59 12:41  122   48:51 15:44   51    1:25   48:36  6:05 2:41:49 
   74  544 Rebecca White               F3039   20  108 1:16:22 15:22   38   32:58 10:37   57    1:31   51:10  6:24 2:42:01 
   75  523 Courtney Torres             F2029   13   54 1:09:14 13:56   66   35:27 11:25  106    2:17   55:23  6:56 2:42:19 
   76  408 Anne M Moening              F3039   21   71 1:11:52 14:28   72   36:19 11:42   75    1:44   52:30  6:34 2:42:24 
   77  249 Elizabeth Catton            F5059   11   83 1:13:38 14:49   42   33:09 10:40  131    7:35   48:06  6:01 2:42:26 
   78  391 Susan Mason                 F5059   12   15   56:58 11:28  119   47:16 15:13  104    2:14   56:24  7:03 2:42:50 
   79  281 Sarah Elbert                F3039   22   94 1:15:39 15:13   54   34:15 11:02   94    2:00   51:11  6:24 2:43:04 
   80  415 Ellie Munger                F0119   10   78 1:12:49 14:39   41   33:04 10:39   62    1:34   55:52  6:59 2:43:17 
   81  437 Maren Olson                 F3039   23   64 1:09:59 14:05   93   39:23 12:41  120    2:50   51:42  6:28 2:43:54 
   82  267 Cecelia De Jong             F0119   11   39 1:05:35 13:12   81   37:24 12:03   23    1:09 1:00:44  7:36 2:44:51 
   83  438 Steph Opitz                 F2029   14   30 1:04:44 13:02  100   40:17 12:58  113    2:31   58:54  7:22 2:46:24 
   84  208 Sarah Armstrong             F2029   15  109 1:16:50 15:28   56   34:41 11:10   47    1:23   53:56  6:45 2:46:49 
   85  311 Lindsey Heiserman           F2029   16   59 1:09:31 14:00   39   33:01 10:38  132    8:35   55:50  6:59 2:46:56 
   86  451 Alicia Phillips             F2029   17   60 1:09:32 14:00  101   40:31 13:03   18    1:05   55:52  6:59 2:46:58 
   87  456 Rebecca Rasmussen           F2029   18  120 1:19:54 16:05   58   34:46 11:12   64    1:36   50:47  6:21 2:47:01 
   88  498 Hilary Sonstegard           F3039   24                                                                  2:47:05 
   89  243 Katherine Burrill           F2029   19   77 1:12:45 14:38   88   38:35 12:26   55    1:29   54:58  6:53 2:47:45 
   90  536 Heather Wallace             F4049   25   90 1:14:31 15:00  109   42:22 13:39   71    1:40   50:12  6:17 2:48:44 
   91  352 Melissa Kirkvold            F2029   20  118 1:18:46 15:51   64   35:14 11:21   14    1:02   54:46  6:51 2:49:47 
   92  220 Melinda Becker              F5059   13  110 1:17:26 15:35   34   32:27 10:27  102    2:11   58:38  7:20 2:50:39 
   93  452 Barbara Platnick            F3039   25  107 1:16:22 15:22   51   34:08 11:00  111    2:25   58:19  7:18 2:51:13 
   94  539 Audrey Weber                F2029   21  134 1:32:06 18:32   84   37:52 12:12  118    2:43   38:39  4:50 2:51:19 
   95  570 Megan Wolle                 F2029   22  121 1:19:58 16:06   95   39:48 12:49  123    3:01   49:17  6:10 2:52:03 
   96  436 Paige Olson                 F0119   12   98 1:15:50 15:16  107   42:14 13:36   50    1:25   53:35  6:42 2:53:02 
   97  337 Nikki Johnson               F3039   26   87 1:13:53 14:52   82   37:31 12:05   98    2:06 1:00:14  7:32 2:53:42 
   98  223 Amy Bender                  F4049   26   75 1:12:20 14:34   92   39:16 12:39   29    1:11 1:01:54  7:45 2:54:41 
   99  501 Kari Steen                  F3039   27  113 1:18:10 15:44   87   38:15 12:19  116    2:37   55:51  6:59 2:54:52 
  100  387 Christine Marble            F4049   27   67 1:10:47 14:15  111   42:50 13:47  130    4:39   57:05  7:09 2:55:19 
  101  326 Barbara Holzl Speltz        F4049   28   33 1:05:02 13:05  117   47:02 15:09   82    1:50 1:01:56  7:45 2:55:48 
  102  234 Jennifer Brown              F3039   28   58 1:09:31 13:59  110   42:25 13:39  129    3:40 1:00:16  7:32 2:55:50 
  103  327 Rebecca Honegger            F2029   23  117 1:18:20 15:46  106   42:05 13:33   35    1:16   54:19  6:48 2:55:59 
  104  238 Sharon Bruestle             F6069    1   93 1:15:37 15:13   69   36:04 11:37  119    2:48 1:02:45  7:51 2:57:12 
  105  210 Elizabeth Auth              F4049   29  104 1:16:17 15:21  120   47:16 15:13  124    3:03   52:23  6:33 2:58:58 
