City of Lakes Loppet -
Minneapolis, MN
2/5/2011

race logo










					----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           REI Tour - City of Lakes Loppet - Overall Results - 10km
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

No.   Name                    Age Sex City             St 2.5km   4.5km   Time      
===== ======================= === === ================ == ======= ======= ========= 
    1 Michael Aanenson         32 M   Minneapolis      MN 2:15:11 2:38:50 1:09:15.3 
    2 Tom Abood                47 M   Minneapolis      MN   24:06   40:20 1:05:07.4 
    3 Lisa Ackerman            28 F   Minneapolis      MN   29:44         1:23:23.7 
    4 Richard Adair            68 M   Minneapolis      MN   27:29         1:14:34.7 
    5 Olivia Adams             33 F   Palo Alto        CA   35:58 1:07:37 1:51:17.4 
    6 Gregor Adriany           45 M   Minneapolis      MN   21:28   34:19 1:01:46.4 
    7 Craig Agney              45 M   Minneapolis      MN   30:09   48:33 1:14:08.2 
    9 Jake Ajax                14 M   Blaine           MN   34:22   52:27 1:18:59.5 
   11 Alan Anderson            52 M   Wyoming          MN   19:32   34:13 1:01:18.6 
   13 Bev Anderson             77 F   Bloomington      MN   40:41         1:46:28.2 
   15 Dottie Anderson          12 F   Golden Valley    MN   21:07   37:36 1:03:12.7 
   16 Karn Anderson            46 F   Minneapolis      MN   27:36   46:14 1:19:34.7 
   17 Madi Anderson            12 F   Wyoming          MN   19:30   34:11 1:01:16.9 
   18 Mary Anderson            45 F   Hopkins          MN   39:30         1:38:04.9 
   19 Otis Anderson            10 M   Minneapolis      MN   27:42   46:20 1:19:35.9 
   20 Rachelle Anderson        39 F   Golden Valley    MN   24:14   42:05 1:10:31.7 
   21 Rebekah Anderson         55 F   Golden Valley    MN   32:28         1:39:21.0 
   22 Renae Anderson           12 F   Golden Valley    MN   21:09   37:01 1:03:06.4 
   23 Sara Anderson            40 F   Golden Valley    MN   27:17   45:18 1:15:29.9 
  723 Steven Anderson          35 M   Minneapolis      MN   24:02   41:37 1:10:30.9 
   24 Scott Andrus             49 M   Prior Lake       MN   15:34   28:38   53:05.9 
   25 Heidi Annexstad          47 F   Golden Valley    MN   20:04   34:40   58:11.2 
   26 Rebecca Anthony          29 F   Minneapolis      MN   32:48   52:14 1:27:30.2 
   27 Benjamin Antin           54 M   Minneapolis      MN   23:50   41:57 1:14:52.3 
   28 Greg Archer              45 M   Minneapolis      MN   46:45 1:20:46 2:05:43.8 
   29 Jack Archer              11 M   Minneapolis      MN   46:49 1:20:48 2:05:42.4 
   30 Martha Archer            44 F   Minneapolis      MN   47:00 1:20:43 2:05:44.9 
   31 Serena Archer            13 F   Minneapolis      MN   46:55 1:20:52 2:05:41.1 
   32 Dan Arlandson            34 M   Burnsville       MN   24:54   38:51 1:00:37.3 
   34 Elizabeth Auth           45 F   Golden Valley    MN   34:55         1:35:33.5 
   35 Ann Ayrault              62 F   Minneapolis      MN   42:54 1:08:22 1:43:04.5 
   36 John Babos               47 M   Minneapolis      MN   48:35 1:23:13 2:01:17.5 
   37 Richard Baker            57 M   Golden Valley    MN   32:31         1:39:18.4 
   38 Bruce Barnhart           47 M   Omaha            NE   35:41 1:04:04 1:39:06.5 
   39 Ellen Bart               12 F   Minneapolis      MN   36:26 1:02:21 1:47:21.4 
   40 Nina Bart                12 F   Minneapolis      MN   36:42 1:02:21 1:47:22.5 
   42 Michael Bash             55 M   Minneapolis      MN   21:07         1:01:32.9 
   43 Jill Baumgartner         32 F   Minneapolis      MN         1:27:52 2:12:13.9 
   44 Amy Bayer                34 F   Madison          WI   46:46 1:17:41 1:57:09.7 
   45 Jonathan Bayer           37 M   Woodbury         MN   46:32 1:17:43 1:56:53.7 
   46 Linda Bearinger          59 F   Minneapolis      MN   23:39   40:42 1:08:36.4 
   47 Steve Befort             62 M   St Paul          MN   25:30   38:52   58:08.2 
   48 Judy Bell                54 F   Golden Valley    MN   37:44         1:39:10.0 
   50 Nora Bengel              17 F   Stpaul           MN   13:16   22:55   41:57.7 
  688 Margit Berg              68 F   Minneapolis      MN   33:25         1:33:13.6 
   51 Tom Berg                 70 M   Minneapolis      MN   33:23         1:33:11.4 
   53 Leonard Bernstein        61 M   Edina            MN   36:40         1:42:06.3 
   54 Melissa Bernstein        12 F   Edina            MN   36:37 1:03:47 1:41:58.4 
   55 Kathryn Bishop           55 F   Minneapolis      MN   36:16         1:36:26.1 
   56 Christian Bjorck         57 M   Apple Valley     MN   19:49           58:43.8 
   57 Elena Bjorck             56 F   Apple Valley     MN   29:12         1:17:49.4 
   58 Michele Bjork            49 F   Minneapolis      MN   26:05   44:14 1:13:25.7 
   59 Linda Bjornberg          60 F   Mendota Hts      MN   22:54         1:04:05.9 
   62 Peter Blewett            73 M   Apple Valley     MN   24:56         1:08:37.7 
   63 Lon Blumenberg           58 M   New Hope         MN   20:51   35:46 1:03:43.1 
   64 Adam Bock                41 M   Eagan            MN   22:34   35:12   55:58.7 
   65 Cullen Bode              13 M   Minneapolis      MN   16:49   28:21   48:11.5 
   66 Gillian Bode              9 F   Minneapolis      MN   42:37 1:14:21 1:58:53.3 
   67 Julee Bode               39 F   Minneapolis      MN   43:20 1:16:59 1:59:00.3 
   68 Charles Boigenzahn       42 M   Minneapolis      MN   38:11 1:03:30 1:31:34.0 
   69 Morgan Bolstad           15 M   Eden Prairie     MN   19:05   30:07   50:09.5 
   70 Susan Boman              56 F   Duluth           MN   24:20   40:04 1:06:21.9 
   71 Mary Boranian            53 F   Bemidji          MN   27:43   45:32 1:15:17.9 
   72 Richard Borst            68 M   Bloomington      MN   32:16         1:26:13.4 
   73 Lorrie Bortuzzo          45 F   Northfield       MN   51:29 1:31:54 2:21:46.1 
   74 Eric Bosler              42 M   St Paul          MN   17:36   30:28   50:51.6 
   75 Char Bostrom             57 F   St Paul          MN   35:09   58:19 1:43:21.9 
   76 Valerie Boyd             43 F   Minneapolis      MN   19:35   31:56   52:32.8 
   77 Dave Brandt              52 M   Rochester        MN   38:07   59:36 1:28:21.9 
   78 Jane Brandt              52 F   Rochester        MN   38:23   59:35 1:28:22.5 
   79 Kate Brauman             33 F   Minneapolis      MN         1:27:49 2:12:39.3 
   80 Jenny Breen              45 F   Minneapolis      MN   42:41 1:14:22 1:58:54.8 
   81 Zev Breen                 9 M   Minneapolis      MN           53:22 1:20:54.2 
  700 Ellen Breyer             60 F   Minneapolis      MN   39:15         1:52:29.7 
   83 Torsten Brinkema         11 M   Minneapolis      MN   17:21   26:52   43:23.0 
