MSHSL State CC Meet -
Northfield, MN
11/2/2013

race logo










					
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
      MSHSL State Cross Country Meet - Class AA Girls - 4 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 2, 2013
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    37  Wayzata                           (  14:37.5  1:13:07.1   0:05.4)
================================================
  1      5  Annika Lerdall  9               14:34.4
  2      6  Annika Halverson 12             14:36.3
  3      7  Anna French 11                  14:37.2
  4      9  Alayana Sonnesyn 12             14:39.4
  5     10  Mary Franke 12                  14:39.8
  6   ( 11) Michaela Keller-Miller 10       14:40.5
  7   ( 12) McKenna Evans 12                14:41.0

  2.   134  East Ridge                        (  15:06.0  1:15:30.0   1:00.0)
================================================
  1      3  Emily Betz 11                   14:30.8
  2     13  Bailey Ness 12                  14:45.4
  3     32  Brenley Goertzen 11             15:16.9
  4     41  Sandra Gramer 12                15:26.1
  5     45  Olivia Hummel 10                15:30.8
  6   ( 50) Megan Schiferl  9               15:35.7
  7   (110) Anna Betz 10                    18:03.1

  3.   165  Lakeville South                   (  15:16.3  1:16:21.3   0:40.4)
================================================
  1     17  Kaytlyn Larson 11               14:52.8
  2     27  Annie Brekken 11                15:11.0
  3     28  Patty Jo English  8             15:11.6
  4     46  Bailey Brewster  8              15:32.7
  5     47  Julia Durham 10                 15:33.2
  6   ( 55) Erin Kilbride 12                15:41.7
  7   ( 73) Jenny Machaj 12                 16:03.8

  4.   171  Chanhassen                        (  15:16.1  1:16:20.5   0:43.9)
================================================
  1     18  Grace Loeslie 11                14:53.2
  2     22  Emily Castanias 12              14:58.6
  3     31  Anastasia Korzenowski  9        15:16.1
  4     49  Megan Gossfeld 12               15:35.5
  5     51  Kylie Rumble 12                 15:37.1
  6   ( 85) Matilda Penner 11               16:24.1
  7   ( 98) Brooke Benson 12                16:43.1

  5.   172  Willmar                           (  15:17.4  1:16:26.6   0:37.5)
================================================
  1     23  Sam Hanson 11                   15:01.7
  2     24  Jessa Hanson  9                 15:04.4
  3     33  Serena Monson  7                15:17.4
  4     39  Sophie Schmitz  9               15:23.9
  5     53  Kayla Rudie  9                  15:39.2
  6   ( 77) Savannah Anez  9                16:12.4
  7   ( 97) Tara Rudie 12                   16:41.6

  6.   189  Eden Prairie                      (  15:21.7  1:16:48.1   1:07.6)
================================================
  1     14  Hannah Jeter 12                 14:47.7
  2     21  Olivia Dengel 12                14:57.9
  3     30  Samantha Schnirring 11          15:15.9
  4     60  Katherine Vergeront 12          15:51.3
  5     64  Abbie Drach 11                  15:55.3
  6   ( 68) Micayla Batchlor 11             15:59.9
  7   ( 74) Jennifer Page 12                16:07.4

  7.   190  Roseville                         (  15:21.5  1:16:47.3   1:15.4)
================================================
  1      4  Caroline Brisbois 12            14:33.5
  2     34  Lindsey Lee 10                  15:18.5
  3     40  Naomi Boehm  9                  15:25.3
  4     54  Adriana Barnes  7               15:41.1
  5     58  Emmy Inwards 12                 15:48.9
  6   ( 78) Isabel Bibeau  8                16:14.1
  7   ( 83) Emily Dyson 12                  16:21.9

  8.   194  Marshall                          (  15:24.4  1:17:01.8   0:45.6)
================================================
  1     26  Claire Boersma  9               15:07.9
  2     29  Nichole Sample  8               15:11.7
  3     35  Jackie Turner 10                15:20.4
  4     43  Morgan Radel  8                 15:28.3
  5     61  Sydney Mauch  7                 15:53.5
  6   ( 62) Courtney Mauch  8               15:53.8
  7   ( 95) Marah Hart  8                   16:39.1

