Anoka, MN
10/25/2018











                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 25, 2018

                         Junior Varsity Boys - 5km
                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    19  Mounds View               (  17:16.7  1:26:23.2   0:44.3)
========================================
  1      1  Nathaniel Apostle 11                16:58.5
  2      2  Matthew Miller 10                   17:03.8
  3      3  Santino Preciado 11                 17:10.7
  4      5  Nate Moeller 12                     17:27.4
  5      8  Erik Swensen 12                     17:42.8
  6   (  9) Sam Morrisette 12                   17:43.6
  7   ( 15) Ellis Maloney 10                    17:49.3

  2.    69  St. Michael-Albertville   (  17:47.5  1:28:57.3   0:52.5)
========================================
  1      4  Tommy Hamilton 12                   17:19.7
  2     10  Alex McAloon 11                     17:44.0
  3     13  Grant Schmidt 11                    17:47.2
  4     18  Finn Kastner 11                     17:54.2
  5     24  Mitch Meilahn 11                    18:12.2
  6   ( 26) Aiden Peters 11                     18:14.4
  7   ( 47) James Lyke 10                       18:43.0

  3.    89  Anoka                     (  17:59.4  1:29:56.6   0:53.7)
========================================
  1      6  Nicholas Becker  9                  17:36.0
  2      7  Bruce Muehlhauser 12                17:39.2
  3     14  Aaron Taylor 12                     17:48.6
  4     28  Micah Hanson 10                     18:23.1
  5     34  Daniel Pelletier 12                 18:29.7
  6   ( 37) Nathan Anderson  9                  18:33.2
  7   ( 42) Lucas Liabraaten  9                 18:36.2

  4.   108  Maple Grove               (  18:04.3  1:30:21.5   0:34.6)
========================================
  1     16  Benjamin Pettingell 11              17:51.7
  2     17  Nick St. Peter  9                   17:53.9
  3     21  Parker Koland  9                    17:58.8
  4     23  Kyle Kryzer 12                      18:10.8
  5     31  Isaac Ruemping 11                   18:26.3
  6   ( 41) Levi Case 10                        18:35.8
  7   ( 43) Evan Lovdahl 10                     18:37.9

  5.   142  Centennial                (  18:19.4  1:31:36.8   0:35.5)
========================================
  1     19  Keaton Rutz 12                      17:57.5
  2     25  Ben Zanstra 11                      18:13.2
  3     27  Garrett Border 10                   18:21.9
  4     35  Kessling Rylander 11                18:31.2
  5     36  Brenden Schuffenhauer 11            18:33.0
  6   ( 39) Darren Weisser 11                   18:34.9
  7   ( 48) Sam Wood 12                         18:43.0

  6.   143  Coon Rapids               (  18:17.1  1:31:25.4   1:02.3)
========================================
  1     11  Nathan O'Neill 12                   17:45.5
  2     20  Aaron Johnson 12                    17:58.2
  3     29  Michael Smith 11                    18:24.7
  4     33  Josh Thoen  9                       18:29.2
  5     50  Logan Rotzien 12                    18:47.8
  6   ( 52) Ryan Powley  9                      18:52.7
  7   ( 73) Caleb Chesser 10                    19:31.2

  7.   168  Champlin Park             (  18:26.2  1:32:10.7   0:40.4)
========================================
  1     22  Zac Oldroyd 11                      18:01.6
  2     30  Garret Doty  9                      18:26.1
  3     32  Joseph Eisenberg 11                 18:27.1
  4     38  Keegan Poston  9                    18:33.9
  5     46  Jonah Brixius 10                    18:42.0
  6   ( 53) Blake Olson 10                      18:54.3
  7   ( 54) Grayson Holtz  9                    18:54.4

  8.   245  Osseo                     (  18:45.8  1:33:48.6   1:33.3)
========================================
  1     12  Cade Sanvik  7                      17:46.1
  2     40  Andy Witters 11                     18:35.5
  3     61  Nick Kjome 11                       19:02.0
  4     64  Luke Wallin  9                      19:05.6
  5     68  Michael Hamel 12                    19:19.4
  6   ( 80) Rufus Summerville 12                19:44.4
  7   ( 85) Nick Trzynka 10                     19:50.8

  9.   262  Blaine                    (  18:51.4  1:34:16.8   0:22.3)
========================================
  1     45  Noah Ranem 11                       18:38.6
  2     49  Logan Shuman 11                     18:46.3
  3     51  Bradley Marleau 10                  18:50.9
  4     58  Nathan Aamodt 12                    19:00.1
  5     59  Dylan Bruesehoff 11                 19:00.9
  6   ( 60) Gavin Kane  9                       19:01.4
  7   ( 62) Isaac Sorvari 10                    19:03.2

 10.   306  Rogers                    (  19:06.0  1:35:29.9   0:46.8)
========================================
  1     44  Gavin Adair 10                      18:38.5
  2     57  Hayden O'Connor 10                  18:58.6
  3     63  Riley Rongere 10                    19:05.3
  4     70  Braden Ridlehoover 10               19:22.2
  5     72  Nathan Franz 11                     19:25.3
  6   ( 74) Alexander (aj Skinner 10            19:35.5
  7   ( 76) Flannagan Corkery  9                19:38.9

 11.   335  Irondale                  (  19:18.0  1:36:29.8   0:53.1)
========================================
  1     55  Nathan Gahr 12                      18:55.3
  2     56  Jake Lawrence 11                    18:55.4
  3     67  Tommy Davis 10                      19:13.7
  4     75  Chris Hardwick 10                   19:37.0
  5     82  Sam Parlin 11                       19:48.4
  6   ( 84) Nic Jacobsen 11                     19:49.9
  7   ( 93) Chris Gottwaldt 10                  20:42.6

