Suburban East Conference Meet -
Forest Lake, MN
10/17/2017

race logo










 
                        SUBURBAN EAST CONFERENCE MEET
                           TANNERS BROOK GOLF CLUB
                               FOREST LAKE, MN
                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - BOYS VARSITY
 
 Place Sch Name                    Year Team                      Time     Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ==== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1 Acer Iverson              JR Roseville                 15:44.15  5:04 
     2   1 Addison Stansbury         JR Stillwater                16:06.09  5:11 
     3   1 Austin Streit             JR Mounds View               16:14.55  5:14 
     4   1 Charles Babcock           JR Forest Lake               16:15.13  5:14 
     5   2 Lukas Hessini             JR Mounds View               16:21.10  5:16 
     6   1 Ben Vanderbosch           SR White Bear Lake           16:26.59  5:18 
     7   2 Mike Rohlinger            SR White Bear Lake           16:27.98  5:18 
     8   2 Joe Hesse-Withbroe        SR Stillwater                16:28.05  5:19 
     9   3 Lars Dewall               JR Stillwater                16:29.24  5:19 
    10   4 Jack Degonda              SR Stillwater                16:30.60  5:19 
    11   5 Ben Wicklund              SR Stillwater                16:33.64  5:20 
    12   3 Jace Bartz                SR White Bear Lake           16:34.64  5:21 
    13   4 Isaac Maruyama            SO White Bear Lake           16:35.98  5:21 
    14   5 Max Nelson                SO White Bear Lake           16:36.98  5:21 
    15   1 Joseph Reimann            JR East Ridge                16:39.95  5:22 
    16   6 Tryg Solberg              JR White Bear Lake           16:40.03  5:22 
    17   7 Jake Horvath              SR White Bear Lake           16:44.11  5:24 
    18   6 Jacob Ring                SR Stillwater                16:44.57  5:24 
    19   3 Will Sacay                SO Mounds View               16:46.79  5:25 
    20   7 Max Korth                 SR Stillwater                16:47.87  5:25 
    21   8 Ethan Vargas              FR Stillwater                16:53.20  5:27 
    22   9 Jared Brandt              JR Stillwater                16:56.17  5:28 
    23   4 David Dahl                SR Mounds View               16:57.05  5:28 
    24   2 Parker Wilhoit            SR Roseville                 17:04.24  5:30 
    25   5 Finn Sokolowski           SO Mounds View               17:04.71  5:30 
    26   2 Isaiah Zak                SO Forest Lake               17:13.39  5:33 
    27   6 Anders Bandt              SR Mounds View               17:13.64  5:33 
    28   1 Aidan Browne              SO Woodbury High School      17:14.12  5:33 
    29   3 William Valentine         SR Forest Lake               17:14.18  5:33 
    30   2 Peter Michalowicz         SR Woodbury High School      17:14.67  5:34 
    31   4 Spencer Kotys             SR Forest Lake               17:15.28  5:34 
    32   2 Zach Getting              JR East Ridge                17:17.33  5:34 
    33   3 Joe Lee                   FR Roseville                 17:17.42  5:34 
    34   8 Logan Tantuu              SO White Bear Lake           17:19.81  5:35 
    35  10 Dylan Olson               JR Stillwater                17:20.50  5:35 
    36   4 Elliot Flack              SO Roseville                 17:21.60  5:36 
    37   5 Adam Stenning             SR Forest Lake               17:22.24  5:36 
    38   6 Ryan Mead                 SR Forest Lake               17:22.96  5:36 
    39   7 Drew Sampson              FR Forest Lake               17:23.54  5:36 
    40   3 John Faller               FR East Ridge                17:26.94  5:37 
    41   5 Dan Lee                   JR Roseville                 17:28.40  5:38 
    42   4 Ryan Imse                 JR East Ridge                17:30.00  5:38 
    43   3 Grant Wittman             JR Woodbury High School      17:31.97  5:39 
    44   1 Parker Hahn                8 Park Cottage Grove        17:31.97  5:39 
