Waupaca Area Triathlon -
Waupaca, WI
8/17/2013

race logo










					
                  WOMEN'S SHORT COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                    WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 17,2013
               400 METER SWIM - 12.5 MILE BIKE - 2 MILE RUN

  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish  
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  580 Stephanie Jarvis         14 F   Greenville         WI    8  7:58    1  1:45    3 38:28 19.5    1   48:10    7  0:50    1 14:17  5:57    1 1:03:15 
      2  787 Stephanie Schaning       28 F   Milwaukee          WI    9  8:05   12  2:35   15 40:57 18.3    7   51:36   14  0:54    4 14:48  6:10    2 1:07:17 
      3  818 Hannah Considine         18 F   Baraboo            WI   23  9:09   29  2:53    5 39:13 19.1    5   51:14    1  0:38   10 15:58  6:40    3 1:07:50 
      4  680 Lauren Pawlowski         27 F   Franklin           WI   14  8:32   38  2:58    6 39:46 18.9    6   51:15   26  1:02    9 15:56  6:38    4 1:08:12 
      5  644 Jaclyn Seid              35 F   Menominee          MI   47 10:26    9  2:25    1 38:08 19.7    2   50:58   44  1:11   15 16:45  6:59    5 1:08:53 
      6  724 Lynn Kershisnik          56 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   28  9:18   31  2:54    4 38:53 19.3    4   51:04   13  0:53   18 17:06  7:08    6 1:09:02 
      7  794 Janelle Olund            28 F   Weston             WI   19  8:58    6  2:14   28 42:29 17.7   14   53:40   76  1:24    5 14:50  6:11    7 1:09:52 
      8  674 Lori Witt                42 F   Oconto Falls       WI   30  9:19   17  2:41   12 40:44 18.4   10   52:44   45  1:12   11 16:01  6:41    8 1:09:55 
      9  582 Kate Stumpf              13 F   Green Bay          WI    1  6:56    7  2:20   64 45:31 16.5   17   54:46   11  0:52    6 15:11  6:20    9 1:10:47 
     10  585 Sarah Stumpf             46 F   Green Bay          WI    3  7:17   19  2:41   56 44:50 16.7   18   54:47  118  1:39    3 14:24  6:00   10 1:10:48 
     11  586 Amy Smet                 39 F   Merrill            WI   34  9:41    2  1:52    9 40:06 18.7    8   51:38   29  1:05   34 18:13  7:36   11 1:10:55 
     12  890 Sarah Thomas             37 F   Fitchburg          WI   11  8:10    3  2:07   21 42:00 17.9    9   52:16   22  1:01   26 17:45  7:24   12 1:11:01 
     13  672 Shannon McKinley         36 F   Plover             WI   41 10:06   26  2:47   13 40:48 18.4   15   53:40   62  1:17   13 16:12  6:45   13 1:11:08 
     14  723 Laurie Pieper            53 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   25  9:13   70  3:26    2 38:24 19.5    3   51:02   38  1:09   68 20:06  8:23   14 1:12:16 
     15  715 Alice Reich              29 F   Coon Rapids        MN   72 11:07   18  2:41   20 41:59 17.9   24   55:46    5  0:48   14 16:24  6:50   15 1:12:58 
     16  711 Lena Kraus               40 F   Oshkosh            WI   68 11:01   35  2:56    8 40:01 18.7   16   53:57   97  1:31   23 17:44  7:24   16 1:13:11 
     17  881 Mary Wetzel              46 F   Clintonville       WI   22  9:08   54  3:12   32 42:51 17.5   20   55:10   23  1:01   17 17:03  7:07   17 1:13:12 
     18  819 Heidi Considine          14 F   Baraboo            WI   12  8:27   42  3:00   40 43:47 17.1   21   55:12    2  0:43   19 17:28  7:17   18 1:13:22 
     19  879 Meegan Kaster            34 F   Green Bay          WI   90 11:28   44  3:00   36 43:17 17.3   35   57:45   15  0:56    7 15:17  6:22   19 1:13:57 
     20  753 Krista Molitor           49 F   Neenah             WI   51 10:36   34  2:55    7 39:50 18.8   12   53:20  119  1:39   54 19:09  7:59   20 1:14:08 
     21  891 Luann Larue              44 F   Wausau             WI   13  8:29   98  3:48   17 41:15 18.2   13   53:32   96  1:31   69 20:06  8:23   21 1:15:08 
     22  590 Melissa Vogler           47 F   Eau Claire         WI   26  9:14   43  3:00   31 42:37 17.6   19   54:50  120  1:39   48 18:55  7:53   22 1:15:23 
     23  742 Kristina Del Rosario     34 F   Rochester          MN   48 10:29   59  3:17   23 42:16 17.7   26   56:01  101  1:33   39 18:21  7:39   23 1:15:55 
     24  892 Madalyn Kawleski         13 F   Jefferson          WI   86 11:21   13  2:37   57 44:54 16.7   48   58:50   20  1:00   12 16:12  6:45   24 1:16:01 
     25  832 Emily Hartung            15 F   Sussex             WI   75 11:13   66  3:24   26 42:22 17.7   33   56:58   77  1:24   24 17:44  7:24   25 1:16:05 
     26  831 Cami Hartung             46 F   Sussex             WI   74 11:12   68  3:25   25 42:20 17.7   32   56:57   81  1:25   25 17:45  7:24   26 1:16:06 
     27  643 Tracey Lemire            46 F   Menominee          MI  120 12:07   79  3:32   16 41:13 18.2   31   56:50  125  1:40   27 17:53  7:27   27 1:16:23 
     28  673 Beca Wojnowiak           20 F   Plover             WI  114 12:01    8  2:23   54 44:40 16.8   52   59:04   85  1:26    8 15:55  6:38   28 1:16:24 
     29  874 Nicole Lemus             40 F   Muskego            WI   17  8:50   50  3:06   55 44:42 16.8   30   56:37   41  1:09   50 18:59  7:55   29 1:16:44 
     30  612 Sandy Putnam             54 F   Eau Claire         WI   35  9:47    5  2:09   14 40:54 18.3   11   52:48   56  1:15  113 23:06  9:38   30 1:17:08 
     31  583 Rachel Stumpf            11 F   Green Bay          WI    5  7:35   41  3:00   81 47:19 15.9   38   57:53    4  0:46   44 18:35  7:45   31 1:17:13 
     32  611 Kristin Leslie           37 F   Middleton          WI   33  9:39   21  2:42   38 43:25 17.3   23   55:44  149  2:02   61 19:39  8:12   32 1:17:24 
     33  628 Celine Hatherly          12 F   North Barrinton    IL   15  8:38   45  3:02   79 47:02 15.9   45   58:40    8  0:50   32 18:03  7:32   33 1:17:33 
     34  871 Jacey Braband            27 F   Minneapolis        MN  111 11:53    4  2:08   24 42:17 17.7   27   56:17   90  1:28   63 19:50  8:16   34 1:17:34 
