Waupaca Area Triathlon -
Waupaca, WI
8/17/2012

race logo










					
                   WOMEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                    WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 18,2012
               1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN

  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish  
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1   15 Jessica Yurchich         24 F   Madison            WI   10 13:48   14  2:26    3   53:58 22.3    2 1:10:11    5  0:47    5 22:31  7:16    1 1:33:29 
      2   38 Renne Richards Groff     39 F   Oshkosh            WI   26 15:30   47  3:04    1   52:48 22.8    5 1:11:22   38  1:05    4 21:58  7:06    2 1:34:23 
      3  446 Kristin Falkenberg       33 F   Suamico            WI    1 11:32   23  2:34    7   55:13 21.8    1 1:09:18   34  1:03   29 24:29  7:54    3 1:34:49 
      4  366 Lindsey Schroepfer       31 F   Denver             CO   14 14:14   28  2:43    9   56:41 21.3    9 1:13:36  110  1:36    1 21:02  6:47    4 1:36:13 
      5   74 Lynette Bacon            44 F   Mankato            MN    4 12:45   37  3:00    5   55:00 21.9    3 1:10:44   91  1:28   21 24:13  7:49    5 1:36:25 
      6   28 Kathryn Schaus           50 F   Chippewa Falls     WI   38 16:22    2  2:08    2   52:49 22.8    4 1:11:18   90  1:28   19 24:03  7:46    6 1:36:48 
      7  547 Allison Thut             24 F   Green Bay          WI    8 13:31    3  2:11   22   58:41 20.6   11 1:14:22   80  1:23    2 21:10  6:50    7 1:36:54 
      8  264 Cary Lisota              38 F   Chicago            IL   25 15:25    7  2:18    6   55:03 21.9    7 1:12:44   66  1:18    7 22:54  7:23    8 1:36:55 
      9  585 Sheri Krueger            37 F   Black Creek        WI    7 13:30   34  2:51    8   56:39 21.3    8 1:13:00   39  1:05   17 23:55  7:43    9 1:37:58 
     10  473 Betsy Barrett            46 F   Stevens Point      WI    9 13:40  100  3:54   12   57:26 21.0   12 1:15:00   71  1:20    6 22:43  7:20   10 1:39:01 
     11  402 Sara Jimenez Soffa       40 F   Fitchburg          WI   20 14:37   15  2:27   10   56:49 21.2   10 1:13:52  135  1:50   14 23:46  7:40   11 1:39:26 
     12   24 Alyssa Douglas           33 F   Appleton           WI   42 16:34    1  1:52   15   57:37 20.9   14 1:16:02    2  0:39    9 23:03  7:27   12 1:39:43 
     13  382 Jennifer Bergin          35 F   Brookfield         WI   13 14:13   41  3:01    4   54:48 22.0    6 1:12:02  138  1:52   48 25:53  8:21   13 1:39:46 
     14  503 Ashley Giese             28 F   New Franken        WI   17 14:27    4  2:13   27   59:15 20.4   13 1:15:55   28  1:00   10 23:26  7:34   14 1:40:21 
     15  362 Laura Westfall           21 F   Neenah             WI    2 11:35   32  2:48   44 1:01:45 19.5   15 1:16:06   12  0:54   13 23:37  7:37   15 1:40:37 
     16    2 Janice Hertzfeldt        37 F   Milwaukee          WI    3 12:04   72  3:29   45 1:01:46 19.5   17 1:17:18   17  0:56    8 22:54  7:24   16 1:41:07 
     17  375 Heidi Rusch              26 F   Waupaca            WI   54 17:11   27  2:42   14   57:35 20.9   20 1:17:27   43  1:07   20 24:12  7:49   17 1:42:45 
     18  548 Melissa Mueller          32 F   Glendale           WI   46 16:48    8  2:18   21   58:41 20.6   22 1:17:45   76  1:21   31 24:33  7:55   18 1:43:39 
     19  314 Becky Eddy               38 F   Gleason            WI   23 15:20  128  4:18   25   58:51 20.5   24 1:18:27   52  1:13   24 24:18  7:51   19 1:43:57 
     20  440 Lisa Diedrich            45 F   Ripon              WI   51 17:05   31  2:46   13   57:33 21.0   19 1:17:23  111  1:36   36 25:20  8:11   20 1:44:18 
     21  560 Lisa Schuebel            46 F   Middleton          WI   55 17:12   19  2:30   19   58:07 20.8   23 1:17:48   19  0:56   53 26:05  8:25   21 1:44:48 
     22  132 Julie Srensaski          40 F   Green Bay          WI   82 18:42    5  2:17   20   58:31 20.6   28 1:19:29    8  0:52   28 24:29  7:54   22 1:44:49 
     23  262 Joan Lauber              56 F   Franklin           WI   39 16:25   33  2:49   17   57:43 20.9   16 1:16:56   81  1:23   62 26:47  8:39   23 1:45:05 
     24  472 Sara Schierl             47 F   Stevens Point      WI   61 17:30   16  2:28   11   57:24 21.0   18 1:17:21   58  1:15   60 26:36  8:35   24 1:45:12 
     25  344 Kira Harman              21 F   Lacrosse           WI   58 17:13   85  3:38   16   57:40 20.9   25 1:18:30  163  2:23   27 24:28  7:54   25 1:45:20 
     26  343 Teresa Pittner           28 F   Fitchburg          WI   71 18:07   68  3:28   26   59:12 20.4   36 1:20:47   82  1:24   12 23:28  7:34   26 1:45:37 
     27  488 Jackie Schaus            21 F   Chippewa Falls     WI   12 13:59   97  3:51   68 1:03:26 19.0   39 1:21:15   21  0:57   26 24:23  7:52   27 1:46:35 
     28  242 Cindy Brzank             44 F   New Berlin         WI   64 17:40    6  2:17   37 1:00:44 19.9   35 1:20:40   15  0:55   44 25:42  8:18   28 1:47:17 
     29  418 Cheri Ellenbecker        42 F   Appleton           WI   18 14:28   39  3:00   51 1:02:21 19.3   30 1:19:49   37  1:03   63 26:51  8:40   29 1:47:42 
     30   19 Alissa Niggemann         14 F   Stevens Point      WI   35 16:18    9  2:19   77 1:04:31 18.7   51 1:23:07   48  1:11   11 23:27  7:34   30 1:47:44 
     31  421 Emily Behnke             36 F   Appleton           WI   75 18:13   91  3:46   38 1:00:49 19.8   46 1:22:48   31  1:01   18 23:58  7:44   31 1:47:47 
     32  163 Meagan Waller            32 F   Waupaca            WI   80 18:31   79  3:34   36 1:00:37 19.9   45 1:22:41   57  1:15   16 23:52  7:42   32 1:47:47 
     33  284 Elizabeth Kneer          32 F   Waupaca            WI   32 16:09   24  2:34   58 1:02:40 19.2   40 1:21:22   77  1:22   35 25:05  8:06   33 1:47:48 
     34  422 Leah Cameron             25 F   Milwaukee          WI   11 13:59   51  3:12   35 1:00:29 19.9   21 1:17:38  112  1:37   91 28:39  9:15   34 1:47:54 
     35  572 Kelly Schill             33 F   St. Francis        WI   77 18:18  109  4:02   18   57:50 20.9   32 1:20:10  152  2:06   49 25:58  8:23   35 1:48:13 
     36  159 Brandan Duchateau        36 F   Scandinavia        WI   56 17:12   40  3:01   34 1:00:15 20.0   34 1:20:26   41  1:05   65 26:52  8:40   36 1:48:23 
     37  235 Shannon McKinley         36 F   Plover             WI   67 17:54   38  3:00   47 1:02:00 19.5   47 1:22:53   74  1:21   25 24:22  7:52   37 1:48:35 
     38  453 Crissy McNaughton        39 F   Appleton           WI   48 16:57  136  4:39   23   58:47 20.5   33 1:20:22  172  2:49   37 25:27  8:13   38 1:48:36 
     39   10 Nancy Shilt              56 F   Wausau             WI   66 17:48   12  2:21   61 1:02:52 19.2   49 1:23:01   42  1:05   32 24:36  7:56   39 1:48:41 
     40  244 Blair Rathjen            28 F   Waupaca            WI   43 16:38   48  3:05   40 1:01:14 19.7   37 1:20:56  131  1:48   54 26:05  8:25   40 1:48:48 
     41  543 Katie Wozniak            33 F   Sherwood           WI   65 17:42   45  3:03   39 1:01:03 19.8   41 1:21:47   64  1:18   46 25:47  8:20   41 1:48:51 
     42  424 Andrea Schaefer          18 F   Wauwatosa          WI   49 17:00   82  3:35   56 1:02:32 19.3   50 1:23:07   69  1:19   30 24:31  7:55   42 1:48:55 
     43   26 Alba Calderon            25 F   Kaukauna           WI    5 13:01   98  3:52   62 1:03:01 19.1   31 1:19:53  133  1:49   74 27:21  8:50   43 1:49:02 
     44  331 Deedee Thull             48 F   Marinette          WI   53 17:05   13  2:24   28   59:16 20.3   26 1:18:44   70  1:19   97 29:33  9:32   44 1:49:36 
     45  274 Carol Bogenschutz        42 F   Grafton            WI   84 18:54   52  3:12   31   59:54 20.1   42 1:22:00   53  1:13   66 26:55  8:41   45 1:50:07 
     46  355 Mary Heinks              15 F   New Brighton       MN   74 18:13   20  2:31   87 1:05:02 18.5   72 1:25:44    3  0:42   15 23:48  7:41   46 1:50:14 
     47  534 Shelly Gruszynski        40 F   Sherwood           WI   98 19:24   22  2:34   48 1:02:03 19.4   55 1:24:00  139  1:52   33 24:57  8:03   47 1:50:49 
     48  308 Teri Zielski             37 F   Oak Creek          WI   34 16:18  160  5:18   60 1:02:47 19.2   60 1:24:22  105  1:35   40 25:37  8:16   48 1:51:33 
     49  316 Hope Hatherly            50 F   Edmonton           CA   44 16:39  159  5:18   53 1:02:22 19.3   59 1:24:19  113  1:37   42 25:40  8:17   49 1:51:34 
     50  291 Amy Brown                49 F   Appleton           WI  107 19:55  155  5:06   29   59:17 20.3   58 1:24:18  162  2:15   41 25:39  8:17   50 1:52:11 
     51  393 Natalie Heneghan         19 F   Cedarburg          WI   69 17:58   46  3:04   78 1:04:36 18.7   71 1:25:37    1  0:37   51 26:00  8:23   51 1:52:13 
     52   81 Andie Plachetka          36 F   Greenville         WI   19 14:35  142  4:46   99 1:05:47 18.3   65 1:25:06  106  1:35   38 25:33  8:15   52 1:52:13 
     53   80 Angie Jahner             35 F   Appleton           WI   29 15:59   59  3:21  100 1:05:48 18.3   66 1:25:07  102  1:34   39 25:33  8:15   53 1:52:13 
     54  353 Sarah Backer             19 F   Appleton           WI   22 15:10   36  3:00  107 1:06:38 18.1   63 1:24:47   24  0:58   58 26:34  8:34   54 1:52:18 
     55  245 Hilary Stubben           36 F   Dubuque            IA   47 16:56   67  3:28   71 1:03:42 18.9   56 1:24:05  143  1:56   56 26:28  8:32   55 1:52:28 
     56  281 Beth Wright              29 F   Plover             WI   91 19:16   93  3:48   30   59:53 20.1   48 1:22:56   97  1:31   79 28:03  9:03   56 1:52:29 