    45   2 Justus Robinson           JR Park Cottage Grove        17:41.37  5:42 
    46   9 Sam Racine                JR White Bear Lake           17:42.80  5:43 
    47   7 Alec Nelson               SO Mounds View               17:44.26  5:43 
    48   6 Joey Quick                JR Roseville                 17:47.84  5:44 
    49   8 Nehemiah Gaim             JR Mounds View               17:48.33  5:44 
    50   8 Jeremiah Vanacker         SO Forest Lake               17:48.85  5:45 
    51  10 Chase Fortman             SR White Bear Lake           17:49.12  5:45 
    52   9 Austin Sievers            SO Forest Lake               17:49.36  5:45 
    53   5 Adrian Marin              JR East Ridge                17:50.19  5:45 
    54   3 Thomas Ohmann             SR Park Cottage Grove        17:51.03  5:45 
    55   6 Michael Kenney            JR East Ridge                17:53.70  5:46 
    56   4 Christopher Romain        FR Woodbury High School      17:55.75  5:47 
    57   7 John Wolf                 JR Roseville                 17:57.17  5:47 
    58   7 Landon Carney             SO East Ridge                17:57.96  5:47 
    59   8 Cirdan Klindworth         SO Roseville                 17:58.57  5:48 
    60   8 Michael Merthan           SR East Ridge                18:01.23  5:49 
    61   4 Ben McDoanald             SR Park Cottage Grove        18:04.63  5:50 
    62   9 Nate Moller               JR Mounds View               18:05.46  5:50 
    63   9 Caleb Schultz             SR Roseville                 18:08.12  5:51 
    64   5 Peyton Klecatsky          SO Park Cottage Grove        18:09.17  5:51 
    65  10 Max Charleson             SO Forest Lake               18:20.23  5:55 
    66   9 Eric Gramer               SO East Ridge                18:24.58  5:56 
    67   6 Reed Amland               SR Park Cottage Grove        18:28.16  5:57 
    68   7 Jacob Diaz                SR Park Cottage Grove        18:36.54  6:00 
    69   5 Okuny Awow                JR Woodbury High School      18:37.39  6:00 
    70  10 Michael Cauthorn          SO East Ridge                18:38.63  6:01 
    71   8 Mitchell Gustafson        SO Park Cottage Grove        18:42.67  6:02 
    72   9 Henry Fischer             FR Park Cottage Grove        18:43.96  6:02 
    73   6 Chase Blodgett            FR Woodbury High School      18:47.42  6:03 
    74   7 Henry Scheit              JR Woodbury High School      18:49.84  6:04 
    75  10 Edward Bregi              SO Roseville                 18:51.52  6:05 
    76   8 Joshua Baston             SO Woodbury High School      18:53.99  6:05 
    77   1 Matthew Voigt             SR Cretin-Derham Hall        19:00.07  6:07 
    78  10 Cruz Garcia                8 Park Cottage Grove        19:02.01  6:08 
    79   9 Daniel Ringrose           SR Woodbury High School      19:12.58  6:11 
    80  10 Logan Longworth           FR Woodbury High School      19:50.99  6:24 
    81   2 Thomas Zastrow            SO Cretin-Derham Hall        20:03.26  6:28 
    82   3 Kieran White              FR Cretin-Derham Hall        20:07.67  6:29 
    83   4 Luke Wells                SO Cretin-Derham Hall        20:42.17  6:40 
    84   5 Sam Luhman                SR Cretin-Derham Hall        21:21.17  6:53 
    85   6 Luke Krukowski            FR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:37.45  7:17 
    86   7 Earl Kampmeier            SR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:51.99  7:22 

 
                        SUBURBAN EAST CONFERENCE MEET
                           TANNERS BROOK GOLF CLUB
                               FOREST LAKE, MN
                        INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - BOYS JV
 
 Place Sch Name                    Year Team                      Time     Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ==== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1 Matt Payne                SR Stillwater                17:30.83  5:39 
     2   2 Johann Noer               JR Stillwater                17:41.80  5:42 
     3   3 Will Seck                 SR Stillwater                17:44.36  5:43 
