MSHSL State CC Meet -
Northfield, MN
11/2/2013

race logo










					
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
       MSHSL State Cross Country Meet - Class AA Boys - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 2, 2013
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    53  Wayzata                           (  15:59.4  1:19:56.8   0:57.0)
================================================
  1      1  Connor Olson 11                 15:17.4
  2     10  Ian Eklin 11                    16:04.1
  3     11  Jaret Carpenter 10              16:06.8
  4     15  Aaron Breyer 12                 16:14.1
  5     16  Nicholas Shaleen 10             16:14.4
  6   ( 20) Andrew Quirk 11                 16:22.6
  7   ( 38) Jack Prazich 11                 16:48.3

  2.    66  Edina                             (  16:06.9  1:20:34.3   0:44.8)
================================================
  1      3  Matt Lumbar 12                  15:46.5
  2      6  Logan Ramlet 11                 15:51.7
  3     13  David Ellenberger 12            16:09.6
  4     17  Jonathan Shirley 10             16:15.2
  5     27  Henry Jessen 12                 16:31.3
  6   ( 29) Sam Thomas 10                   16:36.7
  7   ( 36) Luke Lumbar 12                  16:46.9

  3.    99  Stillwater                        (  16:20.4  1:21:41.9   0:50.3)
================================================
  1      7  Bailey Hesse-Withbro 11         15:59.4
  2      8  Eli Krahn 10                    16:00.6
  3     19  Allen Michael Burback 11        16:22.6
  4     25  Taylor Aarness 12               16:29.6
  5     40  Sam Hanson 10                   16:49.7
  6   ( 60) Alex Percival 11                17:13.9
  7   ( 64) Nick Yokanovich 10              17:16.6

  4.   159  Rosemount                         (  16:40.3  1:23:21.2   1:04.0)
================================================
  1      9  Alex Berhe 11                   16:02.4
  2     30  Cody Sedbrook 12                16:40.9
  3     33  Ryan Condon 12                  16:44.4
  4     37  Clayton Smith 11                16:47.1
  5     50  Ryan Brumm 11                   17:06.4
  6   ( 54) Sam Ivanecky 11                 17:10.2
  7   ( 89) Sam Karlson 11                  17:40.5

  5.   198  Hutchinson                        (  16:41.0  1:23:24.6   1:50.8)
================================================
  1      2  Isaiah Barlow 12                15:32.7
  2     12  Alec Anderson 11                16:09.2
  3     52  Chandler Klawitter 11           17:06.6
  4     58  Mitchell Grand  7               17:12.6
  5     74  Tyler Karl 12                   17:23.5
  6   (106) Jack Schintz  9                 18:17.9
  7   (109) Blaine Stephenson 12            18:41.1

  6.   217  Mounds View                       (  16:54.3  1:24:31.2   0:45.5)
================================================
  1     24  Michael Hoff 12                 16:26.2
  2     39  Andre Hessini 12                16:49.1
  3     44  Tony Duchenes 12                16:54.7
  4     53  Matt Anderson 11                17:09.5
  5     57  George Henson 12                17:11.7
  6   ( 79) Alex Plasencia 10               17:28.5
  7   ( 88) Ryan Plasencia 12               17:39.0

  7.   226  Bemidji                           (  16:50.9  1:24:14.5   1:37.8)
================================================
  1      4  Sam Carlson 12                  15:47.2
  2     42  Caleb Appleton 10               16:53.4
  3     45  Noah Holter 10                  16:55.4
  4     59  Evan White 12                   17:13.5
  5     76  Billy Freyholtz 11              17:25.0
  6   ( 95) Seth Neubeck 12                 17:49.3
  7   (110) Cody Freyhotz 12                18:45.2

  8.   234  Centennial                        (  16:57.3  1:24:46.3   1:02.4)
================================================
  1     18  Ben Jack 12                     16:18.1
  2     35  Reed Kurak  9                   16:46.8
  3     51  Cole Arends 11                  17:06.5
  4     61  Jake Peterson 12                17:14.4
  5     69  Jacob Namyst  9                 17:20.5
  6   ( 70) Joe Bourdage 12                 17:21.4
  7   ( 75) Kevin Grow 12                   17:24.1