     35  894 Veronica Rieflin         47 F   Stevens Point      WI  118 12:05   60  3:19   19 41:50 17.9   34   57:13  105  1:34   56 19:11  8:00   35 1:17:58 
     36  606 Pamela Gusmer            41 F   Waupaca            WI   50 10:35   20  2:42   22 42:14 17.8   22   55:30  143  1:57   77 20:33  8:34   36 1:17:59 
     37  720 Michelle Freund          41 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   67 10:58  103  3:51   33 43:01 17.4   36   57:49  130  1:46   40 18:26  7:41   37 1:18:00 
     38  634 Rhonda Narlock           40 F   Hancock            WI   32  9:32   53  3:09   34 43:10 17.4   25   55:50   73  1:23   90 21:00  8:45   38 1:18:13 
     39  769 Rescha Bloedow           40 F   Waupaca            WI  133 12:24   27  2:52   35 43:15 17.3   42   58:31   80  1:25   37 18:18  7:38   39 1:18:13 
     40  865 Stephanie Enea           40 F   Union Grove        WI  147 13:07  129  4:22   27 42:24 17.7   61   59:52   31  1:06   20 17:28  7:17   40 1:18:25 
     41  718 Milija Grotenhuis        12 F   Neenah             WI   57 10:44   47  3:05   69 45:50 16.4   56   59:37   10  0:51   38 18:20  7:39   41 1:18:48 
     42  817 Kristin Considine        44 F   Baraboo            WI   82 11:16   51  3:08   46 44:19 16.9   46   58:42   17  0:57   59 19:38  8:11   42 1:19:16 
     43  732 Sandy Huser              54 F   Junction City      WI   88 11:23  119  4:09   45 44:09 17.0   57   59:39   27  1:05   43 18:35  7:45   43 1:19:18 
     44  729 Brittany Rollins         30 F   Eau Claire         WI  101 11:45   28  2:52   18 41:47 17.9   28   56:23  100  1:33   96 21:24  8:55   44 1:19:19 
     45  893 Makayla Kawleski         15 F   Jefferson          WI   80 11:16   14  2:38   97 48:16 15.5   80 1:02:09    3  0:45   16 16:59  7:05   45 1:19:53 
     46  662 Theresa Sonnleitner      39 F   Oshkosh            WI   70 11:05   72  3:28   48 44:26 16.9   50   58:58   35  1:08   65 20:00  8:20   46 1:20:05 
     47  629 Amy Hopfensperger        40 F   Appleton           WI   38 10:04   46  3:04   67 45:43 16.4   47   58:50  126  1:41   60 19:39  8:11   47 1:20:09 
     48  627 Christina Hatherly       45 F   North Barrinton    IL   87 11:21   30  2:54   42 43:53 17.1   39   58:07   92  1:29   82 20:36  8:35   48 1:20:11 
     49  821 Rhonda Bartels           38 F   Kaukauna           WI   73 11:10   23  2:42   30 42:34 17.6   29   56:25  160  2:15  100 21:46  9:04   49 1:20:25 
     50  693 Kelly Galler Felmer      41 F   Depere             WI  100 11:43   83  3:36   43 43:53 17.1   53   59:11   74  1:24   67 20:02  8:21   50 1:20:36 
     51  707 Tammy Schmid-Mulry       48 F   Neenah             WI  174 14:47  167  5:20   10 40:27 18.5   65 1:00:33  159  2:14   28 17:54  7:28   51 1:20:40 
     52  684 Kim Holliday             52 F   Berlin             WI   45 10:19  117  4:07   49 44:30 16.9   49   58:55   64  1:18   84 20:42  8:38   52 1:20:54 
     53  856 Lauren Lackman           12 F   Wausau             WI   46 10:25   39  2:58   70 45:58 16.3   55   59:21   53  1:14   76 20:26  8:31   53 1:21:00 
     54  668 Caeli Lentz              30 F   Madision           WI   24  9:12  124  4:19   47 44:22 16.9   37   57:52  161  2:21   87 20:48  8:40   54 1:21:00 
     55  619 Bonnie Christner         45 F   Stevens Point      WI   55 10:43   32  2:55   94 48:05 15.6   74 1:01:42    9  0:50   42 18:30  7:43   55 1:21:01 
     56  860 Kari Kufahl              50 F   Wausau             WI  112 11:53  176  5:39   29 42:31 17.6   63 1:00:02   43  1:10   64 19:59  8:20   56 1:21:10 
     57  866 Deborah Ernst            48 F   Oneida             WI   20  8:59   24  2:43   85 47:32 15.8   54   59:13   63  1:17   86 20:47  8:40   57 1:21:16 
     58  704 Lindsey Mathewson        24 F   New London         WI  140 12:41   40  2:59   73 46:17 16.2   79 1:01:56   28  1:05   36 18:18  7:38   58 1:21:18 
     59  840 Laura Resch              34 F   Madison            WI   71 11:06   57  3:15   90 47:54 15.7   84 1:02:15   24  1:01   33 18:08  7:34   59 1:21:23 
     60  784 Jolynn Wucherer          32 F   Weyauwega          WI   77 11:14   36  2:56   84 47:30 15.8   73 1:01:40   12  0:53   51 19:02  7:56   60 1:21:34 
     61  589 Christine Liedtke        48 F   Wausau             WI   40 10:04   77  3:31   63 45:29 16.5   51   59:03  112  1:36   91 21:01  8:46   61 1:21:39 
     62  646 Katie Darraugh           25 F   Lake Bluff         IL  136 12:30  101  3:51   61 45:23 16.5   75 1:01:43  152  2:06   29 17:57  7:29   62 1:21:44 
     63  623 Caroline Huttinger       12 F   North Barrinton    IL   31  9:25  105  3:53   98 48:21 15.5   72 1:01:38   57  1:15   52 19:03  7:56   63 1:21:55 
     64  799 Nicole Baumgardt         27 F   Waupaca            WI  106 11:47   25  2:44   83 47:24 15.8   78 1:01:55   67  1:21   49 18:56  7:54   64 1:22:11 
     65  616 Deanne Maes              44 F   Wrightstown        WI   78 11:15   65  3:23   60 45:13 16.6   60   59:51  135  1:48   79 20:35  8:35   65 1:22:12 
     66  800 Jane Heil                48 F   Edgar              WI   84 11:19  113  4:04   77 46:49 16.0   83 1:02:11   66  1:19   47 18:54  7:53   66 1:22:23 
     67  687 Ashley Vande Voort       21 F   Seymour            WI  156 13:44   71  3:26   68 45:44 16.4   91 1:02:53   93  1:30   35 18:15  7:37   67 1:22:37 
     68  757 Patti Holtman            48 F   Oshkosh            WI   83 11:18   75  3:30  103 48:37 15.4   94 1:03:24   55  1:14   41 18:27  7:42   68 1:23:05 
     69  803 Rachel Stinemates        33 F   Dubuque            IA   54 10:42   93  3:44   62 45:24 16.5   59   59:50  173  2:39   85 20:46  8:40   69 1:23:14 
     70  745 Jacquelyn Barker         29 F   Streamwood         IL   91 11:29  116  4:04   66 45:42 16.4   68 1:01:14  123  1:40   74 20:24  8:30   70 1:23:17 
