Northshore Inline Marathon -
Duluth, MN
9/17/2011

race logo










					
                    NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON          
                        ALL CLASS AWARDS
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 14     (10)
================================================================================

    1    670 Kelsey English           Stafford       VA   12 F   1:23:49.2 
    2   1263 Rosalie Lundquist        Cloquet        MN   13 F   2:08:37.4 
    3   1189 Evelynne Larson          Mankato        MN   14 F   2:21:30.5 
    4   2107 Annastasiah Akana        Couderay       WI    9 F   2:23:16.0 
    5    711 Alexandra Flatten        Onalaska       WI   14 F   2:31:36.2 
    6    392 Sydney Bockelman         Farmington     MN   14 F   2:48:18.2 
    7    957 Maria Holm               Hallock        MN   14 F   2:55:26.6 
    8    451 Danielle Burgess         Thunder Bay    ON   13 F   3:02:33.2 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 17     (10)
================================================================================

    1   1596 Sara Rehklau             Osseo          MI   15 F   1:23:17.4 
    2   1895 Maribeth Thayer          Baxter         MN   15 F   1:27:56.0 
    3   2109 Natasha Akana            Couderay       WI   16 F   1:35:39.7 
    4    628 Nicole Dumonski          Thunder Bay    ON   16 F   1:39:56.4 
    5   2103 Ciulia Blomberg          St. Augusta    MN   16 F   1:44:12.5 
    6    526 Britian Conley           Hawley         MN   17 F   1:44:13.6 
    7    428 Emilie Brigham           Andover        MN   16 F   1:45:15.2 
    8   1860 Erika Stumo              Andover        MN   15 F   1:45:38.4 
    9    294 Nina Arteaga             Rochester      MN   17 F   1:47:53.4 
   10    577 Danielle Deblieck        Bloomington    MN   15 F   1:55:33.3 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  18 - 24     (10)
================================================================================

    1    911 Hannah Hendrickson       Bemidji        MN   20 F   1:33:00.3 
    2   1107 Tyra Kerr                Duluth         MN   20 F   1:42:29.0 
    3   1423 Liana Nice               Minneapolis    MN   24 F   1:44:22.9 
    4    950 Jeanna Holcombe          Superior       WI   22 F   1:44:23.4 
    5   1492 Leah Palmer              Minot          ND   22 F   1:46:43.7 
    6   1890 Kylie Teske              Fargo          ND   18 F   1:47:33.3 
    7   1013 Parivash Jamshidi        Coon Rapids    MN   21 F   1:49:31.9 
    8    914 Tara Hendrickson         Moorhead       MN   24 F   1:52:43.5 
    9    898 Hannah Heidelberger      Villard        MN   23 F   1:55:32.0 
   10    421 Nicole Brandt            Duluth         MN   22 F   1:56:37.6 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29     (10)
================================================================================

    1   1052 Lindsay Johnson          Moorhead       MN   27 F   1:28:20.2 
    2   1923 Erin Topley              Minneapolis    MN   28 F   1:35:35.6 
    3   1227 Amanda Lepisto           Duluth         MN   29 F   1:36:56.7 
    4   1250 Heather Luberts          St Joseph      MN   27 F   1:42:59.1 
    5    731 Briana Francisco         Minneapolis    MN   25 F   1:44:16.0 
    6   1219 Alexia Lehman            St Paul        MN   27 F   1:44:34.7 
    7   1401 Erin Murphy              Mankato        MN   27 F   1:46:36.5 
    8   1715 Jessamy Schwartz         Maple Grove    MN   27 F   1:47:02.5 
    9   1071 Katherine Jones          Champlin       MN   26 F   1:49:58.3 
   10   1463 Monica Olson             St Louis Park  MN   28 F   1:50:30.6 


                    NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON          
                        ALL CLASS AWARDS
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34     (10)
================================================================================

    1   1440 Sarah Oftedahl           St Paul        MN   32 F   1:23:15.9 
    2   1199 Christina Larson-Dickson Minneapolis    MN   34 F   1:27:47.8 
    3   1394 Andrea Mueller           Edgar          WI   33 F   1:30:07.7 
    4   1989 Rebecca Walter           St Paul        MN   34 F   1:30:54.4 
    5   1582 Amber Randall            Seattle        WA   34 F   1:33:45.5 
    6   1958 Laura Vesel              Duluth         MN   30 F   1:37:41.2 
    7    683 Jill Essay               Superior       WI   34 F   1:37:56.1 
    8   1691 Anna Schmidt             Hopkins        MN   31 F   1:38:33.0 
    9   1908 Kristin Thulin           Champlin       MN   34 F   1:39:02.2 
   10    748 Uli Futschik             Astoria        NY   33 F   1:39:50.4 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39     (10)
================================================================================

    1   1381 Heather Moody            Champlin       MN   39 F   1:32:33.9 
    2   1773 Sarah Sillers            Minneapolis    MN   35 F   1:32:38.6 
    3   1471 Andrea Oman              Spicer         MN   39 F   1:33:44.6 
    4   2095 Kristi Plaute            Hermantown     MN   38 F   1:38:07.9 
    5    640 Connie Ecklund           Minneapolis    MN   39 F   1:39:40.8 
    6   1102 Jennifer Keppler         Albuquerque    NM   38 F   1:40:45.2 
    7    482 Tiffany Elton            Esko           MN   36 F   1:43:36.6 
    8   1872 Jennifer Swalwell        Washington     DC   35 F   1:43:59.2 
    9   1978 Paula Waite              Windsor        WI   39 F   1:48:32.6 
   10    519 Jennifer Colosimo        Farmington     MN   35 F   1:48:47.4 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44     (10)
================================================================================

