Minnesota Duathlon -
Rosemount, MN
7/30/2017

race logo










   


                                                 MINNESOTA DUATHLON
                          Dakota County Technical College - Rosemount, MN - July 30, 2017
                                          5K Run - 13.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                       Age Sex Rank  Run   Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Trn.2  Rank  Run2   Finish  Bike Type
===== ======== ==== =======================    === === =========== ===== ============ =====  =========== ======== =================
    1   1/24     291 Cory Baumann               31  M     1 15:55                                        1:11:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   1/21     278 Keenan Ronayne             20  M     2 15:59   1:37    3   36:06  1:27    5   18:03 1:13:09  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   2/21      86 Ryan Zenanko               23  M     6 17:15   1:33    1   35:22  1:35    2   17:44 1:13:28  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   3/21     285 Nicholas Teetzel           25  M     5 16:46   1:15    9   37:56  1:14    7   18:53 1:16:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   1/7      115 Stephen Clark              60  M    11 18:52   1:37    2   35:28  2:13    9   19:35 1:17:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   4/21     191 Andrew Gilles              20  M     3 16:28   2:43   15   38:55  1:24    8   19:07 1:18:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   2/24     114 Adam Burrack               34  M     9 17:59                              4   18:02 1:18:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   3/24     101 Matt Wiitala               35  M    10 18:35   1:12   11   38:16  1:23   10   19:58 1:19:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   1/5       95 Wesley Donaldson           16  M     8 17:59   0:57   39   41:48  0:56    3   17:57 1:19:35  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   10   5/21     192 Alex Gilles                24  M     7 17:25   1:07   14   38:49  2:15   17   20:55 1:20:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   4/24      85 Daniel Ayala               31  M    15 19:37   1:00    6   37:15  1:35   21   21:30 1:20:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12   1/36      88 Jason Wedel                45  M    17 19:41   1:13    8   37:44  1:39   16   20:40 1:20:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13   2/5      184 Andrew Novak               15  M    14 19:32   1:08    7   37:21  1:33   24   21:55 1:21:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   6/21      55 Kyle Murray                29  M     4 16:44   1:18   54   43:37  1:26    6   18:51 1:21:54  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   15   2/36     266 Rolf Hartmann              48  M    13 19:06   1:17   17   39:01  1:41   18   21:10 1:22:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   3/36     281 Travis Van Neste           43  M    16 19:41   1:13    4   36:45  1:35   46   23:14 1:22:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17   1/23     299 Joyce Bourassa             49  F    23 20:17   1:49   13   38:32  1:57   12   20:16 1:22:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   4/36     283 David Kerber               41  M    21 20:04   1:27   18   39:06  1:46   15   20:31 1:22:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   7/21     178 Trevor Karn                22  M    12 18:59   0:50   33   41:24  1:23   13   20:28 1:23:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20   1/27     279 Terrance Ronayne           52  M    18 19:42   1:45   12   38:26  1:58   20   21:18 1:23:07  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   2/27      67 Kevin Link                 50  M    28 20:51   1:17    5   36:54  1:38   33   22:42 1:23:19  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22   3/27      96 Mike Berkopec              55  M    26 20:39   1:31   20   39:27  1:44   25   22:13 1:25:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23   5/36     216 Sean McAfee                45  M    27 20:45   1:29   16   38:58  2:16   28   22:28 1:25:54  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24   4/27     201 Jerry Labat                54  M    22 20:16   2:09   10   38:05  2:33   55   23:42 1:26:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25   6/36      74 Mike Shepard               45  M    20 20:03   1:16   40   42:09  1:31   31   22:39 1:27:36  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26   7/36     196 Scott Oremland             45  M    29 21:10   1:20   29   40:44  1:32   38   22:58 1:27:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27   1/30     126 Erin Ayala                 30  F    69 23:15   1:10   22   39:42  1:43   52   23:20 1:29:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28   2/7      286 Stephen Kern               63  M    37 21:39   2:00   25   40:13  2:15   50   23:17 1:29:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29   8/36     211 Cameron McLelland          41  M    40 21:48   1:51   27   40:15  2:00   54   23:41 1:29:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30   9/36     260 Dana Whitehead             46  M    51 22:31   1:14   31   41:08  1:41   41   23:05 1:29:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31   8/21     275 Tyler Patterson            24  M    38 21:40   1:25   71   44:52  1:23   14   20:31 1:29:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  10/36      61 Brent Hazelett             43  M    58 22:58   1:42   28   40:17  1:54   43   23:09 1:29:58  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33   5/24      59 Zeeshan Syedain            35  M    48 22:21   2:50   19   39:11  2:21   51   23:19 1:30:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  11/36     197 Scott Lane                 44  M    50 22:25   1:37   21   39:36  2:13   64   24:40 1:30:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35   9/21      72 Beau Troesch               28  M    33 21:33   1:42   32   41:16  1:58   59   24:09 1:30:37  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   36  10/21      89 Christopher Thormodson     20  M    31 21:27   1:15   63   44:29  1:15   27   22:26 1:30:50  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   37   5/27      83 John Donaldson             52  M    57 22:58   1:55   35   41:32  2:09   34   22:44 1:31:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38   6/24     200 Nicholas Brady             30  M    54 22:48   0:59   46   43:05  1:21   53   23:31 1:31:42  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   39   3/7      180 Louis Zupancic             63  M    45 22:13   2:05   36   41:34  2:44   47   23:15 1:31:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40   7/24      80 Stephen Jonas              30  M    24 20:20   1:10  109   48:12  1:28   19   21:12 1:32:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41  12/36      70 Dan Smith                  48  M    49 22:25   1:53   37   41:43  1:55   63   24:28 1:32:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   42  13/36     223 Ryan Holzwarth             40  M    42 21:59   2:37   44   42:52  2:21   36   22:51 1:32:38  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   43   1/17     294 Brianna Griffin            20  F    32 21:31   1:09   91   46:47  1:24   29   22:29 1:33:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44  14/36      79 Steve Baima                46  M    34 21:34   3:02   43   42:34  2:56   48   23:15 1:33:19  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   45   8/24      64 Alec Birdsall              32  M    39 21:47   1:50   61   44:14  2:47   42   23:06 1:33:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46   2/30     258 Anne Schwemm               36  F    46 22:14   2:12   57   43:52  2:40   37   22:53 1:33:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   47  15/36      92 Robert Hutchinson          48  M    65 23:08   1:58   55   43:44  2:03   40   23:04 1:33:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   48  16/36     224 Josh Stahl                 48  M    59 22:58   1:42   23   40:03  2:31   86   26:45 1:33:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   49   3/5      193 Caden Karn                 14  M    19 19:56   1:50  135   50:30  2:04   11   19:59 1:34:17  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   50   2/17     150 Rebecca Hare               24  F    25 20:36   1:13  132   49:52  1:27   23   21:46 1:34:53  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   51   6/27     183 Thomas Schaefer            51  M    63 23:03   1:30   58   43:57  2:17   62   24:26 1:35:12  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   52   9/24     282 Jordan Botsford            30  M    56 22:53   1:34   60   44:14  1:47   68   25:00 1:35:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   53   3/30     249 Rebecca Kehm               30  F    52 22:33   1:10   93   47:00  2:08   30   22:39 1:35:28  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   54  11/21      57 Andrew Cullen              25  M    61 23:02   1:38   89   46:41  1:38   32   22:40 1:35:36  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   55  10/24     179 Ryan Bros                  34  M    47 22:20   1:29  103   47:43  0:57   49   23:16 1:35:43  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   56  11/24     187 Ryan Kilbride              37  M    82 24:27   1:48   24   40:10  2:16   91   27:05 1:35:44  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   57  17/36     190 Mark Gilles                49  M    94 25:09   2:22   30   41:01  2:59   61   24:25 1:35:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   58  12/21      78 Nicholas Ryan              25  M    30 21:11   1:21   78   45:17  1:34   87   26:49 1:36:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   59   4/30     140 Emily Birdsall             32  F    53 22:40   1:21  101   47:38  2:03   45   23:12 1:36:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   60   2/23     155 Alyssa Thomas              42  F    62 23:03   2:57   76   45:10  2:53   39   22:59 1:36:59  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   61  12/24      54 Ben Dahlager               35  M    36 21:35   1:24  128   49:14  1:13   57   23:48 1:37:12  SINGLE SPEED              
   62  18/36     263 Matt Anderson              41  M    73 23:57   2:07   68   44:41  1:46   65   24:47 1:37:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   63  13/24     163 Caleb Johnson              35  M    84 24:29   3:07   53   43:30  3:41   35   22:46 1:37:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   64  14/24      81 Andy Keller                37  M    55 22:49   1:38   80   45:24  2:03   75   25:55 1:37:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   65   7/27     284 Dean Copp                  55  M    67 23:11   1:39   97   47:15  2:11   60   24:19 1:38:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   66   5/30     165 Jesse Hemphill             35  F    81 24:26   1:28   52   43:29  1:50  100   27:30 1:38:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   67  15/24     195 Toby Imler                 34  M    43 22:02   1:35   50   43:20  2:21  129   29:26 1:38:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   68   3/17     274 Theresa Peterson           27  F    72 23:50   2:17   81   45:40  2:15   66   24:49 1:38:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   69  19/36     273 Jeremy Ockwig              40  M    89 24:45   2:16   65   44:35  2:36   67   24:53 1:39:03  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   70  13/21     271 Paul Mertens               28  M    35 21:34   1:36  144   51:33  1:39   44   23:11 1:39:31  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   71  20/36     212 Paul Pacyga                49  M    95 25:10   1:56   64   44:30  2:56   69   25:01 1:39:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   72  14/21      93 Daniel Ly                  24  M    70 23:17   1:19  107   48:09  1:29   72   25:44 1:39:57  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   73  21/36     267 Jason Griffin              47  M    75 24:04   2:20   38   41:47  2:51  124   28:59 1:40:00  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   74  16/24     104 Jon Osterlund              38  M    79 24:23   1:11   72   45:01  2:00  112   28:10 1:40:42  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   75  15/21     103 Zach Huston                26  M   112 25:58   2:18   34   41:27  2:41  115   28:25 1:40:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   76  22/36     105 David Dutcher              42  M    88 24:44   1:41   79   45:21  2:02   97   27:24 1:41:10  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   77   4/5       76 Jeffrey Schultz            18  M    41 21:59   2:20  117   48:26  2:50   71   25:42 1:41:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   78   6/30     142 Chalin Walters             31  F    87 24:44   2:29   77   45:12  2:06   99   27:27 1:41:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   79   8/27     288 Joe Cullen                 53  M   105 25:33   2:40   69   44:47  3:15   84   26:35 1:42:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   80   3/23     320 Florence Ramos             49  F   107 25:39   1:59   45   42:54  3:10  128   29:22 1:43:03  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   81  16/21      90 Peter Nguyen               20  M    99 25:14   2:14   56   43:51  1:52  133   29:55 1:43:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   82   1/15     241 Jillien Bjorkman           52  F   115 26:10   3:09   66   44:37  2:54   82   26:30 1:43:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   83   9/27     185 Robert Armstrong           54  M   117 26:11   3:04   67   44:37  2:59   81   26:29 1:43:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   84   5/5      194 Andrew Karn                14  M    44 22:06   1:39  159   53:29  2:14   58   23:55 1:43:21  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   85   7/30     151 Heather Donelan            32  F    71 23:47   1:54  138   50:41  1:43   70   25:22 1:43:25  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   86   4/17     238 Erika Weimann              25  F    85 24:41   1:16  136   50:40  1:02   77   26:00 1:43:37  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   87  10/27      60 Jeff Sorenson              52  M    86 24:43   1:13  131   49:46  1:47   80   26:29 1:43:56  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   88  23/36      73 Bryan Clasen               43  M   118 26:24   1:59   75   45:06  1:44  122   28:51 1:44:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   89   8/30     136 Amanda Kor                 35  F    91 24:58   2:47   83   45:42  3:20   95   27:18 1:44:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   90   4/23     250 Kristin Prescott           47  F    74 24:04   1:37  120   48:35  2:21  104   27:36 1:44:12  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   91  17/24     287 Tony Sullivan              33  M    64 23:03   1:47  114   48:19  2:42  117   28:32 1:44:21  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   92   5/17     152 Courtney Murray            28  F    60 22:58   1:31  179   56:22  1:28   26   22:13 1:44:31  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   93   9/30     116 Katie Anderson             37  F   104 25:31   2:44   87   46:26  2:13  105   27:39 1:44:32  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   94  18/24      94 Michael Buchan             35  M    80 24:26   3:25   48   43:11  4:29  125   29:05 1:44:34  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   95   2/15     242 Colleen Flamm              51  F    96 25:10   2:00  100   47:37  2:04  106   27:45 1:44:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   96   4/7      176 Tom Couillard              68  M    83 24:29   2:02   96   47:10  3:29  102   27:33 1:44:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   97  19/24     272 Joseph Kurland             37  M   102 25:22   2:38   41   42:20  2:52  152   31:34 1:44:44  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   98  24/36     203 Christopher Kopera         46  M    97 25:12   2:11   98   47:28  2:33  103   27:33 1:44:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   99  10/30     220 Nicole Trigger             39  F    76 24:07   2:04  106   48:08  3:02  108   27:49 1:45:09  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  100  20/24      63 Philip Kor                 35  M   113 26:00   2:18   85   46:19  2:29  113   28:12 1:45:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  101   6/17     131 Kelsey Meyer               25  F    77 24:14   2:26  129   49:17  2:30   90   26:59 1:45:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  102  11/30     221 Jen Larson                 35  F    66 23:10   1:19  150   52:23  1:52   88   26:52 1:45:35  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  103  12/30     252 Alisha Perkins             34  F    68 23:11   1:44  172   55:17  1:37   56   23:48 1:45:35  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  104  11/27     289 Douglas Griffin            51  M   122 26:43   1:53   70   44:48  2:20  134   29:56 1:45:39  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  105   7/17     146 Rachel Janssen             20  F   106 25:33   1:15   95   47:03  1:33  141   30:33 1:45:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  106   5/23     257 Carole Steenson            45  F   135 27:19   1:52   62   44:18  1:58  145   30:50 1:46:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  107  17/21     214 Iain McCalib               28  M   130 27:08   1:30  113   48:16  1:56  101   27:32 1:46:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  108  12/27      66 Tom Chladek                59  M   109 25:46   4:06   82   45:40  5:01   76   25:56 1:46:27  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  109  13/30     149 Deb Johnson                39  F    90 24:52   2:35  112   48:16  2:47  111   28:01 1:46:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  110  13/27     208 James Vanoosten            57  M   149 28:36   2:10   51   43:23  2:17  135   30:04 1:46:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  111  14/30     229 Stephanie Nelson           35  F    92 25:04   3:08  123   48:59  1:39  107   27:45 1:46:34  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  112  15/30     134 Lindsey Pritchard          34  F   111 25:56   1:26   49   43:19  2:38  160   33:25 1:46:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  113   3/15     293 Cindy Boyd                 53  F   108 25:44   2:34   94   47:02  3:15  114   28:17 1:46:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  114  21/24     290 Todd Gerhard               38  M   120 26:30   2:16   84   45:45  2:09  140   30:26 1:47:05  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  115  18/21      77 Dennis Lee                 23  M   133 27:17   2:03   47   43:05  2:19  157   32:32 1:47:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  116   6/23     247 Kathy Herro                49  F   116 26:11   3:43   99   47:36  3:01   89   26:55 1:47:24  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  117   8/17      53 Phil Ervin                 28  F   128 27:04   1:42  134   50:10  2:12   78   26:18 1:47:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  118  14/27     206 Donald Kreis               59  M   131 27:13   2:58   92   46:53  3:23   98   27:26 1:47:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  119  15/27     276 Charlie Boyd               55  M   210 108:04         105   48:01  2:43  143   30:44 1:48:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  120  16/30     145 Jena Magee                 30  F    78 24:21   1:39  163   54:18  1:30   83   26:32 1:48:19  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  121  16/27     209 Reid Jaeger                50  M   127 26:58   2:10   90   46:46  2:25  136   30:07 1:48:24  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  122  17/27      71 James Grindeland           56  M   132 27:16   1:38  126   49:09  1:50  121   28:48 1:48:39  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  123  17/30     232 Naomi Goloff               35  F   103 25:27   1:37  151   52:26  2:18   94   27:15 1:49:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  124   4/15     255 Leslie Wright              54  F   203 39:03   3:59  182   56:48  1:00    1    8:34 1:49:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  125   9/17     123 Anna Cullen                26  F   152 28:45   2:35  116   48:24  0:58  127   29:14 1:49:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  126   7/23     240 Joan Jaeger                49  F   124 26:50   3:02  127   49:10  3:45   96   27:18 1:50:03  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  127  25/36     111 David Toensing             46  M   139 27:51   2:52   42   42:34  2:23  168   34:36 1:50:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  128  18/30     144 Sara Netter                38  F   101 25:16   1:39  165   54:30  1:56   92   27:06 1:50:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  129  26/36     106 Donald Ouimette            42  M   100 25:16   1:38  166   54:32  1:55   93   27:06 1:50:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  130   5/15     234 Tara Hutchinson            51  F   142 28:00   1:57  141   51:10  1:50  110   28:01 1:50:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  131  27/36      82 Steve Smit                 40  M   126 26:58   2:11  156   53:20  2:32   79   26:27 1:51:25  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  132  19/21     280 Stephen Gripentrog         29  M   121 26:38   2:24  133   49:58  3:21  126   29:06 1:51:26  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  133   6/15     138 Nancy Johnson              52  F   114 26:08   1:31  175   55:45  1:39   85   26:37 1:51:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  134  18/27     213 Barry Flamm                53  M   140 27:52   2:44   73   45:01  3:21  158   33:06 1:52:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  135  19/27     318 Cliff Enns                 56  M    98 25:12   3:12  125   49:05  4:51  132   29:51 1:52:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  136  19/30     222 Robyn Connelly             34  F   125 26:55   1:33  170   54:44  1:28  116   28:31 1:53:09  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  137   8/23     166 Kelly Yetter               41  F    93 25:08   3:36  155   53:13  3:53  109   27:55 1:53:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  138   5/7      175 Danny Kagol                69  M   147 28:16   2:55  118   48:27  3:31  144   30:49 1:53:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  139   9/23     228 Wendy Cutting              47  F   151 28:42   3:14   74   45:04  3:58  159   33:18 1:54:16  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  140   1/4      254 Michel Sanders             63  F   163 29:57   2:11  108   48:10  2:54  148   31:08 1:54:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  141  10/23     130 Kimberly Schnepper         41  F   141 27:59   4:04  124   49:00  4:32  123   28:54 1:54:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  142  20/27      68 Jerry Hugo                 54  M   160 29:27   3:48   59   44:10  3:52  161   33:42 1:54:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  143  20/30     153 Angie Helland              37  F   143 28:06   1:49  162   54:14  2:17  119   28:42 1:55:06  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  144  28/36     202 James Bell                 47  M   123 26:47   2:48  157   53:21  3:31  120   28:42 1:55:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  145  10/17     119 Kate Eloranta              25  F   159 29:27   1:54   88   46:33  2:19  171   35:10 1:55:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  146  11/17     121 Malyn Mueller              25  F   138 27:45   1:29  146   51:50  2:29  153   31:51 1:55:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  147  11/23     170 Jennalyn Jaeger            46  F   153 28:45   1:54  153   52:59  1:53  138   30:09 1:55:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  148  12/17     161 Tali Levin                 26  F   136 27:25   1:30  161   54:13  2:18  139   30:21 1:55:45  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  149  12/23     129 Annette Shirk              47  F   119 26:24   1:42  160   53:31  2:49  151   31:23 1:55:47  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  150  13/23     270 Jennifer Porzondek         46  F   161 29:32   1:38  119   48:33  2:33  164   33:57 1:56:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  151  21/30     261 Elizabeth Coash Vert       30  F   137 27:26   2:20  181   56:36  2:17  118   28:42 1:57:19  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  152  13/17     154 Julie Knutson              26  F   129 27:04   1:39  198 1:01:47  1:11   73   25:46 1:57:26  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  153  21/27     177 Thomas Karn                50  M   157 29:13   3:34  104   47:56  4:42  156   32:30 1:57:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  154   7/15     300 Mary Cullen                56  F   175 31:16   2:49  102   47:40  2:56  165   34:00 1:58:40  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  155  22/24     110 Jason Grams                33  M   134 27:18   2:12  169   54:42  1:29  163   33:53 1:59:32  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  156   2/4      135 Gaydonna Baker             69  F   179 31:36   1:56  111   48:13  3:10  169   34:45 1:59:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  157  20/21      58 Ryan Spengler              26  M   146 28:11   2:55  197 1:01:46  1:11   74   25:46 1:59:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  158  14/17     172 Sarah Ervin                28  F   145 28:10   2:18  180   56:36  2:39  137   30:08 1:59:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  159   1/1      239 Sandra Dalquist            76  F   156 29:09   2:14  176   55:45  3:14  131   29:41 2:00:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  160  29/36     269 Jeff Porzondek             48  M   148 28:17   3:57  115   48:19  3:43  176   36:00 2:00:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  161  23/24     204 Thomas Rolloff             37  M   158 29:16   2:31  164   54:22  2:46  154   32:01 2:00:54  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  162  22/27     188 Mike Palechek              52  M   170 30:38   3:24  148   52:09  4:01  146   30:53 2:01:03  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  163   8/15     246 Kim Palechek               51  F   171 30:39   3:22  149   52:10  4:02  147   30:53 2:01:04  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  164  22/30     128 Billie Jo Doyle            35  F   154 28:49   1:41  185   57:30  2:40  142   30:34 2:01:13  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  165  24/24      98 Jason Everson              39  M   174 30:54   2:23  145   51:47  1:54  170   34:45 2:01:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  166  30/36      91 Haresh Pakki               40  M   206 43:10                            205   45:38 2:02:06  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  167   9/15     124 Terrie Switzer             53  F   150 28:42   1:50  177   56:11  2:05  162   33:44 2:02:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  168  23/30     143 Jeanna Anderson            33  F   155 29:00   1:55  158   53:28  2:41  174   35:32 2:02:35  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  169  24/30     225 Emily Kothmann             32  F   185 32:18   2:05  154   53:03  2:59  155   32:21 2:02:44  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  170  14/23     169 April Cormack              47  F   178 31:36   2:06  139   50:54  3:06  175   35:33 2:03:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  171   6/7       65 Rick Wegner                62  M   167 30:19   1:57  195 1:00:27  1:37  130   29:29 2:03:47  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  172  21/21     219 Jamison Smith              28  M   166 30:19   2:05  130   49:43  5:40  179   36:22 2:04:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  173  10/15     237 Rita Weimann               51  F   162 29:46   2:16  137   50:40  3:14  189   38:44 2:04:40  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  174  15/23     168 Bonnie Anderson Maxey      49  F   190 32:50   4:16  110   48:13  4:31  177   36:04 2:05:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  175  23/27     186 Jerry Conroy               57  M   165 30:18   3:39  121   48:37  6:46  181   36:38 2:05:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  176  11/15     244 Sharon Hughes              51  F   169 30:22   3:45  122   48:39  6:36  180   36:37 2:05:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  177  16/23     120 Megan Anderson             49  F   144 28:09   4:07  193   59:43  3:19  149   31:10 2:06:26  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  178  31/36     210 Basir Tareen               41  M   197 34:01   2:42  147   51:53  3:13  172   35:11 2:06:58  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  179  25/30     292 Jennifer Osborne           35  F   168 30:19   2:21  196 1:01:29  2:58  150   31:20 2:08:26  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  180  26/30     171 Mikalyn Kieffer            37  F   194 33:34   1:30  168   54:38  1:21  192   39:16 2:10:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  181  27/30     162 Katie Pierson              33  F   173 30:48   2:35  188   57:57  2:34  182   36:41 2:10:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  182  17/23     296 Heather Hubbard            44  F   182 32:05   2:40  143   51:24  3:43  193   40:58 2:10:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  183  32/36     107 Brian Hubbard              45  M   183 32:05   2:41  142   51:20  3:46  194   40:58 2:10:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  184  33/36      87 Phil Chow                  46  M   110 25:51   2:07   86   46:20  3:35  207   53:23 2:11:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  185  28/30     137 Jill Azocar                39  F   186 32:25   3:31  167   54:33  3:23  184   37:45 2:11:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  186  15/17     295 Emly Seiler                24  F   176 31:23   2:40  189   58:00  2:41  183   37:15 2:11:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  187  12/15     199 Petra Einaugler            52  F   180 31:38   2:23  183   56:53  2:59  186   38:09 2:12:01  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  188  18/23     167 Rita Lingen                46  F   193 32:55   4:14  173   55:24  3:38  178   36:07 2:12:16  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  189  29/30     125 Karin Evans                37  F   191 32:52   1:47  186   57:34  1:42  187   38:35 2:12:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  190  34/36     264 Ryan Shirk                 48  M   196 33:53   1:55  171   54:45  3:17  198   41:41 2:15:29  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  191  35/36     112 Joshua Evans               43  M   181 31:43   2:20  178   56:22  2:02  202   43:07 2:15:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  192  24/27     109 Michael Krebsbach          59  M   184 32:12   2:31  194 1:00:14  2:55  185   38:04 2:15:54  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  193  16/17     133 Susan Peterson             25  F   201 38:10   2:48  191   58:21  3:34  166   34:03 2:16:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  194  25/27     215 Ben Lawton                 51  M   189 32:34   3:50  192   59:06  3:07  190   38:48 2:17:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  195  19/23     230 Sara Evans                 46  F   172 30:47   2:48  184   57:14  6:40  195   41:01 2:18:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  196  20/23     159 Michelle Hirlston          44  F   187 32:28   2:34  190   58:12  4:14  197   41:15 2:18:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  197  21/23     132 Brenda McCarthy            49  F   188 32:32   2:07  199 1:03:13  2:11  191   38:54 2:18:56  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  198  22/23     147 Rebekah Shin               43  F   195 33:46   3:25  174   55:25  4:53  199   41:48 2:19:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  199  17/17     148 Amanda Beaulieu            23  F   164 29:59   1:48  205 1:07:12  1:14  201   42:06 2:22:17  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  200  36/36     217 Clinton Maxson             40  M   177 31:31   2:24  206 1:10:29  2:56  173   35:30 2:22:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  201  13/15     259 Tusi Tuaolo                54  F   205 42:53   2:26  200 1:03:13  3:59  167   34:20 2:26:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  202  26/27     108 Tom Waldren                57  M   202 38:25   4:00  187   57:35  4:40  203   43:28 2:28:06  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  203  30/30     319 Kelly Norland              33  F   200 38:02   3:01  201 1:04:51  4:18  188   38:43 2:28:53  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  204  14/15     127 Char Wegner                50  F   199 38:01   1:54  204 1:06:07  2:49  200   41:58 2:30:48  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  205  27/27     100 Brian Hugo                 51  M   198 37:21   2:40  203 1:05:28  3:05  204   43:38 2:32:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  206  23/23     226 Renae Hermen               45  F   209 82:57   3:09   26   40:14  4:31   22   21:40 2:32:28  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  207   7/7      268 David Clements             64  M   204 40:51   3:08  202 1:04:52  4:17  196   41:11 2:34:18  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  208  15/15     117 Nancy Shoemake             55  F   207 43:44   4:24  152   52:40  6:47  206   47:03 2:34:34  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  209   3/4      236 Patricia Hagen             69  F   208 46:12   3:35  207 1:11:13  4:41  208 1:04:03 3:09:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
        4/4      298 Deborah Schmalz-Kern       60  F   192 32:54   2:48  140   51:09  4:34                       ROAD/TRIATHLON            

