Waupaca Area Triathlon -
Waupaca, WI
8/17/2013

race logo










					
                   WOMEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                    WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 17,2013
               1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN

  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish  
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1   92 Jackie Hatherly          48 F   Regina             SK    1 10:55    1  1:52    1   51:30 23.4    1 1:04:16   24  1:03    5 21:49  7:03    1 1:27:07 
      2   12 Jessica Yurchich         25 F   Middleton          WI    6 12:42    3  2:00    2   51:52 23.3    2 1:06:33    2  0:42    7 22:40  7:19    2 1:29:54 
      3  561 Lauren Wettach           25 F   Deocorah           IA   16 13:37   40  2:48    3   54:00 22.3    4 1:10:24   22  1:01    1 21:20  6:53    3 1:32:44 
      4  522 Kim Shingledecker        35 F   New Berlin         WI   37 15:10    6  2:05    6   54:44 22.0    5 1:11:58   35  1:09    2 21:24  6:55    4 1:34:30 
      5   29 Renne Richards Groff     40 F   Oshkosh            WI   23 14:31   48  2:54    9   55:55 21.6   10 1:13:20   10  0:53    6 22:06  7:08    5 1:36:17 
      6  497 Melissa Matteson         36 F   Wausau             WI   46 15:38    4  2:02    5   54:21 22.2    6 1:12:00   47  1:12    9 23:10  7:29    6 1:36:22 
      7  477 Jennifer Bergin          36 F   Brookfield         WI   17 13:42   16  2:27    4   54:11 22.3    3 1:10:18   52  1:13   36 25:14  8:09    7 1:36:45 
      8   18 Ashley Giese             29 F   New Franken        WI    7 12:48    2  1:52   24   58:36 20.6    9 1:13:14    7  0:48   12 23:26  7:34    8 1:37:28 
      9   71 Bailey Hatch             25 F   Chicago            IL   12 13:17   27  2:37   16   57:38 20.9   13 1:13:31   72  1:18    8 22:52  7:23    9 1:37:41 
     10  503 Melissa Mueller          33 F   Glendale           WI   20 14:18   29  2:40    7   55:07 21.9    7 1:12:04   48  1:12   25 24:46  8:00   10 1:38:01 
     11  558 Sara Plummer             38 F   Sheboygan          WI   31 14:54   51  2:58                                              4 21:37  6:59   11 1:38:14 
     12  520 Angie Matykowski         48 F   Peshtigo           WI   10 13:01   20  2:28   11   56:36 21.3    8 1:12:04   37  1:10   34 25:06  8:06   12 1:38:20 
     13  437 Melissa Henschel         27 F   New London         WI   19 13:54   14  2:25   27   58:48 20.5   17 1:15:06   15  0:56   10 23:11  7:29   13 1:39:13 
     14  538 Andrea Kolitsch          20 F   Green Bay          WI    5 12:31   28  2:37   22   58:16 20.7   12 1:13:23   59  1:14   31 24:59  8:04   14 1:39:35 
     15  147 Julie Srensaski          41 F   Green Bay          WI   21 14:24    9  2:13   12   56:57 21.2   14 1:13:33   34  1:08   30 24:59  8:04   15 1:39:39 
     16  293 Denise Burt              27 F   Neenah             WI   33 14:57   99  3:28   10   56:18 21.4   15 1:14:41   67  1:16   15 24:09  7:48   16 1:40:06 
     17  192 Jennifer Kurth           38 F   Wausau             WI    8 12:53   17  2:27   30   59:35 20.2   16 1:14:55   68  1:17   29 24:57  8:03   17 1:41:08 
     18  216 Laura Westfall           22 F   Neenah             WI    2 11:08   33  2:42   48 1:01:57 19.5   19 1:15:46   41  1:11   17 24:17  7:50   18 1:41:13 
     19  431 Marla Meyer              49 F   Neenah             WI   35 15:06   49  2:54    8   55:23 21.8   11 1:13:23   86  1:25   54 27:00  8:43   19 1:41:47 
     20      Lisa Diedrich            46 F   Ripon              WI   47 15:40  109  3:41   14   57:21 21.0   22 1:16:41  104  1:37   18 24:19  7:51   20 1:42:36 
     21  465 Pamela Van Hout          27 F   Kimberly           WI  120 19:30   50  2:55   18   58:06 20.8   41 1:20:30   19  1:00    3 21:37  6:59   21 1:43:07 
     22  300 Heidi Rusch              27 F   Waupaca            WI   43 15:32   25  2:36   13   57:04 21.1   18 1:15:12   88  1:27   48 26:35  8:35   22 1:43:13 
     23   64 Michelle Koss            51 F   Bryant             WI   30 14:52    8  2:13   40 1:00:59 19.8   29 1:18:03   13  0:54   32 24:59  8:04   23 1:43:55 
     24  547 Marshelle Slayton        22 F   Appleton           WI   66 16:49   76  3:11   15   57:32 21.0   23 1:17:31   58  1:14   37 25:21  8:11   24 1:44:04 
     25  281 Johanna Sumnicht         22 F   Green Bay          WI   22 14:28   59  3:01   49 1:02:03 19.4   37 1:19:31   71  1:18   14 23:38  7:38   25 1:44:26 
     26      Kristin Barnes           55 F   Amherst            WI   82 17:55   37  2:46   21   58:11 20.7   32 1:18:51   81  1:22   19 24:31  7:55   26 1:44:43 
     27  115 Blair Rathjen            29 F   Waupaca            WI   18 13:54   70  3:10   41 1:00:59 19.8   28 1:18:01   83  1:25   39 25:50  8:20   27 1:45:14 
     28   22 Nancy Shilt              57 F   Wausau             WI   72 17:09   10  2:13   36 1:00:25 20.0   39 1:19:46   25  1:03   23 24:43  7:59   28 1:45:31 
     29  536 Leah Cameron             26 F   Milwaukee          WI   11 13:12   44  2:52                                             89 29:13  9:26   29 1:46:17 
     30  152 Sara Wanty               36 F   Waupaca            WI  124 19:49   22  2:31   19   58:07 20.8   40 1:20:25   78  1:21   26 24:46  8:00   30 1:46:31 
     31  164 Natalie Heneghan         20 F   Cedarburg          WI   41 15:14   77  3:12   55 1:02:28 19.3   43 1:20:53    1  0:41   33 25:01  8:04   31 1:46:34 
     32  233 Cindy Brzank             45 F   New Berlin         WI   70 16:55    7  2:11   38 1:00:30 19.9   38 1:19:35   17  0:59   45 26:15  8:29   32 1:46:49 
     33      Tammy McNicoll           36 F   Green Bay          WI   32 14:56   30  2:40   32 1:00:02 20.1   24 1:17:37  116  1:43   60 27:32  8:53   33 1:46:52 
     34  511 Valerie Latzke           38 F   Cedarburg          WI   69 16:55   11  2:14   28   59:11 20.4   30 1:18:19  119  1:45   57 27:14  8:47   34 1:47:18 
     35    9 Carrie Gusmer            52 F   Green Bay          WI   25 14:41   38  2:47   34 1:00:15 20.0   26 1:17:43   60  1:14   74 28:29  9:12   35 1:47:25 
     36  255 Alison Viemeister        47 F   Janesville         WI   15 13:29   23  2:34   33 1:00:12 20.0   20 1:16:14   93  1:31   93 29:51  9:38   36 1:47:35 
     37  444 Deedee Thull             49 F   Marinette          WI   58 16:10    5  2:02   29   59:31 20.3   25 1:17:42   49  1:12   79 28:42  9:16   37 1:47:36 
     38  546 Melissa Blanshan         31 F   Neenah             WI  105 18:42   26  2:36   20   58:09 20.7   35 1:19:26   20  1:00   56 27:12  8:47   38 1:47:38 
     39      Liz Russell              38 F   Holmen             WI   44 15:35   13  2:22   25   58:38 20.6   21 1:16:34   28  1:04   99 30:10  9:44   39 1:47:47 
     40  178 Brandan Hardie           37 F   Scandinavia        WI   62 16:22   35  2:46   31   59:53 20.1   33 1:19:00   62  1:14   66 27:44  8:57   40 1:47:57 
     41  481 Brigatta Altmann         37 F   Madison            WI   78 17:33   18  2:28   23   58:28 20.6   31 1:18:28  136  2:02   58 27:30  8:52   41 1:47:59 
     42   73 Isabel Fulcher           23 F   Evanston           IL   39 15:14   57  3:00   67 1:04:08 18.8   47 1:22:21  121  1:47   20 24:31  7:55   42 1:48:38 
     43  556 Wendy Hill               44 F   Neenah             WI  123 19:47   21  2:28   37 1:00:28 19.9   50 1:22:42   89  1:27   22 24:34  7:56   43 1:48:42 
     44  258 Danielle Jacques         20 F   Appleton           WI   77 17:32   97  3:27                                             13 23:30  7:35   44 1:48:45 
     45  472 Deb Clements             56 F   Stevens Point      WI   98 18:24   46  2:53   17   57:53 20.8   34 1:19:10   54  1:13   75 28:32  9:13   45 1:48:55 
     46  543 Kristine Sullivan        25 F   Wauwatosa          WI   61 16:16   42  2:50   52 1:02:17 19.4   44 1:21:23   97  1:34   44 26:13  8:28   46 1:49:09 
     47      Sarah Backer             20 F   Appleton           WI   27 14:43   24  2:34                                             40 26:02  8:24   47 1:49:24 
     48   30 Laurel Nader             48 F   Waupaca            WI   28 14:45  175  6:13   63 1:03:16 19.1   61 1:24:14    3  0:44   28 24:49  8:01   48 1:49:46 
     49  260 Debra Jacques            49 F   Appleton           WI   88 18:11  150  4:50                                             16 24:10  7:48   49 1:50:26 
     50      Mary Heinks              16 F   New Brighton       MN   71 17:03   43  2:52   78 1:04:59 18.6   63 1:24:53   16  0:56   24 24:44  7:59   50 1:50:33 
     51      Barb Coghlin             47 F   Suamico            WI   99 18:27   12  2:19   57 1:02:52 19.2   57 1:23:36   66  1:15   38 25:45  8:19   51 1:50:35 
     52  272 Elizabeth Kneer          33 F   Waupaca            WI   34 14:59   15  2:26   60 1:03:08 19.1   42 1:20:32  129  1:55   73 28:19  9:09   52 1:50:46 
     53  443 Jessica Haase            35 F   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  109 18:48   63  3:06   45 1:01:21 19.7   54 1:23:15   36  1:09   52 26:43  8:38   53 1:51:06 
     54  270 Beth Wright              30 F   Chicago            WI  102 18:30   67  3:07   42 1:01:03 19.8   49 1:22:39  144  2:11   55 27:02  8:43   54 1:51:51 
     55   98 Hope Hatherly            51 F   Edmonton           AB   36 15:10  152  4:56   62 1:03:15 19.1   56 1:23:20  141  2:06   50 26:41  8:37   55 1:52:06 
     56  185 Hilary Stubben           37 F   Dubuque            IA   55 15:57   34  2:45   71 1:04:29 18.7   53 1:23:11  148  2:15   51 26:43  8:37   56 1:52:08 