  106  533 Kao Zong Vang               F0119   13  129 1:25:05 17:07   91   38:40 12:27  103    2:12   53:36  6:42 2:59:32 
  107  322 Sharice Hoffman             F2029   24  119 1:19:16 15:57  116   45:52 14:46   10    1:00   56:07  7:01 3:02:14 
  108  511 Sadaf Syeda                 F3039   29  132 1:31:58 18:31   78   36:58 11:54   72    1:42   51:47  6:29 3:02:24 
  109  434 Lisa Olson                  F2029   25  131 1:30:06 18:08  105   41:57 13:31  127    3:24   47:03  5:53 3:02:29 
  110  489 Sarah Shapiro               F0119   14  106 1:16:21 15:22   89   38:37 12:26   49    1:24 1:06:14  8:17 3:02:36 
  111  368 Andrea Larson               F2029   26   95 1:15:46 15:15  123   49:37 15:59  122    3:01   54:53  6:52 3:03:15 
  112  290 Carolyn Flahavan            F4049   30   91 1:14:40 15:02   99   40:06 12:55   19    1:07 1:08:47  8:36 3:04:38 
  113  296 Nicole Gonzalez             F2029   27  101 1:16:06 15:19  104   40:51 13:09   86    1:53 1:06:11  8:17 3:04:59 
  114  347 Markeeta Keyes              F3039   30  100 1:16:05 15:19  103   40:50 13:09   85    1:53 1:06:17  8:18 3:05:04 
  115    8 Tammy Rennaker              F3039   31  127 1:24:23 16:59   96   39:59 12:52   74    1:43   59:21  7:26 3:05:25 
  116  479 Sara Schmitz                F3039   32  137 1:34:02 18:55   76   36:32 11:46   95    2:02   52:53  6:37 3:05:26 
  117  538 Robin Warden                F3039   33  136 1:34:01 18:55   74   36:24 11:43  100    2:08   52:54  6:37 3:05:26 
  118  275 Glory Duda                  F0119   15   55 1:09:15 13:56  124   49:41 16:00   43    1:22 1:07:34  8:27 3:07:50 
  119  555 Muaj Xiong                  F0119   16   76 1:12:36 14:37  132   55:59 18:01   65    1:36 1:00:59  7:38 3:11:08 
  120  315 Marnie Henke                F2029   28   96 1:15:46 15:15  127   50:27 16:15  112    2:27 1:02:43  7:51 3:11:22 
  121  383 Mary Luoma                  F5059   14   92 1:15:20 15:10  131   53:31 17:14  108    2:20 1:01:58  7:45 3:13:07 
  122  513 Pa Da Thao                               89 1:14:30 15:00  125   49:55 16:04   63    1:35 1:07:09  8:24 3:13:08 
  123  270 Kate Devries Smith          F3039   34  105 1:16:17 15:21  118   47:14 15:12  125    3:08 1:09:55  8:45 3:16:32 
  124  504 Jennifer Strand             F3039   35  122 1:20:34 16:13  113   43:17 13:56   84    1:53 1:13:57  9:15 3:19:40 
  125  216 Kay Beal                    F3039   36  123 1:20:35 16:13  112   43:15 13:55   89    1:55 1:13:56  9:15 3:19:40 
  126  480 Janice Schutter             F3039   37  114 1:18:10 15:44  130   51:48 16:41  117    2:41 1:08:26  8:34 3:21:04 
  127  534 Mai Nhia Vang               F2029   29  130 1:25:06 17:08  114   43:50 14:07  101    2:10 1:10:37  8:50 3:21:42 
  128  525 Elizabeth Ch Turner         F3039   38  124 1:22:11 16:32  129   51:10 16:29   40    1:18 1:13:35  9:12 3:28:12 
  129    7 Amy Bremness                F3039   39  126 1:24:23 16:59  121   48:09 15:30   58    1:32 1:18:17  9:48 3:32:18 
  130  516 Jennifer Thomas             F5059   15  125 1:23:41 16:50  128   50:42 16:19   76    1:44 1:18:32  9:49 3:34:37 
  131  262 Katharine Davidson          F2029   30  128 1:24:41 17:03  126   50:03 16:07   69    1:39 1:18:20  9:48 3:34:41 
  132  266 Bianca Dawkins                          135 1:32:50 18:41                                 1:17:46  9:44 3:36:22 
  133  397 Tamara Matsui               F4049   31   79 1:12:52 14:40  133 1:00:40 19:32   59    1:34 1:21:42 10:13 3:36:47 
  134  309 Shannon Harrington          F2029   31   99 1:15:57 15:17  102   40:44 13:07   90    1:56                       
  135  276 Marilyn Dunbar              F4049   32   81 1:13:26 14:47  115   44:44 14:24   97    2:06                       
  136  445 Hilary Patzer               F3039   40   16   58:14 11:43                                                       
  137  370 Peggy Larson                F5059   16   97 1:15:47 15:15                                                       
  138  566 Adia Froehle-Baker          F0119   17  133 1:32:05 18:32                                                       


