Heart Throb Run -
Onalaska, WI
2/11/2012

race logo










					                                   HEART THROB RUN
                  YMCA - North - La Crosse, WI    February 11, 2012
                                        5K RUN

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    City               St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ===== 
    1   1/16    264 Rasmus Hoeg             Hartland           WI  36 M     17:04  5:30 
    2   1/14    235 Tony Dockendorff        La Crescent        MN  21 M     18:09  5:51 
    3   1/33    370 Tori Tyler              La Crosse          WI  23 F     18:58  6:07 
    4   1/6      18 Erik Deetz              La Crosse          WI  14 M     19:28  6:16 
    5   1/20    546 Ken Schweiger           Boscobel           WI  48 M     19:33  6:18 
    6   2/33    227 Flannery Cerbin         La Crosse          WI  25 F     19:34  6:18 
    7   1/6      91 David Mueller           Onalaska           WI  17 M     20:03  6:28 
    8   2/16    173 Chad Juel               Onalaska           WI  34 M     20:05  6:28 
    9   2/20     36 Tim Haines              Boscobel           WI  46 M     20:18  6:32 
   10   2/14    204 Scott Andrews           Plover             WI  27 M     20:25  6:35 
   11   1/39    265 Tracy Hoeg              La Crosse          WI  32 F     20:27  6:35 
   12   1/6      94 Bailey Oettel           La Crosse          WI  15 F     20:33  6:37 
   13   3/20    163 Randy Haines            Onalaska           WI  43 M     21:07  6:48 
   14   1/8     158 William Chase           Ettrick            WI  51 M     21:38  6:58 
   15   3/16     43 Dan Hoff                Onalaska           WI  33 M     21:42  6:59 
   16   2/6     164 Braxton Haines          Holmen             WI  12 M     22:15  7:10 
   17   3/33    119 Brita Soderholm         La Crosse          WI  26 F     22:22  7:12 
   18   4/33     31 Lora Gofus              La Crosse          WI  26 F     22:27  7:14 
   19   2/39    281 Marie Laska             Fargo              ND  30 F     22:28  7:14 
   20   1/21    605 Tracy Henriksen                                45 F     22:31  7:15 
   21   2/8     266 David Janda             Onalaska           WI  55 M     22:32  7:16 
   22   4/20    608 Larry Schroeder         Owatonna           MN  48 M     22:34  7:16 
   23   4/16     47 Joel Jacobson           Winona             MN  34 M     22:39  7:18 
   24   2/6     254 Lucas Grabowski         Coon Valley        WI  16 M     22:43  7:19 
   25   3/14    313 Bob Poehling            La Crosse          WI  25 M     22:48  7:21 
   26   2/6      81 Rebecca Maxwell         Westby             WI  15 F     22:52  7:22 
   27   5/16    336 Kevin Semanko           Cadott             WI  38 M     23:01  7:25 
   28   3/8       7 Ron Benjamin            La Crosse          WI  53 M     23:10  7:28 
   29   5/33    398 Amanda Cullen           Platteville        WI  23 F     23:15  7:29 
   30   4/14    142 Phillip Gleason         La Crosse          WI  22 M     23:26  7:33 
   31   5/20    140 Scot Perket             La Crosse          WI  48 M     23:34  7:35 
   32   4/8      89 Rj Miller               La Crosse          WI  53 M     23:46  7:39 
   33   6/20     95 Kurt Oettel             La Crosse          WI  47 M     23:49  7:40 
   34   3/6     146 Stacy Kurutz            La Crosse          WI  19 M     23:51  7:41 
   35   5/14    327 Christopher Richgels    Onalaska           WI  27 M     23:53  7:41 
   36   6/33    318 Nicole Prigan           La Crosse          WI  21 F     23:55  7:42 
   37   4/6     306 Nirvan Patnaik          La Crosse          WI  15 M     24:00  7:44 
   38   3/6     154 Jett Mickelson          La Crosse          WI  11 M     24:02  7:45 
   39   6/16    311 Ben Pierzina            Onalaska           WI  37 M     24:05  7:45 
   40   1/5      82 John Meyer              Holmen             WI  62 M     24:05  7:46 
   41   2/21     79 Brenda Maxwell          Westby             WI  42 F     24:15  7:49 
   42   3/39    138 Stephanie Ziemann       Onalaska           WI  33 F     24:25  7:52 
   43   7/33    340 Malorie Soderholm       Alexandria         MN  25 F     24:28  7:53 
   44   7/20    378 Steve Wenger            La Crosse          WI  44 M     24:28  7:53 
   45   8/20     57 Jeff Kerska             La Crescent        MN  43 M     24:29  7:53 
   46   9/20     54 Michael Kendhammer      La Crosse          WI  45 M     24:39  7:56 
   47   4/39     34 Rachelle Hagen          La Crosse          WI  37 F     24:50  8:00 
   48   7/16    355 Jason Solberg           Arcadia            WI  38 M     24:51  8:00 
   49   5/39    162 Kjerstin Lang           Lacrosse           WI  30 F     24:57  8:02 
   50  10/20    133 Jeffrey Wall            Holmen             WI  46 M     25:09  8:06 
   51   6/39      3 Jamie Arndt             Holmen             WI  33 F     25:09  8:06 
   52   8/33    374 Kathryn Walentoski      La Crosse          WI  21 F     25:13  8:07 
   53   4/6      21 James Duffrin           La Crosse          WI  11 M     25:16  8:08 
   54   6/14    232 Alex Dahl               Cashton            WI  23 M     25:22  8:10 
   55  11/20     33 Troy Gudie              Onalaska           WI  47 M     25:22  8:10 
   56   3/21    385 Megan McCluskey         Galesville         WI  46 F     25:24  8:11 
   57   1/6     132 Emily Wall              Holmen             WI  10 F     25:39  8:16 
   58   7/39    213 Melinda Beenken         Sparta             WI  32 F     25:40  8:16 
   59   9/33     38 Jennafer Handel         La Crosse          WI  22 F     25:40  8:16 
   60   7/14    332 Chris Ryder             La Crosse          WI  28 M     25:42  8:17 
   61  10/33    331 Annie Ryder             La Crosse          WI  28 F     25:42  8:17 
   62   2/5     249 James Fox               Lacrosse           WI  61 M     25:44  8:17 
   63   4/21    134 Sandy Wall              Holmen             WI  45 F     25:44  8:17 