results by Mtec Results                                    results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com        

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 29
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   294 Brianna Griffin            20  F     2 21:31   1:09    3   46:47  1:24    3   22:29 1:33:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   150 Rebecca Hare               24  F     1 20:36   1:13    7   49:52  1:27    1   21:46 1:34:53  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    3   274 Theresa Peterson           27  F     4 23:50   2:17    1   45:40  2:15    4   24:49 1:38:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   238 Erika Weimann              25  F     6 24:41   1:16    9   50:40  1:02    6   26:00 1:43:37  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    5   152 Courtney Murray            28  F     3 22:58   1:31   12   56:22  1:28    2   22:13 1:44:31  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    6   131 Kelsey Meyer               25  F     5 24:14   2:26    6   49:17  2:30    8   26:59 1:45:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   146 Rachel Janssen             20  F     7 25:33   1:15    4   47:03  1:33   12   30:33 1:45:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8    53 Phil Ervin                 28  F     8 27:04   1:42    8   50:10  2:12    7   26:18 1:47:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   123 Anna Cullen                26  F    13 28:45   2:35    5   48:24  0:58    9   29:14 1:49:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10   119 Kate Eloranta              25  F    14 29:27   1:54    2   46:33  2:19   15   35:10 1:55:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   121 Malyn Mueller              25  F    11 27:45   1:29   10   51:50  2:29   13   31:51 1:55:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12   161 Tali Levin                 26  F    10 27:25   1:30   11   54:13  2:18   11   30:21 1:55:45  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13   154 Julie Knutson              26  F     9 27:04   1:39   16 1:01:47  1:11    5   25:46 1:57:26  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   172 Sarah Ervin                28  F    12 28:10   2:18   13   56:36  2:39   10   30:08 1:59:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15   295 Emly Seiler                24  F    16 31:23   2:40   14   58:00  2:41   16   37:15 2:11:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   133 Susan Peterson             25  F    17 38:10   2:48   15   58:21  3:34   14   34:03 2:16:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17   148 Amanda Beaulieu            23  F    15 29:59   1:48   17 1:07:12  1:14   17   42:06 2:22:17  MOUNTAIN BIKE             

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 39
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   126 Erin Ayala                 30  F     6 23:15   1:10    1   39:42  1:43    4   23:20 1:29:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   258 Anne Schwemm               36  F     1 22:14   2:12    4   43:52  2:40    2   22:53 1:33:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   249 Rebecca Kehm               30  F     2 22:33   1:10    8   47:00  2:08    1   22:39 1:35:28  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    4   140 Emily Birdsall             32  F     3 22:40   1:21    9   47:38  2:03    3   23:12 1:36:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   165 Jesse Hemphill             35  F    10 24:26   1:28    3   43:29  1:50   13   27:30 1:38:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   142 Chalin Walters             31  F    11 24:44   2:29    5   45:12  2:06   12   27:27 1:41:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   151 Heather Donelan            32  F     7 23:47   1:54   13   50:41  1:43    6   25:22 1:43:25  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    8   136 Amanda Kor                 35  F    13 24:58   2:47    6   45:42  3:20   11   27:18 1:44:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   116 Katie Anderson             37  F    17 25:31   2:44    7   46:26  2:13   14   27:39 1:44:32  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10   220 Nicole Trigger             39  F     8 24:07   2:04   10   48:08  3:02   16   27:49 1:45:09  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   221 Jen Larson                 35  F     4 23:10   1:19   14   52:23  1:52    8   26:52 1:45:35  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   12   252 Alisha Perkins             34  F     5 23:11   1:44   24   55:17  1:37    5   23:48 1:45:35  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   13   149 Deb Johnson                39  F    12 24:52   2:35   11   48:16  2:47   17   28:01 1:46:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   229 Stephanie Nelson           35  F    14 25:04   3:08   12   48:59  1:39   15   27:45 1:46:34  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   15   134 Lindsey Pritchard          34  F    18 25:56   1:26    2   43:19  2:38   24   33:25 1:46:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   145 Jena Magee                 30  F     9 24:21   1:39   19   54:18  1:30    7   26:32 1:48:19  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   17   232 Naomi Goloff               35  F    16 25:27   1:37   15   52:26  2:18   10   27:15 1:49:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   144 Sara Netter                38  F    15 25:16   1:39   20   54:30  1:56    9   27:06 1:50:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   222 Robyn Connelly             34  F    19 26:55   1:33   23   54:44  1:28   18   28:31 1:53:09  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   20   153 Angie Helland              37  F    21 28:06   1:49   18   54:14  2:17   20   28:42 1:55:06  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   261 Elizabeth Coash Vert       30  F    20 27:26   2:20   25   56:36  2:17   19   28:42 1:57:19  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   22   128 Billie Jo Doyle            35  F    22 28:49   1:41   26   57:30  2:40   21   30:34 2:01:13  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   23   143 Jeanna Anderson            33  F    23 29:00   1:55   17   53:28  2:41   25   35:32 2:02:35  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   24   225 Emily Kothmann             32  F    26 32:18   2:05   16   53:03  2:59   23   32:21 2:02:44  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   25   292 Jennifer Osborne           35  F    24 30:19   2:21   29 1:01:29  2:58   22   31:20 2:08:26  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   26   171 Mikalyn Kieffer            37  F    29 33:34   1:30   22   54:38  1:21   30   39:16 2:10:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27   162 Katie Pierson              33  F    25 30:48   2:35   28   57:57  2:34   26   36:41 2:10:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28   137 Jill Azocar                39  F    27 32:25   3:31   21   54:33  3:23   27   37:45 2:11:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29   125 Karin Evans                37  F    28 32:52   1:47   27   57:34  1:42   28   38:35 2:12:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30   319 Kelly Norland              33  F    30 38:02   3:01   30 1:04:51  4:18   29   38:43 2:28:53  COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 49
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   299 Joyce Bourassa             49  F     1 20:17   1:49    1   38:32  1:57    1   20:16 1:22:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   155 Alyssa Thomas              42  F     2 23:03   2:57    6   45:10  2:53    3   22:59 1:36:59  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   320 Florence Ramos             49  F     5 25:39   1:59    3   42:54  3:10    9   29:22 1:43:03  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   250 Kristin Prescott           47  F     3 24:04   1:37   10   48:35  2:21    6   27:36 1:44:12  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    5   257 Carole Steenson            45  F     9 27:19   1:52    4   44:18  1:58   11   30:50 1:46:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   247 Kathy Herro                49  F     6 26:11   3:43    7   47:36  3:01    4   26:55 1:47:24  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   240 Joan Jaeger                49  F     8 26:50   3:02   12   49:10  3:45    5   27:18 1:50:03  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    8   166 Kelly Yetter               41  F     4 25:08   3:36   16   53:13  3:53    7   27:55 1:53:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   228 Wendy Cutting              47  F    12 28:42   3:14    5   45:04  3:58   14   33:18 1:54:16  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10   130 Kimberly Schnepper         41  F    10 27:59   4:04   11   49:00  4:32    8   28:54 1:54:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   170 Jennalyn Jaeger            46  F    13 28:45   1:54   15   52:59  1:53   10   30:09 1:55:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12   129 Annette Shirk              47  F     7 26:24   1:42   17   53:31  2:49   13   31:23 1:55:47  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   13   270 Jennifer Porzondek         46  F    14 29:32   1:38    9   48:33  2:33   15   33:57 1:56:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   169 April Cormack              47  F    16 31:36   2:06   13   50:54  3:06   16   35:33 2:03:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15   168 Bonnie Anderson Maxey      49  F    20 32:50   4:16    8   48:13  4:31   17   36:04 2:05:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   120 Megan Anderson             49  F    11 28:09   4:07   22   59:43  3:19   12   31:10 2:06:26  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17   296 Heather Hubbard            44  F    17 32:05   2:40   14   51:24  3:43   20   40:58 2:10:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   167 Rita Lingen                46  F    21 32:55   4:14   18   55:24  3:38   18   36:07 2:12:16  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   230 Sara Evans                 46  F    15 30:47   2:48   20   57:14  6:40   21   41:01 2:18:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20   159 Michelle Hirlston          44  F    18 32:28   2:34   21   58:12  4:14   22   41:15 2:18:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   132 Brenda McCarthy            49  F    19 32:32   2:07   23 1:03:13  2:11   19   38:54 2:18:56  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   22   147 Rebekah Shin               43  F    22 33:46   3:25   19   55:25  4:53   23   41:48 2:19:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23   226 Renae Hermen               45  F    23 82:57   3:09    2   40:14  4:31    2   21:40 2:32:28  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 59
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   241 Jillien Bjorkman           52  F     4 26:10   3:09    1   44:37  2:54    2   26:30 1:43:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   242 Colleen Flamm              51  F     1 25:10   2:00    3   47:37  2:04    4   27:45 1:44:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   293 Cindy Boyd                 53  F     2 25:44   2:34    2   47:02  3:15    6   28:17 1:46:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   255 Leslie Wright              54  F    13 39:03   3:59   12   56:48  1:00    1    8:34 1:49:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   234 Tara Hutchinson            51  F     5 28:00   1:57    7   51:10  1:50    5   28:01 1:50:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   138 Nancy Johnson              52  F     3 26:08   1:31   10   55:45  1:39    3   26:37 1:51:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   300 Mary Cullen                56  F    10 31:16   2:49    4   47:40  2:56    9   34:00 1:58:40  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   246 Kim Palechek               51  F     9 30:39   3:22    8   52:10  4:02    7   30:53 2:01:04  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    9   124 Terrie Switzer             53  F     6 28:42   1:50   11   56:11  2:05    8   33:44 2:02:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10   237 Rita Weimann               51  F     7 29:46   2:16    6   50:40  3:14   13   38:44 2:04:40  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   11   244 Sharon Hughes              51  F     8 30:22   3:45    5   48:39  6:36   11   36:37 2:05:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12   199 Petra Einaugler            52  F    11 31:38   2:23   13   56:53  2:59   12   38:09 2:12:01  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   13   259 Tusi Tuaolo                54  F    14 42:53   2:26   14 1:03:13  3:59   10   34:20 2:26:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   127 Char Wegner                50  F    12 38:01   1:54   15 1:06:07  2:49   14   41:58 2:30:48  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   15   117 Nancy Shoemake             55  F    15 43:44   4:24    9   52:40  6:47   15   47:03 2:34:34  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 69
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   254 Michel Sanders             63  F     1 29:57   2:11    1   48:10  2:54    1   31:08 1:54:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   135 Gaydonna Baker             69  F     2 31:36   1:56    2   48:13  3:10    2   34:45 1:59:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   236 Patricia Hagen             69  F     4 46:12   3:35    4 1:11:13  4:41    3 1:04:03 3:09:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
        298 Deborah Schmalz-Kern       60  F     3 32:54   2:48    3   51:09  4:34                       ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 99
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   239 Sandra Dalquist            76  F     1 29:09   2:14    1   55:45  3:14    1   29:41 2:00:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1    95 Wesley Donaldson           16  M     1 17:59   0:57    2   41:48  0:56    1   17:57 1:19:35  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    2   184 Andrew Novak               15  M     2 19:32   1:08    1   37:21  1:33    3   21:55 1:21:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   193 Caden Karn                 14  M     3 19:56   1:50    4   50:30  2:04    2   19:59 1:34:17  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    4    76 Jeffrey Schultz            18  M     4 21:59   2:20    3   48:26  2:50    5   25:42 1:41:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   194 Andrew Karn                14  M     5 22:06   1:39    5   53:29  2:14    4   23:55 1:43:21  MOUNTAIN BIKE             

