Rosemount, MN
7/30/2017


DISTANCE 2.5K Run - 10 Mile Bike - 2.5K Run
FINISHERS 39 (12 men, 27 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:18:35

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
305 Drew Kersten M 38 Minneapolis MN 1 / 39 1 / 12 1 / 3 58:15
351 Gavin Fredrickson M 21 Independence MN 2 / 39 2 / 12 1 / 1 59:15
331 David Wuest M 55 Minneapolis MN 3 / 39 3 / 12 1 / 6 59:45
309 Brett Sloma M 48 Minneapolis MN 4 / 39 4 / 12 1 / 2 1:02:04
262 Tom Lehman M 57 Burnsville MN 5 / 39 5 / 12 2 / 6 1:03:02
308 Cory Nelson M 54 Eagan MN 6 / 39 6 / 12 3 / 6 1:05:33
371 Joe Yasis M 53 Lakeland MN 7 / 39 7 / 12 4 / 6 1:06:01
369 Lorraine Nelson F 48 Inver Grove Height MN 8 / 39 1 / 27 1 / 10 1:06:04
306 Jim Turck M 44 Apple Valley MN 9 / 39 8 / 12 2 / 2 1:09:21
332 Kayla Wuest F 21 Minneapolis MN 10 / 39 2 / 27 1 / 4 1:09:37
302 Pauline Harder F 53 Eagan MN 11 / 39 3 / 27 1 / 5 1:10:04
370 Amber Roth F 29 Newport MN 12 / 39 4 / 27 2 / 4 1:10:12
359 Kristy Badger F 41 Plymouth MN 13 / 39 5 / 27 2 / 10 1:10:22
368 Celina Nelson F 17 Inver Grove Height MN 14 / 39 6 / 27 1 / 1 1:10:38
311 Deborah Nelson F 57 Eagan MN 15 / 39 7 / 27 2 / 5 1:11:17
301 Genal Heinsen F 37 Rosemount MN 16 / 39 8 / 27 1 / 7 1:12:30
374 Andrea Husar F 27 Eagan MN 17 / 39 9 / 27 3 / 4 1:14:28
364 Lisa Vague F 53 Coon Rapids MN 18 / 39 10 / 27 3 / 5 1:14:40
367 Greg Lareau M 37 Richfield MN 19 / 39 9 / 12 2 / 3 1:14:52
303 Donna Groschen F 39 Minneapolis MN 20 / 39 11 / 27 2 / 7 1:16:26
358 Felisha Whitney F 28 Savage MN 21 / 39 12 / 27 4 / 4 1:19:02
312 Kristin Olson F 34 Bloomington MN 22 / 39 13 / 27 3 / 7 1:19:23
307 Logan McRae F 39 St. Paul MN 23 / 39 14 / 27 4 / 7 1:19:24
366 Heidi Lareau F 33 Richfield MN 24 / 39 15 / 27 5 / 7 1:20:28
313 Jenny Erasmus F 41 Bloomington MN 25 / 39 16 / 27 3 / 10 1:20:38
375 Anne Haddad F 40 Northfield MN 26 / 39 17 / 27 4 / 10 1:21:15
354 Frank Pasquerella M 50 Apple Valley MN 27 / 39 10 / 12 5 / 6 1:21:54
365 Edie Niemeier F 53 Lakeville MN 28 / 39 18 / 27 4 / 5 1:21:59
373 B.J. Batterton M 33 St. Louis Park MN 29 / 39 11 / 12 3 / 3 1:23:03
372 Janey Kiryluik F 34 St. Louis Park MN 30 / 39 19 / 27 6 / 7 1:23:03
315 Mary Walton F 47 Chanhassen MN 31 / 39 20 / 27 5 / 10 1:27:36
314 Denise Van Asten F 43 Chanhassen MN 32 / 39 21 / 27 6 / 10 1:27:37
316 Jill Turck F 44 Apple Valley MN 33 / 39 22 / 27 7 / 10 1:29:01
356 Kenya Czerwinski F 44 Austin MN 34 / 39 23 / 27 8 / 10 1:33:10
317 Wendy Van Neste F 48 Excelsior MN 35 / 39 24 / 27 9 / 10 1:33:32
353 Deb Schiffner F 59 Brooklyn Park MN 36 / 39 25 / 27 5 / 5 1:33:41
362 Douglas Taplin M 56 Minneapolis MN 37 / 39 12 / 12 6 / 6 1:42:42
253 Tasha Bredeson F 31 Saint Louis Park MN 38 / 39 26 / 27 7 / 7 1:51:54
265 Annie Pierce F 45 Farmington MN 39 / 39 27 / 27 10 / 10 2:11:01
1-39
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]