 12.   385  Totino-Grace              (  19:41.7  1:38:28.3   1:10.3)
========================================
  1     65  Quentin MacNeil 12                  19:10.4
  2     66  Davis Branham 12                    19:10.4
  3     79  Viktor Gagnon 12                    19:44.2
  4     86  Issac Riegel  9                     20:02.6
  5     89  Jacob Bucu 12                       20:20.7
  6   ( 90) Josh Hadzima 10                     20:22.0
  7   ( 94) Jake Ennis 10                       20:57.5

 13.   407  St. Anthony Village       (  19:59.7  1:39:58.2   1:20.2)
========================================
  1     69  Andy Groebner 10                    19:20.2
  2     71  Will Isaacson 10                    19:24.4
  3     87  Michael Twohy 12                    20:14.1
  4     88  Calvin Metcalf 10                   20:19.1
  5     92  Jack Peterson  7                    20:40.4
  6   ( 95) Michael Buffinton 11                20:59.0
  7   ( 96) Soloman Potek 10                    21:00.3

 14.   431  Spring Lake Park          (  20:22.3  1:41:51.1   1:46.0)
========================================
  1     77  Owen Crandall  8                    19:39.5
  2     78  Luke Elsesser  9                    19:42.0
  3     81  Tryg Oberg  9                       19:46.1
  4     97  Ian St. Martin  8                   21:18.0
  5     98  Sam Sheedlo 10                      21:25.5
  6   (100) Otto Erickson  7                    21:27.6
  7   (103) Logan York 10                       21:51.2

 15.   503  Fridley                   (  21:53.4  1:49:26.9   3:43.1)
========================================
  1     83  La'kai James  9                     19:49.7
  2     99  Christian Henrikson 10              21:27.2
  3    105  Eddie Nordin  9                     22:08.6
  4    107  Jared Grandbois  9                  22:28.6
  5    109  Logan Wuertz 10                     23:32.8
  6   (110) Ethan Andler  7                     23:33.4
  7   (111) Cameron Willcox 10                  23:37.7

 16.   504  Park Center               (  21:36.5  1:48:02.3   1:50.6)
========================================
  1     91  Larry Skagen 11                     20:35.1
  2    101  Ryan Reed  9                        21:29.2
  3    102  Jacob Granner  8                    21:36.1
  4    104  Joylus Harris 11                    21:56.2
  5    106  Johnathan Ernst 12                  22:25.7
  6   (108) Ethan McNiesh 11                    22:38.1
  7   (112) Jeremiah Somers  7                  23:42.6




                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 25, 2018

                         Junior Varsity Boys - 5km
                            INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)