Results by mtec Results                        Results posted at: www.mtecresults.com




                   Individuals - Female 01 to 19        

Place No.  Name                        Div   Divp Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Bike    Pace  Time    
===== ==== =========================== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1  392 Rachel Mason                F0119    2    1   51:16 10:19    2   27:05  8:43    9    1:17   38:34  4:50 1:58:10 
    2  466 Hannah Rudd                 F0119    3    2 1:00:53 12:15    5   29:29  9:30    3    1:03   41:37  5:13 2:13:00 
    3  379 Jacqueline Lis              F0119    4    3 1:05:21 13:09    3   28:22  9:08    6    1:12   44:59  5:38 2:19:53 
    4  509 Ellen Swenson               F0119    5    4 1:05:21 13:09    4   28:23  9:09    7    1:13   45:04  5:38 2:19:59 
    5  248 Lauren Carlson              F0119    6   14 1:17:32 15:36    1   25:32  8:13    1    0:50   48:05  6:01 2:31:58 
    6  287 Amy Ferguson                F0119    7    6 1:09:11 13:55    7   30:59  9:59    4    1:09   52:37  6:35 2:33:54 
    7  547 Emily Wilson                F0119    8    7 1:09:12 13:56    8   31:11 10:02    2    0:57   57:02  7:08 2:38:20 
    8  320 Megan Hodgson               F0119    9    9 1:11:49 14:27    6   30:39  9:52    8    1:17   54:53  6:52 2:38:36 
    9  415 Ellie Munger                F0119   10   11 1:12:49 14:39    9   33:04 10:39   13    1:34   55:52  6:59 2:43:17 
   10  267 Cecelia De Jong             F0119   11    5 1:05:35 13:12   10   37:24 12:03    5    1:09 1:00:44  7:36 2:44:51 
   11  436 Paige Olson                 F0119   12   12 1:15:50 15:16   13   42:14 13:36   12    1:25   53:35  6:42 2:53:02 
   12  533 Kao Zong Vang               F0119   13   15 1:25:05 17:07   12   38:40 12:27   15    2:12   53:36  6:42 2:59:32 
   13  489 Sarah Shapiro               F0119   14   13 1:16:21 15:22   11   38:37 12:26   11    1:24 1:06:14  8:17 3:02:36 
   14  275 Glory Duda                  F0119   15    8 1:09:15 13:56   14   49:41 16:00   10    1:22 1:07:34  8:27 3:07:50 
   15  555 Muaj Xiong                  F0119   16   10 1:12:36 14:37   15   55:59 18:01   14    1:36 1:00:59  7:38 3:11:08 
   16  566 Adia Froehle-Baker          F0119   17   16 1:32:05 18:32                                                       