   84 Marty Broan              44 M   Minneapolis      MN   37:59 1:05:39 1:46:28.9 
   85 Simon Broan               9 M   Minneapolis      MN   38:03 1:05:43 1:46:26.4 
   86 Charlie Brown             9 F   St Paul          MN   33:59   52:21 1:24:26.2 
  725 Greg Brown               45 M   Minneapolis      MN   26:08   40:48 1:07:06.0 
   87 Jennifer Brown           37 F   Minneapolis      MN   43:53 1:18:50 2:01:13.1 
   88 Maggie Brown             45 F   St Paul          MN   33:58         1:24:45.8 
   89 Thomas Brown             53 M   Eagan            MN   25:15   45:40 1:19:38.9 
   90 Katherine Browne         59 F   East Gull Lake R MI   22:33         1:05:51.5 
   91 Monica Browne            30 F   Edina            MN   45:21 1:22:15 2:07:43.1 
   92 Margo Brownell           49 F   Edina            MN   27:27   45:29 1:16:42.7 
   93 Sarah Bruemmer           22 F   Minneapolis      MN   16:24   26:42   44:24.0 
   94 Donald Brunnquell        58 M   St Paul          MN   39:49         1:45:37.6 
  701 Karl Bryer               61 M   Minneapolis      MN   39:10         1:52:31.8 
   95 Harold Buck              44 M   New Hope         MN   18:50   31:44 1:00:12.5 
   96 Kari Bullard             35 F   Minneapolis      MN   19:15           59:02.2 
   97 Ami Bunio                34 F   Roseville        MN   35:16         1:38:02.9 
   98 Anita Burg               52 F   Edina            MN   27:19   45:19 1:15:24.6 
  731 Marin Byrne              33 F   Minneapolis      MN   22:35   36:24   58:59.9 
  102 Jenny Camp               47 F   Minneapolis      MN   35:59         1:43:51.5 
  104 Anne Campbell            32 F   Minneapolis      MN   44:21 1:19:04 2:03:12.2 
  735 Dave Campbell            32 M   Minneapolis      MN   44:29 1:19:50 2:04:16.2 
  105 John Cann                68 M   St Paul          MN   25:12   48:01 1:24:08.9 
  106 Anne Carayon             63 F   St Paul          MN   43:31         1:54:58.7 
  107 Denny Carlson            15 M   Minneapolis      MN   12:40   21:06   36:33.0 
  108 Diane Carlson            57 F   Golden Valley    MN   23:35   39:27 1:05:01.6 
  109 Dick Carlson             58 M   Golden Valley    MN   23:24   39:27 1:05:00.2 
  110 Jill Carlson             48 F   St Paul          MN   24:38   44:09 1:17:57.5 
  698 Stephan Caroson          59 M   Roseville        MN   16:58   27:30   45:59.7 
  112 Cynthia Cattell          58 F   Golden Valley    MN   24:49   38:49 1:03:28.5 
  113 Melissa Chapman          37 F   Minneapolis      MN   39:19         1:44:37.4 
  114 Suzanne Charles          32 F   Minneapolis      MN   37:05 1:02:17 1:45:35.1 
  115 Steve Chase              56 M   Victoria         MN   13:07   23:07   41:28.1 
  116 Michael Cheever          49 M   Minneapolis      MN   20:01   32:04   52:00.6 
  117 Katherine Cherian        42 F   Minneapolis      MN   13:49   23:51   41:47.2 
  119 Jake Chrzanowski         29 M   Minneapolis      MN   44:16 1:19:55 2:00:37.1 
  120 Mike Cisek               53 M   Minneapolis      MN   28:41   46:08 1:16:06.5 
  121 Deborah Clark            50 F   Minnetonka       MN   42:14 1:11:00 1:50:41.3 
  122 Melanie Clarke           33 F   Minneapolis      MN   42:56 1:18:22 2:03:52.7 
  123 Roger Clarke             65 M   Minneapolis      MN   43:03 1:18:22 2:03:51.5 
  125 Peyton Cook              53 M   Minneapolis      MN   35:06   56:12 1:31:08.1 
  126 Colleen Cooper           59 F   Minneapolis      MN   34:53         1:45:41.6 
  127 Christoffer Corbett      15 M   St Louis Park    MN   33:48   56:18 1:28:35.7 
  129 Scott Corbett            54 M   St Louis Park    MN   33:45         1:28:59.3 
  130 Thomas Cornell           51 M   Brooklyn Park    MN   41:03         1:47:15.6 
  131 Patty Costello           38 F   Minneapolis      MN   26:48   40:57 1:01:06.0 
  133 Anne Crampton            44 F   Minneapolis      MN   24:35   40:36 1:10:12.6 
  135 Joe Creedon              59 M   St Paul          MN   26:26         1:21:34.0 
  136 Jackie Culp              49 F   Lakeville        MN   39:38         1:40:28.5 
  137 Joel Culp                46 M   Lakeville        MN   39:41 1:03:27 1:40:28.2 
  709 Scott Curb               56 M   Bemidji          MN   26:45   42:08 1:05:28.4 
  138 David Curle              52 M   Minneapolis      MN   32:58         1:25:43.2 
  139 Niklas Curle             15 M   Minneapolis      MN   31:38   47:53 1:15:45.6 
  140 Carol Curoe              49 F   Minneapolis      MN   43:47         1:38:47.5 
  141 Patrick Curoe            16 F   Minneapolis      MN   38:23   53:03 1:18:29.1 
  142 James Currell            60 M   Woodbury         MN   56:29 1:36:44 2:24:01.7 
  144 Betsy Currie             39 F   St Paul          MN   17:53   29:34   52:30.7 
  145 Jeffrey Dahl             60 M   Faribault        MN   29:18         1:24:12.7 
  146 Kristin Dahl             47 F   Faribault        MN   30:09         1:23:38.1 
  147 Richard Danaher          55 M   Minneapolis      MN   34:38   47:29 1:08:25.3 
  148 Susan Davies             45 F   Minneapolis      MN   38:59         1:26:25.6 
  149 Brad Davis               38 M   Shakopee         MN   26:55   44:11 1:17:12.5 
  150 Kelly Davis              46 F   Rosemount        MN   47:50 1:23:04 2:07:54.1 
  682 Todd Davis               51 M   Minneapolis      MN   28:18   48:08 1:22:13.3 
  151 Cory Dawson              43 F   Minneapolis      MN   29:34         1:22:48.4 
  152 Diane Debinski           48 F   Ames             IA   32:47   53:48 1:28:22.7 
  153 Joan Dejaeghere          42 F   Minneapolis      MN   21:20   34:50 1:01:48.1 
  154 Charles Delbridge        30 M   Minneapolis      MN   14:40   25:24   45:21.8 
  155 Philip Delphey           47 M   Minneapolis      MN   19:26           58:27.2 
  156 Aaron Devries            38 M   Richfield        MN   20:50         1:02:53.9 
  157 Solana Dicus Breen        9 F   Minneapolis      MN   42:40 1:14:24 1:58:54.4 
  158 Madelyn Dieffenbach      10 F   Minneapolis      MN   26:21   42:15 1:10:11.2 
  159 Susan Diem               47 F   Minneapolis      MN   36:33 1:02:20 1:47:24.7 
  160 Michael Dietzman         48 F   Ely              MN   32:02   52:01 1:19:32.7 
  161 Mark Digre               37 M   Robbinsdale      MN   25:10   48:20 1:21:40.3 
  162 Andrea Dodson            31 F   Mendota Hts      MN   18:25   30:14   51:19.4 
  163 Eleta Donaldson          55 F   Chanhassen       MN   27:31   42:26 1:05:58.2 
  164 Meg Downer-Carlson       57 F   Roseville        MN   19:23   31:39   51:15.5 
  165 William Drake            71 M   Minnetonka       MN   21:15   38:04 1:03:31.1 
  166 Jeremy Dresel            33 M   Golden Valley    MN   33:01         1:26:55.9 
  167 Marilyn Dunbar           47 F   Glencoe          MN   35:53         1:51:30.2 