Place TmPl Bib  Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1  489 Nathaniel Apostle          11 Mounds View               16:58.5  5:28 
    2    2  493 Matthew Miller             10 Mounds View               17:03.8  5:30 
    3    3 3636 Santino Preciado           11 Mounds View               17:10.7  5:32 
    4    4  545 Tommy Hamilton             12 St. Michael-Albertville   17:19.7  5:35 
    5    5 3630 Nate Moeller               12 Mounds View               17:27.4  5:38 
    6    6 2687 Nicholas Becker             9 Anoka                     17:36.0  5:40 
    7    7  422 Bruce Muehlhauser          12 Anoka                     17:39.2  5:41 
    8    8 3641 Erik Swensen               12 Mounds View               17:42.8  5:43 
    9    9 3631 Sam Morrisette             12 Mounds View               17:43.6  5:43 
   10   10 3807 Alex McAloon               11 St. Michael-Albertville   17:44.0  5:43 
   11   11  459 Nathan O'Neill             12 Coon Rapids               17:45.5  5:43 
   12   12  506 Cade Sanvik                 7 Osseo                     17:46.1  5:44 
   13   13 3816 Grant Schmidt              11 St. Michael-Albertville   17:47.2  5:44 
   14   14  424 Aaron Taylor               12 Anoka                     17:48.6  5:44 
   15   15 3628 Ellis Maloney              10 Mounds View               17:49.3  5:45 
   16   16  486 Benjamin Pettingell        11 Maple Grove               17:51.7  5:45 
   17      3625 Brenner Klein              11 Mounds View               17:52.9  5:46 
   18   17 3591 Nick St. Peter              9 Maple Grove               17:53.9  5:46 
   19   18 3801 Finn Kastner               11 St. Michael-Albertville   17:54.2  5:46 
   20      3629 Steve McCoy                12 Mounds View               17:55.7  5:47 
   21   19  441 Keaton Rutz                12 Centennial                17:57.5  5:47 
   22   20  454 Aaron Johnson              12 Coon Rapids               17:58.2  5:48 
   23   21 3571 Parker Koland               9 Maple Grove               17:58.8  5:48 
   24   22  450 Zac Oldroyd                11 Champlin Park             18:01.6  5:49 
   25      3618 Michael Gennaro            11 Mounds View               18:02.3  5:49 
   26   23  482 Kyle Kryzer                12 Maple Grove               18:10.8  5:52 
   27   24 3808 Mitch Meilahn              11 St. Michael-Albertville   18:12.2  5:52 
   28   25  443 Ben Zanstra                11 Centennial                18:13.2  5:52 
   29   26 3812 Aiden Peters               11 St. Michael-Albertville   18:14.4  5:53 
   30      3635 John Pfenning-Wendt        11 Mounds View               18:21.7  5:55 
   31   27 3423 Garrett Border             10 Centennial                18:21.9  5:55 
   32      3600 Zach Allie                 11 Mounds View               18:22.4  5:55 
   33   28 3361 Micah Hanson               10 Anoka                     18:23.1  5:56 
   34   29 3499 Michael Smith              11 Coon Rapids               18:24.7  5:56 
   35   30  444 Garret Doty                 9 Champlin Park             18:26.1  5:56 
   36   31 3589 Isaac Ruemping             11 Maple Grove               18:26.3  5:57 
   37   32 3457 Joseph Eisenberg           11 Champlin Park             18:27.1  5:57 
   38   33 3502 Josh Thoen                  9 Coon Rapids               18:29.2  5:57 
   39   34 3375 Daniel Pelletier           12 Anoka                     18:29.7  5:58 
   40   35 3438 Kessling Rylander          11 Centennial                18:31.2  5:58 
   41   36 3439 Brenden Schuffenhauer      11 Centennial                18:33.0  5:59 
   42   37 2685 Nathan Anderson             9 Anoka                     18:33.2  5:59 
   43   38 3470 Keegan Poston               9 Champlin Park             18:33.9  5:59 
   44   39 3451 Darren Weisser             11 Centennial                18:34.9  5:59 
   45   40 3671 Andy Witters               11 Osseo                     18:35.5  6:00 
   46   41 3544 Levi Case                  10 Maple Grove               18:35.8  6:00 
   47   42 3369 Lucas Liabraaten            9 Anoka                     18:36.2  6:00 
   48   43 3576 Evan Lovdahl               10 Maple Grove               18:37.9  6:00 
   49   44 3697 Gavin Adair                10 Rogers                    18:38.5  6:00 
   50   45  431 Noah Ranem                 11 Blaine                    18:38.6  6:01 
   51      3537 Ryan Bottema                9 Maple Grove               18:41.1  6:01 
   52      3358 Declan Goddard              9 Anoka                     18:41.8  6:02 
   53   46 3455 Jonah Brixius              10 Champlin Park             18:42.0  6:02 
   54   47 3806 James Lyke                 10 St. Michael-Albertville   18:43.0  6:02 
   55   48 3453 Sam Wood                   12 Centennial                18:43.0  6:02 
   56      3575 Grant Leneau                8 Maple Grove               18:43.7  6:02 
   57   49  432 Logan Shuman               11 Blaine                    18:46.3  6:03 
   58   50 3497 Logan Rotzien              12 Coon Rapids               18:47.8  6:03 
   59      3422 Charles Bolkcom             8 Centennial                18:50.1  6:04 
   60   51 3401 Bradley Marleau            10 Blaine                    18:50.9  6:04 
   61      3578 Isaac Mikkola               9 Maple Grove               18:51.0  6:05 
   62      3367 Ethan Kertz                12 Anoka                     18:51.1  6:05 
   63      3568 Bronson Knight             12 Maple Grove               18:51.8  6:05 
   64   52 3494 Ryan Powley                 9 Coon Rapids               18:52.7  6:05 
   65   53 3467 Blake Olson                10 Champlin Park             18:54.3  6:06 
   66   54 3461 Grayson Holtz               9 Champlin Park             18:54.4  6:06 
   67   55  474 Nathan Gahr                12 Irondale                  18:55.3  6:06 
   68   56 3527 Jake Lawrence              11 Irondale                  18:55.4  6:06 
   69      3643 Matthew Walker             10 Mounds View               18:55.8  6:06 