  9.   234  Cloquet                           (  16:54.4  1:24:31.9   1:12.5)
================================================
  1     21  Dylan Marvel 12                 16:23.5
  2     22  Issac Boedigheimer  9           16:24.4
  3     34  Jace Anderson 12                16:46.3
  4     71  Conner Denman  9                17:21.7
  5     86  John Waltjer  9                 17:36.0
  6   (111) Rand Bieri 11                   18:57.5
  7   (112) Nick Tomhave 12                 19:01.3

 10.   261  Lakeville North                   (  17:04.3  1:25:21.3   0:40.0)
================================================
  1     31  Justin Hanson 11                16:43.2
  2     43  Luke Anderson 10                16:54.6
  3     48  Jason Windhorn 12               17:02.6
  4     66  Kyle Binder 11                  17:17.7
  5     73  Benjamin Rauzi 11               17:23.2
  6   ( 94) Noah Omdal 11                   17:47.5
  7   (102) Duncan Ince  9                  17:59.5

 11.   266  Alexandria                        (  17:02.5  1:25:12.1   1:00.1)
================================================
  1     23  Aaron Runge 11                  16:25.0
  2     41  Trent Piepenburg 12             16:50.8
  3     62  Colton Sailor 11                17:15.3
  4     63  Austin Thom 12                  17:15.9
  5     77  Brandon Jerde 11                17:25.1
  6   (101) Wesley Graves 11                17:58.7
  7   (108) Jim Pffeffer 11                 18:24.2

 12.   280  Red Wing                          (  17:07.4  1:25:36.9   0:58.2)
================================================
  1     28  Aiden Winn 12                   16:33.5
  2     49  George Nemanich 10              17:04.2
  3     55  Marcus Warrington 11            17:10.9
  4     65  Darrick Jackson 12              17:16.6
  5     83  Meyer Beckner 11                17:31.7
  6   ( 90) Joe Partington 12               17:40.5
  7   ( 98) Ryan Schnaith 12                17:54.2

 13.   280  Burnsville                        (  17:00.8  1:25:03.7   2:04.6)
================================================
  1      5  Faysal Mahmoud 11               15:47.7
  2     26  Ali Ahmed 12                    16:29.8
  3     67  Mitch Brown 12                  17:18.0
  4     85  Nathan Blichfeldt  9            17:35.9
  5     97  Dillon Wong 10                  17:52.3
  6   ( 99) Sam Porter 12                   17:56.4
  7   (100) Tyler Schonewill 12             17:58.2

 14.   281  Chisago Lakes                     (  17:04.5  1:25:22.1   1:16.1)
================================================
  1     14  Andy Magnuson 12                16:12.7
  2     47  Zac West 11                     17:00.0
  3     68  Carson Velaski 12               17:18.7
  4     72  Nick Bartz 10                   17:21.9
  5     80  Jake Schwelling 11              17:28.8
  6   ( 91) Simon Eddy 12                   17:41.4
  7   (104) Quinton Lee 11                  18:04.3

 15.   311  Chanhassen                        (  17:14.9  1:26:14.3   1:07.6)
================================================
  1     32  Tyler Kobilarsik 11             16:43.8
  2     46  Grant Magnuson 11               16:58.7
  3     56  Hunter Elgren 12                17:11.4
  4     81  Neal Smith 11                   17:29.0
  5     96  Mark Trautmann 12               17:51.4
  6   (103) Spencer Tyson 12                18:01.1
  7   (107) Grant Smith 11                  18:18.0

 16.   423  White Bear Lake                   (  17:34.1  1:27:50.2   0:14.8)
================================================
  1     78  Garrett Shah 11                 17:28.0
  2     82  Daniel Allen 11                 17:29.9
  3     84  Alex Thiele 11                  17:33.5
  4     87  Sean Radebaugh 10               17:36.0
  5     92  Fernando Benitez 10             17:42.8
  6   ( 93) Owen Parker 11                  17:43.0
  7   (105) William Schlafke 11             18:12.7





       MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class AA Boys - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 2, 2013
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)