  168 Jennifer Dungan          48 F   Minneapolis      MN   37:51   59:56 1:31:01.1 
  173 Mark Elias               45 M   Minneapolis      MN   23:40   36:41   57:41.4 
  174 Siri Engberg             43 F   Minneapolis      MN   37:47 1:05:45 1:46:45.6 
  177 Jacki Evenson            49 F   Mounds View      MN   42:32 1:12:24 1:52:33.9 
  178 Linda Evert              42 F   Circle Pines     MN   34:13         1:34:11.9 
  179 Greg Fangel              59 M   White Bear Lake  MN   34:27   52:44 1:24:29.6 
  180 Martha Feda              58 F   Burnsville       MN   58:09 1:37:11 2:38:34.2 
  181 Diane Fedie              51 F   Chaska           MN   48:48 1:31:04 2:39:30.1 
  183 Alfie Ferreyra           38 M   Minneapolis      MN   36:29   56:53 1:30:56.6 
  184 Neil Fider               40 M   Minneapolis      MN   17:56   31:22   55:14.3 
  185 Grace Fiedler            15 F   Minnetonka       MN   42:57 1:16:57 1:55:50.2 
  186 Joyce Fiedler            48 F   Minnetonka       MN   47:02 1:17:27 1:55:54.7 
  689 David Finigan            46 M   Eagan            MN   22:12   36:41 1:05:17.2 
  187 Tabitha Fischer          45 F   Minneapolis      MN   43:42 1:10:56 1:47:29.5 
  188 Chris Fisher             63 M   Minneapolis      MN   47:29 1:24:36 2:08:03.2 
  696 Mary Fitzpatrick         39 F   St Paul          MN   25:03   39:11 1:01:36.7 
  189 Joan Floren              57 F   Wayzata          MN   26:55         1:29:33.2 
  190 Martha Flynn-Kauth       45 F   St Paul          MN   17:14   28:00   47:23.4 
  191 Brian Fogo               45 M   Minneapolis      MN   30:23         1:17:35.9 
  192 Billie Forester          10 F   Minneapolis      MN   54:16 1:35:30 2:24:51.4 
  193 Daisy Forester            7 F   Minneapolis      MN   54:23 1:29:02 2:22:45.1 
  194 Jeff Forester            49 M   Minneapolis      MN   53:35 1:30:59 2:24:47.4 
  195 Jared Frandson           36 M   Minneapolis      MN   25:35   43:56 1:15:15.8 
  196 Anne Freese              36 F   Minneapolis      MN   39:18         1:44:14.2 
  197 James Frey               67 M   Bismarck         ND   21:51   38:55 1:05:52.6 
  198 Ahndi Fridell            40 F   Minneapolis      MN           47:41 1:21:44.0 
  199 Becky Fritz              28 F   Minneapolis      MN   32:52   52:13 1:27:30.5 
  200 Sarah Gallagher          54 F   Maple Plain      MN   46:20 1:18:28 2:05:17.7 
  201 Daniel Gilchrist         42 M   Minneapolis      MN   41:40 1:09:00 1:53:07.2 
  202 Jennifer Gildner         43 F   Northfield       MN   51:23 1:31:51 2:21:42.1 
  203 Carlyn Gilmore           54 F   Plymouth         MN   40:09 1:07:57 1:45:54.7 
  204 Herve Gindre             51 M   Edina            MN   22:18         1:08:13.0 
  205 Joseph Glaccum           49 M   Excelsior        MN   26:41   43:45 1:14:04.6 
  206 Peggy Glaccum            54 F   Excelsior        MN   26:34   43:43 1:14:03.0 
  207 Beth Glommen             54 F   Golden Valley    MN   37:35         1:39:10.4 
  208 Cathy Goedde             55 F   Savage           MN   24:32   40:34 1:07:11.6 
  209 Daniel Gold              45 M   Minneapolis      MN   16:46   29:07   51:54.7 
  210 Jocelyn Gorlin           52 F   Hopkins          MN   32:43   51:18 1:21:19.5 
  211 Rachel Gorlin            16 F   Hopkins          MN   32:37   51:48 1:21:21.5 
  212 Jed Gorlin Md            55 M   Hopkins          MN   32:24   48:35 1:19:14.9 
  213 Tom Goth                 57 M   St Michael       MN   23:55   37:03   57:15.2 
  214 Lorissa Gottschalk       34 F   St Paul          MN   43:11 1:12:30 1:49:50.6 
  215 Christian Gould          37 M   St Paul          MN   16:56           53:50.3 
  216 Emily Gratz              12 F   New Hope         MN   27:33   47:07 1:24:25.5 
  217 Tom Gratz                44 M   New Hope         MN   27:20   47:08 1:24:27.2 
  218 Don Gravon               57 M   Minnetonka       MN   29:25   49:32 1:21:36.3 
  219 Rachel Green             27 F   Minneapolis      MN   37:35   56:18 1:19:08.9 
  697 Steven Green             53 M   Madison          WI   20:43         1:00:52.2 
  220 Jane Greenberg           52 F   Minneapolis      MN   39:31         1:28:27.9 
  221 Paul Grinberg            31 M   Plymouth         MN   29:19   45:21 1:04:12.3 
  222 Sylvia Groth             28 F   Minneapolis      MN   28:46   45:12 1:09:37.1 
  224 Ellen Guettler           33 F   Minneapolis      MN   27:27   42:28 1:04:14.9 
  225 John Gunderson           52 M   Shoreview        MN   51:12 1:30:43 2:13:04.7 
  227 Paul Gunderson           40 M   Richfield        MN   19:06   31:48   52:16.1 
  228 Susan Gunderson          53 F   St Louis Park    MN   18:43   31:46   54:25.9 
  229 Sarah Gutknecht          48 F   Minneapolis      MN   17:53   29:52   51:18.4 
  230 Penny Halcomb            48 F   Plymouth         MN   49:42 1:29:18 2:11:14.0 
  231 Kristine Hanlon          53 F   Wayzata          AL   31:05         1:26:43.4 
  232 Mary Hanlon              62 F   Richfield        MN   24:32   39:43 1:04:34.1 
  233 Peggy Hansen             50 F   Hudson           MN   48:05 1:18:39 1:59:32.6 
  234 Jennifer Hanson          39 F   Minneapolis      MN   13:28   22:59   39:54.6 
  235 Julie Hara               42 F   Minneapolis      MN   15:18   26:38   46:06.5 
  236 Ruth Harden              53 F   New Brighton     MN   41:53 1:10:10 1:47:18.0 
  239 Bonnie Harris            49 F   St Paul          MN   31:52   58:34 1:33:53.4 
  240 Gareth Hataye            50 M   Austin           MN   22:56   39:20 1:09:09.2 
  241 Cassi Haug               25 F   Minneapolis      MN   44:12 1:19:52 2:00:33.1 
  242 Karen Hauser             50 F   Rosemout         MN   20:53   36:14 1:04:52.8 
  243 Steve Hauser             54 M   Eagan            MN   18:51   31:30   53:47.5 
  244 Molly Hauver             44 F   Minneapolis      MN   32:33         1:40:54.7 
  245 Richard Hauver           43 M   Minneapolis      MN   32:21         1:40:54.0 
  246 Michael Healy            47 M   Minneapolis      MN   36:21   53:43 1:19:39.1 
  247 Sarah Hedstrand          29 F   Minneapolis      MN   27:50   42:35 1:05:25.3 
  248 Karen Heegaard           54 F   Minneapolis      AL   51:11 1:23:41 2:02:15.1 
  249 Nancy Hellander Pung     43 F   Robbinsdale      MN   24:16   37:47   59:23.1 
  250 Craig Helmstetter        40 M   Golden Valley    MN   19:18           52:31.7 
  253 Jacqueline Hildebrandt   31 F   Eden Prairie     MN   45:10 1:22:54 2:07:42.7 
  254 Juan Hincapie            34 M   Maple Grove      MN   29:30   45:46 1:09:44.7 
  255 Amy Hinrichs             26 F   Minneapolis      MN   35:31   50:50 1:15:38.6 
  256 James Hinrichs           61 M   Arden Hills      MN   35:20   49:20 1:11:24.4 