  9.   224  Eagan                             (  15:30.5  1:17:32.1   1:53.8)
================================================
  1      2  Anna Van Wyk 11                 14:30.0
  2     38  Raissa Hansen 12                15:23.8
  3     44  Kelli Praska 11                 15:29.4
  4     56  Olivia Mitchell 10              15:45.1
  5     84  Katie Koprowski 10              16:23.8
  6   (100) Danielle Marshall 10            16:56.3
  7   (108) Karina Johnson 11               17:49.3

 10.   243  Bemidji                           (  15:32.9  1:17:44.3   1:57.5)
================================================
  1      1  Jenna Truedson 11               14:19.2
  2     37  Sadie Hamrin  8                 15:23.3
  3     48  Atomic Thorson 10               15:33.9
  4     76  Arie Gislason  9                16:11.2
  5     81  Ali Neubeck  9                  16:16.7
  6   ( 99) Anna Gislason  9                16:46.7
  7   (107) Morgan Sagedahl 10              17:18.4

 11.   249  Forest Lake                       (  15:36.0  1:17:59.8   1:09.3)
================================================
  1     19  Emma Benner 10                  14:53.7
  2     36  Caroline Schoessow  8           15:22.1
  3     52  Allison Bartlett  9             15:38.8
  4     70  Maria Valentin  9               16:02.2
  5     72  Amanda Forletti  9              16:03.0
  6   ( 80) Jessica Overland  7             16:16.4
  7   ( 91) Miranda Overland  9             16:29.9

 12.   276  Lakeville North                   (  15:42.5  1:18:32.3   1:07.9)
================================================
  1     15  Danielle Bellino  8             14:49.1
  2     63  Courtney Earle 11               15:54.7
  3     65  Makenzie Teague  8              15:55.4
  4     66  Taylor Loth 10                  15:56.1
  5     67  Emma Drangstveit  9             15:57.0
  6   ( 90) Elle Severson 11                16:28.8
  7   (101) Riley Broughten 12              16:58.4

 13.   279  Burnsville                        (  15:44.0  1:18:39.8   1:50.6)
================================================
  1      8  Vivian Hett 12                  14:37.2
  2     25  Kelly Koch  8                   15:07.4
  3     71  Krista Holmstrom  9             16:02.5
  4     87  Johanna Weber 10                16:24.9
  5     88  Mari Belina  8                  16:27.8
  6   (109) Katie Dennis 12                 17:53.2

 14.   300  Totino Grace                      (  15:50.6  1:19:12.9   1:47.9)
================================================
  1     16  Michaela Brands 10              14:52.7
  2     20  Marguerite Louiselle 10         14:55.0
  3     82  Amy Gasperlin 11                16:20.0
  4     86  Mary Favo 10                    16:24.6
  5     96  Hannah Hoekstra 12              16:40.6
  6   (102) Anne Meyer 11                   17:00.3
  7   (111) Katessa Archer 12               18:39.7

 15.   339  Elk River                         (  16:01.5  1:20:07.5   1:04.9)
================================================
  1     42  Rachel Ness 10                  15:28.1
  2     57  Kennedy Warner  9               15:48.5
  3     59  Annica Carr  7                  15:49.2
  4     89  Gracie Scheid 10                16:28.7
  5     92  Maria Brown  9                  16:33.0
  6   ( 94) Kailey Erdahl 12                16:39.1
  7   (104) Gabbi Jung 11                   17:08.8

 16.   419  Anoka                             (  16:24.2  1:22:00.9   1:00.0)
================================================
  1     69  Alexis Fritz 12                 16:00.3
  2     75  Maria Kalkman  9                16:09.2
  3     79  Isabelle Brezinka  9            16:14.8
  4     93  Sydney Paulson  8               16:36.3
  5    103  Taylor Krone  8                 17:00.3
  6   (105) Sarone Paulzine 11              17:12.2
  7   (106) Noelle Josephson  8             17:17.2





      MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class AA Girls - 4 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 2, 2013
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)