   70      3437 Jackson Okan               10 Centennial                18:56.6  6:06 
   71      3441 Jesse Simso                 9 Centennial                18:57.3  6:07 
   72      3379 Jon Taylor                 10 Anoka                     18:57.7  6:07 
   73   57 3726 Hayden O'Connor            10 Rogers                    18:58.6  6:07 
   74      3425 Michael Cessna             11 Centennial                18:59.0  6:07 
   75   58 3382 Nathan Aamodt              12 Blaine                    19:00.1  6:07 
   76      3566 Griffin Johnson             9 Maple Grove               19:00.1  6:07 
   77   59 3387 Dylan Bruesehoff           11 Blaine                    19:00.9  6:08 
   78   60 3396 Gavin Kane                  9 Blaine                    19:01.4  6:08 
   79   61 3665 Nick Kjome                 11 Osseo                     19:02.0  6:08 
   80   62 3414 Isaac Sorvari              10 Blaine                    19:03.2  6:08 
   81      3449 Cameron Walters            11 Centennial                19:03.3  6:08 
   82      3402 Phillip Marquardt          12 Blaine                    19:04.1  6:09 
   83   63 3734 Riley Rongere              10 Rogers                    19:05.3  6:09 
   84      3582 Kryston Pastrano           11 Maple Grove               19:05.4  6:09 
   85   64 3684 Luke Wallin                 9 Osseo                     19:05.6  6:09 
   86      3608 Alex Breen                 11 Mounds View               19:05.8  6:09 
   87      3443 Colin Steinberg            12 Centennial                19:06.1  6:09 
   88      3587 Mason Reitmeier             8 Maple Grove               19:07.2  6:10 
   89      3447 Logan Thoreson             12 Centennial                19:07.9  6:10 
   90   65 3826 Quentin MacNeil            12 Totino-Grace              19:10.4  6:11 
   91   66 3819 Davis Branham              12 Totino-Grace              19:10.4  6:11 
   92      3545 Jordan Chacko              11 Maple Grove               19:11.7  6:11 
   93   67 3519 Tommy Davis                10 Irondale                  19:13.7  6:12 
   94      3395 Logan Jacobson             12 Blaine                    19:16.1  6:13 
   95      3436 Peter Marshall              9 Centennial                19:17.5  6:13 
   96      3647 Collin Wentworth           12 Mounds View               19:18.1  6:13 
   97   68 3663 Michael Hamel              12 Osseo                     19:19.4  6:14 
   98   69  535 Andy Groebner              10 St. Anthony Village       19:20.2  6:14 
   99      3615 Carter Francisco           10 Mounds View               19:20.2  6:14 
  100   70 3733 Braden Ridlehoover         10 Rogers                    19:22.2  6:15 
  101   71  537 Will Isaacson              10 St. Anthony Village       19:24.4  6:15 
  102      3468 Kyle Ostendorf             10 Champlin Park             19:24.6  6:15 
  103      3456 Donovan Durand             10 Champlin Park             19:25.0  6:15 
  104      3549 Sam Fjellman               11 Maple Grove               19:25.1  6:15 
  105   72 3711 Nathan Franz               11 Rogers                    19:25.3  6:16 
  106      3572 Cody Kryzer                 9 Maple Grove               19:27.1  6:16 
  107      3463 Ethan Ibara                 8 Champlin Park             19:27.7  6:16 
  108      3586 Joe Ream                    9 Maple Grove               19:28.1  6:16 
  109      2690 Grant Bursey                9 Anoka                     19:29.3  6:17 
  110   73 3479 Caleb Chesser              10 Coon Rapids               19:31.2  6:17 
  111      3427 Calhoun Gerber             12 Centennial                19:33.3  6:18 
  112   74 3738 Alexander (aj Skinner      10 Rogers                    19:35.5  6:19 
  113   75 3521 Chris Hardwick             10 Irondale                  19:37.0  6:19 
  114   76 3705 Flannagan Corkery           9 Rogers                    19:38.9  6:20 
  115      3415 Samuel Tiongson            12 Blaine                    19:39.0  6:20 
  116      3614 Canton Francisco            8 Mounds View               19:39.2  6:20 
  117   77  525 Owen Crandall               8 Spring Lake Park          19:39.5  6:20 
  118      3800 Landon Huber               11 St. Michael-Albertville   19:39.8  6:20 
  119      3476 Andy Thai                  11 Champlin Park             19:40.7  6:20 
  120      3561 Justin Holmgren             9 Maple Grove               19:40.8  6:21 
  121      3384 Andrew Barrows             10 Blaine                    19:41.1  6:21 
  122   78  526 Luke Elsesser               9 Spring Lake Park          19:42.0  6:21 
  123      3791 Bobby Cilke                 9 St. Michael-Albertville   19:42.2  6:21 
  124      3386 Kyle Bolton                12 Blaine                    19:42.6  6:21 
  125      3495 John Przybilla             12 Coon Rapids               19:44.0  6:22 
  126      3472 Andrew Scinicariello       11 Champlin Park             19:44.1  6:22 
  127   79 3823 Viktor Gagnon              12 Totino-Grace              19:44.2  6:22 
  128   80 3678 Rufus Summerville          12 Osseo                     19:44.4  6:22 
  129      3794 Gavin Fredrichs            11 St. Michael-Albertville   19:45.4  6:22 
  130   81 3749 Tryg Oberg                  9 Spring Lake Park          19:46.1  6:22 
  131      3584 Cooper Petit               10 Maple Grove               19:46.5  6:22 
  132      3624 Cole Kath                   9 Mounds View               19:48.3  6:23 
  133   82 3529 Sam Parlin                 11 Irondale                  19:48.4  6:23 
  134      3799 Micah Holt                  9 St. Michael-Albertville   19:48.6  6:23 
  135   83  467 La'kai James                9 Fridley                   19:49.7  6:23 
  136   84 3523 Nic Jacobsen               11 Irondale                  19:49.9  6:23 
  137   85 3681 Nick Trzynka               10 Osseo                     19:50.8  6:24 
  138      3796 Gavin Gutzwiller            9 St. Michael-Albertville   19:52.2  6:24 
  139      3421 Joaquin Bliss               8 Centennial                19:52.2  6:24 