Place TmPl Bib        Name              Grade           School                  Mile Sp    Time   Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== ================================= ======= ========= ===== 
    1       427 Obsa Ali                   12 Richfield                            4:45   15:15.2  4:55 
    2    1  351 Connor Olson               11 Wayzata                              4:46   15:17.4  4:56 
    3    2  271 Isaiah Barlow              12 Hutchinson                           4:45   15:32.7  5:01 
    4       435 Jacob McDermott            12 Cretin-Derham Hall                   4:46   15:33.0  5:01 
    5       411 Zack Benning               12 Hastings                             4:46   15:36.2  5:02 
    6       443 Chase Cayo                 11 STMA                                 4:46   15:45.3  5:05 
    7    3  361 Matt Lumbar                12 Edina                                4:53   15:46.5  5:05 
    8    4  391 Sam Carlson                12 Bemidji                              4:47   15:47.2  5:05 
    9    5  306 Faysal Mahmoud             11 Burnsville                           4:52   15:47.7  5:06 
   10    6  362 Logan Ramlet               11 Edina                                4:56   15:51.7  5:07 
   11       451 Sam Sinkler                12 Minneapolis Southwest                4:51   15:57.6  5:09 
   12    7  311 Bailey Hesse-Withbro       11 Stillwater                           4:52   15:59.4  5:09 
   13    8  312 Eli Krahn                  10 Stillwater                           4:51   16:00.6  5:10 
   14       437 Abdirahman Mohamed         11 Saint Paul Harding                   4:52   16:01.8  5:10 
   15       445 Mitchell Dickerson         11 Maple Grove                          4:54   16:01.8  5:10 
   16    9  292 Alex Berhe                 11 Rosemount                            4:55   16:02.4  5:10 
   17   10  353 Ian Eklin                  11 Wayzata                              4:55   16:04.1  5:11 
   18   11  352 Jaret Carpenter            10 Wayzata                              4:54   16:06.8  5:12 
   19       469 Thomas Seifert             12 Willmar                              4:56   16:07.1  5:12 
   20       462 Lucas Trapp                10 Elk River                            5:00   16:08.0  5:12 
   21       428 Trenton Galloway           10 Prior Lake                           5:03   16:08.4  5:12 
   22   12  272 Alec Anderson              11 Hutchinson                           4:52   16:09.2  5:12 
   23       444 Reed Parent                12 Rogers                               4:55   16:09.5  5:13 
   24   13  363 David Ellenberger          12 Edina                                5:04   16:09.6  5:13 
   25       419 Adam Armbruster            11 Delano                               4:49   16:11.6  5:13 
   26   14  381 Andy Magnuson              12 Chisago Lakes                        4:56   16:12.7  5:14 
   27       470 Matthew Lundstrom          11 Detroit Lakes                        4:54   16:13.0  5:14 
   28       467 Wade Krueger               12 Saint Cloud Tech                     5:04   16:13.5  5:14 
   29       456 Jack Henschel              10 Hopkins                              5:00   16:13.5  5:14 
   30   15  354 Aaron Breyer               12 Wayzata                              4:56   16:14.1  5:14 
   31   16  356 Nicholas Shaleen           10 Wayzata                              5:00   16:14.4  5:14 
   32   17  365 Jonathan Shirley           10 Edina                                5:07   16:15.2  5:14 
   33       453 Cal Lawton                 12 Eden Prairie                         5:00   16:17.3  5:15 
   34   18  331 Ben Jack                   12 Centennial                           5:02   16:18.1  5:15 
   35       421 Frank Grahm                11 Buffalo                              5:04   16:19.2  5:16 
   36       454 Jacob Young                12 Eden Prairie                         4:56   16:20.1  5:16 
   37       436 Micah Mather               10 Saint Paul Highland Park             5:01   16:22.2  5:17 
   38       424 Andrew Bell                12 Marshall                             4:58   16:22.6  5:17 
   39   19  313 Allen Michael Burback      11 Stillwater                           4:54   16:22.6  5:17 
   40   20  355 Andrew Quirk               11 Wayzata                              5:00   16:22.6  5:17 
   41       447 Jackson Bednar             12 Coon Rapids                          5:03   16:23.0  5:17 
   42   21  371 Dylan Marvel               12 Cloquet                              4:55   16:23.5  5:17 