    1   1084 Trisha Kaufman           Brookfield     IL   40 F   1:28:39.1 
    2   1179 Lorraine Lambrecht       Buffalo        MN   41 F   1:29:24.8 
    3   1856 Penelope Streicher       Whitmore Lake  MI   40 F   1:29:26.6 
    4   2074 Sarah Zimmermann         Brighton       MI   42 F   1:32:22.8 
    5   1822 Christine Spurr          Highlands Ranc CO   40 F   1:34:02.0 
    6    365 Meg Bion                 Minneapolis    MN   41 F   1:36:42.1 
    7    705 Jennifer Fisher          Fargo          ND   42 F   1:36:49.5 
    8   2015 Tonya Westphal           Brooklyn Park  MN   43 F   1:37:59.7 
    9   1022 Jamie Jensen             Willow River   MN   43 F   1:38:07.9 
   10   2088 Suzanne Sanders          Duluth         MN   41 F   1:39:01.3 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49     (10)
================================================================================

    1    696 Kris Felstehausen        Palatine       IL   47 F   1:28:17.6 
    2    487 Margo Carvell            Northfield     MN   49 F   1:30:13.6 
    3   1215 Laurie Lee               Eagen          MN   45 F   1:33:07.6 
    4    831 Sarah Gutknecht          Minneapolis    MN   48 F   1:33:43.6 
    5   1306 Sandra McCance           New Richmond   WI   47 F   1:35:48.8 
    6    532 Kristen Corr             Prior Lake     MN   49 F   1:36:59.2 
    7    567 Jana Davis               Eden Prairie   MN   47 F   1:40:59.1 
    8   1407 Pam Nelms                St Paul        MN   49 F   1:43:37.8 
    9   1684 Ann Schield              Medford        WI   49 F   1:46:23.0 
   10    524 Cheryl Conklin           Winnipeg       MA   47 F   1:48:15.6 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54     (10)
================================================================================

    1   1682 Sue Scheer               Hayward        WI   53 F   1:26:17.6 
    2   1873 Lois Swanberg            Oakdale        MN   50 F   1:28:16.0 
    3    522 Cindy Conger             Hamel          MN   51 F   1:34:49.9 
    4   1803 Julie Smolin             San Francisco  CA   50 F   1:39:30.3 
    5    578 Denise Deboer            Minnetonka     MN   51 F   1:40:48.4 
    6    776 Theresa Gibbs            Bloomington    MN   51 F   1:43:57.4 
    7   1962 Dawn Vircks              Cedar Rapids   IA   54 F   1:44:16.7 
    8   1790 Karen Smith              Woodbury       MN   50 F   1:44:42.4 
    9    283 Jo-Anne Anderson-Lebens  Shakopee       MN   52 F   1:45:26.7 
   10    746 Darcy Futrell            Maple Grove    MN   51 F   1:47:29.1 

================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59     (10)
================================================================================

    1   1649 Caroline Ruud            Breezy Point   MN   59 F   1:38:35.8 
    2   1969 Sheryl Waddick           Lakeville      MN   55 F   1:39:51.5 
    3   1970 Grenda Wafford           Wylie          TX   56 F   1:44:30.8 
    4   1726 Brenda Seeger            Red Lake Falls MN   58 F   1:50:21.2 
    5    940 Mary Kay Hoeschen        St. Joseph     MN   57 F   1:50:21.8 
    6    710 Linda Flanagan           Streamwood     IL   58 F   1:56:52.3 
    7   1095 Kathleen Kelly           Inver Grove He MN   55 F   1:59:22.9 
    8   1097 Myra Kenner              Duluth         MN   56 F   1:59:26.0 
    9    669 Lee Engele               St Paul        MN   56 F   2:01:09.1 
   10    774 Nancy Giacchetti         Chanhassen     MN   58 F   2:03:02.9 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64     (10)
================================================================================

    1   1290 Linda Martin             Indiannapolis  IN   64 F   1:27:56.9 
    2   1339 Connie Meek              Hayward        WI   64 F   1:39:25.5 
    3   1414 Anna Nelson              Peachtree City GA   62 F   1:46:56.1 
    4    267 Joan Altwater            Palm Beach Gar FL   60 F   1:59:47.1 
    5    765 Pat Gatchell             Rosemount      MN   63 F   2:00:54.4 
    6   1849 Kathy Stone              Nisswa         MN   63 F   2:03:05.0 
    7   2101 Michelle Robbie          Duluth         MN   64 F   2:14:23.7 
    8    730 Karen Francis            Jordan         MN   61 F   2:20:55.5 
    9   1231 Kathy Levine             Duluth         MN   60 F   2:31:57.2 
   10    785 Jane Gilbert-Howard      Duluth         MN   61 F   2:33:27.3 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69     (10)
================================================================================

    1   1419 Elizabeth Nelson         Island Lake    IL   66 F   2:08:14.9 
    2   1483 Dolores Otte             Blaine         MN   66 F   2:09:54.3 
    3   1580 Betty Ramsland           Duluth         MN   69 F   2:14:11.4 
    4    546 Greta Crowe              Grand Rapids   MN   69 F   2:30:51.4 
    5    355 Nan Bernardo             Bernardsville  NJ   65 F   2:51:02.1 
    6   1152 Eleanor Kragseth         Robbinsdale    MN   68 F   3:12:22.6 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 74     (10)
================================================================================

    1   2110 Britany Wenner           Mankato        MN   70 F   2:46:20.3 
    2   1172 Bea Laakkonen                           WI   71 F   3:12:16.5 

================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  75 - 79     (10)
================================================================================

================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  80 - 84     (10)
================================================================================

================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  85 - OVER     (10)
================================================================================