  140      3418 Jacob Ball                  9 Centennial                19:52.6  6:24 
  141      3649 Gabriel Arends              8 Osseo                     19:52.6  6:24 
  142      3583 Wyatt Persful               9 Maple Grove               19:52.6  6:24 
  143      3638 Daniel Raunhorst           10 Mounds View               19:53.0  6:24 
  144      3683 Colin Vaughn                8 Osseo                     19:53.1  6:25 
  145      3594 Quinn Trout                11 Maple Grove               19:53.4  6:25 
  146      3590 Harrison Schindele         12 Maple Grove               19:53.8  6:25 
  147      3541 Tyler Burkum               12 Maple Grove               19:55.6  6:25 
  148      3639 Justin Reiling             12 Mounds View               19:56.7  6:26 
  149      3804 Gavin Larsen               10 St. Michael-Albertville   19:57.5  6:26 
  150      3380 Carter Tuomela             11 Anoka                     19:57.6  6:26 
  151      3360 Connor Greeler             10 Anoka                     19:58.2  6:26 
  152      3364 Lucas Johnson               9 Anoka                     19:58.5  6:26 
  153      3651 Thomas Christnagel          8 Osseo                     19:59.3  6:26 
  154      3616 James Freimuth             10 Mounds View               19:59.6  6:27 
  155      3648 Sam Wong                   12 Mounds View               20:00.3  6:27 
  156      3632 Matt Nelson                11 Mounds View               20:02.1  6:27 
  157      3482 Joey Dunn                   9 Coon Rapids               20:02.4  6:27 
  158   86 3827 Issac Riegel                9 Totino-Grace              20:02.6  6:28 
  159      3405 Carson Pender              10 Blaine                    20:04.3  6:28 
  160      3408 Wilson Rabe                10 Blaine                    20:07.0  6:29 
  161      3619 Michael Haik               12 Mounds View               20:08.4  6:29 
  162      3496 Garrett Rotzien             9 Coon Rapids               20:08.8  6:30 
  163      3500 Tyler Stephens              9 Coon Rapids               20:08.9  6:30 
  164      3609 Charlie Brody              10 Mounds View               20:10.4  6:30 
  165      3560 Sam Hollman                 8 Maple Grove               20:12.6  6:31 
  166      3668 Omar Lopez                 11 Osseo                     20:13.9  6:31 
  167   87 3782 Michael Twohy              12 St. Anthony Village       20:14.1  6:31 
  168      3377 Noah Sumner                10 Anoka                     20:14.6  6:31 
  169      3539 Aries Bueckers              9 Maple Grove               20:16.5  6:32 
  170      3809 Kyle Mialkowski            11 St. Michael-Albertville   20:17.6  6:32 
  171      3540 Therin Bueckers            12 Maple Grove               20:19.1  6:33 
  172   88 3773 Calvin Metcalf             10 St. Anthony Village       20:19.1  6:33 
  173   89 3821 Jacob Bucu                 12 Totino-Grace              20:20.7  6:33 
  174      3682 Trent Vassar               11 Osseo                     20:21.1  6:34 
  175   90 3824 Josh Hadzima               10 Totino-Grace              20:22.0  6:34 
  176      3431 Connor Johnson             10 Centennial                20:22.9  6:34 
  177      3698 Austin Back                 7 Rogers                    20:23.0  6:34 
  178      3718 Andrew Huber                9 Rogers                    20:23.1  6:34 
  179      3374 Tyler Nosko                 9 Anoka                     20:24.0  6:34 
  180      3744 Braydon Wald               12 Rogers                    20:26.1  6:35 
  181      3475 Dalton Stohlmann           11 Champlin Park             20:27.5  6:36 
  182      3646 Luke Welsh                 10 Mounds View               20:29.2  6:36 
  183      3564 Nathan Isaak                8 Maple Grove               20:29.9  6:36 
  184      3459 Evan Gustafson              9 Champlin Park             20:30.9  6:37 
  185      3593 Jackson Trom               10 Maple Grove               20:32.2  6:37 
  186      3652 Brendan Collins             8 Osseo                     20:34.0  6:38 
  187      3488 Alec Mochinski              9 Coon Rapids               20:35.1  6:38 
  188   91 3694 Larry Skagen               11 Park Center               20:35.1  6:38 
  189      3654 Ethan Dahms                12 Osseo                     20:35.7  6:38 
  190      3493 Aidan Powley               11 Coon Rapids               20:37.6  6:39 
  191      3797 John Hartnett               9 St. Michael-Albertville   20:39.2  6:39 
  192      3565 Gabe Johnson                8 Maple Grove               20:39.4  6:39 
  193      3417 Taylor Austin              12 Centennial                20:39.8  6:40 
  194   92 3777 Jack Peterson               7 St. Anthony Village       20:40.4  6:40 
  195      3440 Jack Simso                 11 Centennial                20:40.8  6:40 
  196      3504 Nico Tweedy                11 Coon Rapids               20:41.8  6:40 
  197   93 3520 Chris Gottwaldt            10 Irondale                  20:42.6  6:40 
  198      3392 Joshua Fike                 9 Blaine                    20:42.7  6:40 
  199      3399 Dalton Litz                12 Blaine                    20:43.7  6:41 
  200      3462 Sean Honse                 10 Champlin Park             20:44.6  6:41 
  201      3611 Henri Derosier             12 Mounds View               20:45.9  6:41 
  202      3672 David McGinley              9 Osseo                     20:48.3  6:42 
  203      3548 Alex Drake                 11 Maple Grove               20:48.5  6:42 
  204      3598 Pj Wilde                    8 Maple Grove               20:50.2  6:43 
  205      3577 Asher Mersereau            12 Maple Grove               20:50.8  6:43 
  206      3489 Caine Novak                 9 Coon Rapids               20:51.0  6:43 
  207      3728 Adam Paris                 11 Rogers                    20:52.0  6:43 
  208      3581 Brian Odwyer                9 Maple Grove               20:52.4  6:44 