Place TmPl Bib        Name              Grade           School                  Mile Sp    Time   Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== ================================= ======= ========= ===== 
    1        68 Bethany Hasz               10 Alexandria                           5:22   13:53.1  5:36 
    2        67 Megan Hasz                 10 Alexandria                           5:22   14:13.9  5:44 
    3    1  241 Jenna Truedson             11 Bemidji                              5:25   14:19.2  5:46 
    4    2  139 Anna Van Wyk               11 Eagan                                5:36   14:30.0  5:50 
    5    3  151 Emily Betz                 11 East Ridge                           5:33   14:30.8  5:51 
    6        35 Patty O'Brien              12 North St.Paul                        5:38   14:32.1  5:51 
    7    4  161 Caroline Brisbois          12 Roseville                            5:39   14:33.5  5:52 
    8    5  192 Annika Lerdall              9 Wayzata                              5:44   14:34.4  5:52 
    9        36 Jane Baue                   9 North St.Paul                        5:39   14:35.2  5:53 
   10        19 Tess Misgen                 9 Shakopee                             5:34   14:35.9  5:53 
   11    6  193 Annika Halverson           12 Wayzata                              5:44   14:36.3  5:53 
   12        44 Lizzy Heil                  9 STMA                                 5:34   14:36.3  5:53 
   13        43 Rachel King                11 STMA                                 5:31   14:36.6  5:53 
   14    7  191 Anna French                11 Wayzata                              5:32   14:37.2  5:53 
   15    8  145 Vivian Hett                12 Burnsville                           5:31   14:37.2  5:53 
   16        37 Shaelyn Sorensen           12 Tartan                               5:40   14:37.9  5:54 
   17    9  194 Alayana Sonnesyn           12 Wayzata                              5:44   14:39.4  5:54 
   18   10  195 Mary Franke                12 Wayzata                              5:40   14:39.8  5:54 
   19   11  196 Michaela Keller-Miller     10 Wayzata                              5:44   14:40.5  5:55 
   20   12  197 McKenna Evans              12 Wayzata                              5:44   14:41.0  5:55 
   21   13  152 Bailey Ness                12 East Ridge                           5:33   14:45.4  5:57 
   22        69 Amber Seidencranz          12 Monticello                           5:37   14:46.2  5:57 
   23   14  201 Hannah Jeter               12 Eden Prairie                         5:38   14:47.7  5:58 
   24        53 Emily Covert                7 Minneapolis Washburn                 5:38   14:48.7  5:58 
   25   15  106 Danielle Bellino            8 Lakeville North                      5:47   14:49.1  5:58 
   26        39 Bethany Kozak              12 White Bear Lake                      5:38   14:50.9  5:59 
   27   16  181 Michaela Brands            10 Totino Grace                         5:37   14:52.7  6:00 
   28   17   91 Kaytlyn Larson             11 Lakeville South                      5:42   14:52.8  6:00 
   29   18  113 Grace Loeslie              11 Chanhassen                           5:38   14:53.2  6:00 
   30   19  211 Emma Benner                10 Forest Lake                          5:40   14:53.7  6:00 
   31   20  182 Marguerite Louiselle       10 Totino Grace                         5:37   14:55.0  6:01 
   32        38 Anna Maurer                12 Hill-Murray                          5:42   14:55.4  6:01 
   33        11 Emma Christensen           10 Rochester John Marshall              5:47   14:56.4  6:01 
   34   21  202 Olivia Dengel              12 Eden Prairie                         5:52   14:57.9  6:02 
   35   22  112 Emily Castanias            12 Chanhassen                           5:42   14:58.6  6:02 
   36        28 Martha Hubbell             12 Visitation                           5:37   14:59.1  6:02 
   37        51 Lucy Hoelscher             10 Minnetonka                           5:38   15:00.5  6:03 
   38   23  231 Sam Hanson                 11 Willmar                              5:42   15:01.7  6:03 
   39        29 Laura Bestul               10 Eastview                             5:43   15:01.8  6:03 
   40        45 Riley McGinnity             9 Mounds View                          5:38   15:02.6  6:04 
   41        46 Erin Guse                  10 Spring Lake Park                     5:43   15:03.1  6:04 
   42   24  232 Jessa Hanson                9 Willmar                              5:51   15:04.4  6:04 
