Winona, MN
6/9/2013

DISTANCE 1.5K Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Thaddeus Ingersoll 16 43 M 19:10 +0:00
2   David Thompson 1 35 M 19:10 +0:00
3   Reeven Nathan 25 20 M 19:11 +0:01
4   Devon Palmer 7 26 M 19:14 +0:04
5   Dan Hedgecock 3 26 M 20:14 +1:04
6   Dan Arlandson 13 37 M 20:30 +1:20
7   Alex Hooke 4 30 M 20:57 +1:47
8   Lawrence Bonzer 51 28 M 21:44 +2:34
9   Brian Porter 103 33 M 21:46 +2:36
10 Neil Cowan 127 36 M 22:05 +2:55

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Bridget McCoy 17 30 F 20:59 +0:00
2   Cathy Yndestad 21 35 F 21:44 +0:45
3   Melanie Rabino 322 19 F 22:40 +1:41
4   Claire Bootsma 2 26 F 22:54 +1:55
5   Sarah Hunter 380 39 F 23:37 +2:38
6   Stephanie Alcivar 19 34 F 23:43 +2:44
7   Amber Christman 335 28 F 24:10 +3:11
8   Abby Holmquist 338 29 F 24:37 +3:38
9   Suzanne Fox 18 30 F 24:56 +3:57
10 Ann Snuggerud 23 46 F 24:59 +4:00
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow David Thompson 1 35 M 20:00 +0:00
2   up arrow Reeven Nathan 25 20 M 20:10 +0:10
3   down arrow 2 Thaddeus Ingersoll 16 43 M 20:14 +0:14
4   Devon Palmer 7 26 M 20:16 +0:16
5   Dan Hedgecock 3 26 M 21:17 +1:17
6   Dan Arlandson 13 37 M 21:48 +1:48
7   Alex Hooke 4 30 M 22:22 +2:22
8   Lance Leo 166 39 M 23:50 +3:50
9   Kenneth Schreiber 197 41 M 24:09 +4:09
10 Ryan Long 9 31 M 24:13 +4:13

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Bridget McCoy 17 30 F 22:28 +0:00
2   Cathy Yndestad 21 35 F 22:51 +0:23
3   up arrow Claire Bootsma 2 26 F 23:57 +1:29
4   down arrow Melanie Rabino 322 19 F 24:54 +2:26
5   up arrow Stephanie Alcivar 19 34 F 25:24 +2:56
6   down arrow Sarah Hunter 380 39 F 25:54 +3:26
7   up arrow Suzanne Fox 18 30 F 26:01 +3:33
8   up arrow 2 Andrea Myers 22 37 F 26:15 +3:47
9   down arrow 2 Amber Christman 335 28 F 26:22 +3:54
10 down arrow Ann Snuggerud 23 46 F 27:08 +4:40
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   David Thompson 1 35 M 1:19:00 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Devon Palmer 7 26 M 1:22:23 +3:23
3   up arrow 2 Dan Hedgecock 3 26 M 1:22:37 +3:37
4   down arrow 2 Reeven Nathan 25 20 M 1:24:44 +5:44
5   up arrow Dan Arlandson 13 37 M 1:26:20 +7:20
6   up arrow Alex Hooke 4 30 M 1:26:23 +7:23
7   up arrow Lance Leo 166 39 M 1:28:42 +9:42
8   down arrow 5 Thaddeus Ingersoll 16 43 M 1:29:11 +10:11
9   Ross Weinziel 417 27 M 1:29:34 +10:34
10 Nicholas Pergande 65 29 M 1:30:01 +11:01

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Cathy Yndestad 21 35 F 1:33:58 +0:00
2   up arrow 3 Suzanne Fox 18 30 F 1:35:48 +1:50
3   Claire Bootsma 2 26 F 1:36:27 +2:29
4   Stephanie Alcivar 19 34 F 1:41:42 +7:44
5   up arrow Andrea Myers 22 37 F 1:42:07 +8:09
6   up arrow 4 Heidi Frey 396 45 F 1:42:27 +8:29
7   Ann Snuggerud 23 46 F 1:43:29 +9:31
8   Jane Stull 340 29 F 1:45:17 +11:19
9   down arrow 8 Bridget McCoy 17 30 F 1:45:32 +11:34
10 down arrow Patti Schmidt 388 43 F 1:46:53 +12:55
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   David Thompson 1 35 M 1:19:50 +0:00
2   Devon Palmer 7 26 M 1:23:18 +3:28
3   Dan Hedgecock 3 26 M 1:23:33 +3:43
4   Reeven Nathan 25 20 M 1:25:42 +5:52
5   up arrow Alex Hooke 4 30 M 1:27:32 +7:42
6   down arrow Dan Arlandson 13 37 M 1:27:33 +7:43
7   Lance Leo 166 39 M 1:30:07 +10:17
8   Thaddeus Ingersoll 16 43 M 1:30:08 +10:18
9   Ross Weinziel 417 27 M 1:30:24 +10:34
10 Nicholas Pergande 65 29 M 1:31:09 +11:19

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Cathy Yndestad 21 35 F 1:34:54 +0:00
2   Suzanne Fox 18 30 F 1:36:56 +2:02
3   Claire Bootsma 2 26 F 1:37:26 +2:32
4   Stephanie Alcivar 19 34 F 1:43:00 +8:06
5   Andrea Myers 22 37 F 1:43:16 +8:22
6   Heidi Frey 396 45 F 1:43:21 +8:27
7   Ann Snuggerud 23 46 F 1:44:58 +10:04
8   Jane Stull 340 29 F 1:46:33 +11:39
9   Bridget McCoy 17 30 F 1:46:38 +11:44
10 Patti Schmidt 388 43 F 1:48:14 +13:20
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   David Thompson 1 35 M 1:54:26 +0:00
2   up arrow Dan Hedgecock 3 26 M 1:55:52 +1:26
3   down arrow Devon Palmer 7 26 M 1:58:51 +4:25
4   Reeven Nathan 25 20 M 2:03:51 +9:25
5   up arrow Dan Arlandson 13 37 M 2:04:21 +9:55
6   down arrow Alex Hooke 4 30 M 2:05:59 +11:33
7   Lance Leo 166 39 M 2:07:26 +13:00
8   up arrow Ross Weinziel 417 27 M 2:07:56 +13:30
9   up arrow Adam Little 10 31 M 2:08:24 +13:58
10 down arrow 2 Thaddeus Ingersoll 16 43 M 2:08:25 +13:59

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Cathy Yndestad 21 35 F 2:15:23 +0:00
2   up arrow Claire Bootsma 2 26 F 2:15:58 +0:35
3   down arrow Suzanne Fox 18 30 F 2:18:23 +3:00
4   up arrow Andrea Myers 22 37 F 2:26:43 +11:20
5   up arrow Ann Snuggerud 23 46 F 2:27:26 +12:03
6   down arrow 2 Stephanie Alcivar 19 34 F 2:29:34 +14:11
7   up arrow 2 Patti Schmidt 388 43 F 2:31:35 +16:12
8   down arrow Jane Stull 340 29 F 2:33:32 +18:09
9   down arrow Bridget McCoy 17 30 F 2:33:50 +18:27
10 Margaret Nigg 347 31 F 2:34:41 +19:18