   64   5/6     223 Adam Brown              Tomah              WI  17 M     25:57  8:22 
   65   8/16    137 Evan Ziemann            Onalaska           WI  34 M     26:01  8:23 
   66  11/33    124 Sara Swiggum            St. Charles        MN  23 F     26:03  8:23 
   67   3/6     205 Zoe Ault Brinker        West Salem         WI  18 F     26:05  8:24 
   68   2/6     212 Sydney Becker           Holmen             WI  12 F     26:24  8:30 
   69   4/6     217 Laura Berry             Tomah              WI  17 F     26:28  8:31 
   70  12/33      2 Kimberly Arentz         Coon Valley        WI  29 F     26:33  8:33 
   71   9/16    215 Timothy Berg            Onalaska           WI  38 M     26:36  8:34 
   72  10/16    613 Rich Elias              Holmen             WI  38 M     26:36  8:34 
   73  12/20    169 Todd Dale               Holmen             WI  49 M     26:37  8:35 
   74  13/33    389 Dayna Walchak           La Crosse          WI  27 F     26:41  8:36 
   75   3/6      84 Emily Mihalovic         Holmen             WI  11 F     26:43  8:36 
   76  13/20     85 Scott Mihalovic         Holmen             WI  45 M     26:43  8:36 
   77   5/8      13 Timothy Buckley         Onalaska           WI  55 M     26:44  8:37 
   78  14/33    297 Anna Morgen             La Crosse          WI  25 F     26:49  8:38 
   79   3/5       9 William (bil Brendel    La Crosse          WI  63 M     26:51  8:39 
   80   8/39    326 Rhonda Reed             Holmen             WI  39 F     27:05  8:43 
   81   5/6      20 Samuel Deetz            La Crosse          WI  14 M     27:05  8:43 
   82   4/6      35 Sydney Haines           Boscobel           WI  12 F     27:07  8:44 
   83   9/39    384 Katie Sans Crainte      La Crosse          WI  37 F     27:09  8:45 
   84  14/20    383 Steve Hansen            La Crosse          WI  44 M     27:10  8:45 
   85  15/33    316 Kristen Poehling        Lacrosse           WI  27 F     27:13  8:46 
   86   5/21     55 Teri Kendhammer         La Crosse          WI  44 F     27:31  8:52 
   87   1/9      87 Linda Miller            La Crosse          WI  54 F     27:41  8:55 
   88   6/21    201 Katherine Adank         Winona             MN  46 F     27:44  8:56 
   89   2/9       5 Maryann Baldwin         Marion             IA  51 F     27:47  8:57 
   90  10/39    275 Jenna Kohlmeier         West Salem         WI  35 F     27:49  8:58 
   91   5/6     165 Bailey Haines           La Crosse          WI  14 F     27:53  8:59 
   92  11/39    113 Anne Schmidt            Sparta             WI  31 F     27:56  9:00 
   93  12/39    461 Rachel Kemper           Holmen             WI  30 F     27:57  9:00 
   94  16/33    214 Racheel Berg                                   25 F     28:08  9:04 
   95   5/6     263 Shelby Hoeft            Tomah              WI  19 F     28:11  9:05 
   96  13/39    380 Liz Zeps                Sparta             WI  32 F     28:28  9:10 
   97  14/39    126 Julie Tenner            Mindoro            WI  32 F     28:29  9:10 
   98  15/20    111 Tom Schindler           Holmen             WI  41 M     28:33  9:12 
   99   8/14    390 Joel Flaten             Onalaska           WI  25 M     28:53  9:18 
  100  15/39    151 Carrie Mickelson        La Crosse          WI  36 F     29:01  9:21 
  101  11/16     30 Kevin Gagermeier        Holmen             WI  38 M     29:02  9:21 
  102   7/21    615 Wendy Suchla            Trempealeau        WI  42 F     29:05  9:22 
  103   6/8      29 Donald Forer            Onalaska           WI  50 M     29:09  9:23 
  104  16/39    153 Erin Behlen             La Crosse          WI  33 F     29:09  9:23 
  105  12/16    399 Dan Tyzenhaus           La Crosse          WI  30 M     29:10  9:24 
  106   9/14     69 Ryan Little             La Crosse          WI  27 M     29:15  9:25 
  107   3/9      19 Rebecca Deetz           La Crosse          WI  53 F     29:27  9:29 
  108   4/5     170 Donald Stoeckly         La Crosse          WI  62 M     29:28  9:29 
  109  10/14    614 Jon Powell              La Crosse          WI  29 M     29:29  9:30 
  110  16/20    392 Will Schirmer           Onalaska           WI  43 M     29:30  9:30 
  111  11/14    114 Anthony Schmidt         Onalaska           WI  23 M     29:31  9:30 
  112   4/9     107 Carmen Rolbiecki        Trempealeau        WI  56 F     29:32  9:31 
  113  17/33    396 Rachel Feist            La Crosse          WI  29 F     29:32  9:31 
  114  18/33    157 Katy Dill               La Crosse          WI  27 F     29:33  9:31 
  115  19/33    272 Mandy Kenyon            Sparta             WI  24 F     29:37  9:32 
  116  20/33    304 Mackenzie Novak         Tomah              WI  24 F     29:37  9:32 
  117   8/21    602 Clare Schirme           Onalaska           WI  43 F     29:40  9:33 
  118  17/39    333 Marla Sadowsky          Viroqua            WI  33 F     29:46  9:35 
  119  17/20    310 Joseph Pfaff            Stoddard           WI  40 M     29:53  9:38 
  120  21/33    262 Valerie Hemp            Melrose            WI  28 F     30:14  9:44 
  121  18/20    305 James Page              Onalaska           WI  45 M     30:17  9:45 
  122  18/39    253 Lisa Gerbig             Lacrosse           WI  35 F     30:18  9:45 
  123  13/16    606 Ryan Root               Onalaska           WI  33 M     30:45  9:54 
  124  22/33    303 Lauren Nickel           Madison            WI  27 F     30:57  9:58 
  125   6/6     250 Brandon Fuchsel         La Crescent        MN  14 M     31:06 10:01 
  126   9/21    337 Sheila Severson         Trempealeau        WI  41 F     31:17 10:04 
  127  19/39    315 Kathryn Poehling        Milwaukee          WI  30 F     31:20 10:05 
  128  10/21    244 Trisha Ferguson-Bush    Winona             MN  46 F     31:27 10:08 
  129  20/39    123 Danielle Swedberg       La Crescent        MN  33 F     31:47 10:14 
  130  23/33    252 Amber Gentry            La Crosse          WI  27 F     31:53 10:16 