   43        72 Mallori Johnson            11 Moorhead                             5:48   15:07.2  6:05 
   44   25  148 Kelly Koch                  8 Burnsville                           5:42   15:07.4  6:06 
   45        32 Molly Moynihan              8 Apple Valley                         5:42   15:07.8  6:06 
   46   26  121 Claire Boersma              9 Marshall                             5:46   15:07.9  6:06 
   47        27 Sara Conlon                10 South Saint Paul                     5:35   15:10.5  6:07 
   48        30 Hannah Grim                12 Rosemount                            5:53   15:10.5  6:07 
   49        54 Anna Ryden                 12 Minneapolis Southwest                5:48   15:10.8  6:07 
   50        55 Amanda Mosberg              9 Edina                                5:44   15:10.9  6:07 
   51   27   92 Annie Brekken              11 Lakeville South                      5:50   15:11.0  6:07 
   52   28   96 Patty Jo English            8 Lakeville South                      5:53   15:11.6  6:07 
   53   29  123 Nichole Sample              8 Marshall                             5:47   15:11.7  6:07 
   54        20 Anna Perrill               11 Chaska                               5:52   15:11.8  6:07 
   55        33 Olivia Anger               10 Apple Valley                         5:42   15:12.3  6:08 
   56        13 Caitlin Domeyer            10 Winona                               5:55   15:13.3  6:08 
   57        73 Kristin Mehr               12 Rocori                               5:50   15:14.7  6:08 
   58   30  203 Samantha Schnirring        11 Eden Prairie                         5:52   15:15.9  6:09 
   59   31  111 Anastasia Korzenowski       9 Chanhassen                           5:42   15:16.1  6:09 
   60        22 Maria Berg                 10 New Prague                           5:43   15:16.7  6:09 
   61   32  154 Brenley Goertzen           11 East Ridge                           5:53   15:16.9  6:09 
   62        52 Shannon Spalding           11 Edina                                5:38   15:17.4  6:10 
   63   33  235 Serena Monson               7 Willmar                              5:55   15:17.4  6:10 
   64   34  162 Lindsey Lee                10 Roseville                            5:49   15:18.5  6:10 
   65        59 Rhianna Rinke               9 North Branch                         5:44   15:19.2  6:10 
   66   35  122 Jackie Turner              10 Marshall                             5:47   15:20.4  6:11 
   67   36  212 Caroline Schoessow          8 Forest Lake                          5:50   15:22.1  6:11 
   68   37  242 Sadie Hamrin                8 Bemidji                              5:50   15:23.3  6:12 
   69   38  133 Raissa Hansen              12 Eagan                                5:48   15:23.8  6:12 
   70   39  233 Sophie Schmitz              9 Willmar                              5:55   15:23.9  6:12 
   71        74 Lauren Steinke              8 Saint Cloud Tech                     6:02   15:24.1  6:12 
   72   40  163 Naomi Boehm                 9 Roseville                            5:50   15:25.3  6:13 
   73        16 Madison Overby             10 Austin                               5:57   15:25.3  6:13 
   74        34 Margie Freed               10 Eastview                             5:47   15:26.1  6:13 
   75   41  159 Sandra Gramer              12 East Ridge                           5:54   15:26.1  6:13 
   76   42  221 Rachel Ness                10 Elk River                            5:52   15:28.1  6:14 
   77   43  124 Morgan Radel                8 Marshall                             5:51   15:28.3  6:14 
   78        57 Mae Fullerton              10 Benilde-St. Margaret's               5:57   15:28.7  6:14 
   79   44  138 Kelli Praska               11 Eagan                                5:51   15:29.4  6:14 
   80        15 Jasmyn Armstrong            7 Red Wing                             6:00   15:29.7  6:15 
   81        41 Elowyn Pfeiffer            12 Saint Paul Highland Park             5:53   15:30.4  6:15 
   82        60 Erin Baker                 12 Grand Rapids                         5:47   15:30.8  6:15 
   83   45  153 Olivia Hummel              10 East Ridge                           5:56   15:30.8  6:15 
   84        62 Anja Maijala                9 Cloquet                              5:56   15:31.7  6:15 
   85        47 Bryna Delcastillo           9 Coon Rapids                          5:45   15:32.0  6:15 
   86   46   97 Bailey Brewster             8 Lakeville South                      5:59   15:32.7  6:16 
