GraceKennedy Education Run -
Kingston Waterfront, JA
7/9/2017

race logo











                        GRACEKENNEDY EDUCATION RUN
                            Kingston Waterfront
                           Sunday, July 9, 2017

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP - 5K RUN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 1:30:06 GC FOSTER COLLEGE             (  18:02)
========================================
  1    16:31   2005 Oshane Archibald    M 24 GC FOSTER COLLEGE              
  2    16:39   2010 Henry Thomas        M 22 GC FOSTER COLLEGE              
  3    17:19   2011 Kajay Walker        M 20 GC FOSTER COLLEGE              
  4    17:59   2006 Rajay Cribb         M 19 GC FOSTER COLLEGE              
  5    21:38   2007 Garfield Simmonds   M 21 GC FOSTER COLLEGE              

  2. 1:32:58 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS           (  18:36)
========================================
  1    16:46   2649 Kemar Leslie        M 29 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  2    18:29   2698 Colin Graham        M 50 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  3    18:55   2723 Troy Pennington     M 32 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  4    19:15   2658 Carlisle Russell    M 42 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  5    19:33   2712 Shane Lawrence      M 48 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            

  3. 1:40:06 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS   (  20:02)
========================================
  1    16:38   1328 Ryon Chambers       M 37 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    
  2    18:58   1348 Johnoy Martin       M 21 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    
  3    19:40   1332 Richardo Josephs    M 34 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    
  4    22:21   1324 Bovel Blake         M 54 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    
  5    22:29   1354 Lancelot Williams Jr M 24 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    

  4. 1:41:40 UCT STEPPAS                   (  20:20)
========================================
  1    17:07   1369 Shawn Pitter        M 33 UCT STEPPAS                    
  2    18:56   1364 Gavin Francis       M 34 UCT STEPPAS                    
  3    18:57   1355 Allay Ashman        M 29 UCT STEPPAS                    
  4    21:45   1375 Ken Tait            M 25 UCT STEPPAS                    
  5    24:55   1356 Shawn Ashman        F 40 UCT STEPPAS                    

  5. 1:48:54 BANK OF JAMAICA               (  21:47)
========================================
  1    21:02   1714 Nickard Swaby       M 23 BANK OF JAMAICA                
  2    21:04   1703 Phillip Hyman       M 54 BANK OF JAMAICA                
  3    21:06   1716 Kimani Thomas       M 28 BANK OF JAMAICA                
  4    22:41   1719 Ian Williams        M 27 BANK OF JAMAICA                
  5    23:01   1698 Anthony Gayle       M 49 BANK OF JAMAICA                

  6. 1:50:45 GORUN RUNNING CLUB            (  22:09)
========================================
  1    19:18   2169 Dane Forrest        M 32 GORUN RUNNING CLUB             
  2    21:54   2211 Ferhandi Henry      M 36 GORUN RUNNING CLUB             
  3    22:02   2286 Richard McLeggan    M 30 GORUN RUNNING CLUB             
  4    22:59   2435 Gregory Tomlinson   M 59 GORUN RUNNING CLUB             
  5    24:32   2039 Marvel Austin       M 29 GORUN RUNNING CLUB             

  7. 1:50:52 GRACE CANNING                 (  22:11)
========================================
  1    19:05   1834 Shambola Moore      M 28 GRACE CANNING                  
  2    21:06   1831 Michael King        M 34 GRACE CANNING                  
  3    23:01   1845 John Edwards        M 18 GRACE CANNING                  
  4    23:46   1821 Brandon Clarke      M 26 GRACE CANNING                  
  5    23:54   1844 Andrew Wildish      M 49 GRACE CANNING                  

  8. 1:55:40 JAMAICA PUBLIC SERVICE        (  23:08)
========================================
  1    21:07   3111 Aaron Douglas       M 23 JAMAICA PUBLIC SERVICE         
  2    21:57   3118 Ramone Graham       M 27 JAMAICA PUBLIC SERVICE         
  3    22:30   3136 Simon Tomlinson     M 25 JAMAICA PUBLIC SERVICE         
  4    24:40   3117 O'Neil Gordon       M 33 JAMAICA PUBLIC SERVICE         
  5    25:26   3124 Clayton Lewis       M 36 JAMAICA PUBLIC SERVICE         

  9. 1:55:55 RUN SQUAD                     (  23:11)
========================================
  1    20:11   2356 Dujon Riley         M 30 RUN SQUAD                      
  2    22:28   2195 Adrian Hamilton     M 47 RUN SQUAD                      
  3    23:06   2433 Renford Thompson    M 45 RUN SQUAD                      
  4    24:59   2237 Matthew Johnson     M 27 RUN SQUAD                      
  5    25:11   2412 Nadia Stanberry     F 33 RUN SQUAD                      

 10. 1:58:36 GK CORPORATE                  (  23:44)
========================================
  1    21:14   2974 Ian Grandison       M 44 GK CORPORATE                   
  2    23:36   2921 Ian Carlyle         M 54 GK CORPORATE                   
  3    23:56   2923 Jahnigh Clemmence   M 24 GK CORPORATE                   
  4    24:35   2984 Michael Isaacs      M 27 GK CORPORATE                   
  5    25:15   3010 Ethan Thwaites      M 17 GK CORPORATE                   

 11. 1:58:45 CIBC FIRST CARIBBEAN          (  23:45)
========================================
  1    20:29   1241 Rohan Dawkins       M 45 CIBC FIRST CARIBBEAN           
  2    23:13   1249 George Hall         M 43 CIBC FIRST CARIBBEAN           
  3    24:43   1269 Priesnell Warren    M 28 CIBC FIRST CARIBBEAN           
  4    25:00   1265 Kevin Salkie        M 35 CIBC FIRST CARIBBEAN           
  5    25:20   1235 Howard Bingham      M 21 CIBC FIRST CARIBBEAN           

 12. 1:58:57 GK FOODS CENTRAL              (  23:48)
========================================
  1    22:52   2519 David Gordon        M 31 GK FOODS CENTRAL               
  2    23:39   2560 Carlos Henry        M 45 GK FOODS CENTRAL               
  3    23:49   2548 Shemoy Arnold       M 27 GK FOODS CENTRAL               
  4    24:03   2525 Christopher Lai     M 32 GK FOODS CENTRAL               
  5    24:34   2551 Paul Brown          M 24 GK FOODS CENTRAL               