     57  288 Alison Viemeister        46 F   Janesville         WI   15 14:18   69  3:29   41 1:01:23 19.6   27 1:19:08  150  2:02  120 31:36 10:12   57 1:52:45 
     58   29 Kathy Machlett           55 F   Depere             WI   28 15:51   84  3:37   92 1:05:11 18.5   62 1:24:38   59  1:15   75 27:24  8:51   58 1:53:17 
     59  222 Barb Coghlin             46 F   Suamico            WI  101 19:33   18  2:29   89 1:05:04 18.5   81 1:27:05   83  1:24   34 24:59  8:04   59 1:53:28 
     60  155 Jessica Haase            34 F   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   72 18:08   11  2:21   90 1:05:05 18.5   69 1:25:33   44  1:07   64 26:52  8:40   60 1:53:31 
     61   11 Carrie Gusmer            51 F   Green Bay          WI   21 14:48   21  2:31  106 1:06:29 18.1   54 1:23:48   67  1:19   85 28:27  9:11   61 1:53:32 
     62  252 Isabel Fulcher           22 F   Evanston           IL   76 18:16   63  3:24   73 1:03:57 18.9   70 1:25:37   93  1:30   57 26:33  8:34   62 1:53:38 
     63  221 Christine Pirrung        57 F   Sheboygan          WI  145 22:02   35  2:53   42 1:01:27 19.6   75 1:26:20   75  1:21   50 25:59  8:23   63 1:53:39 
     64  191 Kristen Rodeheaver       46 F   Green Bay          WI  103 19:37   25  2:34   24   58:48 20.5   38 1:20:58   85  1:26  117 31:28 10:09   64 1:53:51 
     65  254 Gretchen Sasse           44 F   Clintonville       WI  146 22:11   42  3:01   69 1:03:36 19.0   92 1:28:48   16  0:55   23 24:18  7:51   65 1:54:00 
     66  530 Barb Kolitsch            45 F   Green Bay          WI    6 13:15   54  3:15   64 1:03:05 19.1   29 1:19:34   84  1:26  133 33:06 10:41   66 1:54:04 
     67  200 Jessica Voss             37 F   Neenah             WI  117 20:21   17  2:28   49 1:02:10 19.4   64 1:24:58  103  1:34   77 27:37  8:55   67 1:54:09 
     68  303 Amber Dallman            33 F   St Paul            MN  116 20:18  129  4:21   46 1:01:57 19.5   79 1:26:35  151  2:04   47 25:51  8:21   68 1:54:29 
     69  395 Sarah Stork Meyer        34 F   Asbury             IA  132 21:26   55  3:16   67 1:03:26 19.0   90 1:28:07  157  2:08   22 24:17  7:50   69 1:54:31 
     70  137 Jill Ebersold            38 F   Weston             WI   97 19:22   53  3:14   82 1:04:46 18.6   84 1:27:20   49  1:11   52 26:01  8:24   70 1:54:32 
     71  154 Cassie Nordstrum         35 F   Germantown         WI   45 16:39   10  2:20   66 1:03:12 19.1   43 1:22:10   60  1:16  114 31:11 10:04   71 1:54:36 
     72  523 Sheila Nelson            51 F   Chicago            IL  108 19:56  178  6:34   81 1:04:41 18.6  105 1:31:10  165  2:31    3 21:50  7:03   72 1:55:30 
     73  403 Ellie Steiner            22 F   West Bend          WI   40 16:28  170  6:06   83 1:04:52 18.6   86 1:27:25   20  0:57   67 27:10  8:46   73 1:55:31 
     74  404 Brynn Rathjen            21 F   Waupaca            WI   85 19:02   75  3:31   84 1:04:52 18.6   85 1:27:24   22  0:57   69 27:12  8:47   74 1:55:33 
     75  370 Julie Hintz              47 F   Chilton            WI  122 20:35   71  3:29   52 1:02:22 19.3   77 1:26:25  156  2:08   68 27:10  8:46   75 1:55:42 
     76  324 Jessica Wennesberg       37 F   Waupaca            WI   86 19:04  115  4:05   85 1:04:52 18.6   88 1:28:00   13  0:54   76 27:30  8:53   76 1:56:24 
     77  384 Colette Schmid           48 F   Green Bay          WI   24 15:22   26  2:36   93 1:05:11 18.5   52 1:23:08   79  1:23  124 31:59 10:19   77 1:56:29 
     78  339 Liz Russell              37 F   Holmen             WI   59 17:27   30  2:44   55 1:02:24 19.3   44 1:22:34   14  0:55  132 33:06 10:41   78 1:56:33 
     79  405 Julie Polovick           35 F   Kenosha            WI   62 17:37  105  3:58   59 1:02:40 19.2   57 1:24:14  127  1:44  106 30:41  9:54   79 1:56:39 
     80  261 Lynn Wilderman           39 F   Plymouthy          WI  102 19:35   80  3:35   32   59:59 20.1   53 1:23:09   88  1:28  126 32:09 10:23   80 1:56:44 
     81  266 Jennifer Hart            39 F   Appleton           WI  110 19:57   49  3:06   43 1:01:36 19.6   61 1:24:37  120  1:40  105 30:35  9:52   81 1:56:51 
     82  340 Shanon Torgerud          40 F   Lacrosse           WI   87 19:07  133  4:30   54 1:02:23 19.3   73 1:26:00   32  1:02  100 29:53  9:39   82 1:56:54 
     83  485 Ginny Korkko-Borts       38 F   Oak Creek          WI   50 17:02  140  4:44   95 1:05:26 18.4   82 1:27:11  117  1:39   80 28:08  9:05   83 1:56:57 
     84  538 Claire Swandon           35 F   Minneapolis        WI   37 16:19  156  5:07  112 1:07:05 18.0   91 1:28:31  128  1:45   73 27:18  8:49   84 1:57:32 
     85  237 Karen Witkowski          54 F   Dousman            WI   79 18:29  141  4:44   72 1:03:51 18.9   80 1:27:03  126  1:44   93 29:02  9:22   85 1:57:48 
     86  559 Laura Schlaack           34 F   Appleton           WI   16 14:24  154  5:06  119 1:08:36 17.6   89 1:28:05  104  1:34   89 28:32  9:12   86 1:58:10 
     87  265 Amy Inglis               37 F   Chicago            IL   36 16:19  158  5:16   96 1:05:37 18.4   83 1:27:12  145  1:59   95 29:32  9:32   87 1:58:42 
     88  263 Laura Palm               36 F   Chicago            IL   63 17:38  106  3:59   80 1:04:37 18.7   74 1:26:12  173  2:58   96 29:32  9:32   88 1:58:42 
     89  378 Julie Knippen            48 F   Germantown         WI  136 21:33  113  4:05  113 1:07:17 17.9  117 1:32:53    7  0:52   43 25:41  8:18   89 1:59:25 
     90  425 Ann Unertl               36 F   Waupaca            WI  126 21:03   76  3:32   86 1:04:54 18.6   93 1:29:28  140  1:52   81 28:12  9:06   90 1:59:32 
     91  381 Lindsey Nelson           32 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  128 21:15   94  3:49  115 1:07:29 17.9  114 1:32:33    9  0:52   55 26:08  8:26   91 1:59:32 
     92  519 Nicole Simonis           25 F   New London         WI   68 17:56   81  3:35  120 1:08:37 17.6   98 1:30:07   61  1:16   90 28:32  9:13   92 1:59:54 
     93  224 Merrie Baltramonas       63 F   Hartland           WI  139 21:47  137  4:40   33 1:00:03 20.1   78 1:26:29   98  1:32  123 31:58 10:19   93 1:59:58 
     94  566 Dana Loch                34 F   Green Bay          WI  124 20:42  118  4:08  105 1:06:27 18.1  106 1:31:16  107  1:35   70 27:13  8:47   94 2:00:03 
     95  505 Julie Mermal             34 F   Burlington         WI  164 24:14   61  3:22   65 1:03:10 19.1  101 1:30:45    6  0:50   87 28:31  9:12   95 2:00:05 
     96  467 Melissa Rauschenberg     26 F   Arlington Heights  IL   73 18:11  127  4:17  118 1:08:26 17.6  103 1:30:54   27  1:00   82 28:17  9:08   96 2:00:10 
     97  420 Leah Nemetz              36 F   Elkhorn            WI   94 19:18   70  3:29   70 1:03:38 19.0   76 1:26:25  141  1:53  122 31:55 10:18   97 2:00:12 
     98  583 Nicole Rizzo             27 F   Eau Claire         WI  152 22:45  122  4:16   97 1:05:38 18.4  115 1:32:39   18  0:56   72 27:14  8:47   98 2:00:48 
     99  310 Gerry Martens            40 F   Waupaca            WI  175 26:14   74  3:30   75 1:03:59 18.8  122 1:33:42   33  1:02   59 26:36  8:35   99 2:01:19 
    100  215 Dawn Rosicky             48 F   Waupaca            WI  180 27:05  103  3:56   57 1:02:36 19.3  121 1:33:35   36  1:03   61 26:44  8:38  100 2:01:21 
    101  153 Matthew Knippen          24 F   Madison            WI  121 20:30  119  4:12   91 1:05:10 18.5   95 1:29:51   62  1:16  107 30:44  9:55  101 2:01:51 
    102  449 Miriam Mueller-Owens     43 F   Madision           WI  129 21:16   86  3:38  101 1:05:56 18.3  102 1:30:50   87  1:27   99 29:49  9:37  102 2:02:05 
    103  170 Rita Race                49 F   Elkhorn            WI   99 19:28  124  4:17   74 1:03:58 18.9   87 1:27:41  121  1:40  131 32:53 10:37  103 2:02:13 
    104  282 Dani Bunnell             35 F   Rothschild         WI   89 19:13  169  5:57   88 1:05:03 18.5  100 1:30:13   65  1:18  110 30:47  9:56  104 2:02:16 
    105  168 Melissa Foti             34 F   Waukesha           WI   33 16:15   50  3:08  102 1:06:05 18.2   68 1:25:27   46  1:10  158 35:57 11:36  105 2:02:34 
    106  285 Pamela Gusmer            40 F   Waupaca            WI  123 20:39   65  3:26   98 1:05:47 18.3   94 1:29:51  136  1:50  113 30:59 10:00  106 2:02:39 
    107  347 Lynn Sobon               49 F   Monona             WI   27 15:42  146  4:53   79 1:04:37 18.7   67 1:25:11  177  3:04  151 35:12 11:22  107 2:03:25 
    108  455 Sally Prell              37 F   Menomonee Falls    WI  112 20:08  117  4:07  121 1:08:45 17.5  118 1:32:59  155  2:08   83 28:22  9:09  108 2:03:28 
    109  104 Stacey Tilley            40 F   Oak Creek          WI  111 20:02  150  5:00  114 1:07:18 17.9  112 1:32:19  114  1:37  102 30:14  9:45  109 2:04:09 
    110   99 Ruth Trinrud             36 F   Waupaca            WI  173 25:45   60  3:21   63 1:03:04 19.1  110 1:32:09  174  3:01   94 29:06  9:24  110 2:04:15 
    111  532 Laura Lindauer           26 F   Menasha            WI   93 19:17  173  6:19  103 1:06:11 18.2  108 1:31:46  183  4:17   86 28:31  9:12  111 2:04:33 
    112  531 Amanda Lindauer          24 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI   92 19:16  172  6:18  104 1:06:12 18.2  107 1:31:45  184  4:18   88 28:31  9:12  112 2:04:33 
    113  119 Teri Doman               52 F   New London         WI  135 21:31   78  3:33  133 1:10:52 17.0  131 1:35:55   23  0:58   78 27:47  8:58  113 2:04:39 
