MSHSL State CC Meet -
Northfield, MN
11/2/2013

race logo










					
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
       MSHSL State Cross Country Meet - Class A Girls - 4 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 2, 2013
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    85  Annandale                         (  15:34.9  1:17:54.5   1:21.6)
================================================
  1      2  Elizabeth Schlafke 10           14:53.8
  2      3  Courtney Alama 12               14:56.3
  3     17  Emily Kasper  8                 15:50.9
  4     22  Jessica Scheer  8               15:58.1
  5     41  Hannah Groth 10                 16:15.4
  6   ( 63) Bailey Loch  8                  16:37.5
  7   ( 74) Marina Chapman 11               16:54.2

  2.   113  Lac Qui Parle Valley              (  15:56.1  1:19:40.4   0:39.7)
================================================
  1      6  Alaysia Freetly 11              15:29.3
  2     24  Sadie Thompson  9               15:59.3
  3     25  Kelly Kvaal 10                  16:00.8
  4     26  Sydney Bartunek  9              16:02.0
  5     32  Grace Hegland  7                16:09.0
  6   ( 46) Jordyn Sterud  8                16:19.5
  7   ( 50) Sydney Giese 11                 16:25.3

  3.   138  Perham                            (  16:01.0  1:20:04.9   0:37.4)
================================================
  1      9  Lizzie Fudge 12                 15:38.6
  2     18  Brynnan Covington  9            15:52.5
  3     28  Sydney Karels 10                16:03.3
  4     40  Jenna Wegscheid 10              16:14.5
  5     43  Caitlin Covington  7            16:16.0
  6   ( 79) Racole Karels 12                17:06.8
  7   ( 95) Mary Riestenberg 12             17:41.2

  4.   144  Waseca                            (  16:03.0  1:20:14.6   0:50.3)
================================================
  1      8  Sally O'Brien 11                15:37.0
  2     16  Allison Breck 10                15:50.6
  3     33  Abbe Dufault  7                 16:09.0
  4     36  Sadie Klug 12                   16:10.7
  5     51  Kortney Kulseth  9              16:27.3
  6   ( 64) Ana McCabe  7                   16:37.5
  7   ( 83) Sadie Herbst  9                 17:17.8

  5.   154  Holy Family                       (  16:01.1  1:20:05.4   1:13.9)
================================================
  1      5  Molly Eastman 12                15:19.3
  2      7  Maria Eastman 10                15:35.1
  3     31  Abby Hanscom 11                 16:08.6
  4     54  Kendra Franck  9                16:29.2
  5     57  Shannon Dolan 12                16:33.2
  6   ( 67) Eileen Curran 12                16:41.3

  6.   171  St Cloud Cathedral                (  16:08.5  1:20:42.4   0:55.4)
================================================
  1     11  Rachel Eickhoff 11              15:42.5
  2     19  Paige Danielson 11              15:54.2
  3     20  Carmen Ebel 11                  15:55.7
  4     56  Morgan Durbin 12                16:32.1
  5     65  Rachel Wintheiser  8            16:37.9
  6   ( 71) Elizabeth Walsh 12              16:47.5
  7   (104) Sophie Loberg 11                18:05.1

  7.   185  Luverne                           (  16:09.6  1:20:47.7   2:36.7)
================================================
  1      4  Madison Schandelmeier  9        15:02.4
  2     12  Makayla Hohn 12                 15:43.4
  3     14  Gabrielle Ferrell  7            15:45.8
  4     62  Mariah Aukes  9                 16:37.0
  5     93  Madison Reisdorfer  7           17:39.1
  6   ( 94) Zayna Hustoft  9                17:40.2
  7   (102) Bergin Flom  9                  18:02.3

  8.   222  Spectrum                          (  16:24.5  1:22:02.2   1:50.8)
================================================
  1     13  Kayla Zimmerman 12              15:44.9
  2     34  Elizabeth Hackbarth  8          16:10.1
  3     38  Becca Peterson 12               16:12.2
  4     45  Brittney Waterhouse 11          16:19.3
  5     92  Maria Novotny  7                17:35.7
  6   ( 96) Marissa Kuik 10                 17:42.4
  7   (101) Emily Nelson 12                 17:51.8

