MSHSL Section 5AA CC -
Anoka, MN
10/24/2013

race logo










					
    MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet - Junior Varsity Girls - 4km
                             Anoka High School
                             October 24, 2013

Place Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1 Paige Cassibo               9 Maple Grove Senior High   16:12.5  6:32 
    2 Tia Johnson                 8 Maple Grove Senior High   16:21.0  6:35 
    3 Allyssa Hyde               12 Coon Rapids               16:27.2  6:38 
    4 Genna Brakob               10 Maple Grove Senior High   16:28.9  6:38 
    5 Emma Fink                  10 Maple Grove Senior High   16:29.8  6:39 
    6 Erin Rafferty              10 Centennial                16:31.1  6:39 
    7 Essyonna Peschong           8 Centennial                16:31.8  6:40 
    8 Nadine Thoemke             11 Centennial                16:34.9  6:41 
    9 Taylor Krone                8 Anoka                     16:38.1  6:42 
   10 Maddy Weigel                7 Maple Grove Senior High   16:44.2  6:44 
   11 Katie Kiecker              12 Coon Rapids               16:44.9  6:45 
   12 Hayley Severson            11 Coon Rapids               16:50.1  6:47 
   13 Megan Nelson               11 Osseo                     16:52.0  6:48 
   14 Maria Bentson              12 Centennial                16:55.6  6:49 
   15 Maddy Marino                7 Maple Grove Senior High   16:59.2  6:51 
   16 Kaitlyn Anderson           11 Osseo                     16:59.3  6:51 
   17 Hannah Davis               11 Coon Rapids               17:01.5  6:51 
   18 Bridgette Howell           10 Osseo                     17:05.3  6:53 
   19 Rachel Gast                12 Anoka                     17:08.2  6:54 
   20 Maddy Thomas                9 Osseo                     17:10.1  6:55 
   21 Amber Matzoll              11 Totino Grace              17:13.0  6:56 
   22 Marie Sedesky              12 Totino Grace              17:13.1  6:56 
   23 Sarah Dhols-Graff          11 Mounds View               17:14.1  6:57 
   24 Ava Grotting                8 St Anthony                17:15.1  6:57 
   25 Alexandra Goldsberry       11 Champlin Park             17:17.7  6:58 
   26 Ali Knauss                 12 Coon Rapids               17:18.9  6:58 
   27 Kate Walcheck               9 Centennial                17:19.5  6:59 
   28 Megan Kucera                9 St Michael-Albertville    17:20.4  6:59 
   29 Nicole Wahlin              11 Mounds View               17:25.6  7:01 
   30 Kate Speilman              11 Mounds View               17:26.7  7:02 
   31 Emma Blume                 11 Mounds View               17:27.0  7:02 
   32 Ellie Cargill               8 Rogers                    17:27.7  7:02 
   33 Lily Saddoris               7 St Anthony                17:29.0  7:03 
   34 Emma Steffens              10 Anoka                     17:29.8  7:03 
   35 Missy Fettig               11 Centennial                17:30.1  7:03 
   36 Kaylee Ingrassia            8 Maple Grove Senior High   17:31.0  7:03 
   37 Bri Floding                10 Anoka                     17:31.7  7:04 
   38 Makenzie Hart              11 Centennial                17:32.2  7:04 
   39 Grace Lewis                 8 Osseo                     17:34.7  7:05 
   40 Mara Balzer                10 Mounds View               17:35.4  7:05 
   41 Amber Harris               12 Coon Rapids               17:36.9  7:06 
   42 Sam Benson                 12 Coon Rapids               17:37.4  7:06 
   43 Annie Hendrick             11 Coon Rapids               17:38.1  7:06 
   44 Bri Ziegler                11 Centennial                17:39.9  7:07 
   45 Katie Sibbet               12 Blaine                    17:41.7  7:08 
   46 Grace Ebert                10 Mounds View               17:42.4  7:08 
   47 Hannah Gams                10 Totino Grace              17:42.6  7:08 
   48 Emily Onken                10 St Anthony                17:44.5  7:09 
   49 Emily O'Brien              10 St Anthony                17:44.5  7:09 
   50 Alexandra Gannaway          9 Totino Grace              17:48.3  7:10 
   51 Sarah Janckila              9 Rogers                    17:48.8  7:10 
   52 Heather Jensen             12 Anoka                     17:50.3  7:11 
   53 Katessa Archer             12 Totino Grace              17:50.9  7:11 