     57  486 Stephanie Rintala        35 F   Menomonie          WI  133 20:13   60  3:02   50 1:02:07 19.4   67 1:25:22    9  0:52   43 26:12  8:27   57 1:52:25 
     58  432 Megan Hladilek           32 F   Roseville          MN   79 17:36   32  2:42   56 1:02:28 19.3   51 1:22:46   23  1:01   78 28:40  9:15   58 1:52:26 
     59  156 Christina Himebauch      37 F   Prairie Du Sac     WI   24 14:35   39  2:47   74 1:04:39 18.7   45 1:22:00  103  1:36   84 29:00  9:22   59 1:52:35 
     60  206 Adele Legreid            55 F   Green Bay          WI   49 15:43   52  2:58   39 1:00:49 19.8   36 1:19:29   44  1:11  120 31:58 10:19   60 1:52:38 
     61   45 Emma Bartelt             20 F   Omro               WI   63 16:25   56  3:00   75 1:04:42 18.6   59 1:24:06   42  1:11   64 27:37  8:55   61 1:52:53 
     62      Kari Olson               29 F   Madison            WI  154 21:06   94  3:26   66 1:03:56 18.9   88 1:28:27   51  1:13   11 23:15  7:30   62 1:52:54 
     63  537 Barb Kolitsch            46 F   Green Bay          WI    9 12:55   90  3:22   46 1:01:35 19.6   27 1:17:51  101  1:35  138 33:45 10:54   63 1:53:10 
     64  109 Megan Drew               32 F   Plover             WI  114 19:12   62  3:05   80 1:05:04 18.5   82 1:27:20   77  1:21   21 24:33  7:55   64 1:53:13 
     65  227 Christine Pirrung        58 F   Kohler             WI  148 20:53   53  2:59                                             35 25:09  8:07   65 1:53:24 
     66  207 Gretchen Sassa           45 F   Clintonville       WI  152 21:02   47  2:54                                             27 24:48  8:00   66 1:53:47 
     67  471 Sally Prell              38 F   Menomnee Falls     WI   83 17:59  133  4:16   59 1:02:58 19.2   65 1:25:12  147  2:15   46 26:23  8:31   67 1:53:49 
     68  267 Alexa Woodworth Hans     19 F   Green Bay          WI  136 20:30  140  4:30   44 1:01:14 19.7   74 1:26:12   27  1:04   53 26:56  8:42   68 1:54:11 
     69  493 Amber Murray             35 F   Deniver            CO   81 17:51  128  4:01   64 1:03:55 18.9   70 1:25:46    5  0:47   68 27:57  9:01   69 1:54:29 
     70  459 Sarah Durst              34 F   Waupaca            WI  111 18:53   45  2:52   53 1:02:22 19.3   60 1:24:06  118  1:44   82 28:53  9:19   70 1:54:42 
     71  231 Laura Schlaak            35 F   Appleton           WI   45 15:37  115  3:46   65 1:03:55 18.9   55 1:23:17   94  1:32   96 29:56  9:40   71 1:54:44 
     72  223 Stacey Madson            32 F   Appleton           WI  131 20:09  118  3:50                                             47 26:25  8:31   72 1:54:57 
     73      Elisabeth Collins        28 F   Northbrook         IL   40 15:14   36  2:46                                            109 31:08 10:03   73 1:55:19 
     74  498 Teri Zielski             38 F   Oak Creek          WI   54 15:52  138  4:25   87 1:05:35 18.4   71 1:25:52  134  2:00   62 27:36  8:54   74 1:55:26 
     75  442 Cassie Nordstrom         36 F   Oregon             WI  110 18:49   64  3:06   35 1:00:20 20.0   46 1:22:15   84  1:25  117 31:48 10:16   75 1:55:27 
     76      Anna Kremer              18 F   Appleton           WI  165 22:24  149  4:46   47 1:01:42 19.5   90 1:28:50   87  1:27   41 26:02  8:24   76 1:56:18 
     77  458 Nicole Simonis           26 F   New London         WI   52 15:52   69  3:08  101 1:07:46 17.8   77 1:26:45  111  1:40   69 28:02  9:03   77 1:56:25 
     78      Shanon Torgerud          41 F   Lacrosse           WI  127 20:04                                72 1:25:53   56  1:13   91 29:27  9:30   78 1:56:33 
     79      Jessica Wennesberg       38 F   Waupaca            WI   94 18:17  102  3:32   89 1:05:51 18.3   84 1:27:39   11  0:53   77 28:40  9:15   79 1:57:11 
     80  439 Jill Slattery            27 F   Hartland           WI  129 20:06   19  2:28   91 1:05:58 18.3   89 1:28:31   32  1:07   67 27:46  8:58   80 1:57:24 
     81  200 Katherine Leaf           13 F   Waupaca            WI   13 13:26  137  4:25   98 1:07:20 17.9   64 1:25:10   29  1:04  114 31:30 10:10   81 1:57:44 
     82      Charis Boersma           26 F   Wild Rose          WI  107 18:44   83  3:18   97 1:07:16 17.9   97 1:29:18   12  0:53   63 27:37  8:55   82 1:57:47 
     83  286 Amy Dean                 36 F   Marshfield         WI  134 20:17  135  4:20   73 1:04:38 18.7   96 1:29:13   33  1:07   65 27:41  8:56   83 1:58:00 
     84  203 Linda Williamson         48 F   Appleton           WI   75 17:24   61  3:03   54 1:02:26 19.3   52 1:22:52  152  2:25  135 33:30 10:49   84 1:58:46 
     85  804 Michelle Schroth         29 F   Appleton           WI    3 11:21  160  5:12  109 1:08:47 17.5   66 1:25:19   99  1:35  122 32:14 10:24   85 1:59:07 
     86  193 Gina Arndt               46 F   Wausau             WI  128 20:05  103  3:33   26   58:47 20.5   48 1:22:24   92  1:30  153 35:17 11:23   86 1:59:11 
     87  559 Lyssa Schmidt            37 F   Appleton           WI   59 16:15  132  4:14   93 1:06:41 18.1   80 1:27:09   64  1:15  107 31:00 10:00   87 1:59:23 
     88      Amber Dallman            34 F   Saint Paul         MN  126 20:01  125  3:57   84 1:05:14 18.5   95 1:29:11  151  2:21   83 28:58  9:21   88 2:00:29 
     89  219 Jane Lambesis            52 F   Mt Prospect        IL   73 17:18  172  5:52   43 1:01:06 19.7   62 1:24:14  168  3:37  124 32:40 10:32   89 2:00:30 
     90  457 Jennifer Gaecke          34 F   Green Bay          WI  101 18:29   72  3:10   83 1:05:12 18.5   78 1:26:50  164  2:41  110 31:09 10:03   90 2:00:40 
     91  542 Christy Cloninger        27 F   Rochester          NY   57 16:05   87  3:20   94 1:06:41 18.1   73 1:26:06  159  2:34  123 32:16 10:25   91 2:00:55 
     92  566 Alexis Payette           16 F   Green Bay          WI   60 16:16   79  3:12  115 1:09:35 17.3   93 1:29:01  133  2:00   98 30:07  9:43   92 2:01:08 
     93  251 Lynn Wilderman           40 F   Plymouth           WI  146 20:46  123  3:55                                            147 34:05 11:00   93 2:01:19 
     94  429 Leah Nemetz              37 F   Elkhorn            WI  100 18:28   71  3:10   76 1:04:48 18.6   75 1:26:24  143  2:09  126 32:48 10:35   94 2:01:21 
     95  403 Miriam Mueller-Owens     44 F   Madison            WI  135 20:27  127  3:59   72 1:04:34 18.7   92 1:28:59   75  1:20  108 31:06 10:02   95 2:01:24 
     96      Katie Tiffany            32 F   Waupaca            WI  156 21:15  100  3:30   81 1:05:08 18.5   99 1:29:52   40  1:11  103 30:39  9:54   96 2:01:41 
     97  278 Laura Braaksma           27 F   Oshkosh            WI   68 16:55  153  4:58                                            155 35:19 11:24   97 2:01:47 
     98  225 Daniele Thompson         38 F   Stoughton          WI  132 20:11  107  3:38   79 1:05:03 18.5   91 1:28:52   14  0:55  121 32:06 10:22   98 2:01:53 
     99   80 Adrienne Gustafson       27 F   Edina              MN   85 18:02   55  3:00                                             70 28:12  9:06   99 2:01:53 
    100  217 Kathy Hartung-Kramer     48 F   Appleton           WI   48 15:42  136  4:21                                            140 33:48 10:55  100 2:01:56 
    101      Laura Patterson          21 F   Stevens Point      WI   38 15:13   68  3:07  118 1:09:46 17.3   85 1:28:05   50  1:13  127 32:49 10:35  101 2:02:05 
    102      Melissa Foti             35 F   Waukesha           WI   29 14:47   41  2:49   92 1:06:27 18.1   58 1:24:03  128  1:55  159 36:12 11:41  102 2:02:09 
    103  129 Erin Milbach             29 F   Madison            WI   53 15:52   85  3:19  100 1:07:41 17.8   79 1:26:51  149  2:18  130 33:04 10:40  103 2:02:12 
    104  187 Jana Swenson             36 F   Kronenwetter       WI  117 19:16  124  3:56   51 1:02:16 19.4   68 1:25:28  138  2:03  150 34:54 11:16  104 2:02:24 
    105   48 Grace Witt               13 F   Oconto Falls       WI   67 16:54   98  3:28  127 1:12:28 16.6  108 1:32:50    6  0:47   87 29:05  9:23  105 2:02:41 
    106  462 Jessica Grant            35 F   Waupaca            WI   65 16:45   78  3:12  105 1:08:11 17.7   86 1:28:07  137  2:03  128 32:50 10:36  106 2:02:59 
    107  283 Brittany Calmes          27 F   Seymour            WI  169 22:49   91  3:22   96 1:07:01 18.0  111 1:33:11  106  1:37   71 28:14  9:07  107 2:03:01 
    108  229 Kendra Cichy             32 F   Waupaca            WI  108 18:45  145  4:39   95 1:06:59 18.0  102 1:30:22   38  1:11  116 31:37 10:12  108 2:03:09 
    109  519 Kenzie Blau              12 F   Luxemburg          WI   42 15:31  112  3:43  135 1:14:27 16.2  114 1:33:40    8  0:50   88 29:10  9:25  109 2:03:39 
    110  144 Terry Jeffers            66 F   Green Bay          WI   92 18:14  101  3:32   86 1:05:32 18.4   81 1:27:17  127  1:54  149 34:32 11:09  110 2:03:43 
    111  100 Tiffany Torris           27 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  150 20:57   95  3:26   82 1:05:09 18.5   98 1:29:31   91  1:29  125 32:45 10:34  111 2:03:44 
    112  171 Kelly Piehl              40 F   Kimberly           WI   74 17:21   65  3:07                                            145 34:00 10:58  112 2:03:44 
    113  563 Julie Mermal             35 F   Burlington         WI  178 24:22   80  3:13   68 1:04:18 18.8  106 1:31:51   30  1:04  105 30:50  9:57  113 2:03:44 
    114  159 Rita Race                50 F   Elkhorn            WI   84 18:00   89  3:22   69 1:04:19 18.8   69 1:25:39   95  1:34  162 36:40 11:50  114 2:03:52 
    115  570 Olivia Beach             23 F   Forest Junction    WI   26 14:42   81  3:14  137 1:15:11 16.0  110 1:33:07  139  2:04   80 28:46  9:17  115 2:03:56 