  9.   232  Lake City                         (  16:22.6  1:21:52.9   0:31.5)
================================================
  1     29  Sidney Renelt  8                16:04.8
  2     30  Liv Kozlowski  8                16:07.5
  3     53  Morgan Dammann 10               16:29.2
  4     59  Hannah Alitz 11                 16:35.1
  5     61  Lydia Taylor 11                 16:36.3
  6   ( 75) Rebecca Goertzen 11             16:58.1
  7   ( 87) Samantha Keller 12              17:24.6

 10.   244  Park Rapids                       (  16:30.2  1:22:30.9   1:55.2)
================================================
  1     15  Lydia Kantonen  9               15:50.2
  2     37  Kendra Coborn  7                16:11.5
  3     42  Megan Olson 10                  16:15.7
  4     52  Ellery Overmyer  9              16:28.1
  5     98  Abby Mueller 10                 17:45.4
  6   ( 99) Madison Steffel  9              17:47.0
  7   (108) Tayah Otterness 10              18:35.3

 11.   248  Dover-Eyota                       (  16:24.8  1:22:03.7   0:43.6)
================================================
  1     23  Emmy Buntrock 10                15:58.4
  2     44  Annika Juenemann  8             16:16.9
  3     55  Megan Rowe 11                   16:31.8
  4     58  Abby Lee  7                     16:34.6
  5     68  Lexi Hasleiet 12                16:42.0
  6   ( 69) Christina Schmidt  7            16:42.5
  7   ( 76) Madison Nelson 10               17:00.3

 12.   253  St Paul Academy & Summit          (  16:24.1  1:22:00.4   2:32.6)
================================================
  1      1  Mary Naas 11                    14:50.5
  2     21  Lexi Hilton 10                  15:55.8
  3     66  Clare Tipler  9                 16:41.0
  4     80  Val Hart  8                     17:10.0
  5     85  Alicia Zhang 12                 17:23.1
  6   ( 91) Greta Sirek  8                  17:30.0
  7   ( 97) Neeti Kulkarni  9               17:43.4

 13.   262  Holdingford                       (  16:29.4  1:22:26.8   1:00.0)
================================================
  1     27  Emily Wolter 11                 16:02.4
  2     39  Abby Mokhtary 12                16:13.3
  3     49  Jo Merten  9                    16:22.8
  4     70  Rachael Pruesser 10             16:45.9
  5     77  Sunni Ebnet 10                  17:02.4
  6   ( 78) Alli Ruprecht 10                17:05.5
  7   ( 81) Angel Rick  9                   17:15.1

 14.   300  Fairmont                          (  16:35.7  1:22:58.4   0:30.6)
================================================
  1     47  Jenna Pavich  9                 16:21.2
  2     48  Iliana Ramon  8                 16:21.3
  3     60  Hannah Johnson  8               16:35.5
  4     72  Emily Haugen  9                 16:48.6
  5     73  Katiana Fischer 11              16:51.8
  6   ( 82) Sarah Bartz 10                  17:17.1
  7   ( 84) Molly Hawkins  9                17:19.5

 15.   327  International Falls               (  16:58.5  1:24:52.2   2:28.5)
================================================
  1     10  Lexi Erickson  9                15:40.3
  2     35  Sydney Raboin 12                16:10.6
  3     88  Amy Auran 12                    17:26.2
  4     89  Lexi Owen 12                    17:26.3
  5    105  Faith Black  7                  18:08.8
  6   (107) Lexi Edwards  9                 18:34.7
  7   (110) Jenna Anderson 11               18:46.4

 16.   485  South Ridge                       (  17:47.7  1:28:58.2   0:52.2)
================================================
  1     86  Hannah Simek  7                 17:23.6
  2     90  Anna Hall 10                    17:26.9
  3    100  Taylor Joyal 12                 17:47.1
  4    103  Rachel Land 10                  18:04.8
  5    106  Lily Hall  8                    18:15.8
  6   (109) Liz Poskie 10                   18:36.6
  7   (111) Gracelynn Otis 10               18:55.4





       MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class A Girls - 4 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 2, 2013
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)