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 29
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   278 Keenan Ronayne             20  M     1 15:59   1:37    2   36:06  1:27    2   18:03 1:13:09  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2    86 Ryan Zenanko               23  M     5 17:15   1:33    1   35:22  1:35    1   17:44 1:13:28  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   285 Nicholas Teetzel           25  M     4 16:46   1:15    3   37:56  1:14    4   18:53 1:16:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   191 Andrew Gilles              20  M     2 16:28   2:43    5   38:55  1:24    5   19:07 1:18:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   192 Alex Gilles                24  M     6 17:25   1:07    4   38:49  2:15    8   20:55 1:20:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6    55 Kyle Murray                29  M     3 16:44   1:18   10   43:37  1:26    3   18:51 1:21:54  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    7   178 Trevor Karn                22  M     7 18:59   0:50    7   41:24  1:23    6   20:28 1:23:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   275 Tyler Patterson            24  M    12 21:40   1:25   13   44:52  1:23    7   20:31 1:29:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9    72 Beau Troesch               28  M    10 21:33   1:42    6   41:16  1:58   12   24:09 1:30:37  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   10    89 Christopher Thormodson     20  M     9 21:27   1:15   12   44:29  1:15    9   22:26 1:30:50  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   11    57 Andrew Cullen              25  M    13 23:02   1:38   15   46:41  1:38   10   22:40 1:35:36  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   12    78 Nicholas Ryan              25  M     8 21:11   1:21   14   45:17  1:34   15   26:49 1:36:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13   271 Paul Mertens               28  M    11 21:34   1:36   20   51:33  1:39   11   23:11 1:39:31  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   14    93 Daniel Ly                  24  M    14 23:17   1:19   16   48:09  1:29   13   25:44 1:39:57  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   15   103 Zach Huston                26  M    16 25:58   2:18    8   41:27  2:41   17   28:25 1:40:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16    90 Peter Nguyen               20  M    15 25:14   2:14   11   43:51  1:52   19   29:55 1:43:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17   214 Iain McCalib               28  M    18 27:08   1:30   17   48:16  1:56   16   27:32 1:46:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18    77 Dennis Lee                 23  M    19 27:17   2:03    9   43:05  2:19   20   32:32 1:47:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   280 Stephen Gripentrog         29  M    17 26:38   2:24   19   49:58  3:21   18   29:06 1:51:26  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   20    58 Ryan Spengler              26  M    20 28:11   2:55   21 1:01:46  1:11   14   25:46 1:59:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   219 Jamison Smith              28  M    21 30:19   2:05   18   49:43  5:40   21   36:22 2:04:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 39
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   291 Cory Baumann               31  M     1 15:55                                        1:11:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   114 Adam Burrack               34  M     2 17:59                              1   18:02 1:18:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   101 Matt Wiitala               35  M     3 18:35   1:12    2   38:16  1:23    2   19:58 1:19:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4    85 Daniel Ayala               31  M     4 19:37   1:00    1   37:15  1:35    4   21:30 1:20:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5    59 Zeeshan Syedain            35  M    10 22:21   2:50    3   39:11  2:21    8   23:19 1:30:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   200 Nicholas Brady             30  M    11 22:48   0:59    6   43:05  1:21    9   23:31 1:31:42  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    7    80 Stephen Jonas              30  M     5 20:20   1:10   17   48:12  1:28    3   21:12 1:32:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8    64 Alec Birdsall              32  M     7 21:47   1:50   11   44:14  2:47    6   23:06 1:33:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   282 Jordan Botsford            30  M    13 22:53   1:34   10   44:14  1:47   11   25:00 1:35:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10   179 Ryan Bros                  34  M     9 22:20   1:29   16   47:43  0:57    7   23:16 1:35:43  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   11   187 Ryan Kilbride              37  M    17 24:27   1:48    4   40:10  2:16   13   27:05 1:35:44  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12    54 Ben Dahlager               35  M     6 21:35   1:24   19   49:14  1:13   10   23:48 1:37:12  SINGLE SPEED              
   13   163 Caleb Johnson              35  M    18 24:29   3:07    9   43:30  3:41    5   22:46 1:37:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14    81 Andy Keller                37  M    12 22:49   1:38   13   45:24  2:03   12   25:55 1:37:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15   195 Toby Imler                 34  M     8 22:02   1:35    8   43:20  2:21   18   29:26 1:38:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   104 Jon Osterlund              38  M    15 24:23   1:11   12   45:01  2:00   14   28:10 1:40:42  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   17   287 Tony Sullivan              33  M    14 23:03   1:47   18   48:19  2:42   16   28:32 1:44:21  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18    94 Michael Buchan             35  M    16 24:26   3:25    7   43:11  4:29   17   29:05 1:44:34  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   272 Joseph Kurland             37  M    19 25:22   2:38    5   42:20  2:52   20   31:34 1:44:44  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20    63 Philip Kor                 35  M    20 26:00   2:18   15   46:19  2:29   15   28:12 1:45:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   290 Todd Gerhard               38  M    21 26:30   2:16   14   45:45  2:09   19   30:26 1:47:05  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22   110 Jason Grams                33  M    22 27:18   2:12   22   54:42  1:29   22   33:53 1:59:32  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   23   204 Thomas Rolloff             37  M    23 29:16   2:31   21   54:22  2:46   21   32:01 2:00:54  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   24    98 Jason Everson              39  M    24 30:54   2:23   20   51:47  1:54   23   34:45 2:01:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 49
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1    88 Jason Wedel                45  M     3 19:41   1:13    2   37:44  1:39    2   20:40 1:20:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   266 Rolf Hartmann              48  M     1 19:06   1:17    4   39:01  1:41    3   21:10 1:22:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   281 Travis Van Neste           43  M     2 19:41   1:13    1   36:45  1:35   11   23:14 1:22:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   283 David Kerber               41  M     5 20:04   1:27    5   39:06  1:46    1   20:31 1:22:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   216 Sean McAfee                45  M     6 20:45   1:29    3   38:58  2:16    4   22:28 1:25:54  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6    74 Mike Shepard               45  M     4 20:03   1:16   15   42:09  1:31    5   22:39 1:27:36  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   196 Scott Oremland             45  M     7 21:10   1:20   10   40:44  1:32    7   22:58 1:27:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   211 Cameron McLelland          41  M     9 21:48   1:51    8   40:15  2:00   13   23:41 1:29:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   260 Dana Whitehead             46  M    13 22:31   1:14   12   41:08  1:41    9   23:05 1:29:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10    61 Brent Hazelett             43  M    14 22:58   1:42    9   40:17  1:54   10   23:09 1:29:58  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   197 Scott Lane                 44  M    12 22:25   1:37    6   39:36  2:13   16   24:40 1:30:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12    70 Dan Smith                  48  M    11 22:25   1:53   13   41:43  1:55   15   24:28 1:32:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13   223 Ryan Holzwarth             40  M    10 21:59   2:37   18   42:52  2:21    6   22:51 1:32:38  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   14    79 Steve Baima                46  M     8 21:34   3:02   17   42:34  2:56   12   23:15 1:33:19  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15    92 Robert Hutchinson          48  M    16 23:08   1:58   19   43:44  2:03    8   23:04 1:33:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   224 Josh Stahl                 48  M    15 22:58   1:42    7   40:03  2:31   21   26:45 1:33:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17   190 Mark Gilles                49  M    21 25:09   2:22   11   41:01  2:59   14   24:25 1:35:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   263 Matt Anderson              41  M    17 23:57   2:07   22   44:41  1:46   17   24:47 1:37:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   273 Jeremy Ockwig              40  M    20 24:45   2:16   21   44:35  2:36   18   24:53 1:39:03  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20   212 Paul Pacyga                49  M    22 25:10   1:56   20   44:30  2:56   19   25:01 1:39:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   267 Jason Griffin              47  M    18 24:04   2:20   14   41:47  2:51   27   28:59 1:40:00  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22   105 David Dutcher              42  M    19 24:44   1:41   24   45:21  2:02   23   27:24 1:41:10  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23    73 Bryan Clasen               43  M    26 26:24   1:59   23   45:06  1:44   26   28:51 1:44:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24   203 Christopher Kopera         46  M    23 25:12   2:11   26   47:28  2:33   24   27:33 1:44:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25   111 David Toensing             46  M    29 27:51   2:52   16   42:34  2:23   28   34:36 1:50:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26   106 Donald Ouimette            42  M    24 25:16   1:38   32   54:32  1:55   22   27:06 1:50:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27    82 Steve Smit                 40  M    28 26:58   2:11   30   53:20  2:32   20   26:27 1:51:25  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   28   202 James Bell                 47  M    27 26:47   2:48   31   53:21  3:31   25   28:42 1:55:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29   269 Jeff Porzondek             48  M    30 28:17   3:57   27   48:19  3:43   31   36:00 2:00:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30    91 Haresh Pakki               40  M    36 43:10                             35   45:38 2:02:06  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   31   210 Basir Tareen               41  M    35 34:01   2:42   29   51:53  3:13   29   35:11 2:06:58  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32   107 Brian Hubbard              45  M    33 32:05   2:41   28   51:20  3:46   32   40:58 2:10:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33    87 Phil Chow                  46  M    25 25:51   2:07   25   46:20  3:35   36   53:23 2:11:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34   264 Ryan Shirk                 48  M    34 33:53   1:55   33   54:45  3:17   33   41:41 2:15:29  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   35   112 Joshua Evans               43  M    32 31:43   2:20   34   56:22  2:02   34   43:07 2:15:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36   217 Clinton Maxson             40  M    31 31:31   2:24   35 1:10:29  2:56   30   35:30 2:22:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 59
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   279 Terrance Ronayne           52  M     1 19:42   1:45    3   38:26  1:58    1   21:18 1:23:07  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2    67 Kevin Link                 50  M     4 20:51   1:17    1   36:54  1:38    3   22:42 1:23:19  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3    96 Mike Berkopec              55  M     3 20:39   1:31    4   39:27  1:44    2   22:13 1:25:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   201 Jerry Labat                54  M     2 20:16   2:09    2   38:05  2:33    5   23:42 1:26:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5    83 John Donaldson             52  M     5 22:58   1:55    5   41:32  2:09    4   22:44 1:31:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   183 Thomas Schaefer            51  M     6 23:03   1:30    7   43:57  2:17    7   24:26 1:35:12  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   284 Dean Copp                  55  M     7 23:11   1:39   16   47:15  2:11    6   24:19 1:38:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   288 Joe Cullen                 53  M    10 25:33   2:40   10   44:47  3:15   11   26:35 1:42:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   185 Robert Armstrong           54  M    12 26:11   3:04    9   44:37  2:59   10   26:29 1:43:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10    60 Jeff Sorenson              52  M     8 24:43   1:13   22   49:46  1:47    9   26:29 1:43:56  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   11   289 Douglas Griffin            51  M    13 26:43   1:53   11   44:48  2:20   15   29:56 1:45:39  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12    66 Tom Chladek                59  M    11 25:46   4:06   13   45:40  5:01    8   25:56 1:46:27  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   13   208 James Vanoosten            57  M    18 28:36   2:10    6   43:23  2:17   16   30:04 1:46:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   206 Donald Kreis               59  M    15 27:13   2:58   15   46:53  3:23   12   27:26 1:47:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15   276 Charlie Boyd               55  M    27 108:04          18   48:01  2:43   18   30:44 1:48:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   209 Reid Jaeger                50  M    14 26:58   2:10   14   46:46  2:25   17   30:07 1:48:24  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   17    71 James Grindeland           56  M    16 27:16   1:38   21   49:09  1:50   13   28:48 1:48:39  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   213 Barry Flamm                53  M    17 27:52   2:44   12   45:01  3:21   21   33:06 1:52:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   318 Cliff Enns                 56  M     9 25:12   3:12   20   49:05  4:51   14   29:51 1:52:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20    68 Jerry Hugo                 54  M    20 29:27   3:48    8   44:10  3:52   22   33:42 1:54:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   177 Thomas Karn                50  M    19 29:13   3:34   17   47:56  4:42   20   32:30 1:57:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22   188 Mike Palechek              52  M    22 30:38   3:24   23   52:09  4:01   19   30:53 2:01:03  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   23   186 Jerry Conroy               57  M    21 30:18   3:39   19   48:37  6:46   23   36:38 2:05:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24   109 Michael Krebsbach          59  M    23 32:12   2:31   26 1:00:14  2:55   24   38:04 2:15:54  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   25   215 Ben Lawton                 51  M    24 32:34   3:50   25   59:06  3:07   25   38:48 2:17:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26   108 Tom Waldren                57  M    26 38:25   4:00   24   57:35  4:40   26   43:28 2:28:06  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27   100 Brian Hugo                 51  M    25 37:21   2:40   27 1:05:28  3:05   27   43:38 2:32:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 69
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   115 Stephen Clark              60  M     1 18:52   1:37    1   35:28  2:13    1   19:35 1:17:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   286 Stephen Kern               63  M     2 21:39   2:00    2   40:13  2:15    3   23:17 1:29:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   180 Louis Zupancic             63  M     3 22:13   2:05    3   41:34  2:44    2   23:15 1:31:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   176 Tom Couillard              68  M     4 24:29   2:02    4   47:10  3:29    4   27:33 1:44:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   175 Danny Kagol                69  M     5 28:16   2:55    5   48:27  3:31    6   30:49 1:53:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6    65 Rick Wegner                62  M     6 30:19   1:57    6 1:00:27  1:37    5   29:29 2:03:47  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    7   268 David Clements             64  M     7 40:51   3:08    7 1:04:52  4:17    7   41:11 2:34:18  COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 99
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============