    114  579 Susan Collins            19 F   Gillett            WI  157 23:08   92  3:48  128 1:10:10 17.2  136 1:37:06   63  1:17   71 27:13  8:47  114 2:05:35 
    115  335 Mary Marx                19 F   Scandinavia        WI   30 16:03   43  3:02  134 1:11:04 17.0   99 1:30:08    4  0:45  147 34:45 11:13  115 2:05:38 
    116  391 Cari Javorski            33 F   Waupaca            WI  148 22:14   62  3:22  117 1:07:34 17.8  119 1:33:09  149  2:00  111 30:49  9:57  116 2:05:57 
    117  360 Kalen Christopherson     28 F   Santa Monica       CA  118 20:23   66  3:27  153 1:15:42 15.9  148 1:39:31   51  1:12   45 25:45  8:19  117 2:06:27 
    118  171 Ashley Kerlin            27 F   Elkhorn            WI  159 23:17   95  3:49  108 1:06:40 18.1  123 1:33:46  178  3:05  101 30:04  9:42  118 2:06:54 
    119  492 Stephanie Fox            31 F   St Paul            MN  153 22:51  102  3:55  111 1:07:03 18.0  124 1:33:48   45  1:09  125 32:06 10:22  119 2:07:02 
    120  174 Sally Spaeth             39 F   West Bend          WI  150 22:25  152  5:05  109 1:06:46 18.1  125 1:34:15  118  1:39  116 31:20 10:07  120 2:07:13 
    121  408 Silvia Oliveros          25 F   West Lafayette     IN  137 21:38  149  4:57  136 1:11:16 16.9  140 1:37:51   35  1:03   84 28:25  9:10  121 2:07:17 
    122  298 Erin Gudmundson          28 F   Madison            WI   57 17:12   58  3:20  138 1:11:32 16.9  109 1:32:04  147  1:59  139 33:57 10:58  122 2:07:59 
    123  388 Natalia Blaskovich       37 F   Sherrill           IA  114 20:17  132  4:27  116 1:07:31 17.9  111 1:32:15  134  1:50  143 34:20 11:05  123 2:08:24 
    124  569 Tiffany Broecker         38 F   Stevens Point      WI  151 22:29   87  3:41  127 1:10:08 17.2  132 1:36:17  109  1:36  109 30:47  9:56  124 2:08:38 
    125  238 Brittany Calmes          26 F   Seymour            WI  142 21:53  111  4:03  135 1:11:07 17.0  135 1:37:02   50  1:11  104 30:30  9:51  125 2:08:43 
    126  146 Terry Jeffers            65 F   Green Bay          WI   83 18:47   88  3:42  129 1:10:21 17.1  116 1:32:49  154  2:07  140 34:01 10:59  126 2:08:56 
    127  145 Laura Larscheid          52 F   Green Bay          WI  131 21:25  110  4:02  130 1:10:26 17.1  130 1:35:52  171  2:43  103 30:22  9:48  127 2:08:56 
    128  442 Dawn Chier               41 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI  104 19:42  148  4:57   94 1:05:15 18.5   97 1:29:53  159  2:12  163 37:23 12:04  128 2:09:26 
    129  476 Jessica Grant            34 F   Waupaca            WI   60 17:30   73  3:30  137 1:11:24 16.9  113 1:32:22  130  1:46  152 35:20 11:24  129 2:09:27 
    130   92 Bonny Scharine           58 F   Fremont            WI  100 19:33  174  6:23  141 1:13:18 16.5  145 1:39:13   26  1:00   98 29:34  9:33  130 2:09:46 
    131  511 Sarah Wilder             37 F   Green Bay          WI   95 19:19   64  3:25  139 1:12:18 16.7  129 1:35:00  100  1:34  135 33:17 10:45  131 2:09:50 
    132  509 Jackie Beach             30 F   Forest Junction    WI   41 16:33   29  2:44  167 1:17:05 15.6  133 1:36:21   92  1:29  128 32:21 10:27  132 2:10:10 
    133  346 Michele Kasukonis        29 F   Sun Prairie        WI  155 22:56  180  6:41  140 1:12:46 16.6  156 1:42:21                              133 2:10:12 
    134  107 Kris McAdams             43 F   Colgate            WI  179 27:01  121  4:15   50 1:02:11 19.4  120 1:33:26   86  1:26  156 35:39 11:30  134 2:10:30 
    135   89 Gina Arndt               45 F   Wausau             WI  143 21:58   89  3:43   76 1:04:12 18.8   96 1:29:52   72  1:20  171 39:33 12:46  135 2:10:45 
    136  189 Megan Derezinski         25 F   Madison            WI  127 21:12   90  3:44  125 1:09:37 17.3  126 1:34:33  119  1:39  144 34:37 11:10  136 2:10:48 
    137  208 Jacklyn Johnson          41 F   Waupaca            WI  141 21:52  184  7:23  126 1:10:08 17.2  147 1:39:23  180  3:10   92 28:55  9:20  137 2:11:26 
    138  199 Cariann Mathwig Ramsei   41 F   Lacrosse           WI   70 18:06  112  4:03  122 1:08:55 17.5  104 1:31:02  124  1:43  170 39:33 12:46  138 2:12:17 
    139  371 Mary Johnson             45 F   Sherwood           WI   90 19:14  143  4:46  148 1:15:02 16.1  143 1:39:00  167  2:32  112 30:53  9:58  139 2:12:24 
    140  190 Cheryl Olson             55 F   Eleva              WI  165 24:22   77  3:32  110 1:06:56 18.0  127 1:34:50  123  1:43  161 36:37 11:49  140 2:13:09 
    141  501 Olivia Beach             22 F   Forest Junction    WI   31 16:07  134  4:37  162 1:16:31 15.8  137 1:37:14  144  1:57  149 35:00 11:18  141 2:14:09 
    142  392 Jodi Van Rossum          44 F   Menasha            WI  105 19:48  157  5:09  145 1:14:09 16.3  144 1:39:06  116  1:38  137 33:50 10:55  142 2:14:33 
    143  301 Ellen Beaver             34 F   St Paul            MN  115 20:18  181  6:43  158 1:15:53 15.9  159 1:42:53  108  1:36  108 30:45  9:56  143 2:15:14 
    144  394 Jenessa Oberstadt        33 F   New London         WI  144 21:59  176  6:24  123 1:08:56 17.5  138 1:37:18  170  2:42  153 35:30 11:28  144 2:15:30 
    145   79 Lindsay Neuville         25 F   St Louis Park      MN  149 22:21   56  3:18  154 1:15:44 15.9  155 1:41:21   78  1:22  134 33:17 10:45  145 2:15:59 
    146  172 Tracie Fechter           37 F   West Bend          WI  134 21:28  145  4:50  143 1:13:55 16.3  151 1:40:11   47  1:10  146 34:40 11:11  146 2:16:01 
    147  354 Jane Heinks              15 F   New Brighton       MN  119 20:26   99  3:53  131 1:10:42 17.1  128 1:35:00  137  1:51  169 39:21 12:42  147 2:16:10 
    148  481 Deanna Sawicki           35 F   Milwaukee          WI  167 25:11  116  4:06  132 1:10:51 17.0  150 1:40:06  185  4:43  118 31:33 10:11  148 2:16:22 
    149  457 Meghan Ruffalo           30 F   Plainfield         WI  125 21:02  101  3:55  150 1:15:08 16.1  149 1:40:04  158  2:09  141 34:15 11:03  149 2:16:27 
    150  204 Ann Peters               63 F   Appleton           WI   88 19:11  147  4:54  151 1:15:13 16.0  146 1:39:17  166  2:32  150 35:08 11:20  150 2:16:56 
    151  478 Georgine Langlois        51 F   Omro               WI                                                                                   151 2:16:59 
    152  450 Debbie Blitz             32 F   Madision           WI  113 20:16  104  3:58  166 1:16:56 15.7  154 1:41:09   95  1:30  155 35:33 11:28  152 2:18:11 
    153  409 Jennifer Block           44 F   Wrightstown        WI   52 17:05  123  4:16  164 1:16:48 15.7  141 1:38:09   29  1:00  172 39:36 12:47  153 2:18:44 
    154  410 Carrie Knutson           51 F   Greenleaf          WI  161 23:44  114  4:05  147 1:14:51 16.1  158 1:42:38   68  1:19  148 34:53 11:15  154 2:18:49 
    155  239 Megan Calmes             26 F   Seymour            WI  158 23:12  139  4:43  169 1:17:33 15.6  168 1:45:28   25  1:00  130 32:49 10:35  155 2:19:15 
    156  447 Amanda Hoffman           19 F   Oconomowoc         WI  156 23:07  171  6:15  159 1:15:55 15.9  167 1:45:17  176  3:02  115 31:11 10:04  156 2:19:29 
    157  557 Kym Riedel               42 F   Wausau             WI  178 26:53  125  4:17  156 1:15:45 15.9  173 1:46:54   54  1:14  121 31:51 10:17  157 2:19:58 
    158  289 Heidi Dalberg            33 F   Manitowoc          WI  133 21:27  182  6:49  170 1:17:48 15.5  170 1:46:03   96  1:30  129 32:48 10:35  158 2:20:20 
    159  380 Kate Slattery            24 F   Elkhorn            WI  140 21:49  164  5:38  124 1:09:24 17.4  134 1:36:50  132  1:49  175 41:46 13:29  159 2:20:23 
    160  299 Michelle Schroth         28 F   Appleton           WI  120 20:27  161  5:28  180 1:21:30 14.8  175 1:47:24   11  0:52  127 32:17 10:25  160 2:20:32 
    161  385 Kristina Main            52 F   Neenah             WI  166 24:37  144  4:48  149 1:15:04 16.1  162 1:44:28  153  2:06  142 34:19 11:05  161 2:20:53 
    162  318 Dennise Ross             33 F   Waupaca            WI  169 25:30  135  4:39  146 1:14:21 16.2  163 1:44:29   40  1:05  154 35:31 11:28  162 2:21:03 
    163  513 Victoria Jagger          50 F   Evanston           IL  138 21:46   57  3:18  142 1:13:51 16.3  142 1:38:54   55  1:14  174 40:59 13:14  163 2:21:06 
    164  390 Jessica Nehring          22 F   Waupaca            WI  154 22:51   96  3:49  175 1:18:26 15.4  165 1:45:05  175  3:02  136 33:24 10:47  164 2:21:30 
    165  267 Lindsay Bedor            24 F   Appleton           WI   96 19:21   44  3:02  152 1:15:15 16.0  139 1:37:38  125  1:44  176 42:39 13:46  165 2:22:00 
    166  123 Yvette Olson             47 F   Iola               WI  162 24:05  138  4:41  161 1:16:01 15.9  164 1:44:46  115  1:38  157 35:48 11:33  166 2:22:11 
    167  542 Ann Polzin-Jensen        39 F   Green Bay          WI  163 24:10  107  4:00  155 1:15:44 15.9  160 1:43:53  101  1:34  167 37:53 12:14  167 2:23:19 
    168  475 Michelle Zetek           25 F   Chicago            IL   81 18:35  162  5:31  165 1:16:52 15.7  153 1:40:58  169  2:36  173 39:52 12:52  168 2:23:24 
    169  230 Kirstie Heidenreich      27 F   Eau Claire         WI  171 25:36  130  4:22  144 1:13:59 16.3  161 1:43:57   30  1:01  168 39:07 12:37  169 2:24:04 
    170  192 Kendra Cichy             31 F   Waupaca            WI  130 21:21  166  5:48  174 1:18:01 15.5  166 1:45:09   89  1:28  165 37:45 12:11  170 2:24:20 
    171  231 Lara Carlson             26 F   Amherst            WI  170 25:35  131  4:25  160 1:15:56 15.9  169 1:45:55  129  1:45  162 37:18 12:02  171 2:24:57 
    172  173 Tina Fechter             41 F   West Bend          WI  174 26:00  177  6:28  177 1:18:45 15.3  180 1:51:12  168  2:34  119 31:36 10:12  172 2:25:21 