     4   4 Patrick McDowell          JR Stillwater                17:53.78  5:46 
     5   5 Eric Norton               SR Stillwater                18:00.28  5:48 
     6   1 Jake Hakes                JR Mounds View               18:04.16  5:49 
     7   1 Dairon Lemieux            JR White Bear Lake           18:09.14  5:51 
     8   6 Alex Vagle                SR Stillwater                18:11.07  5:52 
     9   2 Trevor Locke              FR White Bear Lake           18:13.51  5:52 
    10   7 Stephen Lange             SR Stillwater                18:14.14  5:53 
    11   2 John Carlson              JR Mounds View               18:15.40  5:53 
    12   3 Josh Summers              SR White Bear Lake           18:16.53  5:53 
    13   4 Ben Kroll                 JR White Bear Lake           18:20.32  5:55 
    14   8 Jordan Eiselt             SO Stillwater                18:21.27  5:55 
    15   9 Keyan Shaygan             SR Stillwater                18:21.33  5:55 
    16   3 Erik Swenson              JR Mounds View               18:21.89  5:55 
    17   1 Lukas Klarqvist           SR Roseville                 18:24.80  5:56 
    18   4 Steve McCoy               JR Mounds View               18:24.86  5:56 
    19   5 Nick Simser               SR Mounds View               18:25.80  5:56 
    20   6 Adam Coltvet              SR Mounds View               18:26.09  5:57 
    21   5 Ben Misgen                SO White Bear Lake           18:26.34  5:57 
    22   7 Sam Magnuson              FR Mounds View               18:27.53  5:57 
    23   8 Matthew Miller            FR Mounds View               18:28.25  5:57 
    24   1 Trent Hohn                FR East Ridge                18:30.51  5:58 
    25   1 Mathias Waskey            JR Forest Lake               18:37.01  6:00 
    26   2 Andrew Haynes             JR Forest Lake               18:37.76  6:00 
    27  10 Owen Kiser                SO Stillwater                18:38.59  6:01 
    28   2 Jacob Daubenberger        SR East Ridge                18:39.33  6:01 
    29   1 Mason Michaud             SO Park Cottage Grove        18:39.35  6:01 
    30   3 Sean McNiesh               8 East Ridge                18:41.61  6:02 
    31   6 Justin Blank              SR White Bear Lake           18:45.98  6:03 
    32   2 Solomon Lankow            SO Park Cottage Grove        18:46.65  6:03 
    33   4 Evan Johnson              FR East Ridge                18:48.42  6:04 
    34   3 Dylan Kinney              SO Forest Lake               18:49.50  6:04 
    35   9 Edward Brody              SR Mounds View               18:49.91  6:04 
    36   4 Gabriel Brand             JR Forest Lake               18:50.73  6:04 
    37   5 Erik Lemay                SR East Ridge                18:52.65  6:05 
    38   7 Sage Durdle               FR White Bear Lake           18:54.50  6:06 
    39   6 Sam Jordan                FR East Ridge                18:55.38  6:06 
    40  11 Bayley Foster             SO Stillwater                18:55.91  6:06 
    41  12 Cullen Ring               SR Stillwater                18:58.00  6:07 
    42  13 Nick Gag                  SR Stillwater                18:59.30  6:07 
    43  10 Nathaniel Apostle         SO Mounds View               19:01.95  6:08 
    44   2 Colby Zupancich           SO Roseville                 19:01.99  6:08 
    45   3 Hogan Lawson              JR Park Cottage Grove        19:03.78  6:09 
    46   7 Phillip Gramer            SR East Ridge                19:04.12  6:09 
    47   8 Ethan Anderson            SR East Ridge                19:05.34  6:09 
    48   9 Joseph Shoemaker          JR East Ridge                19:05.42  6:09 
    49  14 Charlie Franke            SO Stillwater                19:05.92  6:09 
    50  11 John Paul Braun           SR Mounds View               19:07.31  6:10 
    51  10 Brady Kunz                SR East Ridge                19:07.96  6:10 
    52  15 Max Vogel                 SO Stillwater                19:09.19  6:10 
    53  16 Jackson Wertish           FR Stillwater                19:10.12  6:11 