                                                 MINNESOTA DUATHLON
                          Dakota County Technical College - Rosemount, MN - July 30, 2017
                                          5K Run - 13.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                       Age Sex Rank  Run   Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Trn.2  Rank  Run2   Finish  Bike Type
===== ======== ==== =======================    === === =========== ===== ============ =====  =========== ======== =================
    1   1/24     291 Cory Baumann               31  M     1 15:55                                        1:11:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   1/23     278 Keenan Ronayne             20  M     2 15:59   1:37    3   36:06  1:27    5   18:03 1:13:09  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   2/23      86 Ryan Zenanko               23  M     6 17:15   1:33    1   35:22  1:35    2   17:44 1:13:28  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   3/23     285 Nicholas Teetzel           25  M     5 16:46   1:15    9   37:56  1:14    7   18:53 1:16:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   1/7      115 Stephen Clark              60  M    11 18:52   1:37    2   35:28  2:13    9   19:35 1:17:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   4/23     191 Andrew Gilles              20  M     3 16:28   2:43   15   38:55  1:24    8   19:07 1:18:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   2/24     114 Adam Burrack               34  M     9 17:59                              4   18:02 1:18:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   3/24     101 Matt Wiitala               35  M    10 18:35   1:12   11   38:16  1:23   10   19:58 1:19:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   1/5       95 Wesley Donaldson           16  M     8 17:59   0:57   39   41:48  0:56    3   17:57 1:19:35  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   10   5/23     192 Alex Gilles                24  M     7 17:25   1:07   14   38:49  2:15   17   20:55 1:20:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   4/24      85 Daniel Ayala               31  M    15 19:37   1:00    6   37:15  1:35   21   21:30 1:20:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12   1/36      88 Jason Wedel                45  M    17 19:41   1:13    8   37:44  1:39   16   20:40 1:20:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13   2/5      184 Andrew Novak               15  M    14 19:32   1:08    7   37:21  1:33   24   21:55 1:21:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   6/23      55 Kyle Murray                29  M     4 16:44   1:18   54   43:37  1:26    6   18:51 1:21:54  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   15   2/36     266 Rolf Hartmann              48  M    13 19:06   1:17   17   39:01  1:41   18   21:10 1:22:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   3/36     281 Travis Van Neste           43  M    16 19:41   1:13    4   36:45  1:35   46   23:14 1:22:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17   1/23     299 Joyce Bourassa             49  F    23 20:17   1:49   13   38:32  1:57   12   20:16 1:22:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   4/36     283 David Kerber               41  M    21 20:04   1:27   18   39:06  1:46   15   20:31 1:22:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   7/23     178 Trevor Karn                22  M    12 18:59   0:50   33   41:24  1:23   13   20:28 1:23:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20   1/27     279 Terrance Ronayne           52  M    18 19:42   1:45   12   38:26  1:58   20   21:18 1:23:07  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   2/27      67 Kevin Link                 50  M    28 20:51   1:17    5   36:54  1:38   33   22:42 1:23:19  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22   3/27      96 Mike Berkopec              55  M    26 20:39   1:31   20   39:27  1:44   25   22:13 1:25:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23   5/36     216 Sean McAfee                45  M    27 20:45   1:29   16   38:58  2:16   28   22:28 1:25:54  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24   4/27     201 Jerry Labat                54  M    22 20:16   2:09   10   38:05  2:33   55   23:42 1:26:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25   6/36      74 Mike Shepard               45  M    20 20:03   1:16   40   42:09  1:31   31   22:39 1:27:36  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26   7/36     196 Scott Oremland             45  M    29 21:10   1:20   29   40:44  1:32   38   22:58 1:27:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27   1/30     126 Erin Ayala                 30  F    70 23:15   1:10   22   39:42  1:43   52   23:20 1:29:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28   2/7      286 Stephen Kern               63  M    37 21:39   2:00   25   40:13  2:15   50   23:17 1:29:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29   8/36     211 Cameron McLelland          41  M    40 21:48   1:51   27   40:15  2:00   54   23:41 1:29:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30   9/36     260 Dana Whitehead             46  M    51 22:31   1:14   31   41:08  1:41   41   23:05 1:29:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31   8/23     275 Tyler Patterson            24  M    38 21:40   1:25   71   44:52  1:23   14   20:31 1:29:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  10/36      61 Brent Hazelett             43  M    59 22:58   1:42   28   40:17  1:54   43   23:09 1:29:58  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33   5/24      59 Zeeshan Syedain            35  M    48 22:21   2:50   19   39:11  2:21   51   23:19 1:30:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  11/36     197 Scott Lane                 44  M    50 22:25   1:37   21   39:36  2:13   64   24:40 1:30:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35   9/23      72 Beau Troesch               28  M    33 21:33   1:42   32   41:16  1:58   59   24:09 1:30:37  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   36  10/23      89 Christopher Thormodson     20  M    31 21:27   1:15   63   44:29  1:15   27   22:26 1:30:50  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   37   5/27      83 John Donaldson             52  M    58 22:58   1:55   35   41:32  2:09   34   22:44 1:31:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38   6/24     200 Nicholas Brady             30  M    55 22:48   0:59   46   43:05  1:21   53   23:31 1:31:42  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   39   3/7      180 Louis Zupancic             63  M    45 22:13   2:05   36   41:34  2:44   47   23:15 1:31:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40   7/24      80 Stephen Jonas              30  M    24 20:20   1:10  109   48:12  1:28   19   21:12 1:32:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41  12/36      70 Dan Smith                  48  M    49 22:25   1:53   37   41:43  1:55   63   24:28 1:32:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   42  13/36     223 Ryan Holzwarth             40  M    42 21:59   2:37   44   42:52  2:21   36   22:51 1:32:38  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   43   1/17     294 Brianna Griffin            20  F    32 21:31   1:09   91   46:47  1:24   29   22:29 1:33:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44  14/36      79 Steve Baima                46  M    34 21:34   3:02   43   42:34  2:56   48   23:15 1:33:19  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   45   8/24      64 Alec Birdsall              32  M    39 21:47   1:50   61   44:14  2:47   42   23:06 1:33:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46  11/23     322 Cory Capra                 26  M    92 24:57                      2:24  109   27:53 1:33:45  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   47   2/30     258 Anne Schwemm               36  F    46 22:14   2:12   57   43:52  2:40   37   22:53 1:33:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   48  15/36      92 Robert Hutchinson          48  M    66 23:08   1:58   55   43:44  2:03   40   23:04 1:33:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   49  16/36     224 Josh Stahl                 48  M    60 22:58   1:42   23   40:03  2:31   86   26:45 1:33:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   50   3/5      193 Caden Karn                 14  M    19 19:56   1:50  135   50:30  2:04   11   19:59 1:34:17  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   51   2/17     150 Rebecca Hare               24  F    25 20:36   1:13  132   49:52  1:27   23   21:46 1:34:53  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   52   6/27     183 Thomas Schaefer            51  M    64 23:03   1:30   58   43:57  2:17   62   24:26 1:35:12  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   53   9/24     282 Jordan Botsford            30  M    57 22:53   1:34   60   44:14  1:47   68   25:00 1:35:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   54   3/30     249 Rebecca Kehm               30  F    52 22:33   1:10   93   47:00  2:08   30   22:39 1:35:28  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   55  12/23      57 Andrew Cullen              25  M    62 23:02   1:38   89   46:41  1:38   32   22:40 1:35:36  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   56  10/24     179 Ryan Bros                  34  M    47 22:20   1:29  103   47:43  0:57   49   23:16 1:35:43  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   57  11/24     187 Ryan Kilbride              37  M    83 24:27   1:48   24   40:10  2:16   91   27:05 1:35:44  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   58  17/36     190 Mark Gilles                49  M    96 25:09   2:22   30   41:01  2:59   61   24:25 1:35:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   59  13/23      78 Nicholas Ryan              25  M    30 21:11   1:21   78   45:17  1:34   87   26:49 1:36:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   60   4/30     140 Emily Birdsall             32  F    53 22:40   1:21  101   47:38  2:03   45   23:12 1:36:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   61   2/23     155 Alyssa Thomas              42  F    63 23:03   2:57   76   45:10  2:53   39   22:59 1:36:59  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   62  12/24      54 Ben Dahlager               35  M    36 21:35   1:24  128   49:14  1:13   57   23:48 1:37:12  SINGLE SPEED              
   63  18/36     263 Matt Anderson              41  M    74 23:57   2:07   68   44:41  1:46   65   24:47 1:37:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   64  13/24     163 Caleb Johnson              35  M    85 24:29   3:07   53   43:30  3:41   35   22:46 1:37:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   65  14/24      81 Andy Keller                37  M    56 22:49   1:38   80   45:24  2:03   75   25:55 1:37:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   66   7/27     284 Dean Copp                  55  M    68 23:11   1:39   97   47:15  2:11   60   24:19 1:38:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   67   5/30     165 Jesse Hemphill             35  F    82 24:26   1:28   52   43:29  1:50  100   27:30 1:38:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   68  15/24     195 Toby Imler                 34  M    43 22:02   1:35   50   43:20  2:21  131   29:26 1:38:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   69   3/17     274 Theresa Peterson           27  F    73 23:50   2:17   81   45:40  2:15   66   24:49 1:38:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   70  19/36     273 Jeremy Ockwig              40  M    90 24:45   2:16   65   44:35  2:36   67   24:53 1:39:03  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   71  14/23     271 Paul Mertens               28  M    35 21:34   1:36  145   51:33  1:39   44   23:11 1:39:31  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   72  20/36     212 Paul Pacyga                49  M    97 25:10   1:56   64   44:30  2:56   69   25:01 1:39:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   73  15/23      93 Daniel Ly                  24  M    71 23:17   1:19  107   48:09  1:29   72   25:44 1:39:57  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   74  21/36     267 Jason Griffin              47  M    76 24:04   2:20   38   41:47  2:51  126   28:59 1:40:00  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   75  16/24     104 Jon Osterlund              38  M    80 24:23   1:11   72   45:01  2:00  113   28:10 1:40:42  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   76  16/23     103 Zach Huston                26  M   114 25:58   2:18   34   41:27  2:41  116   28:25 1:40:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   77  22/36     105 David Dutcher              42  M    89 24:44   1:41   79   45:21  2:02   97   27:24 1:41:10  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   78   4/5       76 Jeffrey Schultz            18  M    41 21:59   2:20  117   48:26  2:50   71   25:42 1:41:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   79   6/30     142 Chalin Walters             31  F    88 24:44   2:29   77   45:12  2:06   99   27:27 1:41:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   80   8/27     288 Joe Cullen                 53  M   107 25:33   2:40   69   44:47  3:15   84   26:35 1:42:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   81   3/23     320 Florence Ramos             49  F   109 25:39   1:59   45   42:54  3:10  130   29:22 1:43:03  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   82  17/23      90 Peter Nguyen               20  M   101 25:14   2:14   56   43:51  1:52  135   29:55 1:43:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   83   1/15     241 Jillien Bjorkman           52  F   117 26:10   3:09   66   44:37  2:54   82   26:30 1:43:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   84   9/27     185 Robert Armstrong           54  M   119 26:11   3:04   67   44:37  2:59   81   26:29 1:43:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   85   5/5      194 Andrew Karn                14  M    44 22:06   1:39  160   53:29  2:14   58   23:55 1:43:21  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   86   7/30     151 Heather Donelan            32  F    72 23:47   1:54  139   50:41  1:43   70   25:22 1:43:25  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   87   4/17     238 Erika Weimann              25  F    86 24:41   1:16  137   50:40  1:02   77   26:00 1:43:37  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   88  10/27      60 Jeff Sorenson              52  M    87 24:43   1:13  131   49:46  1:47   80   26:29 1:43:56  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   89  23/36      73 Bryan Clasen               43  M   120 26:24   1:59   75   45:06  1:44  123   28:51 1:44:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   90   8/30     136 Amanda Kor                 35  F    93 24:58   2:47   83   45:42  3:20   95   27:18 1:44:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   91   4/23     250 Kristin Prescott           47  F    75 24:04   1:37  120   48:35  2:21  104   27:36 1:44:12  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   92  17/24     287 Tony Sullivan              33  M    65 23:03   1:47  114   48:19  2:42  118   28:32 1:44:21  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   93   5/17     152 Courtney Murray            28  F    61 22:58   1:31  180   56:22  1:28   26   22:13 1:44:31  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   94   9/30     116 Katie Anderson             37  F   106 25:31   2:44   87   46:26  2:13  105   27:39 1:44:32  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   95  18/24      94 Michael Buchan             35  M    81 24:26   3:25   48   43:11  4:29  127   29:05 1:44:34  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   96   2/15     242 Colleen Flamm              51  F    98 25:10   2:00  100   47:37  2:04  106   27:45 1:44:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   97   4/7      176 Tom Couillard              68  M    84 24:29   2:02   96   47:10  3:29  102   27:33 1:44:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   98  19/24     272 Joseph Kurland             37  M   104 25:22   2:38   41   42:20  2:52  154   31:34 1:44:44  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   99  24/36     203 Christopher Kopera         46  M    99 25:12   2:11   98   47:28  2:33  103   27:33 1:44:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  100  10/30     220 Nicole Trigger             39  F    77 24:07   2:04  106   48:08  3:02  108   27:49 1:45:09  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  101  20/24      63 Philip Kor                 35  M   115 26:00   2:18   85   46:19  2:29  114   28:12 1:45:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  102   6/17     131 Kelsey Meyer               25  F    78 24:14   2:26  129   49:17  2:30   90   26:59 1:45:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  103  11/30     221 Jen Larson                 35  F    67 23:10   1:19  151   52:23  1:52   88   26:52 1:45:35  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  104  12/30     252 Alisha Perkins             34  F    69 23:11   1:44  173   55:17  1:37   56   23:48 1:45:35  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  105  11/27     289 Douglas Griffin            51  M   124 26:43   1:53   70   44:48  2:20  136   29:56 1:45:39  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  106   7/17     146 Rachel Janssen             20  F   108 25:33   1:15   95   47:03  1:33  143   30:33 1:45:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  107   5/23     257 Carole Steenson            45  F   137 27:19   1:52   62   44:18  1:58  147   30:50 1:46:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  108  18/23     214 Iain McCalib               28  M   132 27:08   1:30  113   48:16  1:56  101   27:32 1:46:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  109  12/27      66 Tom Chladek                59  M   111 25:46   4:06   82   45:40  5:01   76   25:56 1:46:27  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  110  13/30     149 Deb Johnson                39  F    91 24:52   2:35  112   48:16  2:47  112   28:01 1:46:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  111  13/27     208 James Vanoosten            57  M   151 28:36   2:10   51   43:23  2:17  137   30:04 1:46:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  112  14/30     229 Stephanie Nelson           35  F    94 25:04   3:08  123   48:59  1:39  107   27:45 1:46:34  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  113  15/30     134 Lindsey Pritchard          34  F   113 25:56   1:26   49   43:19  2:38  162   33:25 1:46:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  114   3/15     293 Cindy Boyd                 53  F   110 25:44   2:34   94   47:02  3:15  115   28:17 1:46:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  115  21/24     290 Todd Gerhard               38  M   122 26:30   2:16   84   45:45  2:09  142   30:26 1:47:05  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  116  19/23      77 Dennis Lee                 23  M   135 27:17   2:03   47   43:05  2:19  159   32:32 1:47:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  117   6/23     247 Kathy Herro                49  F   118 26:11   3:43   99   47:36  3:01   89   26:55 1:47:24  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  118   8/17      53 Phil Ervin                 28  F   130 27:04   1:42  134   50:10  2:12   78   26:18 1:47:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  119  20/23     323 Brent Howard               25  M    54 22:43   2:51  136   50:32  2:35  124   28:54 1:47:33  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  120  14/27     206 Donald Kreis               59  M   133 27:13   2:58   92   46:53  3:23   98   27:26 1:47:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  121  15/27     276 Charlie Boyd               55  M   212 108:04         105   48:01  2:43  145   30:44 1:48:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  122  16/30     145 Jena Magee                 30  F    79 24:21   1:39  164   54:18  1:30   83   26:32 1:48:19  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  123  16/27     209 Reid Jaeger                50  M   129 26:58   2:10   90   46:46  2:25  138   30:07 1:48:24  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  124  17/27      71 James Grindeland           56  M   134 27:16   1:38  126   49:09  1:50  122   28:48 1:48:39  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  125  17/30     232 Naomi Goloff               35  F   105 25:27   1:37  152   52:26  2:18   94   27:15 1:49:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  126   4/15     255 Leslie Wright              54  F   205 39:03   3:59  183   56:48  1:00    1    8:34 1:49:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  127   9/17     123 Anna Cullen                26  F   154 28:45   2:35  116   48:24  0:58  129   29:14 1:49:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  128   7/23     240 Joan Jaeger                49  F   126 26:50   3:02  127   49:10  3:45   96   27:18 1:50:03  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  129  25/36     111 David Toensing             46  M   141 27:51   2:52   42   42:34  2:23  170   34:36 1:50:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  130  18/30     144 Sara Netter                38  F   103 25:16   1:39  166   54:30  1:56   92   27:06 1:50:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  131  26/36     106 Donald Ouimette            42  M   102 25:16   1:38  167   54:32  1:55   93   27:06 1:50:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  132   5/15     234 Tara Hutchinson            51  F   144 28:00   1:57  142   51:10  1:50  111   28:01 1:50:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  133  27/36      82 Steve Smit                 40  M   128 26:58   2:11  157   53:20  2:32   79   26:27 1:51:25  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  134  21/23     280 Stephen Gripentrog         29  M   123 26:38   2:24  133   49:58  3:21  128   29:06 1:51:26  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  135   6/15     138 Nancy Johnson              52  F   116 26:08   1:31  176   55:45  1:39   85   26:37 1:51:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  136  18/27     213 Barry Flamm                53  M   142 27:52   2:44   73   45:01  3:21  160   33:06 1:52:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  137  19/27     318 Cliff Enns                 56  M   100 25:12   3:12  125   49:05  4:51  134   29:51 1:52:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  138  19/30     222 Robyn Connelly             34  F   127 26:55   1:33  171   54:44  1:28  117   28:31 1:53:09  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  139   8/23     166 Kelly Yetter               41  F    95 25:08   3:36  156   53:13  3:53  110   27:55 1:53:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  140   5/7      175 Danny Kagol                69  M   149 28:16   2:55  118   48:27  3:31  146   30:49 1:53:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  141   9/23     228 Wendy Cutting              47  F   153 28:42   3:14   74   45:04  3:58  161   33:18 1:54:16  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  142   1/4      254 Michel Sanders             63  F   165 29:57   2:11  108   48:10  2:54  150   31:08 1:54:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  143  10/23     130 Kimberly Schnepper         41  F   143 27:59   4:04  124   49:00  4:32  125   28:54 1:54:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  144  20/27      68 Jerry Hugo                 54  M   162 29:27   3:48   59   44:10  3:52  163   33:42 1:54:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  145  20/30     153 Angie Helland              37  F   145 28:06   1:49  163   54:14  2:17  120   28:42 1:55:06  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  146  28/36     202 James Bell                 47  M   125 26:47   2:48  158   53:21  3:31  121   28:42 1:55:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  147  10/17     119 Kate Eloranta              25  F   161 29:27   1:54   88   46:33  2:19  173   35:10 1:55:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  148  11/17     121 Malyn Mueller              25  F   140 27:45   1:29  147   51:50  2:29  155   31:51 1:55:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  149  11/23     170 Jennalyn Jaeger            46  F   155 28:45   1:54  154   52:59  1:53  140   30:09 1:55:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  150  12/17     161 Tali Levin                 26  F   138 27:25   1:30  162   54:13  2:18  141   30:21 1:55:45  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  151  12/23     129 Annette Shirk              47  F   121 26:24   1:42  161   53:31  2:49  153   31:23 1:55:47  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  152  13/23     270 Jennifer Porzondek         46  F   163 29:32   1:38  119   48:33  2:33  166   33:57 1:56:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  153  21/30     261 Elizabeth Coash Vert       30  F   139 27:26   2:20  182   56:36  2:17  119   28:42 1:57:19  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  154  13/17     154 Julie Knutson              26  F   131 27:04   1:39  199 1:01:47  1:11   73   25:46 1:57:26  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  155  21/27     177 Thomas Karn                50  M   159 29:13   3:34  104   47:56  4:42  158   32:30 1:57:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  156   7/15     300 Mary Cullen                56  F   177 31:16   2:49  102   47:40  2:56  167   34:00 1:58:40  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  157  22/24     110 Jason Grams                33  M   136 27:18   2:12  170   54:42  1:29  165   33:53 1:59:32  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  158   2/4      135 Gaydonna Baker             69  F   181 31:36   1:56  111   48:13  3:10  171   34:45 1:59:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  159  22/23      58 Ryan Spengler              26  M   148 28:11   2:55  198 1:01:46  1:11   74   25:46 1:59:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  160  14/17     172 Sarah Ervin                28  F   147 28:10   2:18  181   56:36  2:39  139   30:08 1:59:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  161   1/1      239 Sandra Dalquist            76  F   158 29:09   2:14  177   55:45  3:14  133   29:41 2:00:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  162  29/36     269 Jeff Porzondek             48  M   150 28:17   3:57  115   48:19  3:43  178   36:00 2:00:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  163  23/24     204 Thomas Rolloff             37  M   160 29:16   2:31  165   54:22  2:46  156   32:01 2:00:54  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  164  22/27     188 Mike Palechek              52  M   172 30:38   3:24  149   52:09  4:01  148   30:53 2:01:03  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  165   8/15     246 Kim Palechek               51  F   173 30:39   3:22  150   52:10  4:02  149   30:53 2:01:04  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  166  22/30     128 Billie Jo Doyle            35  F   156 28:49   1:41  186   57:30  2:40  144   30:34 2:01:13  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  167  24/24      98 Jason Everson              39  M   176 30:54   2:23  146   51:47  1:54  172   34:45 2:01:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  168  30/36      91 Haresh Pakki               40  M   208 43:10                            207   45:38 2:02:06  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  169   9/15     124 Terrie Switzer             53  F   152 28:42   1:50  178   56:11  2:05  164   33:44 2:02:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  170  23/30     143 Jeanna Anderson            33  F   157 29:00   1:55  159   53:28  2:41  176   35:32 2:02:35  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  171  24/30     225 Emily Kothmann             32  F   187 32:18   2:05  155   53:03  2:59  157   32:21 2:02:44  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  172  14/23     169 April Cormack              47  F   180 31:36   2:06  140   50:54  3:06  177   35:33 2:03:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  173   6/7       65 Rick Wegner                62  M   169 30:19   1:57  196 1:00:27  1:37  132   29:29 2:03:47  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  174  23/23     219 Jamison Smith              28  M   168 30:19   2:05  130   49:43  5:40  181   36:22 2:04:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  175  10/15     237 Rita Weimann               51  F   164 29:46   2:16  138   50:40  3:14  191   38:44 2:04:40  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  176  15/23     168 Bonnie Anderson Maxey      49  F   192 32:50   4:16  110   48:13  4:31  179   36:04 2:05:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  177  23/27     186 Jerry Conroy               57  M   167 30:18   3:39  121   48:37  6:46  183   36:38 2:05:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  178  11/15     244 Sharon Hughes              51  F   171 30:22   3:45  122   48:39  6:36  182   36:37 2:05:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  179  16/23     120 Megan Anderson             49  F   146 28:09   4:07  194   59:43  3:19  151   31:10 2:06:26  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  180  31/36     210 Basir Tareen               41  M   199 34:01   2:42  148   51:53  3:13  174   35:11 2:06:58  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  181  25/30     292 Jennifer Osborne           35  F   170 30:19   2:21  197 1:01:29  2:58  152   31:20 2:08:26  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  182  26/30     171 Mikalyn Kieffer            37  F   196 33:34   1:30  169   54:38  1:21  194   39:16 2:10:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  183  27/30     162 Katie Pierson              33  F   175 30:48   2:35  189   57:57  2:34  184   36:41 2:10:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  184  17/23     296 Heather Hubbard            44  F   184 32:05   2:40  144   51:24  3:43  195   40:58 2:10:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  185  32/36     107 Brian Hubbard              45  M   185 32:05   2:41  143   51:20  3:46  196   40:58 2:10:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  186  33/36      87 Phil Chow                  46  M   112 25:51   2:07   86   46:20  3:35  209   53:23 2:11:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  187  28/30     137 Jill Azocar                39  F   188 32:25   3:31  168   54:33  3:23  186   37:45 2:11:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  188  15/17     295 Emly Seiler                24  F   178 31:23   2:40  190   58:00  2:41  185   37:15 2:11:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  189  12/15     199 Petra Einaugler            52  F   182 31:38   2:23  184   56:53  2:59  188   38:09 2:12:01  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  190  18/23     167 Rita Lingen                46  F   195 32:55   4:14  174   55:24  3:38  180   36:07 2:12:16  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  191  29/30     125 Karin Evans                37  F   193 32:52   1:47  187   57:34  1:42  189   38:35 2:12:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  192  34/36     264 Ryan Shirk                 48  M   198 33:53   1:55  172   54:45  3:17  200   41:41 2:15:29  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  193  35/36     112 Joshua Evans               43  M   183 31:43   2:20  179   56:22  2:02  204   43:07 2:15:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  194  24/27     109 Michael Krebsbach          59  M   186 32:12   2:31  195 1:00:14  2:55  187   38:04 2:15:54  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  195  16/17     133 Susan Peterson             25  F   203 38:10   2:48  192   58:21  3:34  168   34:03 2:16:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  196  25/27     215 Ben Lawton                 51  M   191 32:34   3:50  193   59:06  3:07  192   38:48 2:17:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  197  19/23     230 Sara Evans                 46  F   174 30:47   2:48  185   57:14  6:40  197   41:01 2:18:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  198  20/23     159 Michelle Hirlston          44  F   189 32:28   2:34  191   58:12  4:14  199   41:15 2:18:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  199  21/23     132 Brenda McCarthy            49  F   190 32:32   2:07  200 1:03:13  2:11  193   38:54 2:18:56  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  200  22/23     147 Rebekah Shin               43  F   197 33:46   3:25  175   55:25  4:53  201   41:48 2:19:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  201  17/17     148 Amanda Beaulieu            23  F   166 29:59   1:48  206 1:07:12  1:14  203   42:06 2:22:17  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  202  36/36     217 Clinton Maxson             40  M   179 31:31   2:24  207 1:10:29  2:56  175   35:30 2:22:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  203  13/15     259 Tusi Tuaolo                54  F   207 42:53   2:26  201 1:03:13  3:59  169   34:20 2:26:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  204  26/27     108 Tom Waldren                57  M   204 38:25   4:00  188   57:35  4:40  205   43:28 2:28:06  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  205  30/30     319 Kelly Norland              33  F   202 38:02   3:01  202 1:04:51  4:18  190   38:43 2:28:53  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  206  14/15     127 Char Wegner                50  F   201 38:01   1:54  205 1:06:07  2:49  202   41:58 2:30:48  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  207  27/27     100 Brian Hugo                 51  M   200 37:21   2:40  204 1:05:28  3:05  206   43:38 2:32:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  208  23/23     226 Renae Hermen               45  F   211 82:57   3:09   26   40:14  4:31   22   21:40 2:32:28  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  209   7/7      268 David Clements             64  M   206 40:51   3:08  203 1:04:52  4:17  198   41:11 2:34:18  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  210  15/15     117 Nancy Shoemake             55  F   209 43:44   4:24  153   52:40  6:47  208   47:03 2:34:34  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  211   3/4      236 Patricia Hagen             69  F   210 46:12   3:35  208 1:11:13  4:41  210 1:04:03 3:09:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
        4/4      298 Deborah Schmalz-Kern       60  F   194 32:54   2:48  141   51:09  4:34                       ROAD/TRIATHLON            

results by Mtec Results                                    results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com        