 13. 1:59:17 NALPRO                        (  23:52)
========================================
  1    21:45   1988 Andre Nugent        M 21 NALPRO                         
  2    22:31   1989 Dennis Powell       M 38 NALPRO                         
  3    23:01   1983 Alando Hall         M 26 NALPRO                         
  4    23:57   1991 Romane Thomas       M 28 NALPRO                         
  5    28:03   1990 Andrew Taylor       M 44 NALPRO                         

 14. 1:59:37 3M INTERAMERICA INC           (  23:56)
========================================
  1    18:58   3028 Lucan Banton        M 24 3M INTERAMERICA INC            
  2    20:16   3033 Richard Brown       M 45 3M INTERAMERICA INC            
  3    22:35   3044 Rayon Salmon        M 29 3M INTERAMERICA INC            
  4    23:56   3038 Adolex Grant        M 27 3M INTERAMERICA INC            
  5    33:52   3030 Alexander Bloomfield M 11 3M INTERAMERICA INC            

 15. 2:01:11 PACERS RUNNING CLUB           (  24:15)
========================================
  1    21:57   2058 Karlene Blagrove    F 46 PACERS RUNNING CLUB            
  2    22:17   2358 Janetta Robinson    F 43 PACERS RUNNING CLUB            
  3    23:19   2482 Neil Williams       M 52 PACERS RUNNING CLUB            
  4    26:29   2246 Gleneta Kenyon      F 63 PACERS RUNNING CLUB            
  5    27:09   2100 Lee Charis          F 45 PACERS RUNNING CLUB            

 16. 2:02:07 GK FP MEATS                   (  24:26)
========================================
  1    22:16   3655 Rayon Dobson        M 32 GK FP MEATS                    
  2    22:37   3668 Nybert Samuels      M 20 GK FP MEATS                    
  3    24:55   3669 Everton Sewell      M 39 GK FP MEATS                    
  4    26:09   3674 Akeme Wilson        M 23 GK FP MEATS                    
  5    26:10   3659 Jhorn Grey          M 21 GK FP MEATS                    

 17. 2:03:33 FIRST GLOBAL BANK             (  24:43)
========================================
  1    23:34   1101 Atiba Jackson       F 27 FIRST GLOBAL BANK              
  2    23:55   1219 Stephen Senior      M 25 FIRST GLOBAL BANK              
  3    24:47   1222 Joshlyn Smith       M 49 FIRST GLOBAL BANK              
  4    25:24   1176 Rickardo Braxford   M 34 FIRST GLOBAL BANK              
  5    25:53   1156 Ramone Taylor       M 30 FIRST GLOBAL BANK              

 18. 2:04:08 DAIRY INDUSTRIES JA LTD       (  24:50)
========================================
  1    20:14   1501 Kimon Blackwood     M 27 DAIRY INDUSTRIES JA LTD        
  2    22:13   1504 Adrian Dacres       M 26 DAIRY INDUSTRIES JA LTD        
  3    24:42   1515 Emeil Roye          M 33 DAIRY INDUSTRIES JA LTD        
  4    27:31   1500 Pachrelle Banton    M 41 DAIRY INDUSTRIES JA LTD        
  5    29:28   1522 Brandon Banton      M 12 DAIRY INDUSTRIES JA LTD        

 19. 2:07:36 DIGICEL JAMAICA               (  25:32)
========================================
  1    21:52   1628 Ian Watson          M 43 DIGICEL JAMAICA                
  2    24:50   1622 Tai-Shan Tracey     M 23 DIGICEL JAMAICA                
  3    26:25   1616 Colleen Ruthland    F 44 DIGICEL JAMAICA                
  4    26:49   1627 Emile Wan           M 42 DIGICEL JAMAICA                
  5    27:40   1576 Ewan Campbell       M 40 DIGICEL JAMAICA                

 20. 2:08:04 ISLAND GRILL                  (  25:37)
========================================
  1    22:51   3738 Oshane Green        M    ISLAND GRILL                   
  2    24:37   3729 Jason Campbell      M    ISLAND GRILL                   
  3    26:07   3734 Dain Doctor         M    ISLAND GRILL                   
  4    27:11   3751 Romana Nembhard     M    ISLAND GRILL                   
  5    27:18   3721 Martin Allen        M    ISLAND GRILL                   

 21. 2:08:29 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE          (  25:42)
========================================
  1    20:51   2017 Lenworth Gordon     M 38 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE           
  2    22:07   2015 Junior Edwards      M 27 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE           
  3    24:46   2018 Shalom Gordon       M 35 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE           
  4    25:53   2019 Jhennoy Griffiths   M 24 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE           
  5    34:52   2020 Alaric Hacker       M 46 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE           

 22. 2:08:35 GK INSURANCE                  (  25:43)
========================================
  1    21:51   2913 Dayne Wright        M 41 GK INSURANCE                   
  2    23:33   2840 Sheldon Dixon       M 32 GK INSURANCE                   
  3    26:50   2888 Adrian Doyley       M 22 GK INSURANCE                   
  4    27:23   2909 Damion Spence       M 37 GK INSURANCE                   
  5    28:58   2828 Omar Allwood        M 30 GK INSURANCE                   

 23. 2:09:59 TOYOTA JAMAICA                (  26:00)
========================================
  1    23:36   1028 Dean James          M 34 TOYOTA JAMAICA                 
  2    23:54   1029 Sheldon Jones       M 33 TOYOTA JAMAICA                 
  3    25:27   1033 Stephen Prendergast M 22 TOYOTA JAMAICA                 
  4    28:11   1025 Joseph Flemmings    M 28 TOYOTA JAMAICA                 
  5    28:51   1023 Odean Daley         M 24 TOYOTA JAMAICA                 

 24. 2:11:19 TRAINFIT MILE CHASERS         (  26:16)
========================================
  1    22:57   3709 Carlton Cowell      M 48 TRAINFIT MILE CHASERS          
  2    25:30   3705 Iyishla Campbell    M 38 TRAINFIT MILE CHASERS          
  3    26:17   3718 Damon Smith         M 48 TRAINFIT MILE CHASERS          
  4    27:33   3714 Gregory Haughton    M 41 TRAINFIT MILE CHASERS          
  5    29:02   3712 Julette Fuller      F 50 TRAINFIT MILE CHASERS          