Place TmPl Bib        Name              Grade           School                  Mile Sp    Time   Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== ================================= ======= ========= ===== 
    1       511 Emi Trost                  12 Cannon Falls                         5:37   14:40.3  5:55 
    2    1  661 Mary Naas                  11 St Paul Academy & Summit             5:37   14:50.5  5:59 
    3       535 Becca Wilkin               10 Trinity                              5:40   14:52.3  5:59 
    4    2  672 Elizabeth Schlafke         10 Annandale                            5:40   14:53.8  6:00 
    5    3  671 Courtney Alama             12 Annandale                            5:40   14:56.3  6:01 
    6    4  641 Madison Schandelmeier       9 Luverne                              5:41   15:02.4  6:04 
    7       519 Tierney Winter             10 WEM-JWP                              5:43   15:10.9  6:07 
    8       559 Kailee Kiminski            11 Esko                                 5:43   15:11.1  6:07 
    9       528 Kayla Huhnerkoch           11 Redwood Valley                       5:41   15:13.6  6:08 
   10       552 Emily Donnay               11 Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball          5:47   15:14.1  6:08 
   11       551 McKenzie Holt              12 St. Cloud Christian                  5:46   15:17.5  6:10 
   12    5  651 Molly Eastman              12 Holy Family                          5:56   15:19.3  6:10 
   13       531 Rachel Salentiny            8 Southwest United                     5:53   15:20.5  6:11 
   14       520 Beth Stevermer              8 United South Central                 5:51   15:23.2  6:12 
   15       567 Ellie Nelson                8 Roseau                               5:53   15:23.2  6:12 
   16       560 Erika Fox                   9 Carlton                              5:50   15:23.5  6:12 
   17       548 Halle Geyen                 9 Maple Lake                           5:53   15:25.5  6:13 
   18       554 Savannah Ramirez           12 Litchfield                           5:46   15:25.7  6:13 
   19       545 Brook Wedin                 9 Mora                                 5:46   15:27.2  6:14 
   20       536 Brittany Staab             11 St Croix Lutheran                    5:54   15:28.0  6:14 
   21       546 Victoria Burr              12 Glencoe-Silver Lake                  5:46   15:29.1  6:14 
   22    6  631 Alaysia Freetly            11 Lac Qui Parle Valley                 5:46   15:29.3  6:14 
   23       543 Bethany Coop               12 Mora                                 5:42   15:30.6  6:15 
   24       547 Sommer Carlson             10 Maple Lake                           5:47   15:31.7  6:15 
   25       544 Jenny Walz                 12 Providence Academy                   5:58   15:32.5  6:16 
   26       555 Bethany Rosemeier          12 Benson/KMS                           5:59   15:32.7  6:16 
   27    7  652 Maria Eastman              10 Holy Family                          5:56   15:35.1  6:17 
   28    8  612 Sally O'Brien              11 Waseca                               5:51   15:37.0  6:17 
   29    9  731 Lizzie Fudge               12 Perham                               5:53   15:38.6  6:18 
   30   10  721 Lexi Erickson               9 International Falls                  5:52   15:40.3  6:19 
   31       537 Lotus Schifsky             11 Trinity                              5:56   15:40.5  6:19 
   32       557 Tiana Wald                  9 Pelican Rapids                       5:53   15:41.9  6:19 
   33   11  691 Rachel Eickhoff            11 St Cloud Cathedral                   5:55   15:42.5  6:20 
   34       550 Abigail Botten             12 Rockford                             5:57   15:43.1  6:20 
   35       534 Makayla Edwards             8 Southwest United                     5:53   15:43.4  6:20 
   36   12  642 Makayla Hohn               12 Luverne                              5:55   15:43.4  6:20 
   37   13  681 Kayla Zimmerman            12 Spectrum                             5:56   15:44.9  6:21 
   38   14  644 Gabrielle Ferrell           7 Luverne                              5:58   15:45.8  6:21 
   39       558 Promise Butler              9 Paynesville                          5:46   15:47.8  6:22 
   40       522 Janessa Meuleners          11 Belle Plaine/Holy Family Academy     5:53   15:48.5  6:22 
   41       512 Chrissy Lofgren            10 Stewartville                         5:49   15:49.0  6:22 
   42       529 Claire Sulflow             10 Montevideo                           6:01   15:49.5  6:22 