   54 Amanda Anderson            12 Coon Rapids               17:52.6  7:12 
   55 Maren Strootman             9 Osseo                     17:53.9  7:13 
   56 Courtney Schoen            12 St Michael-Albertville    17:54.4  7:13 
   57 Emily Ruan                 10 Mounds View               17:55.0  7:13 
   58 Mariah Wetzel              10 Osseo                     17:55.1  7:13 
   59 Jenna Lipinoga             10 Park Center               17:55.1  7:13 
   60 Mary Schmitz               10 Totino Grace              17:55.5  7:13 
   61 Natalie Wieker             10 Rogers                    17:55.7  7:13 
   62 Marissa Leclaire            8 Rogers                    17:55.7  7:13 
   63 Heidi Samuelson            11 Mounds View               17:56.0  7:13 
   64 Madita Junge               10 Blaine                    17:56.5  7:14 
   65 Becca Beyer                11 Coon Rapids               17:58.2  7:14 
   66 Audrey Krolnik              7 Park Center               17:58.5  7:14 
   67 Emily Hohenshell           12 Mounds View               18:03.7  7:16 
   68 Britni Delcastillo         12 Coon Rapids               18:03.7  7:16 
   69 Delaney Butler              8 Anoka                     18:04.2  7:17 
   70 Noelle Laske               10 Mounds View               18:07.6  7:18 
   71 Livie Ruble                 9 Centennial                18:08.5  7:18 
   72 Rachel Eichstadt           12 Coon Rapids               18:08.8  7:19 
   73 Becky Green                10 Centennial                18:09.3  7:19 
   74 Amy Marrah                  9 Centennial                18:12.4  7:20 
   75 Megan Przybilla            12 Coon Rapids               18:12.9  7:20 
   76 Michelle Perri             12 Osseo                     18:13.2  7:20 
   77 Colleen Patty              12 Mounds View               18:18.5  7:22 
   78 Victoria Weimholt          10 Coon Rapids               18:19.9  7:23 
   79 Alexa Mogck                12 St Anthony                18:20.2  7:23 
   80 Greta Henry                11 St Anthony                18:21.4  7:24 
   81 Josie Lux                  12 Anoka                     18:23.4  7:24 
   82 Natalie Rataczak           12 Totino Grace              18:23.6  7:25 
   83 Allie Stalboerger          11 Coon Rapids               18:27.3  7:26 
   84 Katelyn Benz                9 Rogers                    18:27.8  7:26 
   85 Ellen Valliant              9 Anoka                     18:28.1  7:26 
   86 Cheyenne Vavrina           11 St Michael-Albertville    18:29.3  7:27 
   87 Emma Curran                 8 Spring Lake Park          18:31.0  7:27 
   88 Rylie Stenstrom            11 Centennial                18:31.5  7:28 
   89 Theresa Narog              11 Totino Grace              18:33.3  7:28 
   90 Molly McGrath              12 Blaine                    18:34.9  7:29 
   91 Jenn Hohn                  11 Osseo                     18:36.5  7:30 
   92 Megan Johnson              12 Champlin Park             18:37.8  7:30 
   93 Grace Pratt                12 Mounds View               18:38.1  7:30 
   94 Hannah Renneke             11 Centennial                18:39.0  7:31 
   95 Sydney Thomson             11 Coon Rapids               18:39.6  7:31 
   96 Alecia Janzen              11 Centennial                18:39.9  7:31 
   97 Laura Lundorff             11 St Anthony                18:47.3  7:34 
   98 Kelsey Jonason             11 Champlin Park             18:48.0  7:34 
   99 Claire Lund                 9 Champlin Park             18:49.3  7:35 
  100 Madison Lass               12 Anoka                     18:50.8  7:35 
  101 Brianna Ruth               10 Park Center               18:51.4  7:36 
  102 Bethany Carstens           10 Centennial                18:51.8  7:36 
  103 Kelsie Hart                 9 Spring Lake Park          18:52.8  7:36 
  104 Sarah Beck                 12 Totino Grace              18:55.0  7:37 
  105 Anne Atkins                12 Champlin Park             18:55.8  7:37 
  106 Alexi Peterson             12 Park Center               18:57.0  7:38 
  107 Claire Carlson             10 Centennial                19:05.7  7:41 
  108 Marifer Antillon           10 Osseo                     19:06.0  7:42 
  109 Megan Schmaltz             11 Totino Grace              19:06.4  7:42 
  110 Sarah Smith                 9 Mounds View               19:06.6  7:42 