    54  12 Michael Gennaro           SO Mounds View               19:13.29  6:12 
    55   5 Nick Parent               SO Forest Lake               19:13.73  6:12 
    56  11 Max Munter                SO East Ridge                19:14.38  6:12 
    57   6 Beck Pope                 SO Forest Lake               19:15.06  6:12 
    58  12 Josh Kugel                SR East Ridge                19:15.11  6:12 
    59   8 Daniel Neri               SR White Bear Lake           19:15.47  6:12 
    60   3 Bennett Harrison-Michae    7 Roseville                 19:15.64  6:12 
    61  17 Joey Adamle               SR Stillwater                19:15.73  6:12 
    62   4 Leif Klarqvist            FR Roseville                 19:16.15  6:13 
    63  18 Connor Lange              FR Stillwater                19:19.00  6:14 
    64  19 Daniel Beletsky           SO Stillwater                19:21.38  6:14 
    65  13 Brenner Klein             SO Mounds View               19:22.45  6:15 
    66  13 Ian Hohn                  FR East Ridge                19:22.56  6:15 
    67  14 Zach Allie                SO Mounds View               19:22.78  6:15 
    68   9 Jack Rupert               JR White Bear Lake           19:24.19  6:15 
    69   7 Quinlan Bonnett           FR Forest Lake               19:24.65  6:15 
    70  10 Ismail Bah                FR White Bear Lake           19:24.83  6:15 
    71  14 Mitch Lejcher             JR East Ridge                19:26.28  6:16 
    72  20 Robert Degonda            FR Stillwater                19:27.91  6:16 
    73  15 Sam Morrisette            JR Mounds View               19:28.33  6:17 
    74   1 Dylan Longworth            7 Woodbury High School      19:28.73  6:17 
    75   2 Calvin Stepan             SO Woodbury High School      19:28.88  6:17 
    76  21 Sam Elletson              FR Stillwater                19:29.37  6:17 
    77  11 Alec Barth                FR White Bear Lake           19:29.45  6:17 
    78   5 Brandon Vo                 7 Roseville                 19:29.72  6:17 
    79  22 Tyler Johnson             SO Stillwater                19:29.81  6:17 
    80  23 Nick Peterson             SO Stillwater                19:31.42  6:18 
    81  24 Caeden Windschitl         SO Stillwater                19:31.54  6:18 
    82   6 Wylie Phillips            JR Roseville                 19:31.85  6:18 
    83   7 Hayden Haag                8 Roseville                 19:32.02  6:18 
    84   8 Ethan Erickson            SO Forest Lake               19:36.06  6:19 
    85  25 James Framke              SR Stillwater                19:37.03  6:19 
    86  26 Jack Hesse-Withbroe       FR Stillwater                19:37.65  6:20 
    87  27 Connor Kapfer             SO Stillwater                19:39.69  6:20 
    88  28 John` Argiro              SR Stillwater                19:40.33  6:20 
    89  12 Tristan Karls             JR White Bear Lake           19:40.87  6:21 
    90  16 Jared Herbert             SR Mounds View               19:41.56  6:21 
    91   9 Andres Pope                8 Forest Lake               19:42.21  6:21 
    92   8 Chris Medrano             FR Roseville                 19:44.56  6:22 
    93  29 Michael Fronczak          FR Stillwater                19:45.49  6:22 
    94  15 Tyler McKenzie             8 East Ridge                19:46.89  6:23 
    95  13 Dan Nelson                FR White Bear Lake           19:47.10  6:23 
    96   9 Justin Hanson             FR Roseville                 19:48.66  6:23 
    97  30 Peter Grace               SO Stillwater                19:48.80  6:23 
    98  16 Ethan Storm               SR East Ridge                19:49.20  6:23 
    99  31 Joey Saldin               SO Stillwater                19:50.98  6:24 
   100   3 Maxwell Canestraro        SO Woodbury High School      19:51.90  6:24 
   101  14 Jordan Haag               SO White Bear Lake           19:52.60  6:24 
   102  17 Santino Preciado          SO Mounds View               19:53.66  6:25 
   103  18 Felix Zhang               SR Mounds View               19:54.07  6:25 
   104  10 Brady Landon               7 Roseville                 19:54.18  6:25 