  209      3570 Paul Kochenderfer          11 Maple Grove               20:52.5  6:44 
  210      3411 Konnor Salmos               9 Blaine                    20:54.6  6:44 
  211      3737 Tucker Segraves            10 Rogers                    20:55.4  6:45 
  212      2693 Simon Dorst                10 Anoka                     20:56.6  6:45 
  213      3465 Gavin Lamott               12 Champlin Park             20:57.1  6:45 
  214   94 3822 Jake Ennis                 10 Totino-Grace              20:57.5  6:45 
  215   95 3758 Michael Buffinton          11 St. Anthony Village       20:59.0  6:46 
  216   96 3778 Soloman Potek              10 St. Anthony Village       21:00.3  6:46 
  217      3657 Joey Donaldson             11 Osseo                     21:02.7  6:47 
  218      3662 Jeremiah Groff              9 Osseo                     21:04.2  6:47 
  219      3715 Mitchell Hansen             8 Rogers                    21:04.3  6:47 
  220      3491 Ricky Petroff              10 Coon Rapids               21:05.1  6:48 
  221      3802 Teagan Klepsa-Orrey        11 St. Michael-Albertville   21:05.8  6:48 
  222      3606 Odin Berthiaume            10 Mounds View               21:07.3  6:48 
  223      3741 Jack Swan                   9 Rogers                    21:08.4  6:49 
  224      3761 Chas Gould                  9 St. Anthony Village       21:08.4  6:49 
  225      3528 Joey Lyngdal                9 Irondale                  21:10.1  6:49 
  226      3731 Joseph Reshetar            11 Rogers                    21:10.2  6:49 
  227      3569 Matt Knudsen               12 Maple Grove               21:12.6  6:50 
  228      3543 Kirk Carlson                9 Maple Grove               21:13.0  6:50 
  229      2684 Kyle Anderson               7 Anoka                     21:17.1  6:52 
  230   97 3754 Ian St. Martin              8 Spring Lake Park          21:18.0  6:52 
  231      3790 Holden Bursey              10 St. Michael-Albertville   21:18.6  6:52 
  232      3650 Damion Brown               11 Osseo                     21:18.8  6:52 
  233      3486 Dennis Long                11 Coon Rapids               21:19.0  6:52 
  234      3623 Mason Huberty              12 Mounds View               21:20.3  6:53 
  235      3471 Ryan Preston               10 Champlin Park             21:21.9  6:53 
  236      3612 Max Derosier                9 Mounds View               21:22.2  6:53 
  237      3383 Ben Barnett                10 Blaine                    21:23.9  6:54 
  238      3723 Matthew Mikolich           10 Rogers                    21:25.4  6:54 
  239   98 3751 Sam Sheedlo                10 Spring Lake Park          21:25.5  6:54 
  240      3426 Rolf Gale                  10 Centennial                21:25.6  6:54 
  241   99  465 Christian Henrikson        10 Fridley                   21:27.2  6:55 
  242  100 3747 Otto Erickson               7 Spring Lake Park          21:27.6  6:55 
  243      3433 Aidan Klaas                10 Centennial                21:28.3  6:55 
  244      3714 Adam Gunderson             11 Rogers                    21:28.5  6:55 
  245      3655 Joshua Do                  12 Osseo                     21:28.8  6:55 
  246  101 3693 Ryan Reed                   9 Park Center               21:29.2  6:55 
  247      3702 William Bruers              8 Rogers                    21:29.6  6:56 
  248      3775 William Obrien             10 St. Anthony Village       21:29.8  6:56 
  249      3787 Jonathan Benusa            12 St. Michael-Albertville   21:30.0  6:56 
  250      3774 Caleb Niemi                 8 St. Anthony Village       21:31.2  6:56 
  251      3556 Casey Hjelmstad             7 Maple Grove               21:32.3  6:56 
  252      3730 Bennett Reines             10 Rogers                    21:35.2  6:57 
  253      3825 Matthew Jacobsen            9 Totino-Grace              21:35.7  6:58 
  254  102 3688 Jacob Granner               8 Park Center               21:36.1  6:58 
  255      3413 Colin Schwarz               9 Blaine                    21:36.5  6:58 
  256      3445 Evan Struve                11 Centennial                21:36.6  6:58 
  257      3432 Kavan Johnson               8 Centennial                21:36.7  6:58 
  258      3735 Cade Rosacker              10 Rogers                    21:36.9  6:58 
  259      2688 Alexander Besch            11 Anoka                     21:37.1  6:58 
  260      3517 Noah Bleskachek            11 Irondale                  21:37.4  6:58 
  261      3771 Mike Manson                10 St. Anthony Village       21:37.7  6:58 
  262      3407 Hayden Potthoff            10 Blaine                    21:38.7  6:58 
  263      3398 Sam Lewis                  10 Blaine                    21:40.8  6:59 
  264      3485 Jennings Jurmu             10 Coon Rapids               21:42.1  7:00 
  265      3765 John Klaesges              11 St. Anthony Village       21:43.4  7:00 
  266      3580 Blake Northagen             9 Maple Grove               21:43.9  7:00 
  267      3373 Ian Mugglin                11 Anoka                     21:45.6  7:01 
  268      3720 Navarro Kornwolf            7 Rogers                    21:46.1  7:01 
  269      3404 Brenen Olson                9 Blaine                    21:46.8  7:01 
  270      3595 Tyler Tutt                 10 Maple Grove               21:49.2  7:02 
  271  103 3756 Logan York                 10 Spring Lake Park          21:51.2  7:03 
  272      3533 Logan Baumgartner           9 Maple Grove               21:51.4  7:03 
  273      3522 Andrew Heuss                8 Irondale                  21:51.4  7:03 
  274      3637 Justin Rauenhorst          10 Mounds View               21:51.7  7:03 
  275      3394 Ian Holle                   9 Blaine                    21:52.1  7:03 
  276      3717 Alex Hedlund               11 Rogers                    21:54.1  7:03 
  277      3817 Martin Skare                9 St. Michael-Albertville   21:54.7  7:04 
  278      3759 Cam Burns                   7 St. Anthony Village       21:55.3  7:04 