                   Individuals - Female 20 to 29        

Place No.  Name                        Div   Divp Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Bike    Pace  Time    
===== ==== =========================== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1  201 Joy Adams                   F2029    1    2   58:48 11:50    2   28:28  9:10    6    1:12   40:02  5:01 2:08:29 
    2  458 Ingrid Remak                F2029    2    1   55:26 11:10    3   29:58  9:39    2    0:56   42:19  5:18 2:08:39 
    3  335 Carrie Johnson              F2029    3    6 1:06:08 13:19    1   28:17  9:06   19    1:59   41:25  5:11 2:17:47 
    4  367 Jaci Lang                   F2029    4    5 1:05:18 13:08   14   35:38 11:29   13    1:34   43:58  5:30 2:26:26 
    5  433 Katrina Olmstead            F2029    5    9 1:09:03 13:54    9   34:33 11:08   20    2:05   44:29  5:34 2:30:09 
    6  224 Jessie Benson               F2029    6    3 1:03:54 12:52    6   32:02 10:19   11    1:26   53:11  6:39 2:30:31 
    7  286 Marie Ferguson              F2029    7   14 1:11:49 14:27    5   30:40  9:52    8    1:16   51:26  6:26 2:35:10 
    8  441 Emily Ostlund               F2029    8   22 1:18:17 15:45    4   30:18  9:46    1    0:54   48:10  6:02 2:37:37 
    9  425 Jessie Noid                 F2029    9   13 1:09:59 14:05   15   36:14 11:40                            2:37:38 
   10  496 Anne Skold                  F2029   10   21 1:18:16 15:45    8   33:02 10:38    7    1:15   46:08  5:46 2:38:39 
   11  360 Leigh Kramarczuk            F2029   11    7 1:07:50 13:39   19   38:39 12:27   16    1:42   51:20  6:25 2:39:30 
   12  340 Beth Kainz                  F2029   12    8 1:08:03 13:42   16   37:01 11:55   23    2:25   52:32  6:34 2:39:59 
   13  523 Courtney Torres             F2029   13   10 1:09:14 13:56   13   35:27 11:25   22    2:17   55:23  6:56 2:42:19 
   14  438 Steph Opitz                 F2029   14    4 1:04:44 13:02   21   40:17 12:58   25    2:31   58:54  7:22 2:46:24 
   15  208 Sarah Armstrong             F2029   15   20 1:16:50 15:28   10   34:41 11:10   10    1:23   53:56  6:45 2:46:49 
   16  311 Lindsey Heiserman           F2029   16   11 1:09:31 14:00    7   33:01 10:38   30    8:35   55:50  6:59 2:46:56 
   17  451 Alicia Phillips             F2029   17   12 1:09:32 14:00   22   40:31 13:03    5    1:05   55:52  6:59 2:46:58 
   18  456 Rebecca Rasmussen           F2029   18   26 1:19:54 16:05   11   34:46 11:12   14    1:36   50:47  6:21 2:47:01 
   19  243 Katherine Burrill           F2029   19   15 1:12:45 14:38   18   38:35 12:26   12    1:29   54:58  6:53 2:47:45 
   20  352 Melissa Kirkvold            F2029   20   24 1:18:46 15:51   12   35:14 11:21    4    1:02   54:46  6:51 2:49:47 
   21  539 Audrey Weber                F2029   21   31 1:32:06 18:32   17   37:52 12:12   26    2:43   38:39  4:50 2:51:19 
   22  570 Megan Wolle                 F2029   22   27 1:19:58 16:06   20   39:48 12:49   28    3:01   49:17  6:10 2:52:03 
   23  327 Rebecca Honegger            F2029   23   23 1:18:20 15:46   26   42:05 13:33    9    1:16   54:19  6:48 2:55:59 
   24  322 Sharice Hoffman             F2029   24   25 1:19:16 15:57   28   45:52 14:46    3    1:00   56:07  7:01 3:02:14 
   25  434 Lisa Olson                  F2029   25   30 1:30:06 18:08   25   41:57 13:31   29    3:24   47:03  5:53 3:02:29 
   26  368 Andrea Larson               F2029   26   16 1:15:46 15:15   29   49:37 15:59   27    3:01   54:53  6:52 3:03:15 
   27  296 Nicole Gonzalez             F2029   27   19 1:16:06 15:19   24   40:51 13:09   17    1:53 1:06:11  8:17 3:04:59 
   28  315 Marnie Henke                F2029   28   17 1:15:46 15:15   31   50:27 16:15   24    2:27 1:02:43  7:51 3:11:22 
   29  534 Mai Nhia Vang               F2029   29   29 1:25:06 17:08   27   43:50 14:07   21    2:10 1:10:37  8:50 3:21:42 
   30  262 Katharine Davidson          F2029   30   28 1:24:41 17:03   30   50:03 16:07   15    1:39 1:18:20  9:48 3:34:41 
   31  309 Shannon Harrington          F2029   31   18 1:15:57 15:17   23   40:44 13:07   18    1:56                       







