The Shipping Industry 5K -
Kingston, JA
6/26/2016

race logo










					
                           SHIPPING INDUSTRY 5K
                      Shipping Industry, Newport West
                           Sunday, June 26, 2016

                   ********** 5K WALK AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  7943 Paula Sinclair      F  42 AGELESS WONDERS    00:33:14 
    2  7947 Denise Allen        F  37 EVERY MAN FI DEMSE 00:34:34 
    3  8214 Carole Henry        F  39                    00:35:43 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  8103 Rohan Gordon        M  35 RETRO FITNESS      00:29:09 
    2  8104 Lenworth Hunter     M  50                    00:29:22 
    3  8070 Morgan O'Shea       M  30 TEAM NCU           00:30:09 



        ********** AGE GROUP AWARDS (Based On Net Time) **********

                  ********** FEMALE Ages 1 - 9 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
*No Awards Presented

                   ********** MALE Ages 1 - 9 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  1659 Thajay Grant        M   9 TRANSOCEAN SHIPPING       00:48:12 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 10 - 19 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7988 Ruthann Gayle       F  13 LANNAMAN & MORRIS         00:51:58 

                  ********** MALE Ages 10 - 19 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  8216 Joshua Guiness-Brow M  16                           00:37:35 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 20 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7974 Lou Shaine Madden   F  25 JNBS                      00:38:10 

                  ********** MALE Ages 20 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  8066 Patterson Hossein   M  28 TEAM NCU                  00:30:42 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 30 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7947 Denise Allen        F  37 EVERY MAN FI DEMSELF      00:34:30 

                  ********** MALE Ages 30 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  8103 Rohan Gordon        M  35 RETRO FITNESS             00:29:09 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 40 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7943 Paula Sinclair      F  42 AGELESS WONDERS           00:33:14 

                  ********** MALE Ages 40 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7946 Lipton Lee          M  43 BRIJADE FIT               00:32:47 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  8062 Daphne Lawrence     F  55 TEAM NCU                  00:39:48 

                  ********** MALE Ages 50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  8104 Lenworth Hunter     M  50                           00:29:20 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 60 - 69 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  8093 Pansie Carey        F  61                           00:41:18 

                  ********** MALE Ages 60 - 69 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  8109 Barrington Robinson M  66                           00:33:11 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 70 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
*No Awards Presented

                  ********** MALE Ages 70 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
*No Awards Presented