   87        31 Laura Bagwell-Katali       10 Academy Of Holy Angels               5:54   15:33.2  6:16 
   88   47   94 Julia Durham               10 Lakeville South                      5:50   15:33.2  6:16 
   89        71 Shelby Hall                 9 Sartell                              5:53   15:33.6  6:16 
   90        12 Kaia Bierman               12 Northfield                           5:49   15:33.8  6:16 
   91   48  244 Atomic Thorson             10 Bemidji                              5:57   15:33.9  6:16 
   92        70 Sarah Yeh                  12 Brainerd                             5:48   15:35.0  6:17 
   93        23 Alexis Willems             12 Waconia                              5:47   15:35.5  6:17 
   94   49  115 Megan Gossfeld             12 Chanhassen                           6:00   15:35.5  6:17 
   95   50  155 Megan Schiferl              9 East Ridge                           5:56   15:35.7  6:17 
   96        42 Elana Breitenbucher        12 Saint Paul Highland Park             5:57   15:35.9  6:17 
   97        21 Claire Athmann             10 Chaska                               5:53   15:35.9  6:17 
   98        40 Abby Lange                 11 Stillwater                           5:51   15:36.5  6:17 
   99   51  114 Kylie Rumble               12 Chanhassen                           5:53   15:37.1  6:18 
  100   52  213 Allison Bartlett            9 Forest Lake                          5:56   15:38.8  6:18 
  101   53  234 Kayla Rudie                 9 Willmar                              6:01   15:39.2  6:18 
  102        65 Bree Erickson              10 Cambridge-Isanti                     5:56   15:40.8  6:19 
  103   54  164 Adriana Barnes              7 Roseville                            5:51   15:41.1  6:19 
  104        63 Phoebe Koski               10 Duluth East                          5:56   15:41.3  6:19 
  105   55   93 Erin Kilbride              12 Lakeville South                      5:54   15:41.7  6:19 
  106   56  137 Olivia Mitchell            10 Eagan                                5:54   15:45.1  6:21 
  107        49 Melissa Marsh              12 St. Anthony Village                  5:46   15:46.7  6:21 
  108        66 Nikki Jurik                11 Zimmerman                            6:02   15:47.8  6:22 
  109   57  222 Kennedy Warner              9 Elk River                            6:01   15:48.5  6:22 
  110   58  165 Emmy Inwards               12 Roseville                            6:01   15:48.9  6:22 
  111   59  223 Annica Carr                 7 Elk River                            6:01   15:49.2  6:22 
  112   60  204 Katherine Vergeront        12 Eden Prairie                         6:00   15:51.3  6:23 
  113        25 Sarah Harrison             10 Orono                                6:07   15:51.4  6:23 
  114   61  126 Sydney Mauch                7 Marshall                             5:59   15:53.5  6:24 
  115   62  125 Courtney Mauch              8 Marshall                             5:55   15:53.8  6:24 
  116   63  102 Courtney Earle             11 Lakeville North                      5:59   15:54.7  6:25 
  117        24 Ivy Glade                   9 Mankato East                         5:53   15:54.8  6:25 
  118   64  205 Abbie Drach                11 Eden Prairie                         5:59   15:55.3  6:25 
  119   65  107 Makenzie Teague             8 Lakeville North                      6:02   15:55.4  6:25 
  120   66  104 Taylor Loth                10 Lakeville North                      6:03   15:56.1  6:25 
  121   67  105 Emma Drangstveit            9 Lakeville North                      6:01   15:57.0  6:26 
  122        58 Jessica Bentley            12 Edina                                6:04   15:59.5  6:26 
  123   68  206 Micayla Batchlor           11 Eden Prairie                         6:02   15:59.9  6:27 
  124        56 Elizabeth Klecker           9 Hopkins                              5:53   16:00.2  6:27 
  125   69  171 Alexis Fritz               12 Anoka                                6:00   16:00.3  6:27 
  126        26 Grace Leslie                9 Orono                                6:07   16:00.8  6:27 
  127        61 Madeline McKeefry          12 Andover                              5:59   16:01.4  6:27 
  128   70  214 Maria Valentin              9 Forest Lake                          6:07   16:02.2  6:28 
  129   71  146 Krista Holmstrom            9 Burnsville                           6:08   16:02.5  6:28 
  130   72  215 Amanda Forletti             9 Forest Lake                          6:06   16:03.0  6:28 