  257 Michael Hoffman          54 M   Eagan            MN   41:13 1:17:23 2:06:53.4 
  258 Becky Hofstad            41 F   Golden Valley    MN   32:44   50:28 1:23:40.4 
  259 Carl Holmquist           48 M   Minnetonka       MN   22:39   38:48 1:06:33.3 
  260 Marie Holmquist          51 F   Winona           MN   33:55   53:36 1:25:29.6 
  261 Mary Holub               55 F   New Brighton     MN   42:08 1:12:21 1:52:36.1 
  263 Bill Hooke               57 M   Eden Prairie     MN   19:10   30:32   47:50.5 
  264 Patricia Hoolihan        56 F   Minneapolis      MN   14:45   25:09   44:01.0 
  265 Catherine Hovde          29 F   Crystal          MN   32:00         1:33:59.3 
  266 Kristin Hovde            34 F   Robbinsdale      MN   32:10         1:35:19.0 
  267 Abbi Howell              17 F   Minneapolis      MN   38:47 1:03:00 1:36:51.9 
  268 Kevin Howell             38 M   St Louis Park    MN   27:39   45:21 1:17:05.0 
  269 Andrea Hrusovsky         48 F   Chaska           MN   48:16 1:30:45 2:39:10.0 
  270 Al Hudacek               50 M   Fall Creek       WI   25:58   42:15 1:05:51.8 
  271 Kaija Hudacek            12 F   Fall Creek       WI   25:56   42:16 1:05:51.5 
  272 Caleb Hudson             28 M   Minneapolis      MN   44:27 1:09:53 1:42:41.0 
  273 Emily Hughes             30 F   Minneapolis      MN   43:43 1:16:11 2:00:29.6 
  276 Nick Hughes              32 M   Minneapolis      MN   44:03 1:16:26 2:00:31.4 
  277 Joerg Hutmacher          45 M   Minneapolis      MN   25:50   42:24 1:12:54.5 
  278 Richard Ihrig            63 M   Minneapolis      MN   35:21         1:44:27.3 
  279 Valters Indulis          64 M   Circle Pines     MN   20:20         1:00:45.2 
  715 Toni Inthasorot          46 M   Eden  Prairie    MN   24:36   37:44   57:42.4 
  705 Tom Jaax                 64 M   Minneapolis      MN   27:47         1:06:02.0 
  280 Kristal Jackson          30 F   Minneapolis      MN   36:32         1:45:56.6 
  281 John Jacobson            51 M   Minneapolis      MN   34:14   52:46 1:24:29.4 
  282 Michael Jahnke           67 M   Burnsville       MN   37:31         1:55:38.7 
  283 Mary Jenc                32 F   Superior         WI   22:13   39:56 1:08:43.4 
  285 Janet Jerve              60 F   Minneapolis      MN   19:52   34:00   57:31.8 
  286 Haydn Johnson            16 M   Minnetonka       MN   42:53 1:16:48 1:49:06.2 
  287 Jennie Johnson           48 F   Hopkins          MN   31:11   50:36 1:26:44.9 
  288 Leland Johnson           11 M   St Paul          MN   24:40   37:49   59:02.0 
  289 Lena Jones               39 F   Minneapolis      MN   49:47 1:25:21 2:08:31.7 
  290 Sarah Kahle              30 F   Minneapolis      MN   50:30 1:20:35 1:56:38.9 
  291 Curt Kaler               50 M   Lakeville        MN   13:22   23:45   42:35.1 
  293 David Kask               54 M   Duluth           MN   21:21   37:05 1:07:30.9 
  294 James Kauth              41 M   St Paul          MN   13:51   22:53   38:56.2 
  295 Jessie Kay               17 F   Plymouth         MN   17:21   26:51   43:23.6 
  296 Robert Kean              51 M   Minneapolis      MN   33:37   53:39 1:26:50.8 
  708 Sarah Kesler             39 F   Minneapolis      MN   31:44         1:13:02.4 
  298 Lucinda Kircher          55 F   Shorewood        MN   20:55         1:01:56.7 
  299 Nancy Kise               52 F   Maple Grove      MN   35:12         1:48:57.0 
  300 Judy Klevan              51 F   La Crescent      MN   27:42         1:21:41.6 
  301 Anna Kleven              12 F   Minneapolis      MN   16:40   28:27   49:41.8 
  302 David Knight             41 M   Fridley          MN   22:12   39:58 1:08:43.7 
  303 Erica Knoll              26 F   Minneapolis      MN   40:33         1:51:05.6 
  304 Jim Knutson              29 M   Orr              MN   22:23   37:52 1:07:46.4 
  305 Sharon Knutson           62 F   New Hope         MN   22:14   38:53 1:11:30.3 
  306 Timothy Kokes            31 M   Savage           MN   25:32   38:56   58:30.0 
  307 Wayne Komarek            52 M   Circle Pines     MN   33:44         1:34:13.9 
  308 Tracy Kompelien          35 F   Minneapolis      MN   39:14         1:44:39.7 
  309 Alex Korn                24 M   Stillwater       MN   23:20   34:58   55:00.6 
  732 John Kotar                  M                         25:02   41:29 1:12:02.0 
  310 Ann Kragenbring          52 F   Minneapolis      MN   43:05 1:14:27 1:58:58.4 
  311 Kevin Kramer             42 M   Plymouth         MN   48:44 1:24:16 2:10:39.7 
  312 Lori Kramer              45 F   Plymouth         MN   48:53 1:25:00 2:12:53.7 
  313 Brian Kretsch            15 M   Plymouth         MN   16:23   29:23   51:29.9 
  314 Kevin Kretsch            52 M   Plymouth         MN   31:58   57:18 1:42:56.6 
  315 Patty Kretsch            49 F   Plymouth         MN   31:55   57:22 1:42:56.0 
  316 Paul Kriegler            28 M   St Louis Park    MN   25:41   38:54   55:54.2 
  724 Julie Kurtz              28 F   Minneapolis      MN   15:05   25:02   42:46.6 
  317 Saul Lacoursiere         28 M   Fridley          MN   36:08   52:45 1:14:10.2 
  318 Jim Langland             58 M   Minneapolis      MN   33:15         1:46:55.2 
  319 Penny Langland           58 F   Thief River Fall MN   33:19         1:46:55.9 
  320 David Lannoye            26 M   Fargo            ND   24:51   43:38 1:13:35.2 
  321 Gerald Lannoye           57 M   Bismarck         ND   19:03   29:55   48:46.9 
  322 Elaine Larson            53 F   Minneapolis      MN   21:49         1:07:22.6 
  324 Steven Larson            57 M   Minneapolis      MN   21:41         1:07:22.4 
  325 Robert Laue              49 M   St Louis Park    MN   14:32   25:07   44:33.3 
  326 Paul Lawyer              44 M   Richfield        MN   38:26 1:02:24 1:33:49.5 
  327 Jennifer Leazer          44 F   Minneapolis      MN   17:55   31:19   51:48.7 
  328 Denise Lee               49 F   Minnetonka       MN   35:06   52:59 1:21:00.4 
  330 Michael Lee              48 M   Minnetonka       MN   33:54   49:03 1:13:20.5 
  331 Steven Lehman            62 M   Inver Grove Hts  MN   26:58         1:22:02.5 
  332 Russell Leighton         52 M   Minneapolis      MN   25:53   42:26 1:11:44.2 
  333 Annika Leitch-Lodge      15 F   Minneapolis      MN   29:09   48:31 1:22:04.1 
  334 Dawn Leonard             47 F   Minneapolis      MN   34:40         1:28:33.9 
  335 Mary Beth Leone-Getten   44 F   St Paul          MN   30:31         1:15:21.3 
  336 Siena Leone-Getten       11 F   St Paul          MN   30:28   48:32 1:14:00.2 
  337 Eric Leugers             43 M   Minneapolis      MN   24:49   40:46 1:12:55.5 
  338 Etta Leugers              7 F   Minneapolis      MN   24:47   40:44 1:12:54.0 
  339 Gillian Leugers          10 F   Minneapolis      MN   31:29   56:09 1:30:57.4 