  111 Kacey Isle                 10 Blaine                    19:07.0  7:42 
  112 Anna Soderstrom             7 Osseo                     19:07.5  7:42 
  113 Abby Pederson              11 Centennial                19:08.2  7:42 
  114 Kitone Johnson             10 Mounds View               19:10.3  7:43 
  115 Zoe Randall                10 Mounds View               19:10.6  7:43 
  116 Rachael Hinnenkamp         10 Totino Grace              19:11.0  7:44 
  117 Anna Gallagher              9 Osseo                     19:13.7  7:45 
  118 Sydney Larson              11 Fridley                   19:13.8  7:45 
  119 Karina Erikson              8 Osseo                     19:18.2  7:46 
  120 Erin Gustafson             11 St Anthony                19:20.6  7:47 
  121 Hanna Jack                  7 Centennial                19:21.2  7:48 
  122 Abbey Young                12 Mounds View               19:23.1  7:48 
  123 Aimee Almen                10 Park Center               19:23.7  7:49 
  124 Hannah Rorvick             12 Champlin Park             19:24.0  7:49 
  125 Lya Seppanen               12 Anoka                     19:25.1  7:49 
  126 Katherine Ziebol           10 Blaine                    19:25.2  7:49 
  127 Kaiya Carlson               8 Centennial                19:26.0  7:50 
  128 Morgan Kessler             12 St Michael-Albertville    19:26.3  7:50 
  129 Carolyn Klaesges           11 St Anthony                19:26.9  7:50 
  130 Kajeltu Worku               9 Fridley                   19:26.9  7:50 
  131 Megan Sangren              12 Spring Lake Park          19:27.1  7:50 
  132 Rachael Ernst              12 Park Center               19:28.6  7:51 
  133 Megan Kern                  9 Totino Grace              19:33.0  7:52 
  134 Katy Hiestand              10 Totino Grace              19:33.9  7:53 
  135 Avery Cloud                11 Blaine                    19:35.9  7:54 
  136 Janette Omana-Duran        10 St Anthony                19:37.7  7:54 
  137 Annika Bergum              11 St Anthony                19:43.2  7:57 
  138 Grace Alford                8 Rogers                    19:43.9  7:57 
  139 Sydney Snell               10 Totino Grace              19:46.8  7:58 
  140 Madelyn Ardoyno             9 St Anthony                19:49.2  7:59 
  141 Katie Riedell              10 Mounds View               19:53.0  8:00 
  142 Rebecca Nara               11 Mounds View               19:53.8  8:01 
  143 Maddie Pyles               10 Blaine                    19:54.2  8:01 
  144 Katlyn Woitas              12 Coon Rapids               19:56.4  8:02 
  145 Mary Picard                12 St Anthony                19:56.9  8:02 
  146 Chloe Jacobsen             12 Coon Rapids               19:57.3  8:02 
  147 Maddi Williams             12 Coon Rapids               20:01.4  8:04 
  148 Katherine Underwood        12 Centennial                20:01.6  8:04 
  149 Anne Thompson              10 Totino Grace              20:02.2  8:04 
  150 Rachel Hanson              10 Anoka                     20:03.0  8:05 
  151 Lucy Floeder               12 Mounds View               20:04.4  8:05 
  152 Paige Lebreche             12 St Anthony                20:04.6  8:05 
  153 Jada Brown                 11 St Michael-Albertville    20:05.9  8:06 
  154 Clare Kim                  11 Mounds View               20:06.3  8:06 
  155 Megan Tomhave              10 Mounds View               20:06.9  8:06 
  156 Alexa Carlson               8 Rogers                    20:08.2  8:07 
  157 Emily Jansen               12 Rogers                    20:08.5  8:07 
  158 Nkemdirim Orjinta          10 Park Center               20:12.0  8:08 
  159 Kelsey Wald                11 Mounds View               20:12.4  8:08 
  160 Hannah Habermann           10 Blaine                    20:14.8  8:09 
  161 Bronwyn Lundell             8 Champlin Park             20:17.4  8:10 
  162 Audrey Whitman              7 Champlin Park             20:23.0  8:13 
  163 Sydney Crandall             7 Champlin Park             20:23.6  8:13 
  164 Gabbi Horsford             12 Osseo                     20:24.2  8:13 
  165 Sarah Wigfield             12 Mounds View               20:29.2  8:15 
  166 Kati Stevenson             10 Fridley                   20:30.6  8:16 
  167 Mariah Palmer              11 Centennial                20:32.2  8:16 