   105  19 Nathan Hohenshell         JR Mounds View               19:55.17  6:25 
   106   4 Arun Madurai              SO Woodbury High School      19:56.83  6:26 
   107  17 Riley Brown               JR East Ridge                19:57.87  6:26 
   108  32 Jonah Johnson             FR Stillwater                19:58.17  6:26 
   109   4 Blake Harre               SO Park Cottage Grove        19:58.82  6:26 
   110  33 Will Klein                SO Stillwater                20:00.07  6:27 
   111  34 Carter Moenning           SO Stillwater                20:00.32  6:27 
   112  35 Will Peterson             JR Stillwater                20:01.44  6:27 
   113  11 Garrett Marr              FR Roseville                 20:07.77  6:29 
   114  10 Shjon Lasch               FR Forest Lake               20:08.65  6:30 
   115  36 Sam Tiedke                FR Stillwater                20:09.23  6:30 
   116  18 Sean Schiferl             SO East Ridge                20:09.93  6:30 
   117  37 Nathan Weisberg           FR Stillwater                20:10.00  6:30 
   118  20 Carter Francisco          FR Mounds View               20:11.68  6:30 
   119  38 Josh Framke               JR Stillwater                20:15.92  6:32 
   120  21 John Pfenning-Wendt       SO Mounds View               20:16.06  6:32 
   121  12 Evan Walczak              SO Roseville                 20:18.67  6:33 
   122  22 Collin Wentworth          JR Mounds View               20:19.17  6:33 
   123  39 Will Dahlke               FR Stillwater                20:19.63  6:33 
   124  13 Braden Hubert              8 Roseville                 20:19.82  6:33 
   125  15 Tony Perfetti             FR White Bear Lake           20:19.87  6:33 
   126  14 Maceo Young                7 Roseville                 20:20.86  6:33 
   127  15 Elijah Wallace            SO Roseville                 20:22.15  6:34 
   128  16 Zach Thomas               FR White Bear Lake           20:22.78  6:34 
   129  17 Kolby Bachmeier           FR White Bear Lake           20:23.81  6:34 
   130  23 Ellis Maloney             FR Mounds View               20:24.39  6:35 
   131  16 Joyce Mubikayi Kabamba    JR Roseville                 20:25.20  6:35 
   132  11 Jonathan Hudrilik          7 Forest Lake               20:25.99  6:35 
   133  17 Dominick Berthiaume       SO Roseville                 20:26.70  6:35 
   134  18 Noah Anderson             JR White Bear Lake           20:27.54  6:36 
   135  40 Tristan Smith             SO Stillwater                20:30.18  6:36 
   136  18 Gerald Spray              SO Roseville                 20:31.06  6:37 
   137  19 Joseph Del Toro           JR East Ridge                20:33.32  6:37 
   138  19 Ethan Hunter              JR White Bear Lake           20:34.29  6:38 
   139   5 Jack Ohmann               FR Park Cottage Grove        20:34.45  6:38 
   140  41 Nathan Roth               JR Stillwater                20:36.36  6:38 
   141  12 Ben Anderson              SO Forest Lake               20:38.91  6:39 
   142   5 John O'Connell            SO Woodbury High School      20:40.09  6:40 
   143  24 Henri Derosier            JR Mounds View               20:40.61  6:40 
   144  25 Jordan Bergstrom          SR Mounds View               20:41.26  6:40 
   145  26 Daniel Murray             SR Mounds View               20:41.59  6:40 
   146  19 Evan Malone               SR Roseville                 20:42.68  6:40 
   147  20 Adam Bear                 JR White Bear Lake           20:42.74  6:40 
   148  27 Eric Pheng                FR Mounds View               20:42.82  6:41 
   149   6 Quinton McDonough         JR Woodbury High School      20:42.95  6:41 
   150  20 Jackson Anderson          JR East Ridge                20:43.18  6:41 
   151  42 Atticus Dell              FR Stillwater                20:44.47  6:41 
   152  13 Nick Niemi                SO Forest Lake               20:47.19  6:42 
   153  43 Patrick Walsh             FR Stillwater                20:48.46  6:42 
   154  44 Luke Vandenbergh          SR Stillwater                20:48.76  6:42 