     71  805 Cheryl Denton            55 F   Wausau             WI  167 14:14  147  4:58   58 44:55 16.7  103 1:04:06  121  1:39   30 17:59  7:30   71 1:23:43 
     72  886 Lori Turek               50 F   Green Bay          WI   62 10:55   52  3:09  114 49:25 15.2   96 1:03:28  172  2:38   22 17:41  7:22   72 1:23:46 
     73  880 Kate Matykowski          18 F   Peshtigo           WI   16  8:48  100  3:50   65 45:37 16.4   40   58:15   25  1:01  134 24:33 10:14   73 1:23:48 
     74  900 Taylor Lackey            20 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   81 11:16   55  3:13  115 49:30 15.2  101 1:03:58   39  1:09   46 18:42  7:48   74 1:23:48 
     75  602 Julie Davis              56 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI  123 12:10   10  2:28   44 44:00 17.0   44   58:37   21  1:00  130 24:14 10:06   75 1:23:50 
     76  609 Melissa Samar            44 F   Waupaca            WI   79 11:15  102  3:51   87 47:41 15.7   89 1:02:46  157  2:13   57 19:25  8:06   76 1:24:23 
     77  661 Annie Schmidt            33 F   New London         WI   69 11:03   73  3:29   41 43:48 17.1   41   58:19  147  2:00  129 24:12 10:05   77 1:24:30 
     78  895 Ruth Wagner              38 F   Stevens Point      WI  113 11:58   63  3:20  101 48:26 15.5   99 1:03:43   71  1:22   71 20:16  8:27   78 1:25:20 
     79  776 Diana Gabbert            56 F   Waupaca            WI   63 10:56   85  3:39   86 47:36 15.8   81 1:02:09   95  1:31   98 21:42  9:03   79 1:25:21 
     80  779 Sarah Paterson           50 F   Neenah             WI   94 11:32   37  2:58   75 46:38 16.1   67 1:01:06  176  2:47   97 21:37  9:01   80 1:25:29 
     81  731 Nancy Miller             43 F   Madison            WI   29  9:18  135  4:27  124 50:49 14.8  106 1:04:33  136  1:48   55 19:10  7:59   81 1:25:30 
     82  862 Christine Derezinski     55 F   Junction City      WI   97 11:39   67  3:24   72 46:16 16.2   69 1:01:19  108  1:35  108 22:39  9:26   82 1:25:31 
     83  774 Mary Kucksdorf           64 F   Waupaca            WI  130 12:20   88  3:42  102 48:26 15.5  105 1:04:27   75  1:24   66 20:01  8:21   83 1:25:51 
     84  739 Megan Skalla             43 F   Greenville         WI  102 11:45   96  3:47   88 47:44 15.7   93 1:03:15  148  2:01   80 20:35  8:35   84 1:25:51 
     85  740 Josie Skalla             13 F   Greenville         WI   98 11:40  104  3:51   95 48:07 15.6   97 1:03:37  122  1:40   81 20:36  8:35   85 1:25:51 
     86  631 Jill Buehring            48 F   Oshkosh            WI  166 14:09  148  4:59   11 40:42 18.4   58   59:49  154  2:08  127 23:59 10:00   86 1:25:55 
     87  667 Megan Swisher            27 F   Waupaca            WI   53 10:38   48  3:05   78 46:51 16.0   64 1:00:33  168  2:30  111 22:59  9:35   87 1:26:02 
     88  793 Megan Koehler            37 F   Waupaca            WI  132 12:24   33  2:55   71 46:08 16.3   70 1:01:27  134  1:48  110 22:49  9:31   88 1:26:03 
     89  725 Shawn Schliewe           33 F   Sheboygan          WI  105 11:47   99  3:50  100 48:26 15.5  102 1:04:03  111  1:36   93 21:14  8:51   89 1:26:51 
     90  660 Amanda Olson             25 F   Eleva              WI  153 13:27  122  4:14   37 43:22 17.3   66 1:01:02  163  2:22  121 23:29  9:48   90 1:26:52 
     91  594 Joan Smetana-Dremel      46 F   Waupaca            WI  110 11:53  133  4:26  117 49:36 15.1  113 1:05:53   78  1:24   62 19:41  8:12   91 1:26:57 
     92  597 Marcy Peterson           39 F   Amherst            WI  170 14:28  156  5:07   51 44:35 16.8  104 1:04:08   36  1:09  101 21:55  9:08   92 1:27:11 
     93  647 Alexandra Vanmeter       30 F   Chicago            IL   93 11:30  180  5:52  119 49:47 15.1  123 1:07:08  174  2:39   21 17:36  7:20   93 1:27:22 
     94  727 Jacklyn John             25 F   Madison            WI  109 11:50   84  3:36  122 50:35 14.8  115 1:06:00   16  0:57   78 20:33  8:34   94 1:27:29 
     95  806 Cariann Mathwig Ramsei   42 F   Lacrosse           WI   37  9:55  111  4:03   53 44:39 16.8   43   58:37  145  1:59  157 27:01 11:16   95 1:27:35 
     96  747 Joanne Hill              45 F   Elm Grove          WI   49 10:33  112  4:04   89 47:47 15.7   86 1:02:23  109  1:35  122 23:42  9:53   96 1:27:39 
     97  598 Gale Chier               12 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI    7  7:56   81  3:34  129 51:14 14.6   88 1:02:42   70  1:22  124 23:51  9:57   97 1:27:54 
     98  807 Melissa Mocadlo          32 F   Amherst            WI   64 10:56   74  3:29   82 47:24 15.8   77 1:01:48   19  1:00  141 25:14 10:31   98 1:28:01 
     99  767 Theresa Voster           46 F   Greenleaf          WI  185 17:26  132  4:26   39 43:40 17.2  110 1:05:31  171  2:35   70 20:11  8:25   99 1:28:16 
    100  810 Krista Bednar            26 F   Wausau             WI   21  9:03  137  4:30  107 49:06 15.3   87 1:02:38  129  1:45  126 23:57  9:59  100 1:28:20 
    101  773 Megan McDonnell-Grun     14 F   Madison            WI   60 10:54  131  4:26   96 48:07 15.6   95 1:03:26  139  1:53  112 23:02  9:36  101 1:28:20 
    102  604 Cristi Spence            35 F   Sheboygan          WI   43 10:13   56  3:14   74 46:28 16.1   62   59:54  106  1:35  155 26:52 11:12  102 1:28:21 
    103  648 Lori Paul                55 F   Hartland           WI  135 12:25  109  3:58   59 45:06 16.6   71 1:01:28  132  1:47  140 25:08 10:29  103 1:28:22 
    104  622 Samantha Murphy          12 F   Barrington         IL   58 10:52   22  2:42  137 52:45 14.2  118 1:06:19  124  1:40   83 20:37  8:36  104 1:28:35 
    105  889 Kelly Mayne              26 F   Madison            WI  134 12:24  118  4:07  138 53:04 14.1  133 1:09:34   72  1:22   31 18:02  7:31  105 1:28:58 
    106  852 Faith Bosmans            38 F   Marshfield         WI  121 12:07  171  5:26   52 44:38 16.8   82 1:02:11   60  1:16  145 25:37 10:41  106 1:29:03 