                   Individuals - Female 30 to 39        

Place No.  Name                        Div   Divp Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Bike    Pace  Time    
===== ==== =========================== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1  233 Kelly Brinkman              F3039    1    6   59:48 12:02    1   21:27  6:55    2    0:56   33:49  4:14 1:55:58 
    2  475 Maria Schilling             F3039    2    1   52:12 10:30    6   30:42  9:53    7    1:18   39:39  4:58 2:03:49 
    3  530 Mary Vancura                F3039    3    3   55:26 11:09    5   29:56  9:39    1    0:53   44:05  5:31 2:10:19 
    4  419 Margie Nelson               F3039    4    2   53:13 10:43    3   27:54  8:59   16    1:37   48:25  6:04 2:11:08 
    5  298 Caitlin Gregg               F3039    5   14 1:09:15 13:56    2   24:42  7:57    3    1:00   36:21  4:33 2:11:18 
    6  440 Cynthia Osterling           F3039    6    4   56:06 11:18   18   35:15 11:21   13    1:30   46:25  5:49 2:19:15 
    7  549 Sara Windschitl             F3039    7    7 1:03:09 12:43   16   34:54 11:14   11    1:24   45:10  5:39 2:24:35 
    8  329 Kellie Hoyt                 F3039    8   19 1:10:34 14:12    4   29:28  9:29   12    1:27   43:09  5:24 2:24:37 
    9  474 Katie Schaaf                F3039    9    9 1:04:36 13:00   14   34:42 11:11   35    2:59   45:35  5:42 2:27:52 
   10  294 Jamie Gladfelter            F3039   10   11 1:06:09 13:19   17   35:07 11:18    9    1:18   48:30  6:04 2:31:03 
   11  319 Leah Hiniker                F3039   11   16 1:09:41 14:01   28   39:34 12:45    6    1:11   40:45  5:06 2:31:09 
   12  241 Angie Burgess               F3039   12   12 1:07:18 13:33   19   35:41 11:29   10    1:21   48:17  6:03 2:32:35 
   13  354 Leah Klimoski               F3039   13   13 1:07:50 13:39   10   33:45 10:52    4    1:01   50:31  6:19 2:33:06 
   14  469 Kim Ruliffson               F3039   14   17 1:09:41 14:01   15   34:47 11:12   29    2:21   46:21  5:48 2:33:08 
   15  259 Nicole Curtis               F3039   15   10 1:05:27 13:10   11   33:46 10:52   37    3:29   50:30  6:19 2:33:09 
   16  400 Heather McAghon             F3039   16   23 1:13:40 14:50    8   32:47 10:33   31    2:36   48:04  6:01 2:37:06 
   17  428 Peggy Norris                F3039   17   22 1:13:31 14:48   21   36:22 11:43   28    2:16   45:21  5:41 2:37:29 
   18  371 Rachel Larson               F3039   18   21 1:12:20 14:33    7   32:04 10:20   20    1:46   51:38  6:28 2:37:47 
   19  246 Marin Byrne                 F3039   19    8 1:04:22 12:57   31   42:18 13:37    5    1:04   52:00  6:30 2:39:44 