   155  21 Mitch Jensen              SO East Ridge                20:50.15  6:43 
   156  45 Nick Siefert              SR Stillwater                20:50.23  6:43 
   157  22 Jack Lowe                 SO East Ridge                20:50.70  6:43 
   158  46 Henry Kelzenberg          SO Stillwater                20:50.91  6:43 
   159  47 Sterling Follis           JR Stillwater                20:51.63  6:43 
   160  48 Riley Call                SR Stillwater                20:53.70  6:44 
   161  23 Noah Hagelberger          SR East Ridge                20:56.62  6:45 
   162  14 Ryan Houseman              7 Forest Lake               20:56.99  6:45 
   163  28 Matthew Walker            FR Mounds View               20:57.59  6:45 
   164  15 Nathan Manni              JR Forest Lake               20:57.96  6:45 
   165  24 Mitch Hermann             SR East Ridge                20:57.97  6:45 
   166   6 Anthony Yang              JR Park Cottage Grove        20:58.31  6:46 
   167  25 Alex Fournier             JR East Ridge                20:59.49  6:46 
   168  21 Aaron Wahl                JR White Bear Lake           20:59.64  6:46 
   169  26 Jacob Brown               JR East Ridge                20:59.86  6:46 
   170  27 Max Rolig                 SO East Ridge                21:00.10  6:46 
   171  29 Joe Pasdo                 SR Mounds View               21:00.30  6:46 
   172   7 Griffin Glazebrook        SR Park Cottage Grove        21:00.67  6:46 
   173  16 Alex Moseng               SO Forest Lake               21:01.53  6:47 
   174  22 Robert Walsh              SO White Bear Lake           21:02.64  6:47 
   175  30 Justin Reiling            JR Mounds View               21:03.13  6:47 
   176  17 Aaron Bloomberg           SO Forest Lake               21:03.36  6:47 
   177  18 Kasey Moncur              SR Forest Lake               21:06.39  6:48 
   178   7 Charles Anderson          SO Woodbury High School      21:08.09  6:49 
   179  19 Mitchell Rogers           SO Forest Lake               21:08.65  6:49 
   180  28 Tristan Poeschel          JR East Ridge                21:08.77  6:49 
   181  29 Enrique Arias             SO East Ridge                21:09.04  6:49 
   182  30 Weston Brunning            7 East Ridge                21:10.39  6:49 
   183  20 Adam Whitson              SO Forest Lake               21:12.68  6:50 
   184  49 Sam Ek                    SO Stillwater                21:13.45  6:50 
   185   8 Ryan Bird                 FR Woodbury High School      21:13.50  6:50 
   186  31 Matt McDaniels            SR East Ridge                21:13.79  6:50 
   187  31 Matt Nelson               SO Mounds View               21:14.73  6:51 
   188  20 Adam Maguire              SO Roseville                 21:18.80  6:52 
   189  50 Levi Gregg                JR Stillwater                21:21.78  6:53 
   190  21 Nathaniel Otis             8 Roseville                 21:26.45  6:55 
   191  22 Peter Weiblen             JR Roseville                 21:27.42  6:55 
   192  32 Alex Breen                SO Mounds View               21:28.06  6:55 
   193  23 Michael Wosenyeleh        SO Roseville                 21:28.42  6:55 
   194  24 Changyoon Byun            JR Roseville                 21:30.02  6:56 
   195  32 Ken Johnson               FR East Ridge                21:30.59  6:56 
   196  25 Bennett Wagenman           8 Roseville                 21:30.71  6:56 
   197   9 David Michalowicz         FR Woodbury High School      21:32.46  6:56 
   198  10 Kennan Hottinger          SO Woodbury High School      21:34.10  6:57 
   199  23 Garreth Corbett           SO White Bear Lake           21:34.80  6:57 
   200  11 Justin Topp               SO Woodbury High School      21:37.69  6:58 
   201  21 Jackob Mayer               7 Forest Lake               21:40.25  6:59 
   202  26 Aaron Reiser              SO Roseville                 21:42.48  7:00 
   203  22 Cooper Larson              7 Forest Lake               21:46.91  7:01 
   204  27 Trent Splittstoesser-Da    8 Roseville                 21:51.56  7:03 
   205  23 Ethan Sievers              8 Forest Lake               21:51.75  7:03 