    173  369 Aimee Wierzba            36 F   Verona             WI  109 19:56  179  6:35  179 1:19:55 15.1  171 1:46:25  122  1:41  166 37:51 12:13  173 2:25:56 
    174  558 Faith Bosmans            37 F   Marshfield         WI  176 26:24  168  5:51  157 1:15:47 15.9  176 1:48:00   94  1:30  160 36:30 11:47  174 2:25:59 
    175  178 Melissa Lisowe           37 F   Neenah             WI  160 23:32  165  5:39  173 1:18:00 15.5  174 1:47:10   99  1:32  164 37:30 12:06  175 2:26:12 
    176  128 Tammy Kiedrowski         40 F   Hatley             WI  168 25:11   83  3:36  181 1:22:15 14.7  179 1:51:01   10  0:52  145 34:38 11:11  176 2:26:30 
    177  122 Christina Skowen         36 F   Appleton           WI  177 26:26  120  4:15                                            177 43:03 13:54  177 2:26:32 
    178  294 Marjorie Medendorp       59 F   Hartland           WI  106 19:51  108  4:01  163 1:16:35 15.7  152 1:40:27  160  2:12  180 45:03 14:32  178 2:27:41 
    179  229 Ronda Hitz               41 F   Oshkosh            WI  147 22:12  175  6:23  171 1:17:52 15.5  172 1:46:26  146  1:59  181 45:32 14:42  179 2:33:56 
    180  213 Jennifer Rynish          20 F   Green Bay          WI   78 18:19  167  5:49  176 1:18:28 15.4  157 1:42:34  161  2:13  184 52:14 16:51  180 2:37:00 
    181  580 Julie Smolyansky         37 F   Chicago            IL                        172 1:17:56 15.5  181 2:00:13  179  3:08  138 33:51 10:55  181 2:37:12 
    182  272 Barbara Schroeder        47 F   Oshkosh            WI  181 27:16  163  5:32  168 1:17:28 15.6  178 1:50:15  142  1:55  183 51:23 16:35  182 2:43:33 
    183  114 Amy McCabe               37 F   Oakdale            MN  183 31:14  153  5:05  183 1:27:37 13.8  182 2:03:55  164  2:26  182 50:03 16:09  183 2:56:23 
    184  325 Diana Jones              41 F   Iola               WI  182 27:33  183  6:51  186 1:44:33 11.5  186 2:18:57   73  1:21  159 36:09 11:40  184 2:56:26 
    185  311 Margaret Hollatz         43 F   Waupaca            WI  186 35:57  151  5:05  182 1:24:37 14.3  183 2:05:38  148  2:00  185 56:02 18:05  185 3:03:39 
    186  149 Anna Heindl              43 F   Waukesha           WI  184 32:00  186  9:13  184 1:36:38 12.5  184 2:17:50  182  3:20  179 43:38 14:05  186 3:04:46 
    187  135 Carol Drillsam           46 F   Oconomowoc         WI  185 32:02  185  9:08  185 1:36:46 12.5  185 2:17:55  181  3:16  178 43:36 14:04  187 3:04:47 
    188  273 Cynthia Dobbe            39 F   Pulaski            WI  172 25:39  126  4:17  178 1:19:15 15.2  177 1:49:10   56  1:14                               


                    MEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                    WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 18,2012
               1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN

  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish  
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1   39 Will Smith               35 M   Mt Horeb           WI    1 10:38    1  1:12    3   44:22 27.2    1   56:11    5  0:37    2 17:43  5:43    1 1:14:30 
      2   18 Adam Nelson              32 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   21 13:24    8  1:46    7   47:53 25.2    3 1:03:03   37  0:52    5 18:34  6:00    2 1:22:28 
      3   21 Brian McWilliams         39 M   Depere             WI   16 13:17   13  1:56    6   47:49 25.2    2 1:03:02   15  0:42    6 19:01  6:08    3 1:22:44 
      4   22 Corey Binnebose          42 M   New Berlin         WI   22 13:29   20  2:06    5   47:30 25.4    4 1:03:05    7  0:38    8 19:39  6:21    4 1:23:20 
      5   35 Jeremy Jensen            34 M   Verona             WI   12 12:30   10  1:48   11   49:05 24.6    5 1:03:21   45  0:53    9 19:40  6:21    5 1:23:54 
      6   97 Matthew Braaksma         40 M   Randolph           WI   29 13:47    4  1:34   16   50:17 24.0   10 1:05:36   28  0:47    4 18:09  5:51    6 1:24:31 
      7   23 Aaron Douglas            33 M   Appleton           WI   42 14:28    5  1:39    9   48:54 24.7    6 1:04:59   14  0:41   10 19:43  6:22    7 1:25:23 
      8  126 Sean Anderson            26 M   Middleton          WI   38 14:10   15  2:01   12   49:12 24.5    9 1:05:22   49  0:55    7 19:21  6:15    8 1:25:37 
      9   12 Travis Seeger            32 M   Byron              MN   28 13:45   30  2:14   10   49:02 24.6    7 1:05:00  118  1:18   12 20:12  6:31    9 1:26:28 
     10  527 Matt Ollwerther          30 M   Appleton           WI   57 15:21   72  2:52    4   47:01 25.7    8 1:05:14  126  1:22   25 21:25  6:55   10 1:28:00 
     11   31 Patrick Graven           40 M   Jackson            WI   23 13:35   14  1:59   19   51:13 23.5   11 1:06:47   27  0:47   24 21:20  6:53   11 1:28:53 
     12   37 Christopher McGovern     37 M   Belgium            WI   51 14:51   94  3:14   14   49:47 24.2   14 1:07:51   69  1:02   15 20:37  6:39   12 1:29:29 
     13   13 Jason Johnson            29 M   Madison            WI   10 12:19   19  2:04   42   53:46 22.4   16 1:08:08    6  0:37   23 21:10  6:50   13 1:29:54 
     14  169 Matthew Oetken           40 M   Appleton           WI   17 13:18   26  2:13   29   52:31 23.0   15 1:08:00  156  1:33   21 20:58  6:46   14 1:30:30 
     15    4 Ryan Skrenes             24 M   Bloomington        MN   50 14:46    6  1:40   37   52:54 22.8   23 1:09:19   26  0:46   13 20:28  6:37   15 1:30:32 
     16   14 Jim Mott                 23 M   Middleton          WI   11 12:23  122  3:27   34   52:40 22.9   19 1:08:29  179  1:41   17 20:39  6:40   16 1:30:48 
     17   27 Greg Pautsch             60 M   Chippewa Falls     WI  112 17:37   35  2:19    8   48:20 25.0   17 1:08:15   78  1:05   31 21:48  7:02   17 1:31:07 
     18   34 Mike Jovanovich          53 M   Neenah             WI   86 16:38    2  1:27   13   49:42 24.3   13 1:07:47  103  1:13   38 22:15  7:11   18 1:31:14 
     19  352 Joshua Koehler           35 M   Madison            WI   30 13:49   21  2:07   32   52:37 22.9   20 1:08:32   11  0:39   42 22:27  7:15   19 1:31:38 
     20    8 Curt Beutler             48 M   Combined Locks     WI   15 13:17   37  2:23   43   53:54 22.4   28 1:09:34   55  0:58   26 21:32  6:57   20 1:32:03 
     21   82 Dirk Van Doren           53 M   Greenwich          CT   31 13:49   17  2:03   33   52:38 22.9   18 1:08:29   59  1:00   55 23:01  7:26   21 1:32:29 
     22  497 Daniel Lindstrom         27 M   Green Bay          WI   24 13:39   88  3:09   36   52:53 22.8   29 1:09:40   98  1:13   27 21:39  6:59   22 1:32:30 
     23   25 Isaac Milkey             21 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI    9 12:16   32  2:17   80   56:58 21.2   40 1:11:30   16  0:42   18 20:44  6:42   23 1:32:55 
     24  536 Steve Hughes             22 M   New Berlin         WI   26 13:40   90  3:10   31   52:37 22.9   26 1:09:27  189  1:47   29 21:45  7:01   24 1:32:57 
     25  546 Paul Kerney              50 M   Appleton           WI   80 16:18    9  1:46   21   51:20 23.5   24 1:09:23    3  0:32   69 23:29  7:35   25 1:33:24 
     26  124 Nicholas Garmon          26 M   Waterford          WI   34 14:04   18  2:03   35   52:49 22.8   22 1:08:56   44  0:53   84 24:07  7:47   26 1:33:55 
     27  322 Keith Ende               42 M   Appleton           WI   36 14:08   16  2:01   46   54:13 22.2   33 1:10:21  148  1:28   46 22:40  7:19   27 1:34:29 
     28  461 Zach Corlett             21 M   Wrightstown        WI   79 16:16   50  2:38   30   52:32 23.0   39 1:11:25   88  1:10   37 22:13  7:10   28 1:34:47 
     29  539 Todd Derksen             39 M   Appleton           WI   14 12:51  144  3:39   17   51:01 23.6   12 1:07:31  125  1:21  133 26:06  8:25   29 1:34:56 
     30  129 Alan Fenske              37 M   Kenosha            WI   37 14:10   79  3:03   22   51:42 23.3   21 1:08:54  257  2:40   70 23:29  7:35   30 1:35:02 
     31  482 Don Schaning             58 M   Sheboygan          WI   18 13:18   53  2:42   47   54:17 22.2   32 1:10:16  127  1:22   65 23:27  7:34   31 1:35:04 
     32  563 Craig King               37 M   New Franken        WI   59 15:25   98  3:17   53   54:43 22.0   49 1:13:24   79  1:05   16 20:37  6:40   32 1:35:06 
     33  197 Gearoid Sexton           47 M   Waupaca            WI   52 15:00   23  2:10   51   54:33 22.1   44 1:11:42   52  0:56   44 22:33  7:17   33 1:35:10 
     34   36 Jim Ribar                45 M   Green Bay          WI   60 15:27   34  2:19   40   53:27 22.6   37 1:11:13  105  1:14   50 22:45  7:21   34 1:35:11 
     35  103 Steve Prochnow           40 M   Cambria            WI   53 15:06   28  2:13   28   52:30 23.0   30 1:09:48  104  1:14   90 24:20  7:51   35 1:35:20 
     36  342 David Mott               18 M   Middleton          WI   35 14:07  113  3:23  129   59:23 20.3   77 1:16:52    9  0:38    3 18:01  5:49   36 1:35:30 
     37  437 Jeremy Stokes            34 M   Stevens Point      WI  129 18:11    3  1:32   24   51:50 23.3   41 1:11:32   64  1:01   58 23:04  7:27   37 1:35:37 
     38  551 Kent Preston             52 M   Green Bay          WI   32 13:57   67  2:51   41   53:34 22.5   34 1:10:22  167  1:35   77 23:51  7:42   38 1:35:47 
     39  567 Chad Konop               45 M   Oshkosh            WI  122 17:55   76  3:00   18   51:06 23.6   45 1:12:00  114  1:17   49 22:45  7:21   39 1:36:01 