  131  24/33    600 Julie Davis             Holmen             WI  28 F     32:04 10:20 
  132  12/14    604 Joel Davis              Holmen             WI  29 M     32:14 10:23 
  133  14/16    603 Mostafa Yassini         Onalaska           WI  31 M     32:16 10:23 
  134  25/33    361 Anne Stanton            Mindoro            WI  23 F     32:17 10:24 
  135  21/39    256 Jana Halverson          Spring Grove       MN  37 F     32:18 10:24 
  136  22/39    108 Anne Saylor             Holmen             WI  34 F     32:20 10:25 
  137  23/39    382 Natalie Vanish          West Salem         WI  33 F     32:29 10:28 
  138  24/39    243 Nikki Emerson           La Crosse          WI  30 F     32:33 10:29 
  139  25/39    251 Nancy Gansen            Onalaska           WI  37 F     32:35 10:29 
  140  26/39    299 Katie Mudd              Holmen             WI  30 F     32:35 10:29 
  141  11/21    116 Michelle Seichter       Coon Valley        WI  47 F     32:47 10:33 
  142   7/8     343 Jon Borgen              Onalaska           WI  51 M     32:51 10:35 
  143  12/21     75 Mary Malmin             Winona             MN  49 F     32:58 10:37 
  144  26/33    298 Antigone Morrison       La Crosse          WI  24 F     33:07 10:40 
  145  13/21    312 Gayle Platteter         Trempealeau        WI  41 F     33:16 10:43 
  146  14/21    367 Wendy Suchla                                   42 F     33:29 10:47 
  147   1/5     284 Karel Leisso            Stoddard           WI  62 F     33:31 10:48 
  148  27/39    127 Marina Tofstad          La Crosse          WI  34 F     33:40 10:51 
  149  15/21    289 Shirl Mannel            Eleva              WI  48 F     33:46 10:53 
  150  15/16    109 Josh Saylor             Holmen             WI  31 M     33:49 10:53 
  151  28/39    308 Angela Pfaff            Stoddard           WI  37 F     34:07 10:59 
  152  27/33    330 Laura Runchey           La Crosse          WI  27 F     34:17 11:02 
  153  28/33    209 Lindsay Bean            La Crosse          WI  27 F     34:17 11:02 
  154  16/21     56 Heidi Kerska            La Crescent        MN  43 F     34:20 11:03 
  155  19/20    388 Scott Finn              La Crescent        MN  47 M     34:34 11:08 
  156  29/33    285 Anne Leslie             Chandler           IN  28 F     34:46 11:12 
  157   6/6     395 Jacob Johnson           Holmen             WI  17 M     34:54 11:14 
  158  29/39    143 Jenny Berger            La Crosse          WI  35 F     34:57 11:15 
  159  30/39     78 Carol Maus              Winona             MN  32 F     35:01 11:17 
  160  31/39    610 Kim Hill                Winona             MN  32 F     35:27 11:25 
  161  32/39     59 Andrea Knutson          La Crosse          WI  34 F     35:45 11:31 
  162   6/6     210 Karli Becher            Lewiston           MN  19 F     36:05 11:37 
  163  33/39     15 Michelle Dahl           Trempealeau        WI  32 F     36:11 11:39 
  164  34/39    219 Tiffany Bolduan         La Crosse          WI  30 F     36:44 11:50 
  165   5/9     120 Tracey Stanton          Mindoro            WI  50 F     37:21 12:02 
  166  30/33    357 Clare Spencer           Eau Claire         WI  25 F     37:29 12:04 
  167  13/14    206 Eric Bartels            La Crosse          WI  26 M     37:29 12:04 
  168   5/5     102 Dan Reckase             La Crosse          WI  61 M     37:49 12:11 
  169  16/16    128 Mitch Tofstad           La Crosse          WI  35 M     39:15 12:38 
  170   8/8      70 Jerry Lokken            Holmen             WI  57 M     39:41 12:47 
  171   6/9      71 Kathy Lokken            Holmen             WI  53 F     39:41 12:47 
  172   7/9     339 Pam Sharp               Onalaska           WI  53 F     39:48 12:49 
  173  35/39     60 Stacey Komperud         Onalaska           WI  37 F     39:59 12:53 
  174  36/39     68 Shelly Lesher           La Crosse          WI  36 F     40:08 12:55 
  175  31/33    617 Jessica Campbell        La Crosse          WI  29 F     40:10 12:56 
  176   2/5     103 Maria Reiland           Sparta             WI  63 F     40:16 12:58 
  177  17/21    259 Tracy Hanson            Viroqua            WI  49 F     40:47 13:08 
  178  18/21    136 Colleen Wieser          Houston            MN  44 F     41:06 13:14 
  179  14/14    601 Lance Dale              Holmen             WI  29 M     41:15 13:17 
  180   3/5     393 Dawn Simonson           Viroqua            WI  60 F     41:44 13:26 
  181   6/6     325 Lillian Radecki         La Crescent        MN  10 F     41:51 13:28 
  182  32/33    176 Jennifer Northey        La Crosse          WI  27 F     43:37 14:03 
  183  20/20     74 John Makepeace          Holmen             WI  41 M     46:03 14:50 
  184  19/21     73 Denise Makepeace        Holmen             WI  43 F     46:04 14:50 
  185  20/21    225 Jacqueline Carl         Lacrosse           WI  47 F     46:13 14:53 
  186   4/5     104 Mary Reckase            La Crosse          WI  60 F     46:39 15:01 
  187  37/39    322 Amy Radecki             La Crescent        MN  32 F     47:40 15:21 
  188   8/9     271 Donna Kemp              Lacrosse           WI  57 F     47:48 15:23 
  189  33/33    366 Emily Strong            Sparta             WI  29 F     49:56 16:05 
  190   9/9     288 Marsha Lukasek          Sparta             WI  58 F     49:56 16:05 
  191  38/39    386 Becky Berns             Onalaska           WI  37 F     56:17 18:07 
  192  39/39    387 Heather Dutcher         Onalaska           WI  39 F     56:17 18:07 
  193   5/5     329 Jo Ronning                                     66 F     57:12 18:25 
  194  21/21    247 Karlene Fisher          La Crosse          WI  46 F     57:12 18:25 
results by Pickle Events                                       www.pickleevents.com


*********************************** MALE 5K RESULTS *******************************************


Place Name                    City               St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ===== 