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 29
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   294 Brianna Griffin            20  F     2 21:31   1:09    3   46:47  1:24    3   22:29 1:33:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   150 Rebecca Hare               24  F     1 20:36   1:13    7   49:52  1:27    1   21:46 1:34:53  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    3   274 Theresa Peterson           27  F     4 23:50   2:17    1   45:40  2:15    4   24:49 1:38:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   238 Erika Weimann              25  F     6 24:41   1:16    9   50:40  1:02    6   26:00 1:43:37  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    5   152 Courtney Murray            28  F     3 22:58   1:31   12   56:22  1:28    2   22:13 1:44:31  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    6   131 Kelsey Meyer               25  F     5 24:14   2:26    6   49:17  2:30    8   26:59 1:45:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   146 Rachel Janssen             20  F     7 25:33   1:15    4   47:03  1:33   12   30:33 1:45:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8    53 Phil Ervin                 28  F     8 27:04   1:42    8   50:10  2:12    7   26:18 1:47:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   123 Anna Cullen                26  F    13 28:45   2:35    5   48:24  0:58    9   29:14 1:49:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10   119 Kate Eloranta              25  F    14 29:27   1:54    2   46:33  2:19   15   35:10 1:55:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   121 Malyn Mueller              25  F    11 27:45   1:29   10   51:50  2:29   13   31:51 1:55:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12   161 Tali Levin                 26  F    10 27:25   1:30   11   54:13  2:18   11   30:21 1:55:45  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13   154 Julie Knutson              26  F     9 27:04   1:39   16 1:01:47  1:11    5   25:46 1:57:26  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   172 Sarah Ervin                28  F    12 28:10   2:18   13   56:36  2:39   10   30:08 1:59:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15   295 Emly Seiler                24  F    16 31:23   2:40   14   58:00  2:41   16   37:15 2:11:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   133 Susan Peterson             25  F    17 38:10   2:48   15   58:21  3:34   14   34:03 2:16:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17   148 Amanda Beaulieu            23  F    15 29:59   1:48   17 1:07:12  1:14   17   42:06 2:22:17  MOUNTAIN BIKE             

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 39
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   126 Erin Ayala                 30  F     6 23:15   1:10    1   39:42  1:43    4   23:20 1:29:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   258 Anne Schwemm               36  F     1 22:14   2:12    4   43:52  2:40    2   22:53 1:33:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   249 Rebecca Kehm               30  F     2 22:33   1:10    8   47:00  2:08    1   22:39 1:35:28  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    4   140 Emily Birdsall             32  F     3 22:40   1:21    9   47:38  2:03    3   23:12 1:36:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   165 Jesse Hemphill             35  F    10 24:26   1:28    3   43:29  1:50   13   27:30 1:38:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   142 Chalin Walters             31  F    11 24:44   2:29    5   45:12  2:06   12   27:27 1:41:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   151 Heather Donelan            32  F     7 23:47   1:54   13   50:41  1:43    6   25:22 1:43:25  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    8   136 Amanda Kor                 35  F    13 24:58   2:47    6   45:42  3:20   11   27:18 1:44:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   116 Katie Anderson             37  F    17 25:31   2:44    7   46:26  2:13   14   27:39 1:44:32  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10   220 Nicole Trigger             39  F     8 24:07   2:04   10   48:08  3:02   16   27:49 1:45:09  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   221 Jen Larson                 35  F     4 23:10   1:19   14   52:23  1:52    8   26:52 1:45:35  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   12   252 Alisha Perkins             34  F     5 23:11   1:44   24   55:17  1:37    5   23:48 1:45:35  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   13   149 Deb Johnson                39  F    12 24:52   2:35   11   48:16  2:47   17   28:01 1:46:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   229 Stephanie Nelson           35  F    14 25:04   3:08   12   48:59  1:39   15   27:45 1:46:34  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   15   134 Lindsey Pritchard          34  F    18 25:56   1:26    2   43:19  2:38   24   33:25 1:46:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   145 Jena Magee                 30  F     9 24:21   1:39   19   54:18  1:30    7   26:32 1:48:19  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   17   232 Naomi Goloff               35  F    16 25:27   1:37   15   52:26  2:18   10   27:15 1:49:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   144 Sara Netter                38  F    15 25:16   1:39   20   54:30  1:56    9   27:06 1:50:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   222 Robyn Connelly             34  F    19 26:55   1:33   23   54:44  1:28   18   28:31 1:53:09  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   20   153 Angie Helland              37  F    21 28:06   1:49   18   54:14  2:17   20   28:42 1:55:06  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   261 Elizabeth Coash Vert       30  F    20 27:26   2:20   25   56:36  2:17   19   28:42 1:57:19  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   22   128 Billie Jo Doyle            35  F    22 28:49   1:41   26   57:30  2:40   21   30:34 2:01:13  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   23   143 Jeanna Anderson            33  F    23 29:00   1:55   17   53:28  2:41   25   35:32 2:02:35  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   24   225 Emily Kothmann             32  F    26 32:18   2:05   16   53:03  2:59   23   32:21 2:02:44  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   25   292 Jennifer Osborne           35  F    24 30:19   2:21   29 1:01:29  2:58   22   31:20 2:08:26  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   26   171 Mikalyn Kieffer            37  F    29 33:34   1:30   22   54:38  1:21   30   39:16 2:10:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27   162 Katie Pierson              33  F    25 30:48   2:35   28   57:57  2:34   26   36:41 2:10:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28   137 Jill Azocar                39  F    27 32:25   3:31   21   54:33  3:23   27   37:45 2:11:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29   125 Karin Evans                37  F    28 32:52   1:47   27   57:34  1:42   28   38:35 2:12:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30   319 Kelly Norland              33  F    30 38:02   3:01   30 1:04:51  4:18   29   38:43 2:28:53  COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 49
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   299 Joyce Bourassa             49  F     1 20:17   1:49    1   38:32  1:57    1   20:16 1:22:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   155 Alyssa Thomas              42  F     2 23:03   2:57    6   45:10  2:53    3   22:59 1:36:59  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   320 Florence Ramos             49  F     5 25:39   1:59    3   42:54  3:10    9   29:22 1:43:03  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   250 Kristin Prescott           47  F     3 24:04   1:37   10   48:35  2:21    6   27:36 1:44:12  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    5   257 Carole Steenson            45  F     9 27:19   1:52    4   44:18  1:58   11   30:50 1:46:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   247 Kathy Herro                49  F     6 26:11   3:43    7   47:36  3:01    4   26:55 1:47:24  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   240 Joan Jaeger                49  F     8 26:50   3:02   12   49:10  3:45    5   27:18 1:50:03  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    8   166 Kelly Yetter               41  F     4 25:08   3:36   16   53:13  3:53    7   27:55 1:53:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   228 Wendy Cutting              47  F    12 28:42   3:14    5   45:04  3:58   14   33:18 1:54:16  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10   130 Kimberly Schnepper         41  F    10 27:59   4:04   11   49:00  4:32    8   28:54 1:54:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   170 Jennalyn Jaeger            46  F    13 28:45   1:54   15   52:59  1:53   10   30:09 1:55:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12   129 Annette Shirk              47  F     7 26:24   1:42   17   53:31  2:49   13   31:23 1:55:47  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   13   270 Jennifer Porzondek         46  F    14 29:32   1:38    9   48:33  2:33   15   33:57 1:56:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   169 April Cormack              47  F    16 31:36   2:06   13   50:54  3:06   16   35:33 2:03:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15   168 Bonnie Anderson Maxey      49  F    20 32:50   4:16    8   48:13  4:31   17   36:04 2:05:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   120 Megan Anderson             49  F    11 28:09   4:07   22   59:43  3:19   12   31:10 2:06:26  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17   296 Heather Hubbard            44  F    17 32:05   2:40   14   51:24  3:43   20   40:58 2:10:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   167 Rita Lingen                46  F    21 32:55   4:14   18   55:24  3:38   18   36:07 2:12:16  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   230 Sara Evans                 46  F    15 30:47   2:48   20   57:14  6:40   21   41:01 2:18:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20   159 Michelle Hirlston          44  F    18 32:28   2:34   21   58:12  4:14   22   41:15 2:18:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   132 Brenda McCarthy            49  F    19 32:32   2:07   23 1:03:13  2:11   19   38:54 2:18:56  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   22   147 Rebekah Shin               43  F    22 33:46   3:25   19   55:25  4:53   23   41:48 2:19:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23   226 Renae Hermen               45  F    23 82:57   3:09    2   40:14  4:31    2   21:40 2:32:28  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 59
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   241 Jillien Bjorkman           52  F     4 26:10   3:09    1   44:37  2:54    2   26:30 1:43:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   242 Colleen Flamm              51  F     1 25:10   2:00    3   47:37  2:04    4   27:45 1:44:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   293 Cindy Boyd                 53  F     2 25:44   2:34    2   47:02  3:15    6   28:17 1:46:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   255 Leslie Wright              54  F    13 39:03   3:59   12   56:48  1:00    1    8:34 1:49:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   234 Tara Hutchinson            51  F     5 28:00   1:57    7   51:10  1:50    5   28:01 1:50:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   138 Nancy Johnson              52  F     3 26:08   1:31   10   55:45  1:39    3   26:37 1:51:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   300 Mary Cullen                56  F    10 31:16   2:49    4   47:40  2:56    9   34:00 1:58:40  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   246 Kim Palechek               51  F     9 30:39   3:22    8   52:10  4:02    7   30:53 2:01:04  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    9   124 Terrie Switzer             53  F     6 28:42   1:50   11   56:11  2:05    8   33:44 2:02:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10   237 Rita Weimann               51  F     7 29:46   2:16    6   50:40  3:14   13   38:44 2:04:40  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   11   244 Sharon Hughes              51  F     8 30:22   3:45    5   48:39  6:36   11   36:37 2:05:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12   199 Petra Einaugler            52  F    11 31:38   2:23   13   56:53  2:59   12   38:09 2:12:01  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   13   259 Tusi Tuaolo                54  F    14 42:53   2:26   14 1:03:13  3:59   10   34:20 2:26:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   127 Char Wegner                50  F    12 38:01   1:54   15 1:06:07  2:49   14   41:58 2:30:48  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   15   117 Nancy Shoemake             55  F    15 43:44   4:24    9   52:40  6:47   15   47:03 2:34:34  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 69
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   254 Michel Sanders             63  F     1 29:57   2:11    1   48:10  2:54    1   31:08 1:54:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   135 Gaydonna Baker             69  F     2 31:36   1:56    2   48:13  3:10    2   34:45 1:59:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   236 Patricia Hagen             69  F     4 46:12   3:35    4 1:11:13  4:41    3 1:04:03 3:09:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
        298 Deborah Schmalz-Kern       60  F     3 32:54   2:48    3   51:09  4:34                       ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 99
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   239 Sandra Dalquist            76  F     1 29:09   2:14    1   55:45  3:14    1   29:41 2:00:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1    95 Wesley Donaldson           16  M     1 17:59   0:57    2   41:48  0:56    1   17:57 1:19:35  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    2   184 Andrew Novak               15  M     2 19:32   1:08    1   37:21  1:33    3   21:55 1:21:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   193 Caden Karn                 14  M     3 19:56   1:50    4   50:30  2:04    2   19:59 1:34:17  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    4    76 Jeffrey Schultz            18  M     4 21:59   2:20    3   48:26  2:50    5   25:42 1:41:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   194 Andrew Karn                14  M     5 22:06   1:39    5   53:29  2:14    4   23:55 1:43:21  MOUNTAIN BIKE             

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 29
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   278 Keenan Ronayne             20  M     1 15:59   1:37    2   36:06  1:27    2   18:03 1:13:09  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2    86 Ryan Zenanko               23  M     5 17:15   1:33    1   35:22  1:35    1   17:44 1:13:28  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   285 Nicholas Teetzel           25  M     4 16:46   1:15    3   37:56  1:14    4   18:53 1:16:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   191 Andrew Gilles              20  M     2 16:28   2:43    5   38:55  1:24    5   19:07 1:18:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   192 Alex Gilles                24  M     6 17:25   1:07    4   38:49  2:15    8   20:55 1:20:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6    55 Kyle Murray                29  M     3 16:44   1:18   10   43:37  1:26    3   18:51 1:21:54  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    7   178 Trevor Karn                22  M     7 18:59   0:50    7   41:24  1:23    6   20:28 1:23:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   275 Tyler Patterson            24  M    12 21:40   1:25   13   44:52  1:23    7   20:31 1:29:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9    72 Beau Troesch               28  M    10 21:33   1:42    6   41:16  1:58   12   24:09 1:30:37  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   10    89 Christopher Thormodson     20  M     9 21:27   1:15   12   44:29  1:15    9   22:26 1:30:50  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   11   322 Cory Capra                 26  M    16 24:57                      2:24   17   27:53 1:33:45  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   12    57 Andrew Cullen              25  M    14 23:02   1:38   15   46:41  1:38   10   22:40 1:35:36  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   13    78 Nicholas Ryan              25  M     8 21:11   1:21   14   45:17  1:34   15   26:49 1:36:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   271 Paul Mertens               28  M    11 21:34   1:36   21   51:33  1:39   11   23:11 1:39:31  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   15    93 Daniel Ly                  24  M    15 23:17   1:19   16   48:09  1:29   13   25:44 1:39:57  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   16   103 Zach Huston                26  M    18 25:58   2:18    8   41:27  2:41   18   28:25 1:40:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17    90 Peter Nguyen               20  M    17 25:14   2:14   11   43:51  1:52   21   29:55 1:43:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   214 Iain McCalib               28  M    20 27:08   1:30   17   48:16  1:56   16   27:32 1:46:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19    77 Dennis Lee                 23  M    21 27:17   2:03    9   43:05  2:19   22   32:32 1:47:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20   323 Brent Howard               25  M    13 22:43   2:51   20   50:32  2:35   19   28:54 1:47:33  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   21   280 Stephen Gripentrog         29  M    19 26:38   2:24   19   49:58  3:21   20   29:06 1:51:26  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   22    58 Ryan Spengler              26  M    22 28:11   2:55   22 1:01:46  1:11   14   25:46 1:59:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23   219 Jamison Smith              28  M    23 30:19   2:05   18   49:43  5:40   23   36:22 2:04:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 39
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   291 Cory Baumann               31  M     1 15:55                                        1:11:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   114 Adam Burrack               34  M     2 17:59                              1   18:02 1:18:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   101 Matt Wiitala               35  M     3 18:35   1:12    2   38:16  1:23    2   19:58 1:19:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4    85 Daniel Ayala               31  M     4 19:37   1:00    1   37:15  1:35    4   21:30 1:20:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5    59 Zeeshan Syedain            35  M    10 22:21   2:50    3   39:11  2:21    8   23:19 1:30:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   200 Nicholas Brady             30  M    11 22:48   0:59    6   43:05  1:21    9   23:31 1:31:42  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    7    80 Stephen Jonas              30  M     5 20:20   1:10   17   48:12  1:28    3   21:12 1:32:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8    64 Alec Birdsall              32  M     7 21:47   1:50   11   44:14  2:47    6   23:06 1:33:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   282 Jordan Botsford            30  M    13 22:53   1:34   10   44:14  1:47   11   25:00 1:35:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10   179 Ryan Bros                  34  M     9 22:20   1:29   16   47:43  0:57    7   23:16 1:35:43  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   11   187 Ryan Kilbride              37  M    17 24:27   1:48    4   40:10  2:16   13   27:05 1:35:44  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12    54 Ben Dahlager               35  M     6 21:35   1:24   19   49:14  1:13   10   23:48 1:37:12  SINGLE SPEED              
   13   163 Caleb Johnson              35  M    18 24:29   3:07    9   43:30  3:41    5   22:46 1:37:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14    81 Andy Keller                37  M    12 22:49   1:38   13   45:24  2:03   12   25:55 1:37:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15   195 Toby Imler                 34  M     8 22:02   1:35    8   43:20  2:21   18   29:26 1:38:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   104 Jon Osterlund              38  M    15 24:23   1:11   12   45:01  2:00   14   28:10 1:40:42  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   17   287 Tony Sullivan              33  M    14 23:03   1:47   18   48:19  2:42   16   28:32 1:44:21  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18    94 Michael Buchan             35  M    16 24:26   3:25    7   43:11  4:29   17   29:05 1:44:34  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   272 Joseph Kurland             37  M    19 25:22   2:38    5   42:20  2:52   20   31:34 1:44:44  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20    63 Philip Kor                 35  M    20 26:00   2:18   15   46:19  2:29   15   28:12 1:45:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   290 Todd Gerhard               38  M    21 26:30   2:16   14   45:45  2:09   19   30:26 1:47:05  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22   110 Jason Grams                33  M    22 27:18   2:12   22   54:42  1:29   22   33:53 1:59:32  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   23   204 Thomas Rolloff             37  M    23 29:16   2:31   21   54:22  2:46   21   32:01 2:00:54  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   24    98 Jason Everson              39  M    24 30:54   2:23   20   51:47  1:54   23   34:45 2:01:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 49
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1    88 Jason Wedel                45  M     3 19:41   1:13    2   37:44  1:39    2   20:40 1:20:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   266 Rolf Hartmann              48  M     1 19:06   1:17    4   39:01  1:41    3   21:10 1:22:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   281 Travis Van Neste           43  M     2 19:41   1:13    1   36:45  1:35   11   23:14 1:22:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   283 David Kerber               41  M     5 20:04   1:27    5   39:06  1:46    1   20:31 1:22:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   216 Sean McAfee                45  M     6 20:45   1:29    3   38:58  2:16    4   22:28 1:25:54  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6    74 Mike Shepard               45  M     4 20:03   1:16   15   42:09  1:31    5   22:39 1:27:36  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   196 Scott Oremland             45  M     7 21:10   1:20   10   40:44  1:32    7   22:58 1:27:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   211 Cameron McLelland          41  M     9 21:48   1:51    8   40:15  2:00   13   23:41 1:29:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   260 Dana Whitehead             46  M    13 22:31   1:14   12   41:08  1:41    9   23:05 1:29:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10    61 Brent Hazelett             43  M    14 22:58   1:42    9   40:17  1:54   10   23:09 1:29:58  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   197 Scott Lane                 44  M    12 22:25   1:37    6   39:36  2:13   16   24:40 1:30:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12    70 Dan Smith                  48  M    11 22:25   1:53   13   41:43  1:55   15   24:28 1:32:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13   223 Ryan Holzwarth             40  M    10 21:59   2:37   18   42:52  2:21    6   22:51 1:32:38  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   14    79 Steve Baima                46  M     8 21:34   3:02   17   42:34  2:56   12   23:15 1:33:19  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15    92 Robert Hutchinson          48  M    16 23:08   1:58   19   43:44  2:03    8   23:04 1:33:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   224 Josh Stahl                 48  M    15 22:58   1:42    7   40:03  2:31   21   26:45 1:33:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17   190 Mark Gilles                49  M    21 25:09   2:22   11   41:01  2:59   14   24:25 1:35:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   263 Matt Anderson              41  M    17 23:57   2:07   22   44:41  1:46   17   24:47 1:37:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   273 Jeremy Ockwig              40  M    20 24:45   2:16   21   44:35  2:36   18   24:53 1:39:03  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20   212 Paul Pacyga                49  M    22 25:10   1:56   20   44:30  2:56   19   25:01 1:39:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   267 Jason Griffin              47  M    18 24:04   2:20   14   41:47  2:51   27   28:59 1:40:00  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22   105 David Dutcher              42  M    19 24:44   1:41   24   45:21  2:02   23   27:24 1:41:10  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23    73 Bryan Clasen               43  M    26 26:24   1:59   23   45:06  1:44   26   28:51 1:44:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24   203 Christopher Kopera         46  M    23 25:12   2:11   26   47:28  2:33   24   27:33 1:44:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25   111 David Toensing             46  M    29 27:51   2:52   16   42:34  2:23   28   34:36 1:50:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26   106 Donald Ouimette            42  M    24 25:16   1:38   32   54:32  1:55   22   27:06 1:50:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27    82 Steve Smit                 40  M    28 26:58   2:11   30   53:20  2:32   20   26:27 1:51:25  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   28   202 James Bell                 47  M    27 26:47   2:48   31   53:21  3:31   25   28:42 1:55:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29   269 Jeff Porzondek             48  M    30 28:17   3:57   27   48:19  3:43   31   36:00 2:00:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30    91 Haresh Pakki               40  M    36 43:10                             35   45:38 2:02:06  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   31   210 Basir Tareen               41  M    35 34:01   2:42   29   51:53  3:13   29   35:11 2:06:58  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32   107 Brian Hubbard              45  M    33 32:05   2:41   28   51:20  3:46   32   40:58 2:10:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33    87 Phil Chow                  46  M    25 25:51   2:07   25   46:20  3:35   36   53:23 2:11:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34   264 Ryan Shirk                 48  M    34 33:53   1:55   33   54:45  3:17   33   41:41 2:15:29  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   35   112 Joshua Evans               43  M    32 31:43   2:20   34   56:22  2:02   34   43:07 2:15:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36   217 Clinton Maxson             40  M    31 31:31   2:24   35 1:10:29  2:56   30   35:30 2:22:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 59
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   279 Terrance Ronayne           52  M     1 19:42   1:45    3   38:26  1:58    1   21:18 1:23:07  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2    67 Kevin Link                 50  M     4 20:51   1:17    1   36:54  1:38    3   22:42 1:23:19  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3    96 Mike Berkopec              55  M     3 20:39   1:31    4   39:27  1:44    2   22:13 1:25:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   201 Jerry Labat                54  M     2 20:16   2:09    2   38:05  2:33    5   23:42 1:26:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5    83 John Donaldson             52  M     5 22:58   1:55    5   41:32  2:09    4   22:44 1:31:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   183 Thomas Schaefer            51  M     6 23:03   1:30    7   43:57  2:17    7   24:26 1:35:12  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   284 Dean Copp                  55  M     7 23:11   1:39   16   47:15  2:11    6   24:19 1:38:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   288 Joe Cullen                 53  M    10 25:33   2:40   10   44:47  3:15   11   26:35 1:42:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   185 Robert Armstrong           54  M    12 26:11   3:04    9   44:37  2:59   10   26:29 1:43:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10    60 Jeff Sorenson              52  M     8 24:43   1:13   22   49:46  1:47    9   26:29 1:43:56  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   11   289 Douglas Griffin            51  M    13 26:43   1:53   11   44:48  2:20   15   29:56 1:45:39  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12    66 Tom Chladek                59  M    11 25:46   4:06   13   45:40  5:01    8   25:56 1:46:27  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   13   208 James Vanoosten            57  M    18 28:36   2:10    6   43:23  2:17   16   30:04 1:46:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   206 Donald Kreis               59  M    15 27:13   2:58   15   46:53  3:23   12   27:26 1:47:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15   276 Charlie Boyd               55  M    27 108:04          18   48:01  2:43   18   30:44 1:48:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   209 Reid Jaeger                50  M    14 26:58   2:10   14   46:46  2:25   17   30:07 1:48:24  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   17    71 James Grindeland           56  M    16 27:16   1:38   21   49:09  1:50   13   28:48 1:48:39  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   213 Barry Flamm                53  M    17 27:52   2:44   12   45:01  3:21   21   33:06 1:52:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   318 Cliff Enns                 56  M     9 25:12   3:12   20   49:05  4:51   14   29:51 1:52:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20    68 Jerry Hugo                 54  M    20 29:27   3:48    8   44:10  3:52   22   33:42 1:54:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   177 Thomas Karn                50  M    19 29:13   3:34   17   47:56  4:42   20   32:30 1:57:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22   188 Mike Palechek              52  M    22 30:38   3:24   23   52:09  4:01   19   30:53 2:01:03  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   23   186 Jerry Conroy               57  M    21 30:18   3:39   19   48:37  6:46   23   36:38 2:05:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24   109 Michael Krebsbach          59  M    23 32:12   2:31   26 1:00:14  2:55   24   38:04 2:15:54  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   25   215 Ben Lawton                 51  M    24 32:34   3:50   25   59:06  3:07   25   38:48 2:17:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26   108 Tom Waldren                57  M    26 38:25   4:00   24   57:35  4:40   26   43:28 2:28:06  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27   100 Brian Hugo                 51  M    25 37:21   2:40   27 1:05:28  3:05   27   43:38 2:32:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 69
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   115 Stephen Clark              60  M     1 18:52   1:37    1   35:28  2:13    1   19:35 1:17:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   286 Stephen Kern               63  M     2 21:39   2:00    2   40:13  2:15    3   23:17 1:29:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   180 Louis Zupancic             63  M     3 22:13   2:05    3   41:34  2:44    2   23:15 1:31:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   176 Tom Couillard              68  M     4 24:29   2:02    4   47:10  3:29    4   27:33 1:44:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   175 Danny Kagol                69  M     5 28:16   2:55    5   48:27  3:31    6   30:49 1:53:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6    65 Rick Wegner                62  M     6 30:19   1:57    6 1:00:27  1:37    5   29:29 2:03:47  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    7   268 David Clements             64  M     7 40:51   3:08    7 1:04:52  4:17    7   41:11 2:34:18  COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 99
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============