  340 Peter Leugers            46 M   Minneapolis      MN   31:34   56:10 1:31:00.6 
  693 Stuart Levesque          15 M   Minneapolis      MN   18:15   28:31   45:18.2 
  341 Dianne Lewis             39 F   Apple Valley     MN   22:03   37:13 1:06:00.3 
  342 Herb Lewis               65 M   St Paul          MN   16:34   27:49   47:59.1 
  343 Nancy Leysens            50 F   Johnston         IA   36:13         1:42:03.0 
  344 Perry Leysens            16 M   Johnston         IA   35:02         1:42:00.4 
  346 Erik Lindseth            41 M   Minneapolis      MN   23:32           54:27.8 
  716 Johnathan Lineer            M   Shorewood        MN   34:46   49:07 1:11:04.7 
  692 Brad Lis                 50 M   Minneapolis      MN   27:37   42:09 1:02:50.2 
  713 Sarah Lis                51 F   Arden Hills      MN   34:40   55:24 1:24:42.5 
  347 Jane Lonnquist           45 F   Edina            MN   21:02   34:16   56:18.8 
  348 John Lozier              37 M   Des Moines       IA   36:18   56:33 1:30:50.5 
  349 Cindy Lund               57 F   St Louis Park    MN   19:19   33:56   59:18.0 
  350 Billy Lundberg           15 M   Minneapolis      MN   22:48   38:41 1:08:42.8 
  351 Gunnar Lundberg          13 M   Minneapolis      MN   22:46   39:31 1:10:37.0 
  352 Larry Spiderma Lundberg  55 M   Eagan            AL   26:51         1:16:33.4 
  353 Lisa Lundberg            44 F   Minneapolis      MN   22:16         1:05:10.3 
  354 William Lundberg         43 M   Minneapolis      MN   21:41           59:56.8 
  355 Tom Lupica               42 M   Minneapolis      MN   30:42   49:33 1:26:02.9 
  356 Chuck Lura               58 M   Bottineau        ND   25:09   43:34 1:15:19.6 
  357 Angela Luther            52 F   St Louis Park    MN   41:08 1:17:17 2:07:50.8 
  358 Wendy Lutter             43 F   St Paul          MN   17:19   28:02   45:15.4 
  687 Anne Lynard              22 F   Woodbury         MN   55:55 1:32:43 2:23:19.9 
  686 Laura Lynard             51 F   Woodbury         MN   55:58 1:36:35 2:23:27.4 
  359 Dawn MacDonald           48 F   Bloomington      MN   53:59 1:32:19 2:18:06.7 
  360 Pam MacEwan              56 F   Seattle          WA   30:57         1:29:41.1 
  361 Ness Madeiros            33 F   Minneapolis      MN   19:26   31:13   50:57.9 
  362 Diane Madlon-Kay         56 F   Minneapolis      MN   48:22 1:23:24 2:08:42.7 
  363 Richard Madlon-Kay       57 M   Minneapolis      MN   48:22 1:23:10 2:08:44.2 
  364 David Mahoney            52 M   Minneapolis      MN   15:03   26:18   46:52.3 
  365 Laura Malwitz            27 F   Vadnais Hts      MN   41:21 1:09:59 1:43:24.1 
  367 Ashley Manicor           15 F   Eden Prairie     MN   13:57   24:39   43:58.2 
  368 Scott Manicor            52 M   Eden Prairie     MN   17:28   31:20   55:24.5 
  369 Lori Mans                46 F   Victoria         MN   30:00         1:14:26.6 
  370 Maija Marchman           31 F   Colorado Springs CO   28:00   45:57 1:12:54.5 
  371 Matthew Marchman         31 M   Colorado Springs CO   27:56   46:08 1:12:53.0 
  372 Ryan Marita-Davis        14 M   Minneapolis      MN   16:55   26:00   43:05.0 
  374 Sarah Marshall           55 F   Wayzata          MN   32:38         1:24:16.7 
  375 Kenneth Martinson        65 M   Minnetonka       MN   15:46   28:12   51:20.5 
  377 Erin Mathews             17 F   St Anthony       MN   34:19         1:19:01.4 
  378 Thomas Matson            46 M   Minnetonka       MN   29:09   44:26 1:07:13.2 
  710 Erin Matthen             15 M   Roseville        MN   26:48   41:54 1:05:04.2 
  717 Jamie McBride            39 M   Minneapolis      MN   26:36   41:34 1:03:53.5 
  379 James McCarthy           60 M   Minneapolis      MN   34:49         1:49:52.2 
  380 Sean McCauley            43 M   Minneapolis      MN   30:15   45:48 1:09:30.4 
  382 Kelli McCully            32 F   St Paul          MN   36:49 1:03:14 1:44:06.4 
  383 Suzanne McCurdy          39 F   Minneapolis      MN   41:25 1:09:09 1:53:36.5 
  386 Mary McMenamy            47 F   Minneapolis,     MN   31:53   58:32 1:33:51.5 
  387 Stephen McNaughton       50 M   Rochester        MN   43:32 1:13:07 1:49:55.9 
  388 Kelli Meaney             48 F   Iowa City        IA   45:57 1:22:03 2:07:29.3 
  389 Connie Meek              64 F   Hayward          WI   24:26   36:43   56:24.3 
  390 Anja Meissner            28 F   Minneapolis      MN   36:28         1:45:38.5 
  392 Jennifer Mikolajczyk     25 F   Apple Valley     MN   31:29         1:39:26.5 
  393 Ben Miller               32 M   Alexandria       MN   40:20 1:03:34 1:31:44.7 
  394 Brady Miller             25 M   Minneapolis      MN   31:22   49:35 1:21:45.4 
  395 Margaret Miller          58 F   Minneapolis      MN   53:25 1:29:11 2:11:08.4 
  398 Wesley Miller            62 M   Rsoeville        MN   18:28   33:44   58:15.6 
  399 Cheryl Mills             54 F   Maple Grove      MN   23:52   37:14   59:32.8 
  400 Masafumi Miyake          29 M   Minneapolis      MN   49:04 1:23:01 2:04:54.0 
  402 Lisa Monson              42 F   Golden Valley    MN   27:22   45:19 1:15:28.0 
  403 Amy Moore                47 F   St Paul          MN   33:34         1:27:15.6 
  404 Anneliese Moore          12 F   Minneapolis      MN   35:30         1:37:25.1 
  405 Doug Moore               48 M   Minneapolis      MN   35:27         1:37:31.9 
  406 Michael Morrow           53 M   St Louis Park    MN   23:22         1:06:08.0 
  408 Mike Moser               54 M   Minneapolis      MN   29:23   49:27 1:21:35.7 
  409 Kathy Mulier             42 F   Andover          MN   46:04 1:27:12 2:22:40.5 
  410 Liz Mullen               31 F   Minneapolis      MN   35:20         1:33:33.4 
  411 Ellie Munger              9 F   Minneapolis      MN   26:24   40:01 1:02:25.4 
  412 Will Munger              71 M   Duluth           MN   40:36 1:14:29 1:57:38.8 
  414 Janet Muszynski          53 F   Palatine         IL   33:41   58:47 1:43:33.7 
  415 Susie Nanney             43 F   Ham Lake         MN   35:05 1:04:06 1:47:08.9 
  703 Sarah Ndyajunwoha        36 F   Minneaoplis      MN   39:23         1:48:55.3 
  416 W. Morrey Nellis         59 M   Minneapolis      MN   13:09   23:07   41:30.9 
  417 Becca Nelson             38 F   Minneapolis      MN   36:10   53:42 1:18:56.7 
  418 Bobbie Nelson            60 F   Mound            MN   35:27   55:20 1:30:53.8 
  419 Christopher Nelson       48 M   Brainerd         MN   26:45   44:19 1:15:56.0 
  420 Dave Nelson              54 M   Mound            MN   34:00   55:18 1:30:53.6 
  421 Nancy Nelson             54 F   Roseville        MN   15:42   27:01   46:26.1 
  422 Ralph Nelson             66 M   Eden Prairie     MN   27:10         1:22:33.6 
  424 Janet Neville            53 F   Eden Prairie     MN   32:39         1:24:16.4 