    1 Rasmus Hoeg             Hartland           WI  36 M     17:04  5:30 
    2 Tony Dockendorff        La Crescent        MN  21 M     18:09  5:51 
    3 Erik Deetz              La Crosse          WI  14 M     19:28  6:16 
    4 Ken Schweiger           Boscobel           WI  48 M     19:33  6:18 
    5 David Mueller           Onalaska           WI  17 M     20:03  6:28 
    6 Chad Juel               Onalaska           WI  34 M     20:05  6:28 
    7 Tim Haines              Boscobel           WI  46 M     20:18  6:32 
    8 Scott Andrews           Plover             WI  27 M     20:25  6:35 
    9 Randy Haines            Onalaska           WI  43 M     21:07  6:48 
   10 William Chase           Ettrick            WI  51 M     21:38  6:58 
   11 Dan Hoff                Onalaska           WI  33 M     21:42  6:59 
   12 Braxton Haines          Holmen             WI  12 M     22:15  7:10 
   13 David Janda             Onalaska           WI  55 M     22:32  7:16 
   14 Larry Schroeder         Owatonna           MN  48 M     22:34  7:16 
   15 Joel Jacobson           Winona             MN  34 M     22:39  7:18 
   16 Lucas Grabowski         Coon Valley        WI  16 M     22:43  7:19 
   17 Bob Poehling            La Crosse          WI  25 M     22:48  7:21 
   18 Kevin Semanko           Cadott             WI  38 M     23:01  7:25 
   19 Ron Benjamin            La Crosse          WI  53 M     23:10  7:28 
   20 Phillip Gleason         La Crosse          WI  22 M     23:26  7:33 
   21 Scot Perket             La Crosse          WI  48 M     23:34  7:35 
   22 Rj Miller               La Crosse          WI  53 M     23:46  7:39 
   23 Kurt Oettel             La Crosse          WI  47 M     23:49  7:40 
   24 Stacy Kurutz            La Crosse          WI  19 M     23:51  7:41 
   25 Christopher Richgels    Onalaska           WI  27 M     23:53  7:41 
   26 Nirvan Patnaik          La Crosse          WI  15 M     24:00  7:44 
   27 Jett Mickelson          La Crosse          WI  11 M     24:02  7:45 
   28 Ben Pierzina            Onalaska           WI  37 M     24:05  7:45 
   29 John Meyer              Holmen             WI  62 M     24:05  7:46 
   30 Steve Wenger            La Crosse          WI  44 M     24:28  7:53 
   31 Jeff Kerska             La Crescent        MN  43 M     24:29  7:53 
   32 Michael Kendhammer      La Crosse          WI  45 M     24:39  7:56 
   33 Jason Solberg           Arcadia            WI  38 M     24:51  8:00 
   34 Jeffrey Wall            Holmen             WI  46 M     25:09  8:06 
   35 James Duffrin           La Crosse          WI  11 M     25:16  8:08 
   36 Alex Dahl               Cashton            WI  23 M     25:22  8:10 
   37 Troy Gudie              Onalaska           WI  47 M     25:22  8:10 
   38 Chris Ryder             La Crosse          WI  28 M     25:42  8:17 
   39 James Fox               Lacrosse           WI  61 M     25:44  8:17 
   40 Adam Brown              Tomah              WI  17 M     25:57  8:22 
   41 Evan Ziemann            Onalaska           WI  34 M     26:01  8:23 
   42 Timothy Berg            Onalaska           WI  38 M     26:36  8:34 
   43 Rich Elias              Holmen             WI  38 M     26:36  8:34 
   44 Todd Dale               Holmen             WI  49 M     26:37  8:35 
   45 Scott Mihalovic         Holmen             WI  45 M     26:43  8:36 
   46 Timothy Buckley         Onalaska           WI  55 M     26:44  8:37 
   47 William (bil Brendel    La Crosse          WI  63 M     26:51  8:39 
   48 Samuel Deetz            La Crosse          WI  14 M     27:05  8:43 
   49 Steve Hansen            La Crosse          WI  44 M     27:10  8:45 
   50 Tom Schindler           Holmen             WI  41 M     28:33  9:12 
   51 Joel Flaten             Onalaska           WI  25 M     28:53  9:18 
   52 Kevin Gagermeier        Holmen             WI  38 M     29:02  9:21 
   53 Donald Forer            Onalaska           WI  50 M     29:09  9:23 
   54 Dan Tyzenhaus           La Crosse          WI  30 M     29:10  9:24 
   55 Ryan Little             La Crosse          WI  27 M     29:15  9:25 
   56 Donald Stoeckly         La Crosse          WI  62 M     29:28  9:29 
   57 Jon Powell              La Crosse          WI  29 M     29:29  9:30 
   58 Will Schirmer           Onalaska           WI  43 M     29:30  9:30 
   59 Anthony Schmidt         Onalaska           WI  23 M     29:31  9:30 
   60 Joseph Pfaff            Stoddard           WI  40 M     29:53  9:38 
   61 James Page              Onalaska           WI  45 M     30:17  9:45 
   62 Ryan Root               Onalaska           WI  33 M     30:45  9:54 
   63 Brandon Fuchsel         La Crescent        MN  14 M     31:06 10:01 
   64 Joel Davis              Holmen             WI  29 M     32:14 10:23 
   65 Mostafa Yassini         Onalaska           WI  31 M     32:16 10:23 
   66 Jon Borgen              Onalaska           WI  51 M     32:51 10:35 
   67 Josh Saylor             Holmen             WI  31 M     33:49 10:53 
   68 Scott Finn              La Crescent        MN  47 M     34:34 11:08 
   69 Jacob Johnson           Holmen             WI  17 M     34:54 11:14 
   70 Eric Bartels            La Crosse          WI  26 M     37:29 12:04 
   71 Dan Reckase             La Crosse          WI  61 M     37:49 12:11 
   72 Mitch Tofstad           La Crosse          WI  35 M     39:15 12:38 
   73 Jerry Lokken            Holmen             WI  57 M     39:41 12:47 
   74 Lance Dale              Holmen             WI  29 M     41:15 13:17 
   75 John Makepeace          Holmen             WI  41 M     46:03 14:50 


*********************************** FEMALE 5K RESULTS *******************************************


Place Name                    City               St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ===== 
    1 Tori Tyler              La Crosse          WI  23 F     18:58  6:07 
    2 Flannery Cerbin         La Crosse          WI  25 F     19:34  6:18 