 25. 2:11:22 ALLIED INSURANCE BROKERS LIMIT(  26:17)
========================================
  1    23:49   3440 Simon Brooks        M 13 ALLIED INSURANCE BROKERS LIMIT 
  2    24:34   3452 Stephen Usher       M 28 ALLIED INSURANCE BROKERS LIMIT 
  3    24:48   3417 Phillip Brooks      M    ALLIED INSURANCE BROKERS LIMIT 
  4    24:58   3439 Kevoy Williams      M 26 ALLIED INSURANCE BROKERS LIMIT 
  5    33:13   3429 Dewayne Lawrence    M 29 ALLIED INSURANCE BROKERS LIMIT 

 26. 2:11:35 GRACE FOODS AND SERVCIES      (  26:19)
========================================
  1    22:28   3184 Storm Daley         M 28 GRACE FOODS AND SERVCIES       
  2    25:03   3197 Horace Wright       M 30 GRACE FOODS AND SERVCIES       
  3    26:52   3201 Caulton Gordon      M 67 GRACE FOODS AND SERVCIES       
  4    27:09   3189 Garth Francis       M 44 GRACE FOODS AND SERVCIES       
  5    30:03   3193 Ricardo Smith       M 35 GRACE FOODS AND SERVCIES       

 27. 2:16:09 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM        (  27:14)
========================================
  1    23:26   1882 Patrick Leslie      M 25 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         
  2    27:30   1854 Dennis Broderick    M 39 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         
  3    27:31   1860 Sasha-Gaye Lewinson F 23 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         
  4    28:51   1876 Rushane Dennis      M 26 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         
  5    28:51   1857 Andre Dixon         M 35 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         

 28. 2:17:26 FLOW                          (  27:30)
========================================
  1    23:17   3240 Christopher McKenzie M 50 FLOW                           
  2    27:24   3219 Khari Bryan         M 35 FLOW                           
  3    28:15   3250 Nickeisha Rankine   F 36 FLOW                           
  4    28:57   3257 Tajay Stewart       M 27 FLOW                           
  5    29:33   3247 Maurice Palmer      M 24 FLOW                           

 29. 2:17:59 JMMB GROUP                    (  27:36)
========================================
  1    24:33   1761 Aaron Anderson      M 24 JMMB GROUP                     
  2    25:07   1777 John Martin         M 33 JMMB GROUP                     
  3    28:40   1774 Lymano Ledgister    M 26 JMMB GROUP                     
  4    29:23   1773 La-Mar Headman      M 25 JMMB GROUP                     
  5    30:16   1793 Donjae Ferguson     M 15 JMMB GROUP                     

 30. 2:20:27 GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICE 2  (  28:06)
========================================
  1    23:22   3509 Peter Cotterell     M 45 GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICE 2   
  2    23:37   3511 Mark Haddad         M 50 GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICE 2   
  3    29:46   3513 Devon Hurditt       M 54 GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICE 2   
  4    30:59   3514 Jason Hurditt       M 20 GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICE 2   
  5    32:43   3993 Shari Brown         F 31 GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICE 2   

 31. 2:22:19 MINISTRY OF HEALTH            (  28:28)
========================================
  1    26:26   1468 Doman Lesbourne     M 38 MINISTRY OF HEALTH             
  2    27:54   1479 Duane Morrison      M 37 MINISTRY OF HEALTH             
  3    28:19   1474 Luigi McDonald      M 31 MINISTRY OF HEALTH             
  4    29:40   1434 Jasper Barnett      M 45 MINISTRY OF HEALTH             
  5    30:00   1499 Rhonda Wynter       F 39 MINISTRY OF HEALTH             

 32. 2:22:57 MAVIS BANK COFFEE FACTORY     (  28:36)
========================================
  1    26:20   3987 Sharoy Muirhead     M 29 MAVIS BANK COFFEE FACTORY      
  2    26:21   3986 Maurice Morris      M 28 MAVIS BANK COFFEE FACTORY      
  3    28:51   3984 Daniel Brown        M 29 MAVIS BANK COFFEE FACTORY      
  4    30:40   3988 Dexter Shephard     M 42 MAVIS BANK COFFEE FACTORY      
  5    30:45   3992 Rai-Sean Townsend   M  9 MAVIS BANK COFFEE FACTORY      

 33. 2:23:03 GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICES   (  28:37)
========================================
  1    27:04   1389 Denroy Dorma        M 29 GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICES    
  2    27:32   1427 Malique Henny       M 16 GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICES    
  3    28:35   1421 Kevin Stewart       M 30 GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICES    
  4    29:35   1385 Deano Burford       M 39 GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICES    
  5    30:17   1410 Sheldon Hillington  M 34 GRACEKENNEDY MONEY SERVICES    

 34. 2:23:05 ZTE JAMAICA                   (  28:37)
========================================
  1    26:29   2255 Shunda Li           M 20 ZTE JAMAICA                    
  2    28:31   2420 Jian Sun            M 24 ZTE JAMAICA                    
  3    28:58   2497 Zhiqi Xie           M 24 ZTE JAMAICA                    
  4    29:07   2267 Jing Luo            F 22 ZTE JAMAICA                    
  5    30:00   2257 Bizhu Lin           F 23 ZTE JAMAICA                    

 35. 2:23:34 PROVEN                        (  28:43)
========================================
  1    22:28   1674 Andre Sutherland    M 35 PROVEN                         
  2    24:23   1668 Anthony Davis       M 29 PROVEN                         
  3    28:34   1669 Cherice Lee         F 31 PROVEN                         
  4    31:31   1672 Belinda Williams    F 48 PROVEN                         
  5    36:38   1673 Vaughn Cunningham   M 51 PROVEN                         

