Spicer, MN
8/10/2014

DISTANCE 3/4 Mile Swim - 22 Mile Bike - 6 Mile Run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Tim Bode 242 47 M 17:00 +0:00
2   Whitney Johnson 259 49 M 19:00 +2:00
3   Mike Ward 285 25 M 19:09 +2:09
4   Benjamin Coldwell 246 19 M 19:30 +2:30
5   Nick Nygaard 269 24 M 19:49 +2:49
6   Casey Miller 264 35 M 20:14 +3:14
7   Colin Brown 292 22 M 21:01 +4:01
8   Skeeter Moore 265 51 M 21:01 +4:01
9   Paul Cool 247 50 M 21:03 +4:03
10 Nick Lodien 262 32 M 21:07 +4:07

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sheena Dauer 250 32 F 20:53 +0:00
2   Kris Kolenz 260 48 F 20:55 +0:02
3   Laura Downey 252 58 F 21:17 +0:24
4   Jennifer Neuman 268 44 F 22:54 +2:01
5   Mandy Stoesz 279 29 F 23:14 +2:21
6   Sarah Davis 294 37 F 23:30 +2:37
7   Jill Wine 289 47 F 23:52 +2:59
8   Maicie Sykes 283 29 F 24:46 +3:53
9   Brooke Baeth 241 35 F 25:13 +4:20
10 Caroline Hale-Coldwell 255 50 F 25:41 +4:48
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Tim Bode 242 47 M 17:53 +0:00
2   up arrow Mike Ward 285 25 M 20:02 +2:09
3   up arrow 3 Casey Miller 264 35 M 21:13 +3:20
4   up arrow Nick Nygaard 269 24 M 21:15 +3:22
5   down arrow 3 Whitney Johnson 259 49 M 21:30 +3:37
6   down arrow 2 Benjamin Coldwell 246 19 M 21:50 +3:57
7   Skeeter Moore 265 51 M 22:12 +4:19
8   Paul Cool 247 50 M 22:24 +4:31
9   Darin Strand 280 31 M 22:38 +4:45
10 Walter Lanza 291 22 M 23:10 +5:17

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Kris Kolenz 260 48 F 22:14 +0:00
2   down arrow Sheena Dauer 250 32 F 22:24 +0:10
3   Laura Downey 252 58 F 23:38 +1:24
4   Jennifer Neuman 268 44 F 24:13 +1:59
5   Mandy Stoesz 279 29 F 24:40 +2:26
6   Sarah Davis 294 37 F 25:38 +3:24
7   up arrow Maicie Sykes 283 29 F 26:52 +4:38
8   up arrow Brooke Baeth 241 35 F 26:53 +4:39
9   down arrow 2 Jill Wine 289 47 F 27:19 +5:05
10 Caroline Hale-Coldwell 255 50 F 28:14 +6:00
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Tim Bode 242 47 M 1:12:12 +0:00
2   Mike Ward 285 25 M 1:14:05 +1:53
3   Casey Miller 264 35 M 1:14:14 +2:02
4   up arrow 4 Ryan Saline 275 39 M 1:17:45 +5:33
5   down arrow Nick Nygaard 269 24 M 1:17:57 +5:45
6   up arrow Jonathan Degroot 251 34 M 1:18:54 +6:42
7   up arrow 2 Mick Quinn 271 40 M 1:20:39 +8:27
8   up arrow 2 Brian Bumgarner 244 40 M 1:23:07 +10:55
9   down arrow 4 Whitney Johnson 259 49 M 1:23:28 +11:16
10 down arrow 4 Nick Lodien 262 32 M 1:24:29 +12:17

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Sheena Dauer 250 32 F 1:23:18 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Jennifer Neuman 268 44 F 1:23:28 +0:10
3   up arrow 2 Mandy Stoesz 279 29 F 1:25:28 +2:10
4   down arrow 3 Kris Kolenz 260 48 F 1:27:25 +4:07
5   up arrow Sarah Davis 294 37 F 1:34:44 +11:26
6   up arrow Maicie Sykes 283 29 F 1:37:32 +14:14
7   up arrow Brooke Baeth 241 35 F 1:38:01 +14:43
8   down arrow 5 Laura Downey 252 58 F 1:38:30 +15:12
9   Jill Wine 289 47 F 1:41:21 +18:03
10 Cara Mulder 266 39 F 1:41:21 +18:03
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Tim Bode 242 47 M 1:13:10 +0:00
2   Mike Ward 285 25 M 1:14:35 +1:25
3   Casey Miller 264 35 M 1:14:59 +1:49
4   Ryan Saline 275 39 M 1:18:25 +5:15
5   Nick Nygaard 269 24 M 1:18:48 +5:38
6   Jonathan Degroot 251 34 M 1:19:40 +6:30
7   Mick Quinn 271 40 M 1:21:58 +8:48
8   Brian Bumgarner 244 40 M 1:24:48 +11:38
9   Whitney Johnson 259 49 M 1:25:23 +12:13
10 Skeeter Moore 265 51 M 1:26:31 +13:21

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sheena Dauer 250 32 F 1:24:28 +0:00
2   Jennifer Neuman 268 44 F 1:24:31 +0:03
3   Mandy Stoesz 279 29 F 1:27:02 +2:34
4   Kris Kolenz 260 48 F 1:28:28 +4:00
5   Sarah Davis 294 37 F 1:35:55 +11:27
6   up arrow Brooke Baeth 241 35 F 1:39:01 +14:33
7   down arrow Maicie Sykes 283 29 F 1:39:04 +14:36
8   Laura Downey 252 58 F 1:39:33 +15:05
9   Jill Wine 289 47 F 1:44:23 +19:55
10 Cara Mulder 266 39 F 1:44:24 +19:56
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 4 Nick Nygaard 269 24 M 1:50:48 +0:00
2   up arrow Casey Miller 264 35 M 1:51:40 +0:52
3   down arrow Mike Ward 285 25 M 1:53:50 +3:02
4   down arrow 3 Tim Bode 242 47 M 1:55:22 +4:34
5   up arrow Jonathan Degroot 251 34 M 2:02:01 +11:13
6   down arrow 2 Ryan Saline 275 39 M 2:03:53 +13:05
7   Mick Quinn 271 40 M 2:04:13 +13:25
8   up arrow 2 Kole Seiler 278 24 M 2:12:18 +21:30
9   down arrow Colin Brown 292 22 M 2:12:18 +21:30
10 down arrow Andrew Pearson 270 33 M 2:13:00 +22:12

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sheena Dauer 250 32 F 2:03:58 +0:00
2   Jennifer Neuman 268 44 F 2:10:06 +6:08
3   Mandy Stoesz 279 29 F 2:12:33 +8:35
4   Kris Kolenz 260 48 F 2:19:47 +15:49
5   up arrow Brooke Baeth 241 35 F 2:26:27 +22:29
6   down arrow Sarah Davis 294 37 F 2:27:16 +23:18
7   up arrow Laura Downey 252 58 F 2:30:21 +26:23
8   up arrow Cara Mulder 266 39 F 2:33:06 +29:08
9   down arrow 2 Maicie Sykes 283 29 F 2:34:34 +30:36
10 Melany Swenson 282 32 F 2:37:25 +33:27