   20  544 Rebecca White               F3039   20   29 1:16:22 15:22    9   32:58 10:37   14    1:31   51:10  6:24 2:42:01 
   21  408 Anne M Moening              F3039   21   20 1:11:52 14:28   20   36:19 11:42   19    1:44   52:30  6:34 2:42:24 
   22  281 Sarah Elbert                F3039   22   25 1:15:39 15:13   13   34:15 11:02   24    2:00   51:11  6:24 2:43:04 
   23  437 Maren Olson                 F3039   23   18 1:09:59 14:05   27   39:23 12:41   34    2:50   51:42  6:28 2:43:54 
   24  498 Hilary Sonstegard           F3039   24                                                                  2:47:05 
   25  452 Barbara Platnick            F3039   25   28 1:16:22 15:22   12   34:08 11:00   30    2:25   58:19  7:18 2:51:13 
   26  337 Nikki Johnson               F3039   26   24 1:13:53 14:52   25   37:31 12:05   26    2:06 1:00:14  7:32 2:53:42 
   27  501 Kari Steen                  F3039   27   30 1:18:10 15:44   26   38:15 12:19   32    2:37   55:51  6:59 2:54:52 
   28  234 Jennifer Brown              F3039   28   15 1:09:31 13:59   32   42:25 13:39   38    3:40 1:00:16  7:32 2:55:50 
   29  511 Sadaf Syeda                 F3039   29   37 1:31:58 18:31   24   36:58 11:54   17    1:42   51:47  6:29 3:02:24 
   30  347 Markeeta Keyes              F3039   30   26 1:16:05 15:19   30   40:50 13:09   22    1:53 1:06:17  8:18 3:05:04 
   31    8 Tammy Rennaker              F3039   31   36 1:24:23 16:59   29   39:59 12:52   18    1:43   59:21  7:26 3:05:25 
   32  479 Sara Schmitz                F3039   32   39 1:34:02 18:55   23   36:32 11:46   25    2:02   52:53  6:37 3:05:26 
   33  538 Robin Warden                F3039   33   38 1:34:01 18:55   22   36:24 11:43   27    2:08   52:54  6:37 3:05:26 
   34  270 Kate Devries Smith          F3039   34   27 1:16:17 15:21   35   47:14 15:12   36    3:08 1:09:55  8:45 3:16:32 
   35  504 Jennifer Strand             F3039   35   32 1:20:34 16:13   34   43:17 13:56   21    1:53 1:13:57  9:15 3:19:40 
   36  216 Kay Beal                    F3039   36   33 1:20:35 16:13   33   43:15 13:55   23    1:55 1:13:56  9:15 3:19:40 
   37  480 Janice Schutter             F3039   37   31 1:18:10 15:44   38   51:48 16:41   33    2:41 1:08:26  8:34 3:21:04 
   38  525 Elizabeth Ch Turner         F3039   38   34 1:22:11 16:32   37   51:10 16:29    8    1:18 1:13:35  9:12 3:28:12 
   39    7 Amy Bremness                F3039   39   35 1:24:23 16:59   36   48:09 15:30   15    1:32 1:18:17  9:48 3:32:18 
   40  445 Hilary Patzer               F3039   40    5   58:14 11:43                                                       