    107  626 Carol McCarthy           55 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  150 13:10  115  4:04   50 44:33 16.8   76 1:01:46  158  2:13  142 25:15 10:32  107 1:29:14 
    108  699 Melissa Lisowe           37 F   Neenah             WI   65 10:58   82  3:36  108 49:09 15.3   98 1:03:41   33  1:07  136 24:36 10:15  108 1:29:24 
    109  618 Marcella Blomwillis      38 F   Sheboygan          WI   66 10:58  120  4:11  105 48:50 15.4  100 1:03:57  137  1:48  123 23:49  9:56  109 1:29:34 
    110  698 Madi Michels             13 F   Fond Du Lac        WI    2  7:01   16  2:41  158 56:13 13.3  114 1:05:54   37  1:09  107 22:36  9:25  110 1:29:37 
    111  899 Vicki Lackey             45 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   85 11:20   61  3:20  123 50:46 14.8  109 1:05:24   46  1:12  114 23:08  9:38  111 1:29:43 
    112  737 Beth Mittelstaedt        36 F   Weyauwega          WI   44 10:14   80  3:34  106 49:00 15.3   90 1:02:46   82  1:25  146 25:48 10:45  112 1:29:59 
    113  700 Linda Mathys             53 F   Waupaca            WI  104 11:47   78  3:32  131 51:33 14.5  120 1:06:51   50  1:13  103 22:13  9:16  113 1:30:16 
    114  751 Mary Ellis               54 F   Appleton           WI  173 14:40  175  5:38  116 49:32 15.1  136 1:09:49   79  1:24   53 19:07  7:58  114 1:30:18 
    115  663 Janet Kuehl              35 F   Madison            WI  145 12:57   62  3:20  113 49:22 15.2  111 1:05:38   89  1:27  120 23:15  9:42  115 1:30:19 
    116  712 Cindy Durand             54 F   Depere             WI  165 14:08  150  4:59   80 47:03 15.9  117 1:06:09  150  2:03  104 22:17  9:18  116 1:30:28 
    117  654 Lyndsey Collins          31 F   Waupaca            WI  175 14:51  154  5:04  149 54:54 13.7  164 1:14:48  107  1:35    2 14:20  5:59  117 1:30:42 
    118  885 Jenny Blodgett           28 F   Green Bay          WI   92 11:29  146  4:53  127 51:01 14.7  125 1:07:23  102  1:33  102 22:00  9:10  118 1:30:55 
    119  652 Katie Blasczyk           24 F   Appleton           WI  117 12:03  162  5:14  133 51:58 14.4  131 1:09:15  131  1:46   72 20:16  8:27  119 1:31:16 
    120  859 Sue McFarland            55 F   Stevens Point      WI  108 11:50  161  5:14  120 49:49 15.1  121 1:06:52   49  1:13  119 23:14  9:41  120 1:31:19 
    121  808 Houston Kizewski         22 F   Amherst            WI  116 12:02  177  5:40   92 48:03 15.6  112 1:05:45   51  1:13  133 24:31 10:13  121 1:31:28 
    122  760 Andrea Witt              30 F   Monona             WI   39 10:04   87  3:42  112 49:20 15.2   92 1:03:05   30  1:05  163 27:22 11:24  122 1:31:31 
    123  838 Leah Van Rooy            27 F   Appleton           WI   56 10:44  108  3:57  153 55:12 13.6  137 1:09:51   69  1:21   75 20:24  8:30  123 1:31:36 
    124  645 Teresa Darraugh          56 F   Lake Bluff         IL  154 13:40  158  5:09  118 49:46 15.1  130 1:08:34  146  1:59   95 21:24  8:55  124 1:31:55 
    125  843 Melissa Hoeft            24 F   New Franken        WI   95 11:34  139  4:35  155 55:54 13.4  149 1:12:02   48  1:13   45 18:42  7:48  125 1:31:57 
    126  701 Pam Grove                56 F   Waupaca            WI  131 12:23  107  3:56  141 53:26 14.0  135 1:09:44   40  1:09   92 21:12  8:50  126 1:32:04 
    127  872 Taylor Davidson          19 F   Waupaca            WI  172 14:34   11  2:29  136 52:19 14.3  132 1:09:20    6  0:49  106 22:23  9:20  127 1:32:31 
    128  716 Emily Hall               32 F   Milwaukee          WI   96 11:38   95  3:46  162 56:51 13.2  151 1:12:14   32  1:07   58 19:25  8:06  128 1:32:45 
    129  844 Roxanne Detrude          48 F   Waupaca            WI  176 15:18  106  3:55  121 50:29 14.9  134 1:09:41  181  3:01   88 20:50  8:41  129 1:33:32 
    130  671 Liz Sumnicht             51 F   Appleton           WI  158 13:55  174  5:32   76 46:41 16.1  116 1:06:07  165  2:26  139 25:03 10:27  130 1:33:35 
    131  651 Amanda Perrin            23 F   Appleton           WI  119 12:05  159  5:13  147 54:37 13.7  148 1:11:54   54  1:14   89 20:51  8:41  131 1:33:58 
    132  827 Helen Heinks             19 F   New Brighton       MN   99 11:41  170  5:21   99 48:23 15.5  108 1:05:24  183  3:38  138 25:00 10:25  132 1:34:01 
    133  610 Heather Heindel          36 F   Atlanta            GA  146 13:01  141  4:43  104 48:49 15.4  119 1:06:31  167  2:27  143 25:30 10:38  133 1:34:28 
    134  709 Tamara Arndt             43 F   Manawa             WI  142 12:52  143  4:44  111 49:20 15.2  122 1:06:55  180  3:01  135 24:34 10:15  134 1:34:29 
    135  576 Pam Hollenhorst          62 F   Madison            WI  144 12:55   69  3:25  128 51:11 14.7  126 1:07:31  169  2:33  137 24:48 10:20  135 1:34:51 
    136  600 Carol Bogenschutz        43 F   Grafton            WI  163 14:06  127  4:21  134 52:04 14.4  139 1:10:30  113  1:36  118 23:13  9:41  136 1:35:19 
    137   39 Heather Savage           43 F   Libertyville       IL  177 15:18  183  6:15  109 49:14 15.2  141 1:10:46  140  1:53  116 23:09  9:39  137 1:35:48 
    138  608 Shae Gustafson           11 F   Green Bay          WI    4  7:17  123  4:16  178 62:37 12.0  160 1:14:09   88  1:26   73 20:18  8:28  138 1:35:53 
    139  873 Jennifer Rynish          21 F   Green Bay          WI   18  8:55  114  4:04  110 49:17 15.2   85 1:02:15  155  2:08  185 32:01 13:21  139 1:36:24 
    140  764 Victoria Mueller         13 F   Greendale          WI   36  9:48  182  6:02  146 54:23 13.8  138 1:10:13  128  1:44  132 24:30 10:13  140 1:36:26 
    141  785 Bridget Zdzieblowski     37 F   Menasha            WI  179 15:55  168  5:20  125 50:54 14.7  150 1:12:09   59  1:16  115 23:09  9:39  141 1:36:33 
    142  607 Toni Gustafson           39 F   Green Bay          WI    6  7:48   92  3:44  179 62:38 12.0  159 1:14:09   87  1:26   94 21:18  8:53  142 1:36:52 
    143  781 Colleen Sentkowski       48 F   Franklin           WI  152 13:19   91  3:44  143 53:54 13.9  142 1:10:56  151  2:05  131 24:16 10:07  143 1:37:17 