   43   15  741 Lydia Kantonen              9 Park Rapids                          6:06   15:50.2  6:23 
   44   16  613 Allison Breck              10 Waseca                               6:00   15:50.6  6:23 
   45   17  675 Emily Kasper                8 Annandale                            6:04   15:50.9  6:23 
   46       568 Marissa Carlson            11 Bagley/Fosston                       5:52   15:51.7  6:23 
   47   18  732 Brynnan Covington           9 Perham                               5:51   15:52.5  6:24 
   48       553 Ali McGraw                 11 Litchfield                           5:56   15:53.6  6:24 
   49   19  692 Paige Danielson            11 St Cloud Cathedral                   6:04   15:54.2  6:24 
   50       533 Christianna Green           9 Windom Area                          6:00   15:55.3  6:25 
   51       513 McKenzie Kirtz             11 Grand Meadow/Leroy-Ostrander/Sout    5:57   15:55.7  6:25 
   52   20  693 Carmen Ebel                11 St Cloud Cathedral                   6:03   15:55.7  6:25 
   53   21  662 Lexi Hilton                10 St Paul Academy & Summit             6:08   15:55.8  6:25 
   54       566 Ellyssa Peterson            9 Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin           5:59   15:57.5  6:26 
   55       562 Nicole Tekippe             10 Moose Lake/Willow River/Barnum       5:55   15:57.6  6:26 
   56   22  676 Jessica Scheer              8 Annandale                            6:06   15:58.1  6:26 
   57   23  593 Emmy Buntrock              10 Dover-Eyota                          5:57   15:58.4  6:26 
   58       571 Lindsay Fast               12 Warroad                              5:59   15:58.6  6:26 
   59   24  634 Sadie Thompson              9 Lac Qui Parle Valley                 6:01   15:59.3  6:26 
   60   25  633 Kelly Kvaal                10 Lac Qui Parle Valley                 6:01   16:00.8  6:27 
   61   26  635 Sydney Bartunek             9 Lac Qui Parle Valley                 6:06   16:02.0  6:28 
   62       518 Kayla Christopherson        7 Austin Pacelli                       6:09   16:02.4  6:28 
   63   27  703 Emily Wolter               11 Holdingford                          6:15   16:02.4  6:28 
   64       530 Leah Jessen                12 Canby/Minneota/Lincoln HI            5:55   16:02.8  6:28 
   65       569 Megan Danielson             7 Frazee                               6:11   16:03.0  6:28 
   66       523 Morgan Larson              10 Martin County West                   6:05   16:03.3  6:28 
   67       515 Kiera Olson                 9 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central           6:01   16:03.3  6:28 
   68   28  734 Sydney Karels              10 Perham                               6:06   16:03.3  6:28 
   69       572 Emma Schmitz               11 Wadena-Deer Creek                    6:05   16:03.6  6:28 
   70   29  607 Sidney Renelt               8 Lake City                            6:05   16:04.8  6:29 
   71   30  606 Liv Kozlowski               8 Lake City                            6:05   16:07.5  6:30 
   72       527 Nicole Slater              12 Adrian                               5:41   16:07.8  6:30 
   73       561 Margaret Stokman           10 Crosby-Ironton                       6:04   16:08.1  6:30 
   74   31  655 Abby Hanscom               11 Holy Family                          6:18   16:08.6  6:30 
   75       521 Brooke Anderson             9 Martin County West                   5:58   16:09.0  6:30 
   76   32  637 Grace Hegland               7 Lac Qui Parle Valley                 6:10   16:09.0  6:30 
   77       525 Ashley Lahti               11 St. James Area                       6:03   16:09.0  6:30 
   78   33  615 Abbe Dufault                7 Waseca                               6:14   16:09.0  6:30 
   79       532 Lydia Hildebrandt          11 Mountain Lake Area                   6:07   16:09.7  6:31 
   80       524 Kyla Haas                   8 Mankato Loyola/Cleveland             5:56   16:10.0  6:31 
   81       563 Emma Greenlee               9 Mesabi East                          6:00   16:10.1  6:31 
   82   34  683 Elizabeth Hackbarth         8 Spectrum                             6:02   16:10.1  6:31 
   83   35  722 Sydney Raboin              12 International Falls                  6:13   16:10.6  6:31 
   84   36  614 Sadie Klug                 12 Waseca                               6:01   16:10.7  6:31 
   85   37  744 Kendra Coborn               7 Park Rapids                          6:15   16:11.5  6:31 
   86   38  682 Becca Peterson             12 Spectrum                             6:08   16:12.2  6:32 
