Hard Charge - Fargo -
Fargo, ND
6/14/2014

race logo










					   

                                HARD CHARGE
                                 Fargo, ND
                               June 14, 2014
                               4 MILE COURSE
                               Female Results
   

Place Div/Tot Name                Age Sex City       Time    Pace     
===== ======= =================== === === ========== ======= ===== 
    1   1/17  Alicia Lokken        31 F   Detroit La   43:58 11:00 
    2   1/33  Heather Inczauskis   23 F   Jamestown    44:29 11:08 
    3   2/17  Brandi Nelson        32 F   Devils Lak   47:03 11:46 
    4   2/33  Kara Burrer          23 F   Wing         47:40 11:55 
    5   3/33  Kelly Ost            24 F                47:55 11:59 
    6   4/33  Page Anderson        19 F   Carrington   49:14 12:19 
    7   5/33  Kimberly Andersen    28 F   Fargo        49:58 12:30 
    8   3/17  Heather Schlagel     33 F   West Fargo   50:25 12:37 
    9   4/17  Jessica Albrecht     32 F   Wimbledon    50:51 12:43 
   10   6/33  Maartje Vanbedaf     19 F   Carrington   51:28 12:52 
   11   7/33  Ashley Ruth          22 F   West Fargo   52:21 13:06 
   12   8/33  Alexy Johnston       24 F   Warren       53:53 13:29 
   13   9/33  Amanda Schwan        26 F   Grand Fork   53:54 13:29 
   14   5/17  Alicia Lauf-Pekarsk  31 F   Dickey       54:57 13:45 
   15  10/33  Rachel Todhunter     20 F   Fargo        56:17 14:05 
   16  11/33  Janelle Kenney       22 F   Minot        56:32 14:08 
   17   1/13  Amy Koenig           43 F   Hawley       56:54 14:14 
   18   6/17  Julie Baxter         37 F   Ely          57:12 14:18 
   19   1/3   Denise Wiseman       52 F   Bismarck     57:26 14:22 
   20  12/33  Christine Bjerke     24 F   Shevlin      57:40 14:25 
   21   7/17  Shannon Voeller      39 F   Fargo        57:41 14:26 
   22   8/17  Alishia Dittes       33 F   Moorhead     57:47 14:27 
   23   2/13  Melissa Johnson      42 F   Hawley       57:53 14:29 
   24  13/33  Jenna Klosterman     21 F   Mooreton     58:27 14:37 
   25   3/13  Amy Olderbak         41 F   Moorhead     59:11 14:48 
   26  14/33  Ariana Arampatzis    19 F   Aberdeen     59:45 14:57 
   27  15/33  Jillian Manning      28 F   Ely          59:48 14:57 
   28   9/17  Darla Skaurud        36 F   West Fargo   59:51 14:58 
   29  16/33  Jodi Burrer          28 F              1:01:23 15:21 
   30   4/13  Kristin Mitchell     41 F   Rolla      1:01:33 15:24 
   31  10/17  Kate Kieffer         37 F   Casselton  1:02:32 15:38 
   32  17/33  Brooke Thompson      20 F   Hot Spring 1:04:01 16:01 
   33  11/17  Tonya Howell         34 F   Minot      1:04:07 16:02 
   34  18/33  Ashley Drew          28 F   Minot Afb  1:04:31 16:08 
   35   5/13  Tammy Peters         42 F   Thief Rive 1:04:41 16:11 
   36   6/13  Lisa Branby          41 F   West Fargo 1:05:07 16:17 
   37   7/13  Ruth Klein           47 F   Fargo      1:05:11 16:18 
   38   8/13  Dionne Daly          44 F   Bemidji    1:05:49 16:28 
   39  19/33  Allison Barta        19 F   Fargo      1:06:24 16:36 
   40  20/33  Sydney Greenlund     20 F   Horace     1:06:24 16:36 
   41   9/13  Roberta Lemnus       44 F   Valley Cit 1:06:31 16:38 
   42  21/33  Karli Watne          23 F   Bemidji    1:06:36 16:39 
   43  22/33  Erica Brammer        23 F   Gonvick    1:06:36 16:39 
   44  12/17  Amy Strom            32 F   Fargo      1:06:55 16:44 
   45  23/33  Kelsey Walters       28 F   Devils Lak 1:07:00 16:45 
   46   2/3   Karen Bakke          58 F   Fargo      1:07:01 16:46 
   47  13/17  Joy Hanson           34 F   Wimbledon  1:07:49 16:58 
   48  24/33  Angela Peterson      23 F   Crookston  1:09:36 17:24 
   49  25/33  Chelsea Roetman      24 F   Owatonna   1:09:36 17:24 
   50  26/33  Kayla Berg           21 F   Fargo      1:11:22 17:51 
   51  10/13  Ann Schuler          49 F   Fargo      1:11:36 17:54 
   52  11/13  Andrea Hochhalter    44 F   Lake Park  1:12:46 18:12 
   53  27/33  Ashley Hintz         23 F   Fargo      1:12:48 18:12 
   54  28/33  Kayla Halvorson      24 F   Viking     1:14:24 18:36 
   55  29/33  Leslie Wood          24 F   Moorhead   1:14:24 18:36 
   56  14/17  Victoria Howey       37 F   Minot      1:14:30 18:38 
   57  15/17  Cindy Byklum         39 F   Hawley     1:14:45 18:42 
   58  12/13  Rachelle Isaacson    43 F   Lake Park  1:14:55 18:44 
   59  16/17  Katie Weibye         39 F   West Fargo 1:15:17 18:50 
   60  30/33  Hailey Adams         20 F   Fargo      1:15:36 18:54 
   61  31/33  Kayla Evenson        29 F   Valley Cit 1:15:47 18:57 
   62  32/33  Kyra Brookins        29 F   Minot Afb  1:19:40 19:55 
   63  13/13  Ruth Hetland         47 F   Fargo      1:21:20 20:20 
   64  17/17  Katie Busker         33 F   Detroit La 1:21:41 20:26 
   65   3/3   Karen Lauer          50 F   Grand Fork 1:24:00 21:00 
   66  33/33  Sarah Kruger         24 F   Lake Park  1:26:22 21:36 

Results by MTEC Results -- http://www.mtecresults.com