    3 Tracy Hoeg              La Crosse          WI  32 F     20:27  6:35 
    4 Bailey Oettel           La Crosse          WI  15 F     20:33  6:37 
    5 Brita Soderholm         La Crosse          WI  26 F     22:22  7:12 
    6 Lora Gofus              La Crosse          WI  26 F     22:27  7:14 
    7 Marie Laska             Fargo              ND  30 F     22:28  7:14 
    8 Tracy Henriksen                                45 F     22:31  7:15 
    9 Rebecca Maxwell         Westby             WI  15 F     22:52  7:22 
   10 Amanda Cullen           Platteville        WI  23 F     23:15  7:29 
   11 Nicole Prigan           La Crosse          WI  21 F     23:55  7:42 
   12 Brenda Maxwell          Westby             WI  42 F     24:15  7:49 
   13 Stephanie Ziemann       Onalaska           WI  33 F     24:25  7:52 
   14 Malorie Soderholm       Alexandria         MN  25 F     24:28  7:53 
   15 Rachelle Hagen          La Crosse          WI  37 F     24:50  8:00 
   16 Kjerstin Lang           Lacrosse           WI  30 F     24:57  8:02 
   17 Jamie Arndt             Holmen             WI  33 F     25:09  8:06 
   18 Kathryn Walentoski      La Crosse          WI  21 F     25:13  8:07 
   19 Megan McCluskey         Galesville         WI  46 F     25:24  8:11 
   20 Emily Wall              Holmen             WI  10 F     25:39  8:16 
   21 Melinda Beenken         Sparta             WI  32 F     25:40  8:16 
   22 Jennafer Handel         La Crosse          WI  22 F     25:40  8:16 
   23 Annie Ryder             La Crosse          WI  28 F     25:42  8:17 
   24 Sandy Wall              Holmen             WI  45 F     25:44  8:17 
   25 Sara Swiggum            St. Charles        MN  23 F     26:03  8:23 
   26 Zoe Ault Brinker        West Salem         WI  18 F     26:05  8:24 
   27 Sydney Becker           Holmen             WI  12 F     26:24  8:30 
   28 Laura Berry             Tomah              WI  17 F     26:28  8:31 
   29 Kimberly Arentz         Coon Valley        WI  29 F     26:33  8:33 
   30 Dayna Walchak           La Crosse          WI  27 F     26:41  8:36 
   31 Emily Mihalovic         Holmen             WI  11 F     26:43  8:36 
   32 Anna Morgen             La Crosse          WI  25 F     26:49  8:38 
   33 Rhonda Reed             Holmen             WI  39 F     27:05  8:43 
   34 Sydney Haines           Boscobel           WI  12 F     27:07  8:44 
   35 Katie Sans Crainte      La Crosse          WI  37 F     27:09  8:45 
   36 Kristen Poehling        Lacrosse           WI  27 F     27:13  8:46 
   37 Teri Kendhammer         La Crosse          WI  44 F     27:31  8:52 
   38 Linda Miller            La Crosse          WI  54 F     27:41  8:55 
   39 Katherine Adank         Winona             MN  46 F     27:44  8:56 
   40 Maryann Baldwin         Marion             IA  51 F     27:47  8:57 
   41 Jenna Kohlmeier         West Salem         WI  35 F     27:49  8:58 
   42 Bailey Haines           La Crosse          WI  14 F     27:53  8:59 
   43 Anne Schmidt            Sparta             WI  31 F     27:56  9:00 
   44 Rachel Kemper           Holmen             WI  30 F     27:57  9:00 
   45 Racheel Berg                                   25 F     28:08  9:04 
   46 Shelby Hoeft            Tomah              WI  19 F     28:11  9:05 
   47 Liz Zeps                Sparta             WI  32 F     28:28  9:10 
   48 Julie Tenner            Mindoro            WI  32 F     28:29  9:10 
   49 Carrie Mickelson        La Crosse          WI  36 F     29:01  9:21 
   50 Wendy Suchla            Trempealeau        WI  42 F     29:05  9:22 
   51 Erin Behlen             La Crosse          WI  33 F     29:09  9:23 
   52 Rebecca Deetz           La Crosse          WI  53 F     29:27  9:29 
   53 Carmen Rolbiecki        Trempealeau        WI  56 F     29:32  9:31 
   54 Rachel Feist            La Crosse          WI  29 F     29:32  9:31 
   55 Katy Dill               La Crosse          WI  27 F     29:33  9:31 
   56 Mandy Kenyon            Sparta             WI  24 F     29:37  9:32 
   57 Mackenzie Novak         Tomah              WI  24 F     29:37  9:32 
   58 Clare Schirme           Onalaska           WI  43 F     29:40  9:33 
   59 Marla Sadowsky          Viroqua            WI  33 F     29:46  9:35 
   60 Valerie Hemp            Melrose            WI  28 F     30:14  9:44 
   61 Lisa Gerbig             Lacrosse           WI  35 F     30:18  9:45 
   62 Lauren Nickel           Madison            WI  27 F     30:57  9:58 
   63 Sheila Severson         Trempealeau        WI  41 F     31:17 10:04 
   64 Kathryn Poehling        Milwaukee          WI  30 F     31:20 10:05 
   65 Trisha Ferguson-Bush    Winona             MN  46 F     31:27 10:08 
   66 Danielle Swedberg       La Crescent        MN  33 F     31:47 10:14 
   67 Amber Gentry            La Crosse          WI  27 F     31:53 10:16 
   68 Julie Davis             Holmen             WI  28 F     32:04 10:20 
   69 Anne Stanton            Mindoro            WI  23 F     32:17 10:24 
   70 Jana Halverson          Spring Grove       MN  37 F     32:18 10:24 
   71 Anne Saylor             Holmen             WI  34 F     32:20 10:25 
   72 Natalie Vanish          West Salem         WI  33 F     32:29 10:28 
   73 Nikki Emerson           La Crosse          WI  30 F     32:33 10:29 
   74 Nancy Gansen            Onalaska           WI  37 F     32:35 10:29 
   75 Katie Mudd              Holmen             WI  30 F     32:35 10:29 
   76 Michelle Seichter       Coon Valley        WI  47 F     32:47 10:33 
   77 Mary Malmin             Winona             MN  49 F     32:58 10:37 
   78 Antigone Morrison       La Crosse          WI  24 F     33:07 10:40 
   79 Gayle Platteter         Trempealeau        WI  41 F     33:16 10:43 
   80 Wendy Suchla                                   42 F     33:29 10:47 
   81 Karel Leisso            Stoddard           WI  62 F     33:31 10:48 
   82 Marina Tofstad          La Crosse          WI  34 F     33:40 10:51 