    144  824 Cailyn Bosmans           14 F   Marshfield         WI   52 10:38   15  2:38  154 55:17 13.6  129 1:08:33   47  1:12  176 29:13 12:11  144 1:38:57 
    145  791 Dawn Brown               42 F   Neenah             WI  151 13:12   58  3:16  150 55:01 13.6  145 1:11:28  115  1:38  148 26:02 10:51  145 1:39:07 
    146  875 Gina Micaletti           50 F   Shawano            WI  125 12:13  149  4:59  130 51:17 14.6  127 1:08:28  127  1:43  175 29:00 12:05  146 1:39:10 
    147  733 Tracey Schroeder         40 F   Rosendale          WI   76 11:14  190 10:27  126 50:57 14.7  155 1:12:37  170  2:34  128 24:06 10:03  147 1:39:16 
    148  633 Jen Day-Martinsen        39 F   Stevens Point      WI  155 13:42  185  6:50   91 48:00 15.6  128 1:08:30  184  3:38  165 27:26 11:26  148 1:39:34 
    149  677 Gail Brinkmeier          40 F   Saint Paul         MN   42 10:12  151  4:59  135 52:09 14.4  124 1:07:20   86  1:26  183 30:53 12:53  149 1:39:38 
    150  833 Betsy Hiess              41 F   Stevens Point      WI  139 12:37  121  4:13  152 55:05 13.6  147 1:11:54   68  1:21  151 26:25 11:01  150 1:39:39 
    151  669 Bonnie Roe               45 F   Madison            WI  103 11:46  163  5:15   93 48:04 15.6  107 1:05:03  185  4:09  182 30:47 12:50  151 1:39:58 
    152  681 Jennifer Vandiver        53 F   Waupaca            WI  164 14:06  128  4:22  142 53:53 13.9  152 1:12:21  114  1:37  150 26:12 10:55  152 1:40:09 
    153  657 Karen Peterson           33 F   Waupaca            WI  157 13:51  172  5:26  140 53:19 14.1  154 1:12:35   34  1:08  154 26:52 11:12  153 1:40:33 
    154  683 Jane Marx                56 F   Scandinavia        WI  161 14:02   94  3:45  156 56:02 13.4  156 1:13:48   65  1:18  149 26:10 10:54  154 1:41:15 
    155  636 Mary Miceli-Wink         54 F   Depere             WI  149 13:09  181  5:55  132 51:58 14.4  144 1:11:01   61  1:17  178 29:36 12:20  155 1:41:52 
    156  653 Megan Passarella         28 F   Waupaca            WI  168 14:25   76  3:31  144 53:57 13.9  146 1:11:51  117  1:38  172 28:45 11:59  156 1:42:14 
    157  710 Luanne Killoren          55 F   Fremont            WI  148 13:07  140  4:42  139 53:12 14.1  143 1:11:00  162  2:21  173 28:53 12:02  157 1:42:14 
    158  714 Margaret McWilliams      29 F   Monona             WI  126 12:14  134  4:27  165 57:41 13.0  162 1:14:21  141  1:54  166 27:36 11:30  158 1:43:50 
    159  766 Alexandra Mueller        14 F   Greendale          WI  124 12:12   86  3:41  169 59:29 12.6  166 1:15:21   83  1:26  161 27:18 11:23  159 1:44:04 
    160  829 Caren Krueger            59 F   Suamico            WI  160 13:57  110  4:01  174 61:05 12.3  172 1:19:02   91  1:29  125 23:56  9:59  160 1:44:26 
    161  861 Tina Falke               51 F   Manawa             WI  107 11:48  126  4:20  170 59:48 12.5  168 1:15:55  116  1:38  156 26:56 11:13  161 1:44:28 
    162  896 Carole Johnson           51 F   Waupaca            WI  159 13:55  164  5:15  148 54:51 13.7  158 1:14:01  103  1:34  174 28:56 12:04  162 1:44:30 
    163  713 Christine McWilliams     30 F   Madison            WI  127 12:15  144  4:47  164 57:12 13.1  161 1:14:13  153  2:07  170 28:17 11:47  163 1:44:36 
    164  705 Julie Mattson            50 F   Suamico            WI  162 14:03  165  5:16  160 56:36 13.3  167 1:15:55   98  1:32  159 27:14 11:21  164 1:44:39 
    165  790 Kayla Kuxhause           16 F   Wauwatosa          WI  128 12:16   89  3:43  182 64:27 11.6  179 1:20:25  104  1:34  109 22:47  9:30  165 1:44:46 
    166  691 Kathy Polum              49 F   Green Bay          WI  143 12:55  186  6:59  151 55:02 13.6  165 1:14:55  186  4:22  144 25:33 10:39  166 1:44:49 
    167  812 Amelia Keating           13 F   Chicago            IL   61 10:54  169  5:20  180 63:44 11.8  173 1:19:58  144  1:58  117 23:10  9:40  167 1:45:06 
    168  754 Stacey Wilson            25 F   Appleton           WI  171 14:32  160  5:13  163 56:53 13.2  169 1:16:37   99  1:32  158 27:08 11:19  168 1:45:16 
    169  637 Erin Darling             31 F   Waupaca            WI  115 12:02  157  5:08  161 56:42 13.2  157 1:13:51   94  1:31  180 30:25 12:41  169 1:45:46 
    170  675 Angela Talano            41 F   Wild Rose          WI  138 12:37  178  5:48  145 54:09 13.9  153 1:12:33  182  3:17  179 30:25 12:41  170 1:46:14 
    171  858 Bonnie Popp              59 F   Crivitz            WI  122 12:08  179  5:49  159 56:36 13.3  163 1:14:31  178  2:58  177 29:16 12:12  171 1:46:44 
    172  842 Yvonne Morrow            46 F   Appleton           WI  183 16:57  187  7:11  171 60:19 12.4  180 1:24:27  166  2:26   99 21:44  9:03  172 1:48:36 
    173  686 Carmen Riebel            50 F   Waupaca            WI  184 17:11   97  3:47  168 59:21 12.6  178 1:20:18   42  1:09  164 27:24 11:25  173 1:48:50 
    174  758 Carla Buboltz            47 F   Depere             WI  178 15:37  173  5:30  166 57:52 13.0  171 1:18:58   84  1:26  171 28:44 11:59  174 1:49:07 
    175  841 Isabelle Morrow          12 F   Appleton           WI  181 16:25  188  7:46  172 60:32 12.4  181 1:24:42  156  2:11  105 22:17  9:18  175 1:49:10 
    176  813 Marie Keating            11 F   Chicago            IL   27  9:16  125  4:19  185 66:26 11.3  175 1:20:00  142  1:56  160 27:17 11:22  176 1:49:11 
    177  811 Patricia Miceli          48 F   Chicago            IL   59 10:54  166  5:19  181 63:51 11.7  176 1:20:03  138  1:51  162 27:21 11:24  177 1:49:15 
    178  851 Rachel Strauch-Nelson    28 F   Madison            WI  169 14:25  155  5:06  173 60:36 12.4  177 1:20:06  179  2:59  168 28:10 11:44  178 1:51:15 
    179  741 Margaret Hollatz         44 F   Waupaca            WI  180 16:08  138  4:32  157 56:13 13.3  170 1:16:53  177  2:50  186 33:56 14:09  179 1:53:39 