   87   39  701 Abby Mokhtary              12 Holdingford                          6:15   16:13.3  6:32 
   88       564 Abbey Whiting              10 Measabi East                         5:59   16:13.9  6:32 
   89   40  733 Jenna Wegscheid            10 Perham                               6:04   16:14.5  6:33 
   90   41  674 Hannah Groth               10 Annandale                            6:07   16:15.4  6:33 
   91   42  742 Megan Olson                10 Park Rapids                          6:07   16:15.7  6:33 
   92   43  735 Caitlin Covington           7 Perham                               6:11   16:16.0  6:33 
   93       570 Ellie Morgan                8 Frazee                               6:21   16:16.9  6:33 
   94   44  595 Annika Juenemann            8 Dover-Eyota                          6:14   16:16.9  6:34 
   95       573 Gretta Brunelle            12 Warroad                              6:07   16:17.8  6:34 
   96       538 Becky �Boehlke             10 St Croix Lutheran                    6:08   16:18.8  6:34 
   97   45  684 Brittney Waterhouse        11 Spectrum                             6:08   16:19.3  6:34 
   98   46  636 Jordyn Sterud               8 Lac Qui Parle Valley                 6:11   16:19.5  6:35 
   99   47  621 Jenna Pavich                9 Fairmont                             6:13   16:21.2  6:35 
  100   48  622 Iliana Ramon                8 Fairmont                             6:13   16:21.3  6:35 
  101       516 Karen Gomez                11 Chatfield                            6:13   16:22.7  6:36 
  102   49  702 Jo Merten                   9 Holdingford                          6:12   16:22.8  6:36 
  103       514 Sierra Stucky              10 Plainview-Elgin-Millville            6:06   16:25.1  6:37 
  104   50  632 Sydney Giese               11 Lac Qui Parle Valley                 6:13   16:25.3  6:37 
  105   51  611 Kortney Kulseth             9 Waseca                               6:02   16:27.3  6:38 
  106   52  743 Ellery Overmyer             9 Park Rapids                          6:23   16:28.1  6:38 
  107   53  605 Morgan Dammann             10 Lake City                            6:05   16:29.2  6:38 
  108   54  653 Kendra Franck               9 Holy Family                          6:18   16:29.2  6:38 
  109   55  592 Megan Rowe                 11 Dover-Eyota                          6:16   16:31.8  6:39 
  110   56  694 Morgan Durbin              12 St Cloud Cathedral                   6:05   16:32.1  6:40 
  111       556 Abby Van Kempen            10 West Central Area/Evansville         5:59   16:32.4  6:40 
  112   57  656 Shannon Dolan              12 Holy Family                          6:19   16:33.2  6:40 
  113       565 Molly McCuster             11 Crosby-Ironton                       6:10   16:34.0  6:40 
  114   58  596 Abby Lee                    7 Dover-Eyota                          6:16   16:34.6  6:41 
  115   59  604 Hannah Alitz               11 Lake City                            6:12   16:35.1  6:41 
  116   60  625 Hannah Johnson              8 Fairmont                             6:15   16:35.5  6:41 
  117   61  602 Lydia Taylor               11 Lake City                            6:14   16:36.3  6:41 
  118   62  643 Mariah Aukes                9 Luverne                              6:06   16:37.0  6:42 
  119   63  677 Bailey Loch                 8 Annandale                            6:18   16:37.5  6:42 
  120   64  616 Ana McCabe                  7 Waseca                               6:15   16:37.5  6:42 
  121   65  695 Rachel Wintheiser           8 St Cloud Cathedral                   6:10   16:37.9  6:42 
  122       542 Julia Orlow                12 Jordan                               6:06   16:38.7  6:42 
  123   66  664 Clare Tipler                9 St Paul Academy & Summit             6:09   16:41.0  6:43 
  124   67  654 Eileen Curran              12 Holy Family                          6:19   16:41.3  6:43 
  125   68  591 Lexi Hasleiet              12 Dover-Eyota                          6:15   16:42.0  6:44 
  126       517 Linnea Clark                9 Plainview-Elgin-Millville            6:16   16:42.1  6:44 
  127   69  597 Christina Schmidt           7 Dover-Eyota                          6:19   16:42.5  6:44 
  128       526 Katie Schilling             9 St. Peter                            6:14   16:44.4  6:45 
  129       540 Claire Drysdale            12 Breck                                6:09   16:45.1  6:45 
  130   70  704 Rachael Pruesser           10 Holdingford                          6:25   16:45.9  6:45 