    116  483 Barb Viste-Johnson       54 F   Luxemburg          WI  172 23:07  117  3:46   77 1:04:53 18.6  105 1:31:45   85  1:25  106 30:50  9:57  116 2:03:59 
    117  131 Michelle Kramer          29 F   Monona             WI  125 19:56   96  3:27   61 1:03:10 19.1   76 1:26:32   73  1:18  158 36:10 11:40  117 2:04:00 
    118      Cari Javorski            34 F   Waupaca            WI  142 20:43  106  3:38   90 1:05:54 18.3  101 1:30:13  150  2:21  113 31:28 10:09  118 2:04:01 
    119   44 Catherine Bartelt        50 F   Omro               WI   80 17:50   75  3:11  103 1:08:05 17.7   94 1:29:05   69  1:17  139 33:47 10:54  119 2:04:08 
    120  282 Megan Calmes             27 F   Seymour            WI  104 18:41  114  3:44  124 1:11:46 16.8  117 1:34:10   65  1:15   90 29:14  9:26  120 2:04:38 
    121  440 Elizabeth Herrick        23 F   Hartland           WI  147 20:50   88  3:21  122 1:11:26 16.9  125 1:35:36  135  2:02   59 27:31  8:53  121 2:05:08 
    122  172 Jessica Nehring          23 F   Waupaca            WI  158 21:17   92  3:22  119 1:10:14 17.2  120 1:34:52  154  2:26   72 28:17  9:08  122 2:05:35 
    123  168 Shari Hanneman           39 F   Plover             WI   97 18:21  126  3:58  123 1:11:44 16.8  116 1:34:03  112  1:40   97 30:07  9:43  123 2:05:48 
    124  492 Erin Freiberg            33 F   Madison            WI  130 20:08  108  3:39  125 1:11:50 16.8  124 1:35:36   55  1:13   86 29:03  9:23  124 2:05:51 
    125  160 Rosalie Davis            52 F   Hartland           WI   95 18:19  121  3:54  106 1:08:27 17.6  103 1:30:39  131  1:56  137 33:35 10:50  125 2:06:09 
    126   84 Julie Knippen            49 F   Germantown         WI   50 15:49   54  2:59  142 1:16:08 15.8  121 1:34:56   61  1:14  102 30:16  9:46  126 2:06:25 
    127   87 Christine Fulcher        42 F   Wauwatosa          WI   51 15:50   58  3:00  143 1:16:09 15.8  122 1:34:58   57  1:14  101 30:14  9:46  127 2:06:25 
    128   69 Dawn Chier               42 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI  140 20:32  130  4:07   58 1:02:54 19.2   83 1:27:33  113  1:40  167 37:18 12:02  128 2:06:30 
    129      Melissa Torgerud         31 F   Onalaska           WI  171 23:03  142  4:34  110 1:08:56 17.5  128 1:36:32   80  1:22   76 28:39  9:15  129 2:06:32 
    130  263 Terri McDonnell          41 F   Madison            WI  103 18:30  147  4:40  111 1:09:03 17.5  107 1:32:12  167  2:52  119 31:56 10:19  130 2:06:59 
    131  527 Anna Sullivan            15 F   Berwyn             IL    4 11:26  170  5:45  156 1:19:21 15.2  127 1:36:31  122  1:48   81 28:52  9:19  131 2:07:10 
    132  143 Laura Larscheid          53 F   Hobart             WI  151 21:01  119  3:53  112 1:09:22 17.4  118 1:34:15  156  2:27  104 30:43  9:55  132 2:07:25 
    133  407 Judy Turba               59 F   Depere             WI  116 19:15   84  3:19  120 1:10:20 17.1  109 1:32:52   46  1:12  136 33:31 10:49  133 2:07:34 
    134   81 Bonny Scharine           59 F   Fremont            WI  122 19:40  151  4:55  126 1:12:20 16.7  129 1:36:55  108  1:39   85 29:03  9:23  134 2:07:35 
    135      Jane Heinks              49 F   New Brighton       MN  144 20:45   73  3:11   70 1:04:19 18.8   87 1:28:14  120  1:46  170 38:08 12:18  135 2:08:07 
    136      Teri Doman               53 F   New London         WI  137 20:30  120  3:54  116 1:09:39 17.3  115 1:34:02   18  1:00  132 33:10 10:42  136 2:08:11 
    137  545 Stephanie Landreman      33 F   Kimberly           WI   91 18:14  155  5:03  104 1:08:05 17.7  104 1:31:22  153  2:26  152 35:08 11:20  137 2:08:55 
    138      Jeanne Alexejun          65 F   Wausau             WI  163 21:54  104  3:36  102 1:07:55 17.8  112 1:33:24  117  1:43  148 34:16 11:04  138 2:09:22 
    139  149 Cheryl Olson             56 F   Eleva              WI  167 22:44   66  3:07                                            163 37:03 11:57  139 2:09:59 
    140  446 Stacy Scheffer           21 F   Milwaukee          WI  113 19:07   93  3:24  136 1:14:45 16.1  131 1:37:14  114  1:41  111 31:12 10:04  140 2:10:06 
    141  161 Katelyn Slattery         25 F   Elkhorn            WI  159 21:17  105  3:37   85 1:05:19 18.5  100 1:30:13   90  1:28  173 38:50 12:32  141 2:10:30 
    142  134 Leslie Haynes            40 F   Glen Ellyn         IL  153 21:02  159  5:12  114 1:09:30 17.4  126 1:35:43  125  1:52  133 33:11 10:43  142 2:10:46 
    143   57 Sarah Engelhardt         20 F   Glen Ellyn         IL   76 17:31  143  4:36                                            164 37:05 11:58  143 2:11:10 
    144  218 Sally Owens              37 F   Plover             WI  186 25:54  164  5:31   88 1:05:45 18.3  130 1:37:09  160  2:36  115 31:31 10:10  144 2:11:15 
    145   51 Abbey Schmolinske        34 F   Kaukauna           WI  180 24:55   31  2:40  134 1:14:22 16.2  147 1:41:57  123  1:50   61 27:33  8:53  145 2:11:18 
    146   50 Rosemary Angsten         32 F   Waupaca            WI                        131 1:13:11 16.5  135 1:38:36   45  1:12  118 31:49 10:16  146 2:11:36 
    147  108 Jennifer Stielow         25 F   Plover             WI  155 21:07  167  5:37  152 1:17:45 15.5  152 1:44:29   26  1:04   42 26:11  8:27  147 2:11:42 
    148  451 Tara Anderson            31 F   Wild Rose          WI   96 18:21  185  9:21  128 1:12:28 16.6  140 1:40:09  126  1:53   95 29:52  9:38  148 2:11:53 
    149  259 Bethany Jacques          19 F   Appleton           WI  185 25:45  144  4:36  113 1:09:25 17.4  139 1:39:46    4  0:47  112 31:25 10:08  149 2:11:56 
    150  112 Christin Jaworski        45 F   Green Bay          WI   87 18:05  178  6:44  108 1:08:45 17.5  113 1:33:33   53  1:13  171 38:15 12:21  150 2:13:00 
    151   55 Alicia Engelhardt        23 F   Glen Ellyn         IL   89 18:11  161  5:12                                            172 38:28 12:25  151 2:13:17 
    152  450 Robin Beatty             29 F   Princeton          WI  145 20:45  184  8:55  129 1:12:29 16.6  148 1:42:07  130  1:55   94 29:51  9:38  152 2:13:53 
    153  153 Tracie Fechter           38 F   West Bend          WI  143 20:43  129  4:06  132 1:13:12 16.5  134 1:38:01   39  1:11  154 35:18 11:24  153 2:14:29 
    154  297 Amy Earnest              28 F   Huntley            IL  157 21:16   86  3:20  117 1:09:41 17.3  119 1:34:16   98  1:35  174 38:55 12:33  154 2:14:44 
    155   36 Sarah Comann             24 F   Iowa City          IA   93 18:15  177  6:41  158 1:19:46 15.1  153 1:44:41   79  1:22   92 29:48  9:37  155 2:15:49 
    156  118 Tracey Buchholz          32 F   Chicago            IL  106 18:42  131  4:10  154 1:18:41 15.3  145 1:41:32   43  1:11  131 33:07 10:41  156 2:15:49 
    157  214 Jackie Anderson          33 F   Mineral Point      WI  177 24:06  182  7:03  107 1:08:37 17.6  138 1:39:44  158  2:33  146 34:04 11:00  157 2:16:20 
    158  139 Lara Carlson             27 F   Madison            WI  181 24:56  157  5:07   99 1:07:28 17.9  132 1:37:30  105  1:37  165 37:15 12:01  158 2:16:20 
    159  408 Astri Gerdes             25 F   Gypsum             CO   90 18:13   82  3:18  144 1:16:13 15.8  133 1:37:43   76  1:21  168 37:47 12:12  159 2:16:50 
    160  406 Jessie Beauchamp         31 F   Depere             WI  119 19:25  116  3:46  148 1:17:08 15.6  141 1:40:17   74  1:19  161 36:39 11:50  160 2:18:14 
    161  202 Kelly Pucillo            34 F   Waupaca            WI  149 20:54  148  4:43  140 1:15:58 15.9  146 1:41:34  146  2:14  151 34:59 11:17  161 2:18:46 
    162  158 Mary Marx                20 F   Scandinavia        WI   64 16:32  113  3:44  166 1:29:07 13.5  162 1:49:22  166  2:50   49 26:39  8:36  162 2:18:50 
    163  276 Barbara Sharon           52 F   Plymouth           WI  160 21:19   74  3:11  141 1:16:03 15.9  142 1:40:32   82  1:23  166 37:17 12:02  163 2:19:11 
    164      Carrie Knutson           52 F   Greenleaf          WI  161 21:47  110  3:41  155 1:18:58 15.3  151 1:44:26   31  1:06  142 33:52 10:56  164 2:19:23 
    165      Jennifer Block           45 F   Wrightstown        WI   56 16:04  122  3:55  139 1:15:27 16.0  123 1:35:25   63  1:15  182 43:17 13:58  165 2:19:56 
    166  474 Sarah Roach              33 F   Madison            WI  183 25:07  134  4:16  130 1:12:46 16.6  149 1:42:08  100  1:35  160 36:31 11:47  166 2:20:14 
    167  454 Lauren Poland            15 F   Chicago            IL   14 13:29  169  5:41  164 1:25:41 14.1  154 1:44:49  142  2:06  143 33:53 10:56  167 2:20:48 
    168  287 Nora Pohl                22 F   Waupaca            WI  112 18:55  158  5:07  147 1:16:54 15.7  144 1:40:55  132  2:00  169 38:07 12:18  168 2:21:01 
    169  232 Melissa Titcher          41 F   Mineral Point      WI  179 24:26  183  7:48  133 1:13:37 16.4  158 1:45:50  124  1:51  144 33:53 10:56  169 2:21:33 
    170   90 Carol Donen              53 F   Chanhassen         MN  176 23:47  111  3:42  121 1:11:09 17.0  136 1:38:38   21  1:00  179 42:19 13:39  170 2:21:56 
    171  111 Heidi Nelson             50 F   New Berlin         WI  115 19:14  166  5:32  159 1:21:04 14.9  157 1:45:49  107  1:38  157 36:10 11:40  171 2:23:36 
    172  241 Margy Medendorp          60 F   Hartland           WI  118 19:24  146  4:39  138 1:15:24 16.0  137 1:39:27  109  1:39  180 42:59 13:52  172 2:24:05 
    173  427 Christina Miller         45 F   Racine             WI   86 18:05  154  5:02  150 1:17:28 15.6  143 1:40:34  145  2:13  178 42:07 13:35  173 2:24:52 
    174  113 Tracey Yakovich          44 F   Green Bay          WI  175 23:43  156  5:06  145 1:16:28 15.8  155 1:45:16  102  1:35  176 40:40 13:07  174 2:27:30 