   206  51 Josh Zimmer               SO Stillwater                21:54.23  7:03 
   207  28 Isaac Schultz             FR Roseville                 21:55.28  7:04 
   208  52 Luke Bethke               SO Stillwater                22:01.09  7:06 
   209  53 Everett Kroll             JR Stillwater                22:05.90  7:07 
   210  24 Alex Rodriquez            FR Forest Lake               22:06.16  7:07 
   211  54 Ryan Weiss                FR Stillwater                22:06.79  7:08 
   212  24 Bailey Godfrey            FR White Bear Lake           22:13.31  7:10 
   213  29 Adam Wolf                  8 Roseville                 22:16.13  7:11 
   214   1 Sam Nelson                JR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:16.63  7:11 
   215  25 Levi Waskey               FR Forest Lake               22:18.55  7:11 
   216  33 James Freimuth            FR Mounds View               22:19.07  7:11 
   217   8 Sam Kellen                SO Park Cottage Grove        22:20.20  7:12 
   218  55 Thomas O'Malley           FR Stillwater                22:20.31  7:12 
   219  33 Cole Wagner               JR East Ridge                22:25.01  7:13 
   220  30 Max Pearson               JR Roseville                 22:28.00  7:14 
   221  12 Gavin Holtmeier           SR Woodbury High School      22:28.58  7:15 
   222  34 Odin Bethiaume            FR Mounds View               22:29.42  7:15 
   223  34 Jackson Wangensteen        7 East Ridge                22:29.99  7:15 
   224  31 Alexander Kibbee           7 Roseville                 22:32.72  7:16 
   225  32 Otto Gaulke               JR Roseville                 22:33.23  7:16 
   226  33 Austin Atz                SR Roseville                 22:34.51  7:16 
   227  34 Charlie Pearson            8 Roseville                 22:38.06  7:18 
   228  26 Damien Langer              7 Forest Lake               22:39.29  7:18 
   229  35 Nelson Holmes             SR East Ridge                22:40.18  7:18 
   230  56 Dustin Knighton           SO Stillwater                22:42.93  7:19 
   231  27 William Dorrain           SR Forest Lake               22:46.38  7:20 
   232  35 Luke Schmaedeke           JR Roseville                 22:48.68  7:21 
   233  36 Harry Maakestad            8 Roseville                 22:48.90  7:21 
   234  57 Caeden Albrecht           FR Stillwater                22:49.88  7:21 
   235  36 Nathan Racette            SO East Ridge                22:50.94  7:22 
   236  58 Martin Sorenson           FR Stillwater                22:55.04  7:23 
   237   9 Jackson Kilsdonk          FR Park Cottage Grove        22:56.94  7:24 
   238  35 Mason Huberty             JR Mounds View               22:57.22  7:24 
   239  37 Quin O'Connor             FR East Ridge                22:57.76  7:24 
   240  38 Eli Schuster              SO East Ridge                23:00.59  7:25 
   241  28 Grant Ayers               SR Forest Lake               23:04.83  7:26 
   242  13 John Boffeli              JR Woodbury High School      23:07.03  7:27 
   243  36 Kevin Nelson              JR Mounds View               23:07.27  7:27 
   244  39 Cole Hermann              FR East Ridge                23:09.05  7:28 
   245  40 Grant Neumann             JR East Ridge                23:16.00  7:30 
   246  59 Dominic Romportl          FR Stillwater                23:19.46  7:31 
   247  37 Gavin Yost                FR Mounds View               23:19.58  7:31 
   248  14 Benjamin Anschutz         FR Woodbury High School      23:19.72  7:31 
   249  41 Trent Wagner              FR East Ridge                23:25.12  7:33 
   250  37 Alexander Davis           FR Roseville                 23:26.48  7:33 
   251  60 John Schaefer             FR Stillwater                23:27.61  7:34 
   252   2 Connor Lee                JR Cretin-Derham Hall        23:28.05  7:34 
   253  38 Charlie Chen               8 Roseville                 23:29.89  7:34 
   254  25 Hayden Weddell            FR White Bear Lake           23:32.59  7:35 
   255  29 Brayden Thompson           7 Forest Lake               23:35.22  7:36 