    180  656 Catherine Hammi          35 F   Verona             WI  137 12:35  153  5:02  177 62:23 12.0  174 1:19:58  164  2:22  184 31:37 13:11  180 1:53:57 
    181  786 Tamara Roe               40 F   New London         WI  189 22:22   64  3:22  175 61:05 12.3  183 1:26:49  110  1:36  153 26:45 11:09  181 1:55:09 
    182  690 Melissa Caves            37 F   Sobieski           WI  186 18:23  136  4:29  176 62:07 12.1  182 1:24:58  187  4:40  169 28:15 11:47  182 1:57:52 
    183  847 Mollie Christensen       13 F   Pine River         WI   89 11:25  145  4:50  188 75:38  9.9  187 1:31:52   18  0:59  147 25:56 10:48  183 1:58:46 
    184  665 Tori Fechter             35 F   West Bend          WI  141 12:46  184  6:25  187 69:38 10.8  184 1:28:48  175  2:41  167 27:41 11:32  184 1:59:09 
    185  820 Anne Neeb                58 F   Valders            WI  190 22:27  130  4:23  183 64:36 11.6  185 1:31:24   52  1:14  152 26:41 11:07  185 1:59:18 
    186  759 Toni Schwahn             49 F   Hampton            GA  188 20:38  152  5:00  184 65:53 11.4  186 1:31:31   58  1:15  181 30:43 12:48  186 2:03:28 
    187  625 Judy Self                68 F   Christiansburg     VA  187 20:37  189  7:51  186 68:28 11.0  188 1:36:55  133  1:47  187 37:26 15:36  187 2:16:07 
    188  158 Mary Marx                20 F   Scandinavia        WI  182 16:32   90  3:44                                                           188 2:18:50 
    189  659 Kim Dornburg             44 F   Green Bay          WI   10  8:09   49  3:05  167 59:20 12.6  140 1:10:33                                          
    190  697 Arlene Grosso            58 F   Suamico            WI  129 12:17  142  4:43                                                                       


                   MEN'S SHORT COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                    WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 17,2013
               400 METER SWIM - 12.5 MILE BIKE - 2 MILE RUN

  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish  
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  834 Kaz Wawrzaszek           27 M   Stevens Point      WI    1  6:28    2  1:40    4 33:17 22.5    1   41:24   22  0:58    4 14:13  5:56    1   56:33 
      2  592 Chad McCartney           33 M   New London         WI    5  7:13    8  2:10    5 33:59 22.1    5   43:20   31  1:04    1 12:20  5:08    2   56:42 
      3  778 Keith Doszak             39 M   Appleton           WI   11  7:36    5  1:59    2 33:04 22.7    3   42:39   20  0:56    3 14:07  5:53    3   57:41 
      4  854 Brian Stenzel            40 M   Green Bay          WI   15  8:12    6  2:01    7 34:54 21.5    6   45:06   14  0:53    2 13:13  5:31    4   59:11 
      5  877 Gerard Wolfe             52 M   Eau Claire         WI   23  8:41    4  1:58    1 32:16 23.2    4   42:54   45  1:16   10 15:12  6:20    5   59:21 
      6  650 Robert Graves            51 M   Neenah             WI    2  6:44    3  1:57    3 33:13 22.6    2   41:52   64  1:36   19 15:59  6:40    6   59:26 
      7  722 David Pieper             53 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   22  8:40   24  2:43    6 34:01 22.0    7   45:23   15  0:54   22 16:13  6:46    7 1:02:28 
      8  850 Steve Thomaschefsky      37 M   Neenah             WI   16  8:23   18  2:30    8 35:32 21.1    8   46:25   38  1:11   17 15:52  6:37    8 1:03:27 
      9  620 Chad Konop               46 M   Oshkosh            WI   32  9:39   11  2:17    9 35:48 20.9   10   47:43   41  1:13    5 14:38  6:06    9 1:03:33 
     10  581 Michael Jarvis           12 M   Greenville         WI    6  7:18    9  2:14   19 38:47 19.3   12   48:18    9  0:51    9 15:08  6:19   10 1:04:17 
     11  772 William Mott             51 M   Middleton          WI    9  7:36   45  3:19   10 36:46 20.4    9   47:40   78  1:57   11 15:13  6:21   11 1:04:48 
     12  736 David Clark              42 M   Waupaca            WI   14  7:59   17  2:29   15 38:03 19.7   13   48:31   16  0:54   18 15:52  6:37   12 1:05:16 
     13  867 Hans Ernst               13 M   Oneida             WI    4  7:10    1  1:38   21 39:18 19.1   11   48:04   46  1:20   20 16:07  6:43   13 1:05:30 
     14  897 Alexander Kneeland       15 M   Depere             WI    3  7:00   13  2:20   27 39:52 18.8   14   49:11   43  1:13   12 15:13  6:21   14 1:05:37 
     15  815 Adam Considine           17 M   Baraboo            WI   20  8:37   28  2:51   16 38:15 19.6   16   49:42    4  0:47   24 16:31  6:53   15 1:06:59 
     16  578 Tim Mulloy               63 M   Oshkosh            WI   19  8:35   15  2:27                                           50 18:57  7:54   16 1:07:01 
     17  816 Eli Considine            12 M   Baraboo            WI   25  8:45   31  2:59   18 38:41 19.4   17   50:24    8  0:51   34 17:20  7:13   17 1:08:34 
     18  692 Brady Felmer             16 M   Depere             WI   24  8:41   12  2:18   35 41:29 18.1   24   52:27    1  0:40   14 15:35  6:30   18 1:08:41 
     19  814 Nathan Considine         44 M   Baraboo            WI   45 10:32   19  2:35   11 37:20 20.1   18   50:26   26  1:02   40 18:00  7:30   19 1:09:27 
     20  830 Mark Hartung             46 M   Sussex             WI   21  8:38   54  3:46   17 38:40 19.4   20   51:03   24  1:00   38 17:40  7:22   20 1:09:42 
     21  761 Deacon Zempel            14 M   Waupaca            WI   59 11:39   50  3:37   20 38:50 19.3   31   54:05   19  0:55    7 14:52  6:12   21 1:09:51 
     22  798 Gregory Polzin           53 M   Portage            WI   34  9:46   79  4:53   14 37:49 19.8   23   52:26   36  1:09   33 17:16  7:12   22 1:10:50 
     23  744 William Barker           30 M   Steamwood          IL   37  9:56   38  3:07   23 39:36 18.9   25   52:37   29  1:03   36 17:36  7:20   23 1:11:15 
     24  748 Justin Hill              16 M   Elm Grove          WI   39 10:00   60  3:58   36 41:47 17.9   34   55:44   17  0:55    8 15:00  6:15   24 1:11:38 