   43       473 Nadir Yusuf                10 Willmar                              4:56   16:24.1  5:17 
   44   22  374 Issac Boedigheimer          9 Cloquet                              5:00   16:24.4  5:17 
   45       471 Blake Anderson             12 Sartell                              4:55   16:24.7  5:17 
   46   23  403 Aaron Runge                11 Alexandria                           5:03   16:25.0  5:18 
   47   24  342 Michael Hoff               12 Mounds View                          5:04   16:26.2  5:18 
   48       468 Connor Danielson           12 Fergus Falls                         5:01   16:26.3  5:18 
   49   25  314 Taylor Aarness             12 Stillwater                           4:54   16:29.6  5:19 
   50       459 Nathaniel Souher           11 Big Lake                             4:55   16:29.8  5:19 
   51   26  301 Ali Ahmed                  12 Burnsville                           4:51   16:29.8  5:19 
   52   27  364 Henry Jessen               12 Edina                                5:08   16:31.3  5:20 
   53       414 Wali Ibrahim               12 Lakeville South                      4:54   16:33.0  5:20 
   54       429 Grant Udelhofen            11 Apple Valley                         5:05   16:33.3  5:20 
   55   28  251 Aiden Winn                 12 Red Wing                             5:09   16:33.5  5:20 
   56       457 Michael Mitchell            9 The Blake School                     5:03   16:34.4  5:21 
   57       450 Kevin Dado                  9 Totino Grace                         5:03   16:35.0  5:21 
   58       449 Nicholas Lawson            11 St. Anthony Village                  4:57   16:35.3  5:21 
   59   29  366 Sam Thomas                 10 Edina                                5:10   16:36.7  5:21 
   60       460 Chris Meadow               12 Andover                              5:05   16:37.2  5:21 
   61       455 Garrett Williams           10 Robbinsdale Cooper                   5:10   16:37.7  5:22 
   62       438 Sam Nofziger               10 Tartan                               4:59   16:38.9  5:22 
   63   30  298 Cody Sedbrook              12 Rosemount                            5:13   16:40.9  5:23 
   64       423 Michael Wegter             12 Buffalo                              5:04   16:41.4  5:23 
   65       415 Sam Nelson                 11 Rochester Century                    5:08   16:42.1  5:23 
   66       472 Josh Young                 12 Moorhead                             5:10   16:42.7  5:23 
   67   31  261 Justin Hanson              11 Lakeville North                      5:06   16:43.2  5:23 
   68   32  281 Tyler Kobilarsik           11 Chanhassen                           5:09   16:43.8  5:24 
   69   33  294 Ryan Condon                12 Rosemount                            5:11   16:44.4  5:24 
   70       420 Spencer Urick              10 Chaska                               4:55   16:45.0  5:24 
   71       425 Kyle Rachel                10 Shakopee                             5:09   16:45.3  5:24 
   72       433 Alex Liu                   12 Henry Sibley                         5:04   16:45.4  5:24 
   73       463 Keaton Long                11 Duluth East                          5:06   16:45.7  5:24 
   74   34  372 Jace Anderson              12 Cloquet                              5:01   16:46.3  5:24 
   75   35  332 Reed Kurak                  9 Centennial                           5:13   16:46.8  5:25 
   76   36  367 Luke Lumbar                12 Edina                                5:11   16:46.9  5:25 
   77   37  299 Clayton Smith              11 Rosemount                            5:10   16:47.1  5:25 
   78       431 Anthony Dupont             11 Henry Sibley                         5:06   16:47.5  5:25 
   79   38  357 Jack Prazich               11 Wayzata                              5:00   16:48.3  5:25 
   80   39  341 Andre Hessini              12 Mounds View                          5:04   16:49.1  5:25 
   81   40  315 Sam Hanson                 10 Stillwater                           4:55   16:49.7  5:25 
   82   41  401 Trent Piepenburg           12 Alexandria                           5:02   16:50.8  5:26 
   83       412 Justin Hyytinen            11 Farmington                           4:51   16:53.4  5:27 
   84   42  392 Caleb Appleton             10 Bemidji                              5:14   16:53.4  5:27 
   85       474 Josh Peterson              12 Rocori                               4:52   16:53.8  5:27 
   86       461 Grant Olsen                12 St. Francis                          5:11   16:54.2  5:27 