    175  289 Marissa Walkush          22 F   Milwaukee          WI  164 22:01  180  6:55  163 1:25:31 14.1  166 1:54:26  155  2:27  134 33:13 10:43  175 2:30:05 
    176  434 Lisa Defalco             42 F   Lake Zurich        IL  139 20:32  179  6:47  162 1:25:15 14.1  163 1:52:33  170  4:52  129 33:00 10:39  176 2:30:24 
    177  154 Tina Fechter             42 F   West Bend          WI  184 25:40  168  5:37  160 1:21:41 14.8  164 1:52:57  165  2:48  156 35:26 11:26  177 2:31:09 
    178  449 Jane Boettcher           48 F   Oshkosh            WI  168 22:47  141  4:33  146 1:16:44 15.7  150 1:44:03  169  4:13  183 43:28 14:02  178 2:31:43 
    179      Johanna Deyoung          29 F   Chicago            IL  170 22:52  176  6:29  168 1:32:37 13.0  169 2:01:57  115  1:41  100 30:10  9:44  179 2:33:48 
    180  124 Stacy Demerath           29 F   Appleton           WI  173 23:09  174  6:00  153 1:18:02 15.5  160 1:47:10  140  2:04  185 45:54 14:49  180 2:35:08 
    181  123 Ronda Hitz               42 F   Oshkosh            WI  174 23:10  173  5:59  149 1:17:15 15.6  159 1:46:22  161  2:37  186 46:10 14:54  181 2:35:08 
    182  485 Madeleine Hermans        17 F   Green Bay          WI  162 21:52  165  5:32  165 1:27:14 13.8  167 1:54:37  110  1:40  175 39:41 12:49  182 2:35:57 
    183      Sarah Peters             22 F   Waukesha           WI  166 22:26  181  6:55  161 1:25:02 14.2  165 1:54:22  163  2:40  181 43:01 13:53  183 2:40:02 
    184  284 Barb Sausen              48 F   Oshkosh            WI  182 25:07  171  5:46  151 1:17:31 15.6  161 1:48:23  162  2:38  187 49:16 15:54  184 2:40:16 
    185  479 Tanya Lucas              38 F   Menash             WI  141 20:38  162  5:19  157 1:19:45 15.1  156 1:45:42  157  2:31  189 52:28 16:56  185 2:40:39 
    186  418 Dawn Rosicky             49 F   Waupaca            WI  188 30:12                                                       188 50:14 16:13  186 2:40:45 
    187  514 Aimee Wierzba            37 F   Verona             WI  138 20:31  163  5:21  167 1:31:59 13.1  168 1:57:51   96  1:34  184 43:36 14:04  187 2:42:59 
    188  188 Claire Klein             26 F   Minneapolis        MN  121 19:33                               170 2:09:13   70  1:17  177 42:00 13:33  188 2:52:29 
    189  549 Jessica Banker           33 F   Black Creek        WI  187 28:37  139  4:30                                            141 33:51 10:56  189 3:00:58 


                    MEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                    WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 17,2013
               1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN

  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish  
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1   40 Matt Amman               36 M   Fox Point          WI    3 10:39   14  1:49    1   47:08 25.6    1   59:35   57  1:00   12 19:39  6:21    1 1:20:12 
      2   32 Simon Frederiksen        22 M   Birker D Denmark   34    5 11:10    3  1:31    5   48:33 24.8    2 1:01:13    2  0:35    4 18:47  6:04    2 1:20:34 
      3   14 David Mott               19 M   Middleton          WI    7 11:24   10  1:40   12   50:18 24.0   11 1:03:22    4  0:39    1 17:00  5:30    3 1:21:00 
      4   16 Matthew Braaksma         41 M   Randolph           WI   29 12:45    5  1:33    6   48:57 24.6    8 1:03:14    7  0:41    2 17:37  5:41    4 1:21:30 
      5   25 Corey Binnebose          43 M   New Berlin         WI   22 12:16   22  1:59    2   47:28 25.4    3 1:01:41   13  0:44    5 19:09  6:11    5 1:21:33 
      6    4 Jason Johnson            30 M   Madison            WI    2 10:25    2  1:29   11   50:16 24.0    4 1:02:09    5  0:40    9 19:18  6:14    6 1:22:05 
      7   34 Sean Anderson            27 M   Madison            WI   31 13:08    8  1:39    3   48:30 24.9    9 1:03:17   27  0:49    3 18:20  5:55    7 1:22:24 
      8   13 Jim Mott                 24 M   Middleton          WI   12 11:50    6  1:38    8   49:22 24.4    5 1:02:48   28  0:50    6 19:11  6:12    8 1:22:48 
      9   28 Adam Shingledecker       36 M   New Berlin         WI   15 12:06    1  1:20    9   49:52 24.2   10 1:03:18    1  0:33    8 19:12  6:12    9 1:23:02 
     10   41 Joe Insusino-Braun       22 M   Deforest           WI   17 12:09    7  1:39    7   49:03 24.6    6 1:02:50   31  0:51   19 20:24  6:35   10 1:24:04 
     11  430 Mark Meyer               48 M   Neenah             WI   30 12:59    9  1:40    4   48:30 24.9    7 1:03:08   78  1:06   36 22:06  7:08   11 1:26:19 
     12   10 Colin Koss               15 M   Bryant             WI   13 11:57   19  1:57   36   53:14 22.7   21 1:07:07   40  0:55    7 19:11  6:12   12 1:27:13 
     13   77 Curt Beutler             49 M   Combined Locks     WI   24 12:22   21  1:58   17   51:18 23.5   15 1:05:36   84  1:09   22 20:39  6:40   13 1:27:23 
     14   58 Dirk Van Doren           54 M   Waupaca            WI   21 12:14   30  2:06   15   50:36 23.8   12 1:04:56   46  0:57   31 21:58  7:06   14 1:27:50 
     15  423 Steve Hughes             23 M   Madison            WI   28 12:36   45  2:20   13   50:25 23.9   13 1:05:21  130  1:26   26 21:13  6:51   15 1:28:00 
     16  567 Brent Larson             43 M   Green Bay          WI   14 12:06   46  2:20   16   51:10 23.6   14 1:05:35   89  1:09   37 22:09  7:09   16 1:28:52 
     17  414 Audun Mikkelson          55 M   Eau Claire         WI   19 12:12   64  2:37   22   52:08 23.1   19 1:06:56  101  1:13   40 22:22  7:13   17 1:30:30 
     18  235 Chris Conrad             52 M   Oconto             WI   46 13:37   11  1:46   32   52:56 22.8   24 1:08:18   42  0:56   28 21:35  6:58   18 1:30:47 
     19  572 Zach Fahrenkrug          22 M   Menasha            WI   18 12:11  183  3:51   40   53:51 22.4   33 1:09:52  107  1:15   14 19:42  6:22   19 1:30:49 
     20   31 Nick Rakers              16 M   Green Bay          WI   50 14:03   33  2:11   42   53:53 22.4   36 1:10:06  114  1:20   13 19:40  6:21   20 1:31:05 
     21  452 Paul Kerney              51 M   Appleton           WI   33 13:11   52  2:24   14   50:35 23.8   16 1:06:09    8  0:42   86 24:27  7:53   21 1:31:17 
     22  696 David Bogenschutz        44 M   Grafton            WI    1 10:05  163  3:39   29   52:43 22.9   18 1:06:27  146  1:33   65 23:19  7:32   22 1:31:18 
     23  179 Jessie Dowding           23 M   Cross Plains       WI   49 13:55   40  2:16   55   54:54 22.0   43 1:11:04   25  0:49   11 19:33  6:19   23 1:31:25 
     24  560 Adam Knoll               27 M   Stratford          WI   67 14:51   34  2:11   26   52:28 23.0   30 1:09:30   44  0:56   24 21:05  6:48   24 1:31:30 
     25   17 Craig King               38 M   New Franken        WI   55 14:21   28  2:05   43   53:54 22.4   39 1:10:19   63  1:01   17 20:16  6:33   25 1:31:36 
     26  388 Tim Kufahl               30 M   Minneapolis        MN   71 14:55   29  2:06   20   51:54 23.2   27 1:08:54   73  1:05   30 21:54  7:04   26 1:31:52 
     27  540 Jim Turek                45 M   Green Bay          WI   62 14:36   15  1:50   35   53:14 22.7   31 1:09:39   66  1:02   27 21:14  6:51   27 1:31:54 
     28  323 Drew Diedrich            46 M   Ripon              WI   40 13:22   59  2:34   19   51:47 23.3   23 1:07:43   74  1:05   64 23:14  7:30   28 1:32:01 
     29  565 Kevin Payette            48 M   Green Bay          WI   26 12:27  110  3:09   37   53:32 22.5   28 1:09:07  112  1:20   29 21:38  6:59   29 1:32:04 
     30    3 Walter Meanwell          52 M   Madison            WI   74 14:58   18  1:56   10   50:07 24.1   20 1:07:01   50  0:58   84 24:17  7:50   30 1:32:15 
     31   20 Mark Eisner              43 M   Menasha            WI    8 11:25   44  2:19   27   52:31 23.0   17 1:06:14  140  1:30   92 24:44  7:59   31 1:32:27 
     32    2 Mike Jovanovich          55 M   Neenah             WI   87 15:29    4  1:33   24   52:20 23.0   29 1:09:21   20  0:47   47 22:35  7:18   32 1:32:42 
     33   43 Todd Derksen             40 M   Appleton           WI   27 12:33   77  2:48   21   52:01 23.2   22 1:07:20  156  1:37   88 24:36  7:56   33 1:33:31 
     34  110 Dan Bessette             35 M   Clintonville       WI  146 17:48   13  1:47   41   53:53 22.4   56 1:13:27   17  0:45   10 19:29  6:18   34 1:33:41 
     35  463 Jake Vandergeest         30 M   Colgate            WI   77 15:09   48  2:22   30   52:44 22.9   38 1:10:14  152  1:34   33 22:03  7:07   35 1:33:50 
     36   86 Mike Sells               43 M   Belgium            WI   43 13:27   20  1:57   67   55:56 21.6   44 1:11:19   15  0:44   39 22:21  7:13   36 1:34:23 
     37   15 Don Schaning             59 M   Sheboygan          WI   23 12:17   37  2:14   63   55:27 21.7   35 1:09:58   95  1:10   67 23:23  7:33   37 1:34:30 
     38  476 Nathan Bodwin            31 M   Madison            WI   54 14:15  133  3:22   28   52:35 22.9   37 1:10:11  154  1:36   56 22:53  7:23   38 1:34:39 
     39  473 Bill Carlson             56 M   Stevens Point      WI   45 13:36   67  2:41   25   52:21 23.0   25 1:08:38  126  1:24   98 24:59  8:04   39 1:34:59 
     40  499 Bob Harrison             55 M   Oshkosh            WI   94 15:41   42  2:17   18   51:43 23.3   32 1:09:41   82  1:08   79 24:12  7:49   40 1:35:00 
     41   65 Tom Koss                 61 M   Bryant             WI   93 15:39   51  2:23   53   54:36 22.1   49 1:12:37   62  1:01   32 22:01  7:06   41 1:35:38 
     42   82 Jason Lowman             38 M   Weston             WI   41 13:26   62  2:36   64   55:28 21.7   46 1:11:29  141  1:31   51 22:40  7:19   42 1:35:39 