     25  726 Chris Gusmer             42 M   Waupaca            WI   27  8:59   35  3:03   33 41:08 18.2   27   53:08   13  0:53   37 17:39  7:22   25 1:11:39 
     26  635 Gregory Black            61 M   Mequon             WI   33  9:40   36  3:03   26 39:38 18.9   22   52:20   54  1:25   41 18:01  7:31   26 1:11:45 
     27  695 Steve Kraus              41 M   Oshkosh            WI   70 12:44   22  2:39   12 37:20 20.1   26   52:42   39  1:13   43 18:12  7:35   27 1:12:05 
     28  801 Chris Myhre              50 M   Edgar              WI   47 10:52   32  3:00   48 43:06 17.4   38   56:57    2  0:40    6 14:47  6:10   28 1:12:23 
     29  898 James Rodin              26 M   Spring Green       WI   29  9:04   37  3:05   42 42:42 17.6   32   54:50   52  1:24   21 16:11  6:45   29 1:12:23 
     30  770 Steve Bloedow            42 M   Waupaca            WI   43 10:28   14  2:23   29 40:18 18.6   28   53:09   12  0:53   45 18:28  7:42   30 1:12:29 
     31  730 Scott Rollins            30 M   Eau Claire         WI   53 11:23   26  2:48   13 37:27 20.0   21   51:37   68  1:44   53 19:13  8:01   31 1:12:33 
     32  603 Matthew Spence           33 M   Sheboygan          WI   18  8:31   27  2:50   24 39:37 18.9   19   50:57   44  1:14   68 21:06  8:48   32 1:13:17 
     33  878 Quinton Kneeland         13 M   Depere             WI   10  7:36    7  2:05   59 45:46 16.4   33   55:26    5  0:47   30 17:11  7:10   33 1:13:23 
     34  719 Benjamin Stone           16 M   Waupaca            WI   42 10:27   46  3:22   53 43:55 17.1   43   57:44   10  0:52   15 15:49  6:36   34 1:14:23 
     35  579 Patrick Jarvis           45 M   Greenville         WI   26  8:56   20  2:35   38 42:07 17.8   29   53:38   30  1:03   57 20:19  8:28   35 1:14:59 
     36  706 Matthew Fochs            40 M   Scandinavia        WI   63 11:48   42  3:10   40 42:26 17.7   42   57:23   11  0:52   27 16:53  7:02   36 1:15:07 
     37  621 Dylan Konop              12 M   Oshkosh            WI   12  7:40   10  2:14   25 39:37 18.9   15   49:31   50  1:23   86 25:20 10:33   37 1:16:12 
     38  638 Connor Kneeland          13 M   Depere             WI    7  7:25   25  2:46   65 46:28 16.1   36   56:38   25  1:02   47 18:35  7:45   38 1:16:13 
     39  617 Alex Maes                18 M   Wrightstown        WI   36  9:53   55  3:48   62 46:09 16.3   54   59:50   32  1:04   16 15:50  6:36   39 1:16:43 
     40  584 Roy Stumpf               46 M   Green Bay          WI    8  7:35   33  3:02   68 47:17 15.9   45   57:53    6  0:50   46 18:33  7:44   40 1:17:16 
     41  639 Stephen Klein            27 M   Oshkosh            WI   46 10:43   49  3:30   43 42:50 17.5   39   57:02   56  1:26   51 19:01  7:56   41 1:17:29 
     42  670 Scott Roe                42 M   Madison            WI   17  8:31   47  3:25   37 41:56 17.9   30   53:51   77  1:53   71 22:20  9:18   42 1:18:02 
     43  649 Joseph Guillen           27 M   Hartland           WI   75 13:00   48  3:28   50 43:38 17.2   58 1:00:06   47  1:21   25 16:45  6:59   43 1:18:11 
     44  749 Kevin Hill               15 M   Elm Grove          WI   68 12:22   21  2:38   51 43:44 17.1   47   58:43   62  1:34   42 18:07  7:33   44 1:18:23 
     45  743 Francis Del Rosario      37 M   Rochester          MN   60 11:39   82  4:58   28 40:09 18.7   37   56:45   90  2:55   49 18:45  7:49   45 1:18:24 
     46  755 Caleb Cooper             27 M   Appleton           WI   80 13:16   43  3:13   41 42:35 17.6   49   59:03   27  1:02   44 18:22  7:40   46 1:18:26 
     47  763 David Coopman            56 M   Appleton           WI   51 11:07   52  3:42   39 42:25 17.7   40   57:13   23  0:59   58 20:19  8:28   47 1:18:30 
     48  596 Ryan Peterson            39 M   Amherst            WI   91 15:15   63  4:07   46 43:05 17.4   67 1:02:26   33  1:05   13 15:18  6:23   48 1:18:48 
     49  876 David Fullmer            29 M   Waupaca            WI   52 11:18   84  5:03   22 39:34 19.0   35   55:55   88  2:25   64 20:38  8:36   49 1:18:56 
     50  883 John Stiloski            37 M   Green Bay          WI   30  9:18   73  4:34   61 46:06 16.3   56   59:57   82  2:11   26 16:50  7:01   50 1:18:57 
     51  884 Jeff Servey              45 M   Scandinavia        WI   69 12:41   56  3:54   52 43:51 17.1   59 1:00:25   76  1:50   29 17:06  7:08   51 1:19:19 
     52  702 Ronald Skrenes           58 M   Plover             WI   76 13:03   88  5:10   44 42:54 17.5   62 1:01:05   34  1:07   32 17:15  7:12   52 1:19:26 
     53  853 Dave Larson              56 M   Onalaska           WI   79 13:10   53  3:45   30 40:19 18.6   41   57:13   86  2:20   62 20:33  8:34   53 1:20:05 
     54  855 Randy Lackman            43 M   Wausau             WI   41 10:26   30  2:57   60 45:59 16.3   52   59:21   42  1:13   61 20:27  8:32   54 1:21:00 
     55  641 Larry Miller             61 M   New London         WI   54 11:26   61  3:59   54 43:59 17.1   53   59:22   35  1:08   63 20:35  8:35   55 1:21:04 
     56  828 Stephen Krueger          30 M   Waunakee           WI   58 11:37   34  3:03   73 48:42 15.4   70 1:03:21    7  0:51   28 16:57  7:04   56 1:21:08 
     57  868 Will Ernst               11 M   Oneida             WI   28  9:00   23  2:40   70 47:34 15.8   50   59:13   21  0:56   67 21:00  8:45   57 1:21:09 
     58  823 Mike Bosmans             33 M   Marshfield         WI   74 12:57   16  2:28   57 44:41 16.8   57 1:00:05    3  0:47   66 20:49  8:41   58 1:21:40 
     59  630 Chad Hopfensperger       40 M   Appleton           WI   55 11:27   83  5:00   72 48:08 15.6   74 1:04:34   84  2:14   23 16:30  6:53   59 1:23:18 
     60  595 Alex Dremel              13 M   Waupaca            WI   62 11:46   72  4:31   66 46:28 16.1   69 1:02:44   37  1:09   54 19:42  8:13   60 1:23:34 
