Jackson, MN
6/28/2014

DISTANCE 300 Yard Swim - 12.3 Mile Bike - 5K Run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Tom Turner 4 39 M 5:23 +0:00
2   Todd Ernst 30 41 M 5:44 +0:21
3   Bob Grems 5 60 M 6:22 +0:59
4   Jade Beehler 24 47 M 6:27 +1:04
5   Ken Heitzman 16 49 M 6:33 +1:10
6   Brandon Nordstrom 3 35 M 6:58 +1:35
7   Eric Rud 13 37 M 7:03 +1:40
8   Chad Barker 12 34 M 7:13 +1:50
9   Wyman Fischer 32 43 M 7:24 +2:01
10 Jesse Hooge 17 38 M 10:26 +5:03

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Malini Foobalan 9 27 F 5:51 +0:00
2   Sarah Darling 2 45 F 6:12 +0:21
3   Tracy Johnson 6 43 F 6:20 +0:29
4   Sandy Torgerson 7 50 F 6:25 +0:34
5   Jayme Blaser 10 18 F 6:33 +0:42
6   Heather Klassen 15 39 F 6:37 +0:46
7   Barb Tvinnereim 11 38 F 6:47 +0:56
8   Jensine Kinser 59 29 F 7:05 +1:14
9   Kathleen Harder 18 57 F 7:20 +1:29
10 Arlene Egge 8 22 F 7:22 +1:31
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Tom Turner 4 39 M 5:56 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Jade Beehler 24 47 M 7:26 +1:30
3   Bob Grems 5 60 M 7:51 +1:55
4   up arrow 2 Brandon Nordstrom 3 35 M 7:57 +2:01
5   down arrow 3 Todd Ernst 30 41 M 8:02 +2:06
6   down arrow Ken Heitzman 16 49 M 8:21 +2:25
7   up arrow 2 Wyman Fischer 32 43 M 8:55 +2:59
8   Chad Barker 12 34 M 9:12 +3:16
9   down arrow 2 Eric Rud 13 37 M 9:35 +3:39
10 Jesse Hooge 17 38 M 12:46 +6:50

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 2 Tracy Johnson 6 43 F 7:02 +0:00
2   down arrow Malini Foobalan 9 27 F 7:12 +0:10
3   up arrow Sandy Torgerson 7 50 F 7:24 +0:22
4   up arrow 2 Heather Klassen 15 39 F 7:33 +0:31
5   up arrow 2 Barb Tvinnereim 11 38 F 7:39 +0:37
6   down arrow Jayme Blaser 10 18 F 7:50 +0:48
7   down arrow 5 Sarah Darling 2 45 F 7:54 +0:52
8   up arrow 2 Ashley Miller 1 26 F 8:30 +1:28
9   down arrow Kathleen Harder 18 57 F 8:48 +1:46
10 down arrow Mary Lloyd-Huber 29 36 F 8:58 +1:56
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Tom Turner 4 39 M 40:21 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Brandon Nordstrom 3 35 M 46:35 +6:14
3   down arrow Jade Beehler 24 47 M 47:05 +6:44
4   up arrow 2 Ken Heitzman 16 49 M 47:58 +7:37
5   down arrow 2 Bob Grems 5 60 M 48:06 +7:45
6   up arrow Wyman Fischer 32 43 M 50:13 +9:52
7   down arrow 2 Todd Ernst 30 41 M 52:27 +12:06
8   up arrow 2 Jesse Hooge 17 38 M 55:00 +14:39
9   Eric Rud 13 37 M 57:51 +17:30
10 down arrow 2 Chad Barker 12 34 M 58:16 +17:55

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Tracy Johnson 6 43 F 47:16 +0:00
2   up arrow 7 Mary Lloyd-Huber 29 36 F 50:18 +3:02
3   up arrow 2 Barb Tvinnereim 11 38 F 52:53 +5:37
4   Heather Klassen 15 39 F 53:35 +6:19
5   down arrow 2 Sandy Torgerson 7 50 F 54:16 +7:00
6   up arrow Ashley Miller 1 26 F 54:54 +7:38
7   down arrow 5 Malini Foobalan 9 27 F 55:09 +7:53
8   up arrow 2 Katiana Fischer 31 17 F 56:39 +9:23
9   down arrow 3 Sarah Darling 2 45 F 58:50 +11:34
10 down arrow 2 Kathleen Harder 18 57 F 1:00:24 +13:08
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Tom Turner 4 39 M 41:07 +0:00
2   Brandon Nordstrom 3 35 M 47:15 +6:08
3   Jade Beehler 24 47 M 47:37 +6:30
4   Ken Heitzman 16 49 M 48:26 +7:19
5   Bob Grems 5 60 M 49:06 +7:59
6   Wyman Fischer 32 43 M 51:36 +10:29
7   Todd Ernst 30 41 M 53:26 +12:19
8   Jesse Hooge 17 38 M 55:53 +14:46
9   up arrow Chad Barker 12 34 M 59:11 +18:04
10 down arrow Eric Rud 13 37 M 1:00:10 +19:03

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Tracy Johnson 6 43 F 48:03 +0:00
2   Mary Lloyd-Huber 29 36 F 51:23 +3:20
3   Barb Tvinnereim 11 38 F 53:30 +5:27
4   Heather Klassen 15 39 F 54:00 +5:57
5   up arrow 2 Malini Foobalan 9 27 F 55:30 +7:27
6   down arrow Sandy Torgerson 7 50 F 55:32 +7:29
7   down arrow Ashley Miller 1 26 F 55:38 +7:35
8   Katiana Fischer 31 17 F 58:12 +10:09
9   Sarah Darling 2 45 F 59:20 +11:17
10 Kathleen Harder 18 57 F 1:00:51 +12:48
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Tom Turner 4 39 M 1:02:21 +0:00
2   Brandon Nordstrom 3 35 M 1:10:45 +8:24
3   up arrow Ken Heitzman 16 49 M 1:12:45 +10:24
4   down arrow Jade Beehler 24 47 M 1:12:51 +10:30
5   Bob Grems 5 60 M 1:18:28 +16:07
6   Wyman Fischer 32 43 M 1:21:10 +18:49
7   Todd Ernst 30 41 M 1:23:42 +21:21
8   Jesse Hooge 17 38 M 1:24:53 +22:32
9   up arrow Eric Rud 13 37 M 1:30:06 +27:45
10 down arrow Chad Barker 12 34 M 1:32:27 +30:06

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Mary Lloyd-Huber 29 36 F 1:13:34 +0:00
2   down arrow Tracy Johnson 6 43 F 1:14:46 +1:12
3   Barb Tvinnereim 11 38 F 1:20:18 +6:44
4   up arrow Malini Foobalan 9 27 F 1:20:46 +7:12
5   up arrow 2 Katiana Fischer 31 17 F 1:20:58 +7:24
6   down arrow 2 Heather Klassen 15 39 F 1:21:49 +8:15
7   down arrow Ashley Miller 1 26 F 1:25:40 +12:06
8   Sarah Darling 2 45 F 1:26:45 +13:11
9   up arrow Jayme Blaser 10 18 F 1:28:14 +14:40
10 down arrow Hailey Timko 19 20 F 1:30:58 +17:24