     43   85 Michael Knippen          19 M   Germantown         WI   86 15:26   63  2:36   47   54:20 22.2   48 1:12:21   21  0:48   50 22:36  7:18   43 1:35:44 
     44  121 Brian Estill             41 M   Hartland           WI   66 14:50  101  3:01   48   54:24 22.2   47 1:12:15  118  1:21   41 22:23  7:14   44 1:35:59 
     45  106 Gearoid Sexton           48 M   Waupaca            WI   68 14:52   12  1:47   44   54:07 22.3   42 1:10:44   67  1:02   83 24:16  7:50   45 1:36:02 
     46  126 David Rosenthal          52 M   Stevens Point      WI   56 14:22   23  2:00   81   57:09 21.1   57 1:13:30   64  1:02   45 22:31  7:16   46 1:37:02 
     47    8 Thomas Dorn              48 M   Waunakee           WI   70 14:54  138  3:25   59   55:00 21.9   53 1:13:19  139  1:30   38 22:20  7:13   47 1:37:08 
     48   54 Steve Saunders           40 M   Waupaca            WI   98 15:53   16  1:52   61   55:06 21.9   51 1:12:51   55  0:59   70 23:30  7:35   48 1:37:19 
     49    1 John Hollenhorst         60 M   Madison            WI   69 14:54   41  2:16   71   56:22 21.4   58 1:13:31   79  1:06   55 22:52  7:23   49 1:37:28 
     50  145 Jonathan Burmeister      41 M   St Charles         IL  114 16:25   50  2:23   69   56:17 21.4   73 1:15:04  104  1:14   25 21:12  6:51   50 1:37:29 
     51  532 Jeffery Kawleski         41 M   Jefferson          WI   53 14:14   75  2:45   73   56:35 21.3   59 1:13:33   59  1:00   57 23:04  7:27   51 1:37:35 
     52  513 Austin Riedl             19 M   Neenah             WI   76 15:05   68  2:42  100   58:33 20.6   82 1:16:19   30  0:50   21 20:28  6:37   52 1:37:37 
     53   24 Kelley Stevens           52 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI    6 11:19   70  2:42   83   57:19 21.0   45 1:11:19  179  1:44   95 24:53  8:02   53 1:37:55 
     54  528 Stephen Bejvan           47 M   Hortonville        WI   72 14:56   97  2:58   66   55:53 21.6   61 1:13:46  150  1:34   49 22:36  7:18   54 1:37:55 
     55  395 Jake Barnes              55 M   Amherst            WI  147 17:51   38  2:15   45   54:13 22.2   66 1:14:18   12  0:43   58 23:05  7:27   55 1:38:05 
     56  291 Keith Ende               43 M   Appleton           WI   65 14:45   36  2:14   33   52:58 22.8   34 1:09:56  158  1:37  142 26:42  8:37   56 1:38:14 
     57  275 Mark Sharon              60 M   Plymouth           WI  118 16:39   54  2:26   57   54:58 21.9   63 1:14:03  122  1:22   54 22:51  7:23   57 1:38:16 
     58  505 Ryan Drake               16 M   Stevens Point      WI   35 13:14  173  3:48  110   59:18 20.3   83 1:16:19  222  2:11   18 20:22  6:34   58 1:38:50 
     59  400 Charles Chmielewski      33 M   Verona             WI   99 15:55   65  2:38   46   54:18 22.2   50 1:12:50   91  1:10   97 24:58  8:04   59 1:38:57 
     60  523 Daniel Breed             34 M   Appleton           WI   91 15:37   26  2:05                                             63 23:13  7:30   60 1:39:23 
     61   37 Michael Field            49 M   Marshfield         WI   79 15:11  125  3:19   56   54:56 22.0   55 1:13:24  129  1:25   90 24:39  7:57   61 1:39:27 
     62   93 Chris Gdanski            47 M   Regina             SK   89 15:35   31  2:07   72   56:31 21.3   65 1:14:12   80  1:06   80 24:14  7:49   62 1:39:31 
     63  575 Cody Clauer              13 M   Rubicon            WI   10 11:46   35  2:12                                             61 23:07  7:28   63 1:39:48 
     64  515 Lafe Enkro               42 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  131 17:10   39  2:15                                             62 23:09  7:28   64 1:39:50 
     65  525 Todd Callister           43 M   Madison            WI   25 12:26  203  4:16                                             46 22:33  7:17   65 1:40:09 
     66   79 Jeffrey Gustafson        27 M   Edina              MN   64 14:45   79  2:48   92   57:57 20.8   75 1:15:29    3  0:37   78 24:07  7:47   66 1:40:12 
     67  469 Justin Hall              27 M   Stevens Point      WI   85 15:24  176  3:49   54   54:36 22.1   62 1:13:48  194  1:51   93 24:47  8:00   67 1:40:25 
     68  353 Nicholas Hensen          21 M   Middleton          WI  135 17:15  142  3:28   62   55:13 21.8   77 1:15:55  213  2:04   42 22:29  7:15   68 1:40:26 
     69  313 David Betts              24 M   Mount Prospect     IL   95 15:44   92  2:54   93   58:05 20.8   85 1:16:42   10  0:43   60 23:07  7:28   69 1:40:31 
     70   63 Dominic Frandrup         37 M   Waupaca            WI   52 14:13  139  3:26   34   53:05 22.7   41 1:10:43  113  1:20  188 28:47  9:17   70 1:40:50 
     71  484 Scott Giese              55 M   Luxemburg          WI   78 15:09   24  2:01   86   57:34 20.9   70 1:14:43   23  0:48  110 25:32  8:14   71 1:41:03 
     72  516 Hank Gage                18 M   Wild Rose          WI   63 14:41  106  3:05                                            106 25:19  8:10   72 1:41:14 
     73  544 Jeffrey Oswald           42 M   Appleton           WI  123 16:56   81  2:49   70   56:21 21.4   79 1:16:05  108  1:16   81 24:15  7:50   73 1:41:34 
     74   21 Brian Briner             49 M   Hortonville        WI  211 20:21   56  2:30   52   54:35 22.1   93 1:17:25  166  1:39   52 22:41  7:19   74 1:41:43 
     75  336 Robert Swanson           63 M   Altoona            WI  185 19:20   32  2:10   31   52:51 22.8   67 1:14:19  106  1:15  122 26:10  8:27   75 1:41:43 
     76  262 Karl Betchner            23 M   Green Bay          WI   82 15:18   80  2:48  107   59:07 20.4   90 1:17:12  138  1:30   59 23:06  7:27   76 1:41:47 
     77  151 Scott Tessen             47 M   Waupaca            WI  133 17:14   17  1:54   50   54:27 22.1   60 1:13:34   93  1:10  149 27:05  8:45   77 1:41:48 
     78  491 Todd Huelskamp           45 M   Menasha            WI  145 17:46  152  3:33   38   53:38 22.5   72 1:14:56  199  1:55  100 25:01  8:05   78 1:41:51 
     79  533 Douglas Hagerman         52 M   Milwaukee          WI   48 13:54   95  2:56                                            105 25:13  8:08   79 1:41:51 
     80  294 Randy Fischer            50 M   Randolph           WI  148 17:52  177  3:50   51   54:34 22.1   80 1:16:15  190  1:50   73 23:48  7:41   80 1:41:52 
     81   53 Mark Buchholtz           25 M   Roseville          MN  111 16:21   89  2:52  132 1:00:58 19.8  114 1:20:10   49  0:58   23 20:55  6:45   81 1:42:02 
     82  416 Duncan Adams             65 M   Kiel               WI  110 16:20  146  3:30   60   55:05 21.9   71 1:14:55  181  1:44  107 25:24  8:12   82 1:42:02 
     83  242 Andrew Solin             27 M   Duluth             MN  179 19:10  108  3:06   58   54:59 21.9   91 1:17:14  103  1:14   74 23:50  7:42   83 1:42:17 
     84    6 Basil Hansen             54 M   Waupaca            WI  132 17:14   47  2:21   94   58:07 20.8   95 1:17:41   51  0:58   72 23:47  7:41   84 1:42:25 
     85  356 Chris Foti               35 M   Waukesha           WI   42 13:26   93  2:55   90   57:50 20.9   64 1:14:10   38  0:55  158 27:30  8:52   85 1:42:33 
     86  490 Zach Corlett             22 M   Wrightstown        WI   75 15:03  260  6:26   49   54:27 22.1   78 1:15:55  172  1:41  102 25:04  8:06   86 1:42:40 
     87  238 Kurt Voster              45 M   Greenleaf          WI  212 20:24   27  2:05   39   53:50 22.4   81 1:16:19  161  1:38   96 24:54  8:02   87 1:42:50 
     88  292 James Wilhelm            50 M   Verona             WI   36 13:15  210  4:21   79   57:03 21.1   69 1:14:37  159  1:37  143 26:43  8:38   88 1:42:57 
     89  244 Nick Mehring             24 M   Eagan              MN   11 11:49  127  3:19  145 1:01:49 19.5   86 1:16:56   81  1:08  101 25:03  8:05   89 1:43:05 
     90  127 Williams Rosenthal       17 M   Stevens Point      WI   16 12:07   25  2:03  109   59:14 20.4   54 1:13:23  105  1:15  183 28:36  9:14   90 1:43:13 
     91  102 Joshua Murray            41 M   Stevens Point      WI   59 14:25   61  2:35   68   56:14 21.4   52 1:13:14  151  1:34  186 28:42  9:16   91 1:43:29 
     92   99 Steve Phipps             52 M   Edmonton           AB  109 16:13  196  4:10  118   59:48 20.2  113 1:20:10  149  1:33   35 22:06  7:08   92 1:43:48 
     93  487 Jesse Rintala            35 M   Menomonie          WI  243 22:49  159  3:36   75   56:42 21.3  142 1:23:07   16  0:45   20 20:27  6:36   93 1:44:18 
     94  279 Phil Ebben               23 M   Minneapolis        MN  107 16:03  105  3:04   91   57:53 20.8   87 1:16:59   35  0:53  131 26:29  8:33   94 1:44:20 
     95   72 John Fulcher             51 M   Evanston           IL  108 16:10   83  2:49  115   59:31 20.3  101 1:18:29   69  1:02  103 25:05  8:06   95 1:44:36 
     96  105 Nathan Knudson           37 M   Fremont            WI  144 17:44   82  2:49  114   59:29 20.3  109 1:20:00  134  1:28   68 23:24  7:33   96 1:44:52 
     97   52 Daniel Buchholtz         28 M   Appleton           WI  149 17:53   98  2:59   98   58:31 20.6  107 1:19:22   65  1:02   91 24:40  7:58   97 1:45:03 
     98  624 Chuck Huttinger          59 M   North Barrinton    IL    4 11:08  245  5:21   23   52:14 23.1   26 1:08:42  245  3:10  232 33:13 10:43   98 1:45:04 
     99  274 Douglas Posthuma         31 M   Randolph           WI   39 13:22  102  3:03  104   58:48 20.5   74 1:15:12  109  1:17  187 28:44  9:16   99 1:45:11 
    100  445 Don Augustine            34 M   Depere             WI  116 16:29  246  5:23                                             77 24:03  7:46  100 1:45:16 