     61  676 Dean Petersen            45 M   Pardeeville        WI   49 10:59   58  3:57   45 42:55 17.5   44   57:49   75  1:50   79 23:59 10:00   61 1:23:37 
     62  887 Tim Turek                10 M   Green Bay          WI   48 10:55   41  3:09   75 49:27 15.2   72 1:03:30   87  2:23   39 17:53  7:27   62 1:23:45 
     63  588 Mark Eskritt             45 M   Hubertus           WI   93 15:27   92  5:50   32 40:43 18.4   64 1:01:59   67  1:43   55 20:05  8:23   63 1:23:46 
     64  863 Brian Haack              44 M   Wausau             WI   89 15:07   57  3:54   31 40:20 18.6   51   59:20   85  2:18   70 22:09  9:14   64 1:23:47 
     65  658 Hilary Rinke             42 M   Elkhorn            WI   64 11:50   64  4:15   63 46:10 16.2   65 1:02:14   72  1:46   59 20:22  8:29   65 1:24:21 
     66  775 Chris Widolff            43 M   Scandinavia        WI   57 11:33   44  3:15   55 44:00 17.0   48   58:46   58  1:30   83 24:26 10:11   66 1:24:41 
     67  826 Henry Heinks             13 M   New Brighton       MN   61 11:41   75  4:44                                           35 17:34  7:19   67 1:25:02 
     68  848 Aaron Christensen        18 M   Pine River         WI   38  9:56   40  3:08   69 47:34 15.8   60 1:00:38   53  1:24   75 23:29  9:48   68 1:25:30 
     69  738 Brad Mittelstaedt        36 M   Weyauwega          WI   73 12:56   62  4:02   34 41:24 18.1   46   58:22   70  1:44   89 26:25 11:01   69 1:26:30 
     70  849 Jensen Trinrud           14 M   Waupaca            WI   31  9:24   39  3:07   85 53:32 14.0   75 1:06:02   18  0:55   56 20:06  8:23   70 1:27:02 
     71  734 Riley Schroeder          13 M   Rosendale          WI   44 10:32   29  2:52   78 50:07 15.0   71 1:03:30   40  1:13   72 22:56  9:34   71 1:27:37 
     72  599 Terry Chier              45 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI   13  7:56   67  4:16   80 50:30 14.9   68 1:02:41   71  1:46   74 23:29  9:47   72 1:27:55 
     73  708 Kevin Mulry              51 M   Neenah             WI   86 14:43   77  4:48   56 44:26 16.9   73 1:03:57   89  2:41   69 22:06  9:13   73 1:28:43 
     74  825 Mike Heinks              50 M   New Brighton       MN   82 13:52   68  4:19   81 50:47 14.8   80 1:08:57   28  1:02   52 19:03  7:57   74 1:29:01 
     75  682 Gary Marx                58 M   Scandinavia        WI   56 11:33   66  4:16   67 46:38 16.1   66 1:02:25   80  2:02   84 24:36 10:15   75 1:29:02 
     76  721 Mark Morrow              61 M   Waupaca            WI   78 13:08   74  4:37   76 49:36 15.1   76 1:07:20   81  2:05   65 20:47  8:40   76 1:30:11 
     77  694 Willy John               42 M   Appleton           WI   72 12:56   78  4:52   47 43:05 17.4   61 1:00:52   91  3:07   91 26:55 11:13   77 1:30:54 
     78  839 Owen Yaklin              32 M   Albuquerque        NM   67 12:12   59  3:57   86 53:39 14.0   84 1:09:47   55  1:26   60 20:25  8:31   78 1:31:36 
     79  613 Paul Ruiz                52 M   Green Bay          WI   40 10:00   71  4:25   58 45:29 16.5   55   59:54   63  1:35   96 31:22 13:05   79 1:32:51 
     80  782 Larry Alsum              60 M   Friesland          WI   77 13:03   89  5:17   49 43:37 17.2   63 1:01:56   79  2:02   95 28:58 12:05   80 1:32:55 
     81  678 Steve Damanda            50 M   Waupaca            WI   71 12:51   85  5:04   91 56:02 13.4   88 1:13:55   73  1:48   31 17:13  7:11   81 1:32:56 
     82  601 Jack Bogenschutz         11 M   Grafton            WI   66 12:05   51  3:39   84 52:43 14.2   79 1:08:27   60  1:32   73 23:20  9:44   82 1:33:17 
     83  837 Rob Wink                 56 M   Green Bay          WI   95 18:23   65  4:15   64 46:21 16.2   82 1:08:58   66  1:40   80 24:00 10:00   83 1:34:38 
     84  809 Steve Siewert            26 M   Wausau             WI   50 11:05   80  4:55   93 57:47 13.0   87 1:13:46   83  2:11   48 18:44  7:49   84 1:34:40 
     85  882 Brian Kuklinski          35 M   Green Bay          WI   84 14:12   81  4:57   77 50:02 15.0   83 1:09:10   74  1:49   77 23:56  9:59   85 1:34:53 
     86  888 Willie Lannyk            39 M   Weyauwega          WI   81 13:29   70  4:25   79 50:22 14.9   77 1:08:16   65  1:37   90 26:47 11:10   86 1:36:39 
     87  752 Bruce Ellis              55 M   Appleton           WI   90 15:14   86  5:08   82 51:16 14.6   85 1:11:37   59  1:31   78 23:59 10:00   87 1:37:07 
     88  655 David Johanknecht        65 M   Berlin             WI   83 14:05   93  5:56   74 48:59 15.3   81 1:08:58   93  4:17   88 25:30 10:38   88 1:38:44 
     89  735 Art Pahnke               64 M   Oakfield           WI   94 16:07   91  5:34   83 51:46 14.5   86 1:13:27   69  1:44   81 24:06 10:03   89 1:39:16 
     90  632 Ben Martinsen            43 M   Stevens Point      WI   35  9:47   96 10:41   71 47:58 15.6   78 1:08:25   92  3:44   94 27:26 11:26   90 1:39:34 
     91  756 Greg Kent                45 M   Oshkosh            WI   92 15:19   90  5:33   89 54:29 13.8   89 1:15:20   49  1:22   82 24:12 10:05   91 1:40:53 
     92  789 Russell Kuxhause         30 M   Wauwatosa          WI   88 14:56   94  6:27   88 54:14 13.8   91 1:15:37   61  1:34   85 24:39 10:17   92 1:41:48 
     93  765 Sid Mueller              53 M   Greendale          WI   87 14:44   69  4:23   92 56:14 13.3   90 1:15:20   57  1:27   93 27:18 11:23   93 1:44:04 
     94  593 Matt Volkman             21 M   Waupaca            WI   96 23:23   76  4:45   87 54:14 13.8   93 1:22:22   48  1:22   76 23:51  9:57   94 1:47:34 
     95  845 Michael Coogan           57 M   Janesville         WI   85 14:31   95  7:49   90 55:16 13.6   92 1:17:35   94  6:20   92 27:03 11:17   95 1:50:57 
     96  846 Paul Christensen         52 M   Pine River         WI   65 12:03   87  5:09   94 74:46 10.0   94 1:31:56   51  1:23   87 25:28 10:37   96 1:58:47 
  
  results by Mtec Results                 results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com