  426 Tuong- Vi Nguyen         25 F   Burnsville       MN   28:54   45:12 1:09:35.4 
  428 Mark Nigogosyan          52 M   La Crescent      MN   27:44         1:21:26.5 
  429 Lori Nissen              49 F   Edina            MN   21:39         1:01:41.3 
  430 Peter Nohre              38 M   Buffalo          MN   26:19         1:17:06.4 
  431 Molly Nord               46 F   Maple Grove      MN   24:11   37:46   59:25.6 
  432 Josh Novacheck           23 M   Minneapolis      MN   14:43   25:45   45:29.6 
  433 Tom Novacheck            51 M   Minneapolis      MN   14:39   25:35   45:29.5 
  434 Lori Nuebel              52 F   St Louis Park    MN   46:14 1:17:58 2:05:17.1 
  685 Bambamg Nursuwilo        27 M   Minneapolis      MN   21:35   37:41 1:03:22.9 
  435 Paul O'Brien             56 M   St Louis Park    MN   31:15   48:31 1:22:15.3 
  437 John O'Connell           60 M   St Paul          MN   34:31         1:24:30.1 
  438 Amy O'Keefe              38 F   Maple Grove      MN   22:28   32:22   48:31.7 
  439 Kristine Oberg           47 F   Bloomington      MN   35:01   56:43 1:31:07.9 
  721 Lyndsey Ochsner          29 F   Minneapolis      MN   40:04         1:47:03.9 
  440 Robert Ogren             62 M   Bloomington      MN   41:26 1:04:32 1:28:52.0 
  441 Annabell Oh              33 F   Minneapolis      MN           42:11 1:04:05.4 
  442 Tom Okonek               52 M   Bloomington      MN   25:06   43:25 1:16:04.8 
  443 Anna Olivero Agney       46 F   Minneapolis      MN   30:07   48:36 1:14:21.7 
  444 Steve Olk                42 M   Mendota Hts      MN   21:30   37:23 1:07:00.1 
  445 Annika Olson             15 F   Bloomington      MN   19:46   30:48   47:37.1 
  446 Mitchell Olson           46 M   Bloomington      MN   19:48   30:46   47:38.2 
  447 Todd Olson               42 M   Burnsville       MN   19:27   30:34   48:04.2 
  448 Sarah Oppelt             31 F   Minneapolis      MN   37:16 1:06:20 1:48:59.2 
  450 Barb Owens               51 F   Edina            MN   39:45 1:13:11 1:57:53.9 
  451 Max Owens                11 M   Edina            MN   31:58   52:15 1:19:33.1 
  452 Sherri Pankow            42 F   Mahtomedi        MN   50:39 1:28:51 2:17:34.0 
  453 Christine Papai          28 F   Minneapolis      MN   18:07   31:38   55:36.1 
  454 Jonah Parady             15 M   Eden Prairie     MN   30:52         1:08:47.3 
  455 Scott Parker             50 M   Minneapolis      MN   15:54   27:07   47:11.4 
  457 Jennifer Pearson         50 F   Minneapolis      MN   15:41   30:06   53:30.5 
  458 Jennifer Peatrowsky      32 F   Champlin         MN   25:04   39:13 1:01:21.6 
  695 Ben Pekala                  M   Minneapolis      MN   19:20   31:18   49:45.9 
  459 Russell Pekala           14 M   Minneapolis      MN   19:20   31:17   49:57.1 
  460 Billy Perkiss            48 M   Minneapolis      MN   33:15   53:20 1:20:55.9 
  461 Bailey Perry             14 F   St Paul          MN   52:14 1:38:07 2:33:34.7 
  462 Hobie Perry              43 M   St Paul          MN   52:19 1:38:15 2:34:39.5 
  463 Jo Perry                 43 F   St Paul          MN   52:12 1:38:23 2:34:12.3 
  464 Karen Peters             70 F   Minneapolis      MN   33:53   54:14 1:26:32.3 
  465 Karl Peters              75 M   Minneapolis      MN   35:40 1:00:25 1:32:38.5 
  467 Mary Peterson            47 F   Hopkins          MN   39:37         1:38:06.8 
  468 Samantha Peterson        14 F   Minneapolis      MN   20:19           59:47.0 
  720 Steve Peterson           53 M   Golden Valley    MN   33:07         1:35:31.7 
  471 Margaret Susan Pfau      52 F   Edina            MN   35:16         1:47:50.7 
  472 Liz Phelan               48 F   Maple Grove      MN   21:34         1:01:44.6 
  473 Alex Pick                13 M   Minneapolis      MN   16:35   26:56   43:57.2 
  474 Cynthia Pick             45 F   Minneapolis      MN   17:31   27:45   45:15.2 
  475 Josie Pitts              29 F   Spring Lake Park MN   37:23         1:49:46.5 
  476 Paula Plant              41 F   Chanhassen       MN   18:14   29:36   49:07.3 
  477 Ben Pofahl               35 M   Minneapolis      MN   27:32   42:30 1:04:19.4 
  478 Emmett Pokorny           28 M   St Louis Park    MN   32:04         1:35:20.9 
  479 Craig Poorker            51 M   Robbinsdale      MN   12:14   21:08   37:07.9 
  480 Mat Pralle               27 M   Minneapolis      MN   40:29         1:51:07.2 
  481 Andrew Pratt             25 M   St Louis Park    MN   13:41   24:00   40:57.5 
  482 Arthur Pratt             53 M   Madison          WI   21:47   41:37 1:15:34.4 
  484 Hayden Pritchard         10 M   Ames             MN   33:49         1:31:43.0 
  485 James Pritchard          56 M   Ames             IA   34:11         1:31:48.0 
  486 Zoe Pritchard            14 F   Ames             MN   29:53         1:28:37.2 
  487 Katy Prozinski           45 F   Maple Grove      MN   46:27 1:27:15 2:22:42.5 
  488 John Quinn               54 M   Golden Valley    MN   37:21   56:14 1:18:58.4 
  489 Terry Quinn              53 M   Hudson           MN   48:04 1:18:25 1:54:54.6 
  490 Jenna Raderstrong        18 F   Minneapolis      MN   38:51 1:03:08 1:36:54.0 
  491 Daniel Raether           54 M   St Louis Park    MN   11:34   19:48   34:25.2 
  492 Sarah Rand               38 F   Minneapolis      MN   49:53 1:27:19 2:09:07.1 
  494 Joselyn Raymundo         39 F   Minneapolis      AL   30:22   45:56 1:10:16.7 
  496 Scott Reeves             64 M   Minneapolis      MN   50:55 1:28:58 2:11:41.6 
  497 Mike Reinhardt           33 M   Minneapolis      MN   32:07         1:25:26.9 
  499 Allison Repic            29 F   Minneapolis      MN   36:31 1:02:04 1:45:43.5 
  500 Michael Resnick          57 M   Minneapolis      MN   21:37   38:18 1:06:35.4 
  501 Kevin Reuther            45 M   Minneapolis      MN 1:00:05 1:28:29 1:56:30.2 
  502 Kristine Revak           39 F   Minneapolis      MN   29:38         1:23:20.1 
  503 Suzanne Rhees            56 F   Minneapolis      MN   38:10         1:43:27.7 
  504 Daisy Richmond           13 F   Minneapolis      MN   15:09   25:34   45:19.0 
  505 Susan Rickert            50 F   St Louis Park    MN   21:01   35:26 1:01:53.6 
  506 Erik Riesterer           33 M   Minneapolis      MN   19:34   34:18   58:28.4 
  507 Giovanna Righini         45 F   Kingston         NY   54:29 1:36:16 2:18:49.9 
  509 Marilyn Rivkin           55 F   Edina            MN   27:40   48:28 1:24:28.0 
  510 Blake Rizner             28 M   Brooklyn Park    MN   36:12   54:08 1:19:23.9 
  511 Kristina Roberts         30 F   Minnneapolis     MN   39:48 1:05:15 1:42:31.4 
  512 Brian Robinson           34 M   Minneapolis      MN         1:27:27 2:12:16.5 
  513 Stephanie Roe            23 F   Minneapolis      MN   33:29   50:30 1:22:49.9 