  131        14 Lauren Peterson             7 Farmington                           5:49   16:03.2  6:28 
  132   73   95 Jenny Machaj               12 Lakeville South                      6:02   16:03.8  6:28 
  133        64 Maddi Peart                10 Grand Rapids                         5:56   16:07.3  6:30 
  134   74  207 Jennifer Page              12 Eden Prairie                         6:04   16:07.4  6:30 
  135   75  173 Maria Kalkman               9 Anoka                                6:04   16:09.2  6:30 
  136   76  245 Arie Gislason               9 Bemidji                              6:09   16:11.2  6:31 
  137   77  236 Savannah Anez               9 Willmar                              6:08   16:12.4  6:32 
  138   78  167 Isabel Bibeau               8 Roseville                            6:10   16:14.1  6:32 
  139   79  174 Isabelle Brezinka           9 Anoka                                6:08   16:14.8  6:33 
  140        18 Savannah Vold               8 Rochester Mayo                       6:09   16:16.4  6:33 
  141   80  216 Jessica Overland            7 Forest Lake                          6:09   16:16.4  6:33 
  142   81  247 Ali Neubeck                 9 Bemidji                              6:13   16:16.7  6:33 
  143   82  184 Amy Gasperlin              11 Totino Grace                         6:06   16:20.0  6:35 
  144   83  168 Emily Dyson                12 Roseville                            6:08   16:21.9  6:36 
  145   84  135 Katie Koprowski            10 Eagan                                6:17   16:23.8  6:36 
  146   85  116 Matilda Penner             11 Chanhassen                           6:08   16:24.1  6:36 
  147   86  183 Mary Favo                  10 Totino Grace                         6:08   16:24.6  6:37 
  148   87  149 Johanna Weber              10 Burnsville                           6:09   16:24.9  6:37 
  149   88  142 Mari Belina                 8 Burnsville                           6:10   16:27.8  6:38 
  150   89  225 Gracie Scheid              10 Elk River                            6:19   16:28.7  6:38 
  151   90  103 Elle Severson              11 Lakeville North                      6:07   16:28.8  6:38 
  152   91  217 Miranda Overland            9 Forest Lake                          6:10   16:29.9  6:39 
  153   92  224 Maria Brown                 9 Elk River                            6:19   16:33.0  6:40 
  154   93  175 Sydney Paulson              8 Anoka                                6:19   16:36.3  6:41 
  155        17 Michaela Pfeifer           12 Rochester Century                    6:09   16:38.3  6:42 
  156   94  226 Kailey Erdahl              12 Elk River                            6:23   16:39.1  6:42 
  157   95  127 Marah Hart                  8 Marshall                             6:13   16:39.1  6:42 
  158   96  186 Hannah Hoekstra            12 Totino Grace                         6:18   16:40.6  6:43 
  159   97  238 Tara Rudie                 12 Willmar                              6:17   16:41.6  6:43 
  160   98  117 Brooke Benson              12 Chanhassen                           6:08   16:43.1  6:44 
  161   99  246 Anna Gislason               9 Bemidji                              6:15   16:46.7  6:45 
  162  100  136 Danielle Marshall          10 Eagan                                6:19   16:56.3  6:49 
  163  101  101 Riley Broughten            12 Lakeville North                      6:18   16:58.4  6:50 
  164        50 Elise Weimholt             11 Coon Rapids                          6:17   16:59.6  6:51 
  165  102  185 Anne Meyer                 11 Totino Grace                         6:16   17:00.3  6:51 
  166  103  178 Taylor Krone                8 Anoka                                6:24   17:00.3  6:51 
  167  104  227 Gabbi Jung                 11 Elk River                            6:28   17:08.8  6:54 
  168  105  177 Sarone Paulzine            11 Anoka                                6:24   17:12.2  6:56 
  169  106  176 Noelle Josephson            8 Anoka                                6:25   17:17.2  6:58 
  170  107  248 Morgan Sagedahl            10 Bemidji                              6:29   17:18.4  6:58 
  171  108  134 Karina Johnson             11 Eagan                                6:35   17:49.3  7:11 
  172  109  143 Katie Dennis               12 Burnsville                           6:41   17:53.2  7:12 
  173  110  156 Anna Betz                  10 East Ridge                           6:34   18:03.1  7:16 
  174  111  189 Katessa Archer             12 Totino Grace                         6:45   18:39.7  7:31