 36. 2:23:50 JAMAICA STOCK EXCHANGE        (  28:46)
========================================
  1    25:06   1947 Lennox Irving       M 23 JAMAICA STOCK EXCHANGE         
  2    25:39   1936 Carey Crooks        M 23 JAMAICA STOCK EXCHANGE         
  3    25:56   1962 Irinski Crooks      M 39 JAMAICA STOCK EXCHANGE         
  4    32:32   1939 Marisa Dunkley      F 32 JAMAICA STOCK EXCHANGE         
  5    34:37   1951 Travion Lightbody   M 25 JAMAICA STOCK EXCHANGE         

 37. 2:24:48 PURITY BAKERY                 (  28:58)
========================================
  1    20:52   2753 Anthony Clarke      M 27 PURITY BAKERY                  
  2    26:00   2762 Romaine McLean      M 20 PURITY BAKERY                  
  3    26:20   2764 Kimaly Perrier      M 34 PURITY BAKERY                  
  4    32:18   2751 Kevin Brown         M 28 PURITY BAKERY                  
  5    39:18   2772 Chevelle Wright     F 26 PURITY BAKERY                  

 38. 2:27:07 SAGICOR                       (  29:26)
========================================
  1    23:33   3936 Shelly-Ann Morgan   F 41 SAGICOR                        
  2    29:24   4098 Leslie Francis      M 56 SAGICOR                        
  3    30:40   3943 Nicole Silvera      F 34 SAGICOR                        
  4    31:17   4099 Jehnell Spencer     F 26 SAGICOR                        
  5    32:13   3939 Enroy Prawl         M 37 SAGICOR                        

 39. 2:28:04 NCB                           (  29:37)
========================================
  1    23:46   3316 Daniel Williams     M 12 NCB                            
  2    25:23   3310 Angel Goldson       F 26 NCB                            
  3    25:34   3309 Lamond Godlson      M 36 NCB                            
  4    35:03   3311 Zoya Goldson        F 16 NCB                            
  5    38:18   3314 Chadd Saddler       M 30 NCB                            

 40. 2:29:50 INTCOMEX                      (  29:58)
========================================
  1    24:23   3779 Khalil Johnson      M 28 INTCOMEX                       
  2    24:33   3784 Christopher Moodie  M 45 INTCOMEX                       
  3    33:04   3777 Leon Goodwin        M 35 INTCOMEX                       
  4    33:21   3789 Eric Rudolph        M 41 INTCOMEX                       
  5    34:29   3794 Stokely Tuckett     M 42 INTCOMEX                       

 41. 2:30:43 WORLD BRANDS SERVICES         (  30:09)
========================================
  1    23:52   3606 Davian Cole         M 26 WORLD BRANDS SERVICES          
  2    27:39   3645 Andre Monroe        M 44 WORLD BRANDS SERVICES          
  3    30:16   3623 Oral Morgan         M 36 WORLD BRANDS SERVICES          
  4    30:42   3644 Keenan Henry        M 35 WORLD BRANDS SERVICES          
  5    38:14   3625 Kitanya Richards    F 35 WORLD BRANDS SERVICES          

 42. 2:32:06 TNV                           (  30:26)
========================================
  1    25:31   3875 Peter Wong          M 52 TNV                            
  2    25:37   3824 Daniel Davis        M    TNV                            
  3    30:38   3870 Fredrick Williams   M    TNV                            
  4    30:59   3960 Akiem Huie          M    TNV                            
  5    39:21   3969 Athea Ricketts      F    TNV                            

 43. 2:33:16 AAJ/NMIA AIRPORTS LIMITED     (  30:40)
========================================
  1    26:49   2613 Romech McIntosh     M 19 AAJ/NMIA AIRPORTS LIMITED      
  2    28:37   2610 Roger Laylor        M 38 AAJ/NMIA AIRPORTS LIMITED      
  3    31:03   2619 Janoy Sinclair      M 23 AAJ/NMIA AIRPORTS LIMITED      
  4    33:12   2617 Keith Rankin        M 41 AAJ/NMIA AIRPORTS LIMITED      
  5    33:35   2602 Queton Cousins      M 24 AAJ/NMIA AIRPORTS LIMITED      

 44. 2:34:04 PETROJAM LIMITED              (  30:49)
========================================
  1    24:58   3501 Kemar Reid          M 30 PETROJAM LIMITED               
  2    28:28   3504 Phillip Varaysingh  M 30 PETROJAM LIMITED               
  3    30:35   3499 David Nelson        M 24 PETROJAM LIMITED               
  4    34:47   3493 Shayne Addison      M 27 PETROJAM LIMITED               
  5    35:16   3503 Janice Smith-Powell F    PETROJAM LIMITED               

 45. 2:34:56 MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP           (  31:00)
========================================
  1    27:27   3484 Peter Johnson       M 54 MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP            
  2    28:04   3489 Audrey Smith        F 55 MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP            
  3    32:50   3478 Georgina Creighton  F 39 MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP            
  4    33:08   3491 Kenneth Thomas      M 39 MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP            
  5    33:27   3477 Carleen Cooper      F 50 MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP            

 46. 2:36:06 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH    (  31:14)
========================================
  1    22:02   2236 Kemroy Johnson      M 25 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH     
  2    24:53   2085 Andrew Burton       M 27 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH     
  3    29:32   2086 Howard Burton       M 51 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH     
  4    37:43   2438 Sharon Usim         F 49 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH     
  5    41:56   2091 Antoinette Campbell F 27 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH     

 46. 2:36:06 FOOD FOR THE POOR             (  31:14)
========================================
  1    28:25   3769 Jomo Rose           M 44 FOOD FOR THE POOR              
  2    28:47   3767 Orlando Spence      M 37 FOOD FOR THE POOR              
  3    31:49   3768 Kafian Taylor       M 31 FOOD FOR THE POOR              
  4    33:32   3764 Karen Hemmings      F 40 FOOD FOR THE POOR              
  5    33:33   3766 Gavin Plowright     M 26 FOOD FOR THE POOR              

 48. 2:36:10 TTECH LTD                     (  31:14)
========================================
  1    21:58   1547 Wenley Bramwell     M 36 TTECH LTD                      
  2    24:30   1548 Michael-Shane Brown M 23 TTECH LTD                      
  3    28:27   1553 Kadeem Heywood      M 23 TTECH LTD                      
  4    38:10   1562 Shantel Thomas      F 22 TTECH LTD                      
  5    43:05   1546 Ramon Barrett       M 25 TTECH LTD                      