                   Individuals - Female 40 to 49        

Place No.  Name                        Div   Divp Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Bike    Pace  Time    
===== ==== =========================== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1  465 Kim Rudd                    F4049    1    1   44:35  8:59    1   25:42  8:17    1    0:59   33:56  4:15 1:45:11 
    2  414 Diana Munger                F4049    2    2   47:29  9:33    8   31:58 10:18    3    1:05   38:24  4:48 1:58:54 
    3  251 Lynne Cecil                 F4049    3    4   52:10 10:30   12   33:20 10:44   18    1:46   37:06  4:39 2:04:21 
    4  403 Julie McDaniel              F4049    4    7 1:01:24 12:21    2   27:29  8:51   11    1:27   39:38  4:58 2:09:56 
    5  209 Wendy Auldrich              F4049    5    5   53:47 10:50   16   34:15 11:02   24    1:55   41:06  5:09 2:11:02 
    6  218 Karen Bebchuk               F4049    6    8 1:01:30 12:23    5   29:07  9:23    5    1:08   40:34  5:05 2:12:19 
    7  245 Brenda Butler               F4049    7   11 1:05:03 13:05    6   31:02 10:00    9    1:18   43:54  5:30 2:21:15 
    8  324 Rebecca Hofstad             F4049    8    3   52:00 10:28   23   37:52 12:12   14    1:37   51:34  6:27 2:23:03 
    9  482 Mary Sellke                 F4049    9   23 1:13:18 14:45    3   29:04  9:22    2    1:02   40:17  5:03 2:23:38 
   10  492 Shana Shurson               F4049   10    6 1:01:22 12:21   14   33:48 10:53   28    2:06   48:18  6:03 2:25:33 
   11  561 Mary Bolla                  F4049   11   18 1:11:38 14:25    7   31:14 10:03    6    1:09   41:47  5:14 2:25:46 
   12  310 Carrie Heikkila             F4049   12   26 1:13:52 14:52    4   29:07  9:23   25    1:58   41:11  5:09 2:26:07 
   13  284 Heidi Erickson              F4049   13   12 1:07:15 13:32   17   34:48 11:12   10    1:23   44:13  5:32 2:27:36 
   14  457 Gina Reese                  F4049   14   20 1:12:12 14:32   10   32:35 10:29   29    2:36   43:16  5:25 2:30:37 
   15  449 Sarah Phemister             F4049   15   14 1:08:53 13:52   19   36:09 11:38   15    1:38   45:57  5:45 2:32:36 
   16  348 Jan Kihm                    F4049   16   13 1:07:15 13:32    9   32:14 10:23   31    3:09   51:09  6:24 2:33:46 
   17  376 Theresa Lien                F4049   17   19 1:11:59 14:29   20   36:54 11:53   20    1:47   46:18  5:48 2:36:57 
   18  543 Michelle Westberg           F4049   18   30 1:16:16 15:21   13   33:22 10:45   16    1:40   45:44  5:43 2:36:59 
   19  235 Amy Browne                  F4049   19   16 1:09:16 13:56   18   34:50 11:13   26    1:59   51:43  6:28 2:37:46 
   20  268 Jane Dekraay                F4049   20   15 1:09:10 13:55   25   39:59 12:53    7    1:11   47:48  5:59 2:38:07 
   21  558 Kathy Jo Zezza              F4049   21    9 1:03:08 12:42   22   37:42 12:08   23    1:54   56:07  7:01 2:38:49 
   22  346 Renee Keppers               F4049   22   25 1:13:50 14:52   21   37:09 11:58   19    1:47   46:10  5:47 2:38:55 
   23  512 Susan Teien                 F4049   23   31 1:16:16 15:21   11   33:11 10:41   21    1:47   47:53  6:00 2:39:05 
   24  459 Christine Rhodes Dekko      F4049   24   27 1:14:29 14:59   15   34:02 10:58   13    1:34   49:27  6:11 2:39:30 
   25  536 Heather Wallace             F4049   25   28 1:14:31 15:00   27   42:22 13:39   17    1:40   50:12  6:17 2:48:44 
   26  223 Amy Bender                  F4049   26   21 1:12:20 14:34   24   39:16 12:39    8    1:11 1:01:54  7:45 2:54:41 
   27  387 Christine Marble            F4049   27   17 1:10:47 14:15   28   42:50 13:47   32    4:39   57:05  7:09 2:55:19 
   28  326 Barbara Holzl Speltz        F4049   28   10 1:05:02 13:05   30   47:02 15:09   22    1:50 1:01:56  7:45 2:55:48 
   29  210 Elizabeth Auth              F4049   29   32 1:16:17 15:21   31   47:16 15:13   30    3:03   52:23  6:33 2:58:58 
   30  290 Carolyn Flahavan            F4049   30   29 1:14:40 15:02   26   40:06 12:55    4    1:07 1:08:47  8:36 3:04:38 
   31  397 Tamara Matsui               F4049   31   22 1:12:52 14:40   32 1:00:40 19:32   12    1:34 1:21:42 10:13 3:36:47 
   32  276 Marilyn Dunbar              F4049   32   24 1:13:26 14:47   29   44:44 14:24   27    2:06                       