    101  183 Josh Rynish              20 M   Seymour            WI  176 19:02  170  3:46  103   58:44 20.5  128 1:21:31   56  0:59   53 22:49  7:22  101 1:45:18 
    102  295 Mitchell Glodowski       15 M   Stevens Point      WI   47 13:43  257  6:01   78   56:51 21.2   84 1:16:34  203  1:58  144 26:50  8:40  102 1:45:21 
    103  141 Mark Hartwig             29 M   Waupaca            WI   51 14:03   74  2:44  151 1:01:59 19.5  102 1:18:45   24  0:49  113 25:53  8:21  103 1:45:26 
    104  296 Brian Earnest            30 M   Huntley            IL   97 15:51  191  3:57   96   58:18 20.7   98 1:18:05   41  0:55  134 26:31  8:34  104 1:45:30 
    105  348 Timothy Sullivan         58 M   Racine             WI   92 15:38  128  3:19   65   55:32 21.7   68 1:14:28  136  1:29  201 29:37  9:33  105 1:45:33 
    106  510 Scott Latzke             38 M   Cedarburg          WI  140 17:21   85  2:50   87   57:39 20.9   97 1:17:50   85  1:09  138 26:37  8:36  106 1:45:35 
    107  234 Ken Brzank               46 M   New Berlin         WI  125 17:03   66  2:38   88   57:39 20.9   92 1:17:20   87  1:09  154 27:11  8:46  107 1:45:39 
    108  392 George Dunning           17 M   Appleton           WI   37 13:15   84  2:50  135 1:01:04 19.7   89 1:17:08  128  1:25  153 27:09  8:46  108 1:45:40 
    109  393 Henry Dunning            19 M   Appleton           WI   32 13:10   94  2:56  131 1:00:58 19.8   88 1:17:03  143  1:32  151 27:06  8:45  109 1:45:40 
    110  475 Steve Moyer              42 M   Plover             WI   58 14:24  113  3:12                                            157 27:23  8:50  110 1:46:05 
    111  502 Tad Peterson             36 M   Appleton           WI  153 18:08   99  3:00  106   58:58 20.5  111 1:20:05  162  1:38   87 24:32  7:55  111 1:46:14 
    112  488 Joel Johnson             34 M   Waupaca            WI  193 19:39  179  3:51   80   57:07 21.1  118 1:20:37   39  0:55   94 24:50  8:01  112 1:46:21 
    113   11 Matthew Joch             20 M   Waupaca            WI  162 18:27  225  4:36  162 1:02:53 19.2  169 1:25:55   14  0:44   15 19:44  6:22  113 1:46:23 
    114  299 Jeremy Koehler           36 M   Waupaca            WI   88 15:30  168  3:44  116   59:33 20.3  103 1:18:46  102  1:14  133 26:30  8:33  114 1:46:29 
    115  327 Tyler Faldet             20 M   Iola               WI   20 12:13  100  3:00  164 1:02:58 19.2  100 1:18:09  175  1:43  139 26:38  8:36  115 1:46:29 
    116  441 Timothy Felmer           46 M   Depere             WI  161 18:27   43  2:18                                            129 26:27  8:32  116 1:46:42 
    117  177 Tim Stearns              24 M   Dale               WI  196 19:47   88  2:52   76   56:43 21.3  106 1:19:21  157  1:37  112 25:52  8:21  117 1:46:49 
    118  461 Michael Watermolen       52 M   Green Bay          WI  112 16:23  180  3:51  101   58:35 20.6  104 1:18:49  168  1:41  132 26:29  8:33  118 1:46:57 
    119  478 Patrick Bergin           38 M   Brookfield         WI    9 11:43   49  2:22   74   56:36 21.3   40 1:10:40  191  1:50  239 34:32 11:09  119 1:47:02 
    120  137 Nicholas Mayer           25 M   Andover            MN  215 20:35  158  3:36  108   59:12 20.4  147 1:23:23   90  1:09   48 22:36  7:18  120 1:47:07 
    121  456 Jeff Gaecke              35 M   Green Bay          WI   81 15:14   55  2:27   95   58:13 20.7   76 1:15:53  220  2:09  192 29:23  9:29  121 1:47:24 
    122  447 Michael Kaster           35 M   Green Bay          WI  142 17:36  130  3:20   77   56:50 21.2   96 1:17:45  178  1:43  171 28:03  9:03  122 1:47:31 
    123  366 Oliver Behm              34 M   Appleton           WI  169 18:43  248  5:27                                            104 25:08  8:07  123 1:47:35 
    124   42 Justin Dickinson         26 M   Minneapolis        MN  164 18:30  134  3:22  102   58:42 20.5  117 1:20:34  153  1:35  109 25:32  8:14  124 1:47:40 
    125  120 Phil Clarke              57 M   Gladstone          MI  183 19:19   86  2:51   97   58:20 20.7  116 1:20:29    6  0:40  135 26:33  8:34  125 1:47:41 
    126  116 Jeffrey Cloninger        30 M   Wausau             WI  210 20:20                                                       114 25:53  8:21  126 1:47:49 
    127  285 John Wojuk               39 M   Marshfield         WI  127 17:04  169  3:44  119   59:59 20.1  121 1:20:46   77  1:05  118 25:58  8:23  127 1:47:49 
    128  466 Matthew Van Hout         29 M   Kimberly           WI  158 18:17  204  4:17                                            174 28:10  9:06  128 1:47:57 
    129  495 Geoff Hiltgen            24 M   Shawano            WI   38 13:19  171  3:47                                            169 27:58  9:02  129 1:48:04 
    130  184 Justin Jablonske         30 M   Eau Claire         WI  219 20:46  115  3:14  112   59:28 20.3  149 1:23:27   18  0:47   76 24:00  7:45  130 1:48:13 
    131  425 Brenden Mueller          18 M   Depere             WI  134 17:14  135  3:23  126 1:00:44 19.9  124 1:21:20  131  1:27  111 25:51  8:21  131 1:48:37 
    132  226 Chris Schattschneide     41 M   Ripon              WI   83 15:18  104  3:03  124 1:00:29 19.9  105 1:18:49  133  1:28  179 28:26  9:11  132 1:48:42 
    133  204 Jon Wolfinger            35 M   Kimberly           WI  174 19:00  162  3:38   99   58:33 20.6  123 1:21:11   37  0:53  147 27:00  8:43  133 1:49:03 
    134  405 Dustin Beauchamp         31 M   Depere             WI  104 16:00   60  2:35  142 1:01:33 19.6  112 1:20:06   75  1:05  168 27:58  9:02  134 1:49:08 
    135   62 Ethan Kent               41 M   New York           NY  167 18:41   72  2:43  120 1:00:01 20.1  127 1:21:25  171  1:41  123 26:12  8:27  135 1:49:16 
    136  369 Mike Goggins             57 M   Waupaca            WI  139 17:19   73  2:44                                            160 27:32  8:53  136 1:49:27 
    137  186 Kevin Lisowe             39 M   Neenah             WI  159 18:18  119  3:15  136 1:01:05 19.7  131 1:22:37   11  0:43  124 26:12  8:27  137 1:49:31 
    138  271 Steve Henriksen          44 M   Elmhurst           WI  141 17:34   91  2:54   89   57:41 20.9   99 1:18:08  155  1:36  206 29:50  9:38  138 1:49:33 
    139  554 Corey Zeutzius           18 M   Weyauwega          WI  233 21:28  172  3:47  166 1:03:11 19.1  177 1:28:25   70  1:03   16 20:06  6:29  139 1:49:33 
    140  310 Adam Ross                32 M   Waupaca            WI  117 16:36   87  2:51                                            126 26:19  8:30  140 1:49:35 
    141  182 Kevin Rynish             18 M   Seymour            WI  113 16:23   58  2:34  175 1:04:09 18.8  140 1:23:05   19  0:47  117 25:58  8:23  141 1:49:49 
    142  157 Jonathon Leslie          38 M   Middleton          WI   61 14:31  140  3:28  117   59:37 20.2   94 1:17:35  188  1:49  214 30:34  9:52  142 1:49:57 
    143  243 Luke Mehring             22 M   Eagan              MN   34 13:14  167  3:43  171 1:03:41 18.9  119 1:20:37  229  2:19  150 27:05  8:45  143 1:50:01 
    144  236 Matthew O'Connor         53 M   Chicago            IL  115 16:27  123  3:18  144 1:01:38 19.6  126 1:21:22  217  2:07  140 26:40  8:36  144 1:50:08 
    145  377 Michael Larabell         44 M   Appleton           WI  221 20:50  256  5:56                                            136 26:34  8:35  145 1:50:12 
    146  254 Mark Kush                47 M   Pewaukee           WI  124 16:59  154  3:34  155 1:02:14 19.4  134 1:22:47  137  1:29  119 26:04  8:25  146 1:50:18 
    147  191 John Skyrms              57 M   Waupaca            WI  102 15:59   78  2:48  176 1:04:42 18.6  150 1:23:27   26  0:49  121 26:09  8:27  147 1:50:24 
    148  419 Brad Rosicky             51 M   Waupaca            WI  226 21:07   90  2:52  134 1:01:03 19.8  157 1:25:01  142  1:31   99 25:01  8:05  148 1:51:32 
    149  138 Robert Tews              53 M   Green Bay          WI  200 19:56  118  3:15   82   57:16 21.1  115 1:20:26  124  1:23  204 29:48  9:37  149 1:51:36 
    150  252 Dave Schommer            49 M   Oregon             WI  171 18:47  109  3:06  137 1:01:06 19.7  138 1:22:58   60  1:00  164 27:43  8:57  150 1:51:40 
    151  531 Brian Jankowski          29 M   Menasha            WI   96 15:45  178  3:51  141 1:01:32 19.6  122 1:21:07  208  2:01  185 28:41  9:15  151 1:51:47 
    152  132 Anthony Edge             29 M   Madison            WI  181 19:16  160  3:37  121 1:00:08 20.1  139 1:23:01  144  1:33  156 27:21  8:50  152 1:51:54 
    153  269 Steve Wright             59 M   Plover             WI  188 19:32  211  4:21  105   58:56 20.5  135 1:22:48  230  2:20  146 26:57  8:42  153 1:52:03 
    154  165 Steven Beisner           60 M   Weyauwega          WI  101 15:58  141  3:28  183 1:05:35 18.4  156 1:25:00   98  1:12  116 25:55  8:22  154 1:52:07 
    155  176 Jeff Schwab              46 M   Waukesha           WI   90 15:36  151  3:33  130 1:00:55 19.8  110 1:20:03  234  2:29  202 29:43  9:36  155 1:52:14 
    156   74 Brian Christoffel        63 M   Thiensville        WI  103 15:59  199  4:13  154 1:02:09 19.4  130 1:22:20  231  2:21  167 27:53  9:00  156 1:52:34 
    157  396 Dennis Denuccio          61 M   Wausau             WI  206 20:13   71  2:43  150 1:01:58 19.5  155 1:24:53  123  1:22  127 26:20  8:30  157 1:52:35 
    158  500 Matthew Katz             33 M   Menasha            WI  178 19:03  194  4:04   85   57:32 21.0  120 1:20:38  197  1:53  210 30:06  9:43  158 1:52:35 
    159  224 Bryon Thompson           39 M   Stoughton          WI  205 20:12  166  3:42                                             85 24:19  7:51  159 1:52:48 