 49. 2:36:19 VICTORIA MUTUAL GROUP         (  31:16)
========================================
  1    27:08   3894 Geneadel Penglas    F 37 VICTORIA MUTUAL GROUP          
  2    27:41   3893 Oldrian Ottley      M 38 VICTORIA MUTUAL GROUP          
  3    29:04   3884 Courtney Campbell   M 54 VICTORIA MUTUAL GROUP          
  4    35:59   3891 Aretha Lindo        F 40 VICTORIA MUTUAL GROUP          
  5    36:27   3899 Kerry-Ann Smith     F 35 VICTORIA MUTUAL GROUP          

 50. 2:36:51 ICWI LTD.                     (  31:23)
========================================
  1    27:05   1926 Kris Mendes         M 32 ICWI LTD.                      
  2    28:24   1925 Kirk McGrath        M 38 ICWI LTD.                      
  3    29:09   1924 Malik Graham        M 18 ICWI LTD.                      
  4    35:07   1933 Hanna-Lee Graham    F 19 ICWI LTD.                      
  5    37:06   1928 Shellesa Smith      F 25 ICWI LTD.                      

 51. 2:36:57 RUN WID IT RUNNING CLUB       (  31:24)
========================================
  1    25:49   3561 Denzil Lewis        M 68 RUN WID IT RUNNING CLUB        
  2    26:24   3835 Donald Fuller       M 46 RUN WID IT RUNNING CLUB        
  3    27:40   3578 Daniel Tulloch-Reid M 43 RUN WID IT RUNNING CLUB        
  4    33:05   3571 Tania Reid          F 42 RUN WID IT RUNNING CLUB        
  5    43:59   3587 Kadia Wilson        F 39 RUN WID IT RUNNING CLUB        

 52. 2:40:33 LYMERS                        (  32:07)
========================================
  1    26:18   2403 Aubryn Eton Smith   M 56 LYMERS                         
  2    30:39   2168 Dionne Forbes       F 36 LYMERS                         
  3    32:52   2090 Milton Cameron      M 62 LYMERS                         
  4    34:41   2129 Marshalie Crossgill-Cruic F 36 LYMERS                         
  5    36:03   2208 Tanesha Heaven      F 35 LYMERS                         

 53. 2:41:52 R I O T SQUAD                 (  32:23)
========================================
  1    24:01   2461 Kefash White        M 31 R I O T SQUAD                  
  2    25:53   2474 Craig Williams      M 29 R I O T SQUAD                  
  3    31:46   2431 Marlon Thompson     M 34 R I O T SQUAD                  
  4    36:20   2130 Jamelia Currie      F 24 R I O T SQUAD                  
  5    43:52   2269 Peter Lyn           M 24 R I O T SQUAD                  

 54. 2:42:22 GRACE AGRO PROCESSORS         (  32:29)
========================================
  1    25:41   2814 Oshane Sancroft     M 27 GRACE AGRO PROCESSORS          
  2    33:06   2815 Shantol Rogers      F 22 GRACE AGRO PROCESSORS          
  3    33:24   2808 Kevaughn Griffiths  M    GRACE AGRO PROCESSORS          
  4    33:30   2811 Ashton Miller       M 23 GRACE AGRO PROCESSORS          
  5    36:41   2809 Trevon James        M 27 GRACE AGRO PROCESSORS          

 55. 2:43:05 BULAH LTD.                    (  32:37)
========================================
  1    22:14   3095 Curtis Miller       M 42 BULAH LTD.                     
  2    26:24   3097 Ricardo Satchell    M 29 BULAH LTD.                     
  3    31:00   3099 Allan Cummings      M 16 BULAH LTD.                     
  4    40:57   3096 Kimsasha Mitchell   F 28 BULAH LTD.                     
  5    42:30   3093 Anese Bryan         F 39 BULAH LTD.                     

 56. 2:43:52 FIDELITY MOTORS               (  32:47)
========================================
  1    28:50   1005 Andrew Young        M 34 FIDELITY MOTORS                
  2    29:30   1002 Jerome Green        M 27 FIDELITY MOTORS                
  3    30:33   1003 Paul Robinson       M 50 FIDELITY MOTORS                
  4    34:09   1008 Chuck Jackson       M 43 FIDELITY MOTORS                
  5    40:50   1004 Latoya Watson       F 37 FIDELITY MOTORS                

 57. 2:44:24 FCJ FIT CHAMPIONS             (  32:53)
========================================
  1    29:30   3057 Igo Lewis           M 39 FCJ FIT CHAMPIONS              
  2    30:44   3063 Albert Samuels      M 57 FCJ FIT CHAMPIONS              
  3    34:13   3066 Maureen Smith       F 47 FCJ FIT CHAMPIONS              
  4    34:36   3056 April Jones         F 46 FCJ FIT CHAMPIONS              
  5    35:21   3071 Nadine Nugent       F 39 FCJ FIT CHAMPIONS              

 58. 2:44:54 NUNES, SCHOLEFIELD, DE LEON   (  32:59)
========================================
  1    28:07   1320 Robert Smith        M 46 NUNES, SCHOLEFIELD, DE LEON    
  2    30:39   1309 Maurice Manning     M 47 NUNES, SCHOLEFIELD, DE LEON    
  3    31:33   1316 Gabrielle Warren    F 29 NUNES, SCHOLEFIELD, DE LEON    
  4    32:14   1322 Nickesha Willis     F 32 NUNES, SCHOLEFIELD, DE LEON    
  5    42:21   1321 Sharelle Smith      F 22 NUNES, SCHOLEFIELD, DE LEON    

 59. 2:45:00 THE GLEANER COMPANY (MEDIA) LI(  33:00)
========================================
  1    19:26   1992 Oral Anderson       M 55 THE GLEANER COMPANY (MEDIA) LI 
  2    20:27   1998 Stanley Martin      M 55 THE GLEANER COMPANY (MEDIA) LI 
  3    33:45   1996 David Henry         M 50 THE GLEANER COMPANY (MEDIA) LI 
  4    42:33   2001 Karl Smith          M 61 THE GLEANER COMPANY (MEDIA) LI 
  5    48:49   2000 Sheree Rhoden       F 32 THE GLEANER COMPANY (MEDIA) LI 