   87   43  263 Luke Anderson              10 Lakeville North                      5:10   16:54.6  5:27 
   88   44  343 Tony Duchenes              12 Mounds View                          5:06   16:54.7  5:27 
   89   45  394 Noah Holter                10 Bemidji                              5:14   16:55.4  5:27 
   90       464 Ryan Kero                  11 Hermantown                           5:07   16:55.4  5:27 
   91       434 Evan Bonneson              12 Park                                 5:13   16:55.8  5:27 
   92       417 Jackson Goodell            10 Albert Lea                           5:02   16:56.0  5:27 
   93       441 Taylor Voit                12 Woodbury                             5:01   16:56.5  5:28 
   94       458 Scott Kvidera              12 Minnetonka                           5:01   16:56.5  5:28 
   95       422 Zac Miller                  9 Chaska                               5:01   16:57.8  5:28 
   96   46  282 Grant Magnuson             11 Chanhassen                           5:09   16:58.7  5:28 
   97       440 Collin Kiley               10 Roseville                            5:09   16:59.5  5:29 
   98   47  384 Zac West                   11 Chisago Lakes                        5:07   17:00.0  5:29 
   99       448 Joseph Louiselle           12 Totino Grace                         4:51   17:02.0  5:29 
  100   48  262 Jason Windhorn             12 Lakeville North                      5:12   17:02.6  5:30 
  101       446 Sean Heaton                12 Maple Grove                          5:03   17:02.6  5:30 
  102       430 Matt Rosen                 12 Bloomington Jefferson                5:12   17:04.0  5:30 
  103   49  252 George Nemanich            10 Red Wing                             5:15   17:04.2  5:30 
  104       432 Ben Garrison               11 Prior Lake                           5:09   17:04.5  5:30 
  105   50  293 Ryan Brumm                 11 Rosemount                            5:16   17:06.4  5:31 
  106   51  333 Cole Arends                11 Centennial                           5:13   17:06.5  5:31 
  107   52  273 Chandler Klawitter         11 Hutchinson                           5:01   17:06.6  5:31 
  108   53  346 Matt Anderson              11 Mounds View                          5:08   17:09.5  5:32 
  109   54  296 Sam Ivanecky               11 Rosemount                            5:11   17:10.2  5:32 
  110   55  253 Marcus Warrington          11 Red Wing                             5:16   17:10.9  5:32 
  111   56  286 Hunter Elgren              12 Chanhassen                           5:13   17:11.4  5:32 
  112   57  347 George Henson              12 Mounds View                          5:14   17:11.7  5:33 
  113   58  274 Mitchell Grand              7 Hutchinson                           5:10   17:12.6  5:33 
  114   59  395 Evan White                 12 Bemidji                              5:14   17:13.5  5:33 
  115   60  316 Alex Percival              11 Stillwater                           5:00   17:13.9  5:33 
  116   61  335 Jake Peterson              12 Centennial                           5:14   17:14.4  5:33 
  117   62  405 Colton Sailor              11 Alexandria                           5:11   17:15.3  5:34 
  118       426 Alex Carrabre              10 Waconia                              5:07   17:15.6  5:34 
  119   63  402 Austin Thom                12 Alexandria                           5:12   17:15.9  5:34 
  120   64  318 Nick Yokanovich            10 Stillwater                           5:09   17:16.6  5:34 
  121   65  255 Darrick Jackson            12 Red Wing                             5:20   17:16.6  5:34 
  122   66  266 Kyle Binder                11 Lakeville North                      5:22   17:17.7  5:34 
  123   67  304 Mitch Brown                12 Burnsville                           5:17   17:18.0  5:35 
  124   68  382 Carson Velaski             12 Chisago Lakes                        5:10   17:18.7  5:35 
  125   69  338 Jacob Namyst                9 Centennial                           5:17   17:20.5  5:35 
  126       465 Conner Gagne               10 Zimmerman                            5:20   17:20.5  5:35 
  127   70  336 Joe Bourdage               12 Centennial                           5:13   17:21.4  5:36 
  128   71  375 Conner Denman               9 Cloquet                              5:16   17:21.7  5:36 
  129   72  386 Nick Bartz                 10 Chisago Lakes                        5:10   17:21.9  5:36 
  130   73  265 Benjamin Rauzi             11 Lakeville North                      5:23   17:23.2  5:36 