  718 Craig Rohlf              53 M   Plymouth         MN   18:08   30:45   54:28.2 
  515 Jennifer Roos            42 F   Minneapolis      MN   37:07         1:33:03.4 
  516 Kelly Rousar             26 F   Minneapolis      MN   17:05   28:30   48:09.5 
  517 Jenise Rowekamp          58 F   Minneapolis      MN   53:29 1:29:50 2:11:12.5 
  519 Allison Rubin            44 F   Minneapolis      MN   52:56 1:35:28 2:24:49.4 
  520 Alyssa Ruesch            32 F   Minneapolis      MN   53:40 1:29:48 2:11:39.1 
  521 Allison Rydell           23 F   Golden Valley    MN   28:07   43:50 1:05:02.7 
  733 Matthew Samelian         28 M   Mendota Hts      MN   22:01   40:39 1:11:26.2 
  690 Laurie Sathe             48 F   Hopkins          MN   28:10   44:24 1:13:43.2 
  523 Kevin Saville            46 M   Mound            MN   25:25   42:59 1:15:01.9 
  524 Rob Schade               50 M   Chapel Hill      NC   32:07   46:16 1:08:15.6 
  525 Amy Scheller             38 F   Minneapolis      MN   43:13 1:12:30 1:49:50.4 
  526 Jose Schimming           37 M   Minneapolis      MN   44:31 1:14:30 1:49:48.9 
  527 Richard Schindler        68 M   Austin           MN   19:42         1:00:48.2 
  528 Tim Schleicher           43 M   St Paul          MN   27:37   44:14 1:13:30.4 
  529 Christy Schmalzer        40 F   West Allis       WI   49:01 1:25:10 2:12:53.0 
  530 Julie Schmitz            31 F   Minneapolis      MN   23:37   36:26   57:46.7 
  531 Mark Schneider           58 M   St Paul          MN   12:50   22:13   40:01.8 
  532 Maddie Schramm           24 F   Minneapolis      MN   24:20   38:44 1:02:40.1 
  533 Juergen Schroeer         77 M   Normal           IL   55:46 1:36:41 2:39:38.5 
  534 Katarina Schroeer         9 F   Minneapolis      MN   37:11         1:45:52.7 
  535 Linnaea Schroeer         40 F   Helena           MT   37:01 1:01:34 1:45:54.7 
  536 Meredith Schroeer        72 F   Normal           IL   56:00 1:36:37 2:39:39.7 
  537 Gayle Schueller          45 F   Minneapolis      MN   49:50 1:27:21 2:09:05.7 
  538 Herb Schulte             63 M   Edina            MN   20:10   33:49   56:09.2 
  539 John Schulz              63 M   Minneapolis      MN   23:25   39:35 1:10:34.1 
  540 Sarah Schwab             34 F   Minnetonka       MN   35:22         1:32:51.3 
  541 Levi Schwartzberg        15 M   Minneapolis      MN   14:29   25:34   44:50.1 
  542 Jonathan Scott           49 M   Minneapolis      MN   24:25   42:17 1:10:19.0 
  543 Kathryn Scott             8 F   Minneapolis      MN   24:30   42:24 1:10:27.1 
  544 Carol Sersland           54 F   Minneapolis      AL   35:30   58:19 1:43:22.1 
  714 Chris Shaheen            48 M   Minneapolis      MN   25:20   42:06 1:09:18.4 
  545 Sam Shaheen              15 M   Minneapolis      MN   15:22   24:03   39:47.4 
  547 Steve Shepherd           33 M   St Louis Park    MN   44:20 1:18:53 1:55:00.4 
  548 Jenny Shimanski          37 F   Minneapolis      MN   36:04   59:19 1:35:49.5 
  549 Zachary Shimanski        37 M   Minneapolis      MN   28:15   46:10 1:19:36.1 
  551 Amy Shirilla             35 F   St Paul          MN   41:06 1:09:12 1:39:44.0 
  711 Ian Silver-Ramp          24     Minneapolis      MN   20:53   31:00   46:35.1 
  522 Adam Sinkler             12 M   Minneapolis      MN   17:20   28:09   46:35.1 
  553 Chris Skadberg           46 M   Knife River      MN   22:06         1:05:20.5 
  555 Patrick Skinner          48 M   St Louis Park    MN   15:13   32:48 1:04:26.7 
  556 Wendy Skinner            49 F   St Louis Park    MN   20:32   38:47 1:06:28.7 
  557 Traci Slane              42 F   Lakeville        MN   47:54 1:23:07 2:08:29.4 
  558 Gary Smisek              63 M   Roseville        MN   32:54         1:31:13.9 
  559 David Smith              46 M   Maple Grove      MN   26:06   48:13 1:20:36.6 
  560 Jennifer Smith           36 F   Corcoran         MN   19:46   35:28 1:00:31.7 
  561 Joshua Smith             38 M   St Anthony       MN   24:40   42:10 1:16:29.4 
  562 Amy Sonnichsen           25 F   Minneapolis      MN   40:01 1:04:13 1:39:28.6 
  563 Maria Soruco             47 F   Eden Prairie     MN   28:03         1:24:24.3 
  564 Jim Sparks               41 M   Minneapolis      MN   16:20   26:41   45:09.8 
  565 Karla Spies              44 F   Minneapolis      MN   29:20         1:33:20.0 
  712 Martin Spies             11 M   Minneapolis      MN   27:06   48:51 1:27:28.9 
  569 Jill Stever-Zeitlin      45 F   Minneapolis      MN   44:00 1:12:20 1:51:26.9 
  570 Richard Stever-Zeitlin   41 M   Minneapolis      MN   44:08 1:12:28 1:51:25.4 
  571 Carla Stewarat           45 F   Brooklyn Park    MN   40:42 1:16:55 2:07:50.6 
  572 Michael Stiegler         54 M   Plymouth         MN   16:58   31:59   57:04.7 
  573 John Strand              72 M   White Bear Lake  MN   20:25           59:55.7 
  575 Gunnar Sund              17 M   Wayzata          MN   12:04   21:05   36:57.9 
  577 Michael Sund             51 M   Wayzata          MN   11:30   19:34   36:59.0 
  576 Deborah Sussex           49 F   Ely              MN   45:16 1:22:59 2:08:20.3 
  578 Deborah Swenson          46 F   St Paul          MN   26:17   41:11 1:07:21.4 
  579 Susan Swenson            51 F   Minneapolis      MN   32:55         1:21:07.7 
  580 Jack Swiler              15 M   Edina            MN   12:36   21:33   38:15.3 
  581 Noah Swiler              52 M   Edina            MN   19:41         1:00:26.5 
  582 Jim Syverson             56 M   Minneapolis      MN   35:39 1:04:17 1:38:41.8 
  583 Andrea Tande             30 F   Mn               MN   35:48 1:07:30 1:51:11.5 
  584 Kathy Tatone             53 F   Golden Valley    MN   33:03         1:40:46.8 
  585 Marc Tatone              55 M   Golden Valley    MN   30:31         1:25:19.6 
  586 Greg Taube               55 M   St Paul          MN   15:42   25:57   44:43.2 
  587 John Taylor              56 M   Minneapolis      MN   17:40   32:46   57:36.2 
  588 Gary Tazelaar            56 M   Minnetonka       MN   41:43         1:50:37.5 
  589 Daniel Teske             41 M   Minneapolis      MN   15:28   25:47   45:31.0 
  590 Elissa Then              37 F   Shoreview        MN   37:14         1:37:27.0 
  722 Kirk Thompson            53 M   Edina            MN   19:22   32:12   56:29.2 
  699 Eric Thor                51 M   Arden Hills      MN   41:58 1:09:44 1:47:20.6 
  591 Colleen Timmer           36 F   St Paul          MN   43:39 1:10:38 1:47:27.5 
  592 Brett Toney              24 M   Minneapolis      MN   39:03 1:12:39 1:53:44.8 
  593 Kelina Toney             27 F   Minneapolis      MN   38:59         1:53:42.5 
  594 Courtney Torres          23 F   Minneapolis      MN   31:40         1:27:46.1 
  595 Lisa Tousignant          40 F   Hastings         MN   28:34   47:37 1:19:33.3 