   83 Shirl Mannel            Eleva              WI  48 F     33:46 10:53 
   84 Angela Pfaff            Stoddard           WI  37 F     34:07 10:59 
   85 Laura Runchey           La Crosse          WI  27 F     34:17 11:02 
   86 Lindsay Bean            La Crosse          WI  27 F     34:17 11:02 
   87 Heidi Kerska            La Crescent        MN  43 F     34:20 11:03 
   88 Anne Leslie             Chandler           IN  28 F     34:46 11:12 
   89 Jenny Berger            La Crosse          WI  35 F     34:57 11:15 
   90 Carol Maus              Winona             MN  32 F     35:01 11:17 
   91 Kim Hill                Winona             MN  32 F     35:27 11:25 
   92 Andrea Knutson          La Crosse          WI  34 F     35:45 11:31 
   93 Karli Becher            Lewiston           MN  19 F     36:05 11:37 
   94 Michelle Dahl           Trempealeau        WI  32 F     36:11 11:39 
   95 Tiffany Bolduan         La Crosse          WI  30 F     36:44 11:50 
   96 Tracey Stanton          Mindoro            WI  50 F     37:21 12:02 
   97 Clare Spencer           Eau Claire         WI  25 F     37:29 12:04 
   98 Kathy Lokken            Holmen             WI  53 F     39:41 12:47 
   99 Pam Sharp               Onalaska           WI  53 F     39:48 12:49 
  100 Stacey Komperud         Onalaska           WI  37 F     39:59 12:53 
  101 Shelly Lesher           La Crosse          WI  36 F     40:08 12:55 
  102 Jessica Campbell        La Crosse          WI  29 F     40:10 12:56 
  103 Maria Reiland           Sparta             WI  63 F     40:16 12:58 
  104 Tracy Hanson            Viroqua            WI  49 F     40:47 13:08 
  105 Colleen Wieser          Houston            MN  44 F     41:06 13:14 
  106 Dawn Simonson           Viroqua            WI  60 F     41:44 13:26 
  107 Lillian Radecki         La Crescent        MN  10 F     41:51 13:28 
  108 Jennifer Northey        La Crosse          WI  27 F     43:37 14:03 
  109 Denise Makepeace        Holmen             WI  43 F     46:04 14:50 
  110 Jacqueline Carl         Lacrosse           WI  47 F     46:13 14:53 
  111 Mary Reckase            La Crosse          WI  60 F     46:39 15:01 
  112 Amy Radecki             La Crescent        MN  32 F     47:40 15:21 
  113 Donna Kemp              Lacrosse           WI  57 F     47:48 15:23 
  114 Emily Strong            Sparta             WI  29 F     49:56 16:05 
  115 Marsha Lukasek          Sparta             WI  58 F     49:56 16:05 
  116 Becky Berns             Onalaska           WI  37 F     56:17 18:07 
  117 Heather Dutcher         Onalaska           WI  39 F     56:17 18:07 
  118 Jo Ronning                                     66 F     57:12 18:25 
  119 Karlene Fisher          La Crosse          WI  46 F     57:12 18:25 


                           5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS


================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  14 - Under
================================================================================
    1   18 Erik Deetz              La Crosse          WI  14   19:28 
    2  164 Braxton Haines          Holmen             WI  12   22:15 
    3  154 Jett Mickelson          La Crosse          WI  11   24:02 
    4   21 James Duffrin           La Crosse          WI  11   25:16 
    5   20 Samuel Deetz            La Crosse          WI  14   27:05 
    6  250 Brandon Fuchsel         La Crescent        MN  14   31:06 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  14 - Under
================================================================================
    1  132 Emily Wall              Holmen             WI  10   25:39 
    2  212 Sydney Becker           Holmen             WI  12   26:24 
    3   84 Emily Mihalovic         Holmen             WI  11   26:43 
    4   35 Sydney Haines           Boscobel           WI  12   27:07 
    5  165 Bailey Haines           La Crosse          WI  14   27:53 
    6  325 Lillian Radecki         La Crescent        MN  10   41:51 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
================================================================================
    1   91 David Mueller           Onalaska           WI  17   20:03 
    2  254 Lucas Grabowski         Coon Valley        WI  16   22:43 
    3  146 Stacy Kurutz            La Crosse          WI  19   23:51 
    4  306 Nirvan Patnaik          La Crosse          WI  15   24:00 
    5  223 Adam Brown              Tomah              WI  17   25:57 
    6  395 Jacob Johnson           Holmen             WI  17   34:54 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
================================================================================
    1   94 Bailey Oettel           La Crosse          WI  15   20:33 
    2   81 Rebecca Maxwell         Westby             WI  15   22:52 
    3  205 Zoe Ault Brinker        West Salem         WI  18   26:05 
    4  217 Laura Berry             Tomah              WI  17   26:28 
    5  263 Shelby Hoeft            Tomah              WI  19   28:11 
    6  210 Karli Becher            Lewiston           MN  19   36:05 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================
    1  235 Tony Dockendorff        La Crescent        MN  21   18:09 
    2  204 Scott Andrews           Plover             WI  27   20:25 
    3  313 Bob Poehling            La Crosse          WI  25   22:48 
    4  142 Phillip Gleason         La Crosse          WI  22   23:26 
    5  327 Christopher Richgels    Onalaska           WI  27   23:53 
    6  232 Alex Dahl               Cashton            WI  23   25:22 
    7  332 Chris Ryder             La Crosse          WI  28   25:42 
    8  390 Joel Flaten             Onalaska           WI  25   28:53 
    9   69 Ryan Little             La Crosse          WI  27   29:15 
   10  614 Jon Powell              La Crosse          WI  29   29:29 
   11  114 Anthony Schmidt         Onalaska           WI  23   29:31 
   12  604 Joel Davis              Holmen             WI  29   32:14 