    160  426 Patrick Mueller          48 M   Depere             WI   57 14:23  192  3:57                                            220 31:43 10:14  160 1:52:49 
    161  221 Paul Mittelstaedt        27 M   Weyauwega          WI  130 17:09  182  3:51  123 1:00:21 20.0  125 1:21:21  119  1:22  211 30:08  9:44  161 1:52:50 
    162  555 David Schaefer           53 M   Wauwatosa          WI  197 19:49  161  3:38  143 1:01:37 19.6  158 1:25:03  192  1:50  120 26:09  8:26  162 1:53:01 
    163  409 Caleb Gerdes             27 M   Gypsum             CO  199 19:50  143  3:29  190 1:06:37 18.1  186 1:29:56   53  0:58   43 22:30  7:16  163 1:53:23 
    164  208 Thomas Laselle           57 M   Neenah             WI                         84   57:19 21.0  108 1:19:30  145  1:33  225 32:22 10:27  164 1:53:24 
    165   91 Steve Donen              55 M   Chanhassen         MN  128 17:09   76  2:48  146 1:01:51 19.5  129 1:21:46  189  1:49  205 29:50  9:38  165 1:53:24 
    166   78 Jerry Thompson           58 M   Iola               WI  166 18:40  153  3:34  127 1:00:44 19.9  137 1:22:57  202  1:56  184 28:37  9:14  166 1:53:29 
    167  332 Marc Schwartzmiller      34 M   Saint Paul         MN  244 22:50  132  3:21  113   59:28 20.3  166 1:25:38  185  1:46  125 26:17  8:29  167 1:53:40 
    168  399 Brian Powell             38 M   Amherst Junction   WI  177 19:02  120  3:15  133 1:01:00 19.8  145 1:23:16  125  1:23  189 29:02  9:22  168 1:53:41 
    169  557 Rick Hilsabek            66 M   Appleton           WI  129 17:09  112  3:11  156 1:02:19 19.4  132 1:22:38  173  1:42  199 29:35  9:33  169 1:53:53 
    170  568 Robert Hanlon            66 M   Sheboygan          WI  100 15:58  186  3:52  170 1:03:29 19.0  146 1:23:18  120  1:22  190 29:16  9:27  170 1:53:55 
    171  215 Mark Westfall            53 M   Neenah             WI  119 16:43  156  3:35  157 1:02:24 19.3  133 1:22:40  170  1:41  200 29:35  9:33  171 1:53:55 
    172  167 Jared Portman            38 M   Waupaca            WI  190 19:35  131  3:21  122 1:00:20 20.0  144 1:23:15   94  1:10  198 29:33  9:32  172 1:53:57 
    173   67 Mark Fischer             52 M   Depere             WI  126 17:04  239  5:05  149 1:01:57 19.5  152 1:24:05  187  1:49  176 28:17  9:08  173 1:54:10 
    174  228 Roy Pirrung              65 M   Kohler             WI  239 22:06  221  4:31  161 1:02:52 19.2  183 1:29:27  147  1:33   69 23:26  7:34  174 1:54:25 
    175  574 John Knoll               25 M   Wausau             WI  194 19:43  114  3:13  158 1:02:27 19.3  162 1:25:21  210  2:01  152 27:06  8:45  175 1:54:26 
    176  573 Jonathan Beach           25 M   Forest Junction    WI   80 15:11  164  3:40  196 1:07:25 17.9  170 1:26:15  110  1:17  148 27:01  8:43  176 1:54:33 
    177  117 Logan Rathjen            25 M   Waupaca            WI  106 16:03  216  4:24  187 1:06:12 18.2  171 1:26:38   29  0:50  155 27:16  8:48  177 1:54:42 
    178  373 Gary Machlette           56 M   Depere             WI  203 20:03  129  3:19                                            221 31:52 10:17  178 1:54:56 
    179  142 Matt Kolinski            35 M   Waupaca            WI  237 21:58  218  4:29  129 1:00:53 19.8  174 1:27:19  176  1:43  115 25:54  8:22  179 1:54:56 
    180  173 Logan Elandt             20 M   Weyauwega          WI  208 20:19  187  3:53  160 1:02:33 19.3  172 1:26:44   72  1:04  159 27:31  8:53  180 1:55:19 
    181  205 Brent Ellis              26 M   Appleton           WI  191 19:38   69  2:42  128 1:00:47 19.8  141 1:23:06   54  0:59  218 31:35 10:12  181 1:55:38 
    182  107 Rick Miceli-Wink         53 M   Depere             WI  143 17:39  222  4:31  169 1:03:27 19.0  165 1:25:35  207  2:01  177 28:24  9:10  182 1:55:58 
    183  362 Timothy Lennon           31 M   Chicago            IL  137 17:16  149  3:31  213 1:10:08 17.2  191 1:30:55   36  0:53   82 24:15  7:50  183 1:56:02 
    184  468 Karl Kramer              47 M   Waupaca            WI  234 21:31  184  3:52  165 1:03:06 19.1  178 1:28:28  100  1:13  130 26:28  8:32  184 1:56:07 
    185  382 John Moore               47 M   Delafield          WI  154 18:10  237  5:04  140 1:01:27 19.6  154 1:24:41  167  1:40  207 29:52  9:39  185 1:56:12 
    186   76 William Putnam           58 M   Eau Claire         WI  222 20:51  126  3:19  139 1:01:20 19.7  163 1:25:29  227  2:16  182 28:32  9:13  186 1:56:16 
    187  571 Cory Watzig              23 M   Kewaskum           WI  105 16:02  200  4:13  224 1:12:16 16.7  198 1:32:30  127  1:24   44 22:31  7:16  187 1:56:24 
    188   46 Gabe Hopkins             39 M   Plover             WI  155 18:14  136  3:23  181 1:05:23 18.4  173 1:26:59   86  1:09  181 28:29  9:12  188 1:56:36 
    189  198 Robert Devermann         59 M   Oshkosh            WI  152 18:04  250  5:33  148 1:01:57 19.5  164 1:25:33  247  3:23  172 28:07  9:04  189 1:57:02 
    190  163 David Heneghan           51 M   Cedarburg          WI  175 19:01  116  3:14  138 1:01:10 19.7  148 1:23:24   83  1:09  226 32:33 10:30  190 1:57:05 
    191  397 Christopher Wennesberg   35 M   Waupaca            WI  138 17:18  150  3:32  167 1:03:13 19.1  151 1:24:02   76  1:05  223 32:04 10:21  191 1:57:11 
    192  288 Douglas Pohl             54 M   Waupaca            WI  187 19:28  206  4:18                                            217 30:56  9:59  192 1:58:17 
    193  222 Gerry Skalla             41 M   Greenville         WI  236 21:45  185  3:52                                            194 29:25  9:30  193 1:58:19 
    194   23 Peter Victor             40 M   Oshkosh            WI   73 14:57  193  4:01  173 1:03:57 18.9  136 1:22:53  177  1:43  236 33:48 10:55  194 1:58:24 
    195  303 James Deyoung            22 M   Waupaca            WI  195 19:47  190  3:56  208 1:09:30 17.4  203 1:33:11   22  0:48   89 24:38  7:57  195 1:58:36 
    196   61 Chris Sadler             38 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  201 19:57  155  3:34  174 1:04:02 18.8  176 1:27:33  160  1:38  195 29:28  9:31  196 1:58:38 
    197  335 Steve Paulson            71 M   Ogdensburg         WI  213 20:32  111  3:10  153 1:02:05 19.4  168 1:25:47   45  0:57  224 32:05 10:21  197 1:58:48 
    198  146 Shawn Whitworth          42 M   Appleton           WI  214 20:32  220  4:30  172 1:03:42 18.9  179 1:28:43  238  2:37  163 27:41  8:56  198 1:59:01 
    199  512 Matt Podhradsky          37 M   Chaska             MN  249 23:51  198  4:11  192 1:06:50 18.0  209 1:34:52   48  0:58   66 23:22  7:33  199 1:59:10 
    200  169 Paul Hanneman            32 M   Waupaca            WI  186 19:21  124  3:18  125 1:00:34 19.9  143 1:23:13  180  1:44  238 34:24 11:06  200 1:59:19 
    201  174 Ben Moore                27 M   Waupaca            WI  217 20:39  189  3:54  189 1:06:27 18.1  192 1:31:00    9  0:43  165 27:49  8:59  201 1:59:30 
    202  309 Luke Fleming             34 M   Amherst            WI  160 18:21  144  3:30  193 1:07:02 18.0  181 1:28:52  164  1:39  191 29:18  9:27  202 1:59:48 
    203  302 Jared Deyoung            30 M   Waupaca            WI  170 18:46  103  3:03  228 1:13:28 16.4  211 1:35:16   43  0:56   71 23:39  7:38  203 1:59:50 
    204  550 Ed O'Brien               53 M   Waupaca            WI   84 15:20  209  4:20  205 1:09:05 17.5  180 1:28:44   68  1:02  212 30:13  9:45  204 1:59:58 
    205   19 Jon Yaeger               44 M   Waupaca            WI  207 20:18  145  3:30  147 1:01:56 19.5  167 1:25:43  198  1:54  228 32:35 10:31  205 2:00:12 
    206  363 Matthew Sleyko           31 M   Chicago            IL  136 17:15  122  3:18  223 1:12:01 16.7  199 1:32:32  115  1:21  128 26:20  8:30  206 2:00:12 
    207  170 Mike Piehl               38 M   Kimberly           WI  224 20:57  121  3:16                                            193 29:24  9:29  207 2:00:26 
    208  194 Roger Grove              58 M   Waupaca            WI  229 21:16  215  4:24  178 1:05:03 18.5  190 1:30:42  201  1:55  180 28:28  9:11  208 2:01:05 
    209  180 Greg Heindel             60 M   Waupaca            WI  202 19:59  241  5:08  111   59:22 20.3  153 1:24:28  221  2:09  240 34:34 11:09  209 2:01:10 
    210  273 Derrick Smit             36 M   Friesland          WI  157 18:17  233  4:53  184 1:05:50 18.3  182 1:28:58  224  2:12  216 30:37  9:53  210 2:01:47 
    211  349 Richard Moloney          41 M   Waupaca            WI  198 19:49  165  3:42  199 1:07:38 17.8  193 1:31:08   92  1:10  197 29:31  9:32  211 2:01:49 
    212  140 Robert Kneeland          30 M   Fitchburg          WI   60 14:31   53  2:25  232 1:16:35 15.7  205 1:33:30   34  0:52  173 28:09  9:05  212 2:02:30 
    213  340 Daniel Stinemates        36 M   Dubuque            IA  151 18:01  214  4:23  163 1:02:53 19.2  160 1:25:17  200  1:55  243 35:24 11:25  213 2:02:34 
    214  448 Michael Boettcher        49 M   Oshkosh            WI  223 20:51  175  3:49  202 1:07:59 17.7  200 1:32:38  184  1:46  178 28:24  9:10  214 2:02:46 
    215  506 Steven Taft              72 M   Stevens Point      WI  120 16:45   96  2:57  182 1:05:35 18.4  159 1:25:16  132  1:28  250 36:44 11:51  215 2:03:28 
    216   56 Norm Engelhardt          56 M   Glen Ellyn         IL  165 18:35  197  4:11  159 1:02:32 19.3  161 1:25:17  216  2:06  245 36:08 11:40  216 2:03:30 
    217  181 Anthony Rynish           33 M   Scandinavia        WI  204 20:05  137  3:25  191 1:06:50 18.0  189 1:30:18   33  0:52  229 32:44 10:34  217 2:03:53 
    218  467 Eric Tober               50 M   Waupaca            WI  228 21:11  227  4:37  188 1:06:21 18.2  196 1:32:08   88  1:09  215 30:37  9:53  218 2:03:53 