                                                 MINNESOTA DUATHLON
                          Dakota County Technical College - Rosemount, MN - July 30, 2017
                                          5K Run - 13.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                       Age Sex Rank  Run   Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Trn.2  Rank  Run2   Finish  Bike Type
===== ======== ==== =======================    === === =========== ===== ============ =====  =========== ======== =================
    1   1/24     291 Cory Baumann               31  M     1 15:55                                        1:11:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   1/23     278 Keenan Ronayne             20  M     2 15:59   1:37    3   36:06  1:27    5   18:03 1:13:09  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   2/23      86 Ryan Zenanko               23  M     6 17:15   1:33    1   35:22  1:35    2   17:44 1:13:28  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   3/23     285 Nicholas Teetzel           25  M     5 16:46   1:15    9   37:56  1:14    7   18:53 1:16:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   1/7      115 Stephen Clark              60  M    11 18:52   1:37    2   35:28  2:13    9   19:35 1:17:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   4/23     191 Andrew Gilles              20  M     3 16:28   2:43   15   38:55  1:24    8   19:07 1:18:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   2/24     114 Adam Burrack               34  M     9 17:59                              4   18:02 1:18:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   3/24     101 Matt Wiitala               35  M    10 18:35   1:12   11   38:16  1:23   10   19:58 1:19:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   1/5       95 Wesley Donaldson           16  M     8 17:59   0:57   39   41:48  0:56    3   17:57 1:19:35  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   10   5/23     192 Alex Gilles                24  M     7 17:25   1:07   14   38:49  2:15   17   20:55 1:20:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   4/24      85 Daniel Ayala               31  M    15 19:37   1:00    6   37:15  1:35   21   21:30 1:20:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12   1/36      88 Jason Wedel                45  M    17 19:41   1:13    8   37:44  1:39   16   20:40 1:20:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13   2/5      184 Andrew Novak               15  M    14 19:32   1:08    7   37:21  1:33   24   21:55 1:21:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   6/23      55 Kyle Murray                29  M     4 16:44   1:18   54   43:37  1:26    6   18:51 1:21:54  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   15   2/36     266 Rolf Hartmann              48  M    13 19:06   1:17   17   39:01  1:41   18   21:10 1:22:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   3/36     281 Travis Van Neste           43  M    16 19:41   1:13    4   36:45  1:35   46   23:14 1:22:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17   1/23     299 Joyce Bourassa             49  F    23 20:17   1:49   13   38:32  1:57   12   20:16 1:22:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   4/36     283 David Kerber               41  M    21 20:04   1:27   18   39:06  1:46   15   20:31 1:22:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   7/23     178 Trevor Karn                22  M    12 18:59   0:50   33   41:24  1:23   13   20:28 1:23:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20   1/27     279 Terrance Ronayne           52  M    18 19:42   1:45   12   38:26  1:58   20   21:18 1:23:07  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   2/27      67 Kevin Link                 50  M    28 20:51   1:17    5   36:54  1:38   33   22:42 1:23:19  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22   3/27      96 Mike Berkopec              55  M    26 20:39   1:31   20   39:27  1:44   25   22:13 1:25:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23   5/36     216 Sean McAfee                45  M    27 20:45   1:29   16   38:58  2:16   28   22:28 1:25:54  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24   4/27     201 Jerry Labat                54  M    22 20:16   2:09   10   38:05  2:33   55   23:42 1:26:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25   6/36      74 Mike Shepard               45  M    20 20:03   1:16   40   42:09  1:31   31   22:39 1:27:36  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26   7/36     196 Scott Oremland             45  M    29 21:10   1:20   29   40:44  1:32   38   22:58 1:27:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27   1/30     126 Erin Ayala                 30  F    70 23:15   1:10   22   39:42  1:43   52   23:20 1:29:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28   2/7      286 Stephen Kern               63  M    37 21:39   2:00   25   40:13  2:15   50   23:17 1:29:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29   8/36     211 Cameron McLelland          41  M    40 21:48   1:51   27   40:15  2:00   54   23:41 1:29:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30   9/36     260 Dana Whitehead             46  M    51 22:31   1:14   31   41:08  1:41   41   23:05 1:29:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31   8/23     275 Tyler Patterson            24  M    38 21:40   1:25   71   44:52  1:23   14   20:31 1:29:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  10/36      61 Brent Hazelett             43  M    59 22:58   1:42   28   40:17  1:54   43   23:09 1:29:58  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33   5/24      59 Zeeshan Syedain            35  M    48 22:21   2:50   19   39:11  2:21   51   23:19 1:30:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  11/36     197 Scott Lane                 44  M    50 22:25   1:37   21   39:36  2:13   64   24:40 1:30:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35   9/23      72 Beau Troesch               28  M    33 21:33   1:42   32   41:16  1:58   59   24:09 1:30:37  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   36  10/23      89 Christopher Thormodson     20  M    31 21:27   1:15   63   44:29  1:15   27   22:26 1:30:50  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   37   5/27      83 John Donaldson             52  M    58 22:58   1:55   35   41:32  2:09   34   22:44 1:31:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38   6/24     200 Nicholas Brady             30  M    55 22:48   0:59   46   43:05  1:21   53   23:31 1:31:42  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   39   3/7      180 Louis Zupancic             63  M    45 22:13   2:05   36   41:34  2:44   47   23:15 1:31:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40   7/24      80 Stephen Jonas              30  M    24 20:20   1:10  109   48:12  1:28   19   21:12 1:32:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41  12/36      70 Dan Smith                  48  M    49 22:25   1:53   37   41:43  1:55   63   24:28 1:32:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   42  13/36     223 Ryan Holzwarth             40  M    42 21:59   2:37   44   42:52  2:21   36   22:51 1:32:38  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   43   1/17     294 Brianna Griffin            20  F    32 21:31   1:09   91   46:47  1:24   29   22:29 1:33:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44  14/36      79 Steve Baima                46  M    34 21:34   3:02   43   42:34  2:56   48   23:15 1:33:19  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   45   8/24      64 Alec Birdsall              32  M    39 21:47   1:50   61   44:14  2:47   42   23:06 1:33:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46  11/23     322 Cory Capra                 26  M    93 24:57                      2:24  109   27:53 1:33:45  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   47   2/30     258 Anne Schwemm               36  F    46 22:14   2:12   57   43:52  2:40   37   22:53 1:33:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   48  15/36      92 Robert Hutchinson          48  M    66 23:08   1:58   55   43:44  2:03   40   23:04 1:33:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   49  16/36     224 Josh Stahl                 48  M    60 22:58   1:42   23   40:03  2:31   86   26:45 1:33:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   50   3/5      193 Caden Karn                 14  M    19 19:56   1:50  135   50:30  2:04   11   19:59 1:34:17  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   51   2/17     150 Rebecca Hare               24  F    25 20:36   1:13  132   49:52  1:27   23   21:46 1:34:53  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   52   6/27     183 Thomas Schaefer            51  M    64 23:03   1:30   58   43:57  2:17   62   24:26 1:35:12  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   53   9/24     282 Jordan Botsford            30  M    57 22:53   1:34   60   44:14  1:47   68   25:00 1:35:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   54   3/30     249 Rebecca Kehm               30  F    52 22:33   1:10   93   47:00  2:08   30   22:39 1:35:28  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   55  12/23      57 Andrew Cullen              25  M    62 23:02   1:38   89   46:41  1:38   32   22:40 1:35:36  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   56  10/24     179 Ryan Bros                  34  M    47 22:20   1:29  103   47:43  0:57   49   23:16 1:35:43  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   57  11/24     187 Ryan Kilbride              37  M    83 24:27   1:48   24   40:10  2:16   91   27:05 1:35:44  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   58  17/36     190 Mark Gilles                49  M    97 25:09   2:22   30   41:01  2:59   61   24:25 1:35:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   59  13/23      78 Nicholas Ryan              25  M    30 21:11   1:21   78   45:17  1:34   87   26:49 1:36:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   60   4/30     140 Emily Birdsall             32  F    53 22:40   1:21  101   47:38  2:03   45   23:12 1:36:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   61   2/23     155 Alyssa Thomas              42  F    63 23:03   2:57   76   45:10  2:53   39   22:59 1:36:59  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   62  12/24      54 Ben Dahlager               35  M    36 21:35   1:24  128   49:14  1:13   57   23:48 1:37:12  SINGLE SPEED              
   63  18/36     263 Matt Anderson              41  M    74 23:57   2:07   68   44:41  1:46   65   24:47 1:37:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   64  13/24     163 Caleb Johnson              35  M    85 24:29   3:07   53   43:30  3:41   35   22:46 1:37:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   65  14/24      81 Andy Keller                37  M    56 22:49   1:38   80   45:24  2:03   75   25:55 1:37:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   66   7/27     284 Dean Copp                  55  M    68 23:11   1:39   97   47:15  2:11   60   24:19 1:38:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   67   5/30     165 Jesse Hemphill             35  F    82 24:26   1:28   52   43:29  1:50  100   27:30 1:38:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   68  15/24     195 Toby Imler                 34  M    43 22:02   1:35   50   43:20  2:21  131   29:26 1:38:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   69   3/17     274 Theresa Peterson           27  F    73 23:50   2:17   81   45:40  2:15   66   24:49 1:38:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   70  19/36     273 Jeremy Ockwig              40  M    91 24:45   2:16   65   44:35  2:36   67   24:53 1:39:03  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   71  14/23     271 Paul Mertens               28  M    35 21:34   1:36  145   51:33  1:39   44   23:11 1:39:31  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   72  20/36     212 Paul Pacyga                49  M    98 25:10   1:56   64   44:30  2:56   69   25:01 1:39:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   73  15/23      93 Daniel Ly                  24  M    71 23:17   1:19  107   48:09  1:29   72   25:44 1:39:57  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   74  21/36     267 Jason Griffin              47  M    76 24:04   2:20   38   41:47  2:51  126   28:59 1:40:00  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   75  16/24     104 Jon Osterlund              38  M    80 24:23   1:11   72   45:01  2:00  113   28:10 1:40:42  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   76  16/23     103 Zach Huston                26  M   115 25:58   2:18   34   41:27  2:41  116   28:25 1:40:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   77  22/36     105 David Dutcher              42  M    90 24:44   1:41   79   45:21  2:02   97   27:24 1:41:10  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   78   4/5       76 Jeffrey Schultz            18  M    41 21:59   2:20  117   48:26  2:50   71   25:42 1:41:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   79   6/30     142 Chalin Walters             31  F    89 24:44   2:29   77   45:12  2:06   99   27:27 1:41:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   80   8/27     288 Joe Cullen                 53  M   108 25:33   2:40   69   44:47  3:15   84   26:35 1:42:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   81   3/23     320 Florence Ramos             49  F   110 25:39   1:59   45   42:54  3:10  130   29:22 1:43:03  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   82  17/23      90 Peter Nguyen               20  M   102 25:14   2:14   56   43:51  1:52  135   29:55 1:43:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   83   1/15     241 Jillien Bjorkman           52  F   118 26:10   3:09   66   44:37  2:54   82   26:30 1:43:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   84   9/27     185 Robert Armstrong           54  M   120 26:11   3:04   67   44:37  2:59   81   26:29 1:43:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   85   5/5      194 Andrew Karn                14  M    44 22:06   1:39  160   53:29  2:14   58   23:55 1:43:21  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   86   7/30     151 Heather Donelan            32  F    72 23:47   1:54  139   50:41  1:43   70   25:22 1:43:25  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   87   4/17     238 Erika Weimann              25  F    87 24:41   1:16  137   50:40  1:02   77   26:00 1:43:37  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   88  10/27      60 Jeff Sorenson              52  M    88 24:43   1:13  131   49:46  1:47   80   26:29 1:43:56  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   89  23/36      73 Bryan Clasen               43  M   121 26:24   1:59   75   45:06  1:44  123   28:51 1:44:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   90   8/30     136 Amanda Kor                 35  F    94 24:58   2:47   83   45:42  3:20   95   27:18 1:44:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   91   4/23     250 Kristin Prescott           47  F    75 24:04   1:37  120   48:35  2:21  104   27:36 1:44:12  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   92  17/24     287 Tony Sullivan              33  M    65 23:03   1:47  114   48:19  2:42  118   28:32 1:44:21  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   93   5/17     152 Courtney Murray            28  F    61 22:58   1:31  180   56:22  1:28   26   22:13 1:44:31  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   94   9/30     116 Katie Anderson             37  F   107 25:31   2:44   87   46:26  2:13  105   27:39 1:44:32  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   95  18/24      94 Michael Buchan             35  M    81 24:26   3:25   48   43:11  4:29  127   29:05 1:44:34  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   96   2/15     242 Colleen Flamm              51  F    99 25:10   2:00  100   47:37  2:04  106   27:45 1:44:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   97   4/7      176 Tom Couillard              68  M    84 24:29   2:02   96   47:10  3:29  102   27:33 1:44:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   98  19/24     272 Joseph Kurland             37  M   105 25:22   2:38   41   42:20  2:52  154   31:34 1:44:44  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   99  24/36     203 Christopher Kopera         46  M   100 25:12   2:11   98   47:28  2:33  103   27:33 1:44:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  100  10/30     220 Nicole Trigger             39  F    77 24:07   2:04  106   48:08  3:02  108   27:49 1:45:09  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  101  20/24      63 Philip Kor                 35  M   116 26:00   2:18   85   46:19  2:29  114   28:12 1:45:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  102   6/17     131 Kelsey Meyer               25  F    78 24:14   2:26  129   49:17  2:30   90   26:59 1:45:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  103  11/30     221 Jen Larson                 35  F    67 23:10   1:19  151   52:23  1:52   88   26:52 1:45:35  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  104  12/30     252 Alisha Perkins             34  F    69 23:11   1:44  173   55:17  1:37   56   23:48 1:45:35  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  105  11/27     289 Douglas Griffin            51  M   125 26:43   1:53   70   44:48  2:20  136   29:56 1:45:39  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  106   7/17     146 Rachel Janssen             20  F   109 25:33   1:15   95   47:03  1:33  143   30:33 1:45:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  107   5/23     257 Carole Steenson            45  F   138 27:19   1:52   62   44:18  1:58  147   30:50 1:46:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  108  18/23     214 Iain McCalib               28  M   133 27:08   1:30  113   48:16  1:56  101   27:32 1:46:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  109  12/27      66 Tom Chladek                59  M   112 25:46   4:06   82   45:40  5:01   76   25:56 1:46:27  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  110  13/30     149 Deb Johnson                39  F    92 24:52   2:35  112   48:16  2:47  112   28:01 1:46:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  111  13/27     208 James Vanoosten            57  M   152 28:36   2:10   51   43:23  2:17  137   30:04 1:46:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  112  14/30     229 Stephanie Nelson           35  F    95 25:04   3:08  123   48:59  1:39  107   27:45 1:46:34  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  113  15/30     134 Lindsey Pritchard          34  F   114 25:56   1:26   49   43:19  2:38  162   33:25 1:46:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  114   3/15     293 Cindy Boyd                 53  F   111 25:44   2:34   94   47:02  3:15  115   28:17 1:46:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  115  21/24     290 Todd Gerhard               38  M   123 26:30   2:16   84   45:45  2:09  142   30:26 1:47:05  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  116  19/23      77 Dennis Lee                 23  M   136 27:17   2:03   47   43:05  2:19  159   32:32 1:47:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  117   6/23     247 Kathy Herro                49  F   119 26:11   3:43   99   47:36  3:01   89   26:55 1:47:24  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  118   8/17      53 Phil Ervin                 28  F   131 27:04   1:42  134   50:10  2:12   78   26:18 1:47:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  119  20/23     323 Brent Howard               25  M    54 22:43   2:51  136   50:32  2:35  124   28:54 1:47:33  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  120  14/27     206 Donald Kreis               59  M   134 27:13   2:58   92   46:53  3:23   98   27:26 1:47:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  121  15/27     276 Charlie Boyd               55  M    86 24:29   2:09  105   48:01  2:43  145   30:44 1:48:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  122  16/30     145 Jena Magee                 30  F    79 24:21   1:39  164   54:18  1:30   83   26:32 1:48:19  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  123  16/27     209 Reid Jaeger                50  M   130 26:58   2:10   90   46:46  2:25  138   30:07 1:48:24  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  124  17/27      71 James Grindeland           56  M   135 27:16   1:38  126   49:09  1:50  122   28:48 1:48:39  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  125  17/30     232 Naomi Goloff               35  F   106 25:27   1:37  152   52:26  2:18   94   27:15 1:49:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  126   4/15     255 Leslie Wright              54  F   206 39:03   3:59  183   56:48  1:00    1    8:34 1:49:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  127   9/17     123 Anna Cullen                26  F   155 28:45   2:35  116   48:24  0:58  129   29:14 1:49:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  128   7/23     240 Joan Jaeger                49  F   127 26:50   3:02  127   49:10  3:45   96   27:18 1:50:03  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  129  25/36     111 David Toensing             46  M   142 27:51   2:52   42   42:34  2:23  170   34:36 1:50:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  130  18/30     144 Sara Netter                38  F   104 25:16   1:39  166   54:30  1:56   92   27:06 1:50:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  131  26/36     106 Donald Ouimette            42  M   103 25:16   1:38  167   54:32  1:55   93   27:06 1:50:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  132   5/15     234 Tara Hutchinson            51  F   145 28:00   1:57  142   51:10  1:50  111   28:01 1:50:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  133  27/36      82 Steve Smit                 40  M   129 26:58   2:11  157   53:20  2:32   79   26:27 1:51:25  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  134  21/23     280 Stephen Gripentrog         29  M   124 26:38   2:24  133   49:58  3:21  128   29:06 1:51:26  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  135   6/15     138 Nancy Johnson              52  F   117 26:08   1:31  176   55:45  1:39   85   26:37 1:51:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  136  18/27     213 Barry Flamm                53  M   143 27:52   2:44   73   45:01  3:21  160   33:06 1:52:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  137  19/27     318 Cliff Enns                 56  M   101 25:12   3:12  125   49:05  4:51  134   29:51 1:52:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  138  19/30     222 Robyn Connelly             34  F   128 26:55   1:33  171   54:44  1:28  117   28:31 1:53:09  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  139   8/23     166 Kelly Yetter               41  F    96 25:08   3:36  156   53:13  3:53  110   27:55 1:53:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  140   5/7      175 Danny Kagol                69  M   150 28:16   2:55  118   48:27  3:31  146   30:49 1:53:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  141   9/23     228 Wendy Cutting              47  F   154 28:42   3:14   74   45:04  3:58  161   33:18 1:54:16  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  142   1/4      254 Michel Sanders             63  F   166 29:57   2:11  108   48:10  2:54  150   31:08 1:54:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  143  10/23     130 Kimberly Schnepper         41  F   144 27:59   4:04  124   49:00  4:32  125   28:54 1:54:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  144  20/27      68 Jerry Hugo                 54  M   163 29:27   3:48   59   44:10  3:52  163   33:42 1:54:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  145  20/30     153 Angie Helland              37  F   146 28:06   1:49  163   54:14  2:17  120   28:42 1:55:06  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  146  28/36     202 James Bell                 47  M   126 26:47   2:48  158   53:21  3:31  121   28:42 1:55:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  147  10/17     119 Kate Eloranta              25  F   162 29:27   1:54   88   46:33  2:19  173   35:10 1:55:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  148  11/17     121 Malyn Mueller              25  F   141 27:45   1:29  147   51:50  2:29  155   31:51 1:55:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  149  11/23     170 Jennalyn Jaeger            46  F   156 28:45   1:54  154   52:59  1:53  140   30:09 1:55:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  150  12/17     161 Tali Levin                 26  F   139 27:25   1:30  162   54:13  2:18  141   30:21 1:55:45  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  151  12/23     129 Annette Shirk              47  F   122 26:24   1:42  161   53:31  2:49  153   31:23 1:55:47  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  152  13/23     270 Jennifer Porzondek         46  F   164 29:32   1:38  119   48:33  2:33  166   33:57 1:56:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  153  21/30     261 Elizabeth Coash Vert       30  F   140 27:26   2:20  182   56:36  2:17  119   28:42 1:57:19  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  154  13/17     154 Julie Knutson              26  F   132 27:04   1:39  199 1:01:47  1:11   73   25:46 1:57:26  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  155  21/27     177 Thomas Karn                50  M   160 29:13   3:34  104   47:56  4:42  158   32:30 1:57:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  156   7/15     300 Mary Cullen                56  F   178 31:16   2:49  102   47:40  2:56  167   34:00 1:58:40  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  157  22/24     110 Jason Grams                33  M   137 27:18   2:12  170   54:42  1:29  165   33:53 1:59:32  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  158   2/4      135 Gaydonna Baker             69  F   182 31:36   1:56  111   48:13  3:10  171   34:45 1:59:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  159  22/23      58 Ryan Spengler              26  M   149 28:11   2:55  198 1:01:46  1:11   74   25:46 1:59:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  160  14/17     172 Sarah Ervin                28  F   148 28:10   2:18  181   56:36  2:39  139   30:08 1:59:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  161   1/1      239 Sandra Dalquist            76  F   159 29:09   2:14  177   55:45  3:14  133   29:41 2:00:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  162  29/36     269 Jeff Porzondek             48  M   151 28:17   3:57  115   48:19  3:43  178   36:00 2:00:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  163  23/24     204 Thomas Rolloff             37  M   161 29:16   2:31  165   54:22  2:46  156   32:01 2:00:54  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  164  22/27     188 Mike Palechek              52  M   173 30:38   3:24  149   52:09  4:01  148   30:53 2:01:03  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  165   8/15     246 Kim Palechek               51  F   174 30:39   3:22  150   52:10  4:02  149   30:53 2:01:04  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  166  22/30     128 Billie Jo Doyle            35  F   157 28:49   1:41  186   57:30  2:40  144   30:34 2:01:13  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  167  24/24      98 Jason Everson              39  M   177 30:54   2:23  146   51:47  1:54  172   34:45 2:01:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  168  30/36      91 Haresh Pakki               40  M   209 43:10                            207   45:38 2:02:06  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  169   9/15     124 Terrie Switzer             53  F   153 28:42   1:50  178   56:11  2:05  164   33:44 2:02:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  170  23/30     143 Jeanna Anderson            33  F   158 29:00   1:55  159   53:28  2:41  176   35:32 2:02:35  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  171  24/30     225 Emily Kothmann             32  F   188 32:18   2:05  155   53:03  2:59  157   32:21 2:02:44  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  172  14/23     169 April Cormack              47  F   181 31:36   2:06  140   50:54  3:06  177   35:33 2:03:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  173   6/7       65 Rick Wegner                62  M   170 30:19   1:57  196 1:00:27  1:37  132   29:29 2:03:47  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  174  23/23     219 Jamison Smith              28  M   169 30:19   2:05  130   49:43  5:40  181   36:22 2:04:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  175  10/15     237 Rita Weimann               51  F   165 29:46   2:16  138   50:40  3:14  191   38:44 2:04:40  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  176  15/23     168 Bonnie Anderson Maxey      49  F   193 32:50   4:16  110   48:13  4:31  179   36:04 2:05:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  177  23/27     186 Jerry Conroy               57  M   168 30:18   3:39  121   48:37  6:46  183   36:38 2:05:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  178  11/15     244 Sharon Hughes              51  F   172 30:22   3:45  122   48:39  6:36  182   36:37 2:05:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  179  16/23     120 Megan Anderson             49  F   147 28:09   4:07  194   59:43  3:19  151   31:10 2:06:26  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  180  31/36     210 Basir Tareen               41  M   200 34:01   2:42  148   51:53  3:13  174   35:11 2:06:58  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  181  25/30     292 Jennifer Osborne           35  F   171 30:19   2:21  197 1:01:29  2:58  152   31:20 2:08:26  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  182  26/30     171 Mikalyn Kieffer            37  F   197 33:34   1:30  169   54:38  1:21  194   39:16 2:10:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  183  27/30     162 Katie Pierson              33  F   176 30:48   2:35  189   57:57  2:34  184   36:41 2:10:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  184  17/23     296 Heather Hubbard            44  F   185 32:05   2:40  144   51:24  3:43  195   40:58 2:10:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  185  32/36     107 Brian Hubbard              45  M   186 32:05   2:41  143   51:20  3:46  196   40:58 2:10:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  186  33/36      87 Phil Chow                  46  M   113 25:51   2:07   86   46:20  3:35  209   53:23 2:11:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  187  28/30     137 Jill Azocar                39  F   189 32:25   3:31  168   54:33  3:23  186   37:45 2:11:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  188  15/17     295 Emly Seiler                24  F   179 31:23   2:40  190   58:00  2:41  185   37:15 2:11:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  189  12/15     199 Petra Einaugler            52  F   183 31:38   2:23  184   56:53  2:59  188   38:09 2:12:01  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  190  18/23     167 Rita Lingen                46  F   196 32:55   4:14  174   55:24  3:38  180   36:07 2:12:16  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  191  29/30     125 Karin Evans                37  F   194 32:52   1:47  187   57:34  1:42  189   38:35 2:12:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  192  34/36     264 Ryan Shirk                 48  M   199 33:53   1:55  172   54:45  3:17  200   41:41 2:15:29  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  193  35/36     112 Joshua Evans               43  M   184 31:43   2:20  179   56:22  2:02  204   43:07 2:15:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  194  24/27     109 Michael Krebsbach          59  M   187 32:12   2:31  195 1:00:14  2:55  187   38:04 2:15:54  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  195  16/17     133 Susan Peterson             25  F   204 38:10   2:48  192   58:21  3:34  168   34:03 2:16:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  196  25/27     215 Ben Lawton                 51  M   192 32:34   3:50  193   59:06  3:07  192   38:48 2:17:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  197  19/23     230 Sara Evans                 46  F   175 30:47   2:48  185   57:14  6:40  197   41:01 2:18:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  198  20/23     159 Michelle Hirlston          44  F   190 32:28   2:34  191   58:12  4:14  199   41:15 2:18:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  199  21/23     132 Brenda McCarthy            49  F   191 32:32   2:07  200 1:03:13  2:11  193   38:54 2:18:56  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  200  22/23     147 Rebekah Shin               43  F   198 33:46   3:25  175   55:25  4:53  201   41:48 2:19:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  201  17/17     148 Amanda Beaulieu            23  F   167 29:59   1:48  206 1:07:12  1:14  203   42:06 2:22:17  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  202  36/36     217 Clinton Maxson             40  M   180 31:31   2:24  207 1:10:29  2:56  175   35:30 2:22:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  203  13/15     259 Tusi Tuaolo                54  F   208 42:53   2:26  201 1:03:13  3:59  169   34:20 2:26:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  204  26/27     108 Tom Waldren                57  M   205 38:25   4:00  188   57:35  4:40  205   43:28 2:28:06  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  205  30/30     319 Kelly Norland              33  F   203 38:02   3:01  202 1:04:51  4:18  190   38:43 2:28:53  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  206  14/15     127 Char Wegner                50  F   202 38:01   1:54  205 1:06:07  2:49  202   41:58 2:30:48  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  207  27/27     100 Brian Hugo                 51  M   201 37:21   2:40  204 1:05:28  3:05  206   43:38 2:32:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  208  23/23     226 Renae Hermen               45  F   212 82:57   3:09   26   40:14  4:31   22   21:40 2:32:28  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  209   7/7      268 David Clements             64  M   207 40:51   3:08  203 1:04:52  4:17  198   41:11 2:34:18  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  210  15/15     117 Nancy Shoemake             55  F   210 43:44   4:24  153   52:40  6:47  208   47:03 2:34:34  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  211   3/4      236 Patricia Hagen             69  F   211 46:12   3:35  208 1:11:13  4:41  210 1:04:03 3:09:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
        4/4      298 Deborah Schmalz-Kern       60  F   195 32:54   2:48  141   51:09  4:34                       ROAD/TRIATHLON            