  596 Glenn Tranowski          38 M   Madison          WI   20:18   31:45   49:29.1 
  597 Gregg Tranowski          35 M   New Brighton     MN   29:00         1:14:36.0 
  599 Kimberly Trinh-Sy        30 F   Minneapolis      MN   35:53         1:51:11.2 
  600 Janet Tuchtenhagen       40 F   Plymouth         MN   48:57 1:25:27 2:12:54.4 
  601 Jordan Tucker            24 M   Gretna           NE   35:46 1:04:22 1:38:45.5 
  602 Tim Tucker               52 M   Gretna           NE   38:30         1:40:31.2 
  734 Paul Tuite               47 M   Minneapolis      MN   18:11   32:01   55:48.6 
  604 Gerry Tyrrell            47 M   Minneapolis      MN   59:44 1:28:30 1:56:05.3 
  605 Molly Van Avery          31 F   Minneapolis      MN   37:12 1:02:28 1:45:46.5 
  606 Linda Van Bruggen        58 F   Wadena           MN   24:45   41:22 1:11:02.0 
  607 Steve Van Epern          51 M   Kaukauna         WI   34:09   54:51 1:32:12.3 
  608 Gail Van Horn            38 F   Minneapolis      MN   25:52   41:02 1:06:53.7 
  609 Ellen Van Iwaarden       51 F   Minneapolis      MN   39:32         1:49:04.5 
  610 Mary Van Pilsum          47 F   St Louis Park    MN   24:24   37:50   59:21.5 
  612 Alex Vasatka             24 M   Minneapolis      MN   34:08         1:32:50.5 
  613 Don Vasatka              52 M   Eagan            MN   34:17         1:33:00.3 
  614 Peter Vaughan            54 M   Minneapolis      MN   24:55   40:46 1:05:49.2 
  615 Florence Vilks           57 F   Pinawa           MA   31:12         1:28:18.0 
  616 Matt Villalta            14 M   Minneapolis      MN   17:45   28:27   46:56.9 
  617 Ami Voeltz               36 F   Minneapolis      MN   15:03   25:23   43:35.8 
  619 Jennifer Wagner          46 F   Faribault        MN   28:38   47:40 1:19:33.5 
  620 Chris Wakefield          15 M   New Brighton     MN   34:21   52:27 1:18:44.6 
  621 Carol Walburg            59 F   Minneapolis      MN   18:33   31:25   54:51.0 
  622 Katie Waldeck            32 F   Minneapolis      MN   37:17         1:37:55.2 
  623 Peter Waldeck            36 M   Minneapolis      MN   37:26         1:36:32.1 
  624 Ted Waldeck              28 M   Hopkins          MN   37:09   59:42 1:36:29.6 
  625 Timothy Waldeck          62 M   Minneapolis      MN   37:24         1:37:55.7 
  626 Kevin Walker             37 M   Minneapolis      MN   26:20   45:39 1:25:24.9 
  627 Matt Waller              41 M   Minneapolis      MN   17:00   29:43   52:46.8 
  628 Annie Walsh              32 F   Minneapolis      MN   19:30   31:38   51:28.2 
  629 David Walsh              65 M   Minneapolis      MN   40:54         1:46:18.6 
  630 Erin Walsh               29 F   Minneapolis      MN   23:57   37:02   56:41.5 
  631 Anne Walters             30 F   Golden Valley    MN   33:01         1:26:55.9 
  632 Liz Walton               52 F   Minneapolis      MN   41:29 1:04:02 1:39:55.4 
  633 Amy Walvatne             40 F   Minneapolis      MN   26:27   42:14 1:10:03.8 
  634 Kris Wammer              36 F   Minneapolis      MN   28:27         1:24:19.9 
  635 Gretchen Wartman         51 F   Richfield        MN   20:40   35:25 1:01:02.1 
  636 Jason Weaver             31 M   Minneapolis      MN   27:47   47:24 1:23:18.0 
  702 Tom Weber                31 M   St Paul          MN   39:27 1:10:09 1:48:57.2 
  637 Sarah Weeks              30 F   Minneapolis      MN   39:51         1:42:31.2 
  638 Janelle Wegner           45 F   Minneapolis      MN   24:58   43:50 1:13:13.7 
  639 Paul Wegner              40 M   Minneapolis      MN   18:13   37:45   56:05.4 
  640 Greg Weier               52 M   Mahtomedi        MN   34:34   52:48 1:24:29.2 
  641 Robert Weigel            46 M   Maple Grove      MN   26:08   48:15 1:20:04.7 
  642 Joe Weinberg             59 M   Dresser          WI   42:05         1:54:31.3 
  643 Mary Weinberg            54 F   Dresser          WI   42:05         1:55:05.2 
  644 Raizel Weinberg          31 F   Rochester        MN   43:46         1:49:53.5 
  707 Michael Welch            47 M   Minneapolis      MN   39:17         1:31:33.6 
  645 Brandon Welte            31 M   Minneapolis      MN   22:32         1:05:20.4 
  646 Lisa Weninger            42 F   Buffalo          MN   50:34 1:28:50 2:17:34.4 
  647 Curt Werdal              56 M   Eden Prairie     MN   24:07   41:39 1:10:57.2 
  648 Mark Wethern             55 M   Burnsville       MN   24:29   37:42   58:22.4 
  649 Kim Whelan               56 F   Minnetonka       MN   20:05   34:16 1:00:35.1 
  650 Ann White                50 F   Minneapolis      MN   43:06 1:18:28 2:03:55.2 
  653 Rob White                54 M   Minneapolis      MN   21:32   34:35   55:41.4 
  654 Lisa Whitehill           52 F   Minneapolis      MN   34:26   54:02 1:27:27.7 
  656 Sara Will                37 F   Burnsville       MN   26:31   44:22 1:15:08.3 
  658 Greg Williamson          54 M   Eden Prairie     MN   47:25 1:22:04 2:04:23.0 
  659 Nicole Williamson        24 M   Eden Prairie     MN   47:29 1:22:06 2:04:25.7 
  660 Mary Winger              54 F   Minneapolis      MN   20:58         1:01:41.7 
  661 Cindy Winslow            60 F   Eagan            MN   26:00   40:06 1:05:55.1 
  662 James Winslow            62 M   Eagan            MN   29:04         1:17:51.0 
  663 Laura Witmer-Gautsch     43 F   Eden Prairie     MN   26:50   40:58 1:00:55.7 
  664 Peter Woeste             33 M   Minneapolis      MN   11:51   20:30   36:52.1 
  665 Karolyn Wood             18 F   Rochester        MN   20:02   32:03   53:29.2 
  666 Owen Woodward            12 M   Minneapolis      MN   17:08   28:26   49:47.7 
  667 Glenn Woythaler          56 M   Minneapolis      MN   28:41         1:23:52.1 
  668 Mark Wright              53 M   Minneapolis      MN   41:23 1:03:50 1:39:54.5 
  669 Tanya Wright             33 F   Minneapolis      MN   40:11 1:03:43 1:31:43.3 
  671 Mary Beth Wyne           31 F   Minneapolis      MN   23:13         1:05:03.7 
  672 Mike Younes              30 M   St Louis Park    MN   31:49   47:10 1:15:37.8 
  673 Daniel Young             56 M   Roseville        MN   25:41         1:17:54.0 
  675 Brendan Young-Dixon      25 M   St Paul          MN   39:53         1:40:57.3 
  676 Erika Zabler             32 F   Minneapolis      MN   18:49   31:47   53:27.5 
  677 Thomas Zaremba           42 M   Minneapolis      MN   29:40         1:23:21.9 
  678 Rob Zeaske               38 M   Minneapolis      MN   28:04   42:49 1:04:56.4 
  679 Diane Zeiss              60 F   Minnetonka       MN   29:46         1:25:22.7 
  680 John Zeiss               68 M   Minnetonka       MN   33:33         1:35:35.9 
  681 Kathleen Zuelsdorff      57 F   Cable            WI   21:11   34:34   57:07.5 

results by ChampionChip Minnesota