     40   42 Ben Roland               29 M   Suamico            WI   45 14:34   36  2:23   95   58:01 20.8   58 1:14:57   80  1:07   11 19:59  6:27   40 1:36:02 
     41  439 Drew Diedrich            45 M   Ripon              WI   40 14:22   43  2:33   48   54:17 22.2   36 1:11:12   85  1:08   81 23:57  7:44   41 1:36:16 
     42  553 Lucas Heart              34 M   Wausau             WI  157 19:06   54  2:44   25   51:58 23.2   51 1:13:47   29  0:47   32 21:55  7:04   42 1:36:27 
     43   40 Mark Eisner              42 M   Menasha            WI    6 12:00   48  2:37   57   55:24 21.8   31 1:10:00  149  1:29  107 25:12  8:08   43 1:36:40 
     44  165 Blair Bullick            26 M   Stevens Point      WI   54 15:11   39  2:27   73   56:34 21.3   54 1:14:12   32  0:49   28 21:43  7:01   44 1:36:43 
     45  365 Greg Beltrone            47 M   Marinette          WI   33 14:04   99  3:17   26   52:12 23.1   27 1:09:32  236  2:12  105 25:07  8:07   45 1:36:51 
     46   41 William Van Haren        61 M   Blue Mound         WI   47 14:44   31  2:15   49   54:25 22.2   38 1:11:23   94  1:11  122 25:36  8:16   46 1:38:09 
     47  489 Paulie Schaus            19 M   Chippewa Falls     WI   13 12:47  138  3:35   56   55:14 21.8   42 1:11:35  157  1:33  114 25:21  8:11   47 1:38:28 
     48   93 Dominic Frandrup         36 M   Waupaca            WI   65 15:40  104  3:19   23   51:45 23.3   35 1:10:44   83  1:07  152 26:46  8:39   48 1:38:36 
     49  373 Mark Hartwig             29 M   Waupaca            WI   41 14:24   46  2:36   90   57:52 20.8   56 1:14:50   40  0:52   52 22:57  7:25   49 1:38:39 
     50  571 Todd Grusynski           38 M   Hartland           WI  180 19:48   63  2:50   20   51:15 23.5   52 1:13:52   65  1:02   78 23:51  7:42   50 1:38:44 
     51  540 Justin Braathen          39 M   Wausau             WI   78 16:14  111  3:23   15   49:49 24.2   25 1:09:25  258  2:42  151 26:43  8:37   51 1:38:49 
     52    9 Kelley Stevens           51 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI    5 11:49   41  2:33   98   58:04 20.8   46 1:12:25  117  1:17  117 25:26  8:13   52 1:39:07 
     53    1 John Hollenhorst         59 M   Madison            WI   68 15:51   24  2:10   81   57:01 21.2   60 1:15:01  108  1:15   54 23:00  7:25   53 1:39:15 
     54  379 Patrick Bergen           37 M   Brookfield         WI    7 12:10   68  2:52   74   56:41 21.3   43 1:11:42  194  1:48  126 25:49  8:20   54 1:39:18 
     55  564 Brian Briner             48 M   Hortonville        WI  101 17:07  121  3:26   52   54:36 22.1   62 1:15:08  190  1:47   43 22:30  7:16   55 1:39:25 
     56  413 Russell Simonis          32 M   Neenah             WI  150 18:44   11  1:51   54   54:49 22.0   66 1:15:23   51  0:55   61 23:12  7:29   56 1:39:29 
     57  151 Robert Sorenson          42 M   Green Bay          WI  102 17:13  134  3:34   38   53:15 22.6   53 1:14:01  107  1:15   91 24:22  7:52   57 1:39:37 
     58  202 Rafael Tsenane           38 M   Waupaca            WI   70 15:56   52  2:41   69   56:14 21.4   55 1:14:50  136  1:24   71 23:30  7:35   58 1:39:44 
     59  398 Dan Hosmanek             57 M   Racine             WI   64 15:37   66  2:51   83   57:20 21.0   72 1:15:46   58  0:59   57 23:03  7:26   59 1:39:47 
     60  276 Jessie Dowding           22 M   Cross Plains       WI   67 15:50  199  4:12  102   58:20 20.7   97 1:18:20   57  0:58   20 20:48  6:43   60 1:40:05 
     61  205 Stephen Bejvan           46 M   Hortonville        WI   66 15:48  102  3:19   87   57:30 21.0   76 1:16:36  143  1:27   35 22:10  7:09   61 1:40:11 
     62  148 David Rosenthal          51 M   Stevens Point      WI   48 14:44   25  2:11  108   58:37 20.6   70 1:15:31   93  1:11   73 23:34  7:36   62 1:40:15 
     63  578 Adam Skarie              34 M   Appleton           WI   74 16:05   82  3:04   67   56:09 21.5   64 1:15:17  188  1:45   67 23:28  7:35   63 1:40:30 
     64  177 Keith Lasanske           48 M   Colgate            WI   25 13:39   64  2:50   82   57:08 21.1   50 1:13:36   24  0:45  139 26:13  8:28   64 1:40:33 
     65  429 Bill Carlson             55 M   Stevens Point      WI   39 14:21  101  3:18   60   55:42 21.7   47 1:13:19  232  2:07  106 25:10  8:07   65 1:40:36 
     66  206 Nick Mehring             23 M   Milwaukee          WI    3 11:32   97  3:16  183 1:02:31 19.3   80 1:17:19   23  0:45   47 22:41  7:19   66 1:40:44 
     67  234 Dan Kryst                29 M   Custer             WI   27 13:41  100  3:17  114   58:51 20.5   73 1:15:48   96  1:12   79 23:54  7:43   67 1:40:52 
     68  198 Jonathon Burmeister      40 M   St Charles         IL  119 17:51   45  2:36   86   57:28 21.0   90 1:17:53   97  1:12   34 22:09  7:09   68 1:41:14 
     69  300 David Gorzek             34 M   Weston             WI    2 10:54  179  4:02  152 1:00:30 19.9   67 1:15:25  176  1:39   87 24:16  7:50   69 1:41:19 
     70   76 Stephen Saunders         39 M   Waupaca            WI   95 16:57    7  1:43   77   56:50 21.2   69 1:15:30   50  0:55  102 24:57  8:03   70 1:41:21 
     71   98 Sean McKenzie            19 M   Whitewater         WI   62 15:32   40  2:33  134   59:31 20.3   84 1:17:35  150  1:29   39 22:18  7:12   71 1:41:21 
     72  454 Steve Ford               27 M   Neenah             WI  148 18:39   91  3:11   64   55:54 21.6   87 1:17:43   12  0:41   59 23:05  7:27   72 1:41:28 
     73   91 Dean Zehren              44 M   West Allis         WI   63 15:33   83  3:05   72   56:30 21.3   61 1:15:07   84  1:08  111 25:18  8:10   73 1:41:32 
     74  524 Steve Thomaschefsky      36 M   Neenah             WI   76 16:09   92  3:12   58   55:32 21.7   57 1:14:53  130  1:23  115 25:22  8:11   74 1:41:36 
     75  441 John Sloan               38 M   Piqua              OH  103 17:18  137  3:34   50   54:27 22.1   65 1:15:18  163  1:34  100 24:51  8:01   75 1:41:43 
     76  102 Matthew Schuchhardt      25 M   Chicago            IL    8 12:13   12  1:56  123   59:16 20.3   48 1:13:24   87  1:08  161 27:13  8:47   76 1:41:45 
     77  117 Jason Lang               37 M   Greenville         WI   97 16:58   84  3:06   66   56:03 21.5   74 1:16:07   73  1:03   98 24:46  8:00   77 1:41:55 
     78  562 Karl Betchner            22 M   Appleton           WI   81 16:20  141  3:36   88   57:33 21.0   82 1:17:29   61  1:00   72 23:32  7:36   78 1:41:59 
     79  549 Christopher Hugo         43 M   Neenah             WI   84 16:27  157  3:47   55   55:00 21.9   63 1:15:12  131  1:23  118 25:27  8:13   79 1:42:02 
     80  428 Isaac Mezera             35 M   Madison            WI  125 18:06  118  3:25  100   58:12 20.7  111 1:19:42  164  1:35   19 20:46  6:42   80 1:42:02 
     81  150 Mike Hebden              45 M   Kohler             WI   71 15:57   51  2:39  118   59:09 20.4   88 1:17:44  211  1:56   41 22:25  7:14   81 1:42:04 
     82  436 John Ard                 27 M   Necedah            WI  269 39:35  231  5:01    1   39:33 30.5  157 1:24:08   86  1:08    1 17:03  5:30   82 1:42:19 
     83  271 Jonathan Nadler          27 M   Fort Atkinson      WI   49 14:45  103  3:19   85   57:24 21.0   68 1:15:27  169  1:36  113 25:21  8:11   83 1:42:23 
     84  111 Todd Callister           42 M   Madison            WI   19 13:22  250  5:39  110   58:40 20.6   86 1:17:40  175  1:39   62 23:16  7:31   84 1:42:34 
     85  321 Russ Steinhorst          41 M   Appleton           WI  106 17:24  200  4:14   70   56:18 21.4   92 1:17:56  174  1:38   60 23:10  7:29   85 1:42:42 
     86  526 Christopher Spaight      35 M   Grantsburg         WI  156 19:00  152  3:46   84   57:22 21.0  118 1:20:08  177  1:40   22 21:01  6:47   86 1:42:48 
     87    3 Thomas Dorn              47 M   Waunakee           WI   73 16:01  139  3:35  119   59:09 20.4  102 1:18:44  209  1:54   36 22:13  7:10   87 1:42:50 
     88  130 Tyler Wyand-Williams     22 M   Combined Locks     WI  126 18:08  106  3:20  125   59:16 20.3  125 1:20:43   22  0:44   30 21:46  7:02   88 1:43:13 
     89   16 Michael Joyner           54 M   Rochester          MN   43 14:31  107  3:20  131   59:26 20.3   79 1:17:16  115  1:17   99 24:47  8:00   89 1:43:19 
     90  251 John Fulcher             50 M   Evanston           IL   93 16:56  112  3:23   89   57:39 20.9   94 1:17:56  121  1:19   89 24:18  7:51   90 1:43:33 
     91  483 Tim Sullivan             57 M   Racine             WI  104 17:19   60  2:47   92   57:55 20.8   95 1:18:01   10  0:39  104 25:06  8:06   91 1:43:45 
     92    6 Kevin Fores              50 M   Omro               WI  114 17:39   27  2:13   63   55:46 21.6   71 1:15:37  230  2:06  134 26:06  8:26   92 1:43:48 
     93  133 Joshua Murray            40 M   Stevens Point      WI   58 15:25   65  2:50   75   56:46 21.2   59 1:15:00  223  2:01  155 26:51  8:40   93 1:43:51 
     94  175 Basil Hansen             53 M   Waupaca            WI  153 18:54   49  2:37   91   57:53 20.8  108 1:19:24   70  1:02   68 23:28  7:35   94 1:43:54 
     95  292 Bill Withbroe            47 M   Depere             WI   87 16:44  167  3:52  124   59:16 20.3  112 1:19:51  162  1:34   48 22:42  7:20   95 1:44:06 
     96  164 Jacob Zdon               34 M   Saint Paul         MN  120 17:54   77  3:02  112   58:45 20.5  110 1:19:39  207  1:54   56 23:02  7:26   96 1:44:34 
     97  415 Michael Watermolen       51 M   Green Bay          WI   69 15:54  183  4:05   68   56:13 21.5   75 1:16:11  146  1:27  159 27:06  8:45   97 1:44:43 
     98  537 Ed Hughes                53 M   New Berlin         WI   72 16:00  171  3:54   96   58:02 20.8   91 1:17:55  187  1:45  109 25:13  8:08   98 1:44:52 