results by Mtec Results                                    results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com        

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 29
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   294 Brianna Griffin            20  F     2 21:31   1:09    3   46:47  1:24    3   22:29 1:33:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   150 Rebecca Hare               24  F     1 20:36   1:13    7   49:52  1:27    1   21:46 1:34:53  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    3   274 Theresa Peterson           27  F     4 23:50   2:17    1   45:40  2:15    4   24:49 1:38:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   238 Erika Weimann              25  F     6 24:41   1:16    9   50:40  1:02    6   26:00 1:43:37  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    5   152 Courtney Murray            28  F     3 22:58   1:31   12   56:22  1:28    2   22:13 1:44:31  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    6   131 Kelsey Meyer               25  F     5 24:14   2:26    6   49:17  2:30    8   26:59 1:45:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   146 Rachel Janssen             20  F     7 25:33   1:15    4   47:03  1:33   12   30:33 1:45:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8    53 Phil Ervin                 28  F     8 27:04   1:42    8   50:10  2:12    7   26:18 1:47:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   123 Anna Cullen                26  F    13 28:45   2:35    5   48:24  0:58    9   29:14 1:49:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10   119 Kate Eloranta              25  F    14 29:27   1:54    2   46:33  2:19   15   35:10 1:55:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   121 Malyn Mueller              25  F    11 27:45   1:29   10   51:50  2:29   13   31:51 1:55:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12   161 Tali Levin                 26  F    10 27:25   1:30   11   54:13  2:18   11   30:21 1:55:45  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13   154 Julie Knutson              26  F     9 27:04   1:39   16 1:01:47  1:11    5   25:46 1:57:26  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   172 Sarah Ervin                28  F    12 28:10   2:18   13   56:36  2:39   10   30:08 1:59:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15   295 Emly Seiler                24  F    16 31:23   2:40   14   58:00  2:41   16   37:15 2:11:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   133 Susan Peterson             25  F    17 38:10   2:48   15   58:21  3:34   14   34:03 2:16:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17   148 Amanda Beaulieu            23  F    15 29:59   1:48   17 1:07:12  1:14   17   42:06 2:22:17  MOUNTAIN BIKE             

