Saint Paul, MN
3/9/2019











   


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           O'Gara's Irish Run 8K
                             OPEN Teams - Men
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1. 2:08:22.00 Collegeville Track Club                        (  25:40.40)
=========================================================
  1    25:06.52  Joe Coffey                                23 
  2    25:37.92  Leighton Becher                           26 
  3    25:46.98  Matthew Scherber                          28 
  4    25:53.28  Adam Braun                                25 
  5    25:57.30  Paul Nordquist                            24 
  6 (  26:14.65) Matthew Burgstahler                       23 
  7 (  26:37.50) MacCoy Benzen                             23 
  8 (  26:50.99) Samuel Friesen                            24 
  9 (  27:56.32) Thomas Datwyler                           32 
 10 (  28:23.97) Joseph Keenan                             38 
 11 (  28:24.58) Ryan Miller                               28 
 12 (  30:39.80) Michael Kuhlman                           28 
 13 (  35:26.22) Charlie Sawyer                            33 

  2. 2:10:01.62 Run N Fun                                      (  26:00.32)
=========================================================
  1    25:27.44  Brendan Sage                              23 
  2    25:33.16  Matthew Boumeester                        32 
  3    26:01.17  Matt Longen                               25 
  4    26:20.34  Jacob Gallagher                           24 
  5    26:39.51  Patrick Parish                            33 
  6 (  28:04.19) Jason Phillippi                           32 
  7 (  28:13.71) Christian Leitner                         25 
  8 (  28:41.11) David Nogle                               18 
  9 (  28:44.38) Ben Jacobs                                29 
 10 (  28:44.41) Peter Johnson                             28 
 11 (  29:12.39) Brad Moening                              50 
 12 (  30:20.94) Daniel Johnson                            61 
 13 (  30:47.80) Eric Sumner                               46 
 14 (  30:57.22) Ed Nordstrom                              48 
 15 (  31:09.46) Dallas White                              31 
 16 (  31:41.98) Michael Moulsoff                          55 
 17 (  33:27.65) Bobby Paxton                              62 
 18 (  33:33.45) Peter Kessler                             57 
 19 (  33:57.20) William Langhout                          60 
 20 (  36:01.28) Stephen Chichester                        56 
 21 (  37:08.77) Dan Roden                                 61 
 22 (  37:14.24) Kirt Goetzke                              58 

  3. 2:12:12.89 Mill City Running                              (  26:26.57)
=========================================================
  1    26:18.07  Harrison Clark                            25 
  2    26:22.34  James Logan                               23 
  3    26:24.82  Nathan Rock                               24 
  4    26:30.67  Peter Tollefson                           38 
  5    26:36.99  Jeremy Reichenberger                      27 
  6 (  27:00.44) Chris Gill                                26 
  7 (  27:36.99) Ryan Zenanko                              24 
  8 (  27:56.53) Bradford Ryland                           33 
  9 (  28:16.55) Doron Clark                               41 
 10 (  28:19.18) Jacob Naegeli                             29 
 11 (  28:41.18) Ronnie Stimson                            25 
 12 (  29:26.81) Matt Casale                               33 
 13 (  30:00.14) Andrew Felbinger                          28 
 14 (  30:32.16) Albert Danielson                          23 
 15 (  30:49.71) Tim Popp                                  39 
 16 (  31:10.26) Josh Kielsmeier-Cook                      34 
 17 (  31:37.65) Mike Wodtke                               41 
 18 (  32:05.35) William White                             43 
 19 (  32:06.90) Nicholas Loyal                            33 
 20 (  32:17.43) Mateo Fischer                             24 
 21 (  32:37.37) Richy Yin                                 28 
 22 (  32:45.04) Quentin West                              29 
 23 (  32:49.91) Michael Jurasits                          39 
 24 (  32:50.39) Jacob Orvis                               30 
 25 (  32:54.08) Blair Aakre                               42 
 26 (  33:25.95) Eric Ostermeier                           48 
 27 (  34:01.74) Andy Leach                                28 
 28 (  35:09.01) Jeff Van Wychen                           59 
 29 (  35:30.55) Melvin Donaldson                          30 
 30 (  35:33.14) Rod Loran                                 62 
 31 (  36:21.26) George Hamm                               59 
 32 (  36:38.50) Ian Adams                                 31 
 33 (  37:06.72) Todd Collette                             46 
 34 (  37:15.65) Nick Petersen                             38 
 35 (  37:40.11) David Van Sant                            35 
 36 (  38:12.63) Devin Duffy                               35 
 37 (  38:35.48) Will O'Keefe                              34 
 38 (  38:35.83) Kiel McElveen                             31 
 39 (  39:09.22) Bruce Jenkinson                           61 
 40 (  39:19.41) Ryan Duff                                 26 
 41 (  40:09.37) Logan Morrow                              34 
 42 (  40:36.24) Josh Handeland                            29 
 43 (  43:30.55) Erik Larson                               44 
 44 (  45:39.98) Michael Hummon                            61 
 45 (  45:57.59) Thomas Hoskens                            69 
 46 (  46:53.22) James Schwartz                            63 
 47 (  48:17.49) Eli Wolter                                40 