     99  495 Bob Swanson              62 M   Altoona            WI  229 22:16   29  2:14   39   53:19 22.6   89 1:17:48   71  1:02  135 26:08  8:26   99 1:44:58 
    100  466 Kj Whigham               27 M   Barrington         IL  133 18:12  126  3:29  121   59:12 20.4  126 1:20:52   42  0:52   64 23:21  7:32  100 1:45:04 
    101  184 Mitchell Woock           49 M   Waunakee           WI  171 19:32  108  3:20   61   55:42 21.7   99 1:18:34   89  1:10  120 25:28  8:13  101 1:45:11 
    102  333 David Betts              23 M   Mount Prospect     IL  139 18:24  169  3:53  145 1:00:07 20.1  138 1:22:23   17  0:42   33 22:08  7:09  102 1:45:12 
    103  581 Jason Lowman             37 M   Weston             WI   98 17:01   73  2:54  111   58:44 20.5  100 1:18:38  128  1:23  110 25:14  8:09  103 1:45:14 
    104  484 Michael Christensen      32 M   Menasha            WI  105 17:21  197  4:10  109   58:37 20.6  117 1:20:07   33  0:50   88 24:18  7:51  104 1:45:14 
    105  468 Lafe Enkro               41 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  138 18:21   93  3:12  105   58:29 20.6  114 1:20:02  214  1:57   63 23:20  7:32  105 1:45:17 
    106  167 Chris Foti               34 M   Waukesha           WI   20 13:24   59  2:47  184 1:02:32 19.3  101 1:18:41   56  0:58  124 25:46  8:19  106 1:45:24 
    107  181 Erik Sorenson            30 M   Minneapolis        MN   44 14:34  187  4:07  167 1:01:26 19.6  116 1:20:06  144  1:27   82 24:00  7:45  107 1:45:32 
    108  451 Charlie Chmielewski      32 M   Madision           WI   94 16:57  109  3:21   78   56:53 21.2   78 1:17:10   99  1:13  162 27:14  8:48  108 1:45:37 
    109  225 John Hatherly            53 M   North Barrington   IL   99 17:03  128  3:29   76   56:49 21.2   81 1:17:21  243  2:19  136 26:10  8:27  109 1:45:49 
    110  277 Jeff Campbell            49 M   Stevens Point      WI   82 16:21  120  3:26  140   59:51 20.2  109 1:19:38  142  1:26  101 24:55  8:03  110 1:45:59 
    111  522 Mike Listau              24 M   Omro               WI  163 19:12  114  3:24  181 1:02:22 19.3  166 1:24:57    8  0:38   14 20:29  6:37  111 1:46:03 
    112  138 Mark Buchholtz           24 M   Minneapolis        MN  145 18:29   81  3:04  153 1:00:31 19.9  134 1:22:02  133  1:23   45 22:39  7:19  112 1:46:03 
    113  507 Dave Radtke              42 M   New London         WI   75 16:05   33  2:18  149 1:00:29 19.9  103 1:18:52  122  1:20  128 25:56  8:22  113 1:46:06 
    114  101 Jason Majernik           40 M   Wausau             WI  127 18:09  110  3:22   65   55:59 21.5   83 1:17:30  233  2:07  150 26:39  8:36  114 1:46:15 
    115  341 Andrew Mott              50 M   Middleton          WI  107 17:24  146  3:41  158 1:00:56 19.8  133 1:22:00  154  1:32   51 22:48  7:22  115 1:46:20 
    116  236 Senica Omernik           30 M   Hatley             WI  121 17:54  175  4:00   62   55:46 21.6   85 1:17:39   47  0:53  171 27:50  8:59  116 1:46:21 
    117  356 Mark Medendorp           34 M   Greensboro         NC    4 11:45   56  2:45  195 1:03:27 19.0   93 1:17:56   18  0:42  170 27:46  8:58  117 1:46:24 
    118  496 Brian Estill             40 M   Hartland           WI   61 15:28  172  3:55  142   59:56 20.1  107 1:19:19  138  1:24  125 25:48  8:20  118 1:46:31 
    119  139 Dan Buchholtz            27 M   Appleton           WI  130 18:11  115  3:24  171 1:01:33 19.6  151 1:23:08   81  1:07   40 22:23  7:14  119 1:46:37 
    120  166 Jeremy Koehler           35 M   Waupaca            WI   89 16:46  150  3:45  164 1:01:22 19.7  132 1:21:53   74  1:04   75 23:42  7:39  120 1:46:38 
    121  306 Kurt Voster              44 M   Greenleaf          WI  224 22:05   55  2:45   44   54:08 22.3  104 1:18:57  220  1:59  129 25:59  8:23  121 1:46:54 
    122  140 Douglas Van Iten         43 M   Green Bay          WI  179 19:48  213  4:28  101   58:16 20.7  142 1:22:31   82  1:07   76 23:50  7:42  122 1:47:27 
    123  444 Karl Williams            38 M   Plano              TX  128 18:11  193  4:09   79   56:57 21.2  106 1:19:16  153  1:32  157 26:55  8:41  123 1:47:42 
    124  219 Jerry Thompson           57 M   Iola               WI  131 18:11  148  3:43  107   58:34 20.6  120 1:20:28  145  1:27  137 26:11  8:27  124 1:48:05 
    125  203 Shane Dickson            35 M   Depere             WI   46 14:35   44  2:34  178 1:02:05 19.4  105 1:19:14  106  1:14  167 27:40  8:56  125 1:48:07 
    126  368 James Moyer              31 M   Waupaca            WI  162 19:12  185  4:06  122   59:14 20.4  143 1:22:31   62  1:00   95 24:41  7:58  126 1:48:12 
    127  243 Ken Brzank               45 M   New Berlin         WI  116 17:48   42  2:33  146 1:00:14 20.0  123 1:20:34   39  0:52  154 26:50  8:40  127 1:48:16 
    128  247 Raul Mendoza             44 M   Oneida             WI  185 19:54   69  2:52  115   58:58 20.5  128 1:21:43  160  1:34  103 25:03  8:05  128 1:48:19 
    129  283 Mark Kush                46 M   Pewaukee           WI  113 17:37  133  3:34                                            141 26:20  8:30  129 1:48:26 
    130  396 Brian Powell             37 M   Amherst Junction   WI  187 20:03  105  3:19  126   59:17 20.3  144 1:22:39  111  1:16   94 24:40  7:58  130 1:48:34 
    131  361 Tyler Christopherson     29 M   Santa Monica       CA  132 18:12   70  2:52  166 1:01:26 19.6  140 1:22:28  173  1:38   97 24:44  7:59  131 1:48:49 
    132  207 Jared Portman            37 M   Waupaca            WI  191 20:16  119  3:26  113   58:49 20.5  141 1:22:30   67  1:02  123 25:37  8:16  132 1:49:08 
    133  182 Kevin Lisowe             38 M   Neenah             WI  161 19:12  131  3:32  160 1:01:02 19.8  156 1:23:45   20  0:43   96 24:43  7:59  133 1:49:10 
    134  374 Christian Holzheu        38 M   Neenah             WI  176 19:41   38  2:24   94   57:57 20.8  115 1:20:02  110  1:15  173 27:55  9:01  134 1:49:11 
    135  286 Erik Anderson            22 M   Waupaca            WI  181 19:49  218  4:39  141   59:54 20.1  163 1:24:22    2  0:31   93 24:31  7:55  135 1:49:23 
    136  528 Dakotah Revai            16 M   Waupaca            WI  167 19:20   22  2:09  170 1:01:32 19.6  149 1:23:00    1  0:30  130 26:00  8:24  136 1:49:29 
    137  397 Mike Goggins             56 M   Waupaca            WI  166 19:18   75  2:58  154 1:00:35 19.9  145 1:22:50  147  1:27  112 25:19  8:10  137 1:49:36 
    138    5 Phil Clarke              56 M   Gladstone          MI  144 18:28  151  3:46  135   59:34 20.2  129 1:21:47    4  0:36  163 27:28  8:52  138 1:49:50 
    139  315 Steve Phipps             51 M   Edmonton           CA  123 18:03  136  3:34  186 1:02:36 19.3  159 1:24:12  123  1:20   92 24:31  7:55  139 1:50:03 
    140  568 Dan Schmidt              52 M   Oshkosh            WI   91 16:53  217  4:37  172 1:01:39 19.6  152 1:23:08  161  1:34  116 25:22  8:11  140 1:50:03 
    141  313 Douglas Posthuma         30 M   Randolph           WI   55 15:19  142  3:37  133   59:31 20.3   98 1:18:26  226  2:02  199 29:47  9:37  141 1:50:13 
    142  121 Chris Skowen             41 M   Appleton           WI  140 18:24  241  5:16  104   58:23 20.7  135 1:22:02  200  1:50  143 26:25  8:32  142 1:50:17 
    143  156 Michael Conway           53 M   Sun Prairie        WI  152 18:50  117  3:25  103   58:22 20.7  124 1:20:35  198  1:49  177 28:04  9:04  143 1:50:27 
    144  259 Dave Schommer            48 M   Oregon             WI  172 19:35   62  2:49  139   59:46 20.2  136 1:22:08   21  0:44  166 27:36  8:55  144 1:50:28 
    145  136 Nathan Knudson           36 M   Fremont            WI  173 19:38  158  3:48  161 1:01:06 19.7  164 1:24:31  240  2:18   85 24:09  7:48  145 1:50:57 
    146  337 Sullivan Tim             57 M   Racine             WI   88 16:46  186  4:07  137   59:37 20.2  121 1:20:28  159  1:34  188 29:04  9:23  146 1:51:05 
    147  216 Brad Rosicky             50 M   Waupaca            WI  236 23:03   96  3:15  120   59:10 20.4  174 1:25:27  168  1:36   83 24:07  7:47  147 1:51:08 
    148  399 Cole Kantos              21 M   Waupaca            WI  221 22:04  165  3:50   27   52:18 23.1   96 1:18:10  186  1:43  217 31:18 10:06  148 1:51:11 
    149  412 Dennis Denuccio          60 M   Wausau             WI  196 20:21   57  2:46  162 1:01:12 19.7  161 1:24:18  165  1:35  121 25:29  8:13  149 1:51:21 
    150  584 Josh Rizzo               27 M   Eau Claire         WI  207 21:22  192  4:08  132   59:30 20.3  168 1:24:59  129  1:23  119 25:28  8:13  150 1:51:48 
    151  533 Steve Henriksen          43 M   Elmhurst           IL  149 18:41   80  3:04  128   59:22 20.3  127 1:21:06  216  1:57  191 29:15  9:26  151 1:52:17 
    152  269 Thomas Grotenhuis        40 M   Neenah             WI  111 17:34  127  3:29  130   59:24 20.3  119 1:20:26  135  1:24  212 30:43  9:55  152 1:52:32 
    153  268 Thomas Laselle           56 M   Neenah             WI  151 18:47   95  3:15  106   58:31 20.6  122 1:20:32  213  1:56  202 30:06  9:43  153 1:52:34 
    154  464 Erich Laabs              31 M   Pulaski            WI  170 19:31  184  4:05  127   59:17 20.3  146 1:22:53  199  1:50  175 27:57  9:01  154 1:52:39 
    155  351 Rick Letto               51 M   Stevens Point      WI  158 19:07  173  3:56  174 1:01:46 19.5  165 1:24:48  202  1:50  147 26:35  8:35  155 1:53:12 
    156  423 David Schaefer           52 M   Wauwatosa          WI  183 19:52  163  3:50  151 1:00:30 19.9  158 1:24:10  208  1:54  160 27:10  8:46  156 1:53:13 