 60. 2:45:25 CAC 2000 LTD                  (  33:05)
========================================
  1    24:15   3456 Kevon Baker         M 28 CAC 2000 LTD                   
  2    27:07   3462 Mwinyi Ledgister    M 34 CAC 2000 LTD                   
  3    30:20   3471 Brenda-Lee Martin   F 46 CAC 2000 LTD                   
  4    40:24   3457 Tishana Beckford    F 31 CAC 2000 LTD                   
  5    43:19   3470 Rohan Findlay       M 31 CAC 2000 LTD                   

 61. 2:49:02 XSOMO                         (  33:49)
========================================
  1    28:53   3339 Mario Walters       M 30 XSOMO                          
  2    33:25   3336 Omaine Murphy       M 24 XSOMO                          
  3    34:07   3332 Andre Jones         M 29 XSOMO                          
  4    34:09   3330 Teisha Hibbert      F 45 XSOMO                          
  5    38:28   3335 Denham Morris       M 31 XSOMO                          

 62. 2:49:44 ZTE                           (  33:57)
========================================
  1    23:37   2057 Ming Bin            M 30 ZTE                            
  2    32:34   2392 Zhan Shu            M 33 ZTE                            
  3    33:08   2256 Weizheng Li         M 39 ZTE                            
  4    38:26   2451 Feng Wang           M 41 ZTE                            
  5    41:59   2266 Jiazhou Luo         M 37 ZTE                            

 63. 2:50:17 SALADA FOODS JAMAICA LTD      (  34:04)
========================================
  1    22:51   3170 Dean Davids         M 33 SALADA FOODS JAMAICA LTD       
  2    28:43   3171 Garfield Findlayson M 36 SALADA FOODS JAMAICA LTD       
  3    30:45   3169 Tamii Brown         F 34 SALADA FOODS JAMAICA LTD       
  4    42:39   3173 Kayla Morris        F 35 SALADA FOODS JAMAICA LTD       
  5    45:19   3172 Nigel Hudson        M 39 SALADA FOODS JAMAICA LTD       

 64. 2:51:03 IDEAL GROUP CORPORATION       (  34:13)
========================================
  1    22:42   1654 Orick Angus         M 28 IDEAL GROUP CORPORATION        
  2    24:38   1658 Christopher Llewellyn M 46 IDEAL GROUP CORPORATION        
  3    40:18   1659 Karen Llewellyn     F 43 IDEAL GROUP CORPORATION        
  4    41:21   1663 Claris Miller       F 60 IDEAL GROUP CORPORATION        
  5    42:04   1655 Natalie Carpenter   F 37 IDEAL GROUP CORPORATION        

 65. 2:51:30 CITIBANK N.A. JAMAICA         (  34:18)
========================================
  1    26:48   3148 Brian Chung         M 31 CITIBANK N.A. JAMAICA          
  2    30:24   3146 Adrian Allen        M 28 CITIBANK N.A. JAMAICA          
  3    35:29   3166 Donald Thomas       M 44 CITIBANK N.A. JAMAICA          
  4    35:31   3155 Loraine Williams    F 49 CITIBANK N.A. JAMAICA          
  5    43:18   3149 Stephena Douglas    F 23 CITIBANK N.A. JAMAICA          

 66. 2:51:43 FITNESS WARRIORS              (  34:21)
========================================
  1    26:07   3575 Sinclair Rose       M 45 FITNESS WARRIORS               
  2    30:01   3531 Andrew Blair        M 43 FITNESS WARRIORS               
  3    35:35   3550 Keon Green          F 35 FITNESS WARRIORS               
  4    38:21   3541 Alison Ebanks       F 37 FITNESS WARRIORS               
  5    41:39   3549 Paula Gray          F 51 FITNESS WARRIORS               

 67. 2:52:11 PETROLEUM CORPORATION OF JAMAI(  34:27)
========================================
  1    22:45   1302 Ray Wedderburn      M 50 PETROLEUM CORPORATION OF JAMAI 
  2    33:59   1291 Craig Hutchinson    M 42 PETROLEUM CORPORATION OF JAMAI 
  3    36:16   1297 Niconor Reece       M 42 PETROLEUM CORPORATION OF JAMAI 
  4    38:11   1299 Gean-Ann Senior     F 28 PETROLEUM CORPORATION OF JAMAI 
  5    41:00   1281 Joel Bremmer        M 33 PETROLEUM CORPORATION OF JAMAI 

 68. 2:53:36 BOB MARLEY MUSEUM             (  34:44)
========================================
  1    21:55   2796 Steveroy Blackwood  M 25 BOB MARLEY MUSEUM              
  2    35:22   2799 Shamara Hall        F 22 BOB MARLEY MUSEUM              
  3    35:52   2802 Richard Lindo       M 49 BOB MARLEY MUSEUM              
  4    37:56   2805 Neve-Ann Smith      F 22 BOB MARLEY MUSEUM              
  5    42:31   2797 Nickiesha Davis     F 33 BOB MARLEY MUSEUM              

 69. 2:53:48 RUNNING IS OUR THERAPY        (  34:46)
========================================
  1    26:47   2335 Jodeann Patterson   F 29 RUNNING IS OUR THERAPY         
  2    29:15   2137 Debbie Davis        F 47 RUNNING IS OUR THERAPY         
  3    33:54   2371 Cheryl Ruddock      F 33 RUNNING IS OUR THERAPY         
  4    39:29   2460 Althea White        F 40 RUNNING IS OUR THERAPY         
  5    44:23   2258 Arlene Lindo        F 52 RUNNING IS OUR THERAPY         

 70. 2:53:53 KOOL 97 FM                    (  34:47)
========================================
  1    28:16   3997 Gavin Gayle         M 34 KOOL 97 FM                     
  2    31:57   4006 Jermaine Duncan     M 23 KOOL 97 FM                     
  3    35:10   4000 Ricardo Jumpp       M 29 KOOL 97 FM                     
  4    38:17   2549 Richard Munroe      M 39 KOOL 97 FM                     
  5    40:13   4002 Roxene Nickle       F 47 KOOL 97 FM                     