   13  206 Eric Bartels            La Crosse          WI  26   37:29 
   14  601 Lance Dale              Holmen             WI  29   41:15 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================
    1  370 Tori Tyler              La Crosse          WI  23   18:58 
    2  227 Flannery Cerbin         La Crosse          WI  25   19:34 
    3  119 Brita Soderholm         La Crosse          WI  26   22:22 
    4   31 Lora Gofus              La Crosse          WI  26   22:27 
    5  398 Amanda Cullen           Platteville        WI  23   23:15 
    6  318 Nicole Prigan           La Crosse          WI  21   23:55 
    7  340 Malorie Soderholm       Alexandria         MN  25   24:28 
    8  374 Kathryn Walentoski      La Crosse          WI  21   25:13 
    9   38 Jennafer Handel         La Crosse          WI  22   25:40 
   10  331 Annie Ryder             La Crosse          WI  28   25:42 
   11  124 Sara Swiggum            St. Charles        MN  23   26:03 
   12    2 Kimberly Arentz         Coon Valley        WI  29   26:33 
   13  389 Dayna Walchak           La Crosse          WI  27   26:41 
   14  297 Anna Morgen             La Crosse          WI  25   26:49 
   15  316 Kristen Poehling        Lacrosse           WI  27   27:13 
   16  214 Racheel Berg                                   25   28:08 
   17  396 Rachel Feist            La Crosse          WI  29   29:32 
   18  157 Katy Dill               La Crosse          WI  27   29:33 
   19  272 Mandy Kenyon            Sparta             WI  24   29:37 
   20  304 Mackenzie Novak         Tomah              WI  24   29:37 
   21  262 Valerie Hemp            Melrose            WI  28   30:14 
   22  303 Lauren Nickel           Madison            WI  27   30:57 
   23  252 Amber Gentry            La Crosse          WI  27   31:53 
   24  600 Julie Davis             Holmen             WI  28   32:04 
   25  361 Anne Stanton            Mindoro            WI  23   32:17 
   26  298 Antigone Morrison       La Crosse          WI  24   33:07 
   27  330 Laura Runchey           La Crosse          WI  27   34:17 
   28  209 Lindsay Bean            La Crosse          WI  27   34:17 
   29  285 Anne Leslie             Chandler           IN  28   34:46 
   30  357 Clare Spencer           Eau Claire         WI  25   37:29 
   31  617 Jessica Campbell        La Crosse          WI  29   40:10 
   32  176 Jennifer Northey        La Crosse          WI  27   43:37 
   33  366 Emily Strong            Sparta             WI  29   49:56 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================
    1  264 Rasmus Hoeg             Hartland           WI  36   17:04 
    2  173 Chad Juel               Onalaska           WI  34   20:05 
    3   43 Dan Hoff                Onalaska           WI  33   21:42 
    4   47 Joel Jacobson           Winona             MN  34   22:39 
    5  336 Kevin Semanko           Cadott             WI  38   23:01 
    6  311 Ben Pierzina            Onalaska           WI  37   24:05 
    7  355 Jason Solberg           Arcadia            WI  38   24:51 
    8  137 Evan Ziemann            Onalaska           WI  34   26:01 
    9  215 Timothy Berg            Onalaska           WI  38   26:36 
   10  613 Rich Elias              Holmen             WI  38   26:36 
   11   30 Kevin Gagermeier        Holmen             WI  38   29:02 
   12  399 Dan Tyzenhaus           La Crosse          WI  30   29:10 
   13  606 Ryan Root               Onalaska           WI  33   30:45 
   14  603 Mostafa Yassini         Onalaska           WI  31   32:16 
   15  109 Josh Saylor             Holmen             WI  31   33:49 
   16  128 Mitch Tofstad           La Crosse          WI  35   39:15 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================
    1  265 Tracy Hoeg              La Crosse          WI  32   20:27 
    2  281 Marie Laska             Fargo              ND  30   22:28 
    3  138 Stephanie Ziemann       Onalaska           WI  33   24:25 
    4   34 Rachelle Hagen          La Crosse          WI  37   24:50 
    5  162 Kjerstin Lang           Lacrosse           WI  30   24:57 
    6    3 Jamie Arndt             Holmen             WI  33   25:09 
    7  213 Melinda Beenken         Sparta             WI  32   25:40 
    8  326 Rhonda Reed             Holmen             WI  39   27:05 
    9  384 Katie Sans Crainte      La Crosse          WI  37   27:09 
   10  275 Jenna Kohlmeier         West Salem         WI  35   27:49 
   11  113 Anne Schmidt            Sparta             WI  31   27:56 
   12  461 Rachel Kemper           Holmen             WI  30   27:57 
   13  380 Liz Zeps                Sparta             WI  32   28:28 
   14  126 Julie Tenner            Mindoro            WI  32   28:29 
   15  151 Carrie Mickelson        La Crosse          WI  36   29:01 
   16  153 Erin Behlen             La Crosse          WI  33   29:09 
   17  333 Marla Sadowsky          Viroqua            WI  33   29:46 
   18  253 Lisa Gerbig             Lacrosse           WI  35   30:18 
   19  315 Kathryn Poehling        Milwaukee          WI  30   31:20 
   20  123 Danielle Swedberg       La Crescent        MN  33   31:47 
   21  256 Jana Halverson          Spring Grove       MN  37   32:18 
   22  108 Anne Saylor             Holmen             WI  34   32:20 
   23  382 Natalie Vanish          West Salem         WI  33   32:29 
   24  243 Nikki Emerson           La Crosse          WI  30   32:33 
   25  251 Nancy Gansen            Onalaska           WI  37   32:35 
   26  299 Katie Mudd              Holmen             WI  30   32:35 
   27  127 Marina Tofstad          La Crosse          WI  34   33:40 
   28  308 Angela Pfaff            Stoddard           WI  37   34:07 
   29  143 Jenny Berger            La Crosse          WI  35   34:57 
   30   78 Carol Maus              Winona             MN  32   35:01 
   31  610 Kim Hill                Winona             MN  32   35:27 