    157  112 Kenneth Burg             58 M   Madison            WI  154 18:55  265  6:36   71   56:20 21.4  130 1:21:51  261  2:58  181 28:30  9:12  157 1:53:18 
    158  201 Alex Dawson              26 M   Middleton          WI  231 22:24  207  4:21   59   55:39 21.7  137 1:22:23  262  3:12  172 27:52  9:00  158 1:53:26 
    159  183 John Skyrms              58 M   Waupaca            WI  142 18:25   71  2:52  216 1:05:28 18.4  188 1:26:45   19  0:43  132 26:03  8:25  159 1:53:30 
    160  486 Matt Rescorla            46 M   Fredonia           WI  164 19:15  154  3:46  163 1:01:19 19.7  162 1:24:19  166  1:35  168 27:42  8:56  160 1:53:35 
    161  287 Daniel Stinemates        35 M   Dubuque            IA  141 18:25  159  3:48  156 1:00:46 19.8  148 1:22:59  151  1:29  192 29:16  9:27  161 1:53:44 
    162  319 Adam Ross                31 M   Waupaca            WI  118 17:51   86  3:07  219 1:05:48 18.3  187 1:26:45   25  0:46  153 26:49  8:39  162 1:54:19 
    163  587 Richard Cargin           69 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI  134 18:13  212  4:24  213 1:04:55 18.6  193 1:27:31  182  1:42  108 25:12  8:08  163 1:54:24 
    164  469 Joe Patevick             61 M   Milwaukee          WI  216 21:48  161  3:49  136   59:36 20.2  170 1:25:13  180  1:41  176 28:01  9:03  164 1:54:54 
    165   32 Travis Noffke            26 M   Minneapolis        WI   96 16:58  267  6:49  177 1:02:04 19.4  180 1:25:50  259  2:49  140 26:16  8:29  165 1:54:54 
    166  438 John Wonders             49 M   Wauwatosa          WI  143 18:25  132  3:33   93   57:56 20.8  113 1:19:54  192  1:48  234 33:14 10:44  166 1:54:55 
    167  223 Shawn Whitworth          41 M   Appleton           WI  184 19:54  195  4:10  179 1:02:06 19.4  181 1:26:09  212  1:56  156 26:51  8:40  167 1:54:55 
    168  260 Mike Schommer            46 M   Fond Du Lac        WI  178 19:42   74  2:55  147 1:00:18 20.0  147 1:22:54  171  1:37  210 30:40  9:54  168 1:55:10 
    169  105 Rick Miceli-Wink         52 M   Depere             WI  146 18:36  206  4:20  182 1:02:26 19.3  173 1:25:21  215  1:57  174 27:55  9:01  169 1:55:12 
    170  195 Matt Kolinski            34 M   Waupaca            WI  193 20:18  240  5:16  159 1:01:01 19.8  185 1:26:34   54  0:58  169 27:43  8:57  170 1:55:13 
    171  328 Curtis Manning           27 M   Port Edwards       WI  270 41:17  116  3:24    2   43:39 27.6  197 1:28:19   35  0:51  142 26:24  8:31  171 1:55:33 
    172  431 John Moore               46 M   Delafield          WI  169 19:21   87  3:08  155 1:00:39 19.9  150 1:23:07   46  0:53  222 31:39 10:13  172 1:55:38 
    173  141 Mark Fischer             50 M   Depere             WI  147 18:38  236  5:11  175 1:01:47 19.5  177 1:25:36  191  1:48  180 28:29  9:12  173 1:55:51 
    174  280 Steve Wright             58 M   Plover             WI  200 20:54  201  4:14  150 1:00:30 19.9  179 1:25:36  197  1:49  183 28:37  9:14  174 1:56:01 
    175  323 Christopher Wennesberg   34 M   Waupaca            WI  110 17:33  124  3:28  191 1:03:13 19.1  160 1:24:14   68  1:02  213 30:46  9:56  175 1:56:01 
    176   88 Kevin Cornell            43 M   Wausau             WI  175 19:39  246  5:34  193 1:03:23 19.0  199 1:28:35  181  1:41  131 26:00  8:24  176 1:56:15 
    177  249 Robert Forseth           29 M   Waupaca            WI  232 22:30  135  3:34  148 1:00:21 20.0  183 1:26:24   31  0:47  189 29:07  9:24  177 1:56:17 
    178  179 Jeff Schwab              45 M   Waukesha           WI  117 17:50  210  4:21  165 1:01:24 19.6  154 1:23:35  178  1:40  218 31:21 10:07  178 1:56:35 
    179  491 Erik Maursetter          30 M   Cottage Grove      WI  188 20:09  211  4:22  196 1:03:28 19.0  195 1:27:59  238  2:15  149 26:37  8:35  179 1:56:50 
    180  494 Gary Machlett            55 M   Depere             WI  213 21:39  140  3:35   97   58:03 20.8  153 1:23:16  228  2:04  220 31:35 10:12  180 1:56:54 
    181  555 Dale Maass Jr            52 M   Waukesha           WI  155 18:56  235  5:10  212 1:04:50 18.6  200 1:28:55  140  1:26  148 26:35  8:35  181 1:56:56 
    182  304 Marc Schwartzmiller      33 M   St Paul            MN  247 24:36  205  4:20  143 1:00:00 20.1  201 1:28:56  218  1:59  138 26:12  8:27  182 1:57:05 
    183   83 Jeffrey Moreau           30 M   Milwaukee          WI  100 17:05  181  4:04  200 1:03:51 18.9  169 1:24:59  244  2:20  200 29:51  9:38  183 1:57:09 
    184  367 Tom Schroepfer           65 M   Marinette          WI  225 22:06  230  5:00  144 1:00:06 20.1  192 1:27:11  120  1:19  186 28:54  9:20  184 1:57:23 
    185  317 Richard Peeters          54 M   Waupaca            WI  226 22:09  214  4:30  192 1:03:20 19.0  210 1:29:59   53  0:57  145 26:33  8:34  185 1:57:28 
    186  363 Mark Westfall            52 M   Neenah             WI  137 18:20  130  3:30  197 1:03:30 19.0  172 1:25:19  203  1:51  216 30:56  9:59  186 1:58:04 
    187  435 James Peterson           52 M   Menomonie          WI  206 21:18  260  6:23   45   54:12 22.3  131 1:21:53  241  2:18  239 33:58 10:58  187 1:58:07 
    188  327 Douglas Pohl             53 M   Waupaca            WI  174 19:39  245  5:33  138   59:45 20.2  167 1:24:57  260  2:50  206 30:23  9:49  188 1:58:10 
    189  250 Kevin Kuehl              52 M   Waupaca            WI  108 17:25  216  4:36  210 1:04:34 18.7  186 1:26:34  266  5:04  146 26:34  8:34  189 1:58:11 
    190  432 Michael Giffhorn         54 M   New Berlin         WI  240 23:19  147  3:41  176 1:02:03 19.4  202 1:29:01  184  1:43  165 27:34  8:54  190 1:58:17 
    191  290 Jered Dalberg            36 M   Manitowoc          WI  244 24:06  204  4:18  214 1:05:03 18.5  232 1:33:26  158  1:33   66 23:27  7:34  191 1:58:26 
    192  406 Dominic Winkelman        24 M   Madision           WI  165 19:17  129  3:29  224 1:06:20 18.2  204 1:29:05  227  2:03  164 27:31  8:53  192 1:58:38 
    193  479 Stephen Taft             71 M   Stevens Point      WI   77 16:13   61  2:48  194 1:03:26 19.0  139 1:22:26  263  3:15  232 33:00 10:39  193 1:58:40 
    194   72 Michael Armstrong        20 M   Madison            WI  239 23:18   78  3:02  169 1:01:30 19.6  194 1:27:49   38  0:52  203 30:10  9:44  194 1:58:51 
    195  400 Parker Kantos            18 M   Waupaca            WI  242 23:57  125  3:28   99   58:09 20.7  176 1:25:33  205  1:53  221 31:38 10:13  195 1:59:04 
    196   20 Jon Yaeger               43 M   Waupaca            WI  194 20:18   85  3:06  198 1:03:36 19.0  191 1:26:59  221  2:00  205 30:16  9:46  196 1:59:14 
    197  212 Phillip Rynish           22 M   Eau Claire         WI  115 17:43  202  4:15  173 1:01:40 19.6  155 1:23:38  246  2:20  238 33:46 10:54  197 1:59:44 
    198  196 Gerry Skalla             40 M   Greenville         WI  245 24:29  177  4:01  168 1:01:27 19.6  209 1:29:56  132  1:23  182 28:33  9:13  198 1:59:51 
    199  295 Steve Paulson            70 M   Ogdensburg         WI  203 21:04  123  3:27  180 1:02:15 19.4  189 1:26:46   72  1:03  227 32:04 10:21  199 1:59:52 
    200  552 Casey Wells              24 M   Appleton           WI  135 18:17  239  5:15  223 1:06:17 18.2  208 1:29:48  206  1:54  185 28:46  9:17  200 2:00:27 
    201  414 Trent Jurewicz           32 M   Chicago            IL  168 19:20  253  5:43  211 1:04:44 18.6  207 1:29:46  234  2:09  184 28:45  9:17  201 2:00:38 
    202  556 Jared Deyoung            29 M   Waupaca            WI  223 22:04  168  3:52                                             53 22:58  7:25  202 2:00:47 
    203  336 Logan Elandt             19 M   Weyauwega          WI  228 22:15  153  3:46  204 1:04:09 18.8  212 1:30:09  119  1:18  196 29:32  9:32  203 2:00:58 
    204  307 Luke Fleming             33 M   Amherst            WI  211 21:35  156  3:47  221 1:06:12 18.2  217 1:31:33   90  1:11  179 28:21  9:09  204 2:01:04 
    205  210 Justin Jablonske         29 M   Eau Claire         WI  249 25:17  145  3:40  215 1:05:11 18.5  233 1:34:08   13  0:41  144 26:28  8:33  205 2:01:16 
    206  157 Greg Heindel             59 M   Waupaca            WI  199 20:47  243  5:24  117   59:05 20.4  171 1:25:16  251  2:27  236 33:37 10:51  206 2:01:19 
    207  134 Robert Murray            64 M   Stevens Point      WI  186 19:59  180  4:02  185 1:02:33 19.3  184 1:26:32  134  1:24  235 33:27 10:48  207 2:01:23 
    208  118 Dan Kuenzi               50 M   Union Grove        WI  209 21:26  170  3:53  220 1:06:08 18.2  216 1:31:26   41  0:52  193 29:23  9:29  208 2:01:41 
    209  142 Gregory Block            32 M   Milwaukee          WI   83 16:26  242  5:22  227 1:06:27 18.1  196 1:28:13  250  2:24  228 32:13 10:24  209 2:02:50 
    210  227 Dan Murphy               47 M   Regina Sk          CA  233 22:37  225  4:50  187 1:02:38 19.3  211 1:30:04  224  2:01  214 30:53  9:58  210 2:02:57 
    211  246 Richard Moloney          40 M   Waupaca            WI  220 21:56  215  4:33  201 1:03:51 18.9  213 1:30:19  201  1:50  215 30:55  9:59  211 2:03:03 
    212   85 Chris Sadler             37 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  190 20:16  182  4:05  236 1:08:22 17.6  226 1:32:41  100  1:13  190 29:14  9:26  212 2:03:07 
    213  508 William Taugner          73 M   Stevens Point      WI  219 21:52  220  4:41  190 1:02:57 19.2  206 1:29:30  219  1:59  226 32:02 10:20  213 2:03:30 
    214  554 Chad Cloutier            34 M   Waupaca            WI  243 23:59  176  4:00  234 1:07:58 17.7  238 1:35:56  193  1:48  127 25:49  8:20  214 2:03:32 