 71. 2:54:04 PORT AUTHORITY OF JAMAICA     (  34:49)
========================================
  1    25:39   1755 Rickell Muir        M 26 PORT AUTHORITY OF JAMAICA      
  2    30:51   1750 Damian Campbell     M 40 PORT AUTHORITY OF JAMAICA      
  3    38:52   1758 Andrew Sewell       M 44 PORT AUTHORITY OF JAMAICA      
  4    39:03   1752 Kaydieann Cole      F 41 PORT AUTHORITY OF JAMAICA      
  5    39:39   1757 Nikolaus Richards   M 22 PORT AUTHORITY OF JAMAICA      

 72. 2:55:53 SLIMMAZ                       (  35:11)
========================================
  1    30:44   2416 Xhan Sterling       M 26 SLIMMAZ                        
  2    33:18   2477 Dylan Williams      M 16 SLIMMAZ                        
  3    35:26   2476 Dwight Williams     M 44 SLIMMAZ                        
  4    36:10   2320 Kiesha Murray       F 43 SLIMMAZ                        
  5    40:15   2104 Aleiya Chin         F 26 SLIMMAZ                        

 73. 2:56:09 THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE         (  35:14)
========================================
  1    28:15   3958 Danielle Grant      F 19 THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE          
  2    30:14   3968 Cherine Richards    F 36 THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE          
  3    35:41   3966 Julet Powell        F    THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE          
  4    40:58   3954 Kim Anderson        F 25 THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE          
  5    41:01   3964 Ashli O'Connor      F    THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE          

 74. 2:56:26 PANMEDIA LTD                  (  35:18)
========================================
  1    28:03   2084 Nimoy Burrowes      M 29 PANMEDIA LTD                   
  2    33:30   2178 Gisele Gardner      F 27 PANMEDIA LTD                   
  3    36:13   2124 Anthony Cookes      M 24 PANMEDIA LTD                   
  4    39:19   2313 Knolly Moses        M 67 PANMEDIA LTD                   
  5    39:21   2290 Julie Meeks         F 56 PANMEDIA LTD                   

 75. 2:57:04 DUNNCOX                       (  35:25)
========================================
  1    25:21   1899 Emile Leiba         M 37 DUNNCOX                        
  2    29:24   1900 John Leiba          M 68 DUNNCOX                        
  3    40:33   1895 Deon Hasley         F 28 DUNNCOX                        
  4    40:47   1903 Ronae Patterson     F 21 DUNNCOX                        
  5    40:59   1907 Janoi Johnson       M 17 DUNNCOX                        

 76. 2:59:46 HI-LO FOOD STORES             (  35:58)
========================================
  1    27:06   1058 Chevan White        M 28 HI-LO FOOD STORES              
  2    28:36   1056 Robeno Thomas       M 21 HI-LO FOOD STORES              
  3    34:56   1044 Kevin Miles         M 41 HI-LO FOOD STORES              
  4    44:15   1040 Jacqueline Henry    F 50 HI-LO FOOD STORES              
  5    44:53   1045 Kerrian Miller      F 33 HI-LO FOOD STORES              

 77. 3:08:16 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB          (  37:40)
========================================
  1    31:07   2093 Hamish Campbell     M 60 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           
  2    36:25   2179 Donna Gaubault      F 56 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           
  3    39:52   2056 Owen Bernard        M 66 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           
  4    39:55   2192 Tony Greenaway      M 67 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           
  5    40:57   2385 Winsome Scott       F 53 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           

 78. 3:10:09 TEAM CENTURION                (  38:02)
========================================
  1    26:46   3350 Troy Campbell       M 26 TEAM CENTURION                 
  2    33:06   3365 Mikhail Jackson     M 28 TEAM CENTURION                 
  3    40:25   3404 Andre Wellington    M 28 TEAM CENTURION                 
  4    43:43   3411 Leighton Wisdon     M 38 TEAM CENTURION                 
  5    46:09   3408 Sydney Williams     F 19 TEAM CENTURION                 

 79. 3:10:36 TEXSTAR SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLU (  38:08)
========================================
  1    31:18   2418 Nagel Stewart       M 33 TEXSTAR SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLU  
  2    31:37   2087 Antoinette Butler-Senior F 35 TEXSTAR SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLU  
  3    33:29   2464 Nordia Whitelocke   F 39 TEXSTAR SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLU  
  4    47:04   2467 Jevaughn Whyte      M 24 TEXSTAR SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLU  
  5    47:08   2061 Casey-Ann Brady     F 26 TEXSTAR SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLU  

 80. 3:13:15 DHL EXPRESS                   (  38:39)
========================================
  1    27:22   1544 Oneil Webb          M 39 DHL EXPRESS                    
  2    37:43   1534 Steve Guscott       M 29 DHL EXPRESS                    
  3    39:28   1545 Nigel Wilson        M 34 DHL EXPRESS                    
  4    44:08   1530 Nekta Bryan         F 25 DHL EXPRESS                    
  5    44:34   1539 Sharraine Miller    F 45 DHL EXPRESS                    

 81. 3:14:01 NATIONWIDE NEWS NETWORK       (  38:49)
========================================
  1    29:56   1647 Al-Jermaine Powell  M 19 NATIONWIDE NEWS NETWORK        
  2    37:39   1638 Dennis Brooks       M 37 NATIONWIDE NEWS NETWORK        
  3    37:40   1642 Monique James       F 21 NATIONWIDE NEWS NETWORK        
  4    42:50   1645 William Mitchell    M 25 NATIONWIDE NEWS NETWORK        
  5    45:56   1639 Sherrick Davis      M 28 NATIONWIDE NEWS NETWORK        

 82. 3:14:45 PARAMOUNT TRADING             (  38:57)
========================================
  1    29:16   4017 Shemar Clarke       M 18 PARAMOUNT TRADING              
  2    40:23   4024 Fay Williams        F 23 PARAMOUNT TRADING              
  3    41:42   4019 Alecia Hines        F 27 PARAMOUNT TRADING              
  4    41:42   4018 Karlyne Davis       F 31 PARAMOUNT TRADING              
  5    41:42   4016 Kevin Brown         M 23 PARAMOUNT TRADING              

