Kingston, JA
6/19/2016


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 651 (285 men, 366 women)
AVERAGE TIME 36:25

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2484 Carlene Green F 33 79 / 651 13 / 366 1 / 60 24:40
2635 Skeeter Fagan F 32 89 / 651 15 / 366 2 / 60 25:12
3062 Joviann Taylor F 31 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 135 / 651 23 / 366 3 / 60 27:04
3049 Lyndsey McDonnough F 31 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 167 / 651 33 / 366 4 / 60 29:05
2606 Kara Stevenson F 30 TRAINFIT CLUB 175 / 651 36 / 366 5 / 60 29:26
2550 Kadine Stewart F 30 JMMB RUNNING GROUP 179 / 651 38 / 366 6 / 60 29:37
2534 Kayasha Coates F 34 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB 181 / 651 39 / 366 7 / 60 29:39
2613 Freddi Jacobs F 30 TRUEFORM FITNESS 184 / 651 41 / 366 8 / 60 29:40
2669 Cameal Ricketts F 33 188 / 651 43 / 366 9 / 60 29:42
2659 Marsha McKnight F 33 196 / 651 45 / 366 10 / 60 30:04
2509 Sidia Smith F 34 DOUBLE MARCHERS 220 / 651 54 / 366 11 / 60 31:06
2670 Cheryl Ruddock F 32 223 / 651 56 / 366 12 / 60 31:12
2998 Keisha Vassell F 33 226 / 651 59 / 366 13 / 60 31:19
2666 Naomi Palmer Mitchell F 30 233 / 651 64 / 366 14 / 60 31:22
2575 Tamika Harrison F 34 RUNNING FOOLS 253 / 651 72 / 366 15 / 60 32:24
2776 Carmen Rivera F 33 BRIJADE FIT 257 / 651 75 / 366 16 / 60 32:26
2542 Tanniece Coote F 33 JMMB RUNNING GROUP 263 / 651 79 / 366 17 / 60 32:31
2752 Natalie Forrester F 31 BANK OF JAMAICA 277 / 651 88 / 366 18 / 60 33:13
3128 Tavia Riggon F 32 DAIRY INDUSTRIES JA 278 / 651 89 / 366 19 / 60 33:15
2675 Celia Taylor F 31 292 / 651 97 / 366 20 / 60 33:37
2780 Latoya Wilson F 34 CAC 2000 LIMITED 297 / 651 101 / 366 21 / 60 33:59
2451 Yolanda Duffus F 33 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB 317 / 651 114 / 366 22 / 60 34:35
2520 Yvette Haughton F 31 FOOTBALL CHAT JA 320 / 651 117 / 366 23 / 60 34:39
3121 Dena-Kay Edmund F 30 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED JM 329 / 651 123 / 366 24 / 60 35:00
2517 Diania Lowe F 30 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 362 / 651 149 / 366 25 / 60 36:51
3043 Monifa Grant-Shady F 31 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 366 / 651 153 / 366 26 / 60 36:57
2442 Shani Roper F 34 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 376 / 651 157 / 366 27 / 60 37:11
2515 Tanesha Heaven F 34 FLOW RUNNING CLUB 379 / 651 160 / 366 28 / 60 37:25
2821 Camille West F 30 DIGICEL 385 / 651 164 / 366 29 / 60 37:32
2425 Jonelle Alston F 33 DOUBLE MARCHERS 388 / 651 167 / 366 30 / 60 37:37
2600 Wendi Peart F 33 TRAINFIT CLUB 397 / 651 174 / 366 31 / 60 37:52
3172 Nakeisha Brown F 34 SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB 399 / 651 175 / 366 32 / 60 37:55
2538 Sheena Robinson F 33 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB 402 / 651 177 / 366 33 / 60 38:01
2941 Racquel Stephenson-Tayl F 33 PETROJAM 418 / 651 189 / 366 34 / 60 38:35
2824 Opal Wisdom F 30 DIGICEL 421 / 651 191 / 366 35 / 60 38:42
2676 Vanesa Tennant F 33 430 / 651 197 / 366 36 / 60 39:12
2814 Lesley Miller F 32 DIGICEL 434 / 651 199 / 366 37 / 60 39:24
3259 Kerry-Ann Lyn F 31 447 / 651 207 / 366 38 / 60 39:59
3214 Gimbiya Smikle F 31 449 / 651 208 / 366 39 / 60 40:01
2658 Shakara McKenzie F 30 455 / 651 213 / 366 40 / 60 40:18
2753 Kalisha Lewis F 32 BANK OF JAMAICA 463 / 651 220 / 366 41 / 60 40:44
2507 Andrene Gayle F 31 DOUBLE MARCHERS 472 / 651 227 / 366 42 / 60 41:12
3174 Ruchelle Dodd F 31 SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB 476 / 651 230 / 366 43 / 60 41:16
3191 Latoya Barnett F 30 WE RUN DIS!!!! 482 / 651 236 / 366 44 / 60 41:35
2750 Latoya Anderson F 33 BANK OF JAMAICA 513 / 651 260 / 366 45 / 60 44:05
3160 Sanji Brooks F 31 NCB 532 / 651 276 / 366 46 / 60 45:08
2773 Enderia Hall F 31 BRIJADE FIT 540 / 651 283 / 366 47 / 60 45:34
2494 Donna - Marie Phipps F 32 545 / 651 287 / 366 48 / 60 45:49
2649 Sophia Johnson F 32 555 / 651 296 / 366 49 / 60 46:50
2848 Kayon Sinclair F 31 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM 563 / 651 301 / 366 50 / 60 47:28
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]