  279      3783 Cooper Van Buren            7 St. Anthony Village       21:55.4  7:04 
  280      3503 Kobe Tran                  12 Coon Rapids               21:55.6  7:04 
  281       555 Jaden Keller               10 Anoka                     21:56.1  7:04 
  282  104 3689 Joylus Harris              11 Park Center               21:56.2  7:04 
  283      3429 David Jack                  7 Centennial                21:58.0  7:05 
  284      3768 Phil Kram                   7 St. Anthony Village       21:58.2  7:05 
  285      3719 Cole Jordan                 8 Rogers                    21:58.9  7:05 
  286      3372 Connor Minshew              9 Anoka                     22:00.0  7:05 
  287      3435 Jonathan Lattner            8 Centennial                22:02.5  7:06 
  288      3669 Rylan Lundeen               9 Osseo                     22:03.6  7:07 
  289      3732 Maxwell Ricks               9 Rogers                    22:03.9  7:07 
  290      3362 Hayden Herstrom            11 Anoka                     22:04.8  7:07 
  291      3535 Kellen Blesener            10 Maple Grove               22:07.5  7:08 
  292      3487 Marshall Milless           10 Coon Rapids               22:07.7  7:08 
  293  105 3510 Eddie Nordin                9 Fridley                   22:08.6  7:08 
  294      3645 Ashwin Wariar              10 Mounds View               22:09.5  7:08 
  295      3412 Carson Schmitz             10 Blaine                    22:09.6  7:08 
  296      3644 Tanner Ware                11 Mounds View               22:12.3  7:09 
  297      3658 Henry Dukowitz              7 Osseo                     22:14.0  7:10 
  298      3673 Nick McGinley              12 Osseo                     22:14.1  7:10 
  299      3745 Benjamin Davis              9 Spring Lake Park          22:15.9  7:10 
  300      3597 Ben Whetstone              11 Maple Grove               22:20.5  7:12 
  301      3365 Brennan Kaffer             10 Anoka                     22:21.2  7:12 
  302      3820 Jake Branham               10 Totino-Grace              22:21.8  7:12 
  303      3755 Dan Walczak                10 Spring Lake Park          22:22.3  7:13 
  304      3378 Keegan Swanson              9 Anoka                     22:22.5  7:13 
  305      3563 Cort Isaacs                11 Maple Grove               22:24.2  7:13 
  306      3368 Gabe Larson                 9 Anoka                     22:24.5  7:13 
  307      3750 Gabe Olson                  8 Spring Lake Park          22:25.5  7:14 
  308      3403 Tony Nguyen                11 Blaine                    22:25.5  7:14 
  309  106 3685 Johnathan Ernst            12 Park Center               22:25.7  7:14 
  310      3708 Ryan Davis                 10 Rogers                    22:26.1  7:14 
  311      3585 Morgan Petit                7 Maple Grove               22:26.9  7:14 
  312  107 3508 Jared Grandbois             9 Fridley                   22:28.6  7:15 
  313      3742 Avery Swenson              11 Rogers                    22:36.8  7:17 
  314      3764 Aaron King                 11 St. Anthony Village       22:38.0  7:18 
  315  108  510 Ethan McNiesh              11 Park Center               22:38.1  7:18 
  316      3419 Samuel Barrett             12 Centennial                22:41.4  7:19 
  317      3536 Jordan Bolland             11 Maple Grove               22:42.2  7:19 
  318      3713 Grant Goodrich             12 Rogers                    22:44.9  7:20 
  319      3430 Adam Johnson               11 Centennial                22:47.6  7:21 
  320      3710 Michael Dulski              9 Rogers                    22:50.2  7:21 
  321      3736 Zachary Schmitz            10 Rogers                    22:52.6  7:22 
  322      3483 Nolan Hazelwood             7 Coon Rapids               22:54.4  7:23 
  323      3766 Henry Kling                 7 St. Anthony Village       22:56.6  7:24 
  324      3699 Drew Beckstrand             7 Rogers                    22:57.1  7:24 
  325      3776 Hans Otte                   7 St. Anthony Village       22:57.8  7:24 
  326      3779 Stu Scamehorn              12 St. Anthony Village       22:58.6  7:24 
  327      3712 Ryan Getz                  11 Rogers                    23:01.4  7:25 
  328      3389 Tom Bureau                 10 Blaine                    23:02.6  7:25 
  329      2694 Grant Fink                 10 Anoka                     23:03.5  7:26 
  330      3370 Jaden Malik                10 Anoka                     23:04.4  7:26 
  331      3724 Liam Nelson                 8 Rogers                    23:05.4  7:26 
  332      3542 Andrew Carlson              9 Maple Grove               23:08.1  7:27 
  333      3675 Long Nguyen                12 Osseo                     23:08.2  7:27 
  334      3767 William Konway             12 St. Anthony Village       23:09.9  7:28 
  335      3653 Ashton Dahms                7 Osseo                     23:10.4  7:28 
  336      3642 Alec Wahlin                12 Mounds View               23:12.6  7:29 
  337      3676 Matt Ouijir                 9 Osseo                     23:14.0  7:29 
  338      3677 Jason Phonephalkdy         10 Osseo                     23:15.4  7:30 
  339      3469 Chase Poston                7 Champlin Park             23:16.5  7:30 
  340      3762 Sam Heckel                 10 St. Anthony Village       23:16.8  7:30 
  341      3473 Jackson Snyder              7 Champlin Park             23:17.4  7:30 
  342      3416 Lucas Wibben               10 Blaine                    23:20.1  7:31 
  343      3770 Sam Mandyck                10 St. Anthony Village       23:27.7  7:34 
  344      3746 Kyle Elleson               10 Spring Lake Park          23:28.9  7:34 
  345      3659 Camden Floresch             8 Osseo                     23:30.8  7:35 
  346      2691 Teagan Butler               7 Anoka                     23:32.5  7:35 
  347  109 3516 Logan Wuertz               10 Fridley                   23:32.8  7:35 