 83. 3:15:26 TRED LABS                     (  39:06)
========================================
  1    37:04   1916 Romaine Whyte       M 21 TRED LABS                      
  2    37:30   1913 Nigel Mason         M 37 TRED LABS                      
  3    39:55   1919 Dave Watson         M 37 TRED LABS                      
  4    39:56   1910 Ainsworth Darby     M 37 TRED LABS                      
  5    41:01   1915 Andrae Sibbley      M 26 TRED LABS                      

 84. 3:16:40 CHILD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY      (  39:20)
========================================
  1    27:44   1815 Omoro Griffiths     M 39 CHILD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY       
  2    40:26   1814 Lawayne Simpson     F 27 CHILD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY       
  3    40:27   1809 Lovan Ennis         F 25 CHILD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY       
  4    44:00   1806 Remona Dacosta      F 35 CHILD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY       
  5    44:03   1804 Sandra Brown        F 42 CHILD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY       

 85. 3:19:44 THWAITES FINSON SHARP         (  39:57)
========================================
  1    36:03   1795 Powell Audie        M 45 THWAITES FINSON SHARP          
  2    36:43   1800 Teshena Johnson     F 27 THWAITES FINSON SHARP          
  3    37:06   1796 Kadisha Beckford    F 34 THWAITES FINSON SHARP          
  4    44:04   1797 Arlene Clare        F 51 THWAITES FINSON SHARP          
  5    45:48   1798 Tara Daley          F 30 THWAITES FINSON SHARP          

 86. 3:20:59 EGOV JAMAICA LTD.             (  40:12)
========================================
  1    35:59   3076 Alexis Gayle        M 37 EGOV JAMAICA LTD.              
  2    37:39   3075 Soyini Edwards-Francis F 33 EGOV JAMAICA LTD.              
  3    38:25   3074 Nari Constantine    M 55 EGOV JAMAICA LTD.              
  4    44:26   3086 Sophia Williams     F    EGOV JAMAICA LTD.              
  5    44:30   3078 Kimberly Guthrie    F 28 EGOV JAMAICA LTD.              

 87. 3:25:50 STERLING PACKAGING            (  41:10)
========================================
  1    31:08   2633 Orlando Watson      M 29 STERLING PACKAGING             
  2    34:05   2630 Noel Maddix         M 53 STERLING PACKAGING             
  3    37:54   2635 Sharna-Kaye Markland F 27 STERLING PACKAGING             
  4    49:13   2631 Ashley Richards     F 24 STERLING PACKAGING             
  5    53:30   2629 Shawn Brown         M 35 STERLING PACKAGING             

 88. 3:32:24 BLUMENTHAL COMPANY            (  42:29)
========================================
  1    35:14   1680 Laurence Heffes     M 54 BLUMENTHAL COMPANY             
  2    43:35   1684 Jason Myers         M 36 BLUMENTHAL COMPANY             
  3    43:36   1682 Kenisha Hewitt      F 25 BLUMENTHAL COMPANY             
  4    43:41   1678 Rose Donaldson      F 29 BLUMENTHAL COMPANY             
  5    46:18   1688 Erinn Heffes        F 18 BLUMENTHAL COMPANY             

 89. 3:32:35 JAMAICA RACING COMMISSION     (  42:31)
========================================
  1    28:05   3290 Marlon Williams     M 17 JAMAICA RACING COMMISSION      
  2    38:56   3293 Ricardo Swasey      M 39 JAMAICA RACING COMMISSION      
  3    47:31   3294 Tanique Thompson    F 29 JAMAICA RACING COMMISSION      
  4    48:04   3283 Marcia Harding      F 39 JAMAICA RACING COMMISSION      
  5    49:59   3291 Audrey Cummings     F 52 JAMAICA RACING COMMISSION      

 90. 3:44:14 PSOJ BLAZERS                  (  44:51)
========================================
  1    36:19   2146 Omari Douglas       M 30 PSOJ BLAZERS                   
  2    37:46   2181 Suzie Gayle         F 48 PSOJ BLAZERS                   
  3    45:29   2381 Michelle Scarlett   F 41 PSOJ BLAZERS                   
  4    52:16   2323 Cheryl Neil-Barnes  F 56 PSOJ BLAZERS                   
  5    52:24   2445 Kisha-Kay Walker    F 27 PSOJ BLAZERS                   

 91. 3:50:57 PREMIER LEAGUE CLUB ASSOCIATIO(  46:12)
========================================
  1    33:49   3270 Andre McKenzie      M 38 PREMIER LEAGUE CLUB ASSOCIATIO 
  2    45:43   3274 Julette Flemmings   F 53 PREMIER LEAGUE CLUB ASSOCIATIO 
  3    48:36   3272 Kimona Black        F 24 PREMIER LEAGUE CLUB ASSOCIATIO 
  4    48:39   3271 Abigail Plummer     F 20 PREMIER LEAGUE CLUB ASSOCIATIO 
  5    54:10   3268 Donald Carter       M 25 PREMIER LEAGUE CLUB ASSOCIATIO 

 92. 4:10:55 SOE STRICKERS                 (  50:11)
========================================
  1    30:25   3701 Clifton Ewin        M 67 SOE STRICKERS                  
  2    43:19   3698 Huntley Ashman      M 57 SOE STRICKERS                  
  3    58:54   3700 Keisha Buchanan     F 37 SOE STRICKERS                  
  4    59:06   3702 Kerise Rowe         F 32 SOE STRICKERS                  
  5    59:11   3699 Abbygail Blackwood  F 21 SOE STRICKERS                  

 93. 4:22:17 RENTOKIL INITIAL              (  52:28)
========================================
  1    36:11   3302 Maurice Goldson     M 56 RENTOKIL INITIAL               
  2    49:39   3299 Ann-Marie Cameron   F 43 RENTOKIL INITIAL               
  3    52:10   3304 Danielle Patterson  F 24 RENTOKIL INITIAL               
  4    52:12   3298 Michelle Bucknol    F 50 RENTOKIL INITIAL               
  5  1:12:05   3305 Nicole Ramsay-Streete F 39 RENTOKIL INITIAL