  168 Abby Ries                  10 Blaine                    20:37.7  8:18 
  169 Sarah Ganley                9 Blaine                    20:38.0  8:19 
  170 Emily Quist                10 Anoka                     20:38.1  8:19 
  171 Jennifer Nordlund          12 Champlin Park             20:42.1  8:20 
  172 Laura Soderstrom           12 Osseo                     20:43.0  8:21 
  173 Michelle Frisbie           11 Totino Grace              20:50.3  8:24 
  174 Katie Halek                12 Champlin Park             20:57.7  8:26 
  175 Grace Arel                 10 Park Center               21:00.0  8:27 
  176 Bethany Krekelberg         12 Centennial                21:03.4  8:29 
  177 Caroline Foreman            7 Centennial                21:05.5  8:30 
  178 Mdison Santi                9 Mounds View               21:07.8  8:31 
  179 Kate Watts                 10 Spring Lake Park          21:09.5  8:31 
  180 Melissa Truong             11 Coon Rapids               21:10.8  8:32 
  181 Emily Owens                12 Coon Rapids               21:12.1  8:32 
  182 Sydney D\'angelo           10 Spring Lake Park          21:12.4  8:32 
  183 Grace Clark                 9 Rogers                    21:18.6  8:35 
  184 Lauren Moberg              11 Totino Grace              21:22.1  8:36 
  185 Jessica Lenard             11 Totino Grace              21:22.2  8:36 
  186 Cassandra Gonzalez         11 Mounds View               21:23.7  8:37 
  187 Murron Rome                10 Centennial                21:29.4  8:39 
  188 Emily Quandt               12 Totino Grace              21:32.9  8:41 
  189 Sarah Graham                9 Mounds View               21:35.9  8:42 
  190 Sarah Bruess               11 Totino Grace              21:36.0  8:42 
  191 Cynthia Finnvik            11 Park Center               21:37.1  8:42 
  192 Megan Houfek                7 Osseo                     21:38.5  8:43 
  193 Greta Lewis                12 Totino Grace              21:41.9  8:44 
  194 Erin Kern                  12 Totino Grace              21:42.2  8:44 
  195 Baylee Ihnot                9 Blaine                    21:42.2  8:44 
  196 Kaitlin Ruth               12 Park Center               21:43.3  8:45 
  197 Kate Peterson               9 Mounds View               21:43.6  8:45 
  198 Sabrina Chanthamontry      12 Blaine                    21:44.0  8:45 
  199 Hannah Bautch               8 Park Center               21:45.9  8:46 
  200 Emily Durkot               10 Park Center               21:49.6  8:47 
  201 Hannah Neukircher          12 Park Center               22:14.8  8:58 
  202 Sisi Nesser                 9 St Michael-Albertville    22:16.1  8:58 
  203 Shivani Kamat              10 Park Center               22:20.7  9:00 
  204 Greta Edholm               10 Anoka                     22:23.7  9:01 
  205 Katie Mendenhall           11 Centennial                22:24.7  9:01 
  206 Caitlin Zachary             9 Spring Lake Park          22:33.0  9:05 
  207 Hannah Beebe               12 Centennial                22:36.0  9:06 
  208 Heidi Anderson             10 Mounds View               22:40.7  9:08 
  209 Lilane Johnson             10 St Anthony                22:41.5  9:08 
  210 Nancy Rutoh                10 Park Center               22:44.7  9:10 
  211 Aandra Fitzer              12 Mounds View               22:50.1  9:12 
  212 Olivia Fisher              10 Coon Rapids               23:14.9  9:22 
  213 Trinity Hardesty            7 Anoka                     23:37.1  9:31 
  214 Miatta Flemister-King      10 Champlin Park             23:47.6  9:35 
  215 Hannah Hirt                10 Coon Rapids               23:59.8  9:40 
  216 Gabrielle Schauer          12 Totino Grace              24:04.9  9:42 
  217 Jeri McDonald              12 Centennial                24:16.4  9:46 
  218 Kellen Brandt               9 Centennial                24:16.7  9:47 
  219 Nicole Lindsoe             11 Mounds View               24:54.9 10:02 
  220 Hannah Smith                9 Mounds View               25:10.4 10:08 
  221 Julie Martinez             11 Mounds View               25:17.4 10:11 
  222 Jana Picotte               12 Anoka                     25:41.5 10:21 
  223 Ellie Litzinger            10 Mounds View               28:44.1 11:34 
  224 Caitlyn Tigner             10 Totino Grace              29:58.9 12:04