   256  39 Wyatt Kwapick             SR Roseville                 23:39.44  7:37 
   257  40 Isaac Cronin               8 Roseville                 23:40.88  7:38 
   258  42 Mark Rapp                 JR East Ridge                23:41.32  7:38 
   259  41 Jing Lin                  FR Roseville                 23:42.42  7:38 
   260  42 Evan Richardson           SO Roseville                 23:44.16  7:39 
   261  61 John Franklin             SO Stillwater                23:47.67  7:40 
   262  43 Thomas Nymoen             FR Roseville                 23:49.70  7:41 
   263   3 Connor Ingham             FR Cretin-Derham Hall        23:52.84  7:42 
   264  15 Tom Wilson                 8 Woodbury High School      23:55.09  7:42 
   265  62 Alex Potter               SO Stillwater                24:02.04  7:45 
   266  26 Josh Olsen                FR White Bear Lake           24:03.00  7:45 
   267  44 Joel Rodich               SO Roseville                 24:03.06  7:45 
   268  10 Justin Stachowiak         FR Park Cottage Grove        24:10.84  7:47 
   269  30 Elliott Krohnke           SR Forest Lake               24:11.36  7:48 
   270   4 Lucas Jandrich            SR Cretin-Derham Hall        24:11.74  7:48 
   271  38 Sam Wong                  JR Mounds View               24:16.77  7:49 
   272  39 Aiden Delapaz             JR Mounds View               24:23.09  7:51 
   273  43 Ian McNiesh               SO East Ridge                24:25.49  7:52 
   274  40 Miles Huberty             FR Mounds View               24:25.63  7:52 
   275  45 Jack Roers                 8 Roseville                 24:26.64  7:53 
   276  46 Daniel Haas                8 Roseville                 24:27.30  7:53 
   277  16 Jonathon Horn             SO Woodbury High School      24:34.20  7:55 
   278   5 Gabriel Mullen            FR Cretin-Derham Hall        24:44.39  7:58 
   279  44 Coleman Clark             SO East Ridge                24:50.75  8:00 
   280  47 Thomas Park                8 Roseville                 24:57.52  8:02 
   281  48 Jackson Barnes             8 Roseville                 24:59.59  8:03 
   282  41 Caleb Walbon              JR Mounds View               25:02.04  8:04 
   283  45 Grayden Yoshida           JR East Ridge                25:03.47  8:04 
   284  11 Michael Garcia            SO Park Cottage Grove        25:08.76  8:06 
   285  63 Alek Janke                JR Stillwater                25:11.00  8:07 
   286  42 Nick Austin               FR Mounds View               25:26.62  8:12 
   287  49 Nathan Behrens            SO Roseville                 25:29.92  8:13 
   288  64 Matt Crain                FR Stillwater                25:31.60  8:13 
   289  46 Joseph Morrell            JR East Ridge                25:46.53  8:18 
   290  43 Laken Hairston            JR Mounds View               25:48.35  8:19 
   291   6 John Gaertner             SO Cretin-Derham Hall        26:10.45  8:26 
   292   7 Isaac Johnson             SO Cretin-Derham Hall        26:10.52  8:26 
   293  50 Elliot Weiblen             7 Roseville                 26:31.83  8:33 
   294   8 Nicholas Guzik            FR Cretin-Derham Hall        26:54.11  8:40 
   295  31 Reid Nelson               FR Forest Lake               27:02.51  8:43 
   296  51 Cooper Noot               JR Roseville                 27:26.35  8:50 
   297  52 Bjorn Torvi                7 Roseville                 27:32.08  8:52 
   298  12 Dakota Nelson             SO Park Cottage Grove        27:42.90  8:56 
   299  65 Jacob Bloom               FR Stillwater                27:57.92  9:01 
   300  44 Michael Hu                SO Mounds View               28:04.33  9:03 
   301  13 Erik Dale                 FR Park Cottage Grove        28:13.18  9:05 
   302  14 Ben Young                 JR Park Cottage Grove        28:13.55  9:06 
   303   9 Danniel (zeke) Johnson    FR Cretin-Derham Hall        28:14.70  9:06 
   304  66 Max Lalonde               SR Stillwater                30:01.39  9:40 
   305  17 Austin McCoole            SO Woodbury High School      36:28.96 11:45