Spicer, MN
8/11/2013

DISTANCE 3/4 Mile Swim - 22 Mile Bike - 6 Mile Run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Tim Bode 246 46 M 16:40 +0:00
2   John Heinlein III 323 24 M 17:29 +0:49
3   Mike Ward 316 24 M 17:56 +1:16
4   Brad Johnson 270 54 M 18:06 +1:26
5   Bret Busse 250 44 M 18:20 +1:40
6   Thomas Krenz 325 52 M 19:46 +3:06
7   David Nedrud 292 23 M 19:49 +3:09
8   Greg Timmons 312 46 M 19:52 +3:12
9   Scott Leindecker 276 43 M 20:11 +3:31
10 Philip Litfin 278 28 M 20:14 +3:34

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sarah Hunter 269 39 F 18:18 +0:00
2   Janae Piehl 296 25 F 19:39 +1:21
3   Sarah Berger 244 26 F 19:50 +1:32
4   Maura Brink 249 34 F 21:25 +3:07
5   Angela Kumm 273 24 F 21:46 +3:28
6   Stephanie Peterson 295 37 F 21:58 +3:40
7   Jodi Sussner 308 37 F 23:02 +4:44
8   Brooke Baeth 241 34 F 23:45 +5:27
9   Mandy Stoesz 306 28 F 24:21 +6:03
10 Jill Vroman 315 42 F 24:58 +6:40
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Tim Bode 246 46 M 17:32 +0:00
2   John Heinlein III 323 24 M 18:13 +0:41
3   Mike Ward 316 24 M 18:54 +1:22
4   Brad Johnson 270 54 M 19:06 +1:34
5   Bret Busse 250 44 M 20:09 +2:37
6   Thomas Krenz 325 52 M 21:03 +3:31
7   up arrow 3 Wade Cruser 255 26 M 21:22 +3:50
8   up arrow Philip Litfin 278 28 M 21:42 +4:10
9   down arrow 2 Greg Timmons 312 46 M 21:52 +4:20
10 down arrow 2 Scott Leindecker 276 43 M 22:09 +4:37

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sarah Hunter 269 39 F 20:14 +0:00
2   up arrow Sarah Berger 244 26 F 21:13 +0:59
3   down arrow Janae Piehl 296 25 F 21:28 +1:14
4   up arrow 2 Stephanie Peterson 295 37 F 23:07 +2:53
5   down arrow Maura Brink 249 34 F 23:21 +3:07
6   up arrow Jodi Sussner 308 37 F 24:19 +4:05
7   down arrow 2 Angela Kumm 273 24 F 24:31 +4:17
8   Brooke Baeth 241 34 F 25:29 +5:15
9   Mandy Stoesz 306 28 F 25:43 +5:29
10 Jill Vroman 315 42 F 26:48 +6:34
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow John Heinlein III 323 24 M 1:09:59 +0:00
2   down arrow Tim Bode 246 46 M 1:10:49 +0:50
3   up arrow 5 Ryan Deyounge 321 32 M 1:14:04 +4:05
4   down arrow Mike Ward 316 24 M 1:14:37 +4:38
5   down arrow Brad Johnson 270 54 M 1:16:04 +6:05
6   down arrow Thomas Krenz 325 52 M 1:16:05 +6:06
7   up arrow 2 Larry Hosch 268 35 M 1:16:06 +6:07
8   down arrow 2 Greg Timmons 312 46 M 1:18:15 +8:16
9   down arrow 2 Mark McLain 286 51 M 1:19:24 +9:25
10 James Schultz 328 51 M 1:20:25 +10:26

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Sarah Berger 244 26 F 1:19:40 +0:00
2   up arrow 4 Jodi Sussner 308 37 F 1:25:13 +5:33
3   up arrow 6 Cheryl Johnson 271 41 F 1:26:16 +6:36
4   up arrow 4 Gretchen Sadaka 300 43 F 1:26:48 +7:08
5   down arrow Stephanie Peterson 295 37 F 1:27:01 +7:21
6   down arrow 3 Janae Piehl 296 25 F 1:28:36 +8:56
7   Mandy Stoesz 306 28 F 1:30:01 +10:21
8   down arrow 7 Sarah Hunter 269 39 F 1:30:52 +11:12
9   down arrow 4 Maura Brink 249 34 F 1:34:18 +14:38
10 Sharron Peltier 294 43 F 1:34:35 +14:55
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   John Heinlein III 323 24 M 1:10:39 +0:00
2   Tim Bode 246 46 M 1:11:43 +1:04
3   Ryan Deyounge 321 32 M 1:14:52 +4:13
4   Mike Ward 316 24 M 1:15:18 +4:39
5   Brad Johnson 270 54 M 1:16:55 +6:16
6   up arrow Larry Hosch 268 35 M 1:16:59 +6:20
7   down arrow Thomas Krenz 325 52 M 1:17:05 +6:26
8   Greg Timmons 312 46 M 1:19:12 +8:33
9   Mark McLain 286 51 M 1:20:16 +9:37
10 Wade Cruser 255 26 M 1:21:31 +10:52

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sarah Berger 244 26 F 1:20:53 +0:00
2   Jodi Sussner 308 37 F 1:26:09 +5:16
3   Cheryl Johnson 271 41 F 1:27:13 +6:20
4   up arrow Stephanie Peterson 295 37 F 1:27:55 +7:02
5   down arrow Gretchen Sadaka 300 43 F 1:28:12 +7:19
6   Janae Piehl 296 25 F 1:29:20 +8:27
7   Mandy Stoesz 306 28 F 1:31:27 +10:34
8   Sarah Hunter 269 39 F 1:32:22 +11:29
9   Maura Brink 249 34 F 1:35:26 +14:33
10 Sharron Peltier 294 43 F 1:36:14 +15:21
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   John Heinlein III 323 24 M 1:48:50 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Mike Ward 316 24 M 1:51:54 +3:04
3   up arrow 3 Larry Hosch 268 35 M 1:52:30 +3:40
4   down arrow 2 Tim Bode 246 46 M 1:53:23 +4:33
5   down arrow 2 Ryan Deyounge 321 32 M 1:54:18 +5:28
6   up arrow Thomas Krenz 325 52 M 1:55:45 +6:55
7   down arrow 2 Brad Johnson 270 54 M 1:57:56 +9:06
8   up arrow 2 Wade Cruser 255 26 M 1:58:57 +10:07
9   down arrow Greg Timmons 312 46 M 1:59:16 +10:26
10 down arrow Mark McLain 286 51 M 2:02:30 +13:40

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sarah Berger 244 26 F 2:02:16 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Stephanie Peterson 295 37 F 2:12:17 +10:01
3   Cheryl Johnson 271 41 F 2:12:52 +10:36
4   down arrow 2 Jodi Sussner 308 37 F 2:14:21 +12:05
5   up arrow 2 Mandy Stoesz 306 28 F 2:15:35 +13:19
6   down arrow Gretchen Sadaka 300 43 F 2:15:58 +13:42
7   down arrow Janae Piehl 296 25 F 2:24:40 +22:24
8   up arrow 2 Brooke Baeth 241 34 F 2:25:06 +22:50
9   Maura Brink 249 34 F 2:26:38 +24:22
10 down arrow 2 Sarah Hunter 269 39 F 2:26:53 +24:37