                   Individuals - Female 50 to 59        

Place No.  Name                        Div   Divp Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Bike    Pace  Time    
===== ==== =========================== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1  302 Jan Guenther                F5059    1    1   45:26  9:09    1   28:23  9:09    7    1:22   38:22  4:48 1:53:32 
    2  461 Kelly Rogers                F5059    2    3   48:19  9:43    2   29:05  9:22    4    1:09   40:48  5:06 1:59:19 
    3  215 Audrey Baumgartner          F5059    3    2   48:00  9:40    7   33:43 10:51   10    1:50   39:10  4:54 2:02:42 
    4  333 Genevieve Johnson           F5059    4    5 1:00:22 12:09    3   32:20 10:25   13    2:18   45:38  5:43 2:20:37 
    5  431 Kay Okey                    F5059    5    7 1:04:46 13:02    9   36:29 11:45    5    1:10   50:39  6:20 2:33:02 
    6  389 Carol Markham-Cousin        F5059    6   15 1:17:41 15:38    8   34:10 11:00    1    0:52   43:46  5:29 2:36:27 
    7  426 Peggy Noid                  F5059    7   10 1:10:00 14:05    5   32:55 10:36    6    1:22   53:21  6:41 2:37:36 
    8  293 Lisa Gilliland              F5059    8    8 1:04:50 13:03   10   38:04 12:15    3    1:08   53:53  6:45 2:37:53 
    9  328 Roseanne Hope               F5059    9    9 1:09:10 13:55   11   39:59 12:52    2    1:02   49:09  6:09 2:39:18 
   10  372 Kristi Lee                  F5059   10    6 1:02:59 12:41   13   48:51 15:44    8    1:25   48:36  6:05 2:41:49 
   11  249 Elizabeth Catton            F5059   11   11 1:13:38 14:49    6   33:09 10:40   15    7:35   48:06  6:01 2:42:26 
   12  391 Susan Mason                 F5059   12    4   56:58 11:28   12   47:16 15:13   12    2:14   56:24  7:03 2:42:50 
   13  220 Melinda Becker              F5059   13   14 1:17:26 15:35    4   32:27 10:27   11    2:11   58:38  7:20 2:50:39 
   14  383 Mary Luoma                  F5059   14   12 1:15:20 15:10   15   53:31 17:14   14    2:20 1:01:58  7:45 3:13:07 
   15  516 Jennifer Thomas             F5059   15   16 1:23:41 16:50   14   50:42 16:19    9    1:44 1:18:32  9:49 3:34:37 
   16  370 Peggy Larson                F5059   16   13 1:15:47 15:15                                                       







                   Individuals - Female 60 to 69        

Place No.  Name                        Div   Divp Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Bike    Pace  Time    
===== ==== =========================== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1  238 Sharon Bruestle             F6069    1    1 1:15:37 15:13    1   36:04 11:37    1    2:48 1:02:45  7:51 2:57:12 







                   Individuals - Female 70 and UP       

Place No.  Name                        Div   Divp Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Bike    Pace  Time    
===== ==== =========================== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= ===== =======