   32   59 Andrea Knutson          La Crosse          WI  34   35:45 
   33   15 Michelle Dahl           Trempealeau        WI  32   36:11 
   34  219 Tiffany Bolduan         La Crosse          WI  30   36:44 
   35   60 Stacey Komperud         Onalaska           WI  37   39:59 
   36   68 Shelly Lesher           La Crosse          WI  36   40:08 
   37  322 Amy Radecki             La Crescent        MN  32   47:40 
   38  386 Becky Berns             Onalaska           WI  37   56:17 
   39  387 Heather Dutcher         Onalaska           WI  39   56:17 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================
    1  546 Ken Schweiger           Boscobel           WI  48   19:33 
    2   36 Tim Haines              Boscobel           WI  46   20:18 
    3  163 Randy Haines            Onalaska           WI  43   21:07 
    4  608 Larry Schroeder         Owatonna           MN  48   22:34 
    5  140 Scot Perket             La Crosse          WI  48   23:34 
    6   95 Kurt Oettel             La Crosse          WI  47   23:49 
    7  378 Steve Wenger            La Crosse          WI  44   24:28 
    8   57 Jeff Kerska             La Crescent        MN  43   24:29 
    9   54 Michael Kendhammer      La Crosse          WI  45   24:39 
   10  133 Jeffrey Wall            Holmen             WI  46   25:09 
   11   33 Troy Gudie              Onalaska           WI  47   25:22 
   12  169 Todd Dale               Holmen             WI  49   26:37 
   13   85 Scott Mihalovic         Holmen             WI  45   26:43 
   14  383 Steve Hansen            La Crosse          WI  44   27:10 
   15  111 Tom Schindler           Holmen             WI  41   28:33 
   16  392 Will Schirmer           Onalaska           WI  43   29:30 
   17  310 Joseph Pfaff            Stoddard           WI  40   29:53 
   18  305 James Page              Onalaska           WI  45   30:17 
   19  388 Scott Finn              La Crescent        MN  47   34:34 
   20   74 John Makepeace          Holmen             WI  41   46:03 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================
    1  605 Tracy Henriksen                                45   22:31 
    2   79 Brenda Maxwell          Westby             WI  42   24:15 
    3  385 Megan McCluskey         Galesville         WI  46   25:24 
    4  134 Sandy Wall              Holmen             WI  45   25:44 
    5   55 Teri Kendhammer         La Crosse          WI  44   27:31 
    6  201 Katherine Adank         Winona             MN  46   27:44 
    7  615 Wendy Suchla            Trempealeau        WI  42   29:05 
    8  602 Clare Schirme           Onalaska           WI  43   29:40 
    9  337 Sheila Severson         Trempealeau        WI  41   31:17 
   10  244 Trisha Ferguson-Bush    Winona             MN  46   31:27 
   11  116 Michelle Seichter       Coon Valley        WI  47   32:47 
   12   75 Mary Malmin             Winona             MN  49   32:58 
   13  312 Gayle Platteter         Trempealeau        WI  41   33:16 
   14  367 Wendy Suchla                                   42   33:29 
   15  289 Shirl Mannel            Eleva              WI  48   33:46 
   16   56 Heidi Kerska            La Crescent        MN  43   34:20 
   17  259 Tracy Hanson            Viroqua            WI  49   40:47 
   18  136 Colleen Wieser          Houston            MN  44   41:06 
   19   73 Denise Makepeace        Holmen             WI  43   46:04 
   20  225 Jacqueline Carl         Lacrosse           WI  47   46:13 
   21  247 Karlene Fisher          La Crosse          WI  46   57:12 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================
    1  158 William Chase           Ettrick            WI  51   21:38 
    2  266 David Janda             Onalaska           WI  55   22:32 
    3    7 Ron Benjamin            La Crosse          WI  53   23:10 
    4   89 Rj Miller               La Crosse          WI  53   23:46 
    5   13 Timothy Buckley         Onalaska           WI  55   26:44 
    6   29 Donald Forer            Onalaska           WI  50   29:09 
    7  343 Jon Borgen              Onalaska           WI  51   32:51 
    8   70 Jerry Lokken            Holmen             WI  57   39:41 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================
    1   87 Linda Miller            La Crosse          WI  54   27:41 
    2    5 Maryann Baldwin         Marion             IA  51   27:47 
    3   19 Rebecca Deetz           La Crosse          WI  53   29:27 
    4  107 Carmen Rolbiecki        Trempealeau        WI  56   29:32 
    5  120 Tracey Stanton          Mindoro            WI  50   37:21 
    6   71 Kathy Lokken            Holmen             WI  53   39:41 
    7  339 Pam Sharp               Onalaska           WI  53   39:48 
    8  271 Donna Kemp              Lacrosse           WI  57   47:48 
    9  288 Marsha Lukasek          Sparta             WI  58   49:56 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================
    1   82 John Meyer              Holmen             WI  62   24:05 
    2  249 James Fox               Lacrosse           WI  61   25:44 
    3    9 William (bil Brendel    La Crosse          WI  63   26:51 
    4  170 Donald Stoeckly         La Crosse          WI  62   29:28 
    5  102 Dan Reckase             La Crosse          WI  61   37:49 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================
    1  284 Karel Leisso            Stoddard           WI  62   33:31 
    2  103 Maria Reiland           Sparta             WI  63   40:16 
    3  393 Dawn Simonson           Viroqua            WI  60   41:44 
    4  104 Mary Reckase            La Crosse          WI  60   46:39 
    5  329 Jo Ronning                                     66   57:12 

Total Registered:                            319
Total Number of Finishers:                   194
Number of Male   Finishers:                   75
Number of Female Finishers:                  119
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:        125