    215  550 Mark Johnson             47 M   Neenah             WI  215 21:42  222  4:47  189 1:02:48 19.2  205 1:29:16  195  1:49  231 32:31 10:30  215 2:03:34 
    216   94 Bill Putnam              57 M   Eau Claire         WI  235 23:01  208  4:21  206 1:04:21 18.7  218 1:31:41  254  2:32  194 29:24  9:29  216 2:03:36 
    217  302 Matt Beaver              38 M   St Paul            MN  182 19:51  196  4:10  238 1:09:07 17.4  230 1:33:07   77  1:04  195 29:28  9:31  217 2:03:39 
    218  143 Richard Wright           67 M   Waupaca            WI  124 18:03  227  4:53  188 1:02:41 19.2  178 1:25:36  242  2:18  248 36:04 11:38  218 2:03:58 
    219  502 Frankie Beach            16 M   Forest Junction    WI   56 15:20   47  2:36  251 1:13:05 16.5  215 1:31:00  101  1:13  229 32:25 10:28  219 2:04:37 
    220  521 Jordan Stephani          23 M   Amherst            WI  214 21:39  164  3:50  225 1:06:21 18.2  219 1:31:49  248  2:22  208 30:34  9:52  220 2:04:44 
    221  383 Robert Hanlon            65 M   Sheboygan          WI  136 18:18  188  4:07  243 1:10:10 17.2  223 1:32:34  217  1:57  204 30:15  9:46  221 2:04:46 
    222  279 John Lewinski            49 M   Waupaca            WI  246 24:31  162  3:50  199 1:03:37 19.0  220 1:31:56  235  2:11  211 30:41  9:54  222 2:04:47 
    223  586 Tony Piette              41 M   Combined Locks     WI  254 26:10  190  4:08  218 1:05:43 18.4  239 1:36:00   63  1:01  178 28:05  9:04  223 2:05:04 
    224  113 Phil Callister           44 M   Oakdale            MN  189 20:14  251  5:39  230 1:07:14 17.9  229 1:33:07  255  2:33  197 29:40  9:35  224 2:05:19 
    225  465 Thomas Mlada             36 M   Port Washington    WI  177 19:42  270  9:49  246 1:10:50 17.0  249 1:40:20  141  1:26   86 24:09  7:48  225 2:05:55 
    226   75 Michael Boucher          52 M   Waupaca            WI  195 20:20  143  3:37  239 1:09:19 17.4  231 1:33:14  170  1:37  219 31:27 10:09  226 2:06:17 
    227  312 Mark Rosicky             52 M   Waupaca            WI  261 28:36  149  3:45  228 1:06:34 18.1  245 1:38:54   36  0:51  158 27:02  8:44  227 2:06:47 
    228  248 Anthony Eclavea          45 M   Oneida             WI  252 26:00  223  4:47  202 1:03:53 18.9  235 1:34:39  249  2:23  198 29:46  9:37  228 2:06:47 
    229  477 Carey Woodward           50 M   Fond Du Lac        WI  265 29:41  262  6:26  217 1:05:30 18.4  253 1:41:36  152  1:32   74 23:41  7:39  229 2:06:48 
    230  407 Javier Oliveros          21 M   West Lafayette     IN  208 21:25  233  5:09  237 1:08:46 17.5  236 1:35:19  124  1:20  209 30:38  9:53  230 2:07:16 
    231  460 Don Pappas               51 M   Menasha            WI   90 16:52  247  5:37  209 1:04:32 18.7  190 1:26:59  185  1:43  256 38:37 12:28  231 2:07:18 
    232  529 Peter Emerson            58 M   Appleton           WI  160 19:10  252  5:40  233 1:07:56 17.8  227 1:32:45  139  1:25  237 33:39 10:52  232 2:07:48 
    233  338 John Collins             60 M   Northbrook         IL  202 21:02  178  4:01  203 1:04:00 18.8  203 1:29:03  247  2:20  253 36:31 11:47  233 2:07:53 
    234  493 Ron Womeldorf            47 M   Waupaca            WI  230 22:19   89  3:10  232 1:07:27 17.9  228 1:32:55  116  1:17  240 34:09 11:01  234 2:08:20 
    235  372 Eric Tober               49 M   Waupaca            WI  197 20:22  238  5:12  242 1:09:46 17.3  237 1:35:20  204  1:52  223 31:41 10:13  235 2:08:52 
    236  518 Darren Zetek             47 M   Marshfield         WI  222 22:04  248  5:37  157 1:00:55 19.8  198 1:28:35  112  1:16  260 39:45 12:50  236 2:09:35 
    237  296 Rick Cotner              38 M   Naperville         IL   85 16:30  219  4:40  207 1:04:21 18.7  175 1:25:30  253  2:31  263 41:53 13:31  237 2:09:54 
    238  445 Jason McGahey            40 M   McKinney           TX  198 20:26  229  4:57  231 1:07:17 17.9  225 1:32:38   92  1:11  251 36:17 11:43  238 2:10:06 
    239   84 Brian Sadler             45 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  205 21:17  166  3:51  229 1:07:03 18.0  221 1:32:11  183  1:42  250 36:16 11:42  239 2:10:08 
    240  257 Greg Stadler             37 M   Black Creek        WI  159 19:07  155  3:46  241 1:09:45 17.3  224 1:32:37   75  1:04  252 36:29 11:47  240 2:10:10 
    241  106 Gene Roberts             59 M   Waupaca            WI  248 24:57  259  6:22  116   59:04 20.4  214 1:30:22  172  1:37  255 38:30 12:26  241 2:10:29 
    242  293 Ken Medendorp            60 M   Hartland           WI  201 20:58  232  5:02  222 1:06:16 18.2  222 1:32:15  245  2:20  246 35:57 11:36  242 2:10:30 
    243  458 Gaylen Boutwell          57 M   Scandinavia        WI  238 23:08  174  3:59  245 1:10:39 17.1  241 1:37:45   60  1:00  230 32:26 10:28  243 2:11:10 
    244  515 Jeffrey Smyth            58 M   Sheboygan          WI  227 22:10  254  5:44  248 1:11:37 16.8  246 1:39:30   91  1:11  225 32:02 10:20  244 2:12:42 
    245  162 Joshua Suehs             24 M   Waupaca            WI  253 26:10  194  4:09  247 1:10:56 17.0  251 1:41:14   43  0:53  224 31:41 10:14  245 2:13:47 
    246  510 Tom Gnoyke               60 M   Arlington Heights  IL  250 25:29  198  4:11  258 1:14:28 16.2  256 1:44:07   76  1:04  201 29:58  9:40  246 2:15:08 
    247  345 Duncan Kasukonis         28 M   Sun Prairie        WI  234 22:59  266  6:37  260 1:15:41 15.9  257 1:45:16   66  1:02  207 30:29  9:50  247 2:16:46 
    248  256 Robert Mathers           48 M   Oshkosh            WI  251 25:34  203  4:16  249 1:12:08 16.7  254 1:41:57   30  0:47  241 34:14 11:03  248 2:16:57 
    249  217 Terry Tompkins           65 M   Elkhart            IN  192 20:17  249  5:37  253 1:13:53 16.3  247 1:39:47  237  2:12  244 35:25 11:26  249 2:17:23 
    250  309 Niels Jensen             69 M   Depere             WI  264 29:36  191  4:08  208 1:04:23 18.7  243 1:38:06  239  2:16  254 37:22 12:04  250 2:17:44 
    251  471 Andre Lanouette          53 M   Appleton           WI   92 16:54  234  5:10  205 1:04:17 18.8  182 1:26:20  229  2:05  269 50:46 16:23  251 2:19:10 
    252  330 David Folan              19 M   Waupaca            WI  260 28:14  261  6:23  262 1:20:01 15.1  263 1:54:37   34  0:51   80 23:54  7:43  252 2:19:21 
    253  516 Joseph Pecore            32 M   Waupaca            WI  256 27:17  209  4:21  250 1:12:24 16.7  255 1:44:01  102  1:13  243 35:22 11:25  253 2:20:36 
    254  463 Greg Hiltgen             50 M   Shawano            WI  204 21:08  228  4:54  256 1:13:59 16.3  248 1:40:00  137  1:24  259 39:16 12:40  254 2:20:39 
    255  211 Anthony Rynish           32 M   Scandinavia        WI  255 26:44  189  4:08  259 1:14:37 16.2  258 1:45:28   48  0:55  242 34:29 11:08  255 2:20:51 
    256  448 Danny Steinhart          24 M   Eagle              WI  217 21:50  160  3:49  263 1:20:51 14.9  260 1:46:28  210  1:55  233 33:06 10:41  256 2:21:28 
    257  470 Mike Schmidt             61 M   Appleton           WI  212 21:36  268  7:04  244 1:10:12 17.2  244 1:38:52  265  3:19  262 41:28 13:23  257 2:23:38 
    258  320 Scott Janssen            33 M   Waupaca            WI  210 21:29  258  6:20  252 1:13:10 16.5  250 1:40:58  225  2:01  261 41:20 13:20  258 2:24:18 
    259  220 Curt Griggs              61 M   Noblesville        IN  237 23:06  224  4:47  226 1:06:24 18.2  234 1:34:17  231  2:06  266 49:18 15:54  259 2:25:40 
    260  218 Sidney Sigwart           21 M   Waupaca            WI  262 29:13   58  2:46  254 1:13:58 16.3  259 1:45:57   95  1:12  258 39:12 12:39  260 2:26:19 
    261  329 John Stinebring          59 M   Prospect Heights   IL  267 32:59  263  6:29  261 1:16:53 15.7  264 1:56:20  196  1:49  187 28:54  9:20  261 2:27:02 
    262  452 James Olson              64 M   Appleton           WI  241 23:35  221  4:45  240 1:09:23 17.4  240 1:37:42  264  3:17  267 49:26 15:57  262 2:30:24 
    263  100 Kevin Schwanke           57 M   Appleton           WI  109 17:32  257  6:07  257 1:14:23 16.2  242 1:38:01  256  2:38  270 54:48 17:41  263 2:35:27 
    264  535 Claude Chatelain         70 M   Baraboo            WI  263 29:30  271  9:50  235 1:08:21 17.6  261 1:47:41  268  5:39  265 45:28 14:40  264 2:38:46 
    265  193 Daniel Cichy             39 M   Waupaca            WI  266 30:58  226  4:51  266 1:28:38 13.6  265 2:04:26  155  1:32  257 38:56 12:34  265 2:44:53 
    266    7 Frank Sausen             80 M   Black Creek        WI  259 28:07  237  5:11  264 1:21:09 14.9  262 1:54:26  252  2:29  268 50:24 16:16  266 2:47:17 
    267  499 Jamie Bestul             24 M   Waupaca            WI  268 35:17  255  5:52  267 1:30:35 13.3  266 2:11:43  109  1:15  247 36:03 11:38  267 2:49:00 
    268  433 Peter Zuge               42 M   Stevens Point      WI  271 46:07  256  6:07  265 1:21:31 14.8  268 2:13:43  222  2:00  245 35:32 11:28  268 2:51:15 
    269  326 Ryan Jones               38 M   Iola               WI  257 27:47  264  6:36  269 1:44:42 11.5  269 2:19:04  113  1:17  249 36:05 11:39  269 2:56:25 
    270  241 Dale Steege              51 M   Waukesha           WI  258 28:01  269  9:11  268 1:34:33 12.8  267 2:11:45  267  5:26  264 43:37 14:05  270 3:00:47 
    271  270 Patrick Nadler           57 M   Lake Mills         WI  218 21:50  244  5:30  255 1:13:58 16.3  252 1:41:17                                          
  
  results by Mtec Results                 results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com