Rosemount, MN
7/30/2017


DISTANCE 5K Run - 13.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 211 (122 men, 89 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:48:14

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
291 Cory Baumann M 31 Minneapolis MN 1 / 211 1 / 122 1 / 24 1:11:31
278 Keenan Ronayne M 20 Faribault MN 2 / 211 2 / 122 1 / 23 1:13:09
86 Ryan Zenanko M 23 Minneapolis MN 3 / 211 3 / 122 2 / 23 1:13:28
285 Nicholas Teetzel M 25 Rogers MN 4 / 211 4 / 122 3 / 23 1:16:02
115 Stephen Clark M 60 Cushing WI 5 / 211 5 / 122 1 / 7 1:17:43
191 Andrew Gilles M 20 Plum City WI 6 / 211 6 / 122 4 / 23 1:18:35
114 Adam Burrack M 34 Minneapolis MN 7 / 211 7 / 122 2 / 24 1:18:50
101 Matt Wiitala M 35 Maple Grove MN 8 / 211 8 / 122 3 / 24 1:19:23
95 Wesley Donaldson M 16 Eden Prairie MN 9 / 211 9 / 122 1 / 5 1:19:35
192 Alex Gilles M 24 Plum City WI 10 / 211 10 / 122 5 / 23 1:20:29
85 Daniel Ayala M 31 Brooklyn Park MN 11 / 211 11 / 122 4 / 24 1:20:55
88 Jason Wedel M 45 Savage MN 12 / 211 12 / 122 1 / 36 1:20:55
184 Andrew Novak M 15 Oronoco MN 13 / 211 13 / 122 2 / 5 1:21:27
55 Kyle Murray M 29 Saint Louis Park MN 14 / 211 14 / 122 6 / 23 1:21:54
266 Rolf Hartmann M 48 Burnsville MN 15 / 211 15 / 122 2 / 36 1:22:13
281 Travis Van Neste M 43 Excelsior MN 16 / 211 16 / 122 3 / 36 1:22:25
299 Joyce Bourassa F 49 Lakeville MN 17 / 211 1 / 89 1 / 23 1:22:49
283 David Kerber M 41 Maple Grove MN 18 / 211 17 / 122 4 / 36 1:22:51
178 Trevor Karn M 22 Plymouth MN 19 / 211 18 / 122 7 / 23 1:23:02
279 Terrance Ronayne M 52 Faribault MN 20 / 211 19 / 122 1 / 27 1:23:07
67 Kevin Link M 50 Grantsburg WI 21 / 211 20 / 122 2 / 27 1:23:19
96 Mike Berkopec M 55 Rosemount MN 22 / 211 21 / 122 3 / 27 1:25:33
216 Sean McAfee M 45 Lake Elmo MN 23 / 211 22 / 122 5 / 36 1:25:54
201 Jerry Labat M 54 Inver Grove Height MN 24 / 211 23 / 122 4 / 27 1:26:43
74 Mike Shepard M 45 Eden Prairie MN 25 / 211 24 / 122 6 / 36 1:27:36
196 Scott Oremland M 45 Minnetonka MN 26 / 211 25 / 122 7 / 36 1:27:42
126 Erin Ayala F 30 Brooklyn Park MN 27 / 211 2 / 89 1 / 30 1:29:08
286 Stephen Kern M 63 Champlin MN 28 / 211 26 / 122 2 / 7 1:29:22
211 Cameron McLelland M 41 Minneapolis MN 29 / 211 27 / 122 8 / 36 1:29:33
260 Dana Whitehead M 46 Cottage Grove MN 30 / 211 28 / 122 9 / 36 1:29:38
275 Tyler Patterson M 24 Burnsville MN 31 / 211 29 / 122 8 / 23 1:29:47
61 Brent Hazelett M 43 Cary NC 32 / 211 30 / 122 10 / 36 1:29:58
59 Zeeshan Syedain M 35 Minneapolis MN 33 / 211 31 / 122 5 / 24 1:30:01
197 Scott Lane M 44 Mendota Heights MN 34 / 211 32 / 122 11 / 36 1:30:29
72 Beau Troesch M 28 Minneapolis MN 35 / 211 33 / 122 9 / 23 1:30:37
89 Christopher Thormodson M 20 Richmond MN 36 / 211 34 / 122 10 / 23 1:30:50
83 John Donaldson M 52 Eden Prairie MN 37 / 211 35 / 122 5 / 27 1:31:15
200 Nicholas Brady M 30 Saint Paul MN 38 / 211 36 / 122 6 / 24 1:31:42
180 Louis Zupancic M 63 Knapp WI 39 / 211 37 / 122 3 / 7 1:31:49
80 Stephen Jonas M 30 Omaha NE 40 / 211 38 / 122 7 / 24 1:32:20
70 Dan Smith M 48 Fargo ND 41 / 211 39 / 122 12 / 36 1:32:23
223 Ryan Holzwarth M 40 Jamestown ND 42 / 211 40 / 122 13 / 36 1:32:38
294 Brianna Griffin F 20 Kasson MN 43 / 211 3 / 89 1 / 17 1:33:18
79 Steve Baima M 46 Apple Valley MN 44 / 211 41 / 122 14 / 36 1:33:19
64 Alec Birdsall M 32 St Bonifacius MN 45 / 211 42 / 122 8 / 24 1:33:42
322 Cory Capra M 26 Forest Lake MN 46 / 211 43 / 122 11 / 23 1:33:45
258 Anne Schwemm F 36 Minneapolis MN 47 / 211 4 / 89 2 / 30 1:33:50
92 Robert Hutchinson M 48 Maple Grove MN 48 / 211 44 / 122 15 / 36 1:33:56
224 Josh Stahl M 48 Excelsior MN 49 / 211 45 / 122 16 / 36 1:33:56
193 Caden Karn M 14 Plymouth MN 50 / 211 46 / 122 3 / 5 1:34:17
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]