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 39
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   126 Erin Ayala                 30  F     6 23:15   1:10    1   39:42  1:43    4   23:20 1:29:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   258 Anne Schwemm               36  F     1 22:14   2:12    4   43:52  2:40    2   22:53 1:33:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   249 Rebecca Kehm               30  F     2 22:33   1:10    8   47:00  2:08    1   22:39 1:35:28  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    4   140 Emily Birdsall             32  F     3 22:40   1:21    9   47:38  2:03    3   23:12 1:36:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   165 Jesse Hemphill             35  F    10 24:26   1:28    3   43:29  1:50   13   27:30 1:38:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   142 Chalin Walters             31  F    11 24:44   2:29    5   45:12  2:06   12   27:27 1:41:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   151 Heather Donelan            32  F     7 23:47   1:54   13   50:41  1:43    6   25:22 1:43:25  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    8   136 Amanda Kor                 35  F    13 24:58   2:47    6   45:42  3:20   11   27:18 1:44:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   116 Katie Anderson             37  F    17 25:31   2:44    7   46:26  2:13   14   27:39 1:44:32  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10   220 Nicole Trigger             39  F     8 24:07   2:04   10   48:08  3:02   16   27:49 1:45:09  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   221 Jen Larson                 35  F     4 23:10   1:19   14   52:23  1:52    8   26:52 1:45:35  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   12   252 Alisha Perkins             34  F     5 23:11   1:44   24   55:17  1:37    5   23:48 1:45:35  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   13   149 Deb Johnson                39  F    12 24:52   2:35   11   48:16  2:47   17   28:01 1:46:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   229 Stephanie Nelson           35  F    14 25:04   3:08   12   48:59  1:39   15   27:45 1:46:34  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   15   134 Lindsey Pritchard          34  F    18 25:56   1:26    2   43:19  2:38   24   33:25 1:46:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   145 Jena Magee                 30  F     9 24:21   1:39   19   54:18  1:30    7   26:32 1:48:19  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   17   232 Naomi Goloff               35  F    16 25:27   1:37   15   52:26  2:18   10   27:15 1:49:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   144 Sara Netter                38  F    15 25:16   1:39   20   54:30  1:56    9   27:06 1:50:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   222 Robyn Connelly             34  F    19 26:55   1:33   23   54:44  1:28   18   28:31 1:53:09  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   20   153 Angie Helland              37  F    21 28:06   1:49   18   54:14  2:17   20   28:42 1:55:06  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   261 Elizabeth Coash Vert       30  F    20 27:26   2:20   25   56:36  2:17   19   28:42 1:57:19  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   22   128 Billie Jo Doyle            35  F    22 28:49   1:41   26   57:30  2:40   21   30:34 2:01:13  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   23   143 Jeanna Anderson            33  F    23 29:00   1:55   17   53:28  2:41   25   35:32 2:02:35  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   24   225 Emily Kothmann             32  F    26 32:18   2:05   16   53:03  2:59   23   32:21 2:02:44  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   25   292 Jennifer Osborne           35  F    24 30:19   2:21   29 1:01:29  2:58   22   31:20 2:08:26  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   26   171 Mikalyn Kieffer            37  F    29 33:34   1:30   22   54:38  1:21   30   39:16 2:10:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27   162 Katie Pierson              33  F    25 30:48   2:35   28   57:57  2:34   26   36:41 2:10:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28   137 Jill Azocar                39  F    27 32:25   3:31   21   54:33  3:23   27   37:45 2:11:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29   125 Karin Evans                37  F    28 32:52   1:47   27   57:34  1:42   28   38:35 2:12:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30   319 Kelly Norland              33  F    30 38:02   3:01   30 1:04:51  4:18   29   38:43 2:28:53  COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 49
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   299 Joyce Bourassa             49  F     1 20:17   1:49    1   38:32  1:57    1   20:16 1:22:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   155 Alyssa Thomas              42  F     2 23:03   2:57    6   45:10  2:53    3   22:59 1:36:59  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   320 Florence Ramos             49  F     5 25:39   1:59    3   42:54  3:10    9   29:22 1:43:03  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   250 Kristin Prescott           47  F     3 24:04   1:37   10   48:35  2:21    6   27:36 1:44:12  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    5   257 Carole Steenson            45  F     9 27:19   1:52    4   44:18  1:58   11   30:50 1:46:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   247 Kathy Herro                49  F     6 26:11   3:43    7   47:36  3:01    4   26:55 1:47:24  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   240 Joan Jaeger                49  F     8 26:50   3:02   12   49:10  3:45    5   27:18 1:50:03  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    8   166 Kelly Yetter               41  F     4 25:08   3:36   16   53:13  3:53    7   27:55 1:53:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   228 Wendy Cutting              47  F    12 28:42   3:14    5   45:04  3:58   14   33:18 1:54:16  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10   130 Kimberly Schnepper         41  F    10 27:59   4:04   11   49:00  4:32    8   28:54 1:54:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   170 Jennalyn Jaeger            46  F    13 28:45   1:54   15   52:59  1:53   10   30:09 1:55:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12   129 Annette Shirk              47  F     7 26:24   1:42   17   53:31  2:49   13   31:23 1:55:47  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   13   270 Jennifer Porzondek         46  F    14 29:32   1:38    9   48:33  2:33   15   33:57 1:56:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   169 April Cormack              47  F    16 31:36   2:06   13   50:54  3:06   16   35:33 2:03:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15   168 Bonnie Anderson Maxey      49  F    20 32:50   4:16    8   48:13  4:31   17   36:04 2:05:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   120 Megan Anderson             49  F    11 28:09   4:07   22   59:43  3:19   12   31:10 2:06:26  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17   296 Heather Hubbard            44  F    17 32:05   2:40   14   51:24  3:43   20   40:58 2:10:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   167 Rita Lingen                46  F    21 32:55   4:14   18   55:24  3:38   18   36:07 2:12:16  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   230 Sara Evans                 46  F    15 30:47   2:48   20   57:14  6:40   21   41:01 2:18:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20   159 Michelle Hirlston          44  F    18 32:28   2:34   21   58:12  4:14   22   41:15 2:18:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   132 Brenda McCarthy            49  F    19 32:32   2:07   23 1:03:13  2:11   19   38:54 2:18:56  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   22   147 Rebekah Shin               43  F    22 33:46   3:25   19   55:25  4:53   23   41:48 2:19:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23   226 Renae Hermen               45  F    23 82:57   3:09    2   40:14  4:31    2   21:40 2:32:28  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 59
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   241 Jillien Bjorkman           52  F     4 26:10   3:09    1   44:37  2:54    2   26:30 1:43:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   242 Colleen Flamm              51  F     1 25:10   2:00    3   47:37  2:04    4   27:45 1:44:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   293 Cindy Boyd                 53  F     2 25:44   2:34    2   47:02  3:15    6   28:17 1:46:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   255 Leslie Wright              54  F    13 39:03   3:59   12   56:48  1:00    1    8:34 1:49:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   234 Tara Hutchinson            51  F     5 28:00   1:57    7   51:10  1:50    5   28:01 1:50:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   138 Nancy Johnson              52  F     3 26:08   1:31   10   55:45  1:39    3   26:37 1:51:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   300 Mary Cullen                56  F    10 31:16   2:49    4   47:40  2:56    9   34:00 1:58:40  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   246 Kim Palechek               51  F     9 30:39   3:22    8   52:10  4:02    7   30:53 2:01:04  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    9   124 Terrie Switzer             53  F     6 28:42   1:50   11   56:11  2:05    8   33:44 2:02:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10   237 Rita Weimann               51  F     7 29:46   2:16    6   50:40  3:14   13   38:44 2:04:40  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   11   244 Sharon Hughes              51  F     8 30:22   3:45    5   48:39  6:36   11   36:37 2:05:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12   199 Petra Einaugler            52  F    11 31:38   2:23   13   56:53  2:59   12   38:09 2:12:01  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   13   259 Tusi Tuaolo                54  F    14 42:53   2:26   14 1:03:13  3:59   10   34:20 2:26:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   127 Char Wegner                50  F    12 38:01   1:54   15 1:06:07  2:49   14   41:58 2:30:48  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   15   117 Nancy Shoemake             55  F    15 43:44   4:24    9   52:40  6:47   15   47:03 2:34:34  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 69
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   254 Michel Sanders             63  F     1 29:57   2:11    1   48:10  2:54    1   31:08 1:54:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   135 Gaydonna Baker             69  F     2 31:36   1:56    2   48:13  3:10    2   34:45 1:59:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   236 Patricia Hagen             69  F     4 46:12   3:35    4 1:11:13  4:41    3 1:04:03 3:09:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
        298 Deborah Schmalz-Kern       60  F     3 32:54   2:48    3   51:09  4:34                       ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 99
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   239 Sandra Dalquist            76  F     1 29:09   2:14    1   55:45  3:14    1   29:41 2:00:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1    95 Wesley Donaldson           16  M     1 17:59   0:57    2   41:48  0:56    1   17:57 1:19:35  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    2   184 Andrew Novak               15  M     2 19:32   1:08    1   37:21  1:33    3   21:55 1:21:27  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   193 Caden Karn                 14  M     3 19:56   1:50    4   50:30  2:04    2   19:59 1:34:17  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    4    76 Jeffrey Schultz            18  M     4 21:59   2:20    3   48:26  2:50    5   25:42 1:41:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   194 Andrew Karn                14  M     5 22:06   1:39    5   53:29  2:14    4   23:55 1:43:21  MOUNTAIN BIKE             

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 29
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   278 Keenan Ronayne             20  M     1 15:59   1:37    2   36:06  1:27    2   18:03 1:13:09  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2    86 Ryan Zenanko               23  M     5 17:15   1:33    1   35:22  1:35    1   17:44 1:13:28  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   285 Nicholas Teetzel           25  M     4 16:46   1:15    3   37:56  1:14    4   18:53 1:16:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   191 Andrew Gilles              20  M     2 16:28   2:43    5   38:55  1:24    5   19:07 1:18:35  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   192 Alex Gilles                24  M     6 17:25   1:07    4   38:49  2:15    8   20:55 1:20:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6    55 Kyle Murray                29  M     3 16:44   1:18   10   43:37  1:26    3   18:51 1:21:54  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    7   178 Trevor Karn                22  M     7 18:59   0:50    7   41:24  1:23    6   20:28 1:23:02  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   275 Tyler Patterson            24  M    12 21:40   1:25   13   44:52  1:23    7   20:31 1:29:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9    72 Beau Troesch               28  M    10 21:33   1:42    6   41:16  1:58   12   24:09 1:30:37  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   10    89 Christopher Thormodson     20  M     9 21:27   1:15   12   44:29  1:15    9   22:26 1:30:50  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   11   322 Cory Capra                 26  M    16 24:57                      2:24   17   27:53 1:33:45  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   12    57 Andrew Cullen              25  M    14 23:02   1:38   15   46:41  1:38   10   22:40 1:35:36  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   13    78 Nicholas Ryan              25  M     8 21:11   1:21   14   45:17  1:34   15   26:49 1:36:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   271 Paul Mertens               28  M    11 21:34   1:36   21   51:33  1:39   11   23:11 1:39:31  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   15    93 Daniel Ly                  24  M    15 23:17   1:19   16   48:09  1:29   13   25:44 1:39:57  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   16   103 Zach Huston                26  M    18 25:58   2:18    8   41:27  2:41   18   28:25 1:40:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17    90 Peter Nguyen               20  M    17 25:14   2:14   11   43:51  1:52   21   29:55 1:43:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   214 Iain McCalib               28  M    20 27:08   1:30   17   48:16  1:56   16   27:32 1:46:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19    77 Dennis Lee                 23  M    21 27:17   2:03    9   43:05  2:19   22   32:32 1:47:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20   323 Brent Howard               25  M    13 22:43   2:51   20   50:32  2:35   19   28:54 1:47:33  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   21   280 Stephen Gripentrog         29  M    19 26:38   2:24   19   49:58  3:21   20   29:06 1:51:26  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   22    58 Ryan Spengler              26  M    22 28:11   2:55   22 1:01:46  1:11   14   25:46 1:59:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23   219 Jamison Smith              28  M    23 30:19   2:05   18   49:43  5:40   23   36:22 2:04:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 39
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   291 Cory Baumann               31  M     1 15:55                                        1:11:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   114 Adam Burrack               34  M     2 17:59                              1   18:02 1:18:50  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   101 Matt Wiitala               35  M     3 18:35   1:12    2   38:16  1:23    2   19:58 1:19:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4    85 Daniel Ayala               31  M     4 19:37   1:00    1   37:15  1:35    4   21:30 1:20:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5    59 Zeeshan Syedain            35  M    10 22:21   2:50    3   39:11  2:21    8   23:19 1:30:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   200 Nicholas Brady             30  M    11 22:48   0:59    6   43:05  1:21    9   23:31 1:31:42  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    7    80 Stephen Jonas              30  M     5 20:20   1:10   17   48:12  1:28    3   21:12 1:32:20  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8    64 Alec Birdsall              32  M     7 21:47   1:50   11   44:14  2:47    6   23:06 1:33:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   282 Jordan Botsford            30  M    13 22:53   1:34   10   44:14  1:47   11   25:00 1:35:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10   179 Ryan Bros                  34  M     9 22:20   1:29   16   47:43  0:57    7   23:16 1:35:43  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   11   187 Ryan Kilbride              37  M    17 24:27   1:48    4   40:10  2:16   13   27:05 1:35:44  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12    54 Ben Dahlager               35  M     6 21:35   1:24   19   49:14  1:13   10   23:48 1:37:12  SINGLE SPEED              
   13   163 Caleb Johnson              35  M    18 24:29   3:07    9   43:30  3:41    5   22:46 1:37:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14    81 Andy Keller                37  M    12 22:49   1:38   13   45:24  2:03   12   25:55 1:37:47  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15   195 Toby Imler                 34  M     8 22:02   1:35    8   43:20  2:21   18   29:26 1:38:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   104 Jon Osterlund              38  M    15 24:23   1:11   12   45:01  2:00   14   28:10 1:40:42  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   17   287 Tony Sullivan              33  M    14 23:03   1:47   18   48:19  2:42   16   28:32 1:44:21  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18    94 Michael Buchan             35  M    16 24:26   3:25    7   43:11  4:29   17   29:05 1:44:34  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   272 Joseph Kurland             37  M    19 25:22   2:38    5   42:20  2:52   20   31:34 1:44:44  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20    63 Philip Kor                 35  M    20 26:00   2:18   15   46:19  2:29   15   28:12 1:45:17  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   290 Todd Gerhard               38  M    21 26:30   2:16   14   45:45  2:09   19   30:26 1:47:05  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22   110 Jason Grams                33  M    22 27:18   2:12   22   54:42  1:29   22   33:53 1:59:32  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   23   204 Thomas Rolloff             37  M    23 29:16   2:31   21   54:22  2:46   21   32:01 2:00:54  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   24    98 Jason Everson              39  M    24 30:54   2:23   20   51:47  1:54   23   34:45 2:01:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 49
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1    88 Jason Wedel                45  M     3 19:41   1:13    2   37:44  1:39    2   20:40 1:20:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   266 Rolf Hartmann              48  M     1 19:06   1:17    4   39:01  1:41    3   21:10 1:22:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   281 Travis Van Neste           43  M     2 19:41   1:13    1   36:45  1:35   11   23:14 1:22:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   283 David Kerber               41  M     5 20:04   1:27    5   39:06  1:46    1   20:31 1:22:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   216 Sean McAfee                45  M     6 20:45   1:29    3   38:58  2:16    4   22:28 1:25:54  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6    74 Mike Shepard               45  M     4 20:03   1:16   15   42:09  1:31    5   22:39 1:27:36  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   196 Scott Oremland             45  M     7 21:10   1:20   10   40:44  1:32    7   22:58 1:27:42  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   211 Cameron McLelland          41  M     9 21:48   1:51    8   40:15  2:00   13   23:41 1:29:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   260 Dana Whitehead             46  M    13 22:31   1:14   12   41:08  1:41    9   23:05 1:29:38  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10    61 Brent Hazelett             43  M    14 22:58   1:42    9   40:17  1:54   10   23:09 1:29:58  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   197 Scott Lane                 44  M    12 22:25   1:37    6   39:36  2:13   16   24:40 1:30:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12    70 Dan Smith                  48  M    11 22:25   1:53   13   41:43  1:55   15   24:28 1:32:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13   223 Ryan Holzwarth             40  M    10 21:59   2:37   18   42:52  2:21    6   22:51 1:32:38  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   14    79 Steve Baima                46  M     8 21:34   3:02   17   42:34  2:56   12   23:15 1:33:19  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15    92 Robert Hutchinson          48  M    16 23:08   1:58   19   43:44  2:03    8   23:04 1:33:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   224 Josh Stahl                 48  M    15 22:58   1:42    7   40:03  2:31   21   26:45 1:33:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17   190 Mark Gilles                49  M    21 25:09   2:22   11   41:01  2:59   14   24:25 1:35:55  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   263 Matt Anderson              41  M    17 23:57   2:07   22   44:41  1:46   17   24:47 1:37:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   273 Jeremy Ockwig              40  M    20 24:45   2:16   21   44:35  2:36   18   24:53 1:39:03  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20   212 Paul Pacyga                49  M    22 25:10   1:56   20   44:30  2:56   19   25:01 1:39:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   267 Jason Griffin              47  M    18 24:04   2:20   14   41:47  2:51   27   28:59 1:40:00  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22   105 David Dutcher              42  M    19 24:44   1:41   24   45:21  2:02   23   27:24 1:41:10  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23    73 Bryan Clasen               43  M    26 26:24   1:59   23   45:06  1:44   26   28:51 1:44:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24   203 Christopher Kopera         46  M    23 25:12   2:11   26   47:28  2:33   24   27:33 1:44:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25   111 David Toensing             46  M    29 27:51   2:52   16   42:34  2:23   28   34:36 1:50:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26   106 Donald Ouimette            42  M    24 25:16   1:38   32   54:32  1:55   22   27:06 1:50:25  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27    82 Steve Smit                 40  M    28 26:58   2:11   30   53:20  2:32   20   26:27 1:51:25  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   28   202 James Bell                 47  M    27 26:47   2:48   31   53:21  3:31   25   28:42 1:55:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29   269 Jeff Porzondek             48  M    30 28:17   3:57   27   48:19  3:43   31   36:00 2:00:13  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30    91 Haresh Pakki               40  M    36 43:10                             35   45:38 2:02:06  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   31   210 Basir Tareen               41  M    35 34:01   2:42   29   51:53  3:13   29   35:11 2:06:58  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32   107 Brian Hubbard              45  M    33 32:05   2:41   28   51:20  3:46   32   40:58 2:10:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33    87 Phil Chow                  46  M    25 25:51   2:07   25   46:20  3:35   36   53:23 2:11:14  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34   264 Ryan Shirk                 48  M    34 33:53   1:55   33   54:45  3:17   33   41:41 2:15:29  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   35   112 Joshua Evans               43  M    32 31:43   2:20   34   56:22  2:02   34   43:07 2:15:31  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36   217 Clinton Maxson             40  M    31 31:31   2:24   35 1:10:29  2:56   30   35:30 2:22:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 59
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   279 Terrance Ronayne           52  M     1 19:42   1:45    3   38:26  1:58    1   21:18 1:23:07  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2    67 Kevin Link                 50  M     4 20:51   1:17    1   36:54  1:38    3   22:42 1:23:19  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3    96 Mike Berkopec              55  M     3 20:39   1:31    4   39:27  1:44    2   22:13 1:25:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   201 Jerry Labat                54  M     2 20:16   2:09    2   38:05  2:33    5   23:42 1:26:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5    83 John Donaldson             52  M     5 22:58   1:55    5   41:32  2:09    4   22:44 1:31:15  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   183 Thomas Schaefer            51  M     6 23:03   1:30    7   43:57  2:17    7   24:26 1:35:12  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   284 Dean Copp                  55  M     7 23:11   1:39   16   47:15  2:11    6   24:19 1:38:33  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   288 Joe Cullen                 53  M    11 25:33   2:40   10   44:47  3:15   11   26:35 1:42:48  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   185 Robert Armstrong           54  M    13 26:11   3:04    9   44:37  2:59   10   26:29 1:43:18  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10    60 Jeff Sorenson              52  M     9 24:43   1:13   22   49:46  1:47    9   26:29 1:43:56  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   11   289 Douglas Griffin            51  M    14 26:43   1:53   11   44:48  2:20   15   29:56 1:45:39  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12    66 Tom Chladek                59  M    12 25:46   4:06   13   45:40  5:01    8   25:56 1:46:27  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   13   208 James Vanoosten            57  M    19 28:36   2:10    6   43:23  2:17   16   30:04 1:46:29  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   206 Donald Kreis               59  M    16 27:13   2:58   15   46:53  3:23   12   27:26 1:47:51  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15   276 Charlie Boyd               55  M     8 24:29   2:09   18   48:01  2:43   18   30:44 1:48:04  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   209 Reid Jaeger                50  M    15 26:58   2:10   14   46:46  2:25   17   30:07 1:48:24  COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   17    71 James Grindeland           56  M    17 27:16   1:38   21   49:09  1:50   13   28:48 1:48:39  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18   213 Barry Flamm                53  M    18 27:52   2:44   12   45:01  3:21   21   33:06 1:52:01  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   318 Cliff Enns                 56  M    10 25:12   3:12   20   49:05  4:51   14   29:51 1:52:08  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20    68 Jerry Hugo                 54  M    21 29:27   3:48    8   44:10  3:52   22   33:42 1:54:57  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   177 Thomas Karn                50  M    20 29:13   3:34   17   47:56  4:42   20   32:30 1:57:53  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22   188 Mike Palechek              52  M    23 30:38   3:24   23   52:09  4:01   19   30:53 2:01:03  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   23   186 Jerry Conroy               57  M    22 30:18   3:39   19   48:37  6:46   23   36:38 2:05:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24   109 Michael Krebsbach          59  M    24 32:12   2:31   26 1:00:14  2:55   24   38:04 2:15:54  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   25   215 Ben Lawton                 51  M    25 32:34   3:50   25   59:06  3:07   25   38:48 2:17:23  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26   108 Tom Waldren                57  M    27 38:25   4:00   24   57:35  4:40   26   43:28 2:28:06  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27   100 Brian Hugo                 51  M    26 37:21   2:40   27 1:05:28  3:05   27   43:38 2:32:11  ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 69
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   115 Stephen Clark              60  M     1 18:52   1:37    1   35:28  2:13    1   19:35 1:17:43  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   286 Stephen Kern               63  M     2 21:39   2:00    2   40:13  2:15    3   23:17 1:29:22  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   180 Louis Zupancic             63  M     3 22:13   2:05    3   41:34  2:44    2   23:15 1:31:49  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   176 Tom Couillard              68  M     4 24:29   2:02    4   47:10  3:29    4   27:33 1:44:41  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   175 Danny Kagol                69  M     5 28:16   2:55    5   48:27  3:31    6   30:49 1:53:56  ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6    65 Rick Wegner                62  M     6 30:19   1:57    6 1:00:27  1:37    5   29:29 2:03:47  MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    7   268 David Clements             64  M     7 40:51   3:08    7 1:04:52  4:17    7   41:11 2:34:18  COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 99
Place Bib  Name                       Age Sex  Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================    === ===  ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============