    219  319 John Stinebring          60 M   Prospect Heights   IL  253 24:19  231  4:51  180 1:05:16 18.5  208 1:34:26  243  2:51  141 26:41  8:37  219 2:03:57 
    220  553 John Wonders             50 M   Pewaukee           WI  121 16:47  147  3:31  206 1:09:17 17.4  185 1:29:35  182  1:45  235 33:47 10:54  220 2:05:06 
    221  539 Craig Peppin             47 M   New Franken        WI  184 19:20  195  4:05  212 1:10:08 17.2  206 1:33:31  209  2:01  209 30:06  9:43  221 2:05:37 
    222  517 Kerry Blau               47 M   Luxemburg          WI  248 23:47   57  2:33  195 1:07:09 18.0  204 1:33:28  165  1:39  213 30:31  9:51  222 2:05:37 
    223  304 Austin Friedrich         29 M   Chicago            IL  180 19:16  117  3:15  229 1:14:53 16.1  217 1:37:22   71  1:04  166 27:53  9:00  223 2:06:17 
    224   60 Brian Sadler             46 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  209 20:20  157  3:36  168 1:03:25 19.0  175 1:27:19  223  2:12  252 37:31 12:07  224 2:07:02 
    225  417 Mark Germano             58 M   Arlington Heights  IL  241 22:15  212  4:22  185 1:05:53 18.3  197 1:32:30  219  2:09  227 32:34 10:31  225 2:07:11 
    226  552 Daniel Le                29 M   Neenah             WI  242 22:19  223  4:33  220 1:11:36 16.8  221 1:38:27  148  1:33  162 27:40  8:56  226 2:07:39 
    227  509 Michael Scholz           41 M   Brookfield         WI  216 20:39  235  4:58  222 1:11:55 16.8  218 1:37:31  204  1:59  175 28:14  9:07  227 2:07:44 
    228  103 Thomas Mlada             37 M   Port Washington    WI  173 18:48  271 10:39  217 1:11:05 17.0  227 1:40:31  248  3:26   75 23:52  7:42  228 2:07:47 
    229  306 Eric Vanden Eykel        32 M   Whitefish Bay      WI  231 21:26  236  5:01  221 1:11:51 16.8  220 1:38:17  240  2:42  161 27:35  8:54  229 2:08:33 
    230  361 Mark Rosicky             53 M   Waupaca            WI  260 26:16  107  3:06  216 1:10:33 17.1  224 1:39:54   32  0:51  170 28:01  9:03  230 2:08:46 
    231  376 Thomas Scholz            39 M   Brookfield         WI  225 21:05  205  4:17  231 1:15:36 16.0  228 1:40:58  195  1:51  145 26:51  8:40  231 2:09:39 
    232  402 Logan Knudsen            22 M   Neenah             WI  262 26:38  243  5:14  219 1:11:25 16.9  231 1:43:15   97  1:11  108 25:28  8:13  232 2:09:54 
    233  240 Ken Medendorp            61 M   Hartland           WI  238 22:01  213  4:23  179 1:05:11 18.5  194 1:31:34  239  2:38  244 35:46 11:32  233 2:09:57 
    234  314 John Collins             61 M   Mount Prospect     IL  189 19:34  174  3:48  186 1:06:08 18.2  184 1:29:29  242  2:47  254 37:58 12:15  234 2:10:12 
    235  524 Ron Womeldorf            48 M   Waupaca            WI  227 21:09  208  4:19  210 1:09:43 17.3  210 1:35:10  183  1:45  234 33:39 10:51  235 2:10:33 
    236  135 Theodore Haynes          40 M   Glen Ellyn         IL  150 17:56  267  8:15  207 1:09:26 17.4  212 1:35:36  206  2:00  231 33:11 10:43  236 2:10:46 
    237   94 Dan Murphy               48 M   Barrington         IL  252 24:17  238  5:05  197 1:07:26 17.9  215 1:36:47  193  1:50  230 33:07 10:41  237 2:11:43 
    238  211 Thomas Grotenhuis        41 M   Neenah             WI                        209 1:09:40 17.3  187 1:30:01  212  2:02  260 39:58 12:54  238 2:11:59 
    239  433 Tim Delap                39 M   Lake Zurich        IL  232 21:26  253  5:51  226 1:12:21 16.7  223 1:39:38  246  3:18  196 29:30  9:31  239 2:12:25 
    240    7 Ryan Phillipsen          14 M   Waupaca            WI  259 25:32  219  4:30  214 1:10:10 17.2  225 1:40:11  117  1:21  219 31:37 10:12  240 2:13:09 
    241  119 Robert Mathers           49 M   Waupaca            WI  247 23:34  224  4:34  211 1:09:58 17.2  219 1:38:05   99  1:12  241 34:39 11:11  241 2:13:55 
    242   96 Warren Self              70 M   Christiansburg     VA  255 24:39  266  7:35  152 1:02:05 19.4  207 1:34:18   61  1:01  256 38:47 12:31  242 2:14:05 
    243   47 Andy Witt                43 M   Morgan             WI  122 16:53  226  4:36  218 1:11:20 16.9  201 1:32:49  163  1:38  259 39:40 12:48  243 2:14:06 
    244  162 Brendan Scholz           34 M   Downers Grove      WI  272 40:48                               241 1:51:40   47  0:57   34 22:03  7:07  244 2:14:39 
    245   35 Justin Holman            24 M   Iowa City          IA  230 21:25  148  3:31  239 1:19:46 15.1  233 1:44:42  116  1:21  203 29:48  9:37  245 2:15:49 
    246   88 Terry Tompkins           66 M   Elkhart            IN  168 18:43  265  7:32  215 1:10:24 17.1  214 1:36:38  228  2:19  251 37:22 12:03  246 2:16:18 
    247  548 David Peterman           46 M   Sherwood           WI  156 18:15  201  4:14  201 1:07:48 17.8  188 1:30:16  249  3:29  265 43:47 14:08  247 2:17:31 
    248  237 Kyle Leaf                21 M   Waupaca            WI  192 19:39  255  5:55  234 1:16:55 15.7  229 1:42:28   52  0:58  242 34:43 11:12  248 2:18:08 
    249  569 James Knight             54 M   Waupaca            WI  257 24:51  268  8:26  233 1:16:50 15.7  240 1:50:06  244  3:01  137 26:36  8:35  249 2:19:42 
    250  130 Kevin Milbach            33 M   Madison            WI  182 19:17  258  6:19  198 1:07:30 17.9  202 1:33:05  251  3:37  264 43:36 14:04  250 2:20:16 
    251  489 David Hendrey            45 M   Sycamore           IL  250 23:57  262  6:34  204 1:08:37 17.6  222 1:39:07  252  3:45  253 37:52 12:13  251 2:20:44 
    252  354 Greg Hiltgen             51 M   Shawano            WI  218 20:40  230  4:48  230 1:15:03 16.1  226 1:40:30  205  1:59  261 40:10 12:58  252 2:22:38 
    253  316 Jamie Bestul             25 M   Waupaca            WI  270 30:43  217  4:25  200 1:07:48 17.8  230 1:42:55  218  2:08  255 38:12 12:20  253 2:23:14 
    254  337 Andy Lanouette           54 M   Appleton           WI  163 18:27  234  4:58  203 1:08:18 17.7  195 1:31:42  215  2:05  274 49:51 16:05  254 2:23:37 
    255  114 Joe Roe                  45 M   New London         WI  265 28:26  207  4:18  227 1:13:13 16.5  234 1:45:56  169  1:41  248 36:26 11:46  255 2:24:02 
    256   59 Michael Boucher          53 M   Waupaca            WI  235 21:32  181  3:51  237 1:18:24 15.4  232 1:43:46  135  1:29  257 39:05 12:37  256 2:24:19 
    257  438 Scott Schroth            32 M   Appleton           WI  263 27:49  188  3:53  235 1:17:05 15.6  239 1:48:47  174  1:42  237 33:52 10:56  257 2:24:20 
    258   49 Mary Maxwell             56 M   Ogdensburg         WI  240 22:08  232  4:53  238 1:19:19 15.2  235 1:46:19  241  2:45  246 36:11 11:41  258 2:25:14 
    259  562 Arlan Brinkmeier         35 M   New Germany        MN  251 24:09  252  5:39  194 1:07:06 18.0  216 1:36:53  237  2:36  269 47:16 15:15  259 2:26:44 
    260  455 Kyle Poland              14 M   Chicago            IL   44 13:28  202  4:16  251 1:28:50 13.6  236 1:46:33  121  1:22  258 39:39 12:48  260 2:27:33 
    261   83 Curt Griggs              62 M   Noblesville        IN  261 26:17  228  4:44  177 1:05:01 18.5  213 1:36:01  232  2:26  275 51:00 16:28  261 2:29:26 
    262   38 Thomas Beatty            30 M   Princeton          WI  271 40:33  240  5:07  225 1:12:21 16.7  249 1:58:01  211  2:02  208 29:56  9:40  262 2:29:58 
    263  290 Peter Locher             25 M   Milwaukee          WI  172 18:48  270 10:07  249 1:25:29 14.1  244 1:54:24  233  2:27  233 33:15 10:44  263 2:30:05 
    264  436 Christopher O'Reilly     26 M   Waupaca            WI  254 24:28  272 10:46  241 1:20:10 15.0  245 1:55:23  186  1:48  247 36:19 11:43  264 2:33:30 
    265  391 John Exiner              37 M   Hanover Park       IL  258 25:30  244  5:16  250 1:26:49 13.9  248 1:57:33  214  2:05  249 36:44 11:51  265 2:36:21 
    266  199 Kevan Leaf               48 M   Waupaca            WI  245 23:18  261  6:29  236 1:18:10 15.4  238 1:47:56  196  1:52  267 46:42 15:04  266 2:36:30 
    267  197 Jason Birner             38 M   Oconomowoc         WI  220 20:48  251  5:35  243 1:20:56 14.9  237 1:47:18  225  2:13  268 46:59 15:10  267 2:36:30 
    268  364 David Stajkowski         25 M   Green Bay          WI  264 28:00  229  4:45  242 1:20:43 14.9  243 1:53:27  250  3:34  263 43:01 13:53  268 2:40:01 
    269  480 Paul Schwartz            54 M   Sycamore           IL  246 23:31  263  7:03  244 1:21:09 14.9  242 1:51:42  235  2:34  273 49:00 15:49  269 2:43:15 
    270  175 Todd Donaldson           50 M   Waupaca            WI  273 41:55  249  5:29  248 1:25:24 14.1  254 2:12:47   58  1:00  222 32:04 10:21  270 2:45:50 
    271   26 Richard Phillipsen       47 M   Waupaca            WI  266 28:40  242  5:10  246 1:23:04 14.5  247 1:56:53   96  1:11  270 48:07 15:32  271 2:46:10 
    272    5 Frank Sausen             81 M   Black Creek        WI  268 28:51  247  5:26  245 1:22:35 14.6  246 1:56:51  236  2:36  276 52:24 16:55  272 2:51:50 
    273  415 Claude Chatelain         71 M   Baraboo            WI  267 28:43  259  6:24  247 1:23:19 14.5  250 1:58:24  254  4:54  271 48:53 15:46  273 2:52:10 
    274  189 Jacob Tyler Ristow       24 M   Minneapolis        MN  269 29:44  254  5:51  253 1:33:37 12.9  252 2:09:11  111  1:19  262 41:59 13:33  274 2:52:29 
    275  504 Kris Verdeyen            35 M   Houston            TX  256 24:46  264  7:29  252 1:31:23 13.2  251 2:03:37  226  2:14  272 48:58 15:48  275 2:54:48 
    276  248 Oran Bratz               60 M   Fond Du Lac        WI  274 42:46  269 10:04  240 1:19:47 15.1  253 2:12:36  253  3:48  266 45:21 14:38  276 3:01:45 
  
  results by Mtec Results                 results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com