  348  110 3505 Ethan Andler                7 Fridley                   23:33.4  7:35 
  349      3442 Isaac Sommerfeldt           9 Centennial                23:33.5  7:35 
  350      3452 Mason Wiersgalla           11 Centennial                23:34.7  7:36 
  351      3448 Ben Walters                 9 Centennial                23:35.7  7:36 
  352      3769 Tim Loutchko               10 St. Anthony Village       23:35.8  7:36 
  353      3805 Leo Leuer                  10 St. Michael-Albertville   23:36.2  7:36 
  354      2689 Adam Bloch                 11 Anoka                     23:36.5  7:36 
  355  111 3515 Cameron Willcox            10 Fridley                   23:37.7  7:37 
  356      3757 Isaac Bernal               10 St. Anthony Village       23:40.3  7:38 
  357      3376 Hayes Redepenning           8 Anoka                     23:40.9  7:38 
  358  112 3695 Jeremiah Somers             7 Park Center               23:42.6  7:38 
  359      3620 Laken Hairston             11 Mounds View               23:44.9  7:39 
  360      3509 Connor Luken                7 Fridley                   23:45.2  7:39 
  361      3818 Owen Sorby                 12 St. Michael-Albertville   23:47.4  7:40 
  362      3709 Tyler Davis                12 Rogers                    23:49.3  7:41 
  363      3725 Aaron O'Connor              8 Rogers                    23:50.4  7:41 
  364      3573 Rowan Larson               10 Maple Grove               23:52.5  7:42 
  365      3743 Michael Vento              12 Rogers                    23:57.2  7:43 
  366      3397 Austin Koerber              9 Blaine                    23:58.2  7:43 
  367      3554 Zach Hammann               10 Maple Grove               23:58.4  7:43 
  368      3680 Tam Tran                    9 Osseo                     23:58.7  7:44 
  369      3464 Giles Koshiol              10 Champlin Park             24:00.8  7:44 
  370      3514 Andy Stevenson              9 Fridley                   24:09.3  7:47 
  371      3551 Spencer French              9 Maple Grove               24:17.5  7:50 
  372      3458 Matthew Fjellman            9 Champlin Park             24:20.2  7:50 
  373      3690 Nick Johnson                8 Park Center               24:22.2  7:51 
  374      3424 Jared Carlson              11 Centennial                24:29.2  7:53 
  375      3740 Tyler Strombeck            10 Rogers                    24:29.3  7:53 
  376      3428 Alex Hoglund               11 Centennial                24:31.4  7:54 
  377      3385 William Bastyr             11 Blaine                    24:32.6  7:54 
  378      3388 Nathan Bruesehoff           9 Blaine                    24:36.6  7:56 
  379      3393 Elijah German              11 Blaine                    24:38.5  7:56 
  380      3701 Logan Brecht               10 Rogers                    24:39.7  7:57 
  381      3670 Andy Mattson                9 Osseo                     24:40.2  7:57 
  382      3666 Owen Kubisiak               9 Osseo                     24:40.9  7:57 
  383      3703 Dillon Cassady              9 Rogers                    24:40.9  7:57 
  384      3722 Curtis Meersman            10 Rogers                    24:41.1  7:57 
  385      3480 Eli Christiansen            9 Coon Rapids               24:41.6  7:57 
  386      3828 Eric Spaeth                10 Totino-Grace              24:54.0  8:01 
  387      3506 Jeremy Fischer             10 Fridley                   24:57.3  8:02 
  388      3721 Mason Lund                  7 Rogers                    25:04.3  8:05 
  389      3390 Caleb Cantway              12 Blaine                    25:06.3  8:05 
  390      3664 Keiran Hollingshead         7 Osseo                     25:06.9  8:06 
  391      3626 Caleb Laberge              10 Mounds View               25:07.1  8:06 
  392      3661 Taylor Grant                8 Osseo                     25:07.2  8:06 
  393      3660 Sam Frabel                  7 Osseo                     25:08.1  8:06 
  394      3656 James Dolan                 7 Osseo                     25:10.9  8:07 
  395      3692 Emjay Paavola              10 Park Center               25:17.5  8:09 
  396      3406 Jake Philipps              10 Blaine                    25:19.1  8:09 
  397      3477 Alex Beck                   9 Coon Rapids               25:20.8  8:10 
  398      3484 Ben Jorgenson               9 Coon Rapids               25:22.3  8:10 
  399      3512 Evan Prairie               11 Fridley                   25:35.1  8:15 
  400      3753 Jacob Skogen                9 Spring Lake Park          25:37.4  8:15 
  401      3780 Patrick Scott               8 St. Anthony Village       25:42.9  8:17 
  402      3492 Lucas Phillips             11 Coon Rapids               25:43.9  8:17 
  403      3579 Connor Moses               10 Maple Grove               25:53.2  8:20 
  404      3526 Logan Lansing              10 Irondale                  25:55.2  8:21 
  405      3686 Avery Folsom                9 Park Center               25:56.7  8:22 
  406      3481 Nico Cocchiarella           7 Coon Rapids               25:58.7  8:22 
  407      3763 Chris Johnson              10 St. Anthony Village       26:19.1  8:29 
  408      3366 Samuel Keppel               8 Anoka                     26:22.2  8:30 
  409      3752 Braeden Skelly              8 Spring Lake Park          26:47.2  8:38 
  410      3507 Logan Gondorchin            7 Fridley                   28:07.8  9:04 
  411      3687 Ashton Foulke               8 Park Center               28:18.2  9:07 
  412      3679 Matthew Titus               7 Osseo                     28:22.1  9:08 
  413      3784 Jackson Waldbridge          8 St. Anthony Village       31:12.4 10:03 
  414      3381 Joel Wagner                11 Anoka                     32:14.6 10:23 
  415      3696 Matthew Stansberry         11 Park Center               32:41.0 10:32 
  416      3513 Aidan Salo                 10 Fridley                   33:55.3 10:56 
  417      3674 Ben Miller                  7 Osseo                     36:29.5 11:45