  131       539 Taylor Lather              12 St Croix Prep                        5:58   16:47.0  6:46 
  132   71  697 Elizabeth Walsh            12 St Cloud Cathedral                   6:17   16:47.5  6:46 
  133   72  624 Emily Haugen                9 Fairmont                             6:25   16:48.6  6:46 
  134       549 Liz Miller                 12 Watertown-Mayer                      6:04   16:49.7  6:47 
  135   73  623 Katiana Fischer            11 Fairmont                             6:19   16:51.8  6:48 
  136   74  673 Marina Chapman             11 Annandale                            6:24   16:54.2  6:49 
  137   75  603 Rebecca Goertzen           11 Lake City                            6:17   16:58.1  6:50 
  138       574 Caitie Ryan                11 Pequot Lakes                         6:17   17:00.0  6:51 
  139   76  594 Madison Nelson             10 Dover-Eyota                          6:22   17:00.3  6:51 
  140   77  705 Sunni Ebnet                10 Holdingford                          6:27   17:02.4  6:52 
  141   78  706 Alli Ruprecht              10 Holdingford                          6:24   17:05.5  6:53 
  142   79  737 Racole Karels              12 Perham                               6:23   17:06.8  6:54 
  143   80  665 Val Hart                    8 St Paul Academy & Summit             6:24   17:10.0  6:55 
  144   81  707 Angel Rick                  9 Holdingford                          6:25   17:15.1  6:57 
  145   82  627 Sarah Bartz                10 Fairmont                             6:31   17:17.1  6:58 
  146   83  617 Sadie Herbst                9 Waseca                               6:34   17:17.8  6:58 
  147   84  626 Molly Hawkins               9 Fairmont                             6:30   17:19.5  6:59 
  148   85  668 Alicia Zhang               12 St Paul Academy & Summit             6:27   17:23.1  7:00 
  149   86  713 Hannah Simek                7 South Ridge                          6:36   17:23.6  7:00 
  150   87  601 Samantha Keller            12 Lake City                            6:18   17:24.6  7:01 
  151   88  723 Amy Auran                  12 International Falls                  6:29   17:26.2  7:01 
  152   89  724 Lexi Owen                  12 International Falls                  6:32   17:26.3  7:01 
  153   90  712 Anna Hall                  10 South Ridge                          6:39   17:26.9  7:02 
  154   91  667 Greta Sirek                 8 St Paul Academy & Summit             6:32   17:30.0  7:03 
  155   92  687 Maria Novotny               7 Spectrum                             6:29   17:35.7  7:05 
  156   93  647 Madison Reisdorfer          7 Luverne                              6:30   17:39.1  7:07 
  157   94  645 Zayna Hustoft               9 Luverne                              6:31   17:40.2  7:07 
  158   95  736 Mary Riestenberg           12 Perham                               6:23   17:41.2  7:07 
  159   96  685 Marissa Kuik               10 Spectrum                             6:32   17:42.4  7:08 
  160   97  666 Neeti Kulkarni              9 St Paul Academy & Summit             6:20   17:43.4  7:08 
  161   98  746 Abby Mueller               10 Park Rapids                          6:51   17:45.4  7:09 
  162   99  745 Madison Steffel             9 Park Rapids                          6:31   17:47.0  7:10 
  163  100  714 Taylor Joyal               12 South Ridge                          6:39   17:47.1  7:10 
  164  101  686 Emily Nelson               12 Spectrum                             6:30   17:51.8  7:12 
  165  102  646 Bergin Flom                 9 Luverne                              6:31   18:02.3  7:16 
  166  103  715 Rachel Land                10 South Ridge                          6:46   18:04.8  7:17 
  167  104  696 Sophie Loberg              11 St Cloud Cathedral                   6:31   18:05.1  7:17 
  168  105  725 Faith Black                 7 International Falls                  6:49   18:08.8  7:19 
  169  106  717 Lily Hall                   8 South Ridge                          6:52   18:15.8  7:21 
  170  107  727 Lexi Edwards                9 International Falls                  7:01   18:34.7  7:29 
  171  108  747 Tayah Otterness            10 Park Rapids                          6:51   18:35.3  7:29 
  172  109  716 Liz Poskie                 10 South Ridge                          7:03   18:36.6  7:30 
  173  110  726 Jenna Anderson             11 International Falls                  6:49   18:46.4  7:34 
  174  111  711 Gracelynn Otis             10 South Ridge                          7:00   18:55.4  7:37