  131   74  275 Tyler Karl                 12 Hutchinson                           5:12   17:23.5  5:36 
  132   75  334 Kevin Grow                 12 Centennial                           5:11   17:24.1  5:37 
  133       418 Noah Hanson                11 Lakeville South                      5:10   17:24.7  5:37 
  134   76  393 Billy Freyholtz            11 Bemidji                              5:14   17:25.0  5:37 
  135   77  404 Brandon Jerde              11 Alexandria                           5:16   17:25.1  5:37 
  136   78  324 Garrett Shah               11 White Bear Lake                      5:16   17:28.0  5:38 
  137   79  344 Alex Plasencia             10 Mounds View                          5:14   17:28.5  5:38 
  138   80  387 Jake Schwelling            11 Chisago Lakes                        5:12   17:28.8  5:38 
  139   81  284 Neal Smith                 11 Chanhassen                           5:18   17:29.0  5:38 
  140       416 Andrew Baker               12 Austin                               5:02   17:29.1  5:38 
  141   82  322 Daniel Allen               11 White Bear Lake                      5:19   17:29.9  5:38 
  142   83  257 Meyer Beckner              11 Red Wing                             5:19   17:31.7  5:39 
  143       442 Riley Quinlan              11 Saint Paul Highland Park             5:15   17:32.1  5:39 
  144   84  321 Alex Thiele                11 White Bear Lake                      5:15   17:33.5  5:40 
  145   85  302 Nathan Blichfeldt           9 Burnsville                           5:21   17:35.9  5:40 
  146   86  376 John Waltjer                9 Cloquet                              5:19   17:36.0  5:40 
  147   87  323 Sean Radebaugh             10 White Bear Lake                      5:16   17:36.0  5:40 
  148   88  345 Ryan Plasencia             12 Mounds View                          5:16   17:39.0  5:41 
  149   89  297 Sam Karlson                11 Rosemount                            5:20   17:40.5  5:42 
  150   90  254 Joe Partington             12 Red Wing                             5:19   17:40.5  5:42 
  151       439 Nick Wareham               11 Woodbury                             5:05   17:40.5  5:42 
  152   91  383 Simon Eddy                 12 Chisago Lakes                        5:13   17:41.4  5:42 
  153   92  326 Fernando Benitez           10 White Bear Lake                      5:17   17:42.8  5:43 
  154   93  327 Owen Parker                11 White Bear Lake                      5:20   17:43.0  5:43 
  155   94  264 Noah Omdal                 11 Lakeville North                      5:22   17:47.5  5:44 
  156       466 Jordan Jeandron            10 Zimmerman                            5:21   17:48.7  5:44 
  157   95  397 Seth Neubeck               12 Bemidji                              5:21   17:49.3  5:45 
  158   96  285 Mark Trautmann             12 Chanhassen                           5:19   17:51.4  5:45 
  159   97  309 Dillon Wong                10 Burnsville                           5:20   17:52.3  5:46 
  160   98  256 Ryan Schnaith              12 Red Wing                             5:19   17:54.2  5:46 
  161   99  307 Sam Porter                 12 Burnsville                           5:24   17:56.4  5:47 
  162  100  308 Tyler Schonewill           12 Burnsville                           5:24   17:58.2  5:48 
  163  101  407 Wesley Graves              11 Alexandria                           5:24   17:58.7  5:48 
  164  102  267 Duncan Ince                 9 Lakeville North                      5:27   17:59.5  5:48 
  165  103  287 Spencer Tyson              12 Chanhassen                           5:20   18:01.1  5:48 
  166  104  385 Quinton Lee                11 Chisago Lakes                        5:21   18:04.3  5:49 
  167  105  325 William Schlafke           11 White Bear Lake                      5:22   18:12.7  5:52 
  168  106  276 Jack Schintz                9 Hutchinson                           5:25   18:17.9  5:54 
  169  107  283 Grant Smith                11 Chanhassen                           5:22   18:18.0  5:54 
  170  108  406 Jim Pffeffer               11 Alexandria                           5:18   18:24.2  5:56 
  171  109  277 Blaine Stephenson          12 Hutchinson                           5:25   18:41.1  6:01 
  172  110  396 Cody Freyhotz              12 Bemidji                              5:29   18:45.2  6:03 
  173  111  377 Rand Bieri                 11 Cloquet                              5:33   18:57.5  6:07 
  174  112  373 Nick Tomhave               12 Cloquet                              5:34   19:01.3  6:08