  4. 2:14:58.83 Twin Cities Track Club                         (  26:59.76)
=========================================================
  1    25:46.28  Dan Greeno                                31 
  2    26:19.69  Daniel Peters                             27 
  3    27:26.98  Jake Marotz                               30 
  4    27:35.31  Shad Gausmann                             31 
  5    27:50.57  Jared Genteman                            23 
  6 (  28:00.62) Jon Olsen                                 24 
  7 (  28:02.80) John Leaf                                 31 
  8 (  29:20.38) Eric Thies                                30 
  9 (  30:53.94) Ethan Genteman                            28 

  5. 2:23:51.93 TC Running Company                             (  28:46.38)
=========================================================
  1    27:14.78  Patrick Rusell                            42 
  2    27:18.64  Jeffrey Lanners                           35 
  3    27:48.21  Scott Lindell                             51 
  4    30:28.00  Allan Severude                            53 
  5    31:02.30  Allan Bohlke                              55 
  6 (  31:10.86) Jim Holovnia                              54 
  7 (  31:24.98) Doug Cowles                               45 

  6. 2:28:47.67 Calhoun Beach Running Club                     (  29:45.53)
=========================================================
  1    26:28.31  Nicholas Wimmer                           28 
  2    28:34.93  Ryan Daye                                 29 
  3    30:04.55  Eric Stevenson                            38 
  4    30:58.12  Mark Zimmer                               43 
  5    32:41.76  Joel Wegener                              45 

  7. 2:30:18.38 Northstar Running                              (  30:03.67)
=========================================================
  1    28:01.90  Anthony Fryer                             44 
  2    28:42.71  Robert Economy                            55 
  3    29:09.76  Brian Davenport                           44 
  4    31:33.70  Jeffrey Fuller                            45 
  5    32:50.31  Robert Day                                53 

  8. 2:33:19.42 Run MN                                         (  30:39.88)
=========================================================
  1    26:54.95  Tim Hardy                                 43 
  2    28:29.97  Patrick Billig                            56 
  3    28:30.90  Matthew Waite                             50 
  4    29:31.15  Nick Vetter                               35 
  5    39:52.45  Mitch Myre                                43 

  9. 2:40:47.06 Molar Milers                                   (  32:09.41)
=========================================================
  1    27:48.94  Daniel Strike                             48 
  2    30:06.41  Evan Roberts                              44 
  3    32:07.17  Robert Finke                              56 
  4    34:59.32  Mark Myers                                59 
  5    35:45.22  Denny Jordan                              67 
  6 (  35:50.71) Tom Ruen                                  50 
  7 (  36:03.95) Rick Strand                               65 
  8 (  38:55.29) Michael Seaman                            68 

 10. 3:06:22.97 Minnesota Distance Running Association         (  37:16.59)
=========================================================
  1    33:26.61  Eric Porte                                54 
  2    34:59.76  Tony Loyd                                 60 
  3    35:29.96  Craig Hagensick                           54 
  4    36:27.20  Dash Miller                               40 
  5    45:59.44  Darrell Christensen                       81 
  6 (  50:35.18) Greg Gaffaney                             67 
  7 (  51:16.92) Daniel Reed                               58 
  8 (  52:10.90) Howard Ojalvo                             65 

 11. 3:06:43.87 Mile To Marathon                               (  37:20.77)
=========================================================
  1    33:12.72  Brett Hazen                               31 
  2    37:28.43  Timothy Face                              44 
  3    37:56.73  Will Schwemm                              10 
  4    38:59.09  Nathan Hermanson                          31 
  5    39:06.90  Richard Phillips                          57 




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           O'Gara's Irish Run 8K
                            OPEN Teams - Women
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1. 2:31:17.93 Mill City Running                              (  30:15.58)
=========================================================
  1    29:27.50  Jamie Hoornaert                           23 
  2    29:32.81  Jillian Tholen                            30 
  3    30:05.43  Ellen Smith                               25 
  4    30:53.65  Emma Koenig                               25 
  5    31:18.54  Andrea Haus                               26 
  6 (  32:50.81) Rebekah Metzdorff                         34 
  7 (  32:54.14) Claire Walling                            27 
  8 (  33:32.99) Halee Peterson                            25 
  9 (  33:35.57) Emma Schoeneberger                        31 
 10 (  33:51.51) Sarissa Falk                              23 
 11 (  35:17.73) Heather Taylor                            24 
 12 (  35:18.10) Chelsey Guetter                           23 
 13 (  35:20.32) Chelsey Youngberg                         25 
 14 (  36:18.88) Melanie Mahoney                           24 
 15 (  36:26.41) Breanne Swanson                           25 
 16 (  36:28.63) Hannah Reece                              28 
 17 (  37:42.62) Angie Hirsch                              42 
 18 (  38:20.49) Amy Kempf                                 25 
 19 (  38:33.82) Kimberly Struk                            30 
 20 (  38:53.99) Helen Davis                               27 
 21 (  41:03.40) Sarah McCulloch                           41 
 22 (  41:19.40) Nicole Rubis                              43 
 23 (  41:22.98) Carolyn Berninger                         27 
 24 (  43:04.90) Kristen Grant                             35 
 25 (  45:25.85) Dina Carpenter                            41 
 26 (  46:12.38) Amy Sissala                               33 
 27 (  48:58.88) Adelheid Koski                            49 
 28 (  51:44.43) Judith Hoskens                            60 
 29 (  53:48.24) Sarah Box                                 40 

  2. 2:34:10.70 Run N Fun                                      (  30:50.14)
=========================================================
  1    29:37.11  Sasha Gallagher                           23 
  2    30:00.38  Angie Williams                            39 
  3    30:56.90  Lacey Bourgois                            32 
  4    31:38.06  Melissa Gacek                             42 
  5    31:58.25  Suzie Fox                                 35 
  6 (  32:01.98) Marit Sonnesyn                            25 
  7 (  32:03.27) Angie Voight                              42 
  8 (  32:16.03) Nichole Porath                            35 
  9 (  32:24.88) Colette Celichowski                       25 
 10 (  32:41.12) Maggie Pierson                            26 
 11 (  33:36.34) Hannah Helstad                            22 
 12 (  33:39.58) Alex Fossum                               23 
 13 (  34:23.67) Clare Kazmierczak                         42 
 14 (  35:15.90) Bonnie Sons                               53 
 15 (  38:49.69) Shelly Larson                             49 
 16 (  43:01.55) Elizabeth Lee                             60 
 17 (  43:43.67) Judy Meyer                                58 

  3. 2:41:20.71 Collegeville Track Club                        (  32:16.14)
=========================================================
  1    30:11.45  Cathleen Gross                            24 
  2    31:55.33  Caitlin Jorgenson                         26 
  3    31:59.63  Lindsey Kemp                              23 
  4    33:36.57  Erin McIntosh                             24 
  5    33:37.73  Havila Brisbois                           38 
  6 (  34:15.74) Suzie Hoops                               23 

  4. 2:48:20.83 TC Running Company                             (  33:40.16)
=========================================================
  1    30:35.12  Julie Running                             35 
  2    32:04.08  Becky Youngberg                           44 
  3    33:04.42  Sonya Decker                              52 
  4    36:01.99  Nordica Stocker                           33 
  5    36:35.22  Danielle Gordanier                        47 
  6 (  37:18.05) Laurie Hanscom                            55 
  7 (  38:37.56) Joelle Nelson                             51 
  8 (  40:21.11) Amy Clark                                 54 
  9 (  41:24.74) Patricia Langum                           58 
 10 (  46:24.30) Sonia Jacobsen                            63 

  5. 2:48:56.72 Twin Cities Track Club                         (  33:47.34)
=========================================================
  1    31:21.95  Ashlie Greeno                             27 
  2    32:52.39  Kate Eggers-Leaf                          28 
  3    33:14.68  Melissa Agnew                             28 
  4    33:55.69  Sarah Lembke                              27 
  5    37:32.01  Maria Gilbert                             22 
  6 (  41:26.62) Anna Truong                               24 

  6. 3:07:51.36 Mile To Marathon                               (  37:34.27)
=========================================================
  1    33:19.12  Kristi Spitzmueller                       35 
  2    33:50.14  Anne Schwemm                              38 
  3    39:34.76  Gretchen Spier                            42 
  4    40:00.78  Shannon White                             40 
  5    41:06.56  Christina Engstrom                        40 
  6 (  42:07.42) Denise Lorentz                            48 
  7 (  43:03.70) Anndee Bashyal                            44 
  8 (  46:13.96) Carol Barry                               58 
  9 (  55:44.86) Liz Seaman                                42 

  7. 3:22:39.65 St Cloud River Runners/EnduRUNce Shop          (  40:31.93)
=========================================================
  1    37:34.73  Jacki Devine                              57 
  2    39:02.05  Lisa Hines                                56 
  3    39:26.84  Lindsay Anderson                          31 
  4    41:41.62  Anita Baugh                               60 
  5    44:54.41  Eda Mutua                                 53 

  8. 3:58:13.01 YWCA Minneapolis Running Team                  (  47:38.60)
=========================================================
  1    35:56.97  Jennifer Fitzharris-Funk                  43 
  2    46:05.32  Laurie Goudreault                         57 
  3    46:27.23  Jenne Hongosh                             39 
  4    48:12.51  Rose Teng Scheckman                       33 
  5  1:01:30.98  Erin Pampusch-Bandy                       45 

  9. 4:05:50.42 Minnesota Distance Running Association         (  49:10.08)
=========================================================
  1    42:17.79  Jenny Jaakola                             53 
  2    45:55.01  Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann                   43 
  3    49:27.22  Anise Grajeda                             48 
  4    49:37.82  Tuyet-Anh Tran                            58 
  5    58:32.58  Rosemary Harnly                           72